Россия, Смоленская область, Рославль, СОЛ Прудок
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 44 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Climb | 30 |
Virtually best result | 00:12:51 |
Links
Документы соревнованияMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:10 (5:54 min/km) | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(13) (13) |
1:06
2:52
|
(1) (4) |
1:26
4:18
|
(5) (3) |
1:11
5:29
|
(2) (2) |
1:53
7:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
8:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
9:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
11:22
|
(2) (1) |
0:18
11:40
|
(9) (1) |
1:12
12:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
13:24
|
(8) (1) |
0:24
13:48
|
(12) (1) |
0:22
14:10
|
(27)
(1)
|
Гуменников Александр (2002) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
2 | 00:15:44 (6:33 min/km) | +1:34 |
1:33
1:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:21
2:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:24
4:18
|
(4) (3) |
2:09
6:27
|
(26) (7) |
2:15
8:42
|
(4) (5) |
1:18
10:00
|
(1) (4) |
1:23
11:23
|
(4) (3) |
1:20
12:43
|
(1) (2) |
0:15
12:58
|
(1) (2) |
1:30
14:28
|
(14) (2) |
0:31
14:59
|
(5) (2) |
0:25
15:24
|
(16) (2) |
0:20
15:44
|
(11)
(2)
|
Камиллетти Федерико (2002) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
3 | 00:16:01 (6:40 min/km) | +1:51 |
1:50
1:50
|
(15) (15) |
1:27
3:17
|
(6) (8) |
1:21
4:38
|
(3) (7) |
1:08
5:46
|
(1) (4) |
3:00
8:46
|
(22) (6) |
1:31
10:17
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
11:49
|
(11) (6) |
1:33
13:22
|
(3) (4) |
0:18
13:40
|
(9) (4) |
1:12
14:52
|
(2) (4) |
0:28
15:20
|
(1) (3) |
0:23
15:43
|
(7) (3) |
0:18
16:01
|
(1)
(3)
|
Бабаев Кирилл (2002) I ГБУ ДЮЦ ЦФКСиЗ (Санк |
||
|
4 | 00:16:11 (6:45 min/km) | +2:01 |
1:23
1:23
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
2:43
|
(2) (1) |
1:13
3:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
5:32
|
(14) (3) |
2:28
8:00
|
(8) (3) |
1:46
9:46
|
(17) (3) |
1:38
11:24
|
(15) (4) |
1:44
13:08
|
(5) (3) |
0:17
13:25
|
(4) (3) |
1:25
14:50
|
(6) (3) |
0:36
15:26
|
(14) (4) |
0:25
15:51
|
(16) (4) |
0:20
16:11
|
(11)
(4)
|
Умрихин Сергей (2002) I МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №1 (Курс |
||
|
5 | 00:16:23 (6:50 min/km) | +2:13 |
1:44
1:44
|
(11) (11) |
1:38
3:22
|
(17) (12) |
1:35
4:57
|
(10) (9) |
1:43
6:40
|
(18) (14) |
2:14
8:54
|
(3) (7) |
1:25
10:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:18
11:37
|
(2) (5) |
1:52
13:29
|
(9) (5) |
0:18
13:47
|
(9) (5) |
1:25
15:12
|
(6) (5) |
0:31
15:43
|
(5) (5) |
0:22
16:05
|
(6) (5) |
0:18
16:23
|
(1)
(5)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС ( |
||
|
6 | 00:17:12 (7:10 min/km) | +3:02 |
1:25
1:25
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
2:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
4:34
|
(19) (6) |
1:26
6:00
|
(10) (5) |
2:35
8:35
|
(12) (4) |
1:44
10:19
|
(15) (6) |
1:51
12:10
|
(26) (7) |
1:52
14:02
|
(9) (6) |
0:22
14:24
|
(26) (6) |
1:25
15:49
|
(6) (6) |
0:43
16:32
|
(31) (7) |
0:21
16:53
|
(1) (6) |
0:19
17:12
|
(4)
(6)
|
Короткин Антон (2002) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
7 | 00:17:14 (7:11 min/km) | +3:04 |
2:03
2:03
|
(21) (21) |
1:36
3:39
|
(14) (16) |
1:18
4:57
|
(2) (9) |
1:39
6:36
|
(17) (11) |
2:26
9:02
|
(7) (10) |
1:44
10:46
|
(15) (10) |
1:40
12:26
|
(20) (12) |
1:43
14:09
|
(4) (7) |
0:17
14:26
|
(4) (7) |
1:29
15:55
|
(11) (7) |
0:35
16:30
|
(11) (6) |
0:23
16:53
|
(7) (6) |
0:21
17:14
|
(20)
(7)
|
Загороднев Егор (2002) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
8 | 00:17:27 (7:16 min/km) | +3:17 |
1:27
1:27
|
(5) (5) |
1:28
2:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:30
4:25
|
(7) (5) |
1:43
6:08
|
(18) (6) |
2:54
9:02
|
(18) (10) |
1:33
10:35
|
(7) (8) |
1:39
12:14
|
(17) (8) |
2:00
14:14
|
(14) (8) |
0:20
14:34
|
(16) (8) |
1:27
16:01
|
(9) (8) |
0:43
16:44
|
(31) (8) |
0:23
17:07
|
(7) (8) |
0:20
17:27
|
(11)
(8)
|
Шихов Федор (2002) I МБУДО ЦДЮТиПВ (Тула) |
||
|
9 | 00:17:49 (7:25 min/km) | +3:39 |
1:47
1:47
|
(14) (14) |
1:32
3:19
|
(12) (9) |
1:38
4:57
|
(14) (9) |
1:33
6:30
|
(13) (8) |
2:28
8:58
|
(8) (9) |
1:43
10:41
|
(13) (9) |
1:44
12:25
|
(23) (10) |
2:10
14:35
|
(19) (11) |
0:21
14:56
|
(20) (11) |
1:29
16:25
|
(11) (9) |
0:40
17:05
|
(24) (9) |
0:24
17:29
|
(12) (9) |
0:20
17:49
|
(11)
(9)
|
Сорокин Андрей (2002) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
10 | 00:17:52 (7:27 min/km) | +3:42 |
2:08
2:08
|
(23) (23) |
1:38
3:46
|
(17) (19) |
1:32
5:18
|
(8) (16) |
1:17
6:35
|
(4) (10) |
2:21
8:56
|
(6) (8) |
1:54
10:50
|
(20) (11) |
1:30
12:20
|
(7) (9) |
2:04
14:24
|
(16) (9) |
0:22
14:46
|
(26) (9) |
1:39
16:25
|
(25) (9) |
0:44
17:09
|
(35) (11) |
0:24
17:33
|
(12) (11) |
0:19
17:52
|
(4)
(10)
|
Харланов Семён (2002) I МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
10 | 00:17:52 (7:27 min/km) | +3:42 |
