Россия, Новосибирская область, Нижняя Ельцовка
Group
C
Group
C
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 34) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:30 (11:00 min/km) | - |
4:08
4:08
|
(3) (3) |
2:14
6:22
|
(7) (2) |
1:47
8:09
|
(15) (3) |
1:30
9:39
|
(6) (3) |
1:50
11:29
|
(10) (3) |
5:25
16:54
|
(21) (4) |
1:35
18:29
|
(9) (4) |
1:15
19:44
|
(5) (3) |
2:02
21:46
|
(4) (2) |
1:45
23:31
|
(9) (1) |
1:54
25:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
26:43
|
(6) (1) |
0:47
27:30
|
(19)
(1)
|
Столяров Леонид (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
2 | 00:28:18 (11:19 min/km) | +48 |
6:03
6:03
|
(20) (20) |
2:06
8:09
|
(5) (10) |
1:20
9:29
|
(2) (7) |
1:13
10:42
|
(3) (5) |
1:25
12:07
|
(2) (5) |
1:59
14:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
15:26
|
(5) (1) |
1:50
17:16
|
(13) (1) |
3:42
20:58
|
(17) (1) |
3:34
24:32
|
(23) (3) |
1:55
26:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
27:43
|
(5) (2) |
0:35
28:18
|
(3)
(2)
|
Стихач Виктор (2001) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
3 | 00:29:49 (11:56 min/km) | +2:19 |
3:52
3:52
|
(2) (2) |
5:22
9:14
|
(25) (18) |
1:23
10:37
|
(3) (11) |
1:23
12:00
|
(4) (7) |
1:38
13:38
|
(7) (6) |
3:34
17:12
|
(10) (5) |
1:41
18:53
|
(12) (5) |
1:18
20:11
|
(7) (5) |
2:26
22:37
|
(11) (3) |
1:25
24:02
|
(3) (2) |
4:16
28:18
|
(15) (4) |
0:58
29:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:33
29:49
|
(1)
(3)
|
Лобанов Сергей (1998) НВВКУ |
||
|
4 | 00:30:07 (12:03 min/km) | +2:37 |
4:11
4:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:34
6:45
|
(9) (5) |
1:31
8:16
|
(6) (5) |
1:41
9:57
|
(11) (4) |
1:23
11:20
|
(1) (2) |
6:51
18:11
|
(25) (6) |
1:39
19:50
|
(11) (7) |
1:58
21:48
|
(15) (7) |
2:02
23:50
|
(4) (6) |
1:58
25:48
|
(11) (6) |
2:23
28:11
|
(5) (3) |
1:18
29:29
|
(6) (4) |
0:38
30:07
|
(10)
(4)
|
Завьялов Владимир (2000) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
5 | 00:30:58 (12:23 min/km) | +3:28 |
4:52
4:52
|
(12) (12) |
5:24
10:16
|
(27) (21) |
1:23
11:39
|
(3) (15) |
1:30
13:09
|
(6) (10) |
1:31
14:40
|
(4) (8) |
3:32
18:12
|
(9) (7) |
1:37
19:49
|
(10) (6) |
1:22
21:11
|
(8) (6) |
2:31
23:42
|
(12) (5) |
1:23
25:05
|
(1) (5) |
4:19
29:24
|
(16) (6) |
0:57
30:21
|
(2) (5) |
0:37
30:58
|
(7)
(5)
|
Водяной Вячеслав (1997) НВВКУ |
||
|
6 | 00:31:49 (12:44 min/km) | +4:19 |
3:41
3:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
5:51
|
(6) (1) |
1:36
7:27
|
(10) (1) |
1:46
9:13
|
(13) (2) |
2:35
11:48
|
(18) (4) |
2:24
14:12
|
(4) (2) |
1:31
15:43
|
(7) (2) |
2:51
18:34
|
(23) (2) |
5:55
24:29
|
(26) (7) |
1:59
26:28
|
(12) (8) |
2:41
29:09
|
(7) (5) |
1:58
31:07
|
(18) (6) |
0:42
31:49
|
(15)
(6)
|
Мантуров Артём (2000) Сов. р-он, СУНЦ НГУ |
||
|
7 | 00:31:58 (12:47 min/km) | +4:28 |
5:49
5:49
|
(18) (18) |
5:24
11:13
|
(27) (24) |
1:24
12:37
|
(5) (18) |
1:28
14:05
|
(5) (15) |
1:33
15:38
|
(6) (12) |
3:27
19:05
|
(8) (9) |
1:46
20:51
|
(13) (8) |
1:17
22:08
|
(6) (8) |
2:34
24:42
|
(13) (8) |
1:24
26:06
|
(2) (7) |
4:22
30:28
|
(17) (8) |
0:55
31:23
|
(1) (7) |
0:35
31:58
|
(3)
(7)
|
Ильенко Иван (1996) НВВКУ |
||
|
8 | 00:33:05 (13:14 min/km) | +5:35 |
4:22
4:22
|
(7) (7) |
2:36
6:58
|
(11) (6) |
1:37
8:35
|
(12) (6) |
4:56
13:31
|
(24) (12) |
1:41
15:12
|
(8) (10) |
3:14
18:26
|
(5) (8) |
3:08
21:34
|
(26) (9) |
1:07
22:41
|
(1) (9) |
2:04
24:45
|
(7) (9) |
2:01
26:46
|
(15) (9) |
3:36
30:22
|
(11) (7) |
1:57
32:19
|
(17) (8) |
0:46
33:05
|
(17)
(8)
|
Стародубцева Настя (2005) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
9 | 00:35:08 (14:03 min/km) | +7:38 |
4:29
4:29
|
(8) (8) |
4:31
9:00
|
(24) (15) |
1:38
10:38
|
(13) (12) |
9:24
20:02
|
(30) (25) |
1:30
21:32
|
(3) (22) |
2:02
23:34
|
(2) (20) |
1:30
25:04
|
(6) (17) |
1:38
26:42
|
(11) (14) |
2:12
28:54
|
(8) (11) |
1:53
30:47
|
(10) (10) |
2:19
33:06
|
(4) (9) |
1:22
34:28
|
(8) (9) |
0:40
35:08
|
(12)
(9)
|
Иванов Лев (2002) III ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
10 | 00:37:48 (15:07 min/km) | +10:18 |
5:18
5:18
|
(14) (14) |
3:00
8:18
|
(16) (12) |
1:58
10:16
|
(16) (9) |
1:56
12:12
|
(14) (8) |
1:59
14:11
|
(11) (7) |
6:08
20:19
|
(23) (10) |
2:31
22:50
|
(20) (11) |
1:29
24:19
|
(10) (10) |
4:06
28:25
|
(20) (10) |
3:39
32:04
|
(25) (13) |
2:47
34:51
|
(8) (10) |
1:50
36:41
|
(15) (10) |
1:07
37:48
|
(26)
(10)
|
Лактюшин Николай (1945) КМС Советский район |
||
|
11 | 00:38:41 (15:28 min/km) | +11:11 |
4:30
4:30
|
(9) (9) |
7:12
11:42
|
(30) (28) |
3:40
15:22
|
(27) (27) |
3:19
18:41
|
(19) (23) |
1:32
20:13
|
(5) (20) |
2:02
22:15
|
(2) (16) |
2:50
25:05
|
(24) (18) |
1:07
26:12
|
(1) (13) |
6:18
32:30
|
(27) (17) |
1:59
34:29
|
(12) (17) |
2:02
36:31
|
(3) (12) |
1:33
38:04
|
(11) (11) |
0:37
38:41
|
(7)
(11)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
12 | 00:39:04 (15:38 min/km) | +11:34 |
4:21
4:21
|
(6) (6) |
2:02
6:23
|
(4) (3) |
1:16
7:39
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
8:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
10:43
|
(11) (1) |
3:54
14:37
|
(18) (3) |
1:12
15:49
|
(1) (3) |
4:13
20:02
|
(27) (4) |
2:38
22:40
|
(15) (4) |
2:06
24:46
|
(16) (4) |
12:40
37:26
|
(29) (13) |
1:03
38:29
|
(4) (13) |
0:35
39:04
|
(3)
(12)
|
Ермуханов Амангос (1998) НВВКУ |
||
|
