Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский район
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 81 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:59 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 (102) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 84) | leg tot 8 ( 95) | leg tot 9 (103) | leg tot 10 ( 87) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 79) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:14 (9:36 min/km) | - |
2:59
2:59
|
(2) (2) |
3:18
6:17
|
(40) (10) |
4:56
11:13
|
(1) (3) |
2:39
13:52
|
(2) (3) |
3:29
17:21
|
(2) (2) |
2:21
19:42
|
(2) (1) |
4:08
23:50
|
(3) (1) |
5:48
29:38
|
(15) (1) |
1:39
31:17
|
(5) (1) |
1:37
32:54
|
(1) (1) |
3:51
36:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
39:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
41:52
|
(53) (1) |
0:22
42:14
|
(9)
(1)
|
Черных Зоя (2002) КМС СШ им.А.П.Горелова |
||
|
2 | 00:43:05 (9:48 min/km) | +51 |
3:58
3:58
|
(14) (14) |
2:03
6:01
|
(1) (4) |
5:00
11:01
|
(3) (2) |
2:34
13:35
|
(1) (2) |
6:30
20:05
|
(50) (7) |
2:08
22:13
|
(1) (4) |
4:04
26:17
|
(2) (4) |
3:40
29:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:29
31:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
33:19
|
(2) (2) |
4:11
37:30
|
(3) (2) |
3:22
40:52
|
(16) (2) |
1:52
42:44
|
(12) (2) |
0:21
43:05
|
(4)
(2)
|
Хохлова Таисия (2002) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:44:06 (10:01 min/km) | +1:52 |
2:54
2:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
4:59
|
(2) (1) |
5:11
10:10
|
(4) (1) |
2:56
13:06
|
(6) (1) |
4:09
17:15
|
(8) (1) |
5:14
22:29
|
(56) (6) |
4:35
27:04
|
(6) (5) |
3:49
30:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:33
32:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:55
34:21
|
(3) (3) |
4:27
38:48
|
(5) (3) |
2:55
41:43
|
(5) (3) |
2:02
43:45
|
(22) (3) |
0:21
44:06
|
(4)
(3)
|
Никольская Алёна (2003) I БалтийскийБерег - О |
||
|
4 | 00:47:11 (10:43 min/km) | +4:57 |
3:36
3:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:19
5:55
|
(7) (3) |
5:21
11:16
|
(6) (4) |
4:24
15:40
|
(40) (6) |
4:09
19:49
|
(8) (5) |
2:37
22:26
|
(5) (5) |
5:12
27:38
|
(13) (6) |
4:57
32:35
|
(5) (6) |
1:54
34:29
|
(8) (4) |
2:13
36:42
|
(10) (4) |
5:11
41:53
|
(16) (4) |
3:02
44:55
|
(8) (4) |
1:55
46:50
|
(14) (4) |
0:21
47:11
|
(4)
(4)
|
Булавина Софья (2003) КМС Ювента |
||
|
5 | 00:48:03 (10:55 min/km) | +5:49 |
3:45
3:45
|
(9) (9) |
2:18
6:03
|
(6) (5) |
5:24
11:27
|
(7) (6) |
2:58
14:25
|
(7) (4) |
3:37
18:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:59
21:01
|
(6) (2) |
4:53
25:54
|
(8) (2) |
6:13
32:07
|
(22) (5) |
4:12
36:19
|
(51) (5) |
1:57
38:16
|
(4) (5) |
4:42
42:58
|
(9) (5) |
2:46
45:44
|
(2) (5) |
1:59
47:43
|
(19) (5) |
0:20
48:03
|
(1)
(5)
|
Сенина Мария (2002) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
6 | 00:52:05 (11:50 min/km) | +9:51 |
4:00
4:00
|
(16) (16) |
2:41
6:41
|
(17) (12) |
6:04
12:45
|
(15) (10) |
3:38
16:23
|
(27) (9) |
4:28
20:51
|
(17) (8) |
3:44
24:35
|
(27) (8) |
5:19
29:54
|
(15) (8) |
4:55
34:49
|
(4) (7) |
2:04
36:53
|
(14) (6) |
3:07
40:00
|
(37) (6) |
5:07
45:07
|
(15) (6) |
4:38
49:45
|
(34) (6) |
1:52
51:37
|
(12) (6) |
0:28
52:05
|
(39)
(6)
|
Дудина Ксения (2003) I О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
7 | 00:54:43 (12:26 min/km) | +12:29 |
8:25
8:25
|
(54) (54) |
2:10
10:35
|
(4) (42) |
5:27
16:02
|
(8) (26) |
3:18
19:20
|
(14) (18) |
3:52
23:12
|
(4) (13) |
3:29
26:41
|
(22) (13) |
4:58
31:39
|
(9) (11) |
5:23
37:02
|
(9) (9) |
6:16
43:18
|
(64) (11) |
2:09
45:27
|
(9) (9) |
4:05
49:32
|
(2) (8) |
2:52
52:24
|
(4) (7) |
1:57
54:21
|
(17) (7) |
0:22
54:43
|
(9)
(7)
|
Гаврина Надежда (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
8 | 00:56:42 (12:53 min/km) | +14:28 |
3:31
3:31
|
(4) (4) |
2:38
6:09
|
(16) (6) |
5:14
11:23
|
(5) (5) |
6:37
18:00
|
(60) (14) |
4:22
22:22
|
(13) (10) |
3:27
25:49
|
(20) (11) |
6:22
32:11
|
(39) (13) |
5:45
37:56
|
(14) (12) |
2:10
40:06
|
(18) (9) |
2:23
42:29
|
(16) (7) |
5:36
48:05
|
(24) (7) |
6:15
54:20
|
(47) (8) |
2:00
56:20
|
(20) (9) |
0:22
56:42
|
(9)
(8)
|
Есипова Дарья (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:56:45 (12:54 min/km) | +14:31 |
3:43
3:43
|
(8) (8) |
2:31
6:14
|
(14) (7) |
8:56
15:10
|
(48) (18) |
6:06
21:16
|
(58) (29) |
5:16
26:32
|
(34) (27) |
3:47
30:19
|
