Россия, Тюменская обл., п. Мыс Тюмень
Group
МЭ
Group
МЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 35) | leg tot 12 ( 39) | leg tot 13 ( 32) | leg tot 14 ( 33) | leg tot 15 ( 52) | leg tot 16 ( 51) | leg tot 17 ( 32) | leg tot 18 ( 48) | leg tot 19 ( 31) | leg tot 20 ( 34) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:09 (5:22 min/km) | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
2:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
3:59
|
(15) (5) |
1:04
5:03
|
(5) (4) |
0:56
5:59
|
(6) (5) |
1:05
7:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
8:29
|
(1) (2) |
1:16
9:45
|
(1) (2) |
0:29
10:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
10:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
11:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
12:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
13:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:25
13:33
|
(4) (1) |
1:07
14:40
|
(3) (1) |
0:17
14:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
15:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:22
16:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
16:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
17:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
17:21
|
(1)
(1)
|
Скребнев Aлександр (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | 00:17:50 (5:34 min/km) | +41 |
1:53
1:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:40
2:33
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
3:39
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
4:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
5:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
6:37
|
(5) (1) |
1:34
8:11
|
(6) (1) |
1:32
9:43
|
(9) (1) |
0:32
10:15
|
(2) (2) |
0:35
10:50
|
(4) (2) |
0:34
11:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
12:16
|
(5) (2) |
1:07
13:23
|
(3) (2) |
0:23
13:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
14:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:19
15:12
|
(4) (2) |
1:07
16:19
|
(7) (2) |
0:30
16:49
|
(6) (2) |
0:30
17:19
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
17:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
18:01
|
(10)
(2)
|
Субботин Иван (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
3 | 00:18:08 (5:40 min/km) | +59 |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:45
2:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
3:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
4:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
5:57
|
(16) (4) |
1:08
7:05
|
(2) (3) |
1:30
8:35
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
9:55
|
(3) (3) |
0:33
10:28
|
(4) (3) |
0:32
11:00
|
(1) (3) |
0:37
11:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:47
12:24
|
(2) (3) |
1:09
13:33
|
(4) (3) |
0:29
14:02
|
(7) (3) |
1:10
15:12
|
(6) (3) |
0:19
15:31
|
(4) (3) |
0:58
16:29
|
(1) (3) |
0:32
17:01
|
(7) (3) |
0:30
17:31
|
(2) (3) |
0:22
17:53
|
(4) (3) |
0:25
18:18
|
(14)
(3)
|
Новоселов Максим (1990) КМС Тюмень, лично |
||
|
4 | 00:18:56 (5:55 min/km) | +1:47 |
1:57
1:57
|
(6) (6) |
0:47
2:44
|
(4) (5) |
1:11
3:55
|
(6) (3) |
1:10
5:05
|
(8) (5) |
