Россия, Новосибирская область, Школа №162
Group
B1
Group
B1
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 52 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:57.1 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 54) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 34) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 43) | leg tot 15 ( 37) | leg tot 16 ( 41) | leg tot 17 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3 | 00:20:26.4 (5:50 min/km) | +32.2 |
1:06
1:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
1:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
2:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
3:34
|
(4) (1) |
1:37
5:11
|
(3) (1) |
1:20
6:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
7:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
8:28
|
(2) (1) |
1:01
9:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
10:19
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
12:50
|
(3) (1) |
1:13
14:03
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
15:04
|
(9) (1) |
0:37
15:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
17:16
|
(5) (1) |
0:33
17:49
|
(3) (1) |
0:54
18:43
|
(16) (2) |
1:43.4
20:26.4
|
(19)
(3)
|
Конев Александр B1 (2000) I г. Томск |
||
|
2 | 00:20:20.09 (5:49 min/km) | +25.89 |
1:16
1:16
|
(4) (4) |
0:09
1:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
2:54
|
(8) (3) |
1:00
3:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
5:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
6:51
|
(3) (2) |
1:07
7:58
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
8:51
|
(6) (2) |
1:01
9:52
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
10:43
|
(5) (2) |
2:38
13:21
|
(5) (3) |
1:24
14:45
|
(13) (3) |
0:54
15:39
|
(2) (3) |
0:37
16:16
|
(1) (3) |
1:37
17:53
|
(8) (3) |
0:35
18:28
|
(6) (3) |
0:47
19:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:05.1
20:20.1
|
(1)
(2)
|
Плотникова Дарья B1 (1994) МС НГТУ |
||
|
1 | 00:19:54.2 (5:41 min/km) | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(5) (5) |
0:11
1:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
2:55
|
(2) (4) |
1:00
3:55
|
(1) (3) |
1:33
5:28
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
6:52
|
(2) (3) |
1:16
8:08
|
(13) (3) |
0:48
8:56
|
(1) (3) |
1:01
9:57
|
(1) (3) |
0:51
10:48
|
(5) (3) |
2:20
13:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
14:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
15:12
|
(1) (2) |
0:41
15:53
|
(6) (2) |
1:29
17:22
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
17:53
|
(1) (2) |
0:49
18:42
|
(7) (1) |
1:12.2
19:54.2
|
(3)
(1)
|
Батальцева Наталия (1993) МС г. Томск |
||
|
4 | 00:21:18.7 (6:05 min/km) | +1:24.5 |
1:13
1:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:13
1:26
|
(7) (3) |
1:27
2:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
4:00
|
(8) (4) |
1:41
5:41
|
(5) (4) |
1:28
7:09
|
(5) (4) |
1:16
8:25
|
(13) (4) |
0:56
9:21
|
(9) (4) |
1:06
10:27
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
11:17
|
(2) (4) |
2:53
14:10
|
(11) (4) |
1:15
15:25
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
16:21
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
17:01
|
(3) (4) |
1:31
18:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:34
19:06
|
(4) (4) |
0:45
19:51
|
(1) (4) |
1:27.7
21:18.7
|
(11)
(4)
|
Шиляев Вадим B1 (2002) III г. Томск |
||
|
9 | 00:22:32.5 (6:26 min/km) | +2:38.3 |
1:22
1:22
|
(7) (7) |
0:12
1:34
|
(6) (7) |
1:30
3:04
|
(11) (6) |
1:07
4:11
|
