Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 5.610 m |
Virtually best result | 00:39:28 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:16 (7:32 min/km) | - |
3:38
3:38
|
(4) (4) |
2:21
5:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
7:57
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
9:56
|
(2) (2) |
3:06
13:02
|
(3) (2) |
6:17
19:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
22:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:03
23:08
|
(4) (1) |
1:51
24:59
|
(2) (1) |
2:12
27:11
|
(2) (1) |
5:03
32:14
|
(3) (1) |
1:10
33:24
|
(3) (1) |
3:47
37:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
38:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
40:25
|
(2) (1) |
1:40
42:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:11
42:16
|
(1)
(1)
|
Медведева Ирина (1967) КМС Москва Ориента Вело |
||
|
2 | 00:44:54 (8:00 min/km) | +2:38 |
3:26
3:26
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
5:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
7:49
|
(5) (2) |
1:55
9:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
12:38
|
(1) (1) |
8:15
20:53
|
(6) (2) |
4:51
25:44
|
(12) (4) |
0:53
26:37
|
(1) (4) |
1:41
28:18
|
(1) (3) |
2:03
30:21
|
(1) (2) |
4:21
34:42
|
(1) (2) |
1:03
35:45
|
(1) (2) |
3:39
39:24
|
(1) (2) |
2:12
41:36
|
(11) (2) |
1:46
43:22
|
(1) (2) |
1:21
44:43
|
(1) (2) |
0:11
44:54
|
(1)
(2)
|
Архипова Александра (1969) МС Ярославль СДЮШОР-7А |
||
|
3 | 00:49:50 (8:53 min/km) | +7:34 |
3:36
3:36
|
(3) (3) |
2:20
5:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
7:46
|
(2) (1) |
2:15
10:01
|
(4) (3) |
3:05
13:06
|
(2) (3) |
10:18
23:24
|
(10) (5) |
5:10
28:34
|
(13) (6) |
0:58
29:32
|
(3) (6) |
1:53
31:25
|
(4) (6) |
2:14
33:39
|
(3) (5) |
5:02
38:41
|
(2) (4) |
1:23
40:04
|
(8) (4) |
4:26
44:30
|
(6) (4) |
1:18
45:48
|
(2) (3) |
2:09
47:57
|
(4) (3) |
1:40
49:37
|
(4) (3) |
0:13
49:50
|
(8)
(3)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) КМС Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
4 | 00:50:04 (8:55 min/km) | +7:48 |
4:26
4:26
|
(7) (7) |
2:40
7:06
|
(7) (8) |
2:25
9:31
|
(10) (9) |
2:33
12:04
|
(9) (9) |
4:46
16:50
|
(11) (8) |
7:01
23:51
|
(2) (6) |
3:24
27:15
|
(6) (5) |
1:03
28:18
|
(4) (5) |
2:19
30:37
|
(9) (5) |
2:23
33:00
|
(4) (4) |
5:49
38:49
|
(8) (5) |
1:25
40:14
|
(9) (5) |
4:13
44:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
45:51
|
(3) (4) |
2:11
48:02
|
(7) (4) |
1:48
49:50
|
(8) (4) |
0:14
50:04
|
(10)
(4)
|
Смирнова Светлана (1969) I Лично |
||
|
5 | 00:50:40 (9:02 min/km) | +8:24 |
4:00
4:00
|
(6) (6) |
2:28
6:28
|
(5) (4) |
2:18
8:46
|
(8) (6) |
2:31
11:17
|
(8) (7) |
3:22
14:39
|
(5) (6) |
7:19
21:58
|
(3) (3) |
2:42
24:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:07
25:47
|
(10) (2) |
2:20