0:50
5:55
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
7:08
|
(3) (4) |
1:38
8:46
|
(7) (4) |
1:34
10:20
|
(11) (6) |
0:33
10:53
|
(4) (6) |
0:38
11:31
|
(10) (5) |
0:50
12:21
|
(12) (6) |
0:50
13:11
|
(4) (5) |
1:16
14:27
|
(7) (7) |
0:34
15:01
|
(11) (7) |
1:03
16:04
|
(1) (5) |
0:19
16:23
|
(4) (5) |
1:03
17:26
|
(4) (5) |
0:28
17:54
|
(2) (5) |
0:33
18:27
|
(5) (4) |
0:22
18:49
|
(4) (4) |
0:18
19:07
|
(2)
(4)
|
Емельянов Денис (1996) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | 00:19:02 (5:57 min/km) | +1:53 |
2:08
2:08
|
(11) (11) |
0:50
2:58
|
(8) (10) |
1:09
4:07
|
(5) (9) |
1:10
5:17
|
(8) (8) |
0:49
6:06
|
(3) (6) |
1:20
7:26
|
(8) (7) |
1:31
8:57
|
(4) (6) |
1:26
10:23
|
(6) (7) |
0:33
10:56
|
(4) (7) |
0:36
11:32
|
(7) (7) |
0:42
12:14
|
(6) (5) |
0:54
13:08
|
(7) (4) |
1:12
14:20
|
(5) (4) |
0:24
14:44
|
(2) (4) |
1:12
15:56
|
(7) (4) |
0:20
16:16
|
(10) (4) |
1:03
17:19
|
(4) (4) |
0:34
17:53
|
(10) (4) |
0:34
18:27
|
(6) (4) |
0:23
18:50
|
(8) (5) |
0:20
19:10
|
(6)
(5)
|
Конышев Вадим (1966) КМС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
6 | 00:19:09 (5:59 min/km) | +2:00 |
2:04
2:04
|
(8) (8) |
0:51
2:55
|
(10) (8) |
1:20
4:15
|
(11) (10) |
1:04
5:19
|
(5) (9) |
1:02
6:21
|
(10) (9) |
1:13
7:34
|
(3) (9) |
1:28
9:02
|
(2) (8) |
1:22
10:24
|
(4) (8) |
0:34
10:58
|
(9) (8) |
0:34
11:32
|
(3) (7) |
0:57
12:29
|
(14) (7) |
0:49
13:18
|
(3) (7) |
1:04
14:22
|
(1) (5) |
0:37
14:59
|
(12) (6) |
1:14
16:13
|
(8) (7) |
0:21
16:34
|
(12) (7) |
1:01
17:35
|
(3) (6) |
0:28
18:03
|
(2) (6) |
0:34
18:37
|
(6) (6) |
0:22
18:59
|
(4) (6) |
0:21
19:20
|
(9)
(6)
|
Балаганский Кирилл (1990) III ТВВИКУ |
||
|
7 | 00:19:18 (6:02 min/km) | +2:09 |
2:03
2:03
|
(7) (7) |
0:48
2:51
|
(6) (6) |
1:14
4:05
|
(7) (8) |
1:14
5:19
|
(11) (9) |
0:51
6:10
|
(5) (7) |
1:21
7:31
|
(9) (8) |
1:46
9:17
|
(11) (9) |
1:34
10:51
|
(11) (9) |
0:33
11:24
|
(4) (9) |
0:37
12:01
|
(9) (9) |
0:37
12:38
|
(3) (8) |
0:52
13:30
|
(5) (8) |
1:18
14:48
|
(10) (8) |
0:24
15:12
|
(2) (8) |
1:06
16:18
|
(2) (8) |
0:19
16:37
|
(4) (8) |
1:07
17:44
|
(7) (8) |
0:29
18:13
|
(4) (8) |
0:34
18:47
|
(6) (8) |
0:23
19:10
|
(8) (7) |
0:19
19:29
|
(5)
(7)
|
Ефимов Александр (1977) МС КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
8 | 00:19:27 (6:05 min/km) | +2:18 |
2:05
2:05
|
(9) (9) |
0:51
2:56
|
(10) (9) |
1:06
4:02
|
(3) (7) |
1:06
5:08
|
(7) (6) |
0:46
5:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
7:09
|
(6) (5) |
1:38
8:47
|
(7) (5) |
1:25
10:12
|
(5) (4) |
0:32
10:44
|
(2) (4) |
0:36
11:20
|
(7) (4) |
0:47
12:07
|
(11) (4) |
1:05
13:12
|
(12) (6) |
1:12
14:24
|
(5) (6) |
0:28
14:52
|
(6) (5) |
1:17
16:09
|
(9) (6) |
0:19
16:28
|
(4) (6) |
1:07
17:35
|
(7) (6) |
0:29
18:04
|
(4) (7) |
0:34
18:38
|
(6) (7) |
0:41
19:19
|
(15) (8) |
0:18
19:37
|
(2)
(8)
|
Семенченко Алексей (1993) I ТВВИКУ |
||
|
9 | 00:20:33 (6:25 min/km) | +3:24 |
2:17
2:17
|
(14) (14) |
0:49
3:06
|
(7) (11) |
1:16
4:22
|
(9) (11) |
1:15
5:37
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
6:47
|
(14) (12) |
1:24
8:11
|
(12) (11) |
1:41
9:52
|
(10) (11) |
1:30
11:22
|
(8) (11) |
0:34
11:56
|
(9) (10) |
0:35
12:31
|
(4) (10) |
0:46
