Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский район
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 5.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:52:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 92) | leg tot 6 ( 94) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 (103) | leg tot 9 (107) | leg tot 10 ( 72) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:55:20 (10:04 min/km) | - |
4:00
4:00
|
(2) (2) |
7:47
11:47
|
(2) (1) |
2:46
14:33
|
(4) (1) |
7:36
22:09
|
(1) (1) |
8:11
30:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:48
34:08
|
(3) (1) |
4:39
38:47
|
(3) (1) |
4:20
43:07
|
(3) (1) |
4:45
47:52
|
(4) (1) |
3:06
50:58
|
(2) (1) |
3:49
54:47
|
(3) (1) |
0:33
55:20
|
(5)
(1)
|
Баркалова Александра (1970) МС Кузьмолово ДДТЮ |
||
|
2 | 01:01:26 (11:10 min/km) | +6:06 |
3:57
3:57
|
(1) (1) |
9:03
13:00
|
(5) (2) |
2:44
15:44
|
(2) (3) |
10:45
26:29
|
(9) (4) |
9:17
35:46
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
39:33
|
(2) (3) |
4:23
43:56
|
(1) (2) |
4:26
48:22
|
(5) (2) |
4:20
52:42
|
(3) (2) |
4:29
57:11
|
(10) (3) |
3:40
1:00:51
|
(1) (2) |
0:35
1:01:26
|
(9)
(2)
|
Гусак Алла (1968) МС Северный ветер |
||
|
3 | 01:02:01 (11:17 min/km) | +6:41 |
5:48
5:48
|
(7) (7) |
7:25
13:13
|
(1) (3) |
2:24
15:37
|
(1) (2) |
10:27
26:04
|
(6) (3) |
9:58
36:02
|
(3) (3) |
3:27
39:29
|
(1) (2) |
4:37
44:06
|
(2) (3) |
5:18
49:24
|
(9) (3) |
3:57
53:21
|
(1) (3) |
2:56
56:17
|
(1) (2) |
5:14
1:01:31
|
(6) (3) |
0:30
1:02:01
|
(1)
(3)
|
Тутынина Ольга (1967) МС Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
4 | 01:06:17 (12:03 min/km) | +10:57 |
4:24
4:24
|
(3) (3) |
12:48
17:12
|
(12) (9) |
3:22
20:34
|
(5) (8) |
8:22
28:56
|
(3) (6) |
10:15
39:11
|
(4) (5) |
3:52
43:03
|
(4) (4) |
5:01
48:04
|
(4) (4) |
4:11
52:15
|
(1) (4) |
4:14
56:29
|
(2) (4) |
3:41
1:00:10
|
(6) (4) |
5:35
1:05:45
|
(9) (4) |
0:32
1:06:17
|
(3)
(4)
|
Аверина Елена (1968) I Северный ветер |
||
|
5 | 01:07:43 (12:19 min/km) | +12:23 |
4:48
4:48
|
(5) (5) |
8:52
13:40
|
(4) (4) |
3:31
17:11
|
(6) (4) |
10:31
27:42
|
(7) (5) |
11:20
39:02
|
(5) (4) |
4:17
43:19
|
(7) (5) |
5:18
48:37
|
(6) (5) |
4:22
52:59
|
(4) (5) |
4:50
57:49
|
(5) (5) |
3:24
1:01:13
|
(4) (5) |
5:56
1:07:09
|
(10) (5) |
0:34
1:07:43
|
(7)
(5)
|
Никольская Ольга (1973) БалтийскийБерег - О |
||
|
6 | 01:13:49 (13:25 min/km) | +18:29 |
4:50
4:50
|
(6) (6) |
9:17
14:07
|
(6) (5) |
6:20
20:27
|
(13) (7) |
10:14
30:41
|
(5) (8) |
12:11
42:52
|
(7) (6) |
4:00
46:52
|
(6) (6) |
5:06
51:58
|
(5) (6) |
5:58
57:56
|
(12) (6) |
5:57
1:03:53
|
(10) (6) |
4:03
1:07:56
|
(8) (6) |
5:16
1:13:12
|
(7) (6) |
0:37
1:13:49
|
(10)
(6)
|
Троицкая Елена (1970) I Северный ветер |
||
|