2:12
2:12
|
(24) (24) |
1:21
3:33
|
(3) (15) |
1:44
5:17
|
(17) (15) |
1:56
7:13
|
(22) (18) |
2:00
9:13
|
(2) (12) |
1:54
11:07
|
(20) (14) |
1:18
12:25
|
(2) (10) |
2:03
14:28
|
(15) (10) |
0:19
14:47
|
(15) (10) |
1:43
16:30
|
(28) (11) |
0:36
17:06
|
(14) (10) |
0:26
17:32
|
(24) (10) |
0:20
17:52
|
(11)
(10)
|
Максимов Глеб (2002) I КРРО ДЮКСО Коршунята |
||
|
12 | 00:17:59 (7:30 min/km) | +3:49 |
1:41
1:41
|
(10) (10) |
1:40
3:21
|
(21) (10) |
1:51
5:12
|
(20) (12) |
1:19
6:31
|
(5) (9) |
2:55
9:26
|
(19) (14) |
1:31
10:57
|
(5) (13) |
1:56
12:53
|
(29) (14) |
1:49
14:42
|
(7) (12) |
0:15
14:57
|
(1) (12) |
1:35
16:32
|
(21) (12) |
0:43
17:15
|
(31) (12) |
0:25
17:40
|
(16) (12) |
0:19
17:59
|
(4)
(12)
|
Шулятиков Сергей (2002) I МБУ СШОР Лыткарино ( |
||
|
13 | 00:18:03 (7:31 min/km) | +3:53 |
1:25
1:25
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
3:41
|
(33) (18) |
1:43
5:24
|
(16) (18) |
1:29
6:53
|
(11) (16) |
2:28
9:21
|
(8) (13) |
1:35
10:56
|
(8) (12) |
1:32
12:28
|
(11) (13) |
2:28
14:56
|
(23) (13) |
0:17
15:13
|
(4) (13) |
1:31
16:44
|
(16) (13) |
0:38
17:22
|
(21) (13) |
0:21
17:43
|
(1) (13) |
0:20
18:03
|
(11)
(13)
|
Зонов Евгений (2002) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
14 | 00:18:35 (7:45 min/km) | +4:25 |
1:33
1:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:37
3:10
|
(16) (7) |
2:09
5:19
|
(27) (17) |
1:20
6:39
|
(7) (13) |
3:16
9:55
|
(27) (16) |
1:35
11:30
|
(8) (15) |
1:30
13:00
|
(7) (15) |
2:12
15:12
|
(20) (14) |
0:21
15:33
|
(20) (14) |
1:30
17:03
|
(14) (14) |
0:41
17:44
|
(28) (14) |
0:28
18:12
|
(30) (14) |
0:23
18:35
|
(30)
(14)
|
Болотов Алексей (2002) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
15 | 00:18:53 (7:52 min/km) | +4:43 |
1:40
1:40
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
3:21
|
(23) (10) |
1:55
5:16
|
(22) (14) |
1:21
6:37
|
(8) (12) |
3:20
9:57
|
(28) (17) |
2:00
11:57
|
(23) (17) |
1:39
13:36
|
(17) (17) |
1:51
15:27
|
(8) (15) |
0:21
15:48
|
(20) (15) |
1:32
17:20
|
(18) (15) |
0:40
18:00
|
(24) (15) |
0:29
18:29
|
(38) (15) |
0:24
18:53
|
(36)
(15)
|
Рыженков Даниил (2002) I МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
16 | 00:18:57 (7:54 min/km) | +4:47 |
2:31
2:31
|
(25) (25) |
1:55
4:26
|
(26) (25) |
1:36
6:02
|
(11) (20) |
1:32
7:34
|
(12) (19) |
2:39
10:13
|
(16) (18) |
1:36
11:49
|
(10) (16) |
1:31
13:20
|
(9) (16) |
2:09
15:29
|
(18) (16) |
0:22
15:51
|
(26) (16) |
1:35