(29) (23) |
5:03
35:22
|
(10) (19) |
5:49
41:11
|
(16) (15) |
3:17
44:28
|
(41) (15) |
2:05
46:33
|
(7) (13) |
5:02
51:35
|
(12) (10) |
3:01
54:36
|
(7) (9) |
1:41
56:17
|
(1) (8) |
0:28
56:45
|
(39)
(9)
|
Томаровская Ульяна (2002) КМС БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
10 | 00:56:59 (12:57 min/km) | +14:45 |
3:56
3:56
|
(13) (13) |
2:20
6:16
|
(8) (8) |
6:27
12:43
|
(19) (8) |
2:59
15:42
|
(8) (7) |
8:44
24:26
|
(65) (16) |
5:20
29:46
|
(58) (21) |
5:58
35:44
|
(32) (20) |
5:43
41:27
|
(12) (16) |
2:30
43:57
|
(22) (13) |
2:05
46:02
|
(7) (10) |
5:41
51:43
|
(25) (12) |
2:59
54:42
|
(6) (10) |
1:43
56:25
|
(3) (10) |
0:34
56:59
|
(61)
(10)
|
Юрчук Мария (2003) I СК Фотон |
||
|
11 | 00:57:29 (13:04 min/km) | +15:15 |
3:38
3:38
|
(6) (6) |
3:06
6:44
|
(34) (13) |
5:28
12:12
|
(9) (7) |
3:24
15:36
|
(19) (5) |
4:22
19:58
|
(13) (6) |
4:27
24:25
|
(43) (7) |
4:34
28:59
|
(5) (7) |
11:23
40:22
|
(59) (13) |
3:14
43:36
|
(40) (12) |
3:14
46:50
|
(40) (14) |
5:03
51:53
|
(13) (13) |
2:49
54:42
|
(3) (10) |
2:21
57:03
|
(33) (11) |
0:26
57:29
|
(27)
(11)
|
Будникова Александра (2003) III КСШОР №2 |
||
|
12 | 00:57:46 (13:08 min/km) | +15:32 |
5:04
5:04
|
(30) (30) |
2:14
7:18
|
(5) (19) |
6:06
13:24
|
(16) (12) |
3:17
16:41
|
(13) (10) |
6:08
22:49
|
(48) (11) |
3:25
26:14
|
(19) (12) |
5:47
32:01
|
(29) (12) |
5:54
37:55
|
(18) (11) |
1:43
39:38
|
(6) (8) |
5:30
45:08
|
(55) (8) |
5:21
50:29
|
(19) (9) |
4:57
55:26
|
(38) (13) |
1:56
57:22
|
(16) (12) |
0:24
57:46
|
(19)
(12)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
13 | 00:58:32 (13:18 min/km) | +16:18 |
9:02
9:02
|
(59) (59) |
2:26
11:28
|
(12) (49) |
5:47
17:15
|
(12) (31) |
3:32
20:47
|
(23) (25) |
5:36
26:23
|
(40) (26) |
6:30
32:53
|
(63) (30) |
5:22
38:15
|
(17) (26) |
5:23
43:38
|
(9) (21) |
2:04
45:42
|
(14) (19) |
2:19
48:01
|
(13) (18) |
4:30
52:31
|
(6) (15) |
3:53
56:24
|
(19) (15) |
1:44
58:08
|
(4) (13) |
0:24
58:32
|
(19)
(13)
|
Тремпольцева Анна (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
14 | 00:58:36 (13:19 min/km) | +16:22 |
4:54
4:54
|
(28) (28) |
2:50
7:44
|
(24) (20) |
7:32
15:16
|
(27) (19) |
3:18
18:34
|
(14) (15) |
6:26
25:00
|
(49) (20) |
3:47
28:47
|
(29) (17) |
4:40
33:27
|
(7) (14) |
7:28
40:55
|
(35) (14) |
4:05
45:00
|
(49) (18) |
2:19
47:19
|
(13) (17) |
5:17
52:36
|
(18) (16) |
3:12
55:48
|
(9) (14) |
2:28
58:16
|
(40) (14) |
0:20
58:36
|
(1)
(14)
|
Мусатова Диана (2003) КМС ISTOC -Петрозаводск |
||
|
15 | 00:59:13 (13:28 min/km) | +16:59 |
3:40
3:40
|
(7) (7) |
3:04
6:44
|
(32) (13) |
7:50
14:34
|
(32) (17) |
5:57
20:31
|
(57) (23) |
4:00
24:31
|
(6) (18) |
3:45
28:16
|
(28) (16) |
5:39
33:55
|
(25) (15) |
9:11
43:06
|
(48) (20) |
1:35
44:41
|
(4) (16) |
2:23
47:04
|
(16) (15) |
4:33
51:37
|
(7) (11) |
5:22
56:59
|
(40) (17) |
1:47
58:46
|
(6) (15) |
0:27
59:13
|
(31)
(15)
|
Похресная Александра (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
16 | 01:00:05 (13:39 min/km) | +17:51 |
3:54
3:54
|
(12) (12) |
2:55
6:49
|
(29) (15) |
6:38
13:27
|
(21) (13) |
3:15
16:42
|
(12) (11) |
4:37
21:19
|
(24) (9) |
4:08
25:27
|
(37) (10) |
5:14
30:41
|
(14) (9) |
5:08
35:49
|
(8) (8) |
8:31
44:20
|
(67) (14) |
2:58
47:18
|
(33) (16) |
4:54
52:12
|
(10) (14) |
3:12
55:24
|
(9) (12) |
4:18
59:42
|
(64) (17) |
0:23
1:00:05
|
(14)
(16)
|
Киркова Оксана (2003) I Искатель |
||
|
17 | 01:00:13 (13:41 min/km) | +17:59 |
3:47
3:47
|
(10) (10) |
4:35
8:22
|
(63) (26) |
4:57
13:19
|
(2) (11) |
2:39
15:58
|
(2) (8) |
3:26
19:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:27
21:51
|
(4) (3) |
4:16
26:07
|
(4) (3) |
5:44
31:51
|
(13) (4) |
9:10
41:01
|
(68) (10) |
5:01
46:02
|
(52) (10) |
6:37
52:39
|
(47) (17) |
4:02
56:41
|
(23) (16) |
2:58
59:39
|
(54) (16) |
0:34
1:00:13
|
(61)
(17)
|
Солодкова Алина (2003) I Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
18 | 01:02:18 (14:10 min/km) | +20:04 |
6:12
6:12
|
(44) (44) |
2:44
8:56
|
(19) (32) |
7:01
15:57
|
(24) (25) |
2:59
18:56
|
(8) (17) |
4:31
23:27
|
(19) (14) |
8:40
32:07
|
(67) (28) |
9:20
41:27
|
(65) (38) |
5:42
47:09
|
(11) (28) |
2:24
49:33
|
(19) (26) |
2:04
51:37
|
(6) (25) |
5:04
56:41
|
(14) (22) |
3:14
59:55
|
(11) (18) |
1:57
1:01:52
|
(17) (18) |
0:26
1:02:18
|
(27)
(18)
|
Баранова Василиса (2003) КМС СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
19 | 01:04:05 (14:34 min/km) | +21:51 |
3:10
3:10