13 | 00:39:11 (15:40 min/km) | +11:41 |
5:07
5:07
|
(13) (13) |
2:53
8:00
|
(12) (8) |
3:15
11:15
|
(23) (13) |
2:18
13:33
|
(15) (13) |
3:15
16:48
|
(21) (13) |
3:48
20:36
|
(17) (11) |
2:35
23:11
|
(21) (12) |
2:51
26:02
|
(23) (12) |
3:31
29:33
|
(16) (13) |
2:23
31:56
|
(19) (12) |
3:32
35:28
|
(9) (11) |
2:50
38:18
|
(27) (12) |
0:53
39:11
|
(22)
(13)
|
Соседкин Павел (1966) II Тест центр |
||
|
14 | 00:42:01 (16:48 min/km) | +14:31 |
11:13
11:13
|
(29) (29) |
1:46
12:59
|
(2) (29) |
1:35
14:34
|
(9) (24) |
4:49
19:23
|
(23) (24) |
4:37
24:00
|
(23) (24) |
3:44
27:44
|
(15) (24) |
2:20
30:04
|
(18) (23) |
1:12
31:16
|
(4) (21) |
2:34
33:50
|
(13) (19) |
1:33
35:23
|
(6) (19) |
4:15
39:38
|
(14) (15) |
1:42
41:20
|
(13) (14) |
0:41
42:01
|
(14)
(14)
|
Стромов Андрей (1997) НВВКУ |
||
|
15 | 00:42:17 (16:55 min/km) | +14:47 |
5:40
5:40
|
(16) (16) |
2:34
8:14
|
(9) (11) |
1:46
10:00
|
(14) (8) |
1:41
11:41
|
(11) (6) |
7:37
19:18
|
(30) (17) |
3:44
23:02
|
(15) (18) |
1:56
24:58
|
(15) (15) |
2:34
27:32
|
(21) (16) |
2:02
29:34
|
(4) (14) |
1:42
31:16
|
(8) (11) |
8:11
39:27
|
(24) (14) |
2:00
41:27
|
(19) (15) |
0:50
42:17
|
(20)
(15)
|
Новикова Юлия (2002) II г. Томск |
||
|
16 | 00:42:25 (16:58 min/km) | +14:55 |
4:47
4:47
|
(11) (11) |
1:50
6:37
|
(3) (4) |
1:33
8:10
|
(7) (4) |
5:03
13:13
|
(25) (11) |
4:36
17:49
|
(22) (15) |
3:36
21:25
|
(12) (15) |
1:13
22:38
|
(3) (10) |
7:13
29:51
|
(30) (20) |
1:55
31:46
|
(2) (16) |
1:28
33:14
|
(4) (14) |
6:50
40:04
|
(19) (16) |
1:45
41:49
|
(14) (16) |
0:36
42:25
|
(6)
(16)
|
Руссуких Константин (1999) НВВКУ |
||
|
17 | 00:44:37 (17:51 min/km) | +17:07 |
6:57
6:57
|
(26) (26) |
1:45
8:42
|
(1) (14) |
1:34
10:16
|
(8) (9) |
5:03
15:19
|
(25) (18) |
4:37
19:56
|
(23) (19) |
3:34
23:30
|
(10) (19) |
1:33
25:03
|
(8) (16) |
7:05
32:08
|
(29) (22) |
1:43
33:51
|
(1) (20) |
1:28
35:19
|
(4) (18) |
6:56
42:15
|
(20) (19) |
1:40
43:55
|
(12) (18) |
0:42
44:37
|
(15)
(17)
|
Михайлов Глеб (1997) НВВКУ |
||
|
18 | 00:45:02 (18:01 min/km) | +17:32 |
6:07
6:07
|
(21) (21) |
3:16
9:23
|
(18) (19) |
5:29
14:52
|
(28) (25) |
3:35
18:27
|
(21) (22) |
2:19
20:46
|
(16) (21) |
3:54
24:40
|
(18) (22) |
2:08
26:48
|
(16) (21) |
2:43
29:31
|
(22) (19) |
5:35
35:06
|
(25) (21) |
2:51
37:57
|
(22) (21) |
3:37
41:34
|
(12) (17) |
2:11
43:45
|
(22) (17) |
1:17
45:02
|
(29)
(18)
|
Васильева Анастасия (1973) Советский район |
||
|
19 | 00:45:34 (18:14 min/km) | +18:04 |
6:29
6:29
|
(24) (24) |
3:22
9:51
|
(19) (20) |
2:51
12:42
|
(19) (19) |
2:22
15:04
|
(16) (16) |
4:46
19:50
|
(25) (18) |
4:43
24:33
|
(20) (21) |
2:11
26:44
|
(17) (20) |
1:51
28:35
|
(14) (18) |