17:26
|
(21) (16) |
0:36
18:02
|
(14) (16) |
0:28
18:30
|
(30) (16) |
0:27
18:57
|
(42)
(16)
|
Спиридонов Никита (2002) II МБОУ ДОД Центр Ладог |
||
|
17 | 00:19:55 (8:18 min/km) | +5:45 |
1:08
1:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
2:43
|
(13) (1) |
1:27
4:10
|
(6) (2) |
1:11
5:21
|
(2) (1) |
2:18
7:39
|
(5) (2) |
1:25
9:04
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
10:32
|
(6) (2) |
6:40
17:12
|
(43) (17) |
0:17
17:29
|
(4) (17) |
1:11
18:40
|
(1) (17) |
0:30
19:10
|
(4) (17) |
0:25
19:35
|
(16) (17) |
0:20
19:55
|
(11)
(17)
|
Потапов Иван (2002) I ГБУ КСШОР №2 (Тверь) |
||
|
18 | 00:20:41 (8:37 min/km) | +6:31 |
2:00
2:00
|
(19) (19) |
1:59
3:59
|
(27) (20) |
1:52
5:51
|
(21) (19) |
2:38
8:29
|
(36) (21) |
3:02
11:31
|
(24) (22) |
1:52
13:23
|
(19) (19) |
1:47
15:10
|
(24) (19) |
2:15
17:25
|
(21) (18) |
0:24
17:49
|
(34) (18) |
1:33
19:22
|
(19) (18) |
0:37
19:59
|
(18) (18) |
0:23
20:22
|
(7) (18) |
0:19
20:41
|
(4)
(18)
|
Тарасов Тимофей (2002) II ГБУ ДЮЦ ЦФКСиЗ (Санк |
||
|
19 | 00:21:07 (8:48 min/km) | +6:57 |
1:55
1:55
|
(18) (18) |
1:44
3:39
|
(24) (16) |
1:36
5:15
|
(11) (13) |
1:25
6:40
|
(9) (14) |
4:14
10:54
|
(37) (19) |
2:19
13:13
|
(29) (18) |
1:24
14:37
|
(5) (18) |
3:31
18:08
|
(37) (20) |
0:18
18:26
|
(9) (19) |
1:23
19:49
|
(5) (19) |
0:33
20:22
|
(9) (19) |
0:25
20:47
|
(16) (19) |
0:20
21:07
|
(11)
(19)
|
Кротков Данила (2002) I ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо-70 ( |
||
|
20 | 00:22:07 (9:13 min/km) | +7:57 |
2:00
2:00
|
(19) (19) |
2:06
4:06
|
(29) (21) |
2:42
6:48
|
(34) (25) |
1:44
8:32
|
(20) (22) |
3:12
11:44
|
(26) (23) |
1:48
13:32
|
(18) (20) |
2:36
16:08
|
(34) (21) |
1:54
18:02
|
(11) (19) |
0:27
18:29
|
(38) (20) |
2:02
20:31
|
(36) (20) |
0:42
21:13
|
(30) (20) |
0:28
21:41
|
(30) (20) |
0:26
22:07
|
(40)
(20)
|
Кузнечиков Данила (2002) III МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
21 | 00:22:14 (9:16 min/km) | +8:04 |
3:19
3:19
|
(32) (32) |
1:39
4:58
|
(19) (28) |
1:38
6:36
|
(14) (23) |
1:47
8:23
|
(21) (20) |
3:00
11:23
|
(22) (21) |
2:19
13:42
|
(29) (21) |
2:19
16:01
|
(33) (20) |
2:33
18:34
|
(26) (21) |
0:20
18:54
|
(16) (21) |
1:48
20:42
|
(33) (21) |
0:40
21:22
|
(24) (21) |
0:26
21:48
|
(24) (21) |
0:26
22:14
|
(40)
(21)
|
Житний Григорий (2002) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
22 | 00:23:03 (9:36 min/km) | +8:53 |
1:44
1:44
|
(11) (11) |
1:39
3:23
|
(19) (13) |
3:24
6:47
|
(39) (24) |
2:18
9:05
|
(31) (24) |
3:40
12:45
|
(33) (26) |
2:14
14:59
|
(25) (22) |
2:02
17:01
|
(31) (23) |
2:35
19:36
|
(28) (23) |
0:26
20:02
|
(37) (23) |
1:34
21:36
|
(20) (22) |
0:43
22:19
|
(31) (22) |
0:23
22:42
|
(7) (22) |
0:21
23:03
|
(20)
(22)
|
Калошин Михаил (2002) I МБУ ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
23 | 00:23:07 (9:38 min/km) | +8:57 |
1:53
1:53
|
(17) (17) |
1:30
3:23
|
(9) (13) |
1:32
4:55
|
(8) (8) |
2:03
6:58
|
(24) (17) |
2:37
9:35
|
(15) (15) |
5:35
15:10
|
(41) (23) |
1:43
16:53
|
(22) (22) |
1:56
18:49
|
(12) (22) |
0:22
19:11
|
(26) (22) |
2:32
21:43
|
(42) (23) |
0:36
22:19
|
(14) (22) |
0:25
22:44
|
(16) (23) |
0:23
23:07
|
(30)
(23)
|
Гребнев Никита (2002) I ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
24 | 00:23:17 (9:42 min/km) | +9:07 |
2:07
2:07
|
(22) (22) |
2:23
4:30
|
(36) (26) |
2:01
6:31
|
(23) (21) |
3:58
10:29
|
(42) (30) |
2:55
13:24
|
(19) (29) |
2:14
15:38
|
(25) (29) |
1:32
17:10
|
(11) (24) |
2:33
19:43
|
(26) (24) |
0:22
20:05
|
(26) (24) |
1:40
21:45
|
(26) (24) |
0:37
22:22
|
(18) (24) |
0:32
22:54
|
(42) (24) |
0:23
23:17
|
(30)
(24)
|
Шилкин Алексей (2002) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
25 | 00:23:34 (9:49 min/km) | +9:24 |
1:31
1:31
|
(6) (6) |
2:43
4:14
|
(37) (22) |
2:17
6:31
|
(31) (21) |
2:43
9:14
|
(38) (25) |
3:10
12:24
|
(25) (25) |
3:00
15:24
|
(35) (24) |
1:48
17:12
|
(25) (25) |
2:42
19:54
|
(30) (25) |
0:27
20:21
|
(38) (25) |
1:40
22:01
|
(26) (25) |
0:46
22:47
|
(39) (25) |
0:28
23:15
|
(30) (25) |
0:19
23:34
|
(4)
(25)
|
Булычев Павел (2002) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
26 | 00:23:40 (9:52 min/km) | +9:30 |
3:41
3:41
|
(34) (34) |
2:06
5:47
|
(29) (33) |
2:05
7:52
|
(24) (30) |
2:22
10:14
|
(33) (28) |
2:35
12:49
|
(12) (27) |
2:48
15:37
|
(34) (28) |
1:51
17:28
|
(26) (26) |
2:40
20:08
|
(29) (26) |
0:18
20:26
|
(9) (26) |
1:44
22:10
|
(29) (26) |
0:38
22:48
|
(21) (26) |
0:28
23:16
|
(30) (26) |
0:24
23:40
|
(36)
(26)
|
Дымков Аркадий (2002) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
27 | 00:23:42 (9:53 min/km) | +9:32 |
4:11
4:11
|
(38) (38) |
1:28
5:39
|
(7) (32) |
2:59
8:38
|
(38) (33) |
2:09
10:47
|
(26) (32) |
2:55
13:42
|
(19) (30) |
1:43
15:25
|
(13) (25) |
2:57
18:22
|
(37) (27) |
1:58
20:20
|
(13) (27) |
0:24
20:44
|
(34) (27) |
1:31
22:15
|
(16) (27) |
0:35
22:50
|
(11) (27) |
0:31
23:21
|
(41) (27) |
0:21
23:42
|
(20)
(27)
|
Охотников Михаил (2002) II МБОУ ДОД Центр Ладог |