7 | 01:17:12 (14:02 min/km) | +21:52 |
4:27
4:27
|
(4) (4) |
10:03
14:30
|
(8) (6) |
4:09
18:39
|
(9) (6) |
10:41
29:20
|
(8) (7) |
15:12
44:32
|
(10) (8) |
4:32
49:04
|
(8) (8) |
8:20
57:24
|
(12) (7) |
4:56
1:02:20
|
(8) (7) |
4:53
1:07:13
|
(6) (7) |
3:48
1:11:01
|
(7) (7) |
5:33
1:16:34
|
(8) (7) |
0:38
1:17:12
|
(11)
(7)
|
Куницкая Наталья (1970) МС Азимут |
||
|
8 | 01:20:14 (14:35 min/km) | +24:54 |
6:17
6:17
|
(9) (9) |
10:38
16:55
|
(9) (8) |
4:53
21:48
|
(12) (9) |
10:45
32:33
|
(9) (9) |
12:53
45:26
|
(9) (9) |
4:40
50:06
|
(11) (9) |
8:15
58:21
|
(11) (8) |
4:38
1:02:59
|
(6) (8) |
5:21
1:08:20
|
(9) (8) |
3:16
1:11:36
|
(3) (8) |
8:07
1:19:43
|
(12) (8) |
0:31
1:20:14
|
(2)
(8)
|
Репенко Наталья (1973) ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
9 | 01:21:19 (14:47 min/km) | +25:59 |
17:24
17:24
|
(13) (13) |
9:33
26:57
|
(7) (13) |
3:39
30:36
|
(7) (13) |
10:02
40:38
|
(4) (12) |
12:27
53:05
|
(8) (11) |
3:57
57:02
|
(5) (11) |
5:44
1:02:46
|
(7) (11) |
4:55
1:07:41
|
(7) (10) |
4:59
1:12:40
|
(7) (9) |
3:30
1:16:10
|
(5) (9) |
4:37
1:20:47
|
(4) (9) |
0:32
1:21:19
|
(3)
(9)
|
Кононова Анна (1972) NORD WEST |
||
|
10 | 01:21:22 (14:48 min/km) | +26:02 |
7:05
7:05
|
(10) (10) |
8:01
15:06
|
(3) (7) |
2:45
17:51
|
(3) (5) |
7:36
25:27
|
(1) (2) |
17:39
43:06
|
(13) (7) |
4:39
47:45
|
(10) (7) |
11:24
59:09
|
(13) (9) |
4:12
1:03:21
|
(2) (9) |
9:24
1:12:45
|
(13) (10) |
4:15
1:17:00
|
(9) (10) |
3:48
1:20:48
|
(2) (10) |
0:34
1:21:22
|
(7)
(10)
|
Данчишен Анастасия (1973) Балтийский берег-Ох |
||
|
11 | 01:23:50 (15:15 min/km) | +28:30 |
13:24
13:24
|
(11) (11) |
10:55
24:19
|
(10) (11) |
3:44
28:03
|
(8) (11) |
12:01
40:04
|
(11) (11) |
12:07
52:11
|
(6) (10) |
4:33
56:44
|
(9) (10) |
5:49
1:02:33
|
(8) (10) |
5:32
1:08:05
|
(10) (11) |
5:05
1:13:10
|
(8) (11) |
4:57
1:18:07
|
(13) (11) |
5:10
1:23:17
|
(5) (11) |
0:33
1:23:50
|
(5)
(11)
|
Нижникова Элла (1969) I О-Клуб |
||
|
12 | 01:33:13 (16:57 min/km) | +37:53 |
5:48
5:48
|
(7) (7) |
14:01
19:49
|
(13) (10) |
4:09
23:58
|
(9) (10) |
12:49
36:47
|
(12) (10) |
16:52
53:39
|
(12) (12) |
5:24
59:03
|
(12) (12) |
7:24
1:06:27
|
(9) (12) |
5:43
1:12:10
|
(11) (12) |
7:40
1:19:50
|
(11) (12) |
4:32
1:24:22
|
(11) (12) |
8:11
1:32:33
|
(13) (12) |
0:40
1:33:13
|
(12)
(12)
|
Чернова Наталья (1971) Ульяновск |
||
|
13 | 01:43:58 (18:54 min/km) | +48:38 |
14:44
14:44
|
(12) (12) |
11:11
25:55
|
(11) (12) |
4:37
30:32
|
(11) (12) |
13:36
44:08
|
(13) (13) |
15:49
59:57
|
(11) (13) |
5:52
1:05:49
|
(13) (13) |
7:57
1:13:46
|
(10) (13) |
9:18
1:23:04
|
(13) (13) |
7:41
1:30:45
|
(12) (13) |
4:47
1:35:32
|
(12) (13) |
7:36
1:43:08
|
(11) (13) |
0:50
1:43:58
|
(13)
(13)
|
Старцева Светлана (1969) I САЙВЕР |