(8) (5) |
1:39
5:50
|
(4) (5) |
1:36
7:26
|
(11) (5) |
1:09
8:35
|
(4) (5) |
1:01
9:36
|
(12) (5) |
1:15
10:51
|
(14) (5) |
0:56
11:47
|
(14) (6) |
3:14
15:01
|
(20) (10) |
1:18
16:19
|
(7) (10) |
0:58
17:17
|
(5) (9) |
0:43
18:00
|
(9) (9) |
1:35
19:35
|
(5) (8) |
0:36
20:11
|
(8) (8) |
0:46
20:57
|
(2) (8) |
1:35.5
22:32.5
|
(13)
(9)
|
Шаталов Матвей B1 (2003) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
6 | 00:21:36.4 (6:10 min/km) | +1:42.2 |
1:26
1:26
|
(12) (12) |
0:15
1:41
|
(15) (11) |
1:28
3:09
|
(7) (10) |
1:09
4:18
|
(13) (8) |
1:50
6:08
|
(9) (8) |
1:33
7:41
|
(9) (7) |
1:12
8:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:51
9:44
|
(4) (6) |
1:08
10:52
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
11:43
|
(5) (5) |
2:39
14:22
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
15:37
|
(4) (5) |
0:58
16:35
|
(5) (5) |
0:40
17:15
|
(3) (5) |
1:41
18:56
|
(12) (6) |
0:34
19:30
|
(4) (6) |
0:48
20:18
|
(5) (6) |
1:18.4
21:36.4
|
(8)
(6)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) МС Or-Ly |
||
|
5 | 00:21:28 (6:08 min/km) | +1:33.8 |
1:19
1:19
|
(6) (6) |
0:14
1:33
|
(12) (5) |
1:29
3:02
|
(8) (5) |
1:09
4:11
|
(13) (5) |
2:06
6:17
|
(17) (10) |
1:31
7:48
|
(6) (10) |
1:07
8:55
|
(1) (7) |
0:50
9:45
|
(2) (7) |
1:12
10:57
|
(8) (7) |
0:54
11:51
|
(11) (7) |
2:35
14:26
|
(4) (7) |
1:15
15:41
|
(4) (6) |
0:57
16:38
|
(4) (6) |
0:40
17:18
|
(3) (6) |
1:31
18:49
|
(2) (5) |
0:36
19:25
|
(8) (5) |
0:47
20:12
|
(3) (5) |
1:16
21:28
|
(6)
(5)
|
Поздышева Надежда B1 (1980) МС г. Томск |
||
|
7 | 00:22:24.1 (6:24 min/km) | +2:29.9 |
1:25
1:25
|
(10) (10) |
0:16
1:41
|
(19) (11) |
1:27
3:08
|
(2) (9) |
1:08
4:16
|
(12) (7) |
1:51
6:07
|
(10) (7) |
1:35
7:42
|
(10) (9) |
1:14
8:56
|
(7) (10) |
0:55
9:51
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
11:05
|
(10) (8) |
1:00
12:05
|
(22) (10) |
2:44
14:49
|
(7) (8) |
1:23
16:12
|
(12) (9) |
1:15
17:27
|
(24) (10) |
0:44
18:11
|
(13) (10) |
1:40
19:51
|
(11) (10) |
0:38
20:29
|
(12) (10) |
0:50
21:19
|
(8) (9) |
1:05.1
22:24.1
|
(2)
(7)
|
Димова Александра B1 (1996) МС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
10 | 00:22:59.1 (6:34 min/km) | +3:04.9 |
1:23
1:23
|
(8) (8) |
0:14
1:37
|
(12) (8) |
1:30
3:07
|
(11) (7) |
1:12
4:19
|
(16) (9) |
1:42
6:01
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
7:40
|
(14) (6) |
1:15
8:55
|
(10) (7) |
1:00
9:55
|
(10) (9) |
1:13
11:08
|
(9) (9) |
0:55
12:03
|
(12) (9) |
2:48
14:51
|
(10) (9) |
1:10
16:01
|
(1) (8) |
1:01
17:02
|
(9) (8) |
0:50
17:52
|
(23) (8) |
1:53
19:45
|
(21) (9) |
0:40
20:25
|
(16) (9) |
0:54
21:19
|
(16) (9) |
1:40.1
22:59.1
|
(18)
(10)
|
Кузнецова Алена B1 (1999) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
8 | 00:22:25.7 (6:24 min/km) | +2:31.5 |
1:42
1:42
|
(25) (25) |
0:10
1:52
|
(3) (17) |
1:27
3:19
|
(2) (12) |
1:01
4:20
|
(3) (10) |
2:01
6:21
|
(13) (12) |
1:31
7:52
|
(6) (11) |
1:19
9:11
|
(18) (11) |
0:52
10:03
|
(5) (10) |
1:07
11:10
|
(5) (10) |
0:48
11:58
|
(1) (8) |
2:26
14:24
|
(2) (6) |
1:19
15:43
|
(9) (7) |
0:59
16:42
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
17:23
|
(6) (7) |
1:35
18:58
|
(5) (7) |
0:38
19:36
|
(12) (7) |
1:10
20:46
|
(42) (7) |
1:39.7
22:25.7
|
(16)
(8)
|
Черкашин Антон B1 (2001) III Сов. р-он, ЦДТ |
||
|
11 | 00:23:08.3 (6:37 min/km) | +3:14.1 |
1:27
1:27
|
(13) (13) |
0:13
1:40
|
(7) (10) |
1:27
3:07
|
(2) (7) |
1:17
4:24
|
(22) (11) |
1:45
6:09
|
(7) (9) |
1:32
7:41
|
(8) (7) |
1:14
8:55
|
(7) (7) |
1:10
10:05
|