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
5:19
|
(3) (2) |
11:30
16:49
|
(62) (30) |
4:05
20:54
|
(37) (27) |
4:15
25:09
|
(10) (21) |
5:56
31:05
|
(61) (26) |
3:59
35:04
|
(1) (16) |
13:10
48:14
|
(64) (31) |
1:34
49:48
|
(3) (27) |
2:19
52:07
|
(13) (26) |
4:25
56:32
|
(4) (21) |
5:26
1:01:58
|
(41) (20) |
1:42
1:03:40
|
(2) (19) |
0:25
1:04:05
|
(23)
(19)
|
Засимовская Ксения (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
20 | 01:04:14 (14:36 min/km) | +22:00 |
3:49
3:49
|
(11) (11) |
2:27
6:16
|
(13) (8) |
8:08
14:24
|
(39) (14) |
2:49
17:13
|
(5) (12) |
5:41
22:54
|
(43) (12) |
2:24
25:18
|
(3) (9) |
5:25
30:43
|
(19) (10) |
6:24
37:07
|
(26) (10) |
2:25
39:32
|
(20) (7) |
6:32
46:04
|
(61) (12) |
7:01
53:05
|
(52) (18) |
8:54
1:01:59
|
(62) (21) |
1:51
1:03:50
|
(11) (20) |
0:24
1:04:14
|
(19)
(20)
|
Александрова Анастасия (2002) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
21 | 01:04:44 (14:43 min/km) | +22:30 |
8:14
8:14
|
(53) (53) |
2:24
10:38
|
(10) (44) |
5:57
16:35
|
(13) (28) |
8:34
25:09
|
(67) (39) |
5:07
30:16
|
(30) (36) |
4:42
34:58
|
(49) (39) |
5:35
40:33
|
(23) (36) |
6:04
46:37
|
(21) (26) |
3:20
49:57
|
(42) (28) |
2:15
52:12
|
(11) (27) |
4:41
56:53
|
(8) (23) |
5:41
1:02:34
|
(44) (22) |
1:47
1:04:21
|
(6) (21) |
0:23
1:04:44
|
(14)
(21)
|
Кудрина Анастасия (2002) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
22 | 01:05:03 (14:47 min/km) | +22:49 |
5:14
5:14
|
(33) (33) |
4:04
9:18
|
(51) (35) |
6:33
15:51
|
(20) (23) |
3:39
19:30
|
(28) (20) |
4:35
24:05
|
(21) (15) |
3:56
28:01
|
(32) (15) |
8:05
36:06
|
(54) (22) |
6:53
42:59
|
(29) (19) |
4:06
47:05
|
(50) (21) |
3:18
50:23
|
(42) (22) |
7:16
57:39
|
(55) (25) |
4:16
1:01:55
|
(28) (19) |
2:39
1:04:34
|
(47) (22) |
0:29
1:05:03
|
(48)
(22)
|
Ульянова Екатерина (2003) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
23 | 01:05:31 (14:53 min/km) | +23:17 |
11:13
11:13
|
(67) (67) |
2:41
13:54
|
(17) (59) |
7:49
21:43
|
(31) (47) |
4:37
26:20
|
(48) (43) |
4:16
30:36
|
(11) (37) |
3:08
33:44
|
(9) (34) |
5:41
39:25
|
(26) (31) |
8:40
48:05
|
(44) (30) |
2:07
50:12
|
(17) (29) |
2:30
52:42
|
(22) (29) |
6:12
58:54
|
(33) (27) |
3:51
1:02:45
|
(18) (23) |
2:23
1:05:08
|
(36) (23) |
0:23
1:05:31
|
(14)
(23)
|
Деомидова Ксения (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
24 | 01:05:51 (14:58 min/km) | +23:37 |
6:29
6:29
|
(47) (47) |
4:04
10:33
|
(51) (40) |
7:56
18:29
|
(37) (36) |
2:44
21:13
|
(4) (28) |
9:39
30:52
|
(68) (38) |
3:17
34:09
|
(16) (36) |
5:06
39:15
|
(11) (30) |
5:00
44:15
|
(6) (23) |
2:03
46:18
|
(13) (20) |
2:02
48:20
|
(5) (19) |
8:06
56:26
|
(61) (20) |
7:09
1:03:35
|
(59) (26) |
1:50
1:05:25
|
(10) (24) |
0:26
1:05:51
|
(27)
(24)
|
Дмитриевская Ксения (2002) КМС СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
25 | 01:06:26 (15:06 min/km) | +24:12 |
4:12
4:12
|
(18) (18) |
2:58
7:10
|
(31) (16) |
5:33
12:43
|
(10) (8) |
4:33
17:16
|
(43) (13) |
7:30
24:46
|
(61) (19) |
3:07
27:53
|
(8) (14) |
7:16
35:09
|
(46) (17) |
10:01
45:10
|
(54) (25) |
6:08
51:18
|
(63) (33) |
2:30
53:48
|
(22) (31) |
5:14
59:02
|
(17) (29) |
4:29
1:03:31
|
(31) (25) |
2:24
1:05:55
|
(37) (25) |
0:31
1:06:26
|
(55)
(25)
|
Облап Инга (2002) I Балтийский берег-Авр |
||
|
26 | 01:07:07 (15:15 min/km) | +24:53 |
4:09
4:09
|
(17) (17) |
4:09
8:18
|
(55) (25) |
7:52
16:10
|
(34) (27) |
3:44
19:54
|
(31) (21) |
4:36
24:30
|
(23) (17) |
4:51
29:21
|
(51) (19) |
6:24
35:45
|
(40) (21) |
6:16
42:01
|
(23) (17) |
6:18
48:19
|
(65) (24) |
2:34
50:53
|
(25) (23) |
6:27
57:20
|
(39) (24) |
6:37
1:03:57
|
(50) (27) |
2:39
1:06:36
|
(47) (26) |
0:31
1:07:07
|
(55)
(26)
|
Семенова Арина (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
27 | 01:07:24 (15:19 min/km) | +25:10 |
4:20
4:20
|
(23) (23) |
2:52
7:12
|
(27) (18) |
13:35
20:47
|
(69) (44) |
3:44
24:31
|
(31) (38) |
3:58
28:29
|
(5) (31) |
6:51
35:20
|
(65) (40) |
8:20
43:40
|
(57) (42) |
6:22
50:02
|
(24) (37) |
1:53
51:55
|
(7) (35) |
2:33
54:28
|
(24) (33) |
6:27
1:00:55
|
(39) (32) |
4:14
1:05:09
|
(26) (29) |
1:55
1:07:04
|
(14) (27) |
0:20
1:07:24
|
(1)
(27)
|
Агафонова Екатерина (2003) II СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
28 | 01:07:40 (15:23 min/km) | +25:26 |
4:57
4:57
|
(29) (29) |
3:12
8:09
|
(36) (24) |
7:38
15:47
|
(28) (22) |
3:42
19:29
|
(30) (19) |
6:42
26:11
|
(52) (25) |
3:18
