Россия, Новосибирская область, Бугринская роща
Group
A
Group
A
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 7.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:44:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 45) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 36) | leg tot 16 ( 35) | leg tot 17 ( 53) | leg tot 18 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:00:00 (8:00 min/km) | +4:38 |
7:23
7:23
|
(26) (26) |
3:43
11:06
|
(3) (21) |
4:27
15:33
|
(2) (7) |
3:02
18:35
|
(10) (6) |
1:57
20:32
|
(9) (6) |
0:31
21:03
|
(2) (4) |
4:03
25:06
|
(23) (6) |
5:06
30:12
|
(14) (5) |
2:32
32:44
|
(4) (3) |
2:36
35:20
|
(13) (5) |
1:23
36:43
|
(6) (4) |
0:53
37:36
|
(2) (4) |
3:38
41:14
|
(2) (3) |
3:34
44:48
|
(4) (3) |
4:26
49:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
50:40
|
(6) (2) |
2:37
53:17
|
(2) (2) |
6:16
59:33
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
1:00:00
|
(2)
(2)
|
Долганов Александр (1984) I г. Кемерово |
|||
|
- | - |
25:13
25:13
|
(30) (30) |
4:51
30:04
|
(20) (30) |
12:36
42:40
|
(25) (28) |
2:59
45:39
|
(6) (28) |
2:02
47:41
|
(13) (28) |
0:56
48:37
|
(13) (27) |
3:52
52:29
|
(22) (27) |
4:57
57:26
|
(9) (26) |
3:16
1:00:42
|
(16) (26) |
8:27
1:09:09
|
(26) (26) |
1:36
1:10:45
|
(15) (26) |
1:11
1:11:56
|
(15) (25) |
13:48
1:25:44
|
(26) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гальвас Егор (1989) КМС Заельцовский район |
|||
|
- | - |
15:30
15:30
|
(29) (29) |
4:14
19:44
|
(9) (29) |
5:14
24:58
|
(6) (24) |
4:43
29:41
|
(21) (24) |
2:14
31:55
|
(18) (22) |
0:59
32:54
|
(15) (21) |
2:58
35:52
|
(14) (21) |
4:23
40:15
|
(2) (19) |
3:07
43:22
|
(9) (19) |
3:01
46:23
|
(15) (19) |
1:33
47:56
|
(12) (19) |
1:04
49:00
|
(11) (18) |
9:20
58:20
|
(23) (20) |
7:10
1:05:30
|
(25) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Устюжанин Иван (1985) II г. Кемерово |
|||
|
01:58:13 (15:46 min/km) | +1:02:51 |
5:03
5:03
|
(15) (15) |
4:37
9:40
|
(15) (16) |
8:00
17:40
|
(16) (14) |
11:38
29:18
|
(29) (23) |
2:45
32:03
|
(25) (23) |
1:43
33:46
|
(27) (24) |
3:51
37:37
|
(21) (24) |
6:25
44:02
|
(21) (23) |
3:45
47:47
|
(20) (23) |
15:37
1:03:24
|
(27) (25) |
1:45
1:05:09
|
(19) (25) |
1:32
1:06:41
|
(26) (24) |
5:16
1:11:57
|
(20) (23) |
17:29
1:29:26
|
(26) (24) |
6:05
1:35:31
|
(18) (22) |
2:16
1:37:47
|
(21) (22) |
9:53
1:47:40
|
(24) (23) |