28:07
|
(10) (2) |
4:41
32:48
|
(11) (3) |
5:15
38:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
39:30
|
(10) (3) |
5:30
45:00
|
(10) (5) |
1:29
46:29
|
(4) (5) |
2:21
48:50
|
(8) (5) |
1:38
50:28
|
(3) (5) |
0:12
50:40
|
(4)
(5)
|
Науменко Елена (1969) МС Рязань РСЛ |
||
|
6 | 00:51:36 (9:12 min/km) | +9:20 |
3:31
3:31
|
(2) (2) |
3:12
6:43
|
(12) (6) |
1:41
8:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:20
10:44
|
(7) (4) |
7:46
18:30
|
(14) (10) |
7:22
25:52
|
(4) (7) |
3:45
29:37
|
(9) (7) |
0:56
30:33
|
(2) (7) |
2:04
32:37
|
(6) (7) |
2:23
35:00
|
(4) (6) |
5:24
40:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
41:33
|
(2) (6) |
4:05
45:38
|
(3) (6) |
1:40
47:18
|
(6) (6) |
2:23
49:41
|
(9) (6) |
1:44
51:25
|
(6) (6) |
0:11
51:36
|
(1)
(6)
|
Христева Марина (1968) КМС Москва АКАДЕМПРИНТ |
||
|
7 | 00:51:37 (9:12 min/km) | +9:21 |
4:36
4:36
|
(10) (10) |
2:31
7:07
|
(6) (9) |
2:04
9:11
|
(5) (8) |
1:59
11:10
|
(2) (6) |
3:17
14:27
|
(4) (5) |
7:54
22:21
|
(5) (4) |
3:03
25:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:05
26:29
|
(7) (3) |
1:52
28:21
|
(3) (4) |
7:11
35:32
|
(15) (7) |
5:05
40:37
|
(4) (7) |
1:13
41:50
|
(4) (7) |
4:18
46:08
|
(5) (7) |
1:42
47:50
|
(8) (7) |
2:05
49:55
|
(3) (7) |
1:30
51:25
|
(2) (6) |
0:12
51:37
|
(4)
(7)
|
Корчагина Татьяна (1968) МС Раменское вел-о. |
||
|
8 | 00:58:08 (10:22 min/km) | +15:52 |
6:46
6:46
|
(16) (16) |
2:58
9:44
|
(10) (14) |
2:21
12:05
|
(9) (12) |
2:48
14:53
|
(10) (12) |
4:05
18:58
|
(7) (11) |
10:11
29:09
|
(9) (10) |
3:43
32:52
|
(8) (9) |
1:04
33:56
|
(6) (9) |
2:00
35:56
|
(5) (9) |
2:57
38:53
|
(8) (8) |
6:09
45:02
|
(9) (8) |
1:31
46:33
|
(11) (8) |
5:39
52:12
|
(11) (9) |
1:31
53:43
|
(5) (8) |
2:10
55:53
|
(6) (8) |
2:03
57:56
|
(11) (8) |
0:12
58:08
|
(4)
(8)
|
Пигарева Галина (1966) I СПб Пигаревы |
||
|
9 | 01:00:29 (10:47 min/km) | +18:13 |
3:54
3:54
|
(5) (5) |
2:42
6:36
|
(8) (5) |
1:59
8:35
|
(4) (5) |
2:19
10:54
|
(6) (5) |
3:25
14:19
|
(6) (4) |
17:13
31:32
|
(15) (13) |
2:52
34:24
|
(3) (12) |
1:05
35:29
|
(7) (12) |
2:07
37:36
|
(8) (11) |
4:09
41:45
|
(10) (12) |
6:15
48:00
|
(10) (10) |
1:13
49:13
|
(4) (10) |
4:36
53:49
|
(8) (10) |
2:26
56:15
|
(13) (9) |
2:09
58:24
|
(4) (9) |
1:51
1:00:15
|
(9) (9) |
0:14
1:00:29
|
(10)
(9)
|
Романова Дина (1966) I Москва ВетерОК |
||
|
10 | 01:03:27 (11:19 min/km) | +21:11 |
4:33
4:33
|
(8) (8) |
3:16
7:49
|
(13) (11) |
4:59
12:48
|
(15) (13) |
2:50
15:38
|
(11) (13) |
4:12
19:50
|
(8) (12) |
8:17
28:07
|
(7) (8) |
2:54
31:01
|
(4) (8) |
1:20
32:21
|
(11) (8) |
2:46
35:07
|
(11) (8) |
6:01
41:08
|
(12) (11) |
8:24
49:32
|
(12) (11) |
1:38
51:10
|
(13) (11) |
4:51
56:01
|
(9) (11) |
2:20
58:21
|
(12) (10) |
2:41
1:01:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:10
1:03:12
|
(13) (10) |
0:15
1:03:27
|
(12)
(10)
|
Кузьмина Ирина (1966) I Москва Ориента Кунц |
||
|
11 | 01:07:00 (11:57 min/km) | +24:44 |
4:34
4:34
|
(9) (9) |
2:27
7:01
|
(4) (7) |
2:07
9:08
|
(7) (7) |
2:16
11:24
|
(5) (8) |
4:33
15:57
|
(10) (7) |
14:33
30:30
|
(14) (11) |
3:35
34:05
|
(7) (11) |
1:05
35:10
|
(7) (11) |
3:01
38:11
|
(15) (12) |
2:34
40:45
|
(6) (10) |
5:33
46:18
|
(7) (9) |
1:18
47:36
|
(6) (9) |
4:32
52:08
|
(7) (8) |
9:09
1:01:17
|
(15) (11) |
3:45
1:05:02
|
(15) (11) |
1:46
1:06:48
|
(7) (11) |
0:12
1:07:00
|
(4)
(11)
|
Семендяева Елена (1969) III Старый Оскол ЦДЮТиЭ |
||
|
12 | 01:07:50 (12:05 min/km) | +25:34 |
4:57
4:57
|
(12) (12) |
2:48
7:45
|
(9) (10) |
2:32
10:17
|
(11) (10) |
3:16
13:33
|
(15) (10) |
7:45
21:18
|
(13) (13) |
9:52
31:10
|
(8) (12) |
4:46
35:56
|
(11) (13) |
1:25
37:21
|
(13) (13) |
2:49
40:10
|
(12) (13) |
3:21
43:31
|
(9) (13) |
7:25
50:56
|
(11) (12) |
1:19
52:15
|
(7) (12) |
7:54
1:00:09
|
(14) (12) |
2:00
1:02:09
|
(9) (12) |
3:31
1:05:40
|
(13) (12) |
1:55
1:07:35
|
(10) (12) |
0:15
1:07:50
|
(12)
(12)
|
Кротенко Лилия (1970) II Рязань Ориентис |
||
|
13 | 01:09:24 (12:22 min/km) | +27:08 |
4:47
4:47
|
(11) (11) |
3:09
7:56
|
(11) (12) |
2:35
10:31
|
(12) (11) |
3:08
13:39
|
(13) (11) |
4:15
17:54
|
(9) (9) |
10:23
28:17
|
(11) (9) |
5:29
33:46
|
(14) (10) |
1:22
35:08
|
(12) (10) |
2:05
37:13
|
(7) (10) |
2:51
40:04
|
(7) (9) |
11:34
51:38
|
(15) (13) |
1:32
53:10
|
(12) (13) |
9:06
1:02:16
|
(15) (13) |
1:41
1:03:57
|
(7) (13) |
2:56
1:06:53
|
(11) (13) |
2:16
1:09:09
|
(14) (13) |
0:15
1:09:24
|
(12)
(13)
|
Люк Лилия (1967) I Москва О-клуб |
||
|
14 | 01:19:07 (14:06 min/km) | +36:51 |
6:07
6:07
|
(15) (15) |
4:04
10:11
|
(15) (15) |
4:27
14:38
|
(14) (15) |
3:04
17:42
|
(12) (15) |
5:07
22:49
|
(12) (14) |
14:31
37:20
|
(13) (15) |
4:39
41:59
|
(10) (14) |
1:29
43:28
|
(14) (14) |
2:51
46:19
|
(14) (14) |
7:01
53:20
|
(14) (14) |
8:24
1:01:44
|
(12) (14) |
1:53
1:03:37
|
(14) (14) |
7:00
1:10:37
|
(13) (14) |
2:09
1:12:46
|
(10) (14) |
3:25
1:16:11
|
(12) (14) |
2:38
1:18:49
|
(15) (14) |
0:18
1:19:07
|
(15)
(14)
|
Малахова Майя (1967) КМС Москва О-клуб |
||
|
15 | 01:23:04 (14:48 min/km) | +40:48 |
5:30
5:30
|
(13) (13) |
3:58
9:28
|
(14) (13) |
3:21
12:49
|
(13) (14) |
3:13
16:02
|
(14) (14) |
8:04
24:06
|
(15) (15) |
12:54
37:00
|
(12) (14) |
8:05
45:05
|
(15) (15) |
1:50
46:55
|
(15) (15) |
2:49
49:44
|
(12) (15) |
6:55
56:39
|
(13) (15) |
8:42
1:05:21
|
(14) (15) |
1:56
1:07:17
|
(15) (15) |
6:58
1:14:15
|
(12) (15) |
2:53
1:17:08
|
(14) (15) |
3:35
1:20:43
|
(14) (15) |
2:08
1:22:51
|
(12) (15) |
0:13
1:23:04
|
(8)
(15)
|
Железова Софья (1967) III Люберцы FERRUM OK |
||
|
- | - |
5:43
5:43
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Субботина Светлана (1966) II Троицк-2 |