Россия, Тюменская обл., Восточный мкрн.
Group
ЖЭ
Group
ЖЭ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 75) | leg tot 7 ( 63) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 32) | leg tot 14 ( 71) | leg tot 15 ( 59) | leg tot 16 ( 41) | leg tot 17 ( 74) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:08 (6:43 min/km) | - |
0:44
0:44
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
1:36
|
(6) (6) |
0:36
2:12
|
(2) (3) |
0:19
2:31
|
(1) (3) |
0:22
2:53
|
(5) (4) |
1:10
4:03
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
5:29
|
(1) (2) |
3:29
8:58
|
(1) (2) |
0:19
9:17
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
10:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
12:28
|
(8) (1) |
1:11
13:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
15:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
15:48
|
(5) (1) |
1:31
17:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:38
18:57
|
(2) (1) |
0:47
19:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
20:08
|
(7)
(1)
|
Глухарева Екатерина (1986) МС Глухаревы |
||
|
2 | 00:21:08 (7:03 min/km) | +1:00 |
0:42
0:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
1:35
|
(7) (5) |
0:38
2:13
|
(3) (5) |
0:21
2:34
|
(6) (5) |
0:23
2:57
|
(8) (5) |
1:12
4:09
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
5:47
|
(5) (4) |
3:36
9:23
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
9:54
|
(11) (3) |
1:44
11:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
12:59
|
(1) (2) |
1:13
14:12
|
(4) (2) |
1:39
15:51
|
(6) (3) |
0:40
16:31
|
(1) (3) |
1:38
18:09
|
(5) (2) |
1:45
19:54
|
(4) (2) |
0:53
20:47
|
(3) (2) |
0:21
21:08
|
(3)
(2)
|
Загайнова Александра (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
3 | 00:21:49 (7:16 min/km) | +1:41 |
0:42
0:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
1:33
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
2:19
|
(8) (6) |
0:20
2:39
|
(5) (6) |
0:22
3:01
|
(5) (6) |
1:55
4:56
|
(12) (9) |
1:30
6:26
|
(3) (6) |
3:39
10:05
|
(4) (5) |
0:23
10:28
|
(6) (6) |
1:52
12:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:30
13:50
|
(6) (4) |
1:18
15:08
|
(5) (4) |
1:27
16:35
|
(1) (4) |
0:40
17:15
|
(1) (4) |
1:31
18:46
|
(2) (3) |
1:50
20:36
|
(6) (3) |
0:51
21:27
|
(2) (3) |
0:22
21:49
|
(5)
(3)
|
Шангова Анна (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
4 | 00:22:06 (7:22 min/km) | +1:58 |
0:44
0:44
|
(6) (6) |
0:49
1:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
2:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:19
2:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
2:47
|
(4) (1) |
1:02
3:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
5:18
|
(2) (1) |
3:33
8:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:25
9:16
|
(8) (1) |
2:25
11:41
|
(9) (3) |
1:24
13:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
14:16
|
(1) (3) |
1:27
15:43
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
16:23
|
(1) (2) |
2:44
19:07
|
(12) (4) |
1:29
20:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:10
21:46
|
(12) (4) |
0:20
22:06
|
(2)
(4)
|
Куваева Екатерина (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
5 | 00:22:37 (7:32 min/km) | +2:29 |
0:42
0:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
1:33
|
(3) (2) |
0:39
2:12
|
(5) (3) |
0:21
2:33
|
(6) (4) |
0:19
2:52
|
(1) (3) |
1:17
4:09
|
(9) (4) |
1:34
5:43
|
(4) (3) |
4:00
9:43
|
(6) (4) |
0:16
9:59
|
(1) (4) |
3:18
13:17
|
(12) (7) |
1:24
14:41
|
(3) (7) |
1:11
15:52
|
(1) (7) |
1:36
17:28
|
(5) (7) |
0:43
18:11
|
(6) (7) |
1:29
19:40
|
(1) (6) |
1:43
21:23
|
(3) (5) |
0:56
22:19
|
(8) (6) |
0:18
22:37
|
(1)
(5)
|
Черкасова Анастасия (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
6 | 00:22:40 (7:33 min/km) | +2:32 |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
2:10
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
3:04
|
(10) (12) |
0:19
3:23
|
(1) (12) |
0:20
3:43
|
(2) (9) |
1:10
4:53
|
(2) (7) |
1:45
6:38
|
(7) (7) |