9:51
1:57:31
|
(21) (23) |
0:42
1:58:13
|
(20)
(23)
|
Кантеев Денис (1989) II Советский район |
|||
|
02:06:25 (16:51 min/km) | +1:11:03 |
5:31
5:31
|
(19) (19) |
13:48
19:19
|
(30) (28) |
44:57
1:04:16
|
(29) (29) |
5:07
1:09:23
|
(24) (29) |
3:37
1:13:00
|
(26) (29) |
1:16
1:14:16
|
(23) (29) |
4:21
1:18:37
|
(25) (29) |
4:59
1:23:36
|
(11) (28) |
4:06
1:27:42
|
(25) (28) |
1:25
1:29:07
|
(8) (28) |
3:23
1:32:30
|
(27) (28) |
2:05
1:34:35
|
(27) (27) |
4:59
1:39:34
|
(17) (27) |
4:48
1:44:22
|
(17) (26) |
5:40
1:50:02
|
(14) (25) |
1:42
1:51:44
|
(14) (25) |
4:56
1:56:40
|
(21) (25) |
9:02
2:05:42
|
(20) (25) |
0:43
2:06:25
|
(22)
(25)
|
Жуков Алексей (1990) Динамо |
|||
|
01:20:47 (10:46 min/km) | +25:25 |
4:30
4:30
|
(10) (10) |
4:43
9:13
|
(19) (11) |
13:16
22:29
|
(26) (22) |
6:25
28:54
|
(26) (21) |
4:01
32:55
|
(27) (25) |
0:40
33:35
|
(6) (23) |
2:46
36:21
|
(6) (22) |
4:39
41:00
|
(6) (20) |
3:10
44:10
|
(13) (20) |
1:03
45:13
|
(4) (18) |
1:44
46:57
|
(17) (18) |
1:12
48:09
|
(16) (17) |
4:51
53:00
|
(13) (17) |
4:41
57:41
|
(15) (17) |
8:24
1:06:05
|
(24) (18) |
1:40
1:07:45
|
(13) (18) |
3:34
1:11:19
|
(13) (17) |
8:46
1:20:05
|
(17) (19) |
0:42
1:20:47
|
(20)
(19)
|
Сажин Александр (1989) КМС ТСЦ «Панда»-Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:44:16 (13:54 min/km) | +48:54 |
5:55
5:55
|
(22) (22) |
4:56
10:51
|
(23) (20) |
10:54
21:45
|
(22) (20) |
7:10
28:55
|
(28) (22) |
2:14
31:09
|
(18) (21) |
1:48
32:57
|
(28) (22) |
6:11
39:08
|
(27) (25) |
7:10
46:18
|
(23) (24) |
3:58
50:16
|
(24) (24) |
4:30
54:46
|
(21) (23) |
1:58
56:44
|
(23) (23) |
1:30
58:14
|
(24) (22) |
12:31
1:10:45
|
(25) (22) |
7:08
1:17:53
|
(24) (22) |
6:51
1:24:44
|
(21) (21) |
2:13
1:26:57
|
(20) (21) |
4:32
1:31:29
|
(19) (21) |
11:56
1:43:25
|
(24) (21) |
0:51
1:44:16
|
(24)
(21)
|
Красноштанов Роман (1990) Динамо |
|||
|
01:07:32 (9:00 min/km) | +12:10 |
5:31
5:31
|
(19) (19) |
4:55
10:26
|
(22) (18) |
6:56
17:22
|
(12) (13) |
3:08
20:30
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
22:12
|
(4) (10) |
0:39
22:51
|
(5) (10) |
2:43
25:34
|
(3) (8) |
5:02
30:36
|
(12) (8) |
3:16
33:52
|
(16) (7) |
3:30
37:22
|
(17) (7) |
1:20
38:42
|
(4) (7) |
0:59
39:41
|
(6) (7) |
4:34
44:15
|
(7) (6) |
4:24
48:39
|
(10) (6) |
5:40
54:19
|
(14) (8) |
1:26
55:45
|
(6) (7) |
3:15
59:00
|
(10) (8) |
7:54
1:06:54
|