29:29
|
(17) (20) |
5:44
35:13
|
(28) (18) |
6:58
42:11
|
(30) (18) |
2:33
44:44
|
(27) (17) |
6:28
51:12
|
(60) (24) |
7:47
58:59
|
(58) (28) |
5:29
1:04:28
|
(43) (28) |
2:42
1:07:10
|
(50) (28) |
0:30
1:07:40
|
(54)
(28)
|
Сорина Наталия (2002) АльпСтрой |
||
|
29 | 01:07:46 (15:24 min/km) | +25:32 |
5:36
5:36
|
(39) (39) |
3:04
8:40
|
(32) (28) |
6:56
15:36
|
(23) (21) |
4:33
20:09
|
(43) (22) |
5:36
25:45
|
(40) (23) |
3:27
29:12
|
(20) (18) |
7:46
36:58
|
(51) (24) |
7:14
44:12
|
(34) (22) |
2:58
47:10
|
(37) (22) |
2:47
49:57
|
(28) (20) |
10:46
1:00:43
|
(66) (31) |
4:29
1:05:12
|
(31) (30) |
2:10
1:07:22
|
(28) (29) |
0:24
1:07:46
|
(19)
(29)
|
Сидорова Екатерина (2003) III МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
30 | 01:08:04 (15:28 min/km) | +25:50 |
7:43
7:43
|
(51) (51) |
2:51
10:34
|
(26) (41) |
7:47
18:21
|
(30) (35) |
3:19
21:40
|
(16) (31) |
5:21
27:01
|
(35) (28) |
3:18
30:19
|
(17) (23) |
8:46
39:05
|
(59) (29) |
9:31
48:36
|
(51) (32) |
2:02
50:38
|
(12) (31) |
2:27
53:05
|
(20) (30) |
5:30
58:35
|
(22) (26) |
4:14
1:02:49
|
(26) (24) |
4:48
1:07:37
|
(66) (30) |
0:27
1:08:04
|
(31)
(30)
|
Гребенникова Дарья (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
31 | 01:08:15 (15:31 min/km) | +26:01 |
5:49
5:49
|
(42) (42) |
3:12
9:01
|
(36) (33) |
8:15
17:16
|
(41) (32) |
3:29
20:45
|
(21) (24) |
5:09
25:54
|
(31) (24) |
4:12
30:06
|
(38) (22) |
7:24
37:30
|
(48) (25) |
7:00
44:30
|
(31) (24) |
2:53
47:23
|
(33) (23) |
2:40
50:03
|
(26) (21) |
6:04
56:07
|
(30) (19) |
9:38
1:05:45
|
(63) (31) |
2:08
1:07:53
|
(26) (31) |
0:22
1:08:15
|
(9)
(31)
|
Кожанова Полина (2002) I Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
32 | 01:08:41 (15:37 min/km) | +26:27 |
5:31
5:31
|
(37) (37) |
4:26
9:57
|
(60) (39) |
10:09
20:06
|
(54) (41) |
4:05
24:11
|
(37) (37) |
5:10
29:21
|
(32) (35) |
4:14
33:35
|
(39) (33) |
5:27
39:02
|
(21) (28) |
7:54
46:56
|
(38) (27) |
2:30
49:26
|
(22) (25) |
3:05
52:31
|
(36) (28) |
6:31
59:02
|
(43) (29) |
6:55
1:05:57
|
(57) (32) |
2:18
1:08:15
|
(31) (32) |
0:26
1:08:41
|
(27)
(32)
|
Палатникова Варвара (2003) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
33 | 01:09:37 (15:49 min/km) | +27:23 |
7:20
7:20
|
(49) (49) |
4:09
11:29
|
(55) (50) |
8:50
20:19
|
(47) (42) |
3:33
23:52
|
(25) (36) |
5:28
29:20
|
(38) (34) |
4:42
34:02
|
(49) (35) |
8:00
42:02
|
(53) (40) |
9:38
51:40
|
(52) (43) |
2:27
54:07
|
(21) (40) |
3:39
57:46
|
(46) (40) |
6:06
1:03:52
|
(31) (39) |
3:14
1:07:06
|
(11) (33) |
2:00
1:09:06
|
(20) (33) |
0:31
1:09:37
|
(55)
(33)
|
Дикушникова Анна (2003) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
34 | 01:10:25 (16:00 min/km) | +28:11 |
5:11
5:11
|
(32) (32) |
2:46
7:57
|
(22) (21) |
7:38
15:35
|
(28) (20) |
10:48
26:23
|
(70) (45) |
5:35
31:58
|
(39) (42) |
4:33
36:31
|
(47) (43) |
9:16
45:47
|
(64) (47) |
6:23
52:10
|
(25) (44) |
2:56
55:06
|
(35) (42) |
2:17
57:23
|
(12) (38) |
6:57
1:04:20
|
(51) (40) |
3:18
1:07:38
|
(15) (34) |
2:24
1:10:02
|
(37) (34) |
0:23
1:10:25
|
(14)
(34)
|
Корягина Евгения (2002) I Визит |
||
|
35 | 01:10:37 (16:03 min/km) | +28:23 |
9:56
9:56
|
(61) (61) |
2:45
12:41
|
(21) (56) |
9:12
21:53
|
(50) (49) |
3:32
25:25
|
(23) (42) |
5:40
31:05
|
(42) (39) |
3:14
34:19
|
(15) (37) |
6:41
41:00
|
(42) (37) |
11:39
52:39
|
(61) (45) |
2:32
55:11
|
(26) (43) |
2:28
57:39
|
(21) (39) |
5:54
1:03:33
|
(28) (38) |
4:06
1:07:39
|
(25) (35) |
2:30
1:10:09
|
(42) (35) |
0:28
1:10:37
|
(39)
(35)
|
Кудрявцева Оксана (2003) I Ориента-Весна |
||
|
35 | 01:10:37 (16:03 min/km) | +28:23 |
17:01
17:01
|
(73) (73) |
3:21
20:22
|
(43) (70) |
6:23
26:45
|
(17) (64) |
4:34
31:19
|
(45) (57) |
4:30
35:49
|
(18) (50) |
3:09
38:58
|
(10) (49) |
5:20
44:18
|
(16) (45) |
4:53
49:11
|
(3) (35) |
1:54
51:05
|
(8) (32) |
7:21
58:26
|
(62) (42) |
5:00
1:03:26
|
(11) (37) |
4:25
1:07:51
|
(30) (36) |
2:21
1:10:12
|
(33) (36) |
0:25
1:10:37
|
(23)
(35)
|
Герасимова Алёна (2002) КМС Республика Крым |
||
|
37 | 01:11:29 (16:15 min/km) | +29:15 |
8:41
8:41
|
(56) (56) |
2:54
11:35
|
(28) (51) |
7:25
19:00
|
(25) (37) |
7:46
26:46
|
(64) (46) |
4:49
31:35
|
(28) (40) |
3:09
34:44
|
(10) (38) |
5:09
39:53
|
(12) (33) |
9:39
49:32
|
(53) (36) |
3:13
52:45
|
(39) (36) |
5:31
58:16
|
(56) (41) |
6:38
1:04:54
|
(48) (41) |
4:03
1:08:57
|
(24) (39) |
2:03
1:11:00
|
(23) (37) |
0:29
1:11:29
|
(48)
(37)
|