4:41
33:16
|
(24) (18) |
2:14
35:30
|
(18) (20) |
7:15
42:45
|
(21) (20) |
1:51
44:36
|
(16) (19) |
0:58
45:34
|
(24)
(19)
|
Соколова Октябрина (1952) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
20 | 00:46:12 (18:29 min/km) | +18:42 |
6:12
6:12
|
(22) (22) |
2:59
9:11
|
(15) (17) |
2:54
12:05
|
(21) (16) |
3:06
15:11
|
(18) (17) |
2:27
17:38
|
(17) (14) |
3:43
21:21
|
(14) (14) |
2:35
23:56
|
(21) (14) |
3:47
27:43
|
(25) (17) |
3:51
31:34
|
(18) (15) |
2:29
34:03
|
(21) (15) |
8:08
42:11
|
(23) (18) |
3:05
45:16
|
(29) (20) |
0:56
46:12
|
(23)
(20)
|
Затолоцкая Юлия (2000) Сов. р-он, СУНЦ НГУ |
||
|
21 | 00:48:27 (19:23 min/km) | +20:57 |
7:51
7:51
|
(28) (28) |
3:10
11:01
|
(17) (22) |
2:31
13:32
|
(17) (20) |
2:45
16:17
|
(17) (20) |
2:48
19:05
|
(19) (16) |
3:24
22:29
|
(6) (17) |
2:49
25:18
|
(23) (19) |
1:46
27:04
|
(12) (15) |
10:24
37:28
|
(30) (23) |
3:41
41:09
|
(26) (23) |
3:33
44:42
|
(10) (21) |
2:22
47:04
|
(24) (21) |
1:23
48:27
|
(30)
(21)
|
Вилисов Андрей (1949) КМС Ирбис |
||
|
22 | 00:55:31 (22:12 min/km) | +28:01 |
13:51
13:51
|
(31) (31) |
7:26
21:17
|
(31) (31) |
1:36
22:53
|
(10) (31) |
1:34
24:27
|
(9) (29) |
2:01
26:28
|
(13) (27) |
9:40
36:08
|
(28) (28) |
3:58
40:06
|
(27) (28) |
1:07
41:13
|
(1) (26) |
4:37
45:50
|
(23) (26) |
3:43
49:33
|
(27) (27) |
2:25
51:58
|
(6) (22) |
2:30
54:28
|
(26) (22) |
1:03
55:31
|
(25)
(22)
|
Молодцова Татьяна (1983) II Ирбис |
||
|
23 | 00:56:10 (22:28 min/km) | +28:40 |
4:43
4:43
|
(10) (10) |
2:56
7:39
|
(13) (7) |
7:15
14:54
|
(29) (26) |
5:28
20:22
|
(27) (26) |
5:08
25:30
|
(27) (26) |
9:01
34:31
|
(26) (26) |
1:13
35:44
|
(3) (25) |
2:21
38:05
|
(20) (24) |
2:12
40:17
|
(8) (24) |
2:06
42:23
|
(16) (24) |
11:42
54:05
|
(26) (24) |
1:32
55:37
|
(10) (24) |
0:33
56:10
|
(1)
(23)
|
Руденко Алексей (1997) НВВКУ |
||
|
24 | 00:56:19 (22:32 min/km) | +28:49 |
7:28
7:28
|
(27) (27) |
3:50
11:18
|
(22) (25) |
2:52
14:10
|
(20) (21) |
3:25
17:35
|
(20) (21) |
6:08
23:43
|
(29) (23) |
3:42
27:25
|
(13) (23) |
2:52
30:17
|
(25) (24) |
2:06
32:23
|
(17) (23) |
4:14
36:37
|
(21) (22) |
3:34
40:11
|
(23) (22) |
12:02
52:13
|
(28) (23) |
2:53
55:06
|
(28) (23) |
1:13
56:19
|
(28)
(24)
|
Ласкарь Альберт (1941) КМС ТСЦ «Панда» |
||
|
25 | 00:57:18 (22:55 min/km) | +29:48 |
5:43
5:43
|
(17) (17) |
2:58
8:41
|
(14) (13) |
7:15
15:56
|
(29) (28) |
5:34
21:30
|
(29) (27) |
5:08
26:38
|
(27) (28) |
9:11
35:49
|
(27) (27) |
1:12
37:01
|
(1) (26) |
2:06
39:07
|
(17) (25) |
2:12
41:19
|
(8) (25) |
2:00
43:19
|
(14) (25) |
11:48
55:07
|
(27) (26) |
1:31
56:38
|
(9) (25) |
0:40
57:18
|
(12)
(25)
|
Францев Евгений (1997) НВВКУ |
||