(21) (11) |
1:16
11:21
|
(17) (11) |
0:52
12:13
|
(10) (11) |
2:57
15:10
|
(13) (11) |
1:24
16:34
|
(13) (11) |
1:05
17:39
|
(13) (11) |
0:43
18:22
|
(9) (11) |
1:43
20:05
|
(14) (11) |
0:51
20:56
|
(34) (13) |
1:00
21:56
|
(26) (13) |
1:12.3
23:08.3
|
(4)
(11)
|
Захарова Олеся B1 (1986) МС СК НГУ |
||
|
12 | 00:23:18.4 (6:40 min/km) | +3:24.2 |
1:55
1:55
|
(29) (29) |
0:11
2:06
|
(4) (25) |
1:31
3:37
|
(13) (18) |
1:07
4:44
|
(8) (15) |
1:53
6:37
|
(11) (14) |
1:26
8:03
|
(4) (12) |
1:12
9:15
|
(5) (12) |
0:54
10:09
|
(7) (12) |
1:14
11:23
|
(10) (12) |
0:50
12:13
|
(2) (11) |
3:06
15:19
|
(17) (12) |
1:37
16:56
|
(19) (13) |
1:02
17:58
|
(11) (13) |
0:44
18:42
|
(13) (13) |
1:34
20:16
|
(4) (13) |
0:36
20:52
|
(8) (12) |
0:50
21:42
|
(8) (11) |
1:36.4
23:18.4
|
(15)
(12)
|
Стихач Виктор B1 (2001) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
14 | 00:23:49.2 (6:48 min/km) | +3:55 |
1:25
1:25
|
(10) (10) |
0:13
1:38
|
(7) (9) |
1:48
3:26
|
(23) (13) |
1:07
4:33
|
(8) (13) |
1:45
6:18
|
(7) (11) |
1:48
8:06
|
(22) (13) |
1:15
9:21
|
(10) (13) |
1:00
10:21
|
(10) (13) |
1:19
11:40
|
(19) (13) |
1:01
12:41
|
(25) (13) |
2:45
15:26
|
(8) (13) |
1:18
16:44
|
(7) (12) |
1:04
17:48
|
(12) (12) |
0:43
18:31
|
(9) (12) |
1:37
20:08
|
(8) (12) |
0:36
20:44
|
(8) (11) |
1:02
21:46
|
(32) (12) |
2:03.2
23:49.2
|
(28)
(14)
|
Глушко Александр B1 (1949) МС СКА ветеран |
||
|
13 | 00:23:22.2 (6:41 min/km) | +3:28 |
1:30
1:30
|
(15) (15) |
0:15
1:45
|
(15) (13) |
1:44
3:29
|
(18) (15) |
1:14
4:43
|
(18) (14) |
2:00
6:43
|
(12) (15) |
1:41
8:24
|
(18) (15) |
1:15
9:39
|
(10) (15) |
1:02
10:41
|
(13) (14) |
1:11
11:52
|
(7) (14) |
0:59
12:51
|
(19) (14) |
2:55
15:46
|
(12) (14) |
1:21
17:07
|
(10) (14) |
1:05
18:12
|
(13) (14) |
0:42
18:54
|
(8) (14) |
1:39
20:33
|
(10) (14) |
0:40
21:13
|
(16) (14) |
0:51
22:04
|
(11) (14) |
1:18.2
23:22.2
|
(7)
(13)
|
Патракова Альбина B1 (1982) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
20 | 00:26:10.5 (7:29 min/km) | +6:16.3 |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:18
1:33
|
(22) (5) |
1:43
3:16
|
(16) (11) |
1:09
4:25
|
(13) (12) |
2:08
6:33
|
(20) (13) |
1:39
8:12
|
(14) (14) |
1:19
9:31
|
(18) (14) |
1:13
10:44
|
(23) (15) |
1:38
12:22
|
(33) (17) |
0:56
13:18
|
(14) (16) |
3:05
16:23
|
(16) (16) |
1:30
17:53
|
(16) (15) |
1:16
19:09
|
(25) (15) |
0:50
19:59
|
(23) (16) |
2:34
22:33
|
(40) (19) |
0:44
23:17
|
(24) (19) |
0:52
24:09
|
(13) (19) |
2:01.5
26:10.5
|
(26)
(20)
|
Степанов Виктор B1 (1947) МС Советский район |
||
|
17 | 00:25:28.8 (7:17 min/km) | +5:34.6 |
1:33
1:33
|
(18) (18) |
0:15
1:48
|
(15) (16) |
1:46
3:34
|
(20) (17) |
1:15
4:49
|
(20) (18) |
2:01
6:50
|
(13) (17) |
1:37
8:27
|
(13) (16) |
1:25
9:52
|
(24) (17) |
1:02
10:54
|
(13) (16) |
1:15
12:09
|
(14) (15) |
0:57
13:06
|
(17) (15) |
3:20
16:26
|
(22) (18) |
1:52
18:18
|
(27) (18) |
0:59
19:17
|
(7) (17) |
0:51
20:08
|
(27) (17) |
1:56
22:04
|
(23) (16) |
0:35
22:39
|
(6) (16) |
0:48
23:27
|
(5) (15) |
2:01.8
25:28.8
|
(27)
(17)
|
Завьялов Владимир B1 (2000) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
15 | 00:25:04.3 (7:10 min/km) | +5:10.1 |
1:31
1:31
|
(17) (17) |
0:15
1:46
|
(15) (14) |
1:41
3:27
|
(14) (14) |
1:17
4:44
|
(22) (15) |
2:01
6:45
|
(13) (16) |
1:46
8:31
|
(21) (17) |
1:17
9:48
|
(15) (16) |
1:16
11:04
|
(30) (17) |
1:14
12:18
|
(10) (16) |
1:00
13:18
|
(22) (16) |
3:06
16:24
|
(17) (17) |
1:32
17:56
|
(17) (16) |
1:13
19:09
|
(21) (15) |
0:46
19:55
|
(18) (15) |
1:59
21:54
|
(25) (15) |
0:40
22:34
|
(16) (15) |
0:54
23:28
|
(16) (16) |
1:36.3
25:04.3
|
(14)
(15)
|
Астрелина Ксения (1986) КМС г. Бердск |
||
|
18 | 00:25:48.4 (7:22 min/km) | +5:54.2 |
1:42
1:42
|
(25) (25) |
0:16
1:58
|
(19) (23) |
1:42
3:40
|
(15) (19) |
1:12
4:52
|
(16) (19) |
2:11
7:03
|
(22) (18) |
1:40
8:43
|
(16) (18) |
1:17
10:00
|
(15) (18) |
1:08
11:08
|
(20) (18) |
1:15
12:23
|
(14) (18) |
0:55
13:18
|
(12) (16) |
3:04
16:22
|
(15) (15) |
1:37
17:59
|
(19) (17) |
1:28
19:27
|
(36) (18) |
0:44
20:11
|
(13) (18) |
1:56
22:07
|
(23) (18) |
0:47
22:54
|
(27) (18) |
0:55
23:49
|
(20) (18) |
1:59.4
25:48.4
|
(25)
(18)
|
Сашкина Ксения B1 (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
19 | 00:26:01.3 (7:26 min/km) | +6:07.1 |
1:28
1:28
|
(14) (14) |
0:18
1:46
|
(22) (14) |
1:43
3:29
|
(16) (15) |
1:18
4:47
|
(24) (17) |
2:29
7:16
|
(31) (20) |
1:55
9:11
|
(26) (20) |
1:20
10:31
|
(21) (20) |
1:07
11:38
|
(19) (19) |
1:14
12:52
|
(10) (19) |
0:56
13:48
|
(14) (19) |
3:57
17:45
|
(35) (20) |
1:22
19:07
|
(11) (20) |
1:05
20:12
|
(13) (20) |
0:43
20:55
|
(9) (20) |
1:47
22:42
|
(16) (20) |
0:40
23:22
|
(16) (20) |
0:54
24:16
|
(16) (20) |
1:45.3
26:01.3
|
(20)
(19)
|
Чумова Надежда B1 (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
16 | 00:25:08.9 (7:11 min/km) | +5:14.7 |
1:50
1:50
|
(28) (28) |
0:22
2:12
|
(28) (28) |
1:45
3:57
|
(19) (24) |
1:21
5:18
|
(26) (22) |
2:06
7:24
|
(17) (21) |
1:50
9:14
|
(23) (21) |
1:23
10:37
|
(22) (21) |
1:05
11:42
|
(15) (20) |
1:18
13:00
|
(18) (20) |
1:00
14:00
|
(22) (20) |
2:59
16:59
|
(14) (19) |
1:24
18:23
|
(13) (19) |
1:09
19:32
|
(19) (19) |
0:44
20:16
|
(13) (19) |
1:49
22:05
|
(19) (17) |
0:44
22:49
|
(24) (17) |
0:56
23:45
|
(23) (17) |
1:23.9
25:08.9
|
(10)
(16)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина B1 (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
21 | 00:27:40.8 (7:55 min/km) | +7:46.6 |
1:37
1:37
|
(21) (21) |
0:18
1:55
|
(22) (20) |
1:46
3:41
|
(20) (20) |
1:22
5:03
|
(29) (20) |
2:05
7:08
|
(16) (19) |
1:56
9:04
|
(28) (19) |
1:19
10:23
|
(18) (19) |
1:21
11:44
|
(34) (21) |
2:04
13:48
|
(41) (22) |
1:06
14:54
|
(30) (22) |
3:13
18:07
|
(19) (22) |
1:46
19:53
|
(26) (21) |
1:17
21:10
|
(27) (21) |
0:53
22:03
|
(30) (21) |
2:12
24:15
|
(28) (22) |
0:40
24:55
|
(16) (22) |
1:00
25:55
|
(26) (22) |
1:45.8
27:40.8
|
(21)
(21)
|
Щеглова Маргарита B1 (1977) Аэр-о-порт |
||
|
23 | 00:27:53 (7:58 min/km) | +7:58.8 |
1:34
1:34
|
(19) (19) |
0:18
1:52
|
(22) (17) |
2:01
3:53
|
(32) (23) |
1:31
5:24
|
(35) (24) |
2:06
7:30
|
(17) (22) |
1:50
9:20
|
(23) (22) |
1:29
10:49
|
(25) (22) |
1:15
12:04
|
(26) (22) |
1:25
13:29
|
(20) (21) |
1:07
14:36
|
(32) (21) |
3:26
18:02
|
(24) (21) |
1:59
20:01
|
(32) (22) |
1:17
21:18
|
(27) (22) |
0:55
22:13
|
(32) (23) |
1:51
24:04
|
(20) (21) |
0:50
24:54
|
(32) (21) |
0:55
25:49
|
(20) (21) |
2:04
27:53
|
(29)
(23)
|
Федченко Тимофей B1 (2002) Iю Ирбис |
||
|
22 | 00:27:44.7 (7:56 min/km) | +7:50.5 |
1:41
1:41
|
(24) (24) |
0:23
2:04
|
(30) (24) |
1:56
4:00
|
(30) (25) |
1:28
5:28
|
(33) (25) |
2:14
7:42
|
(25) (23) |
2:00
9:42
|
(29) (24) |
1:38
11:20
|
(30) (23) |
1:06
12:26
|
(17) (23) |
1:29
13:55
|
(25) (23) |
1:07
15:02
|
(32) (23) |
3:19
18:21
|
(21) (23) |
1:45
20:06
|
(24) (23) |
1:14
21:20
|
(22) (23) |
0:51
22:11
|
(27) (22) |
2:17
24:28
|
(29) (23) |
0:50
25:18
|
(32) (23) |
1:06
26:24
|
(35) (23) |
1:20.7
27:44.7
|
(9)
(22)
|
Маерова Анна B1 (1964) Советский район |
||
|
26 | 00:30:26 (8:42 min/km) | +10:31.8 |
1:46
1:46
|
(27) (27) |
0:25
2:11
|
(33) (26) |
1:54
4:05
|
(28) (26) |
1:35
5:40
|
(38) (26) |
2:25
8:05
|
(28) (27) |
2:10
10:15
|
(32) (27) |
1:37
11:52
|
(28) (24) |
1:15
13:07
|
(26) (24) |
2:11
15:18
|
(42) (29) |
1:10
16:28
|
(34) (30) |
3:45
20:13
|
(32) (28) |
1:45
21:58
|
(24) (26) |
1:26
23:24
|
(35) (26) |
0:57
24:21
|
(36) (26) |
2:33
26:54
|
(38) (27) |
0:48
27:42
|
(28) (27) |
1:04
28:46
|
(33) (27) |
1:40
30:26
|
(17)
(26)
|
Лысковская Екатерин B1 (1977) II Советский район |
||
|
32 | 00:32:16.1 (9:13 min/km) | +12:21.9 |
1:30
1:30
|
(15) (15) |
0:25
1:55
|
(33) (20) |
1:52
3:47
|
(26) (22) |
1:34
5:21
|
(37) (23) |
2:43
8:04
|
(35) (26) |
2:16
10:20
|
(37) (29) |
1:36
11:56
|
(27) (25) |
1:18
13:14
|
(32) (25) |
1:48
15:02
|
(36) (27) |
1:22
16:24
|
(40) (29) |
4:19
20:43
|
(39) (32) |
2:12
22:55
|
(35) (30) |
1:49
24:44
|
(41) (32) |
0:52
25:36
|
(29) (32) |
2:51
28:27
|
(43) (33) |
0:54
29:21
|
(37) (33) |
0:51
30:12
|
(11) (33) |
2:04.1
32:16.1
|
(30)
(32)
|
Овчинников Николай B1 (2000) Iю Ирбис |
||
|
24 | 00:27:57 (7:59 min/km) | +8:02.8 |
1:39
1:39
|
(23) (23) |
0:14
1:53
|
(12) (19) |
2:55
4:48
|
(40) (33) |
1:03
5:51
|
(5) (27) |
2:08
7:59
|
(20) (24) |
1:41
9:40
|
(18) (23) |
2:29
12:09
|
(44) (26) |
1:15
13:24
|
(26) (26) |
1:36
15:00
|
(32) (26) |
0:51
15:51
|
(5) (24) |
3:25
19:16
|
(23) (24) |
1:52
21:08
|
(27) (24) |
1:07
22:15
|
(16) (24) |
0:55
23:10
|
(32) (24) |
1:43
24:53
|
(14) (24) |
0:39
25:32
|
(14) (24) |
0:55
26:27
|
(20) (24) |
1:30
27:57
|
(12)
(24)
|
Велесов Даниил (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
28 | 00:31:12.6 (8:55 min/km) | +11:18.4 |
2:08
2:08
|
(38) (38) |
0:29
2:37
|
(36) (34) |
1:49
4:26
|
(24) (28) |
1:26
5:52
|
(31) (30) |
2:41
8:33
|
(34) (31) |
2:11
10:44
|
(34) (31) |
1:38
12:22
|
(30) (28) |
1:05
13:27
|
(15) (27) |
1:30
14:57
|
(28) (24) |
1:03
16:00
|
(26) (25) |
3:37
19:37
|
(29) (25) |
3:14
22:51
|
(46) (29) |
1:18
24:09
|
(30) (28) |
0:45
24:54
|
(17) (28) |
2:20
27:14
|
(32) (28) |
0:49
28:03
|
(30) (28) |
0:52
28:55
|
(13) (28) |
2:17.6
31:12.6
|
(31)
(28)
|
Фаустова Анастасия B1 (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
31 | 00:32:15.7 (9:13 min/km) | +12:21.5 |
2:09
2:09
|
(39) (39) |
0:29
2:38
|
(36) (35) |
1:51
4:29
|
(25) (29) |
1:22
5:51
|
(29) (27) |
2:44
8:35
|
(37) (32) |
2:11
10:46
|
(34) (32) |
1:37
12:23
|
(28) (29) |
1:06
13:29
|
(17) (28) |
1:29
14:58
|
(25) (25) |
1:04
16:02
|
(28) (26) |
3:37
19:39
|
(29) (26) |
3:10
22:49
|
(45) (28) |
1:21
24:10
|
(33) (29) |
0:47
24:57
|
(19) (29) |
2:18
27:15
|
(30) (29) |
0:49
28:04
|
(30) (29) |
0:53
28:57
|
(15) (29) |
3:18.7
32:15.7
|
(44)
(31)
|
Абдулин Михаил (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
34 | 00:34:03 (9:44 min/km) | +14:08.8 |
2:00
2:00
|
(34) (34) |
0:24
2:24
|
(32) (31) |
2:06
4:30
|
(34) (30) |
1:21
5:51
|
(26) (27) |
2:11
8:02
|
(22) (25) |
2:07
10:09
|
(30) (25) |
2:05
12:14
|
(39) (27) |
1:29
13:43
|
(41) (29) |
1:25
15:08
|
(20) (28) |
1:06
16:14
|
(30) (27) |
4:08
20:22
|
(37) (29) |
1:40
22:02
|
(21) (27) |
1:24
23:26
|
(34) (27) |
0:55
24:21
|
(32) (26) |
2:18
26:39
|
(30) (26) |
0:52
27:31
|
(35) (26) |
1:08
28:39
|
(39) (26) |
5:24
34:03
|
(46)
(34)
|
Соколова Октябрина B1 (1952) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
25 | 00:29:10.2 (8:20 min/km) | +9:16 |
1:58
1:58
|
(32) (32) |
0:13
2:11
|
(7) (26) |
2:57
5:08
|
(41) (36) |
1:06
6:14
|
(7) (33) |
2:11
8:25
|
(22) (29) |
1:44
10:09
|
(20) (25) |
2:22
12:31
|
(43) (31) |
1:13
13:44
|
(23) (30) |
