Россия, Нижегородская область, Нижний Новгород
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:04 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 56) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 50) | leg tot 16 ( 51) | leg tot 17 ( 52) | leg tot 18 ( 53) | leg tot 19 ( 54) | leg tot 20 ( 57) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:13:20 (5:20 min/km) | - |
0:52
0:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:15
1:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
1:43
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
1:50
|
(6) (1) |
1:37
3:27
|
(4) (1) |
0:24
3:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
4:47
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
5:45
|
(6) (1) |
0:01.02
5:46.02
|
(2) (1) |
1:12.98
6:59
|
(5) (1) |
0:44
7:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
8:16
|
(3) (1) |
0:53
9:09
|
(3) (1) |
0:37
9:46
|
(6) (1) |
0:39
10:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:34
10:59
|
(5) (1) |
0:44
11:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
12:05
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
12:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
13:51
|
(3) (1) |
0:00
13:51
|
(0)
(1)
|
Малышев Михаил (2000) КМС Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
2 | 00:13:31 (5:24 min/km) | +11 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
0:15
1:11
|
(2) (4) |
0:37
1:48
|
(2) (3) |
0:06
1:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:57
3:51
|
(10) (8) |
0:23
4:14
|
(1) (4) |
1:04
5:18
|
(4) (5) |
1:01
6:19
|
(8) (5) |
0:01.03
6:20.03
|
(3) (5) |
1:06
7:26.03
|
(1) (3) |
0:42
8:08.03
|
(1) (3) |
0:33
8:41.03
|
(3) (3) |
0:48
9:29.03
|
(1) (3) |
0:32
10:01.03
|
(1) (2) |
0:37
10:38.03
|
(1) (2) |
0:30
11:08.03
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
11:53.03
|
(4) (2) |
0:21
12:14.03
|
(1) (2) |
0:42.97
12:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
14:03
|
(4) (2) |
0:00
14:03
|
(0)
(2)
|
Карабанов Никита (2000) КМС сдюсшор НН Полянска |
||
|
3 | 00:13:59 (5:36 min/km) | +39 |
0:55
0:55
|
(4) (4) |
0:14
1:09
|
(1) (3) |
0:39
1:48
|
(6) (3) |
0:06
1:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:33
3:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
3:54
|
(4) (2) |
1:05
4:59
|
(5) (2) |
1:00
5:59
|
(7) (2) |
0:01.07
6:00.07
|
(4) (2) |
1:08.93
7:09
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
7:58
|
(5) (2) |
0:36
8:34
|
(8) (2) |
0:55
9:29
|
(4) (2) |
0:37
10:06
|
(6) (3) |
0:46
10:52
|
(9) (3) |
0:38
11:30
|
(10) (3) |
0:44
12:14
|
(1) (3) |
0:23
12:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
13:23
|
(6) (3) |
1:07
14:30
|
(6) (3) |
0:00
14:30
|
(0)
(3)
|
Коржук Андрей (2000) КМС лично Павлово |
||
|
4 | 00:14:05 (5:38 min/km) | +45 |
1:01
1:01
|
(9) (9) |
0:16
1:17
|
(5) (8) |
0:40
1:57
|
(7) (9) |
0:06
2:03
|
(2) (7) |
1:33
3:36
|
(1) (4) |
0:35
4:11
|
(8) (3) |
1:05
5:16
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
6:13
|
(3) (4) |
0:02
6:15
|
(7) (4) |
1:20
7:35
|
(10) (5) |
0:48
8:23
|
(4) (5) |
0:33
8:56
|
(3) (5) |
0:55
9:51
|
(4) (4) |
0:36
10:27
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
11:11
|
(5) (4) |
0:33
11:44
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
12:28
|
(1) (4) |
0:25
12:53
|
(6) (4) |
0:44
13:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
14:37
|