Задорожная Амалия (2002) I Сборная Северского |
||
|
38 | 01:11:55 (16:21 min/km) | +29:41 |
5:43
5:43
|
(40) (40) |
4:13
9:56
|
(57) (38) |
8:21
18:17
|
(42) (34) |
3:59
22:16
|
(34) (32) |
6:06
28:22
|
(46) (30) |
4:14
32:36
|
(39) (29) |
7:17
39:53
|
(47) (33) |
8:48
48:41
|
(46) (33) |
2:51
51:32
|
(32) (34) |
3:24
54:56
|
(43) (34) |
7:08
1:02:04
|
(54) (34) |
6:48
1:08:52
|
(53) (38) |
2:36
1:11:28
|
(46) (38) |
0:27
1:11:55
|
(31)
(38)
|
Козлова Ульяна (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
39 | 01:12:23 (16:27 min/km) | +30:09 |
12:58
12:58
|
(70) (70) |
2:22
15:20
|
(9) (63) |
6:51
22:11
|
(22) (51) |
2:59
25:10
|
(8) (40) |
4:06
29:16
|
(7) (33) |
4:01
33:17
|
(33) (32) |
6:18
39:35
|
(38) (32) |
11:38
51:13
|
(60) (42) |
3:02
54:15
|
(38) (41) |
2:54
57:09
|
(31) (37) |
5:57
1:03:06
|
(29) (36) |
7:11
1:10:17
|
(60) (43) |
1:44
1:12:01
|
(4) (41) |
0:22
1:12:23
|
(9)
(39)
|
Суворова Мария (2002) I СШОР "ОЛИМП" НОВГОР |
||
|
40 | 01:12:27 (16:28 min/km) | +30:13 |
5:16
5:16
|
(34) (34) |
3:35
8:51
|
(47) (30) |
7:54
16:45
|
(36) (29) |
5:33
22:18
|
(55) (33) |
4:45
27:03
|
(27) (29) |
4:07
31:10
|
(35) (27) |
7:11
38:21
|
(45) (27) |
9:28
47:49
|
(50) (29) |
2:48
50:37
|
(31) (30) |
3:43
54:20
|
(49) (32) |
7:30
1:01:50
|
(56) (33) |
6:22
1:08:12
|
(49) (37) |
3:47
1:11:59
|
(62) (39) |
0:28
1:12:27
|
(39)
(40)
|
Груздева Анна (2003) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
40 | 01:12:27 (16:28 min/km) | +30:13 |
6:21
6:21
|
(45) (45) |
4:31
10:52
|
(62) (45) |
12:01
22:53
|
(65) (52) |
5:24
28:17
|
(52) (50) |
4:23
32:40
|
(16) (43) |
4:57
37:37
|
(54) (46) |
6:12
43:49
|
(35) (44) |
6:42
50:31
|
(28) (40) |
4:55
55:26
|
(57) (44) |
3:42
59:08
|
(48) (44) |
6:11
1:05:19
|
(32) (43) |
3:57
1:09:16
|
(20) (40) |
2:43
1:11:59
|
(52) (39) |
0:28
1:12:27
|
(39)
(40)
|
Савушкина Алина (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
42 | 01:12:37 (16:30 min/km) | +30:23 |
10:02
10:02
|
(62) (62) |
3:10
13:12
|
(35) (58) |
10:50
24:02
|
(59) (55) |
4:06
28:08
|
(39) (49) |
5:15
33:23
|
(33) (47) |
4:07
37:30
|
(35) (44) |
5:23
42:53
|
(18) (41) |
7:58
50:51
|
(40) (41) |
2:31
53:22
|
(25) (38) |
3:03
56:25
|
(34) (35) |
6:31
1:02:56
|
(43) (35) |
6:46
1:09:42
|
(52) (42) |
2:32
1:12:14
|
(43) (42) |
0:23
1:12:37
|
(14)
(42)
|
Подозерова Полина (2003) III NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
43 | 01:13:32 (16:43 min/km) | +31:18 |
5:31
5:31
|
(37) (37) |
3:14
8:45
|
(39) (29) |
9:13
17:58
|
(51) (33) |
3:31
21:29
|
(22) (30) |
7:15
28:44
|
(57) (32) |
4:19
33:03
|
(41) (31) |
7:08
40:11
|
(44) (35) |
10:09
50:20
|
(55) (39) |
2:53
53:13
|
(33) (37) |
3:12
56:25
|
(38) (35) |
9:13
1:05:38
|
(65) (45) |
4:43
1:10:21
|
(37) (44) |
2:42
1:13:03
|
(50) (43) |
0:29
1:13:32
|
(48)
(43)
|
Родина Нина (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
44 | 01:13:48 (16:46 min/km) | +31:34 |
15:29
15:29
|
(71) (71) |
2:46
18:15
|
(22) (69) |
7:25
25:40
|
(25) (61) |
3:20
29:00
|
(17) (51) |
4:53
33:53
|
(29) (49) |
3:39
37:32
|
(26) (45) |
6:13
43:45
|
(36) (43) |
9:24
53:09
|
(49) (46) |
4:03
57:12
|
(48) (47) |
2:26
59:38
|
(19) (45) |
6:30
1:06:08
|
(41) (46) |
3:33
1:09:41
|
(17) (41) |
3:35
1:13:16
|
(61) (44) |
0:32
1:13:48
|
(59)
(44)
|
Жалнина Мария (2002) I Тропа |
||
|
45 | 01:17:50 (17:41 min/km) | +35:36 |
4:24
4:24
|
(24) (24) |
3:33
7:57
|
(46) (21) |
15:44
23:41
|
(71) (53) |
5:32
29:13
|
(54) (52) |
6:57
36:10
|
(54) (52) |
5:13
41:23
|
(55) (53) |
9:30
50:53
|
(66) (56) |
8:16
59:09
|
(42) (53) |
2:30
1:01:39
|
(22) (52) |
3:13
1:04:52
|
(39) (50) |
5:47
1:10:39
|
(27) (48) |
4:29
1:15:08
|
(31) (46) |
2:17
1:17:25
|
(30) (45) |
0:25
1:17:50
|
(23)
(45)
|
Бубнова Мария (2003) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
46 | 01:18:00 (17:44 min/km) | +35:46 |
3:58
3:58
|
(14) (14) |
3:13
7:11
|
(38) (17) |
8:42
15:53
|
(46) (24) |
3:01
18:54
|
(11) (16) |
18:15
37:09
|
(72) (54) |
3:34
40:43
|
(25) (51) |
5:57
46:40
|
(30) (49) |
8:11
54:51
|
(41) (49) |
2:01
56:52
|
(10) (46) |
2:55
59:47
|
(32) (46) |
5:27
1:05:14
|
(21) (42) |
10:09
1:15:23
|
(64) (47) |
2:10
1:17:33
|
(28) (46) |
0:27
1:18:00
|
(31)
(46)
|
Александрова Ксения (2002) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
47 | 01:18:41 (17:53 min/km) | +36:27 |
5:27
5:27
|
(36) (36) |
4:15
9:42
|
(59) (36) |
10:02
19:44
|
(53) (40) |
3:33
23:17