(12) (8) |
0:38
1:07:32
|
(14)
(8)
|
Халитов Артем (1983) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:08:34 (9:09 min/km) | +13:12 |
6:55
6:55
|
(24) (24) |
4:29
11:24
|
(12) (22) |
7:00
18:24
|
(13) (16) |
2:59
21:23
|
(6) (14) |
1:34
22:57
|
(2) (14) |
0:49
23:46
|
(11) (13) |
2:43
26:29
|
(3) (12) |
4:55
31:24
|
(8) (11) |
3:09
34:33
|
(10) (9) |
3:34
38:07
|
(19) (8) |
1:26
39:33
|
(10) (8) |
0:59
40:32
|
(6) (8) |
4:54
45:26
|
(14) (8) |
4:28
49:54
|
(13) (10) |
5:12
55:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
56:37
|
(8) (9) |
3:08
59:45
|
(9) (9) |
8:11
1:07:56
|
(13) (9) |
0:38
1:08:34
|
(14)
(9)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:05:03 (8:40 min/km) | +9:41 |
4:26
4:26
|
(8) (8) |
4:35
9:01
|
(13) (9) |
8:15
17:16
|
(18) (12) |
2:54
20:10
|
(4) (10) |
1:27
21:37
|
(1) (9) |
0:40
22:17
|
(6) (9) |
3:09
25:26
|
(17) (7) |
5:02
30:28
|
(12) (6) |
4:38
35:06
|
(26) (10) |
0:29
35:35
|
(1) (6) |
1:24
36:59
|
(8) (5) |
1:00
37:59
|
(8) (5) |
4:34
42:33
|
(7) (5) |
5:25
47:58
|
(23) (5) |
4:32
52:30
|
(6) (5) |
1:24
53:54
|
(4) (5) |
2:58
56:52
|
(5) (5) |
7:33
1:04:25
|
(9) (6) |
0:38
1:05:03
|
(14)
(6)
|
Окунева Татьяна (1996) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:05:58 (8:48 min/km) | +10:36 |
5:18
5:18
|
(18) (18) |
3:46
9:04
|
(5) (10) |
8:51
17:55
|
(20) (15) |
2:47
20:42
|
(3) (13) |
1:48
22:30
|
(7) (13) |
1:29
23:59
|
(26) (14) |
2:54
26:53
|
(11) (13) |
4:19
31:12
|
(1) (10) |
2:29
33:41
|
(3) (6) |
6:21
40:02
|
(25) (11) |
1:23
41:25
|
(6) (11) |
0:57
42:22
|
(5) (11) |
4:04
46:26
|
(5) (10) |
3:18
49:44
|
(1) (9) |
4:29
54:13
|
(5) (7) |
1:43
55:56
|
(15) (8) |
2:58
58:54
|
(5) (7) |
6:35
1:05:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:29
1:05:58
|
(8)
(7)
|
Гальвас Артём (1988) КМС Заельцовский район |
|||
|
01:04:47 (8:38 min/km) | +9:25 |
3:47
3:47
|
(2) (2) |
6:43
10:30
|
(27) (19) |
4:25
14:55
|
(1) (5) |
3:45
18:40
|
(18) (7) |
1:59
20:39
|
(10) (7) |
1:02
21:41
|
(17) (7) |
4:29
26:10
|
(26) (10) |
4:34
30:44
|
(4) (9) |
6:11
36:55
|
(27) (14) |
2:53
39:48
|
(14) (10) |
1:07
40:55
|
(2) (10) |
0:54
41:49
|
(3) (10) |
4:13
46:02
|
(6) (9) |
3:28
49:30
|
(2) (8) |
4:27
53:57
|
(3) (6) |
1:35
55:32
|
(10) (6) |
2:34
58:06
|
(1) (6) |
6:10
1:04:16
|
(2) (5) |
0:31
1:04:47
|
(9)
(5)
|
Зверев Михаил (1983) I Динамо |
|||
|