4:00
10:38
|
(6) (7) |
0:18
10:56
|
(2) (7) |
2:05
13:01
|
(4) (6) |
1:28
14:29
|
(5) (6) |
1:20
15:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:33
17:22
|
(4) (6) |
0:41
18:03
|
(4) (6) |
1:33
19:36
|
(4) (5) |
1:47
21:23
|
(5) (5) |
0:54
22:17
|
(4) (5) |
0:23
22:40
|
(6)
(6)
|
Насибуллина Дания (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
7 | 00:23:22 (7:47 min/km) | +3:14 |
0:47
0:47
|
(9) (9) |
0:51
1:38
|
(3) (7) |
0:41
2:19
|
(6) (6) |
0:21
2:40
|
(6) (7) |
0:22
3:02
|
(5) (7) |
1:15
4:17
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
5:57
|
(6) (5) |
4:09
10:06
|
(9) (6) |
0:18
10:24
|
(2) (5) |
2:13
12:37
|
(6) (5) |
1:33
14:10
|
(7) (5) |
1:21
15:31
|
(8) (5) |
1:40
17:11
|
(7) (5) |
0:44
17:55
|
(7) (5) |
1:46
19:41
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
21:44
|
(10) (7) |
1:07
22:51
|
(11) (7) |
0:31
23:22
|
(11)
(7)
|
Гуляева Екатерина (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
8 | 00:23:50 (7:57 min/km) | +3:42 |
0:58
0:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:01
1:59
|
(10) (11) |
0:57
2:56
|
(12) (11) |
0:23
3:19
|
(10) (10) |
0:26
3:45
|
(9) (10) |
1:13
4:58
|
(5) (10) |
1:50
6:48
|
(8) (9) |
4:04
10:52
|
(8) (8) |
0:30
11:22
|
(10) (8) |
2:05
13:27
|
(4) (8) |
1:38
15:05
|
(10) (8) |
1:20
16:25
|
(6) (8) |
1:50
18:15
|
(9) (8) |
0:44
18:59
|
(7) (8) |
1:40
20:39
|
(6) (8) |
1:53
22:32
|
(7) (8) |
0:54
23:26
|
(4) (8) |
0:24
23:50
|
(7)
(8)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
9 | 00:25:17 (8:26 min/km) | +5:09 |
0:47
0:47
|
(9) (9) |
0:59
1:46
|
(8) (8) |
0:55
2:41
|
(11) (9) |
0:36
3:17
|
(11) (9) |
0:30
3:47
|
(10) (11) |
1:17
5:04
|
(9) (11) |
1:51
6:55
|
(9) (10) |
4:13
11:08
|
(10) (10) |
0:20
11:28
|
(5) (10) |
2:44
14:12
|
(10) (10) |
1:36
15:48
|
(9) (9) |
1:24
17:12
|
(9) (9) |
2:00
19:12
|
(11) (9) |
0:50
20:02
|
(10) (9) |
1:51
21:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:59
23:52
|
(8) (9) |
1:00
24:52
|
(9) (9) |
0:25
25:17
|
(9)
(9)
|
Скребнева Наталья (1996) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
10 | 00:26:16 (8:45 min/km) | +6:08 |
0:52
0:52
|
(11) (11) |
1:06
1:58
|
(11) (10) |
0:45
2:43
|
(7) (10) |
0:22
3:05
|
(9) (8) |
0:35
3:40
|
(11) (8) |
1:15
4:55
|
(6) (8) |
1:52
6:47
|
(10) (8) |
4:15
11:02
|
(11) (9) |
0:23
11:25
|
(6) (9) |
2:16
13:41
|
(7) (9) |
3:05
16:46
|
(12) (10) |
1:31
18:17
|
(10) (10) |
1:48
20:05
|
(8) (10) |
0:50
20:55
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
22:45
|
(8) (10) |
2:08
24:53
|
(11) (10) |
0:55
25:48
|
(7) (10) |
0:28
26:16
|
(10)
(10)
|
Самарханова Эльза (1998) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
11 | 00:27:49 (9:16 min/km) | +7:41 |
0:43
0:43
|
(5) (5) |
0:47
1:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
2:08
|
(3) (2) |
0:19
2:27
|
(1) (2) |
0:20
2:47
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
4:02
|
(6) (2) |
4:30
8:32
|
(12) (12) |
3:59
12:31
|
(5) (12) |
0:29
13:00
|
(9) (12) |
3:14
16:14
|
(11) (12) |
1:23
17:37
|
(2) (12) |
1:40
19:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:04
21:21
|
(12) (11) |
0:49
22:10
|
(9) (11) |
2:03
24:13
|
(10) (11) |
1:59
26:12
|
(8) (11) |
1:03
27:15
|
(10) (11) |
0:34
27:49
|
(12)
(11)
|
Кулакова Юлия (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
12 | 00:29:26 (9:49 min/km) | +9:18 |
0:46
0:46
|
(8) (8) |
1:00
1:46
|
(9) (8) |
0:51
2:37
|
(9) (8) |
0:44
3:21
|
(12) (11) |
0:41
4:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:23
5:25
|
(11) (12) |
1:57
7:22
|
(11) (11) |
4:36
11:58
|
(12) (11) |
0:34
12:32
|
(12) (11) |
2:24
14:56
|
(8) (11) |
1:50
16:46
|
(11) (10) |
2:54
19:40
|
(12) (12) |
1:59
21:39
|
(10) (12) |
1:01
22:40
|
(12) (12) |
2:31
25:11
|
(11) (12) |
3:00
28:11
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
29:05
|
(4) (12) |
0:21
29:26
|
(3)
(12)
|
Якушева Дарья (2000) IIIю Азимут |
||
|
- | - |
0:52
0:52
|
(11) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волошина Юлия (1980) |