|
(25) (34) |
9:36
32:53
|
(67) (45) |
3:11
36:04
|
(13) (41) |
5:26
41:30
|
(20) (39) |
8:42
50:12
|
(45) (38) |
5:58
56:10
|
(60) (45) |
7:51
1:04:01
|
(65) (47) |
6:13
1:10:14
|
(35) (47) |
4:39
1:14:53
|
(36) (45) |
3:21
1:18:14
|
(59) (47) |
0:27
1:18:41
|
(31)
(47)
|
Сенько Полина (2002) I СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
48 | 01:19:00 (17:57 min/km) | +36:46 |
20:22
20:22
|
(76) (76) |
2:44
23:06
|
(19) (74) |
7:51
30:57
|
(33) (69) |
3:25
34:22
|
(20) (63) |
6:54
41:16
|
(53) (61) |
3:02
44:18
|
(7) (56) |
5:41
49:59
|
(26) (52) |
7:06
57:05
|
(32) (50) |
2:47
59:52
|
(30) (48) |
6:07
1:05:59
|
(58) (52) |
5:43
1:11:42
|
(26) (50) |
5:06
1:16:48
|
(39) (49) |
1:47
1:18:35
|
(6) (49) |
0:25
1:19:00
|
(23)
(48)
|
Шерихова Ксения (2002) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
49 | 01:19:01 (17:58 min/km) | +36:47 |
8:26
8:26
|
(55) (55) |
2:50
11:16
|
(24) (48) |
10:17
21:33
|
(56) (46) |
10:01
31:34
|
(68) (59) |
5:44
37:18
|
(44) (56) |
4:31
41:49
|
(44) (54) |
8:13
50:02
|
(56) (53) |
7:06
57:08
|
(32) (51) |
3:47
1:00:55
|
(45) (51) |
3:31
1:04:26
|
(44) (49) |
7:02
1:11:28
|
(53) (49) |
4:21
1:15:49
|
(29) (48) |
2:39
1:18:28
|
(47) (48) |
0:33
1:19:01
|
(60)
(49)
|
Ланграф Екатерина (2002) КМС Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
50 | 01:20:58 (18:24 min/km) | +38:44 |
4:45
4:45
|
(27) (27) |
7:03
11:48
|
(72) (52) |
9:57
21:45
|
(52) (48) |
4:36
26:21
|
(47) (44) |
7:05
33:26
|
(56) (48) |
4:38
38:04
|
(48) (48) |
7:49
45:53
|
(52) (48) |
8:52
54:45
|
(47) (48) |
6:03
1:00:48
|
(62) (50) |
3:34
1:04:22
|
(45) (48) |
7:35
1:11:57
|
(57) (51) |
6:07
1:18:04
|
(46) (50) |
2:33
1:20:37
|
(45) (50) |
0:21
1:20:58
|
(4)
(50)
|
Струкова Мария (2003) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
51 | 01:21:08 (18:26 min/km) | +38:54 |
11:18
11:18
|
(68) (68) |
9:11
20:29
|
(76) (71) |
11:18
31:47
|
(61) (70) |
5:27
37:14
|
(53) (65) |
4:22
41:36
|
(13) (62) |
4:56
46:32
|
(53) (60) |
6:13
52:45
|
(36) (58) |
6:40
59:25
|
(27) (54) |
4:54
1:04:19
|
(56) (54) |
3:39
1:07:58
|
(46) (55) |
6:12
1:14:10
|
(33) (55) |
3:58
1:18:08
|
(21) (51) |
2:32
1:20:40
|
(43) (51) |
0:28
1:21:08
|
(39)
(51)
|
Медведская Мария (2003) I Тропа |
||
|
52 | 01:22:24 (18:44 min/km) | +40:10 |
8:52
8:52
|
(57) (57) |
3:18
12:10
|
(40) (54) |
12:17
24:27
|
(66) (57) |
6:41
31:08
|
(61) (55) |
6:06
37:14
|
(46) (55) |
6:34
43:48
|
(64) (55) |
5:59
49:47
|
(33) (51) |
10:40
1:00:27
|
(56) (55) |
2:40
1:03:07
|
(29) (53) |
2:48
1:05:55
|
(29) (51) |
7:56
1:13:51
|
(60) (53) |
5:44
1:19:35
|
(45) (52) |
2:20
1:21:55
|
(32) (52) |
0:29
1:22:24
|
(48)
(52)
|
Маргулис Зоя (2003) II Балтийский берег-Авр |
||
|
53 | 01:22:55 (18:51 min/km) | +40:41 |
9:43
9:43
|
(60) (60) |
5:35
15:18
|
(68) (62) |
5:35
20:53
|
(11) (45) |
4:31
25:24
|
(41) (41) |
7:20
32:44
|
(58) (44) |
3:30
36:14
|
(24) (42) |
16:40
52:54
|
(71) (59) |
5:00
57:54
|
(6) (52) |
6:56
1:04:50
|
(66) (56) |
2:53
1:07:43
|
(30) (54) |
5:24
1:13:07
|
(20) (52) |
6:58
1:20:05
|
(58) (53) |
2:21
1:22:26
|
(33) (53) |
0:29
1:22:55
|
(48)
(53)
|
Кальчевская Анастасия (2002) I Тула ЦКТиЭ |
||
|
54 | 01:25:02 (19:20 min/km) | +42:48 |
5:25
5:25
|
(35) (35) |
3:42
9:07
|
(48) (34) |
10:22
19:29
|
(58) (38) |
4:00
23:29
|
(35) (35) |
12:33
36:02
|
(71) (51) |
8:34
44:36
|
(66) (59) |
9:51
54:27
|
(68) (60) |
7:54
1:02:21
|
(38) (57) |
3:38
1:05:59
|
(44) (57) |
4:57
1:10:56
|
(51) (57) |
6:38
1:17:34
|
(48) (57) |
4:01
1:21:35
|
(22) (54) |
3:00
1:24:35
|
(55) (54) |
0:27
1:25:02
|
(31)
(54)
|
Бояркина Анна (2003) III Орион |
||
|
55 | 01:28:14 (20:03 min/km) | +46:00 |
4:14
4:14
|
(20) (20) |
2:25
6:39
|
(11) (11) |
7:52
14:31
|
(34) (16) |
6:20
20:51
|
(59) (26) |
4:41
25:32
|
(25) (22) |
5:14
30:46
|
(56) (25) |
5:29
36:15
|
(22) (23) |
12:42
48:57
|
(63) (34) |
4:50
53:47
|
(55) (39) |
5:19
59:06
|
(53) (43) |
6:24
1:05:30
|
(38) (44) |
17:56
1:23:26
|
(67) (55) |
4:20
1:27:46
|
(65) (55) |
0:28
1:28:14
|
(39)
(55)
|
Ивакина Анастасия (2003) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
56 | 01:31:03 (20:42 min/km) | +48:49 |
5:05
5:05
|
(31) (31) |
11:06
16:11
|
(77) (65) |
8:39
24:50
|
(45) (59) |
4:56
29:46
|
(50) (53) |
8:00
37:46
|
(63) (57) |
3:10
40:56
|
(12) (52) |
9:12
50:08
|
(62) (54) |
10:42
1:00:50
|
(57) (56) |
3:56
1:04:46
|
(46) (55) |
3:47
1:08:33
|
(50) (56) |
8:52
1:17:25