||
|
28 | 00:24:48 (10:20 min/km) | +10:38 |
2:43
2:43
|
(27) (27) |
1:40
4:23
|
(21) (24) |
2:58
7:21
|
(37) (27) |
3:05
10:26
|
(40) (29) |
3:50
14:16
|
(36) (33) |
2:18
16:34
|
(27) (31) |
1:53
18:27
|
(28) (28) |
2:29
20:56
|
(25) (29) |
0:23
21:19
|
(32) (29) |
1:50
23:09
|
(34) (28) |
0:49
23:58
|
(41) (28) |
0:29
24:27
|
(38) (28) |
0:21
24:48
|
(20)
(28)
|
Савельев Иван (2002) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
29 | 00:25:02 (10:26 min/km) | +10:52 |
3:04
3:04
|
(30) (30) |
1:44
4:48
|
(24) (27) |
2:11
6:59
|
(28) (26) |
1:38
8:37
|
(15) (23) |
2:36
11:13
|
(14) (20) |
4:16
15:29
|
(38) (26) |
3:07
18:36
|
(39) (29) |
3:08
21:44
|
(33) (30) |
0:21
22:05
|
(20) (30) |
1:36
23:41
|
(24) (30) |
0:35
24:16
|
(11) (29) |
0:25
24:41
|
(16) (29) |
0:21
25:02
|
(20)
(29)
|
Кулешов Данил (2002) II ГАУДО БОЦДЮТиЭ (Белг |
||
|
30 | 00:25:03 (10:26 min/km) | +10:53 |
1:52
1:52
|
(16) (16) |
3:45
5:37
|
(40) (31) |
2:11
7:48
|
(28) (29) |
1:38
9:26
|
(15) (26) |
2:34
12:00
|
(11) (24) |
4:47
16:47
|
(40) (32) |
1:57
18:44
|
(30) (30) |
2:08
20:52
|
(17) (28) |
0:21
21:13
|
(20) (28) |
2:19
23:32
|
(40) (29) |
0:46
24:18
|
(39) (30) |
0:26
24:44
|
(24) (30) |
0:19
25:03
|
(4)
(30)
|
Филяков Анатолий (2002) II ГБУ ДО ДДТ Калинин.р |
||
|
31 | 00:25:26 (10:36 min/km) | +11:16 |
3:16
3:16
|
(31) (31) |
2:03
5:19
|
(28) (29) |
2:08
7:27
|
(25) (28) |
2:12
9:39
|
(28) (27) |
3:40
13:19
|
(33) (28) |
4:20
17:39
|
(39) (33) |
1:38
19:17
|
(15) (32) |
3:17
22:34
|
(36) (32) |
0:21
22:55
|
(20) (32) |
1:18
24:13
|
(4) (31) |
0:29
24:42
|
(2) (31) |
0:21
25:03
|
(1) (31) |
0:23
25:26
|
(30)
(31)
|
Воронов Роман (2002) III ГБУ ДО ДДТ Калинин.р |
||
|
32 | 00:26:12 (10:55 min/km) | +12:02 |
3:54
3:54
|
(35) (35) |
1:30
5:24
|
(9) (30) |
2:37
8:01
|
(33) (31) |
2:49
10:50
|
(39) (33) |
4:58
15:48
|
(40) (34) |
2:01
17:49
|
(24) (34) |
2:09
19:58
|
(32) (33) |
2:23
22:21
|
(22) (31) |
0:24
22:45
|
(34) (31) |
1:45
24:30
|
(30) (32) |
0:51
25:21
|
(42) (32) |
0:28
25:49
|
(30) (32) |
0:23
26:12
|
(30)
(32)
|
Гуринов Андрей (2002) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
33 | 00:27:00 (11:15 min/km) | +12:50 |
3:55
3:55
|
(36) (36) |
2:15
6:10
|
(32) (34) |
2:08
8:18
|
(25) (32) |
2:17
10:35
|
(30) (31) |
3:28
14:03
|
(32) (32) |
2:18
16:21
|
(27) (30) |
2:37
18:58
|
(35) (31) |
3:55
22:53
|
(38) (33) |
0:27
23:20
|
(38) (33) |
2:06
25:26
|
(37) (33) |
0:44
26:10
|
(35) (33) |
0:28
26:38
|
