Россия, Тюменская обл., п. Андреевский
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 25 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 5.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:51:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 67) | leg tot 3 ( 63) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 72) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 37) | leg tot 13 ( 63) | leg tot 14 ( 48) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot 16 ( 45) | leg tot 17 ( 53) | leg tot 18 ( 78) | leg tot 19 ( 80) | leg tot 20 ( 61) | leg tot 21 ( 54) | leg tot 22 ( 55) | leg tot 23 ( 58) | leg tot 24 ( 59) | leg tot 25 ( 60) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:02:26 (11:21 min/km) | - |
6:36
6:36
|
(4) (4) |
3:19
9:55
|
(3) (2) |
3:05
13:00
|
(5) (2) |
1:48
14:48
|
(3) (2) |
1:47
16:35
|
(4) (2) |
1:26
18:01
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
18:55
|
(2) (1) |
2:17
21:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
22:39
|
(4) (1) |
1:46
24:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
26:12
|
(6) (1) |
2:15
28:27
|
(6) (1) |
1:45
30:12
|
(1) (1) |
4:14
34:26
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
35:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
36:45
|
(2) (1) |
3:25
40:10
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
41:08
|
(3) (1) |
2:36
43:44
|
(5) (1) |
1:53
45:37
|
(3) (1) |
4:50
50:27
|
(3) (1) |
2:57
53:24
|
(7) (1) |
1:49
55:13
|
(2) (1) |
3:38
58:51
|
(5) (1) |
1:35
1:00:26
|
(2) (1) |
2:00
1:02:26
|
(3)
(0)
|
Подойников Егор (2003) III Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
01:09:03 (12:33 min/km) | +6:37 |
6:18
6:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
8:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:36
10:52
|
(4) (1) |
1:41
12:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
14:45
|
(6) (1) |
2:29
17:14
|
(6) (1) |
3:34
20:48
|
(8) (2) |
2:20
23:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
24:36
|
(5) (3) |
2:25
27:01
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
28:28
|
(1) (3) |
1:09
29:37
|
(1) (2) |
2:34
32:11
|
(5) (3) |
3:33
35:44
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
36:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:45
38:23
|
(5) (2) |
3:35
41:58
|
(3) (2) |
3:23
45:21
|
(7) (3) |
2:34
47:55
|
(4) (3) |
2:04
49:59
|
(5) (3) |
4:58
54:57
|
(5) (3) |
1:48
56:45
|
(1) (3) |
4:45
1:01:30
|
(7) (3) |
2:33
1:04:03
|
(2) (3) |
2:26
1:06:29
|
(7) (3) |
2:34
1:09:03
|
(7)
(0)
|
Квитов Евгений (2003) III СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
|||
|
3 | 01:04:25 (11:43 min/km) | +1:59 |
6:17
6:17
|
(2) (2) |
5:09
11:26
|
(4) (3) |
3:32
14:58
|
(8) (3) |
1:46
16:44
|
(2) (3) |
1:46
18:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
20:01
|
(2) (3) |
0:51
20:52
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
23:14
|
(4) (3) |
1:17
24:31
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
26:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:45
28:08
|
(5) (2) |
2:17
30:25
|
(7) (3) |
1:45
32:10
|
(1) (2) |
4:13
36:23
|
(2) (3) |
0:54
37:17
|
(3) (3) |
1:23
38:40
|
(1) (3) |
3:47
42:27
|
(6) (3) |
1:56
44:23
|
(5) (2) |
2:01
46:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:26
47:50
|
(1) (2) |
4:40
52:30
|
(1) (2) |
2:53
55:23
|
(6) (2) |
1:48
57:11
|
(1) (2) |
3:43
1:00:54
|
(6) (2) |
1:24
1:02:18
|
(1) (2) |
2:07
1:04:25
|
(5)
(0)
|
Хардин Дмитрий (2003) II Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
2 | 01:03:27 (11:32 min/km) | +1:01 |
17:27
17:27
|
(7) (7) |
2:25.14
19:52.14
|
(2) (4) |
1:53.16
21:45.3