(1) (4) |
0:00
14:37
|
(0)
(4)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I Приокский район |
||
|
5 | 00:14:40 (5:52 min/km) | +1:20 |
0:59
0:59
|
(7) (7) |
0:17
1:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
1:56
|
(7) (7) |
0:08
2:04
|
(10) (9) |
1:45
3:49
|
(7) (7) |
0:33
4:22
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
5:28
|
(7) (7) |
0:57
6:25
|
(3) (7) |
0:01
6:26
|
(1) (7) |
1:18
7:44
|
(8) (7) |
0:47
8:31
|
(3) (6) |
0:35
9:06
|
(7) (6) |
0:55
10:01
|
(4) (5) |
0:38
10:39
|
(9) (5) |
0:48
11:27
|
(10) (5) |
0:35
12:02
|
(6) (5) |
0:45
12:47
|
(4) (5) |
0:35
13:22
|
(12) (6) |
0:44
14:06
|
(4) (6) |
1:06
15:12
|
(4) (5) |
0:00
15:12
|
(0)
(5)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) II Приокский район |
||
|
6 | 00:14:43 (5:53 min/km) | +1:23 |
1:05
1:05
|
(10) (10) |
0:17
1:22
|
(7) (10) |
0:41
2:03
|
(9) (10) |
0:05
2:08
|
(1) (10) |
1:37
3:45
|
(4) (5) |
0:39
4:24
|
(12) (9) |
1:03
5:27
|
(3) (6) |
0:56
6:23
|
(2) (6) |
0:01.12
6:24.12
|
(5) (6) |
1:10.88
7:35
|
(3) (5) |
1:09
8:44
|
(13) (7) |
0:32
9:16
|
(1) (7) |
0:52
10:08
|
(2) (6) |
0:36
10:44
|
(3) (6) |
0:45
11:29
|
(7) (6) |
0:37
12:06
|
(9) (6) |
0:45
12:51
|
(4) (6) |
0:24
13:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:48
14:03
|
(9) (5) |
1:10
15:13
|
(9) (6) |
0:00
15:13
|
(0)
(6)
|
Гришин Алексей (2000) I ЦВР Арзамас |
||
|
7 | 00:14:49 (5:56 min/km) | +1:29 |
0:48
0:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
1:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
1:41
|
(5) (1) |
0:10
1:51
|
(14) (2) |
2:16
4:07
|
(14) (10) |
0:26
4:33
|
(3) (10) |
1:13
5:46
|
(10) (10) |
0:57
6:43
|
(3) (10) |
0:01.13
6:44.13
|
(6) (9) |
1:12.87
7:57
|
(4) (9) |
0:51
8:48
|
(7) (9) |
0:33
9:21
|
(3) (8) |
1:03
10:24
|
(9) (8) |
0:36
11:00
|
(3) (8) |
0:42
11:42
|
(4) (8) |
0:38
12:20
|
(10) (8) |
0:45
13:05
|
(4) (8) |
0:25
13:30
|
(6) (8) |
0:46
14:16
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
15:20
|
(2) (7) |
0:00
15:20
|
(0)
(7)
|
Ермаков Андрей (2000) КМС лично Павлово |
||
|
8 | 00:14:57 (5:59 min/km) | +1:37 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
0:19
1:15
|
(10) (5) |
0:41
1:56
|
(9) (7) |
0:07
2:03
|
(6) (7) |
1:49
3:52
|
(8) (9) |
0:30
4:22
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
5:35
|
(10) (9) |
1:04
6:39
|
(11) (9) |
0:02
6:41
|
(7) (8) |
1:13
7:54
|
(6) (8) |
0:51
8:45
|
(7) (8) |
0:39
9:24
|
(9) (9) |
0:58
10:22
|
(8) (7) |
0:37
10:59
|
(6) (7) |
0:38
11:37
|
(2) (7) |
0:35
12:12
|
(6) (7) |
0:47
12:59
|
(10) (7) |
0:24
13:23
|
(4) (7) |
0:56
14:19
|
(13) (8) |
1:08
15:27
|
(8) (8) |
0:00
15:27
|
(0)
(8)
|
Федюшкин Андрей (1999) II СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
9 | 00:16:07 (6:27 min/km) | +2:47 |
1:08
1:08
|
(11) (11) |
0:20
1:28
|
(12) (11) |
0:51
2:19
|
(15) (11) |
0:09
2:28
|
(11) (11) |
2:02
4:30
|
(11) (11) |
0:37
5:07
|
(9) (11) |
1:08
6:15
|
(9) (11) |
1:02
7:17
|
(9) (11) |
0:04
7:21
|
(9) (10) |
1:18
8:39
|
(8) (10) |
0:55
9:34
|
(10) (10) |
0:48
10:22
|
(12) (10) |
0:55
11:17
|
(4) (9) |
0:39
11:56
|
(10) (9) |
0:45
12:41
|
(7) (9) |
0:33
13:14
|
(2) (9) |
0:47
14:01
|
(10) (9) |
0:28
14:29
|
(9) (9) |
0:51
15:20
|
(11) (9) |
1:14
16:34
|
(10) (9) |
0:00
16:34
|
(0)
(9)
|
Гришин Сергей (1999) I ЦВР Арзамас |
||
|
10 | 00:16:52 (6:45 min/km) | +3:32 |
1:15
1:15
|
(12) (12) |
0:25
1:40
|