1:39
15:23
|
(34) (30) |
0:51
16:14
|
(5) (27) |
3:26
19:40
|
(24) (27) |
1:41
21:21
|
(22) (25) |
1:11
22:32
|
(20) (25) |
0:50
23:22
|
(23) (25) |
1:48
25:10
|
(17) (25) |
0:39
25:49
|
(14) (25) |
1:01
26:50
|
(29) (25) |
2:20.2
29:10.2
|
(33)
(25)
|
Котухов Павел B1 (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
30 | 00:31:54.9 (9:07 min/km) | +12:00.7 |
1:55
1:55
|
(29) (29) |
0:23
2:18
|
(30) (30) |
2:02
4:20
|
(33) (27) |
1:35
5:55
|
(38) (31) |
2:26
8:21
|
(30) (28) |
2:14
10:35
|
(36) (30) |
1:49
12:24
|
(35) (30) |
1:23
13:47
|
(37) (31) |
1:53
15:40
|
(38) (31) |
1:16
16:56
|
(39) (31) |
3:26
20:22
|
(24) (29) |
2:44
23:06
|
(42) (32) |
1:19
24:25
|
(31) (31) |
1:03
25:28
|
(40) (31) |
2:29
27:57
|
(35) (31) |
1:00
28:57
|
(43) (31) |
1:09
30:06
|
(41) (32) |
1:48.9
31:54.9
|
(22)
(30)
|
Васильева Анастасия (1973) Советский район |
||
|
27 | 00:30:40.1 (8:46 min/km) | +10:45.9 |
1:35
1:35
|
(20) (20) |
0:20
1:55
|
(27) (20) |
1:46
3:41
|
(20) (20) |
1:26
5:07
|
(31) (21) |
4:51
9:58
|
(46) (37) |
1:55
11:53
|
(26) (35) |
1:33
13:26
|
(26) (32) |
1:11
14:37
|
(22) (32) |
1:25
16:02
|
(20) (32) |
1:10
17:12
|
(34) (32) |
3:30
20:42
|
(27) (31) |
2:16
22:58
|
(37) (31) |
1:16
24:14
|
(25) (30) |
0:58
25:12
|
(37) (30) |
2:11
27:23
|
(27) (30) |
0:58
28:21
|
(40) (30) |
1:05
29:26
|
(34) (30) |
1:14.1
30:40.1
|
(5)
(27)
|
Зыбина Мария B1 (1998) КМС НГТУ |
||
|
38 | 00:36:09 (10:20 min/km) | +16:14.8 |
2:06
2:06
|
(35) (35) |
0:40
2:46
|
(44) (39) |
1:54
4:40
|
(28) (31) |
1:43
6:23
|
(43) (34) |
2:32
8:55
|
(32) (33) |
2:32
11:27
|
(42) (33) |
2:19
13:46
|
(42) (34) |
1:20
15:06
|
(33) (33) |
2:20
17:26
|
(45) (33) |
0:59
18:25
|
(19) (33) |
5:22
23:47
|
(44) (38) |
2:47
26:34
|
(43) (40) |
1:48
28:22
|
(40) (38) |
0:47
29:09
|
(19) (38) |
2:25
31:34
|
(33) (38) |
0:48
32:22
|
(28) (39) |
1:06
33:28
|
(35) (38) |
2:41
36:09
|
(36)
(38)
|
Пугачев Дмитрий B1 (1999) НГМУ |
||
|
39 | 00:36:12.19 (10:21 min/km) | +16:17.99 |
2:07
2:07
|
(37) (37) |
0:37
2:44
|
(43) (37) |
1:59
4:43
|
(31) (32) |
1:40
6:23
|
(41) (34) |
2:35
8:58
|
(33) (34) |
2:29
11:27
|
(41) (33) |
2:17
13:44
|
(41) (33) |
1:23
15:07
|
(37) (34) |
2:19
17:26
|
(44) (33) |
1:03
18:29
|
(26) (34) |
5:21
23:50
|
(43) (39) |
2:37
26:27
|
(40) (39) |
1:55
28:22
|
(43) (38) |
0:50
29:12
|
(23) (39) |
2:25
31:37
|
(33) (39) |
0:41
32:18
|
(21) (38) |
1:11
33:29
|
(43) (39) |
2:43.2
36:12.2
|
(37)
(39)
|
Храмова Арина B1 (1999) НГМУ |
||
|
44 | 00:39:24.4 (11:16 min/km) | +19:30.2 |
1:56
1:56
|
(31) (31) |
0:34
2:30
|
(39) (32) |
2:32
5:02
|
(37) (34) |
1:50
6:52
|
(44) (36) |
2:43
9:35
|
(35) (35) |
2:54
12:29
|
(44) (36) |
1:41
14:10
|
(34) (35) |
1:27
15:37
|
(39) (35) |
2:29
18:06
|
(47) (36) |
2:09
20:15
|
(47) (43) |
5:08
25:23
|
(42) (43) |
3:27
28:50
|
(47) (43) |
2:15
31:05
|
(46) (44) |
1:11
32:16
|
(43) (44) |
2:40
34:56
|
(42) (45) |
0:54
35:50
|
(37) (45) |
1:07
36:57
|
(37) (45) |
2:27.4
39:24.4
|
(34)
(44)
|
Субботин Сергей B1 (2001) Сов. р-он, Правосл. |
||
|
33 | 00:34:00.7 (9:43 min/km) | +14:06.5 |
1:59
1:59
|
(33) (33) |
0:18
2:17
|
(22) (29) |
4:28
6:45
|
(49) (44) |
1:20
8:05
|
(25) (44) |
2:25
10:30
|
(28) (40) |
2:54
13:24
|
(44) (42) |
1:14
14:38
|
(7) (37) |
1:22
16:00
|
(36) (36) |
1:29
17:29
|
(25) (35) |
1:24
18:53
|
(41) (35) |
5:00
23:53
|
(41) (40) |
1:42
25:35
|
(23) (35) |
1:07
26:42
|
(16) (35) |
0:48
27:30
|
(21) (34) |
2:30
30:00
|
(36) (35) |
0:43
30:43
|
(23) (35) |
1:00
31:43
|
(26) (35) |
2:17.7
34:00.7
|
(32)
(33)
|
Гениман Максим B1 (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
36 | 00:34:50.9 (9:57 min/km) | +14:56.7 |
2:39
2:39
|
(48) (48) |
0:36
3:15
|
(40) (44) |
2:33
5:48
|
(39) (41) |
1:56
7:44
|
(45) (43) |
2:54
10:38
|
(38) (41) |
2:26
13:04
|
(39) (41) |
1:56
15:00
|
(36) (40) |
1:32
16:32
|
(42) (37) |
1:40
18:12
|
(35) (37) |
1:15
19:27
|
(38) (36) |
4:13
23:40
|
(38) (36) |
2:03
25:43
|
(33) (37) |
1:34
27:17
|
(39) (37) |
1:02
28:19
|
(39) (37) |
2:30
30:49
|
(36) (37) |
0:59
31:48
|
(41) (37) |
1:12
33:00
|
(44) (37) |
1:50.9
34:50.9
|
(24)
(36)
|
Артемова Анна (1986) III Советский район |
||
|
43 | 00:38:45.9 (11:05 min/km) | +18:51.7 |
2:18
2:18
|
(41) (41) |
0:36
2:54
|
(40) (40) |
2:16
5:10
|
(36) (37) |
2:01
7:11
|
(46) (38) |
3:01
10:12
|
(40) (38) |
2:48
13:00
|
(43) (40) |
1:58
14:58
|
(37) (39) |
1:48
16:46
|
(43) (38) |
1:55
18:41
|
(39) (40) |
1:27
20:08
|
(42) (42) |
4:47
24:55
|
(40) (42) |
3:04
27:59
|
(44) (42) |
1:28
29:27
|
(36) (42) |
1:09
30:36
|
(41) (42) |
2:33
33:09
|
(38) (41) |
1:05
34:14
|
(46) (42) |
1:18
35:32
|
(46) (43) |
3:13.9
38:45.9
|
(42)
(43)
|
Вилисов Андрей (1949) КМС Ирбис |
||
|
35 | 00:34:40.69 (9:54 min/km) | +14:46.49 |
1:38
1:38
|
(22) (22) |
2:17
3:55
|
(46) (46) |
1:52
5:47
|
(26) (40) |
1:21
7:08
|
(26) (37) |
4:23
11:31
|
(45) (43) |
2:08
13:39
|
(31) (43) |
1:17
14:56
|
(15) (38) |
1:57
16:53
|
(44) (39) |
1:26
18:19
|
(23) (38) |
1:31
19:50
|
(43) (38) |
3:35
23:25
|
(28) (34) |
1:54
25:19
|
(29) (34) |
1:19
26:38
|
(31) (34) |
0:58
27:36
|
(37) (35) |
1:53
29:29
|
(21) (34) |
0:46
30:15
|
(26) (34) |
1:07
31:22
|
(37) (34) |
3:18.7
34:40.7
|
(43)
(35)
|
Лактюшин Николай B1 (1945) КМС Советский район |
||
|
37 | 00:35:39.6 (10:11 min/km) | +15:45.4 |
2:19
2:19
|
(42) (42) |
0:22
2:41
|
(28) (36) |
3:22
6:03
|
(48) (43) |
1:14
7:17
|
(18) (41) |
2:21
9:38
|
(27) (36) |
2:54
12:32
|
(44) (37) |
3:20
15:52
|
(45) (42) |
1:13
17:05
|
(23) (40) |
1:30
18:35
|
(28) (39) |
1:10
19:45
|
(34) (37) |
3:58
23:43
|
(36) (37) |
1:54
25:37
|
(29) (36) |
1:29
27:06
|
(38) (36) |
0:48
27:54
|
(21) (36) |
2:39
30:33
|
(41) (36) |
1:01
31:34
|
(45) (36) |
0:57
32:31
|
(24) (36) |
3:08.6
35:39.6
|
(41)
(37)
|
Грабченко Юлия B1 (1990) Советский район |
||
|
42 | 00:38:23.69 (10:58 min/km) | +18:29.49 |
2:16
2:16
|
(40) (40) |
0:29
2:45
|
(36) (38) |
3:12
5:57
|
(44) (42) |
1:29
7:26
|
(34) (42) |
2:58
10:24
|
(39) (39) |
2:10
12:34
|
(32) (38) |
1:38
14:12
|
(30) (36) |
3:05
17:17
|
(46) (41) |
1:33
18:50
|
(30) (41) |
1:10
20:00
|
(34) (39) |
3:39
23:39
|
(31) (35) |
2:26
26:05
|
(38) (38) |
2:35
28:40
|
(47) (40) |
1:14
29:54
|
(44) (40) |
3:16
33:10
|
(46) (42) |
1:00
34:10
|
(43) (41) |
1:12
35:22
|
(44) (42) |
3:01.7
38:23.7
|
(40)
(42)
|
Тумашева Анна B1 (1986) Центральный округ |
||
|
29 | 00:31:47.5 (9:05 min/km) | +11:53.3 |
1:24
1:24
|
(9) (9) |
6:05
7:29
|
(47) (47) |
1:29
8:58
|
(8) (47) |
1:15
10:13
|
(20) (46) |
3:01
13:14
|
(40) (45) |
1:36
14:50
|
(11) (44) |
1:24
16:14
|
(23) (44) |
1:17
17:31
|
(31) (42) |
1:28
18:59
|
(24) (42) |
1:05
20:04
|
(29) (40) |
2:47
22:51
|
(9) (33) |
1:36
24:27
|
(18) (33) |
1:07
25:34
|
(16) (33) |
0:56
26:30
|
(35) (33) |
1:48
28:18
|
(17) (32) |
0:42
29:00
|
(22) (32) |
0:57
29:57
|
(24) (31) |
1:50.5
31:47.5
|
(23)
(29)
|
Долгушин Григорий B1 (2000) Советский район |
||
|
40 | 00:36:43 (10:29 min/km) | +16:48.8 |
2:06
2:06
|
(35) (35) |
0:28
2:34
|
(35) (33) |
2:59
5:33
|
(42) (38) |
1:39
7:12
|
(40) (39) |
3:51
11:03
|
(44) (42) |
1:40
12:43
|
(16) (39) |