|
(2) (4) |
2:04.23
23:49.53
|
(4) (4) |
1:54.39
25:43.92
|
(5) (4) |
1:39
27:22.92
|
(5) (4) |
0:59
28:21.92
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
30:47.92
|
(5) (4) |
1:22
32:09.92
|
(3) (4) |
1:50
33:59.92
|
(2) (4) |
1:38
35:37.92
|
(2) (4) |
1:57
37:34.92
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
39:31.92
|
(4) (4) |
4:17
43:48.92
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
44:41.92
|
(2) (4) |
1:30
46:11.92
|
(4) (4) |
3:37
49:48.92
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
50:41.92
|
(2) (4) |
2:46
53:27.92
|
(6) (4) |
1:41
55:08.92
|
(2) (4) |
4:54
1:00:02.92
|
(4) (4) |
2:29
1:02:31.92
|
(4) (4) |
2:05
1:04:36.92
|
(4) (4) |
3:35
1:08:11.92
|
(4) (4) |
1:35
1:09:46.92
|
(2) (4) |
1:57
1:57
|
(2)
(0)
|
Андреев Кирилл (2003) Iю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
4 | 01:17:28 (14:05 min/km) | +15:02 |
6:01
6:01
|
(1) (1) |
18:35
24:36
|
(6) (6) |
2:11
26:47
|
(3) (6) |
3:09
29:56
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
31:30
|
(2) (6) |
1:34
33:04
|
(3) (6) |
0:58
34:02
|
(3) (6) |
2:20
36:22
|
(2) (6) |
1:20
37:42
|
(2) (6) |
1:52
39:34
|
(3) (5) |
1:44
41:18
|
(4) (5) |
1:57
43:15
|
(4) (6) |
1:56
45:11
|
(3) (5) |
4:18
49:29
|
(5) (5) |
0:55
50:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:28
51:52
|
(3) (5) |
3:37
55:29
|
(4) (5) |
0:46
56:15
|
(1) (5) |
2:30
58:45
|
(3) (5) |
2:02
1:00:47
|
(4) (5) |
4:49
1:05:36
|
(2) (5) |
2:46
1:08:22
|
(5) (5) |
2:04
1:10:26
|
(3) (5) |
3:27
1:13:53
|
(3) (5) |
1:35
1:15:28
|
(2) (5) |
2:00
1:17:28
|
(3)
(0)
|
Квитов Александр (2004) III СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
5 | 01:25:56 (15:37 min/km) | +23:30 |
13:02
13:02
|
(5) (5) |
11:18
24:20
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
25:52
|
(1) (5) |
2:58
28:50
|
(5) (5) |
1:33
30:23
|
(1) (5) |
1:36
31:59
|
(4) (5) |
0:59
32:58
|
(4) (5) |
2:42
35:40
|
(6) (5) |
1:38
37:18
|
(6) (5) |
2:53
40:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
41:54
|
(3) (6) |
1:15
43:09
|
(2) (5) |
2:45
45:54
|
(7) (6) |
4:52
50:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:05
51:51
|
(6) (6) |
2:39
54:30
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
57:42
|
(1) (6) |
2:22
1:00:04
|
(6) (6) |
2:19
1:02:23
|
(2) (6) |
3:24
1:05:47
|
(6) (6) |
9:45
1:15:32
|
(7) (6) |
2:27
1:17:59
|
(3) (6) |
2:18
1:20:17
|
(5) (6) |
2:17
1:22:34
|
(1) (6) |
1:40
1:24:14
|
(5) (6) |
1:42
1:25:56
|
(1)
(0)
|
Климов Владимир (2005) III Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
||
|
6 | 02:22:41 (25:57 min/km) | +1:20:15 |
18:07
18:07
|
(8) (8) |
27:27
45:34
|
(8) (8) |
3:14
48:48
|
(6) (8) |
3:27
52:15
|
(8) (8) |
3:15
55:30
|
(7) (8) |
4:27
59:57
|
(8) (8) |
2:49
1:02:46
|
(6) (8) |
4:55
1:07:41
|
(7) (8) |
2:54
1:10:35
|
(7) (8) |
6:15
1:16:50
|
(8) (8) |
9:35
1:26:25
|
(7) (7) |
1:18
1:27:43
|
(3) (7) |
2:40
1:30:23
|
(6) (7) |
6:37
1:37:00
|
(7) (7) |
1:28
1:38:28
|
(7) (7) |
5:20
1:43:48
|
(7) (7) |
5:25
1:49:13
|
(7) (7) |
1:03
1:50:16
|
(4) (7) |
3:31
1:53:47
|
(7) (7) |
5:38
1:59:25
|
(7) (7) |
8:50
2:08:15
|
(6) (7) |
2:07
2:10:22
|
(2) (7) |
2:59
2:13:21
|
(6) (7) |
4:50
2:18:11
|
(7) (7) |
2:08
2:20:19
|
(6) (7) |
2:22
2:22:41
|
(6)
(0)
|
Безбородов Никита (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
||
|
- | - |
15:30
15:30
|
(6) (6) |
27:09
42:39
|
(7) (7) |
3:22
46:01
|
(7) (7) |
3:18
49:19
|
(7) (7) |
3:33
52:52
|
(8) (7) |
3:29
56:21
|
(7) (7) |
3:27
59:48
|
(7) (7) |
5:15
1:05:03
|
(8) (7) |
3:02
1:08:05
|
(8) (7) |
5:53
1:13:58
|
(7) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Оськин Данил (2004) IIIю Азимут |