13:17
|
(10) (9) |
1:00
14:17
|
(10) (9) |
1:17
15:34
|
(8) (9) |
0:31
16:05
|
(8) (9) |
1:21
17:26
|
(11) (10) |
0:20
17:46
|
(10) (10) |
1:09
18:55
|
(10) (9) |
0:32
19:27
|
(7) (9) |
0:35
20:02
|
(12) (9) |
0:22
20:24
|
(4) (9) |
0:20
20:44
|
(6)
(9)
|
Харебин Cергей (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
10 | 00:20:54 (6:32 min/km) | +3:45 |
2:07
2:07
|
(10) (10) |
1:02
3:09
|
(14) (12) |
1:18
4:27
|
(10) (13) |
1:20
5:47
|
(15) (13) |
0:59
6:46
|
(8) (11) |
1:26
8:12
|
(16) (12) |
1:48
10:00
|
(12) (12) |
1:36
11:36
|
(13) (12) |
0:33
12:09
|
(4) (12) |
0:35
12:44
|
(4) (11) |
0:45
13:29
|
(9) (10) |
0:56
14:25
|
(8) (10) |
1:25
15:50
|
(12) (10) |
0:26
16:16
|
(5) (10) |
1:09
17:25
|
(5) (9) |
0:18
17:43
|
(2) (9) |
1:22
19:05
|
(12) (10) |
0:33
19:38
|
(9) (10) |
0:37
20:15
|
(13) (10) |
0:24
20:39
|
(11) (10) |
0:26
21:05
|
(15)
(10)
|
Кобелев Сергей (1986) I КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
11 | 00:21:23 (6:41 min/km) | +4:14 |
2:15
2:15
|
(13) (13) |
1:06
3:21
|
(16) (15) |
1:45
5:06
|
(17) (16) |
1:03
6:09
|
(3) (16) |
1:03
7:12
|
(11) (15) |
1:24
8:36
|
(12) (14) |
2:10
10:46
|
(17) (16) |
1:27
12:13
|
(7) (14) |
0:43
12:56
|
(13) (14) |
0:39
13:35
|
(11) (14) |
0:43
14:18
|
(7) (12) |
0:57
15:15
|
(9) (12) |
1:17
16:32
|
(8) (12) |
0:33
17:05
|
(9) (12) |
1:19
18:24
|
(10) (11) |
0:19
18:43
|
(4) (11) |
1:04
19:47
|
(6) (11) |
0:35
20:22
|
(11) (11) |
0:32
20:54
|
(4) (11) |
0:23
21:17
|
(8) (11) |
0:18
21:35
|
(2)
(11)
|
Мулашев Дамир (1994) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
12 | 00:22:20 (6:59 min/km) | +5:11 |
2:19
2:19
|
(15) (15) |
0:50
3:09
|
(8) (12) |
1:14
4:23
|
(7) (12) |
1:18
5:41
|
(13) (12) |
1:00
6:41
|
(9) (10) |
1:27
8:08
|
(17) (10) |
1:39
9:47
|
(9) (10) |
1:33
11:20
|
(10) (10) |
0:46
12:06
|
(14) (11) |
0:44
12:50
|
(15) (12) |
0:44
13:34
|
(8) (11) |
1:10
14:44
|
(14) (11) |
1:39
16:23
|
(16) (11) |
0:39
17:02
|
(15) (11) |
1:36
18:38
|
(15) (12) |
0:23
19:01
|
(15) (12) |
1:24
20:25
|
(13) (12) |
0:36
21:01
|
(13) (12) |
0:40
21:41
|
(15) (12) |
0:25
22:06
|
(13) (12) |
0:23
22:29
|
(11)
(12)
|
Зарецкий Виктор (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
13 | 00:23:42 (7:24 min/km) | +6:33 |
2:28
2:28
|
(18) (18) |
0:57
3:25
|
(12) (17) |
1:22
4:47
|
(12) (15) |
1:19
6:06
|
(14) (14) |
1:05
7:11
|
(12) (14) |
1:25
8:36
|
(15) (14) |
2:06
10:42
|
(16) (14) |
1:53
12:35
|
(18) (17) |
0:49
13:24
|
(15) (15) |
0:46
14:10
|
(16) (15) |
1:00
15:10
|
(15) (14) |
1:08
16:18
|
(13) (13) |
1:25
17:43
|
(12) (14) |
0:37
18:20
|
(12) (13) |
1:33
19:53
|
(14) (14) |
0:21
20:14
|
(12) (14) |
1:26
21:40
|
(16) (14) |
0:40
22:20
|
(15) (14) |
0:39
22:59
|
(14) (14) |
0:24
23:23
|
(11) (13) |
0:30
23:53
|
(16)
(13)
|
Вялков Александр (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
14 | 00:24:24 (7:38 min/km) | +7:15 |
2:11
2:11
|
(12) (12) |
1:11
3:22
|
(18) (16) |
1:52
5:14
|
(18) (18) |
1:22
6:36
|
(16) (18) |
0:57
7:33
|
(7) (17) |
1:23
8:56
|
(10) (17) |
1:53
10:49
|
(15) (17) |
1:40
12:29
|
(15) (16) |
1:06
13:35
|
(18) (16) |
0:40
14:15
|
(12) (16) |
0:53
15:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:13
16:21
