Россия, Новосибирская область, Университетский лес
Group
C
Group
C
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart with forking
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:29 (10:09 min/km) | - |
4:01
4:01
|
(1) (1) | [31] |
2:28
6:29
|
(1) (1) | [37] |
3:10
9:39
|
(1) (1) | [38] |
3:58
13:37
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
2:06
15:43
|
(6) (1) | [31] |
0:48
16:31
|
(1) (1) | [32] |
2:39
19:10
|
(1) (1) | [33] |
1:28
20:38
|
(1) (1) | [34] |
1:00
21:38
|
(1) (1) | [35] |
2:04
23:42
|
(1) (1) | [36] |
1:15
24:57
|
(1) (1) | [31] |
4:50
29:47
|
(1) (1) | [40] |
1:48
31:35
|
(2) (1) | [58] |
0:54
32:29
|
(1)
(1)
|
Опарин Дмитрий С2 (2004) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
2 | 00:40:47 (12:45 min/km) | +8:18 |
4:05
4:05
|
(2) (2) | [31] |
3:01
7:06
|
(2) (2) | [37] |
4:15
11:21
|
(4) (2) | [38] |
5:41
17:02
|
(5) (2) | [39] |
1:24
18:26
|
(2) (2) | [31] |
1:16
19:42
|
(4) (2) | [32] |
3:33
23:15
|
(3) (2) | [33] |
1:53
25:08
|
(2) (2) | [34] |
1:23
26:31
|
(2) (2) | [35] |
2:26
28:57
|
(2) (2) | [36] |
2:19
31:16
|
(3) (2) | [31] |
5:49
37:05
|
(4) (2) | [40] |
2:34
39:39
|
(6) (2) | [58] |
1:08
40:47
|
(3)
(2)
|
Егитова Ирина С2 (1995) Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
3 | 00:46:10 (14:26 min/km) | +13:41 |
6:15
6:15
|
(5) (5) | [31] |
6:29
12:44
|
(4) (6) | [37] |
4:00
16:44
|
(3) (6) | [38] |
4:20
21:04
|
(2) (3) | [39] |
1:27
22:31
|
(3) (3) | [31] |
1:10
23:41
|
(3) (3) | [32] |
3:07
26:48
|
(2) (3) | [33] |
2:00
28:48
|
(5) (3) | [34] |
1:51
30:39
|
(3) (3) | [35] |
3:24
34:03
|
(5) (3) | [36] |
2:30
36:33
|
(4) (3) | [31] |
6:15
42:48
|
(5) (3) | [40] |
2:14
45:02
|
(4) (3) | [58] |
1:08
46:10
|
(3)
(3)
|
Брусенцов Тимофей (2008) IIю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
4 | 00:46:35 (14:33 min/km) | +14:06 |
4:11
4:11
|
(3) (3) | [31] |
8:30
12:41
|
(6) (5) | [37] |
3:39
16:20
|
(2) (4) | [38] |
5:48
22:08
|
(6) (6) | [39] |
1:17
23:25
|
(1) (4) | [31] |
2:05
25:30
|
(6) (5) | [32] |
3:46
29:16
|
(4) (5) | [33] |
1:57
31:13
|
(3) (4) | [34] |
2:08
33:21
|
(4) (4) | [35] |
2:26
35:47
|
(2) (4) | [36] |
2:13
38:00
|
(2) (4) | [31] |
5:45
43:45
|
(2) (4) | [40] |
1:46
45:31
|
(1) (4) | [58] |
1:04
46:35
|
(2)
(4)
|
Стародубцева Настя С2 (2005) II ФСЦ «Лидер» |
||
|
5 | 00:54:33 (17:03 min/km) | +22:04 |
4:34
4:34
|
(4) (4) | [31] |
3:13
7:47
|
(7) (6) | [32] |
7:37
15:24
|
(7) (7) | [33] |
1:58
17:22
|
(4) (7) | [34] |
2:09
19:31
|
(5) (6) | [35] |
3:51
23:22
|
(6) (6) | [36] |
3:06
26:28
|
(5) (5) | [31] |
7:11
33:39
|
(5) (6) | [37] |
4:30
38:09
|
(5) (6) | [38] |
5:32
43:41
|
(4) (6) | [39] |
1:48
45:29
|
(4) (6) | [31] |
5:45
51:14
|
(2) (6) | [40] |
2:00
53:14
|
(3) (5) | [58] |
1:19
54:33
|
(6)
(5)
|
Васильев Александр (2007) IIю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
6 | 00:54:41 (17:05 min/km) | +22:12 |
6:19
6:19
|
(6) (6) | [31] |
1:33
7:52
|
(5) (7) | [32] |
4:01
11:53
|
(5) (5) | [33] |
2:41
14:34
|
(7) (5) | [34] |
2:55
17:29
|
(6) (5) | [35] |
5:06
22:35
|
(7) (5) | [36] |
4:10
26:45
|
(6) (6) | [31] |
5:49
32:34
|
(3) (5) | [37] |
4:31
37:05
|
(6) (5) | [38] |
5:01
42:06
|
(3) (5) | [39] |
2:01
44:07
|
(5) (5) | [31] |
6:45
50:52
|
(6) (5) | [40] |
2:33
53:25
|
(5) (6) | [58] |
1:16
54:41
|
(5)
(6)
|
Васильева Анастасия (1973) Советский район |
||
|
7 | 01:03:44 (19:55 min/km) | +31:15 |
4:27
4:27
|
(1) (1) | [41] |
9:10
13:37
|
(2) (2) | [45] |
10:14
23:51
|
(3) (3) | [48] |
4:15
28:06
|
(3) (3) | [49] |
3:27
31:33
|
(1) (3) | [41] |
10:42
42:15
|
(2) (2) | [43] |
5:40
47:55
|
(3) (2) | [42] |
4:09
52:04
|
(1) (2) | [41] |
5:23
57:27
|
(2) (2) | [50] |
4:56
1:02:23
|
(2) (1) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
1:21
1:03:44
|
(7)
(7)
|
Саенко Сергей А2Б (1952) ДТО «Жаворонки» |
||
|
8 | 01:13:06 (22:51 min/km) | +40:37 |
5:49
5:49
|
(3) (3) | [41] |
9:18
15:07
|
(3) (3) | [45] |
5:42
20:49
|
(2) (2) | [48] |
4:05
24:54
|
(2) (2) | [49] |
4:13
29:07
|
(2) (2) | [41] |
16:14
45:21
|
(3) (3) | [43] |
5:20
50:41
|
(2) (3) | [42] |
11:33
1:02:14
|
(3) (3) | [41] |
4:46
1:07:00
|
(1) (3) | [50] |
4:19
1:11:19
|
(1) (2) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
1:47
1:13:06
|
(9)
(8)
|
Ласкарь Альберт А2Б (1941) КМС ТСЦ «Панда» |
||
|
9 | 01:13:28 (22:58 min/km) | +40:59 |
4:46
4:46
|
(2) (2) | [41] |
9:06
13:52
|
(1) (1) | [43] |
4:10
18:02
|
(1) (1) | [42] |
8:05
26:07
|
(2) (2) | [41] |
4:26
30:33
|
(1) (1) | [45] |
4:55
35:28
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
3:44
39:12
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
5:22
44:34
|
(3) (1) | [41] |
7:04
51:38
|
(3) (1) | [50] |
20:22
1:12:00
|
(3) (3) | [58] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
1:28
1:13:28
|
(8)
(9)
|
Вилисов Андрей (1949) КМС Ирбис |
||
|
- | - |
6:27
6:27
|
(7) (7) | [31] |
1:07
7:34
|
(2) (5) | [32] |
6:06
13:40
|
(6) (6) | [33] |
2:11
15:51
|
(6) (6) | [34] |
6:37
22:28
|
(7) (7) | [35] |
2:41
25:09
|
(4) (7) | [36] |
24:27
49:36
|
(7) (7) | [31] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чернышев Константин --- (1966) III Калининский район |