Большое Пикино
Group
Ж21
Group
Ж21
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
МАУ "СОК"Взлёт"
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 2.610 m |
Virtually best result | 00:16:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 33) | leg tot 11 ( 31) | leg tot 12 ( 32) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:00 (6:54 min/km) | - |
0:43
0:43
|
(7) (7) |
1:32
2:15
|
(6) (6) |
0:50
3:05
|
(2) (4) |
1:02
4:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:50
5:57
|
(1) (2) |
0:48
6:45
|
(1) (2) |
1:56
8:41
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
10:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
11:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
12:55
|
(3) (1) |
1:42
14:37
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
15:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
16:42
|
(3) (1) |
0:53
17:35
|
(3) (1) |
0:25
18:00
|
(6)
(1)
|
Сергеева Мария (1995) КМС Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
2 | 00:18:54 (7:14 min/km) | +54 |
0:30
0:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
2:20
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
3:36
|
(3) (1) |
1:51
5:27
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
6:41
|
(10) (1) |
1:43
8:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
9:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
12:11
|
(9) (3) |
1:43
13:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:37
15:31
|
(1) (3) |
0:35
16:06
|
(1) (2) |
1:22
17:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
18:34
|
(9) (2) |
0:20
18:54
|
(1)
(2)
|
Степанова Екатерина (1998) МС Нижегородец |
||
|
3 | 00:19:10 (7:21 min/km) | +1:10 |
0:39
0:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:24
2:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
3:01
|
(6) (2) |
1:22
4:23
|
(5) (3) |
1:59
6:22
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
7:13
|
(2) (3) |
1:59
9:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
10:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
11:50
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
13:42
|
(5) (2) |
1:42
15:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
16:34
|
(10) (3) |
1:22
17:56
|
(1) (3) |
0:50
18:46
|
(1) (3) |
0:24
19:10
|
(3)
(3)
|
Касаткина Ольга (1986) МС NiNo |
||
|
4 | 00:20:09 (7:43 min/km) | +2:09 |
0:43
0:43
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
2:19
|
(7) (7) |
0:58
3:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:23
4:40
|
(6) (5) |
2:04
6:44
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
7:39
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
9:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
11:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
12:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
14:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:50
16:13
|
(4) (4) |
0:41
16:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:52
18:46
|
(8) (4) |
0:57
19:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:26
20:09
|
(7)
(4)
|
Еремина Елена (1978) I СДЮСШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
5 | 00:20:48 (7:58 min/km) | +2:48 |
0:42
0:42
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
2:10
|
(3) (5) |
0:57
3:07
|
(4) (5) |
1:18
4:25
|
(4) (4) |
2:36
7:01
|
(7) (6) |
1:05
8:06
|
(9) (6) |
2:19
10:25
|
(8) (6) |
1:30
11:55
|
(4) (6) |
1:19
13:14
|
(5) (6) |
2:02
15:16
|
(7) (6) |
1:50
17:06
|
(4) (6) |
0:42
17:48
|
(4) (6) |
1:44
19:32
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
20:24
|
(2) (5) |
0:24
20:48
|
(3)
(5)
|
Цветкова Евгения (1974) I Цветковы 52 |
||
|
6 | 00:20:48 (7:58 min/km) | +2:48 |
0:40
0:40
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
2:08
|
(3) (3) |
0:53
3:01
|
(3) (2) |
1:49
4:50
|
(9) (6) |
2:09
6:59
|
(5) (5) |
0:58
7:57
|
(6) (5) |
2:08
10:05
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
11:37
|
(6) (5) |
1:12
12:49
|
(2) (5) |
2:10
14:59
|
(9) (5) |
2:00
16:59
|
(7) (5) |
0:46
17:45
|
(6) (5) |
1:43
19:28
|
(5) (5) |
0:59
20:27
|
(6) (6) |
0:21
20:48
|
(2)
(5)
|
Левина Алена (1994) I ЦДЮТЭ г.Бор |
||
|
7 | 00:22:36 (8:40 min/km) | +4:36 |
0:38
0:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
2:09
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
3:13
|
(9) (6) |
1:39
4:52
|
(7) (7) |
2:34
7:26
|
(6) (7) |
1:01
8:27
|
(8) (7) |
2:26
10:53
|
(9) (7) |
1:47
12:40
|
(9) (7) |
1:22
14:02
|
(6) (7) |
2:10
16:12
|
(9) (7) |
2:06
18:18
|
(8) (7) |
1:05
19:23
|
(9) (7) |
1:47
21:10
|
(7) (7) |
1:02
22:12
|
(8) (7) |
0:24
22:36
|
(3)
(7)
|
Левина Наталья (1994) МБОУ СШ № 10 |
||
|
8 | 00:22:50 (8:45 min/km) | +4:50 |
0:40
0:40
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
2:53
|
(10) (10) |
0:57
3:50
|
(4) (10) |
1:11
5:01
|
(2) (8) |
3:52
8:53
|
(9) (9) |
0:56
9:49
|
(5) (9) |
2:09
11:58
|
(6) (9) |
1:41
13:39
|
(8) (9) |
1:38
15:17
|
(8) (9) |
1:42
16:59
|
(1) (9) |
1:59
18:58
|
(6) (8) |
0:45
19:43
|
(5) (8) |
1:42
21:25
|
(4) (8) |
0:57
22:22
|
(4) (8) |
0:28
22:50
|
(8)
(8)
|
Старостина Надежда (1959) III Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
9 | 00:25:02 (9:35 min/km) | +7:02 |
0:51
0:51
|
(9) (9) |
1:51
2:42
|
(9) (8) |
0:59
3:41
|
(8) (8) |
1:54
5:35
|
(10) (10) |
2:54
8:29
|
(8) (8) |
0:53
9:22
|
(3) (8) |
2:18
11:40
|
(7) (8) |
1:34
13:14
|
(7) (8) |
1:29
14:43
|
(7) (8) |
2:06
16:49
|
(8) (8) |
2:34
19:23
|
(9) (9) |
0:51
20:14
|
(7) (9) |
3:18
23:32
|
(10) (9) |
0:59
24:31
|
(6) (9) |
0:31
25:02
|
(10)
(9)
|
Касаткина Елена (1959) I NiNo |
||
|
10 | 00:31:48 (12:11 min/km) | +13:48 |
0:54
0:54
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
2:44
|
(8) (9) |
1:05
3:49
|
(10) (9) |
1:45
5:34
|
(8) (9) |
4:00
9:34
|
(10) (10) |
0:58
10:32
|
(6) (10) |
2:44
13:16
|
(10) (10) |
1:57
15:13
|
(10) (10) |
6:11
21:24
|
(10) (10) |
2:00
23:24
|
(6) (10) |
2:36
26:00
|
(10) (10) |
0:52
26:52
|
(8) (10) |
2:03
28:55
|
(9) (10) |
2:24
31:19
|
(10) (10) |
0:29
31:48
|
(9)
(10)
|
Соколова Ольга (1963) Нижний Новгород, лич |