3:27
16:10
|
(46) (43) |
1:21
17:31
|
(34) (42) |
1:35
19:06
|
(31) (43) |
0:59
20:05
|
(19) (41) |
3:56
24:01
|
(34) (41) |
2:37
26:38
|
(40) (41) |
2:12
28:50
|
(45) (41) |
1:16
30:06
|
(47) (41) |
2:09
32:15
|
(26) (40) |
0:57
33:12
|
(39) (40) |
1:01
34:13
|
(29) (40) |
2:30
36:43
|
(35)
(40)
|
Суворов Юрий B1 (2002) Сов. р-он, Правосл. |
||
|
45 | 00:42:16.1 (12:05 min/km) | +22:21.9 |
2:57
2:57
|
(51) (51) |
0:17
3:14
|
(21) (43) |
5:07
8:21
|
(51) (46) |
1:31
9:52
|
(35) (45) |
3:08
13:00
|
(42) (44) |
2:24
15:24
|
(38) (45) |
1:38
17:02
|
(30) (45) |
1:15
18:17
|
(26) (44) |
2:13
20:30
|
(43) (44) |
1:34
22:04
|
(44) (44) |
5:23
27:27
|
(45) (44) |
2:05
29:32
|
(34) (44) |
1:14
30:46
|
(22) (43) |
0:53
31:39
|
(30) (43) |
3:11
34:50
|
(45) (44) |
0:53
35:43
|
(36) (44) |
1:01
36:44
|
(29) (44) |
5:32.1
42:16.1
|
(47)
(45)
|
Сысоева Светлана B1 (1987) Лен. р-он, Панда |
||
|
41 | 00:38:08.6 (10:54 min/km) | +18:14.4 |
2:41
2:41
|
(49) (49) |
0:13
2:54
|
(7) (40) |
2:12
5:06
|
(35) (35) |
1:05
6:11
|
(6) (32) |
2:15
8:26
|
(26) (30) |
1:50
10:16
|
(23) (28) |
4:53
15:09
|
(47) (41) |
6:05
21:14
|
(47) (45) |
1:50
23:04
|
(37) (45) |
0:57
24:01
|
(17) (45) |
3:53
27:54
|
(33) (45) |
1:56
29:50
|
(31) (45) |
1:17
31:07
|
(27) (45) |
1:09
32:16
|
(41) (44) |
1:42
33:58
|
(13) (43) |
0:32
34:30
|
(2) (43) |
0:50
35:20
|
(8) (41) |
2:48.6
38:08.6
|
(38)
(41)
|
Чигрин Марк B1 (2000) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
46 | 00:45:00 (12:51 min/km) | +25:05.8 |
2:25
2:25
|
(46) (46) |
0:36
3:01
|
(40) (42) |
2:32
5:33
|
(37) (38) |
1:42
7:15
|
(42) (40) |
8:37
15:52
|
(47) (47) |
2:28
18:20
|
(40) (47) |
2:01
20:21
|
(38) (47) |
1:28
21:49
|
(40) (46) |
1:58
23:47
|
(40) (46) |
1:40
25:27
|
(45) (46) |
5:43
31:10
|
(46) (46) |
2:14
33:24
|
(36) (46) |
1:55
35:19
|
(43) (46) |
1:14
36:33
|
(44) (46) |
2:51
39:24
|
(43) (46) |
1:15
40:39
|
(47) (46) |
1:25
42:04
|
(47) (46) |
2:56
45:00
|
(39)
(46)
|
Нечаева Ольга B1 (1972) Советский район |
||
|
47 | 00:50:57.9 (14:34 min/km) | +31:03.7 |
2:50
2:50
|
(50) (50) |
0:44
3:34
|
(45) (45) |
4:38
8:12
|
(50) (45) |
2:04
10:16
|
(47) (47) |
3:50
14:06
|
(43) (46) |
3:13
17:19
|
(47) (46) |
2:13
19:32
|
(40) (46) |
2:28
22:00
|
(45) (47) |
2:27
24:27
|
(46) (47) |
2:02
26:29
|
(46) (47) |
6:05
32:34
|
(47) (47) |
2:33
35:07
|
(39) (47) |
1:49
36:56
|
(41) (47) |
1:14
38:10
|
(44) (47) |
6:25
44:35
|
(47) (47) |
0:59
45:34
|
(41) (47) |
1:08
46:42
|
(39) (47) |
4:15.9
50:57.9
|
(45)
(47)
|
Ласкарь Альберт B1 (1941) КМС ТСЦ «Панда» |
||
|
- | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(42) (42) |
24:42
27:01
|
(48) (48) |
3:12
30:13
|
(44) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Феттер Глеб --- (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:25
2:25
|
(46) (46) |
24:42
27:07
|
(48) (50) |
3:14
30:21
|
(47) (51) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лопаткин Владимир --- (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:23
2:23
|
(45) (45) |
24:42
27:05
|
(48) (49) |
3:13
30:18
|
(46) (49) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Одаренко Кирилл --- (1997) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:21
2:21
|
(44) (44) |
24:49
27:10
|
(51) (51) |
3:10
30:20
|
(43) (50) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Урганский Владимир --- (1998) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
- | - |
4:00
4:00
|
(52) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Молодцова Татьяна --- (1983) II Ирбис |