01:04:00 (8:32 min/km) | +8:38 |
3:57
3:57
|
(3) (3) |
3:32
7:29
|
(2) (2) |
6:37
14:06
|
(11) (2) |
2:41
16:47
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
19:19
|
(22) (3) |
1:02
20:21
|
(17) (3) |
2:38
22:59
|
(2) (2) |
7:33
30:32
|
(26) (7) |
2:19
32:51
|
(1) (4) |
1:05
33:56
|
(5) (3) |
1:25
35:21
|
(9) (2) |
1:02
36:23
|
(10) (2) |
3:29
39:52
|
(1) (2) |
3:58
43:50
|
(6) (2) |
6:39
50:29
|
(20) (3) |
1:17
51:46
|
(1) (3) |
2:48
54:34
|
(4) (3) |
8:59
1:03:33
|
(19) (4) |
0:27
1:04:00
|
(2)
(4)
|
Маркс Антон (1993) ВЧ2058 |
|||
|
01:03:47 (8:30 min/km) | +8:25 |
4:17
4:17
|
(5) (5) |
4:40
8:57
|
(18) (7) |
7:33
16:30
|
(14) (10) |
3:07
19:37
|
(11) (8) |
1:43
21:20
|
(5) (8) |
0:43
22:03
|
(10) (8) |
2:46
24:49
|
(6) (4) |
5:09
29:58
|
(17) (3) |
3:54
33:52
|
(22) (7) |
0:37
34:29
|
(2) (4) |
1:37
36:06
|
(16) (3) |
1:15
37:21
|
(19) (3) |
4:55
42:16
|
(15) (4) |
4:29
46:45
|
(14) (4) |
4:37
51:22
|
(7) (4) |
1:21
52:43
|
(3) (4) |
3:02
55:45
|
(7) (4) |
7:35
1:03:20
|
(11) (3) |
0:27
1:03:47
|
(2)
(3)
|
Шаталов Матвей (2003) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:19:11 (10:33 min/km) | +23:49 |
3:00
3:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:06
6:06
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
11:00
|
(5) (1) |
3:09
14:09
|
(14) (1) |
2:32
16:41
|
(22) (1) |
0:34
17:15
|
(3) (1) |
10:20
27:35
|
(29) (14) |
5:37
33:12
|
(19) (12) |
2:33
35:45
|
(5) (11) |
18:39
54:24
|
(28) (22) |
1:49
56:13
|
(22) (22) |
1:17
57:30
|
(20) (21) |
3:42
1:01:12
|
(3) (21) |
3:30
1:04:42
|
(3) (20) |
4:58
1:09:40
|
(8) (20) |
1:25
1:11:05
|
(5) (20) |
3:53
1:14:58
|
(17) (20) |
3:46
1:18:44
|
(1) (17) |
0:27
1:19:11
|
(2)
(17)
|
Ильиных Александр (1999) КМС ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
01:09:34 (9:17 min/km) | +14:12 |
4:24
4:24
|
(7) (7) |
4:15
8:39
|
(10) (5) |
11:57
20:36
|
(24) (18) |
2:54
23:30
|
(4) (17) |
1:40
25:10
|
(3) (16) |
0:42
25:52
|
(9) (15) |
2:45
28:37
|
(5) (15) |
6:56
35:33
|
(22) (16) |
3:21
38:54
|
(18) (15) |
2:14
41:08
|
(11) (13) |
1:44
42:52
|
(17) (13) |
1:01
43:53
|
(9) (12) |
4:58
48:51
|
(16) (13) |
4:03
52:54
|
(8) (12) |
4:27
57:21
|
(3) (12) |
1:47
59:08
|
(16) (11) |
3:16
1:02:24
|
(11) (11) |
6:33
1:08:57
|
(6) (10) |
0:37
1:09:34
|
(13)
(10)
|
Аникин Михаил (2000) КМС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