|
(64) (56) |
10:10
1:27:35
|
(65) (57) |
3:00
1:30:35
|
(55) (56) |
0:28
1:31:03
|
(39)
(56)
|
Гераськина Виктория (2003) II Орион |
||
|
57 | 01:32:13 (20:58 min/km) | +49:59 |
18:00
18:00
|
(74) (74) |
3:25
21:25
|
(44) (72) |
6:23
27:48
|
(17) (65) |
4:35
32:23
|
(46) (60) |
4:32
36:55
|
(20) (53) |
3:11
40:06
|
(13) (50) |
5:38
45:44
|
(24) (46) |
8:31
54:15
|
(43) (47) |
5:58
1:00:13
|
(60) (49) |
7:22
1:07:35
|
(64) (53) |
6:34
1:14:09
|
(46) (54) |
12:23
1:26:32
|
(66) (56) |
4:16
1:30:48
|
(63) (57) |
1:25
1:32:13
|
(68)
(57)
|
Катюшкина Юлия (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
58 | 01:34:23 (21:27 min/km) | +52:09 |
4:16
4:16
|
(21) (21) |
3:43
7:59
|
(49) (23) |
15:45
23:44
|
(72) (54) |
4:03
27:47
|
(36) (48) |
5:25
33:12
|
(37) (46) |
4:31
37:43
|
(44) (47) |
9:10
46:53
|
(61) (50) |
15:54
1:02:47
|
(68) (58) |
5:23
1:08:10
|
(58) (58) |
10:33
1:18:43
|
(68) (59) |
6:16
1:24:59
|
(36) (58) |
6:52
1:31:51
|
(56) (59) |
2:03
1:33:54
|
(23) (58) |
0:29
1:34:23
|
(48)
(58)
|
Пашнева Анна (2003) III ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
59 | 01:35:31 (21:43 min/km) | +53:17 |
4:41
4:41
|
(26) (26) |
4:14
8:55
|
(58) (31) |
39:28
48:23
|
(77) (75) |
3:20
51:43
|
(17) (72) |
9:04
1:00:47
|
(66) (71) |
4:02
1:04:49
|
(34) (69) |
5:57
1:10:46
|
(30) (67) |
5:58
1:16:44
|
(19) (65) |
2:01
1:18:45
|
(10) (63) |
3:03
1:21:48
|
(34) (61) |
6:33
1:28:21
|
(45) (61) |
3:15
1:31:36
|
(13) (58) |
3:24
1:35:00
|
(60) (59) |
0:31
1:35:31
|
(55)
(59)
|
Камышанцева Полина (2002) II Кирсанов |
||
|
60 | 01:35:34 (21:43 min/km) | +53:20 |
10:31
10:31
|
(65) (65) |
4:29
15:00
|
(61) (61) |
9:05
24:05
|
(49) (56) |
11:00
35:05
|
(71) (64) |
8:30
43:35
|
(64) (65) |
5:21
48:56
|
(59) (63) |
13:36
1:02:32
|
(70) (65) |
11:05
1:13:37
|
(58) (64) |
2:39
1:16:16
|
(28) (61) |
2:46
1:19:02
|
(27) (60) |
8:13
1:27:15
|
(62) (60) |
5:26
1:32:41
|
(41) (60) |
2:25
1:35:06
|
(39) (60) |
0:28
1:35:34
|
(39)
(60)
|
Денисова Элина (2003) II МБУ ВСШОР Polar Sta |
||
|
61 | 01:38:56 (22:29 min/km) | +56:42 |
20:19
20:19
|
(75) (75) |
3:30
23:49
|
(45) (75) |
27:10
50:59
|
(75) (76) |
5:50
56:49
|
(56) (74) |
5:48
1:02:37
|
(45) (72) |
3:29
1:06:06
|
(22) (70) |
7:38
1:13:44
|
(50) (69) |
5:51
1:19:35
|
(17) (66) |
4:26
1:24:01
|
(52) (65) |
2:23
1:26:24
|
(16) (63) |
6:42
1:33:06
|
(50) (64) |
3:15
1:36:21
|
(13) (62) |
2:08
1:38:29
|
(26) (61) |
0:27
1:38:56
|
(31)
(61)
|
Гуренкова Александра (2002) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
62 | 01:39:28 (22:36 min/km) | +57:14 |
11:09
11:09
|
(66) (66) |
5:05
16:14
|
(65) (66) |
10:11
26:25
|
(55) (63) |
6:45
33:10
|
(63) (61) |
7:20
40:30
|
(58) (60) |
3:50
44:20
|
(31) (57) |
7:35
51:55
|
(49) (57) |
12:31
1:04:26
|
(62) (59) |
4:35
1:09:01
|
(54) (59) |
5:56
1:14:57
|
(57) (58) |
11:55
1:26:52
|
(67) (59) |
6:18
1:33:10
|
(48) (61) |
5:40
1:38:50
|
(68) (62) |
0:38
1:39:28
|
(66)
(62)
|
Шангина Марина (2003) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
63 | 01:41:29 (23:04 min/km) | +59:15 |
8:02
8:02
|
(52) (52) |
2:35
10:37
|
(15) (43) |
11:31
22:08
|
(63) (50) |
4:53
27:01
|
(49) (47) |
4:35
31:36
|
(21) (41) |
22:26
54:02
|
(71) (66) |
6:45
1:00:47
|
(43) (64) |
7:50
1:08:37
|
(37) (62) |
2:05
1:10:42
|
(16) (60) |
15:18
1:26:00
|
(69) (62) |
6:30
1:32:30
|
(41) (63) |
6:49
1:39:19
|
(54) (63) |
1:49
1:41:08
|
(9) (63) |
0:21
1:41:29
|
(4)
(63)
|
Садофеева Светлана (2003) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
64 | 01:43:21 (23:29 min/km) | +1:01:07 |
10:18
10:18
|
(63) (63) |
6:57
17:15
|
(71) (67) |
13:14
30:29
|
(67) (68) |
7:52
38:21
|
(65) (68) |
4:43
43:04
|
(26) (63) |
9:05
52:09
|
(69) (65) |
6:25
58:34
|
(41) (63) |
6:00
1:04:34
|
(20) (60) |
15:41
1:20:15
|
(69) (64) |
6:12
1:26:27
|
(59) (64) |
5:30
1:31:57
|
(22) (62) |
7:53
1:39:50
|
(61) (64) |
3:04
1:42:54
|
(58) (64) |
0:27
1:43:21
|
(31)
(64)
|
Ламеко Варвара (2002) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТРИ |
||
|
65 | 01:44:31 (23:45 min/km) | +1:02:17 |
4:12
4:12
|
(18) (18) |
6:50
11:02
|
(70) (47) |
8:29
19:31
|
(43) (39) |
18:14
37:45
|
(75) (66) |
5:24
43:09
|
(36) (64) |
4:31
47:40
|
(44) (61) |
9:12
56:52
|
(62) (62) |
15:52
1:12:44
|
(67) (63) |
5:32
1:18:16
|
(59) (62) |
10:23
1:28:39
|
(67) (65) |
6:19
1:34:58
|
(37) (65) |
6:49
1:41:47
|
(54) (65) |
2:07
1:43:54
|
(25) (65) |
0:37
1:44:31
|