(30) (33) |
0:22
27:00
|
(27)
(33)
|
Антонов Матвей (2002) Iю ГБУ ДО ДДТ Калинин.р |
||
|
34 | 00:27:36 (11:30 min/km) | +13:26 |
2:44
2:44
|
(28) (28) |
1:31
4:15
|
(11) (23) |
8:07
12:22
|
(41) (37) |
2:42
15:04
|
(37) (38) |
4:43
19:47
|
(39) (38) |
1:37
21:24
|
(11) (36) |
1:31
22:55
|
(9) (36) |
1:46
24:41
|
(6) (35) |
0:17
24:58
|
(4) (35) |
1:28
26:26
|
(10) (34) |
0:29
26:55
|
(2) (34) |
0:21
27:16
|
(1) (34) |
0:20
27:36
|
(11)
(34)
|
Лазутин Андрей (2002) I ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
35 | 00:28:15 (11:46 min/km) | +14:05 |
5:03
5:03
|
(39) (39) |
3:05
8:08
|
(38) (36) |
2:52
11:00
|
(36) (36) |
2:16
13:16
|
(29) (35) |
3:27
16:43
|
(31) (35) |
2:47
19:30
|
(33) (35) |
1:39
21:09
|
(17) (35) |
3:14
24:23
|
(35) (34) |
0:22
24:45
|
(26) (34) |
1:46
26:31
|
(32) (35) |
0:53
27:24
|
(43) (35) |
0:29
27:53
|
(38) (35) |
0:22
28:15
|
(27)
(35)
|
Богданов Владимир (2002) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
36 | 00:35:21 (14:44 min/km) | +21:11 |
2:31
2:31
|
(25) (25) |
5:44
8:15
|
(41) (37) |
1:37
9:52
|
(13) (34) |
1:19
11:11
|
(5) (34) |
2:42
13:53
|
(17) (31) |
1:41
15:34
|
(12) (27) |
4:56
20:30
|
(42) (34) |
11:03
31:33
|
(44) (36) |
0:18
31:51
|
(9) (36) |
2:08
33:59
|
(39) (36) |
0:38
34:37
|
(21) (36) |
0:25
35:02
|
(16) (36) |
0:19
35:21
|
(4)
(36)
|
Рыбаков Александр (2002) III ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
37 | 00:36:11 (15:05 min/km) | +22:01 |
3:27
3:27
|
(33) (33) |
13:25
16:52
|
(44) (44) |
2:16
19:08
|
(30) (41) |
2:34
21:42
|
(35) (41) |
3:22
25:04
|
(29) (40) |
2:28
27:32
|
(32) (39) |
1:36
29:08
|
(14) (37) |
2:53
32:01
|
(31) (37) |
0:31
32:32
|
(42) (37) |
2:06
34:38
|
(37) (37) |
0:41
35:19
|
(28) (37) |
0:27
35:46
|
(27) (37) |
0:25
36:11
|
(39)
(37)
|
Попов Александр (2002) II МБУДО СДЮСШОР №18 (В |
||
|
38 | 00:38:27 (16:01 min/km) | +24:17 |
9:34
9:34
|
(44) (44) |
2:20
11:54
|
(34) (41) |
2:47
14:41
|
(35) (39) |
2:18
16:59
|
(31) (39) |
6:03
23:02
|
(43) (39) |
3:17
26:19
|
(36) (38) |
3:06
29:25
|
(38) (38) |
3:56
33:21
|
(39) (38) |
0:20
33:41
|
(16) (38) |
2:57
36:38
|
(43) (38) |
0:45
37:23
|
(38) (38) |
0:33
37:56
|
(43) (38) |
0:31
38:27
|
(44)
(38)
|
Воронков Олег (2002) Iю МБУДО СДЮСШОР №6 (См |
||
|
39 | 00:38:49 (16:10 min/km) | +24:39 |
6:01
6:01
|
(40) (40) |
1:36
7:37
|
(14) (35) |
2:22
9:59
|
(32) (35) |
4:18
14:17
|
(43) (36) |
5:16
19:33
|
(41) (37) |
5:35
25:08
|
(41) (37) |
7:24
32:32
|
(43) (39) |