01:19:58 (10:40 min/km) | +24:36 |
5:31
5:31
|
(19) (19) |
4:54
10:25
|
(21) (17) |
5:29
15:54
|
(7) (8) |
7:04
22:58
|
(27) (16) |
2:35
25:33
|
(24) (17) |
0:41
26:14
|
(8) (17) |
2:57
29:11
|
(13) (16) |
4:27
33:38
|
(3) (14) |
3:05
36:43
|
(8) (12) |
3:33
40:16
|
(18) (12) |
2:17
42:33
|
(25) (12) |
1:27
44:00
|
(23) (13) |
4:46
48:46
|
(12) (12) |
5:04
53:50
|
(22) (13) |
5:49
59:39
|
(16) (13) |
2:34
1:02:13
|
(23) (14) |
10:10
1:12:23
|
(25) (19) |
6:54
1:19:17
|
(8) (18) |
0:41
1:19:58
|
(19)
(18)
|
Конча Роман (1973) II Динамо |
|||
|
01:12:36 (9:41 min/km) | +17:14 |
4:36
4:36
|
(11) (11) |
4:09
8:45
|
(7) (6) |
5:57
14:42
|
(8) (4) |
3:08
17:50
|
(12) (4) |
2:09
19:59
|
(15) (4) |
1:14
21:13
|
(22) (6) |
3:43
24:56
|
(20) (5) |
5:06
30:02
|
(14) (4) |
3:10
33:12
|
(13) (5) |
4:58
38:10
|
(22) (9) |
1:47
39:57
|
(20) (9) |
1:23
41:20
|
(22) (9) |
5:13
46:33
|
(19) (11) |
4:52
51:25
|
(19) (11) |
5:37
57:02
|
(13) (11) |
2:39
59:41
|
(24) (12) |
3:32
1:03:13
|
(12) (12) |
8:56
1:12:09
|
(18) (11) |
0:27
1:12:36
|
(2)
(11)
|
Петров Роман (1989) ВЧ2058 |
|||
|
01:21:04 (10:49 min/km) | +25:42 |
7:19
7:19
|
(25) (25) |
5:49
13:08
|
(24) (24) |
9:25
22:33
|
(21) (23) |
3:00
25:33
|
(8) (20) |
4:12
29:45
|
(28) (20) |
1:13
30:58
|
(21) (20) |
3:20
34:18
|
(19) (20) |
7:14
41:32
|
(24) (21) |
2:55
44:27
|
(7) (21) |
3:09
47:36
|
(16) (21) |
1:31
49:07
|
(11) (21) |
1:13
50:20
|
(17) (20) |
4:42
55:02
|
(10) (19) |
4:25
59:27
|
(12) (19) |
6:55
1:06:22
|
(22) (19) |
2:05
1:08:27
|
(18) (19) |
3:49
1:12:16
|
(16) (18) |
8:14
1:20:30
|
(14) (20) |
0:34
1:21:04
|
(10)
(20)
|
Гимадеев Ринат (1982) г. Кемерово |
|||
|
01:13:02 (9:44 min/km) | +17:40 |
4:02
4:02
|
(4) (4) |
3:57
7:59
|
(6) (3) |
8:08
16:07
|
(17) (9) |
3:48
19:55
|
(19) (9) |
2:25
22:20
|
(21) (12) |
1:12
23:32
|
(20) (12) |
2:47
26:19
|
(8) (11) |
11:31
37:50
|
(28) (18) |
2:51
40:41
|
(6) (17) |
1:57
42:38
|
(9) (15) |
1:47
44:25
|
(20) (15) |
0:54
45:19
|
(3) (15) |
4:43
50:02
|
(11) (14) |
4:20
54:22
|
(9) (14) |
5:28
59:50
|
(11) (14) |
1:34
1:01:24
|
(9) (13) |
3:37
1:05:01
|
(14) (13) |
7:33
1:12:34
|
(9) (12) |
0:28
1:13:02
|
(7)
(12)
|
Калинин Ярослав (1989) I Аврора |
|||
|
01:55:36 (15:25 min/km) | +1:00:14 |
8:28
8:28
|
(28) (28) |
6:23
14:51
|
(25) (26) |
11:40
26:31
|
(23) (26) |
5:43
32:14
|
(25) (26) |
9:18
41:32
|
(29) (26) |
0:28
42:00
|
(1) (26) |
2:53
44:53
|
(10) (26) |
5:36
50:29
|
(18) (25) |
3:55
54:24
|
(23) (25) |
3:50
58:14
|
(20) (24) |
2:09
1:00:23
|
(24) (24) |
1:19
1:01:42
|
(21) (23) |
11:45
1:13:27
|
(24) (24) |
4:56
1:18:23
|
(20) (23) |
17:49
1:36:12
|
(25) (23) |
3:55
1:40:07
|
(25) (23) |
6:18
1:46:25
|
(23) (22) |
8:27
1:54:52
|
(16) (22) |
0:44
1:55:36
|
(23)
(22)
|
Бутусов Павел (1987) т/к Экватор |
|||
|
01:14:02 (9:52 min/km) | +18:40 |
4:22
4:22
|
(6) (6) |
4:36
8:58
|
(14) (8) |
5:59
14:57
|
(9) (6) |
3:25
18:22
|
(16) (5) |
1:47
20:09
|
(6) (5) |
0:58
21:07
|
(14) (5) |
2:56
24:03
|
(12) (3) |
4:35
28:38
|
(5) (2) |
3:13
31:51
|
(15) (2) |
1:13
33:04
|
(6) (2) |
4:26
37:30
|
(28) (6) |
1:13
38:43
|
(17) (6) |
5:51
44:34
|
(22) (7) |
4:47
49:21
|
(16) (7) |
6:28
55:49
|
(19) (10) |
1:47
57:36
|
(16) (10) |
4:42
1:02:18
|
(20) (10) |
11:09
1:13:27
|
(23) (13) |
0:35
1:14:02
|
(11)
(13)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
02:06:18 (16:50 min/km) | +1:10:56 |
5:12
5:12
|
(17) (17) |
4:11
9:23
|
(8) (13) |
28:25
37:48
|
(28) (27) |
4:50
42:38
|
(23) (27) |
2:18
44:56
|
(20) (27) |
3:46
48:42
|
(29) (28) |
6:52
55:34
|
(28) (28) |
8:28
1:04:02
|
(27) (27) |
3:52
1:07:54
|
(21) (27) |
1:57
1:09:51
|
(9) (27) |
2:55
1:12:46
|
(26) (27) |
1:30
1:14:16
|
(24) (26) |
20:06
1:34:22
|
(27) (26) |
5:01
1:39:23
|
(21) (25) |
5:36
1:44:59
|
(12) (24) |
1:35
1:46:34
|
(10) (24) |
6:15
1:52:49
|
(22) (24) |
12:26
2:05:15
|
(25) (24) |
1:03
2:06:18
|
(25)
(24)
|
Белогубов Евгений (1977) III Динамо |
|||
|
01:15:58 (10:08 min/km) | +20:36 |
5:06
5:06
|
(16) (16) |
4:17
9:23
|
(11) (13) |
16:17
25:40
|
(27) (25) |
4:45
30:25
|
(22) (25) |
2:00
32:25
|
(11) (24) |
1:21
33:46
|
(24) (24) |
3:02
36:48
|
(15) (23) |
6:10
42:58
|
(20) (22) |
3:09
46:07
|
(10) (22) |
1:02
47:09
|
(3) (20) |
1:33
48:42
|
(12) (20) |
1:09
49:51
|
(13) (19) |
5:03
54:54
|
(18) (18) |
4:01
58:55
|
(7) (18) |
5:14
1:04:09
|
(10) (17) |
1:35
1:05:44
|
(10) (17) |
3:07
1:08:51
|
(8) (15) |
6:32
1:15:23
|
(5) (14) |
0:35
1:15:58
|
(11)
(14)
|
Мартемьянычев Евгений (1956) КМС Дзержинский район |
|||
|
02:08:44 (17:10 min/km) | +1:13:22 |
7:45
7:45
|
(27) (27) |
6:34
14:19
|
(26) (25) |
4:33
18:52
|
(3) (17) |
3:33
22:25
|
(17) (15) |
2:11
24:36
|
(16) (15) |
1:22
25:58
|
(25) (16) |
4:04
30:02
|
(24) (17) |
4:41
34:43
|
(7) (15) |
6:45
41:28
|
(28) (18) |
2:28
43:56
|
(12) (16) |
1:05
45:01
|
(1) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:23:43
2:08:44
|
(28)
(28)
|
Жамбалов Александр (1991) Динамо |
|||
|
01:18:02 (10:24 min/km) | +22:40 |
5:01
5:01
|
(14) (14) |
7:07
12:08
|
(28) (23) |
8:31
20:39
|
(19) (19) |
3:57
24:36
|
(20) (18) |
2:13
26:49
|
(17) (19) |
0:55
27:44
|
(12) (18) |
3:08
30:52
|
(16) (19) |
5:06
35:58
|
(14) (17) |
3:09
39:07
|
(10) (16) |
5:34
44:41
|
(24) (17) |
1:21
46:02
|
(5) (17) |
1:04
47:06
|
(11) (16) |
4:40
51:46
|
(9) (16) |
4:24
56:10
|
(10) (16) |
7:06
1:03:16
|
(23) (16) |
2:08
1:05:24
|
(19) (16) |
3:42
1:09:06
|
(15) (16) |
8:16
1:17:22
|
(15) (15) |
0:40
1:18:02
|
(18)
(15)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) КМС г. Кемерово |
|||
|
- | - |
4:45
4:45
|
(12) (12) |
4:37
9:22
|
(15) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Опарин Григорий (1977) КМС Советский район |
|||
|
01:18:03 (10:24 min/km) | +22:41 |
4:48
4:48
|
(13) (13) |
4:37
9:25
|
(15) (15) |
7:39
17:04
|
(15) (11) |
3:12
20:16
|
(15) (11) |
2:02
22:18
|
(13) (11) |
0:34
22:52
|
(3) (11) |
3:13
26:05
|
(18) (9) |
7:18
33:23
|
(25) (13) |
3:22
36:45
|
(19) (13) |
5:24
42:09
|
(23) (14) |
1:33
43:42
|
(12) (14) |
1:10
44:52
|
(14) (14) |
5:20
50:12
|
(21) (15) |
4:48
55:00
|
(17) (15) |
6:00
1:01:00
|
(17) (15) |
2:18
1:03:18
|
(22) (15) |
4:04
1:07:22
|
(18) (14) |
10:03
1:17:25
|
(22) (16) |
0:38
1:18:03
|
(14)
(16)
|
Анисимов Евгений (1984) I Кировский район |
|||
|
- | - |
6:20
6:20
|
(23) (23) |
10:36
16:56
|
(29) (27) |
4:49
21:45
|
(4) (20) |
3:01
24:46
|
(9) (19) |
1:51
26:37
|
(8) (18) |
1:09
27:46
|
(19) (19) |
2:48
30:34
|
(9) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевченко Сергей (1964) МС СКА ветеран |
|||
|
00:55:22 (7:23 min/km) | - |
4:29
4:29
|
(9) (9) |
3:44
8:13
|
(4) (4) |
6:24
14:37
|
(10) (3) |
2:18
16:55
|
(1) (3) |
2:00
18:55
|
(11) (2) |
1:00
19:55
|
(16) (2) |
2:30
22:25
|
(1) (1) |
4:58
27:23
|
(10) (1) |
2:28
29:51
|
(2) (1) |
1:23
31:14
|
(7) (1) |
1:07
32:21
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
33:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:54
37:07
|
(4) (1) |
3:40
40:47
|
(5) (1) |
3:48
44:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
45:52
|
(1) (1) |
2:43
48:35
|
(3) (1) |
6:21
54:56
|
(4) (1) |
0:26
55:22
|
(1)
(1)
|
Казанцев Иван (1991) ВЧ2058 |