(15) (13) |
0:43
2:23
|
(12) (13) |
0:07
2:30
|
(6) (12) |
2:03
4:33
|
(12) (12) |
0:37
5:10
|
(9) (12) |
1:24
6:34
|
(14) (12) |
1:08
7:42
|
(13) (13) |
0:04
7:46
|
(9) (12) |
1:26
9:12
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
10:06
|
(9) (12) |
0:41
10:47
|
(10) (12) |
1:07
11:54
|
(10) (10) |
0:43
12:37
|
(11) (10) |
0:50
13:27
|
(11) (10) |
0:35
14:02
|
(6) (10) |
0:46
14:48
|
(8) (10) |
0:30
15:18
|
(10) (10) |
0:47
16:05
|
(8) (10) |
1:14
17:19
|
(10) (10) |
0:00
17:19
|
(0)
(10)
|
Зуев Кирилл (2001) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
||
|
11 | 00:17:18 (6:55 min/km) | +3:58 |
0:53
0:53
|
(3) (3) |
0:24
1:17
|
(13) (8) |
0:37
1:54
|
(2) (6) |
0:07
2:01
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
3:45
|
(6) (5) |
0:29
4:14
|
(5) (4) |
1:01
5:15
|
(2) (3) |
0:55
6:10
|
(1) (3) |
0:04
6:14
|
(9) (3) |
1:14
7:28
|
(7) (4) |
0:50
8:18
|
(6) (4) |
0:32
8:50
|
(1) (4) |
4:07
12:57
|
(12) (11) |
0:34
13:31
|
(2) (11) |
0:44
14:15
|
(5) (11) |
0:33
14:48
|
(2) (11) |
0:46
15:34
|
(8) (11) |
0:25
15:59
|
(6) (11) |
0:43
16:42
|
(3) (11) |
1:07
17:49
|
(6) (11) |
0:00
17:49
|
(0)
(11)
|
Маслов Антон (2000) III МБОУ Школа № 134 Со |
||
|
12 | 00:20:36 (8:14 min/km) | +7:16 |
1:39
1:39
|
(14) (14) |
0:19
1:58
|
(10) (14) |
0:49
2:47
|
(14) (14) |
0:09
2:56
|
(11) (14) |
1:56
4:52
|
(9) (14) |
0:41
5:33
|
(13) (14) |
1:23
6:56
|
(13) (14) |
1:09
8:05
|
(14) (14) |
0:08
8:13
|
(14) (13) |
1:37
9:50
|
(13) (13) |
1:02
10:52
|
(12) (13) |
2:11
13:03
|
(14) (13) |
1:14
14:17
|
(11) (12) |
1:00
15:17
|
(13) (12) |
1:10
16:27
|
(13) (12) |
0:43
17:10
|
(12) (12) |
0:55
18:05
|
(13) (12) |
0:40
18:45
|
(14) (12) |
0:50
19:35
|
(10) (12) |
1:29
21:04
|
(13) (12) |
0:00
21:04
|
(0)
(12)
|
Махнев Михаил (2000) Красные Баки |
||
|
13 | 00:48:37 (19:27 min/km) | +35:17 |
2:47
2:47
|
(15) (15) |
0:24
3:11
|
(13) (15) |
0:41
3:52
|
(9) (15) |
0:10
4:02
|
(14) (15) |
7:39
11:41
|
(15) (15) |
1:13
12:54
|
(15) (15) |
1:28
14:22
|
(15) (15) |
1:24
15:46
|
(15) (15) |
0:06
15:52
|
(13) (15) |
1:57
17:49
|
(14) (14) |
1:29
19:18
|
(14) (14) |
0:56
20:14
|
(13) (14) |
20:00
40:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:37
41:51
|
(14) (14) |
2:02
43:53
|
(14) (14) |
1:04
44:57
|
(14) (14) |
0:55
45:52
|
(13) (14) |
0:38
46:30
|
(13) (14) |
1:03
47:33
|
(14) (14) |
1:30
49:03
|
(14) (14) |
0:00
49:03
|
(0)
(13)
|
Красильников Юрий (2000) Красные Баки |
||
|
- | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(13) (13) |
0:18
1:38
|
(9) (12) |
0:43
2:21
|
(12) (12) |
0:09
2:30
|
(11) (12) |
2:07
4:37
|
(13) (13) |
0:38
5:15
|
(11) (13) |
1:19
6:34
|
(12) (12) |
1:06
7:40
|
(12) (12) |
0:05
7:45
|
(12) (11) |
1:24
9:09
|
(11) (11) |
0:55
10:04
|
(10) (11) |
0:41
10:45
|
(10) (11) |
4:21
15:06
|
(13) (13) |
0:44
15:50
|
(12) (13) |
1:02
16:52
|
(12) (13) |
0:48
17:40
|
(13) (13) |
0:51
18:31
|
(12) (13) |
0:34
19:05
|
(11) (13) |
0:52
19:57
|
(12) (13) |
1:14
21:11
|
(10) (13) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смолин Даниил (2000) лично Павлово |
|||
|
- | - |
0:59
0:59
|
(7) (7) |
0:16
1:15
|
(5) (5) |
0:37
1:52
|
(2) (5) |
0:06
1:58
|
(2) (5) |
1:34
3:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:50
4:22
|
(14) (6) |
1:07
5:29
|
(8) (8) |
1:02
6:31
|
(9) (8) |
8:11
14:42
|
(15) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) КМС НН Мос Нижегородец |