|
26 | 00:57:40 (23:04 min/km) | +30:10 |
5:26
5:26
|
(15) (15) |
3:38
9:04
|
(20) (16) |
3:01
12:05
|
(22) (16) |
1:34
13:39
|
(9) (14) |
1:49
15:28
|
(9) (11) |
5:43
21:11
|
(22) (12) |
2:25
23:36
|
(19) (13) |
1:28
25:04
|
(9) (11) |
3:58
29:02
|
(19) (12) |
5:19
34:21
|
(29) (16) |
20:32
54:53
|
(30) (25) |
2:10
57:03
|
(21) (26) |
0:37
57:40
|
(7)
(26)
|
Брусенцов Тимофей (2008) IIю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
27 | 01:00:18 (24:07 min/km) | +32:48 |
6:54
6:54
|
(25) (25) |
4:08
11:02
|
(23) (23) |
3:22
14:24
|
(25) (22) |
1:30
15:54
|
(6) (19) |
13:44
29:38
|
(31) (30) |
3:24
33:02
|
(6) (25) |
4:29
37:31
|
(29) (27) |
3:57
41:28
|
(26) (27) |
6:58
48:26
|
(28) (28) |
3:57
52:23
|
(28) (28) |
4:46
57:09
|
(18) (27) |
2:23
59:32
|
(25) (27) |
0:46
1:00:18
|
(17)
(27)
|
Кривакин Артём (2000) Or-Ly |
||
|
28 | 01:01:19 (24:32 min/km) | +33:49 |
6:13
6:13
|
(23) (23) |
5:22
11:35
|
(25) (26) |
8:18
19:53
|
(31) (30) |
5:30
25:23
|
(28) (30) |
4:52
30:15
|
(26) (31) |
10:06
40:21
|
(29) (29) |
1:54
42:15
|
(14) (29) |
2:16
44:31
|
(19) (28) |
1:57
46:28
|
(3) (27) |
1:41
48:09
|
(7) (26) |
10:29
58:38
|
(25) (28) |
2:02
1:00:40
|
(20) (28) |
0:39
1:01:19
|
(11)
(28)
|
Камалян Максим (1997) НВВКУ |
||
|
29 | 01:02:07 (24:51 min/km) | +34:37 |
5:56
5:56
|
(19) (19) |
5:40
11:36
|
(29) (27) |
2:49
14:25
|
(18) (23) |
11:59
26:24
|
(31) (31) |
3:11
29:35
|
(20) (29) |
12:08
41:43
|
(30) (30) |
4:20
46:03
|
(28) (30) |
2:05
48:08
|
(16) (29) |
4:21
52:29
|
(22) (29) |
2:26
54:55
|
(20) (29) |
3:50
58:45
|
(13) (29) |
2:11
1:00:56
|
(22) (29) |
1:11
1:02:07
|
(27)
(29)
|
Аникина Ольга (1964) III Советский район |
||
|
30 | 01:37:04 (38:50 min/km) | +1:09:34 |
13:06
13:06
|
(30) (30) |
2:19
15:25
|
(8) (30) |
3:16
18:41
|
(24) (29) |
3:58
22:39
|
(22) (28) |
2:05
24:44
|
(14) (25) |
29:19
54:03
|
(31) (31) |
7:42
1:01:45
|
(31) (31) |
4:18
1:06:03
|
(28) (30) |
7:23
1:13:26
|
(29) (30) |
11:08
1:24:34
|
(30) (30) |
7:39
1:32:13
|
(22) (30) |
4:01
1:36:14
|
(30) (30) |
0:50
1:37:04
|
(20)
(30)
|
Саенко Сергей (1952) ДТО «Жаворонки» |
||
|
- | - |
23:42
23:42
|
(32) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тимухин Дмитрий (1998) НВВКУ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мукаилов Мустафа (1998) НВВКУ |
|||
|
- | - |
4:19
4:19
|
(5) (5) |
3:46
8:05
|
(21) (9) |
3:31
11:36
|
(26) (14) |
1:06
12:42
|
(2) (9) |
2:16
14:58
|
(15) (9) |
6:19
21:17
|
(24) (13) |
5:54
27:11
|
(30) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Очиров Зорикто (1998) НВВКУ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ершов Иван (2004) IIю Сов. р-он, ЦДТ |