Россия, Новосибирская область, Университетский лес
Group
A
Group
A
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Marked route
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 7.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:33:27 |
Mistake | Штраф | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Штраф | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 59) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
00:36:40 (5:14 min/km) | - | +1:17 |
1:07
1:07
|
(1) (1) | [32] |
1:12
2:19
|
(1) (1) | [34] |
1:44
4:03
|
(1) (1) | [35] |
3:04
7:07
|
(2) (1) | [38] |
4:12
11:19
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
1:53
13:12
|
(2) (1) | [41] |
2:48
16:00
|
(2) (1) | [44] |
5:54
21:54
|
(1) (1) | [45] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
14:46
36:40
|
(11)
(6)
|
Ильиных Александр (1999) КМС ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
00:37:03 (5:18 min/km) | - | +1:40 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Архипов Алексей (1987) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:39:12 (5:36 min/km) | - | +3:49 |
1:16
1:16
|
(3) (3) | [32] |
1:33
2:49
|
(10) (6) | [34] |
2:03
4:52
|
(3) (4) | [35] |
3:00
7:52
|
(1) (2) | [38] |
4:42
12:34
|
(3) (3) | [39] |
2:04
14:38
|
(3) (3) | [41] |
3:18
17:56
|
(4) (3) | [44] |
6:53
24:49
|
(4) (3) | [45] |
4:38
29:27
|
(7) (2) | [50] |
2:49
32:16
|
(1) (2) | [53] |
3:02
35:18
|
(4) (2) | [58] |
1:57
37:15
|
(3) (2) | [59] |
1:57
39:12
|
(4)
(2)
|
Аникин Михаил (2000) КМС Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
|||
|
00:39:57 (5:42 min/km) | - | +4:34 |
1:15
1:15
|
(2) (2) | [32] |
1:23
2:38
|
(5) (3) | [34] |
2:09
4:47
|
(4) (3) | [35] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
35:10
39:57
|
(15)
(15)
|
Пугачев Алексей (1957) II Советский район |
|||
|
00:40:18 (5:45 min/km) | - | +4:55 |
1:16
1:16
|
(3) (3) | [32] |
1:25
2:41
|
(6) (4) | [34] |
2:16
4:57
|
(6) (6) | [35] |
3:14
8:11
|
(4) (5) | [38] |
5:26
13:37
|
(5) (5) | [39] |
2:10
15:47
|
(4) (5) | [41] |
3:17
19:04
|
(3) (5) | [44] |
7:11
26:15
|
(5) (4) | [45] |
3:20
29:35
|
(1) (3) | [50] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
10:43
40:18
|
(9)
(5)
|
Жабицкий Сергей (1958) ТСЦ «Панда» |
|||
|
00:40:29 (5:47 min/km) | - | +5:06 |
1:27
1:27
|
(7) (7) | [32] |
1:25
2:52
|
(6) (8) | [34] |
2:37
5:29
|
(9) (8) | [35] |
3:28
8:57
|
(6) (6) | [38] |
6:07
15:04
|
(6) (6) | [39] |
2:23
17:27
|
(5) (6) | [41] |
3:29
20:56
|
(6) (6) | [44] |
6:50
27:46
|
(3) (5) | [45] |
3:23
31:09
|
(3) (4) | [50] |
2:56
34:05
|
(2) (3) | [53] |
2:59
37:04
|
(3) (3) | [58] |
1:40
38:44
|
(1) (3) | [59] |
1:45
40:29
|
(2)
(3)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Советский район |
|||
|
00:41:40 (5:57 min/km) | - | +6:17 |
1:20
1:20
|
(6) (6) | [32] |
1:17
2:37
|
(2) (2) | [34] |
1:59
4:36
|
(2) (2) | [35] |
3:16
7:52
|
(5) (2) | [38] |
4:44
12:36
|
(4) (4) | [39] |
2:32
15:08
|
(7) (4) | [41] |
3:27
18:35
|
(5) (4) | [44] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
23:05
41:40
|
(12)
(12)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
00:41:41 (5:57 min/km) | - | +6:18 |
1:34
1:34
|
(10) (10) | [32] |
2:23
3:57
|
(21) (18) | [34] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
37:44
41:41
|
(18)
(18)
|
Артемов Алексей (1985) КМС Советский район |
|||
|
1 | 00:42:14 (6:02 min/km) | - | +6:51 |
1:29
1:29
|
(8) (8) | [32] |
1:41
3:10
|
(12) (9) | [34] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
39:04
42:14
|
(19)
(19)
|
Бортников Владимир (1972) I г. Бердск |
||
|
1 | 00:45:53 (6:33 min/km) | - | +10:30 |
1:31
1:31
|
(9) (9) | [32] |
1:20
2:51
|
(3) (7) | [34] |
2:30
5:21
|
(7) (7) | [35] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
40:32
45:53
|
(16)
(16)
|
Демин Александр (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
1 | 00:46:15 (6:36 min/km) | - | +10:52 |
2:08
2:08
|
(18) (18) | [32] |
1:33
3:41
|
(10) (14) | [34] |
2:47
6:28
|
(13) (12) | [35] |
3:47
10:15
|
(8) (10) | [38] |
6:16
16:31
|
(8) (8) | [39] |
2:37
19:08
|
(9) (8) | [41] |
4:07
23:15
|
(8) (7) | [44] |
8:23
31:38
|
(6) (6) | [45] |
4:16
35:54
|
(5) (5) | [50] |
3:06
39:00
|
(4) (4) | [53] |
3:06
42:06
|
(5) (4) | [58] |
2:10
44:16
|
(4) (4) | [59] |
1:59
46:15
|
(5)
(4)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
1 | 00:48:58 (7:00 min/km) | - | +13:35 |
1:43
1:43
|
(12) (12) | [32] |
1:44
3:27
|
(13) (13) | [34] |
2:46
6:13
|
(11) (11) | [35] |
3:55
10:08
|
(9) (9) | [38] |
6:50
16:58
|
(11) (10) | [39] |
2:42
19:40
|
(11) (10) | [41] |
4:09
23:49
|
(9) (8) | [44] |
9:13
33:02
|
(7) (7) | [45] |
4:32
37:34
|
(6) (7) | [50] |
3:19
40:53
|
(5) (6) | [53] |
3:34
44:27
|
(6) (5) | [58] |
2:15
46:42
|
(5) (5) | [59] |
2:16
48:58
|
(6)
(5)
|
Глушко Александр (1949) МС СКА ветеран |
||
|
1 | 00:49:20 (7:03 min/km) | - | +13:57 |
2:02
2:02
|
(17) (17) | [32] |
1:51
3:53
|
(15) (17) | [34] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
45:27
49:20
|
(20)
(20)
|
Кузнецова Алена (1999) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
1 | 00:50:23 (7:12 min/km) | - | +15:00 |
2:21
2:21
|
(20) (20) | [32] |
2:04
4:25
|
(19) (20) | [34] |
3:05
7:30
|
(15) (16) | [35] |
4:47
12:17
|
(13) (13) | [38] |
6:40
18:57
|
(10) (13) | [39] |
2:27
21:24
|
(6) (11) | [41] |
4:01
25:25
|
(7) (10) | [44] |
9:23
34:48
|
(10) (9) | [45] |
5:30
40:18
|
(9) (10) | [50] |
3:05
43:23
|
(3) (7) | [53] |
2:52
46:15
|
(2) (6) | [58] |
2:19
48:34
|
(6) (6) | [59] |
1:49
50:23
|
(3)
(6)
|
Анисимов Евгений (1984) I Кировский район |
||
|
1 | 00:50:39 (7:14 min/km) | - | +15:16 |
1:35
1:35
|
(11) (11) | [32] |
1:47
3:22
|
(14) (11) | [34] |
2:34
5:56
|
(8) (10) | [35] |
4:00
9:56
|
(11) (8) | [38] |
6:50
16:46
|
(11) (9) | [39] |
2:37
19:23
|
(9) (9) | [41] |
5:11
24:34
|
(12) (9) | [44] |
9:18
33:52
|
(8) (8) | [45] |
4:10
38:02
|
(4) (8) | [50] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
12:37
50:39
|
(10)
(9)
|
Завьялов Владимир (2000) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
1 | 00:51:24 (7:21 min/km) | - | +16:01 |
1:43
1:43
|
(12) (12) | [32] |
1:30
3:13
|
(8) (10) | [34] |
2:37
5:50
|
(9) (9) | [35] |
3:44
9:34
|
(7) (7) | [38] |
6:12
15:46
|
(7) (7) | [39] |
2:36
18:22
|
(8) (7) | [41] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
33:02
51:24
|
(13)
(13)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
1 | 00:53:04 (7:35 min/km) | - | +17:41 |
1:56
1:56
|
(15) (15) | [32] |
1:53
3:49
|
(16) (15) | [34] |
3:13
7:02
|
(16) (14) | [35] |
3:58
11:00
|
(10) (11) | [38] |
7:39
18:39
|
(14) (12) | [39] |
2:52
21:31
|
(12) (12) | [41] |
4:13
25:44
|
(10) (11) | [44] |
9:20
35:04
|
(9) (10) | [45] |
5:09
40:13
|
(8) (9) | [50] |
3:30
43:43
|
(6) (8) | [53] |
3:50
47:33
|
(7) (7) | [58] |
2:36
50:09
|
(7) (7) | [59] |
2:55
53:04
|
(7)
(7)
|
Патракова Альбина (1982) МС Or-Ly |
||
|
1 | 00:54:36 (7:48 min/km) | - | +19:13 |
1:51
1:51
|
(14) (14) | [32] |
1:32
3:23
|
(9) (12) | [34] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
51:13
54:36
|
(21)
(21)
|
Митчишнин Альберт (1999) НГУ |
||
|
2 | 00:55:23 (7:55 min/km) | - | +20:00 |
1:56
1:56
|
(15) (15) | [32] |
1:54
3:50
|
(17) (16) | [34] |
2:46
6:36
|
(11) (13) | [35] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
48:47
55:23
|
(17)
(17)
|
Маерова Анна (1964) Советский район |
||
|
2 | 00:56:24 (8:03 min/km) | - | +21:01 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лактюшин Николай (1945) КМС Советский район |
||
|
2 | 00:57:42 (8:15 min/km) | - | +22:19 |
2:09
2:09
|
(19) (19) | [32] |
2:00
4:09
|
(18) (19) | [34] |
3:15
7:24
|
(17) (15) | [35] |
4:39
12:03
|
(12) (12) | [38] |
6:23
18:26
|
(9) (11) | [39] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
39:16
57:42
|
(14)
(14)
|
Чолдак-Оол Чингис (1985) РТ |
||
|
2 | 01:03:01 (9:00 min/km) | - | +27:38 |
2:30
2:30
|
(21) (21) | [32] |
2:21
4:51
|
(20) (21) | [34] |
3:03
7:54
|
(14) (17) | [35] |
5:00
12:54
|
(14) (14) | [38] |
6:58
19:52
|
(13) (14) | [39] |
3:01
22:53
|
(13) (13) | [41] |
5:09
28:02
|
(11) (12) | [44] |
11:50
39:52
|
(11) (11) | [45] |
6:13
46:05
|
(10) (11) | [50] |
4:34
50:39
|
(8) (9) | [53] |
4:38
55:17
|
(8) (8) | [58] |
2:41
57:58
|
(8) (8) | [59] |
5:03
1:03:01
|
(8)
(8)
|
Полоцкий Владлен (1983) KaRaBiN |
||
|
2 | 01:18:34 (11:13 min/km) | - | +43:11 |
4:06
4:06
|
(22) (22) | [32] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
1:14:28
1:18:34
|
(22)
(22)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
00:35:23 (5:03 min/km) | - | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(5) (5) | [32] |
1:22
2:41
|
(4) (4) | [34] |
2:12
4:53
|
(5) (5) | [35] |
3:06
7:59
|
(3) (4) | [38] |
4:22
12:21
|
(2) (2) | [39] |
1:47
14:08
|
(1) (2) | [41] |
2:40
16:48
|
(1) (2) | [44] |
5:54
22:42
|
(1) (2) | [45] |
3:21
26:03
|
(2) (1) | [50] |
3:34
29:37
|
(7) (1) | [53] |
2:24
32:01
|
(1) (1) | [58] |
1:44
33:45
|
(2) (1) | [59] |
1:38
35:23
|
(1)
(1)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) МС Or-Ly |