(64)
(65)
|
Кислых Эвелина (2003) I БОЦДЮТиЭ г.Белгоро |
||
|
66 | 01:50:40 (25:09 min/km) | +1:08:26 |
7:23
7:23
|
(50) (50) |
5:12
12:35
|
(67) (55) |
11:57
24:32
|
(64) (58) |
6:42
31:14
|
(62) (56) |
7:35
38:49
|
(62) (58) |
8:53
47:42
|
(68) (62) |
8:52
56:34
|
(60) (61) |
24:16
1:20:50
|
(69) (67) |
3:34
1:24:24
|
(43) (66) |
7:21
1:31:45
|
(62) (66) |
8:35
1:40:20
|
(63) (66) |
6:41
1:47:01
|
(51) (66) |
3:03
1:50:04
|
(57) (66) |
0:36
1:50:40
|
(63)
(66)
|
Власова Злата (2002) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
67 | 01:51:35 (25:22 min/km) | +1:09:21 |
4:24
4:24
|
(24) (24) |
8:37
13:01
|
(75) (57) |
30:38
43:39
|
(76) (74) |
3:45
47:24
|
(33) (71) |
10:15
57:39
|
(69) (69) |
14:46
1:12:25
|
(70) (71) |
8:07
1:20:32
|
(55) (70) |
7:38
1:28:10
|
(36) (68) |
4:34
1:32:44
|
(53) (67) |
3:15
1:35:59
|
(41) (67) |
7:53
1:43:52
|
(59) (67) |
4:38
1:48:30
|
(34) (67) |
2:28
1:50:58
|
(40) (67) |
0:37
1:51:35
|
(64)
(67)
|
Лебедева Анастасия (2002) II СШОР "ОЛИМП" НОВГОР |
||
|
68 | 02:53:11 (39:22 min/km) | +2:10:57 |
6:49
6:49
|
(48) (48) |
4:04
10:53
|
(51) (46) |
25:18
36:11
|
(73) (72) |
18:00
54:11
|
(74) (73) |
4:20
58:31
|
(12) (70) |
30:44
1:29:15
|
(72) (72) |
8:27
1:37:42
|
(58) (71) |
13:19
1:51:01
|
(65) (70) |
3:58
1:54:59
|
(47) (69) |
9:08
2:04:07
|
(66) (69) |
13:17
2:17:24
|
(68) (68) |
29:57
2:47:21
|
(68) (68) |
5:11
2:52:32
|
(67) (68) |
0:39
2:53:11
|
(67)
(68)
|
Тутарова Ксения (2003) II ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
- | - |
6:23
6:23
|
(46) (46) |
5:37
12:00
|
(69) (53) |
8:30
20:30
|
(44) (43) |
10:16
30:46
|
(69) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рогожкина Дарья (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
- | - |
10:24
10:24
|
(64) (64) |
7:46
18:10
|
(74) (68) |
8:09
26:19
|
(40) (62) |
17:52
44:11
|
(73) (69) |
7:01
51:12
|
(55) (67) |
4:55
56:07
|
(52) (67) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костюченкова Юлия (2003) I Смоленск |
|||
|
- | - |
26:10
26:10
|
(78) (78) |
3:19
29:29
|
(42) (76) |
10:19
39:48
|
(57) (73) |
4:32
44:20
|
(42) (70) |
11:57
56:17
|
(70) (68) |
5:51
1:02:08
|
(60) (68) |
9:45
1:11:53
|
(67) (68) |
33:13
1:45:06
|
(70) (69) |
2:56
1:48:02
|
(35) (68) |
5:24
1:53:26
|
(54) (68) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шелёхина Алина (2003) III NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
|||
|
- | - |
6:06
6:06
|
(43) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Краузе Эрика (2002) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
- | - |
46:04
46:04
|
(80) (80) |
4:43
50:47
|
(64) (77) |
14:26
1:05:13
|
(70) (77) |
5:23
1:10:36
|
(51) (75) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новикова Юлия (2002) II Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
5:47
5:47
|
(41) (41) |
3:57
9:44
|
(50) (37) |
25:48
35:32
|
(74) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Растегаева Софья (2003) Iю Владимир Цемент |
|||
|
- | - |
25:06
25:06
|
(77) (77) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузьминская Устина (2002) I Смоленск Солодухин |
|||
|
- | - |
35:22
35:22
|
(79) (79) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайцева Анна (2003) Iю ISTOC -Петрозаводск |
|||
|
- | - |
4:18
4:18
|
(22) (22) |
4:07
8:25
|
(54) (27) |
6:03
14:28
|
(14) (15) |
16:51
31:19
|
(72) (57) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Науменко Алёна (2003) КМС Республика Крым |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ноткина Алиса (2002) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
|||
|
- | - |
8:54
8:54
|
(58) (58) |
7:12
16:06
|
(73) (64) |
13:31
29:37
|
(68) (66) |
8:14
37:51
|
(66) (67) |
7:29
45:20
|
(60) (66) |
6:15
51:35
|
(62) (64) |
11:22
1:02:57
|
(69) (66) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патрухина Ксения (2002) Iю Сестрорецк-МПС |
|||
|
- | - |
11:29
11:29
|
(69) (69) |
2:56
14:25
|
(30) (60) |
11:11
25:36
|
(60) (60) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лихошерстова Алина (2002) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
|||
|
- | - |
16:40
16:40
|
(72) (72) |
5:07
21:47
|
(66) (73) |
7:57
29:44
|
(38) (67) |
3:40
33:24
|
(29) (62) |
6:36
40:00
|
(51) (59) |
4:22
44:22
|
(42) (58) |
6:03
50:25
|
(34) (55) |
14:33
1:04:58
|
(66) (61) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мельникова Светлана (2003) I Лично |