3:10
35:42
|
(34) (39) |
0:16
35:58
|
(3) (39) |
1:35
37:33
|
(21) (39) |
0:34
38:07
|
(10) (39) |
0:21
38:28
|
(1) (39) |
0:21
38:49
|
(20)
(39)
|
Руденко Сергей (2002) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
40 | 00:43:16 (18:02 min/km) | +29:06 |
3:01
3:01
|
(29) (29) |
10:20
13:21
|
(42) (42) |
8:07
21:28
|
(41) (42) |
2:33
24:01
|
(34) (42) |
5:54
29:55
|
(42) (41) |
2:26
32:21
|
(31) (40) |
2:38
34:59
|
(36) (40) |
4:00
38:59
|
(40) (40) |
0:20
39:19
|
(16) (40) |
2:21
41:40
|
(41) (40) |
0:40
42:20
|
(24) (40) |
0:27
42:47
|
(27) (40) |
0:29
43:16
|
(43)
(40)
|
Папст Тимофей (2002) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
41 | 00:48:16 (20:07 min/km) | +34:06 |
6:45
6:45
|
(42) (42) |
2:07
8:52
|
(31) (38) |
22:48
31:40
|
(44) (44) |
3:31
35:11
|
(41) (44) |
3:26
38:37
|
(30) (44) |
1:54
40:31
|
(20) (44) |
1:41
42:12
|
(21) (42) |
2:28
44:40
|
(23) (42) |
0:23
45:03
|
(32) (42) |
1:45
46:48
|
(30) (42) |
0:37
47:25
|
(18) (41) |
0:27
47:52
|
(27) (41) |
0:24
48:16
|
(36)
(41)
|
Кенсовский Егор (2002) III ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |
||
|
42 | 00:48:46 (20:19 min/km) | +34:36 |
6:27
6:27
|
(41) (41) |
3:41
10:08
|
(39) (39) |
6:02
16:10
|
(40) (40) |
5:14
21:24
|
(44) (40) |
8:56
30:20
|
(44) (42) |
4:04
34:24
|
(37) (41) |
3:33
37:57
|
(41) (41) |
5:10
43:07
|
(42) (41) |
0:38
43:45
|
(44) (41) |
2:57
46:42
|
(43) (41) |
1:00
47:42
|
(44) (42) |
0:41
48:23
|
(44) (42) |
0:23
48:46
|
(30)
(42)
|
Алиулов Амир (2002) III ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
43 | 00:52:01 (21:40 min/km) | +37:51 |
3:57
3:57
|
(37) (37) |
10:27
14:24
|
(43) (43) |
12:21
26:45
|
(43) (43) |
2:01
28:46
|
(23) (43) |
4:33
33:19
|
(38) (43) |
6:52
40:11
|
(43) (43) |
3:20
43:31
|
(40) (43) |
4:28
47:59
|
(41) (43) |
0:31
48:30
|
(42) (43) |
1:58
50:28
|
(35) (43) |
0:44
51:12
|
(35) (43) |
0:28
51:40
|
(30) (43) |
0:21
52:01
|
(20)
(43)
|
Политов Артем (2002) II ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент |
||
|
44 | 00:53:44 (22:23 min/km) | +39:34 |
8:18
8:18
|
(43) (43) |
2:21
10:39
|
(35) (40) |
1:45
12:24
|
(18) (38) |
2:07
14:31
|
(25) (37) |
3:44
18:15
|
(35) (36) |
21:54
40:09
|
(44) (42) |
7:25
47:34
|
(44) (44) |
3:00
50:34
|
(32) (44) |
0:28
51:02
|
(41) (44) |
1:29
52:31
|
(11) (44) |
0:31
53:02
|
(5) (44) |
0:24
53:26
|
(12) (44) |
0:18
53:44
|
(1)
(44)
|
Погорелов Сергей (2002) II ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ |