Россия, Ставропольский Край, г.Железноводск
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 186 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Climb | 215 |
Virtually best result | 00:25:40 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 70) | leg tot 2 ( 76) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 73) | leg tot 5 ( 62) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 74) | leg tot 8 ( 78) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:25:56 (6:39 min/km) | - |
3:04
3:04
|
(2) (2) |
0:30
3:34
|
(1) (1) |
3:34
7:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
8:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:21
11:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
13:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:57
16:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
18:27
|
(6) (1) |
1:15
19:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
22:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
24:51
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
25:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
25:56
|
(4)
(1)
|
Яншин Алексей (2004) I Олимп |
||
|
2 | 00:28:37 (7:20 min/km) | +2:41 |
3:09
3:09
|
(4) (4) |
0:32
3:41
|
(3) (3) |
4:09
7:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
9:06
|
(4) (2) |
3:25
12:31
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
14:46
|
(7) (2) |
3:16
18:02
|
(5) (2) |
1:56
19:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
21:38
|
(5) (2) |
2:30
24:08
|
(3) (2) |
3:24
27:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
28:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:19
28:37
|
(3)
(2)
|
Малыгин Илья (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
3 | 00:33:07 (8:29 min/km) | +7:11 |
3:10
3:10
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
3:48
|
(13) (4) |
4:43
8:31
|
(8) (6) |
1:26
9:57
|
(11) (5) |
3:43
13:40
|
(4) (3) |
2:04
15:44
|
(2) (3) |
3:29
19:13
|
(6) (3) |
3:50
23:03
|
(108) (4) |
1:39
24:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:11
27:53
|
(17) (3) |
3:58
31:51
|
(6) (3) |
0:54
32:45
|
(6) (3) |
0:22
33:07
|
(24)
(3)
|
Кисиль Лука (2004) I Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:33:24 (8:34 min/km) | +7:28 |
3:27
3:27
|
(11) (11) |
0:36
4:03
|
(7) (10) |
4:14
8:17
|
(3) (4) |
1:26
9:43
|
(11) (4) |
5:37
15:20
|
(67) (8) |
2:23
17:43
|
(15) (8) |
3:37
21:20
|
(8) (6) |
2:00
23:20
|
(3) (5) |
1:43
25:03
|
(8) (5) |
2:51
27:54
|
(7) (4) |
4:08
32:02
|
(10) (4) |
1:01
33:03
|
(27) (4) |
0:21
33:24
|
(14)
(4)
|
Храмов Тимофей (2004) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
5 | 00:33:37 (8:37 min/km) | +7:41 |
3:22
3:22
|
(10) (10) |
0:35
3:57
|
(6) (7) |
4:23
8:20
|
(5) (5) |
2:29
10:49
|
(144) (8) |
3:45
14:34
|
(5) (6) |
2:22
16:56
|
(14) (6) |
4:39
21:35
|
(38) (7) |
2:15
23:50
|
(13) (7) |
1:40
25:30
|
(5) (7) |
2:57
28:27
|
(8) (6) |
4:01
32:28
|
(8) (5) |
0:49
33:17
|
(3) (5) |
0:20
33:37
|
(4)
(5)
|
Рыжиков Сергей (2005) Iю лично севастополь |
||
|
6 | 00:34:05 (8:44 min/km) | +8:09 |
4:00
4:00
|
(31) (31) |
0:36
4:36
|
(7) (24) |
4:41
9:17
|
(6) (8) |
1:21
10:38
|
(6) (7) |
3:54
14:32
|
(6) (5) |
2:14
16:46
|
(6) (5) |
4:33
21:19
|
(34) (5) |
2:22
23:41
|
(19) (6) |
1:47
25:28
|
(10) (6) |
3:43
29:11
|
(37) (7) |
3:36
32:47
|
(4) (6) |
0:57
33:44
|
(16) (6) |
0:21
34:05
|
(14)
(6)
|
Романеев Андрей (2005) II Самарская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:34:09 (8:45 min/km) | +8:13 |
3:08
3:08
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
3:49
|
(29) (5) |
5:27
9:16
|
(18) (7) |
1:14
10:30
|
(3) (6) |
3:39
14:09
|
(3) (4) |
2:09
16:18
|
(3) (4) |
3:36
19:54
|
(7) (4) |
2:09
22:03
|
(8) (3) |
1:43
23:46
|
(8) (3) |
4:34
28:20
|
(75) (5) |
4:35
32:55
|
(13) (7) |
0:56
33:51
|
(13) (7) |
0:18
34:09
|
(1)
(7)
|
Копанов Антон (2004) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
8 | 00:35:17 (9:03 min/km) | +9:21 |
3:03
3:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
3:34
|
(2) (1) |
4:18
7:52
|
(4) (3) |
1:16
9:08
|
(4) (3) |
8:19
17:27
|
(135) (21) |
2:20
19:47
|
(11) (18) |
3:09
22:56
|
(4) (13) |
2:05
25:01
|
(6) (10) |
2:22
27:23
|
(62) (11) |
2:41
30:04
|
(5) (9) |
3:59
34:03
|
(7) (8) |
0:52
34:55
|
(4) (8) |
0:22
35:17
|
(24)
(8)
|
Николаев Алексей (2004) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
9 | 00:35:34 (9:07 min/km) | +9:38 |
3:52
3:52
|
(23) (23) |
0:45
4:37
|
(55) (29) |
4:58
9:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:32
11:07
|
(26) (11) |
4:05
15:12
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
17:30
|
(9) (7) |
5:45
23:15
|
(85) (15) |
1:52
25:07
|
(1) (11) |
1:55
27:02
|
(17) (9) |
2:27
29:29
|
(2) (8) |
4:44
34:13
|
(17) (9) |
0:58
35:11
|
(20) (9) |
0:23
35:34
|
(30)
(9)
|
Дмитриевский Юрий (2004) I СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
10 | 00:36:54 (9:28 min/km) | +10:58 |
3:57
3:57
|
(27) (27) |
0:39
4:36
|
(20) (24) |
5:16
9:52
|
(15) (14) |
1:32
11:24
|
(26) (14) |
4:26
15:50
|
(15) (11) |
2:48
18:38
|
(48) (11) |
4:04
22:42
|
(18) (11) |
2:16
24:58
|
(16) (9) |
2:25
27:23
|
(66) (11) |
3:05
30:28
|
(12) (10) |
4:52
35:20
|
(19) (10) |
1:07
36:27
|
(51) (10) |
0:27
36:54
|
(101)
(10)
|
Козлов Макар (2005) II СДЮСШОР 18 Астахова |
||
|
11 | 00:37:05 (9:31 min/km) | +11:09 |
4:12
4:12
|
(45) (45) |
0:47
4:59
|
(68) (47) |
8:08
13:07
|
(98) (67) |
1:25
14:32
|
(9) (56) |
4:47
19:19
|
(28) (43) |
2:11
21:30
|
(4) (32) |
3:00
24:30
|
(2) (18) |
2:01
26:31
|
(4) (15) |
1:26
27:57
|
(2) (14) |
2:36
30:33
|
(4) (11) |
5:13
35:46
|
(30) (11) |
0:55
36:41
|
(9) (11) |
0:24
37:05
|
(47)
(11)
|
Цыбанов Илья (2004) I Смоленская обл |
||
|
12 | 00:37:13 (9:33 min/km) | +11:17 |
3:20
3:20
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
3:56
|
(7) (6) |
6:23
10:19
|
(41) (20) |
1:27
11:46
|
(15) (18) |
4:36
16:22
|
(21) (14) |
2:26
18:48
|
(20) (13) |
3:48
22:36
|
(11) (9) |
2:39
25:15
|
(35) (12) |
2:04
27:19
|
(36) (10) |
3:42
31:01
|
(35) (12) |
4:53
35:54
|
(21) (12) |
0:55
36:49
|
(9) (12) |
0:24
37:13
|
(47)
(12)
|
Гуревич Илья (2004) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:38:50 (9:57 min/km) | +12:54 |
3:51
3:51
|
(22) (22) |
0:33
4:24
|
(4) (16) |
7:53
12:17
|
(91) (51) |
1:34
13:51
|
(31) (44) |
4:34
18:25
|
(19) (29) |
2:26
20:51
|
(20) (26) |
3:49
24:40
|
(12) (21) |
2:11
26:51
|
(10) (17) |
1:57
28:48
|
(20) (16) |
5:00
33:48
|
(84) (18) |
3:44
37:32
|
(5) (14) |
0:58
38:30
|
(20) (14) |
0:20
38:50
|
(4)
(13)
|
Климов Егор (2004) I Смоленская обл |
||
|
13 | 00:38:50 (9:57 min/km) | +12:54 |
4:07
4:07
|
(39) (39) |
0:45
4:52
|
(55) (39) |
5:02
9:54
|
(11) (15) |
1:30
11:24
|
(21) (14) |
4:45
16:09
|
(27) (12) |
2:36
18:45
|
(32) (12) |
4:06
22:51
|
(19) (12) |
4:51
27:42
|
(140) (20) |
1:55
29:37
|
(17) (20) |
3:10
32:47
|
(16) (14) |
4:12
36:59
|
(11) (13) |
1:29
38:28
|
(118) (13) |
0:22
38:50
|
(24)
(13)
|
Меркулов Иван (2005) II Горизонт-Пенза Бугре |
||
|
15 | 00:38:56 (9:59 min/km) | +13:00 |
3:21
3:21
|
(9) (9) |
0:36
3:57
|
(7) (7) |
5:52
9:49
|
(27) (13) |
1:27
11:16
|
(15) (12) |
4:20
15:36
|
(12) (9) |
2:28
18:04
|
(25) (9) |
3:37
21:41
|
(8) (8) |
2:15
23:56
|
(13) (8) |
2:01
25:57
|
(26) (8) |
5:46
31:43
|
(102) (13) |
5:54
37:37
|
(50) (15) |
0:54
38:31
|
(6) (15) |
0:25
38:56
|
(64)
(15)
|
Кондратьев Степан (2004) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
16 | 00:39:43 (10:11 min/km) | +13:47 |
5:23
5:23
|
(123) (123) |
0:48
6:11
|
(73) (111) |
6:23
12:34
|
(41) (57) |
1:50
14:24
|
(72) (53) |
5:35
19:59
|
(64) (54) |
2:21
22:20
|
(13) (47) |
3:07
25:27
|
(3) (25) |
2:15
27:42
|
(13) (20) |
1:35
29:17
|
(3) (17) |
3:59
33:16
|
(49) (17) |
4:58
38:14
|
(23) (17) |
1:06
39:20
|
(47) (17) |
0:23
39:43
|
(30)
(16)
|
Васин Святослав (2004) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
17 | 00:39:44 (10:11 min/km) | +13:48 |
3:42
3:42
|
(16) (16) |
0:39
4:21
|
(20) (15) |
5:16
9:37
|
(15) (11) |
1:26
11:03
|
(11) (10) |
6:27
17:30
|
(100) (22) |
2:23
19:53
|
(15) (20) |
4:45
24:38
|
(42) (19) |
2:49
27:27
|
(53) (19) |
2:00
29:27
|
(23) (19) |
3:39
33:06
|
(34) (16) |
5:04
38:10
|
(26) (16) |
1:09
39:19
|
(57) (16) |
0:25
39:44
|
(64)
(17)
|
Линкевич Иван (2004) I Красноярск АЗВС |
||
|
18 | 00:39:59 (10:15 min/km) | +14:03 |
4:19
4:19
|
(49) (49) |
0:34
4:53
|
(5) (41) |
7:26
12:19
|
(78) (53) |
1:40
13:59
|
(45) (48) |
4:37
18:36
|
(22) (33) |
2:32
21:08
|
(29) (28) |
3:50
24:58
|
(13) (22) |
4:46
29:44
|
(137) (33) |
2:01
31:45
|
(26) (28) |
3:15
35:00
|
(20) (23) |
3:27
38:27
|
(3) (18) |
1:07
39:34
|
(51) (18) |
0:25
39:59
|
(64)
(18)
|
Котов Дмитрий (2004) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
19 | 00:40:39 (10:25 min/km) | +14:43 |
3:59
3:59
|
(30) (30) |
0:40
4:39
|
(26) (30) |
5:15
9:54
|
(14) (15) |
1:39
11:33
|
(43) (16) |
5:38
17:11
|
(68) (20) |
3:11
20:22
|
(87) (22) |
3:55
24:17
|
(15) (17) |
2:25
26:42
|
(20) (16) |
2:43
29:25
|
(84) (18) |
3:25
32:50
|
(26) (15) |
6:24
39:14
|
(80) (19) |
1:02
40:16
|
(31) (19) |
0:23
40:39
|
(30)
(19)
|
Зворыгин Егор (2004) I Олимп |
||
|
20 | 00:40:43 (10:26 min/km) | +14:47 |
3:57
3:57
|
(27) (27) |
0:44
4:41
|
(47) (31) |
8:33
13:14
|
(109) (75) |
1:31
14:45
|
(23) (61) |
4:30
19:15
|
(18) (42) |
2:23
21:38
|
(15) (34) |
5:18
26:56
|
(66) (36) |
2:28
29:24
|
(22) (28) |
1:58
31:22
|
(21) (25) |
3:00
34:22
|
(11) (21) |
4:52
39:14
|
(19) (19) |
1:09
40:23
|
(57) (20) |
0:20
40:43
|
(4)
(20)
|
Щирский Иван (2005) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
21 | 00:41:24 (10:37 min/km) | +15:28 |
4:05
4:05
|
(36) (36) |
0:43
4:48
|
(39) (37) |
5:43
10:31
|
(25) (22) |
1:25
11:56
|
(9) (20) |
4:55
16:51
|
(35) (18) |
3:09
20:00
|
(84) (21) |
3:42
23:42
|
(10) (16) |
5:02
28:44
|
(142) (23) |
2:02
30:46
|
(32) (22) |
3:24
34:10
|
(25) (20) |
5:44
39:54
|
(43) (21) |
1:04
40:58
|
(35) (21) |
0:26
41:24
|
(87)
(21)
|
Ильин Максим (2005) Iю Сергиев Посад |
||
|
22 | 00:42:24 (10:52 min/km) | +16:28 |
4:33
4:33
|
(63) (63) |
0:51
5:24
|
(91) (62) |
5:20
10:44
|
(17) (25) |
1:56
12:40
|
(88) (31) |
6:46
19:26
|
(105) (46) |
2:19
21:45
|
(10) (36) |
5:50
27:35
|
(89) (42) |
2:48
30:23
|
(51) (40) |
2:07
32:30
|
(42) (34) |
3:23
35:53
|
(24) (28) |
5:00
40:53
|
(24) (22) |
1:05
41:58
|
(42) (22) |
0:26
42:24
|
(87)
(22)
|
Медков Даниил (2005) Iю Кентавр( Толстоухов |
||
|
23 | 00:42:25 (10:53 min/km) | +16:29 |
3:56
3:56
|
(25) (25) |
0:38
4:34
|
(13) (22) |
6:22
10:56
|
(39) (29) |
1:23
12:19
|
(8) (25) |
5:25
17:44
|
(58) (25) |
2:42
20:26
|
(40) (23) |
6:02
26:28
|
(96) (29) |
3:01
29:29
|
(69) (31) |
1:42
31:11
|
(7) (23) |
3:26
34:37
|
(28) (22) |
6:36
41:13
|
(87) (24) |
0:52
42:05
|
(4) (23) |
0:20
42:25
|
(4)
(23)
|
Балахонкин Ярослав (2004) I Самарская область |
||
|
24 | 00:42:29 (10:54 min/km) | +16:33 |
4:15
4:15
|
(48) (48) |
0:57
5:12
|
(120) (55) |
7:23
12:35
|
(76) (59) |
2:08
14:43
|
(113) (60) |
4:04
18:47
|
(8) (36) |
2:27
21:14
|
(23) (30) |
5:38
26:52
|
(76) (35) |
2:49
29:41
|
(53) (32) |
2:01
31:42
|
(26) (27) |
3:21
35:03
|
(22) (24) |
5:58
41:01
|
(52) (23) |
1:05
42:06
|
(42) (24) |
0:23
42:29
|
(30)
(24)
|
Таначев Юрий (2004) III Республика Башкорто |
||
|
25 | 00:42:45 (10:58 min/km) | +16:49 |
3:56
3:56
|
(25) (25) |
0:36
4:32
|
(7) (20) |
4:57
9:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
11:00
|
(23) (9) |
4:43
15:43
|
(25) (10) |
2:23
18:06
|
(15) (10) |
4:35
22:41
|
(35) (10) |
3:28
26:09
|
(93) (14) |
1:50
27:59
|
(12) (15) |
7:12
35:11
|
(127) (25) |
6:07
41:18
|
(58) (25) |
1:06
42:24
|
(47) (25) |
0:21
42:45
|
(14)
(25)
|
Клевцов Андрей (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
26 | 00:43:07 (11:03 min/km) | +17:11 |
4:23
4:23
|
(55) (55) |
0:45
5:08
|
(55) (51) |
5:30
10:38
|
(20) (23) |
1:37
12:15
|
(35) (24) |
4:22
16:37
|
(13) (16) |
2:40
19:17
|
(38) (16) |
7:16
26:33
|
(125) (32) |
3:49
30:22
|
(107) (39) |
1:54
32:16
|
(15) (32) |
3:56
36:12
|
(48) (29) |
5:20
41:32
|
(32) (29) |
1:10
42:42
|
(60) (26) |
0:25
43:07
|
(64)
(26)
|
Зубов Павел (2004) III ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
27 | 00:43:10 (11:04 min/km) | +17:14 |
3:16
3:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
3:57
|
(29) (7) |
7:06
11:03
|
(60) (32) |
1:34
12:37
|
(31) (29) |
4:00
16:37
|
(7) (16) |
2:26
19:03
|
(20) (15) |
4:10
23:13
|
(22) (14) |
2:14
25:27
|
(11) (13) |
2:12
27:39
|
(47) (13) |
6:26
34:05
|
(121) (19) |
7:23
41:28
|
(110) (27) |
1:22
42:50
|
(101) (27) |
0:20
43:10
|
(4)
(27)
|
Селюков Ярослав (2005) I Красноярск АЗВС |
||
|
28 | 00:43:21 (11:07 min/km) | +17:25 |
3:47
3:47
|
(19) (19) |
0:44
4:31
|
(47) (18) |
5:56
10:27
|
(29) (21) |
1:47
12:14
|
(59) (23) |
5:22
17:36
|
(53) (23) |
2:59
20:35
|
(68) (24) |
4:03
24:38
|
(17) (19) |
2:43
27:21
|
(43) (18) |
4:37
31:58
|
(148) (30) |
3:18
35:16
|
(21) (27) |
6:07
41:23
|
(58) (26) |
1:37
43:00
|
(135) (28) |
0:21
43:21
|
(14)
(28)
|
Румянцев Георгий (2005) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
29 | 00:43:29 (11:09 min/km) | +17:33 |
4:31
4:31
|
(61) (61) |
0:44
5:15
|
(47) (58) |
8:47
14:02
|
(114) (91) |
1:33
15:35
|
(28) (80) |
4:55
20:30
|
(35) (63) |
2:12
22:42
|
(5) (51) |
4:44
27:26
|
(41) (40) |
3:24
30:50
|
(89) (43) |
1:58
32:48
|
(21) (37) |
3:34
36:22
|
(31) (30) |
5:10
41:32
|
(28) (29) |
1:31
43:03
|
(126) (29) |
0:26
43:29
|
(87)
(29)
|
Фомичев Александр (2004) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
30 | 00:43:32 (11:10 min/km) | +17:36 |
4:09
4:09
|
(41) (41) |
0:43
4:52
|
(39) (39) |
7:21
12:13
|
(74) (49) |
1:27
13:40
|
(15) (41) |
5:45
19:25
|
(73) (45) |
2:52
22:17
|
(56) (45) |
7:14
29:31
|
(123) (62) |
3:06
32:37
|
(72) (60) |
1:51
34:28
|
(13) (50) |
3:05
37:33
|
(12) (33) |
4:36
42:09
|
(14) (31) |
0:56
43:05
|
(13) (30) |
0:27
43:32
|
(101)
(30)
|
Думенков Иван (2004) I Самарская обл. |
||
|
31 | 00:43:50 (11:14 min/km) | +17:54 |
6:15
6:15
|
(149) (149) |
0:37
6:52
|
(12) (137) |
5:46
12:38
|
(26) (60) |
1:49
14:27
|
(67) (54) |
5:54
20:21
|
(82) (60) |
2:46
23:07
|
(46) (54) |
5:06
28:13
|
(62) (47) |
2:14
30:27
|
(11) (41) |
2:02
32:29
|
(32) (33) |
4:19
36:48
|
(66) (32) |
5:44
42:32
|
(43) (32) |
0:57
43:29
|
(16) (31) |
0:21
43:50
|
(14)
(31)
|
Эль-Хейба Денис (2004) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
32 | 00:44:00 (11:17 min/km) | +18:04 |
4:08
4:08
|
(40) (40) |
0:49
4:57
|
(77) (43) |
5:10
10:07
|
(13) (18) |
1:40
11:47
|
(45) (19) |
4:37
16:24
|
(22) (15) |
3:02
19:26
|
(74) (17) |
5:39
25:05
|
(77) (23) |
3:34
28:39
|
(98) (22) |
2:05
30:44
|
(38) (21) |
4:27
35:11
|
(68) (25) |
6:17
41:28
|
(69) (27) |
2:07
43:35
|
(158) (32) |
0:25
44:00
|
(64)
(32)
|
Козлов Вячеслав (2004) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
33 | 00:44:46 (11:29 min/km) | +18:50 |
11:38
11:38
|
(172) (172) |
0:39
12:17
|
(20) (172) |
4:41
16:58
|
(6) (133) |
1:22
18:20
|
(7) (121) |
4:11
22:31
|
(11) (81) |
2:20
24:51
|
(11) (71) |
5:58
30:49
|
(94) (67) |
2:26
33:15
|
(21) (64) |
1:51
35:06
|
(13) (56) |
3:35
38:41
|
(32) (39) |
4:43
43:24
|
(15) (33) |
1:02
44:26
|
(31) (33) |
0:20
44:46
|
(4)
(33)
|
Лапин Лев (2005) I ГБОУДО "ОДЮСШ" Челя |
||
|
34 | 00:45:24 (11:38 min/km) | +19:28 |
4:09
4:09
|
(41) (41) |
0:39
4:48
|
(20) (37) |
9:25
14:13
|
(126) (94) |
1:47
16:00
|
(59) (88) |
5:39
21:39
|
(70) (71) |
2:42
24:21
|
(40) (66) |
4:43
29:04
|
(40) (56) |
3:12
32:16
|
(79) (56) |
2:01
34:17
|
(26) (48) |
3:33
37:50
|
(30) (34) |
5:59
43:49
|
(54) (34) |
1:15
45:04
|
(73) (34) |
0:20
45:24
|
(4)
(34)
|
Мещанов Михаил (2004) II НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
35 | 00:45:50 (11:45 min/km) | +19:54 |
4:11
4:11
|
(44) (44) |
0:47
4:58
|
(68) (45) |
6:03
11:01
|
(31) (31) |
1:34
12:35
|
(31) (27) |
8:06
20:41
|
(132) (66) |
2:39
23:20
|
(36) (57) |
4:40
28:00
|
(39) (46) |
2:55
30:55
|
(61) (44) |
2:34
33:29
|
(79) (41) |
4:39
38:08
|
(78) (36) |
6:14
44:22
|
(66) (35) |
1:01
45:23
|
(27) (35) |
0:27
45:50
|
(101)
(35)
|
Сапожников Данила (2005) II Смоленская область |
||
|
36 | 00:46:01 (11:48 min/km) | +20:05 |
4:49
4:49
|
(85) (85) |
0:44
5:33
|
(47) (69) |
7:35
13:08
|
(83) (70) |
1:39
14:47
|
(43) (62) |
4:57
19:44
|
(37) (50) |
2:53
22:37
|
(58) (49) |
4:45
27:22
|
(42) (39) |
3:35
30:57
|
(99) (45) |
2:27
33:24
|
(69) (40) |
3:12
36:36
|
(19) (31) |
7:57
44:33
|
(122) (36) |
0:58
45:31
|
(20) (36) |
0:30
46:01
|
(139)
(36)
|
Хапаев Константин (2004) Iю Сергиев Посад |
||
|
37 | 00:46:19 (11:53 min/km) | +20:23 |
3:57
3:57
|
(27) (27) |
0:39
4:36
|
(20) (24) |
5:04
9:40
|
(12) (12) |
1:43
11:23
|
(48) (13) |
7:59
19:22
|
(130) (44) |
2:51
22:13
|
(54) (44) |
4:16
26:29
|
(26) (30) |
3:17
29:46
|
(83) (34) |
4:17
34:03
|
(143) (44) |
5:21
39:24
|
(93) (42) |
5:21
44:45
|
(33) (38) |
1:13
45:58
|
(69) (37) |
0:21
46:19
|
(14)
(37)
|
Сенчурин Кирилл (2005) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
38 | 00:46:28 (11:55 min/km) | +20:32 |
4:38
4:38
|
(70) (70) |
1:03
5:41
|
(143) (80) |
6:24
12:05
|
(44) (45) |
1:47
13:52
|
(59) (46) |
5:10
19:02
|
(47) (40) |
2:59
22:01
|
(68) (41) |
8:55
30:56
|
(151) (69) |
2:45
33:41
|
(46) (65) |
2:05
35:46
|
(38) (60) |
3:32
39:18
|
(29) (41) |
5:25
44:43
|
(37) (37) |
1:18
46:01
|
(90) (38) |
0:27
46:28
|
(101)
(38)
|
Чеканов Василий (2004) II Калинка. |
||
|
39 | 00:46:33 (11:56 min/km) | +20:37 |
4:24
4:24
|
(56) (56) |
0:47
5:11
|
(68) (54) |
7:44
12:55
|
(87) (65) |
1:57
14:52
|
(89) (63) |
5:21
20:13
|
(52) (57) |
2:49
23:02
|
(50) (53) |
4:48
27:50
|
(47) (44) |
4:09
31:59
|
(123) (52) |
2:09
34:08
|
(45) (45) |
4:06
38:14
|
(53) (38) |
6:34
44:48
|
(85) (39) |
1:17
46:05
|
(85) (39) |
0:28
46:33
|
(118)
(39)
|
Пискалов Павел (2004) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
40 | 00:46:46 (11:59 min/km) | +20:50 |
4:47
4:47
|
(82) (82) |
0:57
5:44
|
(120) (86) |
6:03
11:47
|
(31) (37) |
1:50
13:37
|
(72) (40) |
5:04
18:41
|
(42) (35) |
3:05
21:46
|
(80) (39) |
6:06
27:52
|
(100) (45) |
3:59
31:51
|
(116) (51) |
2:19
34:10
|
(57) (46) |
3:42
37:52
|
(35) (35) |
7:11
45:03
|
(105) (41) |
1:18
46:21
|
(90) (41) |
0:25
46:46
|
(64)
(40)
|
Втюрин Кирилл (2005) III СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
41 | 00:46:51 (12:01 min/km) | +20:55 |
5:02
5:02
|
(93) (93) |
0:59
6:01
|
(131) (104) |
6:05
12:06
|
(33) (46) |
1:47
13:53
|
(59) (47) |
6:01
19:54
|
(85) (52) |
2:43
22:37
|
(42) (49) |
6:34
29:11
|
(112) (58) |
4:33
33:44
|
(134) (66) |
2:20
36:04
|
(59) (61) |
3:46
39:50
|
(39) (45) |
5:09
44:59
|
(27) (40) |
1:19
46:18
|
(93) (40) |
0:33
46:51
|
(163)
(41)
|
Сазонов Василий (2005) I Самарская область |
||
|
42 | 00:47:33 (12:12 min/km) | +21:37 |
4:43
4:43
|
(73) (73) |
0:56
5:39
|
(116) (79) |
8:07
13:46
|
(97) (84) |
1:44
15:30
|
(53) (77) |
5:31
21:01
|
(61) (68) |
3:09
24:10
|
(84) (65) |
5:39
29:49
|
(77) (63) |
2:37
32:26
|
(31) (59) |
2:27
34:53
|
(69) (53) |
3:54
38:47
|
(44) (40) |
6:56
45:43
|
(98) (42) |
1:22
47:05
|
(101) (42) |
0:28
47:33
|
(118)
(42)
|
Хорев Захар (2005) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
43 | 00:47:34 (12:12 min/km) | +21:38 |
4:36
4:36
|
(66) (66) |
0:50
5:26
|
(82) (64) |
6:48
12:14
|
(55) (50) |
1:33
13:47
|
(28) (43) |
7:04
20:51
|
(110) (67) |
2:31
23:22
|
(27) (58) |
5:18
28:40
|
(66) (50) |
2:40
31:20
|
(37) (48) |
2:24
33:44
|
(64) (43) |
7:45
41:29
|
(134) (58) |
4:43
46:12
|
(15) (44) |
0:55
47:07
|
(9) (43) |
0:27
47:34
|
(101)
(43)
|
Горбунов Илья (2005) III Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
44 | 00:47:45 (12:15 min/km) | +21:49 |
4:13
4:13
|
(46) (46) |
0:44
4:57
|
(47) (43) |
7:29
12:26
|
(81) (56) |
2:13
14:39
|
(124) (59) |
7:31
22:10
|
(121) (77) |
2:50
25:00
|
(51) (74) |
4:56
29:56
|
(51) (64) |
2:54
32:50
|
(59) (63) |
2:45
35:35
|
(86) (59) |
4:01
39:36
|
(50) (43) |
6:28
46:04
|
(83) (43) |
1:16
47:20
|
(82) (44) |
0:25
47:45
|
(64)
(44)
|
Еремин Сергей (2005) I СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
45 | 00:47:52 (12:16 min/km) | +21:56 |
4:24
4:24
|
(56) (56) |
0:46
5:10
|
(64) (53) |
7:12
12:22
|
(63) (54) |
1:50
14:12
|
(72) (50) |
4:27
18:39
|
(16) (34) |
3:03
21:42
|
(77) (35) |
7:22
29:04
|
(130) (56) |
3:19
32:23
|
(86) (57) |
2:38
35:01
|
(81) (55) |
5:01
40:02
|
(85) (47) |
6:12
46:14
|
(64) (45) |
1:06
47:20
|
(47) (44) |
0:32
47:52
|
(158)
(45)
|
Снопко Павел (2004) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
46 | 00:47:53 (12:17 min/km) | +21:57 |
3:12
3:12
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
4:08
|
(116) (11) |
11:54
16:02
|
(154) (119) |
1:33
17:35
|
(28) (111) |
5:14
22:49
|
(50) (85) |
3:19
26:08
|
(102) (81) |
4:56
31:04
|
(51) (71) |
3:25
34:29
|
(91) (70) |
2:14
36:43
|
(50) (64) |
3:38
40:21
|
(33) (48) |
6:18
46:39
|
(71) (48) |
0:56
47:35
|
(13) (47) |
0:18
47:53
|
(1)
(46)
|
Девяткин Никита (2004) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
47 | 00:47:54 (12:17 min/km) | +21:58 |
4:35
4:35
|
(65) (65) |
0:41
5:16
|
(29) (59) |
8:13
13:29
|
(101) (79) |
2:09
15:38
|
(117) (81) |
4:54
20:32
|
(34) (64) |
3:26
23:58
|
(107) (64) |
4:45
28:43
|
(42) (51) |
3:31
32:14
|
(94) (55) |
4:27
36:41
|
(147) (63) |
4:09
40:50
|
(58) (53) |
5:37
46:27
|
(39) (46) |
1:04
47:31
|
(35) (46) |
0:23
47:54
|
(30)
(47)
|
Иванов Григорий (2004) Iю Ювента |
||
|
48 | 00:47:59 (12:18 min/km) | +22:03 |
4:22
4:22
|
(53) (53) |
0:45
5:07
|
(55) (50) |
7:46
12:53
|
(89) (63) |
2:21
15:14
|
(134) (72) |
4:24
19:38
|
(14) (47) |
7:40
27:18
|
(168) (91) |
5:03
32:21
|
(57) (82) |
2:17
34:38
|
(17) (72) |
2:17
36:55
|
(55) (66) |
2:45
39:40
|
(6) (44) |
6:54
46:34
|
(95) (47) |
1:05
47:39
|
(42) (48) |
0:20
47:59
|
(4)
(48)
|
Кубо Максим (2004) I Смоленская область |
||
|
49 | 00:48:20 (12:24 min/km) | +22:24 |
3:47
3:47
|
(19) (19) |
0:49
4:36
|
(77) (24) |
7:20
11:56
|
(71) (41) |
1:38
13:34
|
(38) (38) |
4:59
18:33
|
(39) (32) |
2:51
21:24
|
(54) (31) |
5:02
26:26
|
(54) (28) |
2:41
29:07
|
(40) (25) |
2:14
31:21
|
(50) (24) |
9:08
40:29
|
(148) (49) |
6:21
46:50
|
(76) (50) |
1:04
47:54
|
(35) (49) |
0:26
48:20
|
(87)
(49)
|
Агеев Андрей (2004) Iю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
50 | 00:48:23 (12:24 min/km) | +22:27 |
4:37
4:37
|
(68) (68) |
1:31
6:08
|
(168) (108) |
7:53
14:01
|
(91) (90) |
1:49
15:50
|
(67) (85) |
5:38
21:28
|
(68) (69) |
3:02
24:30
|
(74) (68) |
4:32
29:02
|
(32) (55) |
3:10
32:12
|
(76) (54) |
2:55
35:07
|
(97) (57) |
5:41
40:48
|
(99) (51) |
5:52
46:40
|
(49) (49) |
1:23
48:03
|
(104) (51) |
0:20
48:23
|
(4)
(50)
|
Грищук Никита (2005) Iю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
51 | 00:48:27 (12:25 min/km) | +22:31 |
4:31
4:31
|
(61) (61) |
0:41
5:12
|
(29) (55) |
7:22
12:34
|
(75) (57) |
1:44
14:18
|
(53) (51) |
4:53
19:11
|
(33) (41) |
2:34
21:45
|
(30) (36) |
5:34
27:19
|
(75) (38) |
2:59
30:18
|
(67) (38) |
2:54
33:12
|
(96) (39) |
7:26
40:38
|
(128) (50) |
6:19
46:57
|
(73) (51) |
1:04
48:01
|
(35) (50) |
0:26
48:27
|
(87)
(51)
|
Сылкин Алексей (2004) I СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
52 | 00:48:50 (12:31 min/km) | +22:54 |
4:01
4:01
|
(32) (32) |
0:42
4:43
|
(35) (32) |
6:22
11:05
|
(39) (33) |
2:18
13:23
|
(129) (35) |
8:20
21:43
|
(136) (72) |
3:02
24:45
|
(74) (69) |
4:13
28:58
|
(25) (53) |
5:21
34:19
|
(146) (67) |
2:01
36:20
|
(26) (62) |
4:30
40:50
|
(72) (53) |
6:20
47:10
|
(75) (52) |
1:18
48:28
|
(90) (52) |
0:22
48:50
|
(24)
(52)
|
Черников Иван (2004) I Олимп |
||
|
53 | 00:49:06 (12:35 min/km) | +23:10 |
4:28
4:28
|
(59) (59) |
0:45
5:13
|
(55) (57) |
11:55
17:08
|
(155) (136) |
2:59
20:07
|
(166) (142) |
6:01
26:08
|
(85) (121) |
2:29
28:37
|
(26) (107) |
6:09
34:46
|
(104) (99) |
2:55
37:41
|
(61) (92) |
2:03
39:44
|
(35) (87) |
3:43
43:27
|
(37) (68) |
4:07
47:34
|
(9) (54) |
1:09
48:43
|
(57) (53) |
0:23
49:06
|
(30)
(53)
|
Гринцевич Николай (2004) II АККК |
||
|
54 | 00:49:11 (12:37 min/km) | +23:15 |
3:41
3:41
|
(15) (15) |
0:38
4:19
|
(13) (14) |
7:39
11:58
|
(84) (42) |
1:46
13:44
|
(58) (42) |
11:47
25:31
|
(162) (116) |
3:09
28:40
|
(84) (108) |
4:36
33:16
|
(36) (89) |
2:10
35:26
|
(9) (78) |
1:48
37:14
|
(11) (72) |
5:38
42:52
|
(97) (63) |
5:01
47:53
|
(25) (56) |
0:55
48:48
|
(9) (54) |
0:23
49:11
|
(30)
(54)
|
Лукинов Сергей (2004) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
55 | 00:49:23 (12:40 min/km) | +23:27 |
5:09
5:09
|
(101) (101) |
0:51
6:00
|
(91) (102) |
8:36
14:36
|
(110) (98) |
1:49
16:25
|
(67) (96) |
7:48
24:13
|
(127) (102) |
3:14
27:27
|
(91) (93) |
5:03
32:30
|
(57) (84) |
3:09
35:39
|
(75) (82) |
2:26
38:05
|
(67) (75) |
3:22
41:27
|
(23) (57) |
6:05
47:32
|
(57) (53) |
1:25
48:57
|
(110) (55) |
0:26
49:23
|
(87)
(55)
|
Кочеев Иван (2004) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
56 | 00:49:32 (12:42 min/km) | +23:36 |
6:46
6:46
|
(157) (157) |
0:57
7:43
|
(120) (149) |
8:04
15:47
|
(96) (114) |
1:47
17:34
|
(59) (109) |
5:25
22:59
|
(58) (88) |
3:12
26:11
|
(90) (82) |
5:42
31:53
|
(83) (79) |
2:34
34:27
|
(29) (68) |
2:27
36:54
|
(69) (65) |
3:55
40:49
|
(45) (52) |
6:56
47:45
|
(98) (55) |
1:20
49:05
|
(96) (56) |
0:27
49:32
|
(101)
(56)
|
Леонов Евгений (2005) Iю Смоленская область |
||
|
57 | 00:49:42 (12:45 min/km) | +23:46 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гречкин Яков (2004) III Олимп |
||
|
58 | 00:49:58 (12:49 min/km) | +24:02 |
3:46
3:46
|
(17) (17) |
0:49
4:35
|
(77) (23) |
7:20
11:55
|
(71) (40) |
1:29
13:24
|
(19) (36) |
4:59
18:23
|
(39) (26) |
2:23
20:46
|
(15) (25) |
14:14
35:00
|
(169) (102) |
2:39
37:39
|
(35) (91) |
2:01
39:40
|
(26) (86) |
3:08
42:48
|
(14) (62) |
5:46
48:34
|
(46) (57) |
1:00
49:34
|
(25) (57) |
0:24
49:58
|
(47)
(57)
|
Перешеин Константин (2004) I Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
59 | 00:50:12 (12:52 min/km) | +24:16 |
5:50
5:50
|
(141) (141) |
0:50
6:40
|
(82) (133) |
7:19
13:59
|
(70) (89) |
1:43
15:42
|
(48) (82) |
4:50
20:32
|
(31) (64) |
2:50
23:22
|
(51) (58) |
5:02
28:24
|
(54) (48) |
2:41
31:05
|
(40) (46) |
2:06
33:11
|
(41) (38) |
9:28
42:39
|
(154) (60) |
6:08
48:47
|
(61) (60) |
1:01
49:48
|
(27) (58) |
0:24
50:12
|
(47)
(58)
|
Юсупов Артём (2004) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
60 | 00:50:13 (12:53 min/km) | +24:17 |
5:15
5:15
|
(112) (112) |
0:44
5:59
|
(47) (98) |
9:03
15:02
|
(121) (108) |
1:59
17:01
|
(95) (103) |
5:36
22:37
|
(65) (82) |
2:39
25:16
|
(36) (76) |
5:48
31:04
|
(87) (71) |
4:01
35:05
|
(119) (76) |
2:02
37:07
|
(32) (70) |
3:50
40:57
|
(42) (55) |
7:39
48:36
|
(115) (59) |
1:15
49:51
|
(73) (59) |
0:22
50:13
|
(24)
(59)
|
Каськов Александр (2004) Iю Самара-Сокол |
||
|
61 | 00:50:30 (12:57 min/km) | +24:34 |
4:13
4:13
|
(46) (46) |
0:42
4:55
|
(35) (42) |
7:43
12:38
|
(86) (60) |
1:54
14:32
|
(85) (56) |
5:08
19:40
|
(46) (48) |
2:38
22:18
|
(33) (46) |
4:06
26:24
|
(19) (27) |
2:51
29:15
|
(57) (27) |
5:08
34:23
|
(152) (49) |
3:46
38:09
|
(39) (37) |
10:46
48:55
|
(152) (61) |
1:07
50:02
|
(51) (61) |
0:28
50:30
|
(118)
(60)
|
Зелин Иван (2004) III НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
62 | 00:50:32 (12:57 min/km) | +24:36 |
3:46
3:46
|
(17) (17) |
0:40
4:26
|
(26) (17) |
6:27
10:53
|
(45) (28) |
1:38
12:31
|
(38) (26) |
5:53
18:24
|
(80) (27) |
3:08
21:32
|
(83) (33) |
5:03
26:35
|
(57) (33) |
3:20
29:55
|
(87) (35) |
4:16
34:11
|
(142) (47) |
5:41
39:52
|
(99) (46) |
8:42
48:34
|
(132) (57) |
1:20
49:54
|
(96) (60) |
0:38
50:32
|
(170)
(61)
|
Войтенко Сергей (2004) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
63 | 00:50:46 (13:01 min/km) | +24:50 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воропаев Кирилл (2004) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
64 | 00:50:52 (13:03 min/km) | +24:56 |
4:47
4:47
|
(82) (82) |
0:45
5:32
|
(55) (67) |
7:40
13:12
|
(85) (73) |
1:59
15:11
|
(95) (69) |
4:49
20:00
|
(30) (55) |
3:39
23:39
|
(120) (62) |
5:33
29:12
|
(74) (59) |
2:29
31:41
|
(23) (49) |
5:19
37:00
|
(154) (68) |
5:56
42:56
|
(107) (66) |
6:15
49:11
|
(67) (63) |
1:15
50:26
|
(73) (62) |
0:26
50:52
|
(87)
(62)
|
Боков Алексей (2005) III Импульс |
||
|
65 | 00:50:57 (13:04 min/km) | +25:01 |
4:09
4:09
|
(41) (41) |
0:38
4:47
|
(13) (35) |
15:53
20:40
|
(166) (157) |
1:37
22:17
|
(35) (155) |
5:54
28:11
|
(82) (131) |
3:17
31:28
|
(96) (124) |
4:26
35:54
|
(28) (108) |
2:32
38:26
|
(26) (98) |
1:55
40:21
|
(17) (93) |
2:58
43:19
|
(10) (67) |
5:38
48:57
|
(41) (62) |
1:30
50:27
|
(122) (63) |
0:30
50:57
|
(139)
(63)
|
Зорин Владислав (2004) II Калинка. |
||
|
66 | 00:51:28 (13:12 min/km) | +25:32 |
4:37
4:37
|
(68) (68) |
1:05
5:42
|
(147) (81) |
6:29
12:11
|
(46) (48) |
2:07
14:18
|
(108) (51) |
8:53
23:11
|
(144) (90) |
4:37
27:48
|
(147) (102) |
5:53
33:41
|
(91) (92) |
2:48
36:29
|
(51) (88) |
2:21
38:50
|
(61) (79) |
4:02
42:52
|
(51) (63) |
6:54
49:46
|
(95) (66) |
1:17
51:03
|
(85) (64) |
0:25
51:28
|
(64)
(64)
|
Ермачков Артем (2005) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
66 | 00:51:28 (13:12 min/km) | +25:32 |
6:13
6:13
|
(147) (147) |
0:55
7:08
|
(109) (142) |
7:59
15:07
|
(93) (109) |
1:53
17:00
|
(79) (102) |
7:15
24:15
|
(117) (103) |
2:56
27:11
|
(60) (89) |
4:00
31:11
|
(16) (74) |
7:48
38:59
|
(168) (99) |
2:23
41:22
|
(63) (94) |
3:09
44:31
|
(15) (78) |
5:11
49:42
|
(29) (65) |
1:21
51:03
|
(98) (64) |
0:25
51:28
|
(64)
(64)
|
Григорьев Даниил (2005) Iю Импульс |
||
|
68 | 00:51:36 (13:14 min/km) | +25:40 |
5:11
5:11
|
(104) (104) |
0:42
5:53
|
(35) (90) |
5:58
11:51
|
(30) (39) |
1:38
13:29
|
(38) (37) |
5:22
18:51
|
(53) (37) |
3:16
22:07
|
(93) (42) |
11:54
34:01
|
(166) (95) |
3:24
37:25
|
(89) (90) |
1:54
39:19
|
(15) (83) |
5:44
45:03
|
(101) (80) |
4:46
49:49
|
(18) (67) |
1:16
51:05
|
(82) (66) |
0:31
51:36
|
(149)
(66)
|
Цыбин Кирилл (2004) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
69 | 00:51:39 (13:15 min/km) | +25:43 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пырков Никита (2004) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
70 | 00:51:46 (13:16 min/km) | +25:50 |
4:40
4:40
|
(72) (72) |
0:55
5:35
|
(109) (71) |
9:04
14:39
|
(122) (99) |
2:03
16:42
|
(101) (98) |
6:02
22:44
|
(90) (84) |
3:28
26:12
|
(113) (83) |
5:02
31:14
|
(54) (75) |
4:23
35:37
|
(132) (81) |
3:06
38:43
|
(102) (78) |
4:12
42:55
|
(62) (65) |
7:10
50:05
|
(104) (68) |
1:15
51:20
|
(73) (67) |
0:26
51:46
|
(87)
(67)
|
Сидоренко Денис (2004) III СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
71 | 00:51:57 (13:19 min/km) | +26:01 |
5:16
5:16
|
(114) (114) |
0:57
6:13
|
(120) (113) |
8:00
14:13
|
(95) (94) |
1:57
16:10
|
(89) (92) |
5:36
21:46
|
(65) (74) |
3:18
25:04
|
(98) (75) |
5:48
30:52
|
(87) (68) |
3:57
34:49
|
(114) (75) |
2:24
37:13
|
(64) (71) |
4:08
41:21
|
(55) (56) |
8:14
49:35
|
(125) (64) |
1:53
51:28
|
(151) (68) |
0:29
51:57
|
(131)
(68)
|
Кожин Макар (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
72 | 00:52:01 (13:20 min/km) | +26:05 |
4:22
4:22
|
(53) (53) |
0:54
5:16
|
(104) (59) |
13:53
19:09
|
(163) (154) |
1:53
21:02
|
(79) (150) |
4:27
25:29
|
(16) (115) |
4:09
29:38
|
(134) (117) |
4:30
34:08
|
(30) (96) |
2:17
36:25
|
(17) (87) |
2:31
38:56
|
(73) (80) |
5:28
44:24
|
(95) (77) |
5:58
50:22
|
(52) (69) |
1:12
51:34
|
(62) (69) |
0:27
52:01
|
(101)
(69)
|
Насонов Максим (2004) I СДЮСШОР 18 Траверс |
||
|
73 | 00:52:14 (13:24 min/km) | +26:18 |
4:50
4:50
|
(86) (86) |
0:46
5:36
|
(64) (76) |
10:20
15:56
|
(141) (117) |
1:38
17:34
|
(38) (109) |
5:24
22:58
|
(56) (87) |
2:57
25:55
|
(63) (80) |
6:38
32:33
|
(117) (85) |
3:39
36:12
|
(100) (85) |
2:16
38:28
|
(54) (77) |
4:17
42:45
|
(65) (61) |
7:47
50:32
|
(119) (72) |
1:17
51:49
|
(85) (70) |
0:25
52:14
|
(64)
(70)
|
Понамаренко Максим (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
74 | 00:52:16 (13:24 min/km) | +26:20 |
4:06
4:06
|
(37) (37) |
1:03
5:09
|
(143) (52) |
5:39
10:48
|
(23) (27) |
1:57
12:45
|
(89) (32) |
5:39
18:24
|
(70) (27) |
3:43
22:07
|
(124) (42) |
4:55
27:02
|
(50) (37) |
3:02
30:04
|
(70) (36) |
2:34
32:38
|
(79) (35) |
11:11
43:49
|
(161) (70) |
6:39
50:28
|
(90) (70) |
1:23
51:51
|
(104) (71) |
0:25
52:16
|
(64)
(71)
|
Янишевский Илья (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
75 | 00:52:25 (13:26 min/km) | +26:29 |
4:19
4:19
|
(49) (49) |
1:05
5:24
|
(147) (62) |
7:33
12:57
|
(82) (66) |
2:10
15:07
|
(119) (68) |
7:08
22:15
|
(112) (78) |
3:22
25:37
|
(103) (78) |
6:09
31:46
|
(104) (77) |
4:06
35:52
|
(121) (83) |
3:34
39:26
|
(120) (84) |
4:28
43:54
|
(69) (72) |
7:07
51:01
|
(103) (75) |
1:03
52:04
|
(34) (73) |
0:21
52:25
|
(14)
(72)
|
Сайдаковский Михаил (2004) Iю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
75 | 00:52:25 (13:26 min/km) | +26:29 |
5:32
5:32
|
(130) (130) |
0:50
6:22
|
(82) (120) |
6:19
12:41
|
(38) (62) |
1:48
14:29
|
(66) (55) |
6:00
20:29
|
(84) (62) |
2:48
23:17
|
(48) (56) |
7:29
30:46
|
(134) (66) |
5:27
36:13
|
(149) (86) |
3:50
40:03
|
(132) (91) |
4:08
44:11
|
(55) (75) |
6:17
50:28
|
(69) (70) |
1:34
52:02
|
(132) (72) |
0:23
52:25
|
(30)
(72)
|
Смирнов Семен (2005) III ЦДНТТ Астрахань |
||
|
77 | 00:52:27 (13:27 min/km) | +26:31 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Немцев Матвей (2004) III Энергия |
||
|
78 | 00:52:31 (13:28 min/km) | +26:35 |
5:35
5:35
|
(133) (133) |
0:54
6:29
|
(104) (127) |
6:40
13:09
|
(51) (71) |
2:07
15:16
|
(108) (74) |
9:01
24:17
|
(146) (105) |
4:25
28:42
|
(143) (109) |
6:05
34:47
|
(99) (100) |
2:55
37:42
|
(61) (94) |
2:18
40:00
|
(56) (90) |
3:55
43:55
|
(45) (73) |
6:54
50:49
|
(95) (73) |
1:15
52:04
|
(73) (73) |
0:27
52:31
|
(101)
(74)
|
Колосков Дмитрий (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР №6 Смоленск |
||
|
79 | 00:52:56 (13:34 min/km) | +27:00 |
3:52
3:52
|
(23) (23) |
0:41
4:33
|
(29) (21) |
6:58
11:31
|
(58) (36) |
3:49
15:20
|
(171) (75) |
4:38
19:58
|
(24) (53) |
3:16
23:14
|
(93) (55) |
4:28
27:42
|
(29) (43) |
2:52
30:34
|
(58) (42) |
2:05
32:39
|
(38) (36) |
12:35
45:14
|
(163) (81) |
5:37
50:51
|
(39) (74) |
1:36
52:27
|
(133) (75) |
0:29
52:56
|
(131)
(75)
|
Кожин Леонид (2006) Iю Смоленск |
||
|
80 | 00:52:58 (13:35 min/km) | +27:02 |
5:18
5:18
|
(118) (118) |
3:37
8:55
|
(175) (160) |
6:05
15:00
|
(33) (107) |
2:03
17:03
|
(101) (105) |
5:49
22:52
|
(76) (86) |
3:41
26:33
|
(122) (85) |
7:19
33:52
|
(128) (93) |
2:46
36:38
|
(49) (89) |
2:40
39:18
|
(83) (82) |
5:01
44:19
|
(85) (76) |
6:46
51:05
|
(93) (76) |
1:30
52:35
|
(122) (76) |
0:23
52:58
|
(30)
(76)
|
Ляшенко Егор (2004) Iю Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
81 | 00:53:18 (13:40 min/km) | +27:22 |
7:03
7:03
|
(159) (159) |
0:48
7:51
|
(73) (153) |
7:16
15:07
|
(66) (109) |
2:03
17:10
|
(101) (107) |
6:44
23:54
|
(104) (97) |
3:34
27:28
|
(118) (95) |
6:06
33:34
|
(100) (91) |
5:40
39:14
|
(151) (105) |
2:50
42:04
|
(93) (98) |
3:55
45:59
|
(45) (87) |
5:25
51:24
|
(37) (77) |
1:28
52:52
|
(116) (77) |
0:26
53:18
|
(87)
(77)
|
Стрыгин Егор (2005) Iю Олимп |
||
|
82 | 00:53:31 (13:43 min/km) | +27:35 |
6:37
6:37
|
(155) (155) |
1:08
7:45
|
(154) (151) |
9:39
17:24
|
(129) (141) |
1:49
19:13
|
(67) (131) |
7:07
26:20
|
(111) (123) |
2:57
29:17
|
(63) (111) |
4:08
33:25
|
(21) (90) |
7:42
41:07
|
(167) (115) |
2:19
43:26
|
(57) (108) |
3:25
46:51
|
(26) (91) |
4:56
51:47
|
(22) (78) |
1:15
53:02
|
(73) (78) |
0:29
53:31
|
(131)
(78)
|
Соченов Юрий (2005) Iю Кентавр( Толстоухов |
||
|
83 | 00:53:37 (13:45 min/km) | +27:41 |
4:19
4:19
|
(49) (49) |
0:41
5:00
|
(29) (48) |
7:17
12:17
|
(68) (51) |
1:53
14:10
|
(79) (49) |
5:32
19:42
|
(63) (49) |
3:11
22:53
|
(87) (52) |
8:51
31:44
|
(150) (76) |
3:04
34:48
|
(71) (74) |
3:08
37:56
|
(106) (74) |
5:57
43:53
|
(109) (71) |
7:54
51:47
|
(121) (78) |
1:27
53:14
|
(113) (80) |
0:23
53:37
|
(30)
(79)
|
Александров Роман (2004) Iю SportClass |
||
|
83 | 00:53:37 (13:45 min/km) | +27:41 |
4:03
4:03
|
(34) (34) |
0:55
4:58
|
(109) (45) |
5:42
10:40
|
(24) (24) |
1:58
12:38
|
(94) (30) |
5:51
18:29
|
(78) (31) |
3:16
21:45
|
(93) (36) |
4:45
26:30
|
(42) (31) |
2:55
29:25
|
(61) (29) |
2:38
32:03
|
(81) (31) |
13:36
45:39
|
(165) (83) |
6:16
51:55
|
(68) (80) |
1:14
53:09
|
(71) (79) |
0:28
53:37
|
(118)
(79)
|
Комаров Олег (2005) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
85 | 00:53:45 (13:47 min/km) | +27:49 |
5:11
5:11
|
(104) (104) |
0:38
5:49
|
(13) (87) |
10:29
16:18
|
(143) (125) |
1:59
18:17
|
(95) (120) |
4:44
23:01
|
(26) (89) |
3:46
26:47
|
(125) (87) |
5:24
32:11
|
(69) (80) |
2:33
34:44
|
(27) (73) |
5:15
39:59
|
(153) (89) |
5:55
45:54
|
(106) (85) |
6:12
52:06
|
(64) (82) |
1:16
53:22
|
(82) (82) |
0:23
53:45
|
(30)
(81)
|
Филиппенко Мирон (2005) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
86 | 00:53:49 (13:48 min/km) | +27:53 |
5:05
5:05
|
(97) (97) |
0:52
5:57
|
(96) (96) |
7:13
13:10
|
(64) (72) |
2:55
16:05
|
(164) (89) |
5:48
21:53
|
(75) (75) |
2:55
24:48
|
(59) (70) |
4:10
28:58
|
(22) (53) |
3:13
32:11
|
(80) (53) |
2:45
34:56
|
(86) (54) |
11:01
45:57
|
(160) (86) |
6:08
52:05
|
(61) (81) |
1:14
53:19
|
(71) (81) |
0:30
53:49
|
(139)
(82)
|
Гуменников Алексей (2005) I Смоленская область |
||
|
87 | 00:54:12 (13:54 min/km) | +28:16 |
8:06
8:06
|
(163) (163) |
0:50
8:56
|
(82) (161) |
7:09
16:05
|
(61) (121) |
2:08
18:13
|
(113) (118) |
6:42
24:55
|
(101) (111) |
3:26
28:21
|
(107) (105) |
6:12
34:33
|
(107) (97) |
5:38
40:11
|
(150) (108) |
2:46
42:57
|
(90) (106) |
4:06
47:03
|
(53) (92) |
5:23
52:26
|
(35) (83) |
1:22
53:48
|
(101) (83) |
0:24
54:12
|
(47)
(83)
|
Макушкин Никита (2004) Iю Кирсанов |
||
|
88 | 00:54:21 (13:56 min/km) | +28:25 |
3:48
3:48
|
(21) (21) |
0:48
4:36
|
(73) (24) |
6:31
11:07
|
(47) (34) |
1:29
12:36
|
(19) (28) |
7:14
19:50
|
(116) (51) |
2:45
22:35
|
(45) (48) |
4:10
26:45
|
(22) (34) |
2:40
29:25
|
(37) (29) |
2:04
31:29
|
(36) (26) |
14:56
46:25
|
(167) (89) |
6:23
52:48
|
(78) (85) |
1:05
53:53
|
(42) (84) |
0:28
54:21
|
(118)
(84)
|
Макаров Тимофей (2005) II СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
89 | 00:54:27 (13:58 min/km) | +28:31 |
5:34
5:34
|
(131) (131) |
0:52
6:26
|
(96) (122) |
8:27
14:53
|
(104) (104) |
2:22
17:15
|
(137) (108) |
6:49
24:04
|
(106) (100) |
3:22
27:26
|
(103) (92) |
5:39
33:05
|
(77) (88) |
4:36
37:41
|
(136) (92) |
3:49
41:30
|
(129) (96) |
4:12
45:42
|
(62) (84) |
7:18
53:00
|
(108) (86) |
1:04
54:04
|
(35) (85) |
0:23
54:27
|
(30)
(85)
|
Лаврентьев Алексей (2005) Iю СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
90 | 00:54:46 (14:03 min/km) | +28:50 |
5:11
5:11
|
(104) (104) |
1:51
7:02
|
(173) (141) |
6:54
13:56
|
(57) (88) |
2:16
16:12
|
(128) (93) |
7:37
23:49
|
(124) (95) |
3:41
27:30
|
(122) (96) |
6:29
33:59
|
(110) (94) |
3:44
37:43
|
(104) (95) |
3:46
41:29
|
(128) (95) |
4:08
45:37
|
(55) (82) |
6:57
52:34
|
(100) (84) |
1:48
54:22
|
(145) (86) |
0:24
54:46
|
(47)
(86)
|
Савчук Иван (2005) Iю ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
91 | 00:55:03 (14:07 min/km) | +29:07 |
5:30
5:30
|
(128) (128) |
1:03
6:33
|
(143) (129) |
9:40
16:13
|
(131) (123) |
2:27
18:40
|
(140) (125) |
5:27
24:07
|
(60) (101) |
3:27
27:34
|
(110) (97) |
8:28
36:02
|
(144) (109) |
3:08
39:10
|
(73) (104) |
2:32
41:42
|
(75) (97) |
4:38
46:20
|
(77) (88) |
6:52
53:12
|
(94) (87) |
1:23
54:35
|
(104) (87) |
0:28
55:03
|
(118)
(87)
|
Денисов Николай (2004) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
92 | 00:55:07 (14:08 min/km) | +29:11 |
4:51
4:51
|
(87) (87) |
0:44
5:35
|
(47) (71) |
6:14
11:49
|
(35) (38) |
1:31
13:20
|
(23) (34) |
5:05
18:25
|
(43) (29) |
2:27
20:52
|
(23) (27) |
6:34
27:26
|
(112) (40) |
2:45
30:11
|
(46) (37) |
10:06
40:17
|
(168) (92) |
4:28
44:45
|
(69) (79) |
8:42
53:27
|
(132) (89) |
1:12
54:39
|
(62) (88) |
0:28
55:07
|
(118)
(88)
|
Ягун Иван (2004) III Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
93 | 00:55:36 (14:15 min/km) | +29:40 |
3:32
3:32
|
(12) (12) |
0:38
4:10
|
(13) (12) |
5:54
10:04
|
(28) (17) |
1:37
11:41
|
(35) (17) |
4:35
16:16
|
(20) (13) |
2:35
18:51
|
(31) (14) |
10:36
29:27
|
(160) (61) |
3:13
32:40
|
(80) (61) |
4:19
36:59
|
(144) (67) |
5:27
42:26
|
(94) (59) |
10:51
53:17
|
(155) (88) |
1:53
55:10
|
(151) (89) |
0:26
55:36
|
(87)
(89)
|
Хитрин Даниил (2004) I Белгородская обл.БО |
||
|
94 | 00:55:52 (14:19 min/km) | +29:56 |
5:29
5:29
|
(127) (127) |
0:57
6:26
|
(120) (122) |
5:38
12:04
|
(22) (44) |
1:47
13:51
|
(59) (44) |
5:06
18:57
|
(44) (39) |
3:03
22:00
|
(77) (40) |
6:49
28:49
|
(119) (52) |
2:54
31:43
|
(59) (50) |
2:47
34:30
|
(91) (51) |
9:00
43:30
|
(144) (69) |
10:46
54:16
|
(152) (91) |
1:11
55:27
|
(61) (91) |
0:25
55:52
|
(64)
(90)
|
Шифрин Родион (2005) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
94 | 00:55:52 (14:19 min/km) | +29:56 |
5:44
5:44
|
(138) (138) |
1:00
6:44
|
(135) (135) |
9:24
16:08
|
(125) (122) |
2:08
18:16
|
(113) (119) |
7:31
25:47
|
(121) (117) |
3:30
29:17
|
(116) (111) |
7:41
36:58
|
(136) (116) |
3:45
40:43
|
(105) (110) |
2:00
42:43
|
(23) (104) |
4:55
47:38
|
(83) (94) |
6:28
54:06
|
(83) (90) |
1:15
55:21
|
(73) (90) |
0:31
55:52
|
(149)
(90)
|
Ефременко Павел (2005) Iю ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
96 | 00:56:11 (14:24 min/km) | +30:15 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пожидаев Валерий (2006) Iю Смоленская область |
||
|
97 | 00:56:17 (14:26 min/km) | +30:21 |
5:26
5:26
|
(125) (125) |
0:49
6:15
|
(77) (115) |
10:50
17:05
|
(146) (135) |
2:00
19:05
|
(98) (128) |
6:01
25:06
|
(85) (112) |
2:38
27:44
|
(33) (101) |
10:36
38:20
|
(160) (123) |
3:40
42:00
|
(101) (122) |
2:07
44:07
|
(42) (110) |
3:11
47:18
|
(17) (93) |
7:31
54:49
|
(113) (93) |
1:04
55:53
|
(35) (92) |
0:24
56:17
|
(47)
(92)
|
Денисов Фёдор (2005) Iю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
98 | 00:56:20 (14:27 min/km) | +30:24 |
5:08
5:08
|
(99) (99) |
0:53
6:01
|
(100) (104) |
8:52
14:53
|
(116) (104) |
2:04
16:57
|
(104) (101) |
6:23
23:20
|
(97) (91) |
3:18
26:38
|
(98) (86) |
5:44
32:22
|
(84) (83) |
3:45
36:07
|
(105) (84) |
3:43
39:50
|
(127) (88) |
8:38
48:28
|
(143) (99) |
6:18
54:46
|
(71) (92) |
1:12
55:58
|
(62) (93) |
0:22
56:20
|
(24)
(93)
|
Расторгуев Иван (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
99 | 00:56:29 (14:29 min/km) | +30:33 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галичкин Андрей (2004) II Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
100 | 00:56:34 (14:30 min/km) | +30:38 |
4:38
4:38
|
(70) (70) |
0:43
5:21
|
(39) (61) |
10:15
15:36
|
(139) (112) |
2:21
17:57
|
(134) (114) |
6:01
23:58
|
(85) (99) |
3:29
27:27
|
(115) (93) |
5:16
32:43
|
(65) (86) |
2:29
35:12
|
(23) (77) |
3:06
38:18
|
(102) (76) |
5:38
43:56
|
(97) (74) |
11:18
55:14
|
(158) (94) |
0:57
56:11
|
(16) (94) |
0:23
56:34
|
(30)
(94)
|
Киселев Лев (2004) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
101 | 00:57:18 (14:42 min/km) | +31:22 |
5:15
5:15
|
(112) (112) |
0:47
6:02
|
(68) (106) |
9:49
15:51
|
(133) (115) |
2:12
18:03
|
(123) (116) |
6:13
24:16
|
(93) (104) |
3:26
27:42
|
(107) (100) |
5:10
32:52
|
(63) (87) |
6:10
39:02
|
(159) (102) |
3:39
42:41
|
(124) (103) |
6:15
48:56
|
(117) (103) |
6:36
55:32
|
(87) (95) |
1:15
56:47
|
(73) (95) |
0:31
57:18
|
(149)
(95)
|
Глушаков Александр (2005) III ЦДНТТ Астрахань |
||
|
102 | 00:57:20 (14:42 min/km) | +31:24 |
5:02
5:02
|
(93) (93) |
0:47
5:49
|
(68) (87) |
7:18
13:07
|
(69) (67) |
1:50
14:57
|
(72) (65) |
5:10
20:07
|
(47) (56) |
3:17
23:24
|
(96) (61) |
5:14
28:38
|
(64) (49) |
2:37
31:15
|
(31) (47) |
2:15
33:30
|
(53) (42) |
16:45
50:15
|
(170) (107) |
5:44
55:59
|
(43) (97) |
1:00
56:59
|
(25) (96) |
0:21
57:20
|
(14)
(96)
|
Юткин Богдан (2005) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
103 | 00:57:48 (14:49 min/km) | +31:52 |
5:36
5:36
|
(134) (134) |
2:24
8:00
|
(174) (154) |
9:51
17:51
|
(134) (144) |
2:28
20:19
|
(142) (145) |
6:53
27:12
|
(108) (126) |
3:28
30:40
|
(113) (121) |
5:31
36:11
|
(72) (111) |
2:50
39:01
|
(55) (101) |
3:09
42:10
|
(107) (99) |
6:21
48:31
|
(120) (100) |
7:41
56:12
|
(116) (99) |
1:07
57:19
|
(51) (97) |
0:29
57:48
|
(131)
(97)
|
Зякин Никита (2005) Iю ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
104 | 00:58:11 (14:55 min/km) | +32:15 |
4:52
4:52
|
(89) (89) |
1:07
5:59
|
(151) (98) |
11:18
17:17
|
(152) (138) |
2:05
19:22
|
(106) (132) |
6:51
26:13
|
(107) (122) |
3:03
29:16
|
(77) (110) |
6:36
35:52
|
(115) (106) |
4:16
40:08
|
(127) (107) |
2:45
42:53
|
(86) (105) |
4:47
47:40
|
(81) (95) |
8:15
55:55
|
(127) (96) |
1:51
57:46
|
(150) (99) |
0:25
58:11
|
(64)
(98)
|
Зарайский Александр (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР №6 Смоленск |
||
|
105 | 00:58:12 (14:55 min/km) | +32:16 |
8:56
8:56
|
(166) (166) |
0:53
9:49
|
(100) (164) |
6:37
16:26
|
(50) (126) |
2:08
18:34
|
(113) (124) |
6:03
24:37
|
(91) (108) |
4:50
29:27
|
(149) (113) |
5:28
34:55
|
(70) (101) |
4:12
39:07
|
(126) (103) |
3:07
42:14
|
(104) (100) |
7:04
49:18
|
(125) (104) |
7:11
56:29
|
(105) (100) |
1:12
57:41
|
(62) (98) |
0:31
58:12
|
(149)
(99)
|
Сопов Дмитрий (2004) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
106 | 00:58:18 (14:57 min/km) | +32:22 |
5:22
5:22
|
(122) (122) |
0:50
6:12
|
(82) (112) |
8:30
14:42
|
(108) (100) |
1:50
16:32
|
(72) (97) |
5:22
21:54
|
(53) (76) |
2:59
24:53
|
(68) (72) |
6:54
31:47
|
(121) (78) |
2:50
34:37
|
(55) (71) |
2:26
37:03
|
(67) (69) |
9:22
46:25
|
(150) (89) |
10:16
56:41
|
(148) (102) |
1:12
57:53
|
(62) (100) |
0:25
58:18
|
(64)
(100)
|
Артамошин Михаил (2005) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
107 | 00:58:19 (14:57 min/km) | +32:23 |
4:06
4:06
|
(37) (37) |
0:40
4:46
|
(26) (34) |
9:01
13:47
|
(120) (85) |
1:27
15:14
|
(15) (72) |
5:00
20:14
|
(41) (58) |
5:20
25:34
|
(155) (77) |
3:52
29:26
|
(14) (60) |
2:59
32:25
|
(67) (58) |
2:14
34:39
|
(50) (52) |
16:30
51:09
|
(169) (114) |
5:48
56:57
|
(47) (103) |
0:58
57:55
|
(20) (101) |
0:24
58:19
|
(47)
(101)
|
Сазонов Константин (2005) I СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
108 | 00:58:31 (15:00 min/km) | +32:35 |
4:51
4:51
|
(87) (87) |
0:46
5:37
|
(64) (77) |
6:23
12:00
|
(41) (43) |
1:36
13:36
|
(34) (39) |
5:16
18:52
|
(51) (38) |
2:17
21:09
|
(8) (29) |
4:54
26:03
|
(49) (26) |
3:11
29:14
|
(77) (26) |
6:11
35:25
|
(158) (58) |
13:12
48:37
|
(164) (102) |
7:33
56:10
|
(114) (98) |
1:54
58:04
|
(153) (102) |
0:27
58:31
|
(101)
(102)
|
Быков Данила (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР №6 Смоленск |
||
|
109 | 00:58:36 (15:02 min/km) | +32:40 |
4:43
4:43
|
(73) (73) |
0:50
5:33
|
(82) (69) |
16:03
21:36
|
(168) (161) |
2:11
23:47
|
(120) (161) |
6:01
29:48
|
(85) (143) |
2:44
32:32
|
(44) (133) |
5:47
38:19
|
(86) (122) |
2:41
41:00
|
(40) (114) |
5:59
46:59
|
(157) (124) |
4:09
51:08
|
(58) (113) |
6:04
57:12
|
(55) (105) |
0:57
58:09
|
(16) (103) |
0:27
58:36
|
(101)
(103)
|
Зарифулин Никита (2004) Iю ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
110 | 00:58:49 (15:05 min/km) | +32:53 |
4:36
4:36
|
(66) (66) |
0:59
5:35
|
(131) (71) |
10:01
15:36
|
(137) (112) |
2:47
18:23
|
(157) (123) |
5:31
23:54
|
(61) (97) |
8:28
32:22
|
(169) (130) |
5:56
38:18
|
(93) (121) |
3:31
41:49
|
(94) (119) |
2:45
44:34
|
(86) (116) |
5:02
49:36
|
(88) (105) |
7:22
56:58
|
(109) (104) |
1:23
58:21
|
(104) (104) |
0:28
58:49
|
(118)
(104)
|
Павловский Тихон (2004) II ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
111 | 00:58:54 (15:06 min/km) | +32:58 |
5:09
5:09
|
(101) (101) |
0:50
5:59
|
(82) (98) |
8:56
14:55
|
(118) (106) |
1:13
16:08
|
(2) (90) |
9:40
25:48
|
(150) (118) |
2:47
28:35
|
(47) (106) |
7:32
36:07
|
(135) (110) |
5:59
42:06
|
(155) (123) |
2:13
44:19
|
(49) (113) |
4:16
48:35
|
(64) (101) |
8:40
57:15
|
(131) (106) |
1:12
58:27
|
(62) (105) |
0:27
58:54
|
(101)
(105)
|
Козупеев Артём (2005) Iю Смоленская область |
||
|
112 | 00:59:17 (15:12 min/km) | +33:21 |
5:34
5:34
|
(131) (131) |
0:43
6:17
|
(39) (116) |
7:51
14:08
|
(90) (92) |
1:38
15:46
|
(38) (84) |
8:05
23:51
|
(131) (96) |
3:25
27:16
|
(106) (90) |
8:28
35:44
|
(144) (105) |
2:38
38:22
|
(33) (97) |
4:04
42:26
|
(138) (102) |
9:04
51:30
|
(145) (115) |
6:22
57:52
|
(77) (109) |
0:58
58:50
|
(20) (106) |
0:27
59:17
|
(101)
(106)
|
Назаров Максим (2005) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
113 | 00:59:18 (15:12 min/km) | +33:22 |
5:36
5:36
|
(134) (134) |
0:51
6:27
|
(91) (126) |
6:40
13:07
|
(51) (67) |
2:04
15:11
|
(104) (69) |
13:39
28:50
|
(167) (136) |
2:56
31:46
|
(60) (126) |
4:46
36:32
|
(46) (112) |
4:11
40:43
|
(125) (110) |
2:33
43:16
|
(77) (107) |
4:33
47:49
|
(73) (96) |
8:48
56:37
|
(135) (101) |
2:16
58:53
|
(160) (107) |
0:25
59:18
|
(64)
(107)
|
Барышев Дмитрий (2005) Iю Горизонт-Пенза Бугре |
||
|
114 | 00:59:20 (15:13 min/km) | +33:24 |
6:18
6:18
|
(150) (150) |
0:38
6:56
|
(13) (139) |
6:17
13:13
|
(37) (74) |
1:42
14:55
|
(47) (64) |
7:20
22:15
|
(118) (78) |
3:30
25:45
|
(116) (79) |
6:32
32:17
|
(111) (81) |
3:11
35:28
|
(77) (79) |
3:41
39:09
|
(125) (81) |
9:04
48:13
|
(145) (97) |
9:03
57:16
|
(141) (107) |
1:40
58:56
|
(138) (108) |
0:24
59:20
|
(47)
(108)
|
Трещев Никита (2005) Iю Лермонтов |
||
|
115 | 00:59:23 (15:14 min/km) | +33:27 |
5:08
5:08
|
(99) (99) |
4:43
9:51
|
(176) (165) |
10:51
20:42
|
(147) (158) |
1:52
22:34
|
(78) (157) |
7:09
29:43
|
(114) (142) |
3:27
33:10
|
(110) (136) |
6:23
39:33
|
(109) (130) |
2:56
42:29
|
(65) (124) |
2:20
44:49
|
(59) (119) |
6:16
51:05
|
(119) (112) |
6:36
57:41
|
(87) (108) |
1:17
58:58
|
(85) (109) |
0:25
59:23
|
(64)
(109)
|
Выходин Иван (2004) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
116 | 01:00:00 (15:23 min/km) | +34:04 |
4:59
4:59
|
(92) (92) |
0:55
5:54
|
(109) (91) |
9:58
15:52
|
(135) (116) |
2:28
18:20
|
(142) (121) |
10:15
28:35
|
(154) (134) |
3:51
32:26
|
(126) (131) |
5:40
38:06
|
(80) (120) |
3:53
41:59
|
(111) (121) |
3:54
45:53
|
(134) (121) |
5:07
51:00
|
(89) (111) |
7:29
58:29
|
(111) (111) |
1:04
59:33
|
(35) (110) |
0:27
1:00:00
|
(101)
(110)
|
Родионов Александр (2005) Iю Смоленская область |
||
|
117 | 01:00:18 (15:28 min/km) | +34:22 |
4:45
4:45
|
(79) (79) |
0:58
5:43
|
(126) (84) |
12:16
17:59
|
(157) (145) |
1:49
19:48
|
(67) (137) |
6:11
25:59
|
(92) (120) |
3:34
29:33
|
(118) (116) |
6:19
35:52
|
(108) (106) |
3:08
39:00
|
(73) (100) |
3:20
42:20
|
(115) (101) |
5:58
48:18
|
(110) (98) |
10:03
58:21
|
(146) (110) |
1:33
59:54
|
(130) (111) |
0:24
1:00:18
|
(47)
(111)
|
Соколов Владимир (2005) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
118 | 01:00:40 (15:33 min/km) | +34:44 |
4:44
4:44
|
(75) (75) |
0:53
5:37
|
(100) (77) |
6:32
12:09
|
(48) (47) |
2:29
14:38
|
(144) (58) |
5:45
20:23
|
(73) (61) |
3:18
23:41
|
(98) (63) |
7:16
30:57
|
(125) (70) |
3:31
34:28
|
(94) (69) |
3:13
37:41
|
(109) (73) |
15:23
53:04
|
(168) (120) |
6:08
59:12
|
(61) (112) |
1:05
1:00:17
|
(42) (112) |
0:23
1:00:40
|
(30)
(112)
|
Алфёров Арсений (2005) Iю ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
119 | 01:01:15 (15:42 min/km) | +35:19 |
10:09
10:09
|
(169) (169) |
0:45
10:54
|
(55) (168) |
22:58
33:52
|
(175) (175) |
1:43
35:35
|
(48) (175) |
4:09
39:44
|
(10) (169) |
2:57
42:41
|
(63) (167) |
4:23
47:04
|
(27) (158) |
2:03
49:07
|
(5) (148) |
2:07
51:14
|
(42) (142) |
3:49
55:03
|
(41) (130) |
4:34
59:37
|
(12) (115) |
1:15
1:00:52
|
(73) (113) |
0:23
1:01:15
|
(30)
(113)
|
Савичев Тимофей (2005) III Ювента КШ |
||
|
120 | 01:01:19 (15:43 min/km) | +35:23 |
5:06
5:06
|
(98) (98) |
0:50
5:56
|
(82) (95) |
10:00
15:56
|
(136) (117) |
1:53
17:49
|
(79) (113) |
5:53
23:42
|
(80) (93) |
3:56
27:38
|
(128) (99) |
9:07
36:45
|
(152) (114) |
3:58
40:43
|
(115) (110) |
3:32
44:15
|
(119) (111) |
6:10
50:25
|
(115) (108) |
9:08
59:33
|
(142) (113) |
1:21
1:00:54
|
(98) (114) |
0:25
1:01:19
|
(64)
(114)
|
Фёдоров Михаил (2005) Iю СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
121 | 01:01:20 (15:44 min/km) | +35:24 |
4:27
4:27
|
(58) (58) |
5:42
10:09
|
(177) (166) |
8:41
18:50
|
(111) (151) |
1:57
20:47
|
(89) (148) |
6:25
27:12
|
(99) (126) |
3:27
30:39
|
(110) (120) |
5:55
36:34
|
(92) (113) |
3:17
39:51
|
(83) (106) |
4:25
44:16
|
(146) (112) |
6:41
50:57
|
(122) (110) |
8:54
59:51
|
(139) (118) |
1:06
1:00:57
|
(47) (115) |
0:23
1:01:20
|
(30)
(115)
|
Шмыгин Кирилл (2005) Iю Азимут |
||
|
122 | 01:01:21 (15:44 min/km) | +35:25 |
4:46
4:46
|
(81) (81) |
0:45
5:31
|
(55) (66) |
12:11
17:42
|
(156) (143) |
2:27
20:09
|
(140) (143) |
9:56
30:05
|
(152) (146) |
3:00
33:05
|
(72) (135) |
4:32
37:37
|
(32) (119) |
2:44
40:21
|
(44) (109) |
4:07
44:28
|
(140) (115) |
9:05
53:33
|
(147) (122) |
6:23
59:56
|
(78) (119) |
1:02
1:00:58
|
(31) (116) |
0:23
1:01:21
|
(30)
(116)
|
Фомин Никита (2004) Iю Ювента |
||
|
123 | 01:01:27 (15:45 min/km) | +35:31 |
5:12
5:12
|
(109) (109) |
0:42
5:54
|
(35) (91) |
15:24
21:18
|
(164) (160) |
1:45
23:03
|
(57) (158) |
6:20
29:23
|
(96) (140) |
5:38
35:01
|
(159) (145) |
5:00
40:01
|
(53) (132) |
4:00
44:01
|
(118) (129) |
5:55
49:56
|
(156) (135) |
4:09
54:05
|
(58) (124) |
6:04
1:00:09
|
(55) (120) |
0:54
1:01:03
|
(6) (118) |
0:24
1:01:27
|
(47)
(117)
|
Пигарев Александр (2004) II Иваново-П |
||
|
124 | 01:01:28 (15:46 min/km) | +35:32 |
5:17
5:17
|
(116) (116) |
0:43
6:00
|
(39) (102) |
7:20
13:20
|
(71) (77) |
2:11
15:31
|
(120) (78) |
15:32
31:03
|
(170) (151) |
4:27
35:30
|
(145) (147) |
5:59
41:29
|
(95) (137) |
2:47
44:16
|
(50) (130) |
3:14
47:30
|
(110) (128) |
5:09
52:39
|
(90) (118) |
7:03
59:42
|
(102) (116) |
1:19
1:01:01
|
(93) (117) |
0:27
1:01:28
|
(101)
(118)
|
Денисов Фёдор (2005) III СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
125 | 01:01:43 (15:49 min/km) | +35:47 |
5:03
5:03
|
(95) (95) |
1:07
6:10
|
(151) (109) |
6:44
12:54
|
(54) (64) |
2:48
15:42
|
(158) (82) |
6:43
22:25
|
(102) (80) |
4:07
26:32
|
(133) (84) |
10:51
37:23
|
(162) (118) |
3:27
40:50
|
(92) (113) |
2:57
43:47
|
(98) (109) |
6:03
49:50
|
(111) (106) |
9:55
59:45
|
(145) (117) |
1:29
1:01:14
|
(118) (119) |
0:29
1:01:43
|
(131)
(119)
|
Сметанин Максим (2005) Iю Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
126 | 01:02:24 (16:00 min/km) | +36:28 |
4:30
4:30
|
(60) (60) |
1:02
5:32
|
(139) (67) |
10:31
16:03
|
(144) (120) |
1:57
18:00
|
(89) (115) |
6:23
24:23
|
(97) (106) |
9:49
34:12
|
(172) (142) |
7:28
41:40
|
(132) (138) |
2:58
44:38
|
(66) (132) |
2:43
47:21
|
(84) (127) |
7:40
55:01
|
(132) (129) |
5:55
1:00:56
|
(51) (122) |
1:07
1:02:03
|
(51) (120) |
0:21
1:02:24
|
(14)
(120)
|
Князев Матвей (2005) Iю ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
127 | 01:02:37 (16:03 min/km) | +36:41 |
5:21
5:21
|
(121) (121) |
1:02
6:23
|
(139) (121) |
8:10
14:33
|
(100) (97) |
2:14
16:47
|
(125) (99) |
7:58
24:45
|
(129) (109) |
7:34
32:19
|
(167) (129) |
6:36
38:55
|
(115) (126) |
2:40
41:35
|
(37) (118) |
2:51
44:26
|
(94) (114) |
7:29
51:55
|
(129) (116) |
8:51
1:00:46
|
(137) (121) |
1:23
1:02:09
|
(104) (122) |
0:28
1:02:37
|
(118)
(121)
|
Солдатов Павел (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
128 | 01:02:39 (16:04 min/km) | +36:43 |
13:05
13:05
|
(176) (176) |
1:10
14:15
|
(157) (176) |
9:39
23:54
|
(129) (166) |
1:55
25:49
|
(86) (164) |
4:47
30:36
|
(28) (148) |
2:52
33:28
|
(56) (137) |
5:05
38:33
|
(61) (125) |
4:57
43:30
|
(141) (127) |
2:51
46:21
|
(94) (123) |
4:29
50:50
|
(71) (109) |
8:46
59:36
|
(134) (114) |
2:31
1:02:07
|
(165) (121) |
0:32
1:02:39
|
(158)
(122)
|
Албутов Захар (2004) III ДЮСШ "Заволжье" г.У |
||
|
129 | 01:03:10 (16:12 min/km) | +37:14 |
5:50
5:50
|
(141) (141) |
0:48
6:38
|
(73) (131) |
7:13
13:51
|
(64) (87) |
2:07
15:58
|
(108) (86) |
5:39
21:37
|
(70) (70) |
2:50
24:27
|
(51) (67) |
5:41
30:08
|
(81) (65) |
2:38
32:46
|
(33) (62) |
12:01
44:47
|
(170) (118) |
9:27
54:14
|
(152) (125) |
6:44
1:00:58
|
(91) (123) |
1:48
1:02:46
|
(145) (123) |
0:24
1:03:10
|
(47)
(123)
|
Кузин Александр (2005) Iю БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант |
||
|
130 | 01:03:19 (16:14 min/km) | +37:23 |
4:33
4:33
|
(63) (63) |
0:54
5:27
|
(104) (65) |
5:30
10:57
|
(20) (30) |
1:53
12:50
|
(79) (33) |
4:51
17:41
|
(32) (24) |
11:49
29:30
|
(173) (115) |
10:29
39:59
|
(158) (131) |
3:53
43:52
|
(111) (128) |
3:22
47:14
|
(116) (126) |
6:08
53:22
|
(113) (121) |
8:14
1:01:36
|
(125) (126) |
1:19
1:02:55
|
(93) (125) |
0:24
1:03:19
|
(47)
(124)
|
Марченко Артем (2005) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
131 | 01:03:20 (16:14 min/km) | +37:24 |
4:45
4:45
|
(79) (79) |
0:50
5:35
|
(82) (71) |
7:44
13:19
|
(87) (76) |
1:43
15:02
|
(48) (67) |
5:13
20:15
|
(49) (59) |
3:07
23:22
|
(81) (58) |
17:33
40:55
|
(170) (135) |
6:51
47:46
|
(163) (144) |
2:31
50:17
|
(73) (137) |
4:11
54:28
|
(61) (127) |
6:58
1:01:26
|
(101) (125) |
1:29
1:02:55
|
(118) (125) |
0:25
1:03:20
|
(64)
(125)
|
Смирнов Степан (2004) III ЦДНТТ Астрахань |
||
|
132 | 01:03:24 (16:15 min/km) | +37:28 |
5:14
5:14
|
(111) (111) |
0:59
6:13
|
(131) (113) |
8:29
14:42
|
(107) (100) |
2:54
17:36
|
(162) (112) |
9:14
26:50
|
(147) (125) |
4:09
30:59
|
(134) (123) |
6:04
37:03
|
(98) (117) |
4:47
41:50
|
(138) (120) |
3:07
44:57
|
(104) (120) |
7:30
52:27
|
(130) (117) |
8:53
1:01:20
|
(138) (124) |
1:31
1:02:51
|
(126) (124) |
0:33
1:03:24
|
(163)
(126)
|
Терехов Иван (2005) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
133 | 01:03:36 (16:18 min/km) | +37:40 |
3:35
3:35
|
(13) (13) |
0:43
4:18
|
(39) (13) |
27:04
31:22
|
(176) (174) |
1:30
32:52
|
(21) (174) |
5:24
38:16
|
(56) (167) |
2:59
41:15
|
(68) (164) |
4:38
45:53
|
(37) (154) |
2:35
48:28
|
(30) (146) |
2:00
50:28
|
(23) (139) |
5:01
55:29
|
(85) (131) |
6:07
1:01:36
|
(58) (126) |
1:29
1:03:05
|
(118) (127) |
0:31
1:03:36
|
(149)
(127)
|
Ткачев Михаил (2004) I О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
134 | 01:03:55 (16:23 min/km) | +37:59 |
5:11
5:11
|
(104) (104) |
0:56
6:07
|
(116) (107) |
10:52
16:59
|
(148) (134) |
2:38
19:37
|
(151) (134) |
10:22
29:59
|
(155) (145) |
4:11
34:10
|
(136) (140) |
7:52
42:02
|
(139) (139) |
4:08
46:10
|
(122) (137) |
3:02
49:12
|
(100) (132) |
5:12
54:24
|
(91) (126) |
7:49
1:02:13
|
(120) (128) |
1:12
1:03:25
|
(62) (128) |
0:30
1:03:55
|
(139)
(128)
|
Шляев Дмитрий (2004) Iю Боцдютиэ ч |
||
|
135 | 01:05:25 (16:46 min/km) | +39:29 |
5:39
5:39
|
(137) (137) |
1:00
6:39
|
(135) (132) |
15:54
22:33
|
(167) (162) |
2:43
25:16
|
(155) (163) |
6:19
31:35
|
(94) (153) |
4:21
35:56
|
(142) (149) |
7:28
43:24
|
(132) (147) |
3:51
47:15
|
(109) (140) |
4:05
51:20
|
(139) (143) |
4:33
55:53
|
(73) (132) |
7:44
1:03:37
|
(118) (131) |
1:17
1:04:54
|
(85) (129) |
0:31
1:05:25
|
(149)
(129)
|
Томилов Константин (2005) Iю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
136 | 01:05:40 (16:50 min/km) | +39:44 |
5:52
5:52
|
(143) (143) |
1:02
6:54
|
(139) (138) |
7:27
14:21
|
(80) (96) |
2:40
17:01
|
(153) (103) |
8:13
25:14
|
(133) (114) |
5:44
30:58
|
(160) (122) |
8:08
39:06
|
(141) (128) |
4:10
43:16
|
(124) (125) |
3:49
47:05
|
(129) (125) |
5:48
52:53
|
(103) (119) |
10:39
1:03:32
|
(151) (130) |
1:42
1:05:14
|
(141) (130) |
0:26
1:05:40
|
(87)
(130)
|
Тишкин Артем (2005) Iю Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
137 | 01:06:23 (17:01 min/km) | +40:27 |
5:03
5:03
|
(95) (95) |
0:51
5:54
|
(91) (91) |
8:18
14:12
|
(102) (93) |
2:07
16:19
|
(108) (94) |
8:17
24:36
|
(134) (107) |
2:58
27:34
|
(67) (97) |
10:56
38:30
|
(163) (124) |
6:14
44:44
|
(160) (133) |
3:36
48:20
|
(123) (130) |
6:08
54:28
|
(113) (127) |
8:49
1:03:17
|
(136) (129) |
2:40
1:05:57
|
(168) (131) |
0:26
1:06:23
|
(87)
(131)
|
Новиков Михаил (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР №6 Смоленск |
||
|
138 | 01:06:31 (17:03 min/km) | +40:35 |
5:27
5:27
|
(126) (126) |
1:17
6:44
|
(162) (135) |
11:39
18:23
|
(153) (149) |
4:01
22:24
|
(173) (156) |
6:43
29:07
|
(102) (138) |
5:37
34:44
|
(157) (143) |
8:20
43:04
|
(142) (144) |
3:55
46:59
|
(113) (138) |
3:14
50:13
|
(110) (136) |
5:52
56:05
|
(105) (133) |
8:36
1:04:41
|
(129) (132) |
1:25
1:06:06
|
(110) (132) |
0:25
1:06:31
|
(64)
(132)
|
Якушев Антон (2005) Iю ДЮКСО |
||
|
139 | 01:06:40 (17:06 min/km) | +40:44 |
10:10
10:10
|
(170) (170) |
0:58
11:08
|
(126) (170) |
7:10
18:18
|
(62) (147) |
1:47
20:05
|
(59) (141) |
5:51
25:56
|
(78) (119) |
3:58
29:54
|
(129) (119) |
4:48
34:42
|
(47) (98) |
12:43
47:25
|
(172) (142) |
3:00
50:25
|
(99) (138) |
6:15
56:40
|
(117) (134) |
8:05
1:04:45
|
(123) (133) |
1:30
1:06:15
|
(122) (133) |
0:25
1:06:40
|
(64)
(133)
|
Абакумов Артемий (2004) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
140 | 01:08:34 (17:35 min/km) | +42:38 |
8:42
8:42
|
(165) (165) |
0:54
9:36
|
(104) (163) |
9:19
18:55
|
(124) (153) |
2:02
20:57
|
(100) (149) |
5:49
26:46
|
(76) (124) |
3:00
29:46
|
(72) (118) |
5:32
35:18
|
(73) (103) |
2:33
37:51
|
(27) (96) |
12:00
49:51
|
(169) (134) |
9:29
59:20
|
(155) (141) |
6:35
1:05:55
|
(86) (134) |
2:08
1:08:03
|
(159) (134) |
0:31
1:08:34
|
(149)
(134)
|
Горбунов Егор (2005) Iю Кирсанов |
||
|
141 | 01:09:01 (17:42 min/km) | +43:05 |
11:45
11:45
|
(173) (173) |
0:55
12:40
|
(109) (173) |
13:23
26:03
|
(160) (171) |
2:09
28:12
|
(117) (169) |
7:29
35:41
|
(120) (162) |
3:18
38:59
|
(98) (158) |
6:03
45:02
|
(97) (151) |
8:33
53:35
|
(169) (162) |
2:12
55:47
|
(47) (154) |
4:34
1:00:21
|
(75) (143) |
6:19
1:06:40
|
(73) (135) |
1:56
1:08:36
|
(154) (135) |
0:25
1:09:01
|
(64)
(135)
|
Данилов Дмитрий (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
142 | 01:09:16 (17:46 min/km) | +43:20 |
4:53
4:53
|
(90) (90) |
0:49
5:42
|
(77) (81) |
6:40
12:22
|
(51) (54) |
2:38
15:00
|
(151) (66) |
7:43
22:43
|
(125) (83) |
5:37
28:20
|
(157) (104) |
8:34
36:54
|
(148) (115) |
4:28
41:22
|
(133) (117) |
3:15
44:37
|
(113) (117) |
9:24
54:01
|
(151) (123) |
13:16
1:07:17
|
(163) (136) |
1:28
1:08:45
|
(116) (136) |
0:31
1:09:16
|
(149)
(136)
|
Аблялимов Евгений (2004) II ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
143 | 01:09:25 (17:48 min/km) | +43:29 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болотин Станислав (2005) Iю Самара-Сокол |
||
|
144 | 01:09:56 (17:56 min/km) | +44:00 |
6:59
6:59
|
(158) (158) |
1:18
8:17
|
(163) (156) |
9:43
18:00
|
(132) (146) |
2:21
20:21
|
(134) (147) |
8:44
29:05
|
(142) (137) |
4:54
33:59
|
(151) (138) |
7:24
41:23
|
(131) (136) |
4:21
45:44
|
(130) (136) |
3:49
49:33
|
(129) (133) |
7:55
57:28
|
(137) (137) |
10:36
1:08:04
|
(150) (139) |
1:26
1:09:30
|
(112) (138) |
0:26
1:09:56
|
(87)
(137)
|
Воротняк Георгий (2005) Iю СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
145 | 01:09:57 (17:56 min/km) | +44:01 |
6:00
6:00
|
(144) (144) |
0:58
6:58
|
(126) (140) |
10:23
17:21
|
(142) (140) |
2:53
20:14
|
(161) (144) |
7:36
27:50
|
(123) (130) |
4:39
32:29
|
(148) (132) |
6:34
39:03
|
(112) (127) |
4:20
43:23
|
(129) (126) |
4:41
48:04
|
(149) (129) |
10:25
58:29
|
(157) (139) |
9:15
1:07:44
|
(143) (137) |
1:44
1:09:28
|
(142) (137) |
0:29
1:09:57
|
(131)
(138)
|
Дежурин Никита (2005) Iю Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
146 | 01:10:11 (18:00 min/km) | +44:15 |
5:46
5:46
|
(139) (139) |
0:55
6:41
|
(109) (134) |
19:03
25:44
|
(173) (170) |
2:22
28:06
|
(137) (168) |
10:06
38:12
|
(153) (166) |
2:57
41:09
|
(63) (163) |
4:31
45:40
|
(31) (153) |
2:44
48:24
|
(44) (145) |
4:08
52:32
|
(141) (145) |
9:17
1:01:49
|
(149) (150) |
6:27
1:08:16
|
(82) (140) |
1:21
1:09:37
|
(98) (139) |
0:34
1:10:11
|
(166)
(139)
|
Ефремов Фёдор (2004) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
147 | 01:10:15 (18:01 min/km) | +44:19 |
5:18
5:18
|
(118) (118) |
0:52
6:10
|
(96) (109) |
7:26
13:36
|
(78) (81) |
1:55
15:31
|
(86) (78) |
20:47
36:18
|
(173) (163) |
3:39
39:57
|
(120) (161) |
7:44
47:41
|
(138) (162) |
3:59
51:40
|
(116) (155) |
3:14
54:54
|
(110) (153) |
5:56
1:00:50
|
(107) (146) |
7:12
1:08:02
|
(107) (138) |
1:41
1:09:43
|
(139) (140) |
0:32
1:10:15
|
(158)
(140)
|
Тимофеев Иван (2004) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
148 | 01:11:14 (18:16 min/km) | +45:18 |
6:14
6:14
|
(148) (148) |
1:09
7:23
|
(156) (145) |
9:08
16:31
|
(123) (127) |
3:08
19:39
|
(168) (135) |
9:42
29:21
|
(151) (139) |
5:31
34:52
|
(156) (144) |
8:30
43:22
|
(146) (146) |
4:05
47:27
|
(120) (143) |
3:41
51:08
|
(125) (141) |
6:05
57:13
|
(112) (136) |
11:47
1:09:00
|
(159) (141) |
1:47
1:10:47
|
(144) (141) |
0:27
1:11:14
|
(101)
(141)
|
Натальин Андрей (2005) III СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
149 | 01:11:43 (18:23 min/km) | +45:47 |
5:16
5:16
|
(114) (114) |
1:10
6:26
|
(157) (122) |
8:56
15:22
|
(118) (111) |
2:41
18:03
|
(154) (116) |
7:08
25:11
|
(112) (113) |
4:16
29:27
|
(140) (113) |
18:09
47:36
|
(171) (161) |
3:20
50:56
|
(87) (154) |
3:28
54:24
|
(118) (152) |
6:49
1:01:13
|
(123) (147) |
8:35
1:09:48
|
(128) (143) |
1:27
1:11:15
|
(113) (143) |
0:28
1:11:43
|
(118)
(142)
|
Болезнов Степан (2004) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
149 | 01:11:43 (18:23 min/km) | +45:47 |
4:47
4:47
|
(82) (82) |
0:56
5:43
|
(116) (84) |
17:57
23:40
|
(171) (164) |
2:34
26:14
|
(148) (165) |
7:12
33:26
|
(115) (157) |
3:54
37:20
|
(127) (153) |
11:14
48:34
|
(164) (163) |
3:14
51:48
|
(82) (156) |
2:32
54:20
|
(75) (151) |
4:47
59:07
|
(81) (140) |
10:16
1:09:23
|
(148) (142) |
1:50
1:11:13
|
(148) (142) |
0:30
1:11:43
|
(139)
(142)
|
Бирулин Никита (2005) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
151 | 01:11:57 (18:27 min/km) | +46:01 |
5:13
5:13
|
(110) (110) |
0:46
5:59
|
(64) (98) |
8:47
14:46
|
(114) (102) |
2:18
17:04
|
(129) (106) |
13:39
30:43
|
(167) (149) |
4:55
35:38
|
(152) (148) |
7:14
42:52
|
(123) (143) |
5:59
48:51
|
(155) (147) |
7:30
56:21
|
(160) (155) |
8:09
1:04:30
|
(141) (155) |
5:22
1:09:52
|
(34) (144) |
1:37
1:11:29
|
(135) (144) |
0:28
1:11:57
|
(118)
(144)
|
Бабчук Виктор (2005) Iю ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
152 | 01:12:50 (18:41 min/km) | +46:54 |
4:44
4:44
|
(75) (75) |
0:51
5:35
|
(91) (71) |
11:14
16:49
|
(151) (131) |
2:11
19:00
|
(120) (127) |
16:31
35:31
|
(172) (161) |
4:33
40:04
|
(146) (162) |
5:19
45:23
|
(68) (152) |
5:10
50:33
|
(144) (153) |
3:10
53:43
|
(108) (149) |
6:49
1:00:32
|
(123) (145) |
10:13
1:10:45
|
(147) (145) |
1:33
1:12:18
|
(130) (145) |
0:32
1:12:50
|
(158)
(145)
|
Савватеев Даниил (2004) II БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант |
||
|
153 | 01:13:10 (18:46 min/km) | +47:14 |
6:19
6:19
|
(151) (151) |
1:31
7:50
|
(168) (152) |
8:42
16:32
|
(113) (128) |
2:33
19:05
|
(147) (128) |
10:31
29:36
|
(157) (141) |
4:26
34:02
|
(144) (139) |
9:44
43:46
|
(153) (149) |
3:18
47:04
|
(85) (139) |
3:34
50:38
|
(120) (140) |
10:51
1:01:29
|
(158) (149) |
9:39
1:11:08
|
(144) (146) |
1:27
1:12:35
|
(113) (146) |
0:35
1:13:10
|
(167)
(146)
|
Киселев Арсений (2004) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
154 | 01:14:21 (19:04 min/km) | +48:25 |
4:56
4:56
|
(91) (91) |
0:54
5:50
|
(104) (89) |
13:25
19:15
|
(161) (155) |
2:14
21:29
|
(125) (153) |
13:14
34:43
|
(165) (160) |
2:31
37:14
|
(27) (152) |
7:00
44:14
|
(122) (150) |
13:09
57:23
|
(173) (166) |
2:33
59:56
|
(77) (160) |
7:35
1:07:31
|
(131) (159) |
5:16
1:12:47
|
(31) (147) |
1:13
1:14:00
|
(69) (147) |
0:21
1:14:21
|
(14)
(147)
|
Козин Андрей (2005) Iю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
155 | 01:15:14 (19:17 min/km) | +49:18 |
5:17
5:17
|
(116) (116) |
1:01
6:18
|
(137) (117) |
17:31
23:49
|
(170) (165) |
5:32
29:21
|
(175) (171) |
10:27
39:48
|
(156) (170) |
2:43
42:31
|
(42) (166) |
8:31
51:02
|
(147) (166) |
4:35
55:37
|
(135) (165) |
7:16
1:02:53
|
(159) (163) |
4:02
1:06:55
|
(51) (158) |
6:44
1:13:39
|
(91) (148) |
1:07
1:14:46
|
(51) (148) |
0:28
1:15:14
|
(118)
(148)
|
Крехов Фёдор (2005) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
156 | 01:16:09 (19:32 min/km) | +50:13 |
5:09
5:09
|
(101) (101) |
0:45
5:54
|
(55) (91) |
12:43
18:37
|
(158) (150) |
2:30
21:07
|
(146) (151) |
13:28
34:35
|
(166) (159) |
4:59
39:34
|
(153) (159) |
7:16
46:50
|
(125) (157) |
5:58
52:48
|
(154) (160) |
7:34
1:00:22
|
(161) (161) |
8:07
1:08:29
|
(140) (161) |
5:24
1:13:53
|
(36) (149) |
1:45
1:15:38
|
(143) (149) |
0:31
1:16:09
|
(149)
(149)
|
Оковитый Иван (2005) III Смоленская обл |
||
|
157 | 01:17:21 (19:50 min/km) | +51:25 |
3:39
3:39
|
(14) (14) |
0:52
4:31
|
(96) (18) |
6:16
10:47
|
(36) (26) |
1:26
12:13
|
(11) (22) |
32:45
44:58
|
(175) (173) |
2:38
47:36
|
(33) (172) |
11:54
59:30
|
(166) (168) |
2:45
1:02:15
|
(46) (167) |
2:30
1:04:45
|
(72) (164) |
3:51
1:08:36
|
(43) (162) |
6:24
1:15:00
|
(80) (150) |
1:56
1:16:56
|
(154) (150) |
0:25
1:17:21
|
(64)
(150)
|
Чешилов Даниил (2004) I Ювента |
||
|
158 | 01:17:26 (19:51 min/km) | +51:30 |
9:47
9:47
|
(168) (168) |
0:53
10:40
|
(100) (167) |
6:52
17:32
|
(56) (142) |
2:20
19:52
|
(133) (138) |
11:45
31:37
|
(161) (154) |
6:14
37:51
|
(162) (156) |
5:52
43:43
|
(90) (148) |
3:40
47:23
|
(101) (141) |
9:39
57:02
|
(166) (156) |
10:51
1:07:53
|
(158) (160) |
7:41
1:15:34
|
(116) (154) |
1:23
1:16:57
|
(104) (151) |
0:29
1:17:26
|
(131)
(151)
|
Ивашин Максим (2005) Iю Смоленск |
||
|
159 | 01:17:38 (19:54 min/km) | +51:42 |
5:31
5:31
|
(129) (129) |
0:58
6:29
|
(126) (127) |
10:18
16:47
|
(140) (130) |
2:58
19:45
|
(165) (136) |
8:31
28:16
|
(138) (132) |
4:00
32:16
|
(131) (128) |
8:22
40:38
|
(143) (134) |
4:16
44:54
|
(127) (134) |
9:22
54:16
|
(165) (150) |
7:58
1:02:14
|
(138) (151) |
13:13
1:15:27
|
(162) (153) |
1:41
1:17:08
|
(139) (152) |
0:30
1:17:38
|
(139)
(152)
|
Сидоренко Александр (2005) Iю Севастополь |
||
|
160 | 01:18:02 (20:01 min/km) | +52:06 |
6:38
6:38
|
(156) (156) |
1:05
7:43
|
(147) (149) |
9:26
17:09
|
(127) (137) |
2:45
19:54
|
(156) (139) |
7:44
27:38
|
(126) (128) |
4:04
31:42
|
(132) (125) |
7:43
39:25
|
(137) (129) |
5:07
44:32
|
(143) (131) |
8:26
52:58
|
(162) (146) |
7:10
1:00:08
|
(126) (142) |
15:05
1:15:13
|
(165) (151) |
2:20
1:17:33
|
(163) (153) |
0:29
1:18:02
|
(131)
(153)
|
Романовский Кирилл (2004) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
161 | 01:18:39 (20:10 min/km) | +52:43 |
6:01
6:01
|
(145) (145) |
1:15
7:16
|
(161) (144) |
10:01
17:17
|
(137) (138) |
2:14
19:31
|
(125) (133) |
11:41
31:12
|
(160) (152) |
3:58
35:10
|
(129) (146) |
11:20
46:30
|
(165) (156) |
5:25
51:55
|
(148) (157) |
5:40
57:35
|
(155) (158) |
5:18
1:02:53
|
(92) (152) |
13:26
1:16:19
|
(164) (157) |
1:56
1:18:15
|
(154) (155) |
0:24
1:18:39
|
(47)
(154)
|
Лифанов Роман (2005) Iю Азимут |
||
|
162 | 01:18:44 (20:11 min/km) | +52:48 |
8:08
8:08
|
(164) (164) |
1:20
9:28
|
(165) (162) |
19:15
28:43
|
(174) (173) |
1:50
30:33
|
(72) (173) |
8:57
39:30
|
(145) (168) |
2:56
42:26
|
(60) (165) |
8:04
50:30
|
(140) (165) |
4:48
55:18
|
(139) (164) |
4:03
59:21
|
(137) (159) |
4:43
1:04:04
|
(79) (154) |
11:12
1:15:16
|
(157) (152) |
3:04
1:18:20
|
(169) (156) |
0:24
1:18:44
|
(47)
(155)
|
Новиков Андрей (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
163 | 01:18:46 (20:12 min/km) | +52:50 |
6:33
6:33
|
(154) (154) |
1:37
8:10
|
(170) (155) |
10:42
18:52
|
(145) (152) |
2:36
21:28
|
(149) (152) |
8:51
30:19
|
(143) (147) |
7:08
37:27
|
(166) (154) |
5:04
42:31
|
(60) (142) |
6:44
49:15
|
(162) (150) |
4:19
53:34
|
(144) (148) |
9:42
1:03:16
|
(156) (153) |
12:22
1:15:38
|
(161) (155) |
2:35
1:18:13
|
(166) (154) |
0:33
1:18:46
|
(163)
(156)
|
Кутузов Мирослав (2005) Iю Смоленск |
||
|
164 | 01:19:20 (20:21 min/km) | +53:24 |
6:27
6:27
|
(152) (152) |
1:06
7:33
|
(150) (147) |
8:41
16:14
|
(111) (124) |
2:52
19:06
|
(159) (130) |
8:38
27:44
|
(139) (129) |
4:11
31:55
|
(136) (127) |
10:23
42:18
|
(157) (141) |
6:53
49:11
|
(164) (149) |
3:15
52:26
|
(113) (144) |
8:02
1:00:28
|
(139) (144) |
15:51
1:16:19
|
(167) (157) |
2:25
1:18:44
|
(164) (157) |
0:36
1:19:20
|
(168)
(157)
|
Показеев Никита (2005) Iю Самара-Сокол |
||
|
165 | 01:19:33 (20:24 min/km) | +53:37 |
5:18
5:18
|
(118) (118) |
1:03
6:21
|
(143) (119) |
7:16
13:37
|
(66) (82) |
6:43
20:20
|
(176) (146) |
9:31
29:51
|
(148) (144) |
4:20
34:11
|
(141) (141) |
6:06
40:17
|
(100) (133) |
5:22
45:39
|
(147) (135) |
3:24
49:03
|
(117) (131) |
7:48
56:51
|
(135) (135) |
20:25
1:17:16
|
(169) (160) |
1:50
1:19:06
|
(148) (158) |
0:27
1:19:33
|
(101)
(158)
|
Грядунов Артемий (2005) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
166 | 01:19:55 (20:29 min/km) | +53:59 |
7:21
7:21
|
(160) (160) |
1:08
8:29
|
(154) (157) |
8:28
16:57
|
(106) (132) |
3:03
20:00
|
(167) (140) |
8:43
28:43
|
(141) (135) |
4:14
32:57
|
(138) (134) |
10:22
43:19
|
(156) (145) |
6:54
50:13
|
(165) (152) |
3:05
53:18
|
(101) (147) |
8:09
1:01:27
|
(141) (148) |
15:45
1:17:12
|
(166) (159) |
2:18
1:19:30
|
(162) (159) |
0:25
1:19:55
|
(64)
(159)
|
Гришин Дмитрий (2005) Iю Смоленская область |
||
|
167 | 01:20:07 (20:33 min/km) | +54:11 |
5:37
5:37
|
(136) (136) |
0:57
6:34
|
(120) (130) |
12:43
19:17
|
(158) (156) |
3:52
23:09
|
(172) (159) |
7:50
30:59
|
(128) (150) |
5:59
36:58
|
(161) (151) |
10:12
47:10
|
(155) (159) |
5:10
52:20
|
(144) (158) |
8:26
1:00:46
|
(162) (162) |
5:28
1:06:14
|
(95) (156) |
11:57
1:18:11
|
(160) (161) |
1:30
1:19:41
|
(122) (160) |
0:26
1:20:07
|
(87)
(160)
|
Чаладзе Эдик (2005) Iю SportClass |
||
|
168 | 01:20:21 (20:36 min/km) | +54:25 |
6:01
6:01
|
(145) (145) |
1:24
7:25
|
(166) (146) |
10:55
18:20
|
(150) (148) |
3:23
21:43
|
(169) (154) |
10:47
32:30
|
(158) (155) |
4:59
37:29
|
(153) (155) |
9:47
47:16
|
(154) (160) |
6:04
53:20
|
(158) (161) |
3:59
57:19
|
(135) (157) |
9:27
1:06:46
|
(152) (157) |
8:54
1:15:40
|
(139) (156) |
4:11
1:19:51
|
(170) (161) |
0:30
1:20:21
|
(139)
(161)
|
Власов Андрей (2005) Iю ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
169 | 01:20:31 (20:39 min/km) | +54:35 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Винокуров Станислав (2004) II СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
170 | 01:23:03 (21:18 min/km) | +57:07 |
5:24
5:24
|
(124) (124) |
1:02
6:26
|
(139) (122) |
7:23
13:49
|
(76) (86) |
2:19
16:08
|
(132) (90) |
8:41
24:49
|
(140) (110) |
14:45
39:34
|
(174) (159) |
6:45
46:19
|
(118) (155) |
3:52
50:11
|
(110) (151) |
17:50
1:08:01
|
(171) (165) |
4:19
1:12:20
|
(66) (163) |
8:09
1:20:29
|
(124) (162) |
2:04
1:22:33
|
(157) (162) |
0:30
1:23:03
|
(139)
(162)
|
Евдакимов Андрей (2004) Iю Химки КДЮСШ им. Гор |
||
|
171 | 01:23:37 (21:26 min/km) | +57:41 |
4:44
4:44
|
(75) (75) |
1:13
5:57
|
(160) (96) |
8:53
14:50
|
(117) (103) |
2:01
16:51
|
(99) (100) |
6:56
23:47
|
(109) (94) |
4:14
28:01
|
(138) (103) |
7:19
35:20
|
(128) (104) |
5:51
41:11
|
(153) (116) |
4:49
46:00
|
(150) (122) |
11:36
57:36
|
(162) (138) |
22:54
1:20:30
|
(170) (163) |
2:37
1:23:07
|
(167) (163) |
0:30
1:23:37
|
(139)
(163)
|
Димаков Иван (2005) Iю ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
172 | 01:26:25 (22:09 min/km) | +1:00:29 |
4:01
4:01
|
(32) (32) |
0:43
4:44
|
(39) (33) |
6:32
11:16
|
(48) (35) |
5:05
16:21
|
(174) (95) |
16:29
32:50
|
(171) (156) |
3:11
36:01
|
(87) (150) |
6:09
42:10
|
(104) (140) |
10:31
52:41
|
(170) (159) |
19:28
1:12:09
|
(172) (168) |
4:43
1:16:52
|
(79) (164) |
7:30
1:24:22
|
(112) (164) |
1:31
1:25:53
|
(126) (164) |
0:32
1:26:25
|
(158)
(164)
|
Семёнов Георгий (2004) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
173 | 01:27:31 (22:26 min/km) | +1:01:35 |
12:17
12:17
|
(174) (174) |
0:55
13:12
|
(109) (174) |
9:31
22:43
|
(128) (163) |
2:22
25:05
|
(137) (162) |
12:13
37:18
|
(163) (164) |
6:50
44:08
|
(164) (169) |
12:08
56:16
|
(168) (167) |
7:14
1:03:30
|
(166) (168) |
8:34
1:12:04
|
(164) (167) |
7:44
1:19:48
|
(133) (165) |
5:42
1:25:30
|
(42) (165) |
1:37
1:27:07
|
(135) (165) |
0:24
1:27:31
|
(47)
(165)
|
Бедарев Егор (2005) Iю Республика Алтай |
||
|
174 | 01:34:10 (24:09 min/km) | +1:08:14 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлов Арсений (2004) Iю Химки КДЮСШ им. Гор |
||
|
175 | 01:37:01 (24:53 min/km) | +1:11:05 |
12:23
12:23
|
(175) (175) |
1:46
14:09
|
(171) (175) |
10:52
25:01
|
(148) (167) |
2:54
27:55
|
(162) (167) |
14:41
42:36
|
(169) (172) |
16:43
59:19
|
(175) (174) |
8:46
1:08:05
|
(149) (172) |
5:49
1:13:54
|
(152) (171) |
3:34
1:17:28
|
(120) (170) |
5:51
1:23:19
|
(104) (167) |
10:49
1:34:08
|
(154) (166) |
2:17
1:36:25
|
(161) (166) |
0:36
1:37:01
|
(168)
(166)
|
Баюш Алексей (2005) Iю Лермонтов |
||
|
176 | 01:37:04 (24:53 min/km) | +1:11:08 |
9:11
9:11
|
(167) (167) |
1:50
11:01
|
(172) (169) |
15:46
26:47
|
(165) (172) |
2:52
29:39
|
(159) (172) |
20:54
50:33
|
(174) (174) |
7:05
57:38
|
(165) (173) |
6:49
1:04:27
|
(119) (171) |
3:31
1:07:58
|
(94) (169) |
3:51
1:11:49
|
(133) (166) |
14:37
1:26:26
|
(166) (168) |
8:36
1:35:02
|
(129) (167) |
1:32
1:36:34
|
(129) (167) |
0:30
1:37:04
|
(139)
(167)
|
Клипов Всеволод (2005) Iю ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
177 | 01:41:31 (26:02 min/km) | +1:15:35 |
6:32
6:32
|
(153) (153) |
1:01
7:33
|
(137) (147) |
18:02
25:35
|
(172) (169) |
3:43
29:18
|
(170) (170) |
8:23
37:41
|
(137) (165) |
6:23
44:04
|
(163) (168) |
19:42
1:03:46
|
(172) (169) |
6:19
1:10:05
|
(161) (170) |
4:58
1:15:03
|
(151) (169) |
7:52
1:22:55
|
(136) (166) |
16:32
1:39:27
|
(168) (168) |
1:36
1:41:03
|
(133) (168) |
0:28
1:41:31
|
(118)
(168)
|
Краузе Глеб (2005) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
178 | 01:45:18 (27:00 min/km) | +1:19:22 |
5:46
5:46
|
(139) (139) |
1:26
7:12
|
(167) (143) |
13:45
20:57
|
(162) (159) |
2:37
23:34
|
(150) (160) |
10:56
34:30
|
(159) (158) |
9:46
44:16
|
(171) (170) |
19:47
1:04:03
|
(173) (170) |
12:17
1:16:20
|
(171) (172) |
9:40
1:26:00
|
(167) (171) |
6:10
1:32:10
|
(115) (169) |
10:53
1:43:03
|
(156) (169) |
1:48
1:44:51
|
(145) (169) |
0:27
1:45:18
|
(101)
(169)
|
Бавыкин Дмитрий (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
179 | 01:48:05 (27:43 min/km) | +1:22:09 |
1:08:41
1:08:41
|
(177) (177) |
0:39
1:09:20
|
(20) (177) |
8:21
1:17:41
|
(103) (176) |
1:43
1:19:24
|
(48) (176) |
4:58
1:24:22
|
(38) (176) |
3:07
1:27:29
|
(81) (175) |
5:41
1:33:10
|
(81) (173) |
2:31
1:35:41
|
(25) (173) |
2:11
1:37:52
|
(46) (172) |
2:57
1:40:49
|
(8) (170) |
5:51
1:46:40
|
(48) (170) |
1:01
1:47:41
|
(27) (170) |
0:24
1:48:05
|
(47)
(170)
|
Кузнецов Никита (2004) I КСШОР №2 |
||
|
- | - |
10:54
10:54
|
(171) (171) |
1:11
12:05
|
(159) (171) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Богданов Игорь (2005) Iю СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
|||
|
- | - |
7:35
7:35
|
(162) (162) |
1:19
8:54
|
(164) (159) |
16:30
25:24
|
(169) (168) |
1:53
27:17
|
(79) (166) |
12:55
40:12
|
(164) (171) |
4:53
45:05
|
(150) (171) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Неудачин Михаил (2004) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
|||
|
- | - |
7:31
7:31
|
(161) (161) |
0:59
8:30
|
(131) (158) |
8:08
16:38
|
(98) (129) |
2:07
18:45
|
(108) (126) |
9:35
28:20
|
(149) (133) |
9:45
38:05
|
(170) (157) |
10:34
48:39
|
(159) (164) |
6:01
54:40
|
(157) (163) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Антон (2004) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
|||
|
- | - |
4:19
4:19
|
(49) (49) |
0:43
5:02
|
(39) (49) |
8:27
13:29
|
(104) (79) |
1:44
15:13
|
(53) (71) |
39:45
54:58
|
(176) (175) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонов Николай (2004) III Магнит |
|||
|
- | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(34) (34) |
0:44
4:47
|
(47) (35) |
5:29
10:16
|
(19) (19) |
1:44
12:00
|
(53) (21) |
5:06
17:06
|
(44) (19) |
2:41
19:47
|
(39) (18) |
5:30
25:17
|
(71) (24) |
3:43
29:00
|
(103) (24) |
2:47
31:47
|
(91) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Давыдов Антон (2004) II Владимир Цемент |
|||
|
- | - |
4:44
4:44
|
(75) (75) |
0:58
5:42
|
(126) (81) |
7:59
13:41
|
(93) (83) |
2:18
15:59
|
(129) (87) |
7:28
23:27
|
(119) (92) |
3:22
26:49
|
(103) (88) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Николаев Илья (2005) Iю ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
|||
|
- | - |
5:11
5:11
|
(104) (104) |
1:07
6:18
|
(151) (117) |
7:02
13:20
|
(59) (77) |
2:06
15:26
|
(107) (76) |
6:19
21:45
|
(94) (73) |
3:14
24:59
|
(91) (73) |
6:08
31:07
|
(103) (73) |
4:22
35:29
|
(131) (80) |
4:01
39:30
|
(136) (85) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тимофеев Степан (2005) III Лыткарино К2 |