|
(16) (14) |
1:18
17:39
|
(10) (13) |
0:49
18:28
|
(16) (14) |
1:24
19:52
|
(12) (13) |
0:18
20:10
|
(2) (13) |
1:25
21:35
|
(14) (13) |
0:40
22:15
|
(15) (13) |
0:34
22:49
|
(6) (13) |
0:43
23:32
|
(16) (14) |
1:02
24:34
|
(17)
(14)
|
Рукин Станислав (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
||
|
15 | 00:24:34 (7:41 min/km) | +7:25 |
2:20
2:20
|
(16) (16) |
0:57
3:17
|
(12) (14) |
1:23
4:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:27
6:07
|
(18) (15) |
1:23
7:30
|
(17) (16) |
1:23
8:53
|
(10) (16) |
1:50
10:43
|
(14) (15) |
1:43
12:26
|
(16) (15) |
2:53
15:19
|
(19) (18) |
0:40
15:59
|
(12) (18) |
0:40
16:39
|
(5) (15) |
1:02
17:41
|
(11) (15) |
1:28
19:09
|
(14) (15) |
0:33
19:42
|
(9) (15) |
1:24
21:06
|
(12) (15) |
0:21
21:27
|
(12) (15) |
1:20
22:47
|
(11) (15) |
0:35
23:22
|
(11) (15) |
0:34
23:56
|
(6) (15) |
0:25
24:21
|
(13) (15) |
0:20
24:41
|
(6)
(15)
|
Калашников Владимир (1981) IIIю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
16 | 00:25:49 (8:04 min/km) | +8:40 |
2:26
2:26
|
(17) (17) |
1:07
3:33
|
(17) (18) |
1:38
5:11
|
(16) (17) |
1:24
6:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:08
7:43
|
(13) (18) |
1:32
9:15
|
(18) (18) |
2:32
11:47
|
(18) (18) |
1:51
13:38
|
(17) (18) |
0:51
14:29
|
(16) (17) |
0:50
15:19
|
(19) (17) |
1:50
17:09
|
(17) (16) |
1:12
18:21
|
(15) (16) |
1:29
19:50
|
(15) (16) |
0:38
20:28
|
(14) (16) |
1:36
22:04
|
(15) (16) |
0:23
22:27
|
(15) (16) |
1:25
23:52
|
(14) (16) |
0:36
24:28
|
(13) (16) |
0:47
25:15
|
(16) (16) |
0:21
25:36
|
(3) (16) |
0:23
25:59
|
(11)
(16)
|
Климов Алексей (1978) III Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
17 | 00:32:43 (10:13 min/km) | +15:34 |
3:16
3:16
|
(19) (19) |
1:18
4:34
|
(19) (19) |
2:03
6:37
|
(19) (19) |
1:53
8:30
|
(19) (19) |
1:23
9:53
|
(17) (19) |
2:13
12:06
|
(19) (19) |
3:33
15:39
|
(19) (19) |
2:23
18:02
|
(19) (19) |
1:01
19:03
|
(17) (19) |
0:48
19:51
|
(17) (19) |
1:03
20:54
|
(16) (17) |
1:16
22:10
|
(17) (17) |
2:19
24:29
|
(17) (17) |
1:08
25:37
|
(17) (17) |
1:56
27:33
|
(17) (17) |
0:35
28:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:39
29:47
|
(17) (17) |
0:47
30:34
|
(17) (17) |
0:49
31:23
|
(17) (17) |
1:07
32:30
|
(17) (17) |
0:23
32:53
|
(11)
(17)
|
Смолин Вадим (1981) СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
- | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
2:54
|
(14) (7) |
1:03
3:57
|
(2) (4) |
1:03
5:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
6:10
|
(14) (7) |
1:15
7:25
|
(6) (6) |
1:32
8:57
|
(5) (6) |
1:17
10:14
|
(2) (5) |
0:35
10:49
|
(11) (5) |
0:42
11:31
|
(14) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Викулин Дмитрий (1996) II ТВВИКУ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:51
1:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
2:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
4:00
|
(12) (6) |
1:10
5:10
|
(8) (7) |
1:50
7:00
|
(19) (13) |
1:24
8:24
|
(12) (13) |
1:48
10:12
|
(12) (13) |
1:39
11:51
|
(14) (13) |
0:41
12:32
|
(12) (13) |
0:49
13:21
|
(18) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Теленков Данил (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |