Россия, Тюменская обл., п. Андреевский
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Sportident Siberia
Controls | 27 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 6.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:55:53 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 63) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 50) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 67) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 42) | leg tot 14 ( 72) | leg tot 15 ( 36) | leg tot 16 ( 44) | leg tot 17 ( 45) | leg tot 18 ( 53) | leg tot 19 ( 78) | leg tot 20 ( 80) | leg tot 21 ( 61) | leg tot 22 ( 60) | leg tot 23 ( 58) | leg tot 24 ( 55) | leg tot 25 ( 54) | leg tot 26 ( 59) | leg tot 27 ( 62) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:09:30 (10:32 min/km) | - |
5:43
5:43
|
(3) (3) |
2:58
8:41
|
(2) (4) |
3:42
12:23
|
(3) (2) |
2:21
14:44
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
17:43
|
(2) (2) |
3:39
21:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
22:18
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
24:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
26:55
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
29:45
|
(4) (1) |
1:53
31:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
33:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
35:19
|
(6) (1) |
1:51
37:10
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
38:15
|
(5) (1) |
3:26
41:41
|
(6) (1) |
1:48
43:29
|
(5) (1) |
3:10
46:39
|
(4) (1) |
1:44
48:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
50:50
|
(6) (1) |
2:23
53:13
|
(6) (1) |
1:37
54:50
|
(2) (1) |
3:14
58:04
|
(5) (1) |
2:34
1:00:38
|
(3) (1) |
1:23
1:02:01
|
(1) (1) |
3:47
1:05:48
|
(7) (1) |
1:38
1:07:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
1:09:30
|
(5)
(0)
|
Титов Даниил (2002) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
3 | 01:12:49 (11:02 min/km) | +3:19 |
6:02
6:02
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
8:38
|
(1) (3) |
3:46
12:24
|
(4) (3) |
2:14
14:38
|
(2) (2) |
3:22
18:00
|
(5) (3) |
5:32
23:32
|
(6) (3) |
0:55
24:27
|
(1) (3) |
3:36
28:03
|
(6) (3) |
2:46
30:49
|
(3) (3) |
2:58
33:47
|
(5) (3) |
2:17
36:04
|
(2) (3) |
2:09
38:13
|
(4) (3) |
1:34
39:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
41:46
|
(3) (3) |
0:43
42:29
|
(1) (3) |
2:32
45:01
|
(5) (3) |
1:58
46:59
|
(6) (3) |
3:05
50:04
|
(2) (3) |
4:54
54:58
|
(7) (3) |
1:01
55:59
|
(1) (3) |
1:57
57:56
|
(4) (3) |
1:38
59:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:45
1:02:19
|
(3) (2) |
2:48
1:05:07
|
(4) (3) |
1:32
1:06:39
|
(2) (3) |
2:11
1:08:50
|
(2) (3) |
1:47
1:10:37
|
(3) (3) |
2:12
1:12:49
|
(7)
(0)
|
Чагин Федор (2001) III СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
2 | 01:11:56 (10:54 min/km) | +2:26 |
4:47
4:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:49
8:36
|
(5) (2) |
2:52
11:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
14:18
|
(4) (1) |
2:50
17:08
|
(1) (1) |
5:10
22:18
|
(5) (2) |
1:00
23:18
|
(3) (2) |
4:10
27:28
|
(7) (2) |
2:24
29:52
|
(1) (2) |
2:08
32:00
|
(1) (2) |
3:07
35:07
|
(5) (2) |
2:00
37:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
38:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:27
40:52
|
(4) (2) |
0:43
41:35
|
(1) (2) |
2:15
43:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
45:37
|
(4) (2) |
3:22
48:59
|
(7) (2) |
2:39
51:38
|
(3) (2) |
3:14
54:52
|
(7) (2) |
2:03
56:55
|
(5) (2) |
3:31
1:00:26
|
(7) (3) |
2:38
1:03:04
|
(2) (3) |
1:51
1:04:55
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
1:06:31
|
(4) (2) |
2:01
1:08:32
|
(1) (2) |
1:42
1:10:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:42
1:11:56
|
(3)
(0)
|
Токмаков Егор (2004) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
4 | 01:20:57 (12:16 min/km) | +11:27 |
5:57
5:57
|
(4) (4) |
3:02
8:59
|
(4) (5) |
7:16
16:15
|
(7) (6) |
6:25
22:40
|
(7) (7) |
3:19
25:59
|
(4) (7) |
5:03
31:02
|
(4) (7) |
1:22
32:24
|
(6) (7) |
2:29
34:53
|
(2) (7) |
3:55
38:48
|
(7) (7) |
3:08
41:56
|
(6) (7) |
3:38
45:34
|
(7) (7) |
1:56
47:30
|
(1) (7) |
1:19
48:49
|
(2) (7) |
1:50
50:39
|
(1) (5) |
0:59
51:38
|
(3) (5) |
1:57
53:35
|
(1) (5) |
1:21
54:56
|
(3) (5) |
2:50
57:46
|
(1) (5) |
2:52
1:00:38
|
(4) (5) |
1:36
1:02:14
|
(2) (5) |
1:41
1:03:55
|
(3) (5) |
1:30
1:05:25
|
(1) (5) |
2:06
1:07:31
|
(1) (4) |
2:50
1:10:21
|
(5) (4) |
1:33
1:11:54
|
(3) (4) |
2:11
1:14:05
|
(2) (4) |
5:35
1:19:40
|
(5) (4) |
1:17
1:20:57
|
(2)
(0)
|
Кручинин Михаил (2002) I СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
||
|
5 | 01:26:19 (13:05 min/km) | +16:49 |
6:20
6:20
|
(6) (6) |
6:49
13:09
|
(7) (7) |
4:53
18:02
|
(5) (7) |
2:08
20:10
|
(1) (6) |
3:04
23:14
|
(3) (6) |
4:39
27:53
|
(3) (5) |
1:11
29:04
|
(4) (4) |
3:17
32:21
|
(5) (4) |
2:50
35:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:37
37:48
|
(2) (4) |
3:11
40:59
|
(6) (4) |
2:13
43:12
|
(5) (4) |
1:41
44:53
|
(5) (4) |
3:44
48:37
|
(6) (4) |
1:15
49:52
|
(7) (4) |
2:16
52:08
|
(3) (4) |
1:09
53:17
|
(1) (4) |
3:12
56:29
|
(5) (4) |
3:00
59:29
|
(5) (4) |
1:48
1:01:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:26
1:02:43
|
(1) (4) |
2:25
1:05:08
|
(6) (4) |
3:02
1:08:10
|
(4) (5) |
4:58
1:13:08
|
(6) (5) |
1:42
1:14:50
|
(5) (5) |
2:57
1:17:47
|
(5) (5) |
6:29
1:24:16
|
(6) (5) |
2:03
1:26:19
|
(4)
(0)
|
Герасимов Андрей |
||
|
7 | 01:28:24 (13:24 min/km) | +18:54 |
8:24
8:24
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
12:23
|
(6) (6) |
3:12
15:35
|
(2) (5) |
2:58
18:33
|
(5) (4) |
4:24
22:57
|
(7) (5) |
4:17
27:14
|
(2) (4) |
4:08
31:22
|
(7) (6) |
2:52
34:14
|
(3) (6) |
2:59
37:13
|
(5) (6) |
2:39
39:52
|
(3) (5) |
3:05
42:57
|
(4) (5) |
2:18
45:15
|
(6) (5) |
1:35
46:50
|
(4) (5) |
3:50
50:40
|
(7) (6) |
1:10
51:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:22
54:12
|
(4) (6) |
1:12
55:24
|
(2) (6) |
3:07
58:31
|
(3) (6) |
3:02
1:01:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:46
1:03:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:38
1:04:57
|
(2) (6) |
2:00
1:06:57
|
(4) (6) |
3:18
1:10:15
|
(6) (6) |
4:59
1:15:14
|
(7) (6) |
1:53
1:17:07
|
(7) (6) |
2:38
1:19:45
|
(4) (6) |
6:33
1:26:18
|
(7) (6) |
2:06
1:28:24
|
(6)
(0)
|
Паникаровских Владимир (2002) II СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
||
|
6 | 01:28:17 (13:23 min/km) | +18:47 |
5:29
5:29
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
8:30
|
(3) (1) |
6:31
15:01
|
(6) (4) |
3:39
18:40
|
(6) (5) |
4:10
22:50
|
(6) (4) |
5:53
28:43
|
(7) (6) |
1:12
29:55
|
(5) (5) |
3:05
33:00
|
(4) (5) |
3:06
36:06
|
(6) (5) |
5:01
41:07
|
(7) (6) |
2:57
44:04
|
(3) (6) |
2:50
46:54
|
(7) (6) |
1:53
48:47
|
(7) (6) |
2:54
51:41
|
(5) (7) |
0:59
52:40
|
(3) (7) |
3:53
56:33
|
(7) (7) |
3:07
59:40
|
(7) (7) |
3:21
1:03:01
|
(6) (7) |
1:46
1:04:47
|
(2) (7) |
2:11
1:06:58
|
(5) (7) |
3:45
1:10:43
|
(7) (7) |
2:02
1:12:45
|
(5) (7) |
4:45
1:17:30
|
(7) (7) |
2:24
1:19:54
|
(2) (7) |
1:51
1:21:45
|
(6) (7) |
3:16
1:25:01
|
(6) (7) |
2:03
1:27:04
|
(4) (7) |
1:13
1:28:17
|
(1)
(0)
|
Климов Николай (2002) I Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |