Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский район
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 131 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:02 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 (104) | leg tot 3 ( 56) | leg tot 4 (102) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 84) | leg tot 8 (101) | leg tot 9 ( 81) | leg tot 10 ( 95) | leg tot 11 ( 62) | leg tot 12 (107) | leg tot 13 ( 73) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:45 (7:27 min/km) | - |
2:47
2:47
|
(14) (14) |
2:08
4:55
|
(12) (10) |
5:19
10:14
|
(7) (7) |
6:17
16:31
|
(10) (6) |
2:34
19:05
|
(2) (5) |
2:07
21:12
|
(5) (4) |
3:36
24:48
|
(7) (3) |
1:57
26:45
|
(4) (3) |
1:47
28:32
|
(39) (3) |
1:12
29:44
|
(1) (3) |
3:00
32:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
33:37
|
(4) (1) |
2:23
36:00
|
(15) (2) |
2:28
38:28
|
(7) (1) |
0:17
38:45
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ященко Игорь (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
2 | 00:38:50 (7:28 min/km) | +5 |
2:27
2:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
4:52
|
(26) (9) |
5:18
10:10
|
(6) (5) |
5:51
16:01
|
(4) (3) |
2:52
18:53
|
(11) (3) |
2:05
20:58
|
(4) (3) |
3:29
24:27
|
(3) (1) |
1:51
26:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
27:47
|
(6) (1) |
1:26
29:13
|
(18) (1) |
3:31
32:44
|
(10) (1) |
0:54
33:38
|
(5) (2) |
2:21
35:59
|
(12) (1) |
2:30
38:29
|
(9) (2) |
0:21
38:50
|
(31)
(2)
|
Тутынин Марк (2003) КМС Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
3 | 00:39:41 (7:38 min/km) | +56 |
2:42
2:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:58
4:40
|
(3) (2) |
5:13
9:53
|
(3) (3) |
6:11
16:04
|
(8) (4) |
2:53
18:57
|
(12) (4) |
1:58
20:55
|
(1) (2) |
3:35
24:30
|
(5) (2) |
2:05
26:35
|
(15) (2) |
1:25
28:00
|
(5) (2) |
1:30
29:30
|
(25) (2) |
3:31
33:01
|
(10) (3) |
0:59
34:00
|
(21) (3) |
2:27
36:27
|
(22) (3) |
2:49
39:16
|
(26) (3) |
0:25
39:41
|
(76)
(3)
|
Алексеев Василий (2003) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
4 | 00:40:27 (7:47 min/km) | +1:42 |
2:38
2:38
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
4:51
|
(16) (8) |
4:53
9:44
|
(1) (2) |
5:59
15:43
|
(5) (2) |
2:50
18:33
|
(10) (2) |
2:01
20:34
|
(2) (1) |
5:33
26:07
|
(81) (4) |
1:55
28:02
|
(2) (4) |
1:30
29:32
|
(8) (4) |
1:18
30:50
|
(5) (4) |
3:23
34:13
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
35:12
|
(21) (4) |
2:24
37:36
|
(16) (4) |
2:30
40:06
|
(9) (4) |
0:21
40:27
|
(31)
(4)
|
Гуменников Александр (2002) I Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
5 | 00:41:36 (8:00 min/km) | +2:51 |
2:30
2:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
4:24
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
9:18
|
(2) (1) |
5:31
14:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
17:18
|
(1) (1) |
6:26
23:44
|
(119) (10) |
3:24
27:08
|
(2) (10) |
1:55
29:03
|
(2) (9) |
1:24
30:27
|
(4) (7) |
1:26
31:53
|
(18) (7) |
3:19
35:12
|
(3) (5) |
0:46
35:58
|
(1) (5) |
2:22
38:20
|
(13) (5) |
2:54
41:14
|
(28) (5) |
0:22
41:36
|
(43)
(5)
|
Иванов Павел (2003) КМС МБУ ВСШОР Polar Sta |
||
|
6 | 00:42:23 (8:09 min/km) | +3:38 |
3:36
3:36
|
(40) (40) |
2:09
5:45
|
(13) (23) |
5:32
11:17
|
(15) (16) |
6:13
17:30
|
(9) (9) |
2:55
20:25
|
(13) (9) |
2:18
22:43
|
(13) (8) |
3:33
26:16
|
(4) (5) |
2:17
28:33
|
(33) (7) |
1:29
30:02
|
(6) (5) |
1:24
31:26
|
(12) (5) |
4:28
35:54
|
(61) (7) |
1:00
36:54
|
(26) (7) |
2:33
39:27
|
(29) (7) |
2:35
42:02
|
(14) (6) |
0:21
42:23
|
(31)
(6)
|
Александров Степан (2003) КМС Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР |
||
|
7 | 00:42:37 (8:12 min/km) | +3:52 |
2:54
2:54
|
(15) (15) |
2:16
5:10
|
(19) (13) |
5:30
10:40
|
(12) (10) |
6:55
17:35
|
(16) (10) |
4:44
22:19
|
(63) (17) |
2:20
24:39
|
(14) (16) |
3:44
28:23
|
(10) (15) |
2:16
30:39
|
(31) (14) |
1:34
32:13
|
(16) (11) |
1:25
33:38
|
(16) (11) |
3:17
36:55
|
(2) (11) |
0:51
37:46
|
(3) (10) |
2:00
39:46
|
(1) (9) |
2:34
42:20
|
(13) (7) |
0:17
42:37
|
(1)
(7)
|
Каппаров Кирилл (2002) КМС СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
8 | 00:42:49 (8:14 min/km) | +4:04 |
3:22
3:22
|
(33) (33) |
2:39
6:01
|
(39) (28) |
5:26
11:27
|
(8) (20) |
6:50
18:17
|
(15) (13) |
2:59
21:16
|
(16) (12) |
2:29
23:45
|
(18) (12) |
3:53
27:38
|
(18) (12) |
2:37
30:15
|
(52) (12) |
1:23
31:38
|
(2) (10) |
1:30
33:08
|
(25) (10) |
3:36
36:44
|
(16) (10) |
1:02
37:46
|
(35) (10) |
2:10
39:56
|
(3) (11) |
2:33
42:29
|
(12) (8) |
0:20
42:49
|
(21)
(8)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
9 | 00:42:53 (8:15 min/km) | +4:08 |
2:45
2:45
|
(11) (11) |
1:56
4:41
|
(2) (4) |
5:49
10:30
|
(23) (8) |
6:48
17:18
|
(12) (8) |
2:43
20:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
22:39
|
(30) (7) |
3:50
26:29
|
(16) (7) |
2:00
28:29
|
(7) (6) |
1:38
30:07
|
(24) (6) |
1:52
31:59
|
(62) (8) |
3:45
35:44
|
(26) (6) |
1:10
36:54
|
(61) (7) |
2:42
39:36
|
(42) (8) |
2:57
42:33
|
(30) (9) |
0:20
42:53
|
(21)
(9)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I Челябинская область |
||
|
10 | 00:43:03 (8:17 min/km) | +4:18 |
3:26
3:26
|
(38) (38) |
2:01
5:27
|
(5) (17) |
5:39
11:06
|
(19) (14) |
7:27
18:33
|
(25) (15) |
2:35
21:08
|
(3) (11) |
2:07
23:15
|
(5) (9) |
3:35
26:50
|
(5) (9) |
1:57
28:47
|
(4) (8) |
1:50
30:37
|
(43) (8) |
1:13
31:50
|
(3) (6) |
4:05
35:55
|
(52) (8) |
0:55
36:50
|
(9) (6) |
2:27
39:17
|
(22) (6) |
3:25
42:42
|
(63) (10) |
0:21
43:03
|
(31)
(10)
|
Цветков Анатолий (2002) I СШОР Пушкинского р- |
||
|
11 | 00:43:33 (8:23 min/km) | +4:48 |
3:03
3:03
|
(18) (18) |
3:25
6:28
|
(67) (34) |
5:16
11:44
|
(5) (22) |
6:04
17:48
|
(6) (11) |
3:08
20:56
|
(27) (10) |
2:48
23:44
|
(42) (10) |
3:38
27:22
|
(8) (11) |
2:04
29:26
|
(14) (10) |
1:34
31:00
|
(16) (9) |
1:38
32:38
|
(42) (9) |
4:01
36:39
|
(48) (9) |
0:56
37:35
|
(13) (9) |
2:20
39:55
|
(11) (10) |
3:16
43:11
|
(49) (11) |
0:22
43:33
|
(43)
(11)
|
Данчишен Даниил (2002) I Балтийский берег-Ох |
||
|
12 | 00:44:38 (8:35 min/km) | +5:53 |
5:02
5:02
|
(68) (68) |
2:53
7:55
|
(50) (56) |
5:47
13:42
|
(21) (40) |
6:48
20:30
|
(12) (21) |
3:23
23:53
|
(34) (21) |
2:04
25:57
|
(3) (19) |
3:48
29:45
|
(14) (18) |
2:08
31:53
|
(19) (17) |
1:23
33:16
|
(2) (14) |
1:23
34:39
|
(9) (13) |
3:47
38:26
|
(27) (13) |
0:56
39:22
|
(13) (13) |
2:30
41:52
|
(26) (13) |
2:25
44:17
|
(5) (12) |
0:21
44:38
|
(31)
(12)
|
Шубин Андрей (2002) КМС МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
13 | 00:44:43 (8:36 min/km) | +5:58 |
3:02
3:02
|
(17) (17) |
2:33
5:35
|
(33) (20) |
6:44
12:19
|
(53) (26) |
6:49
19:08
|
(14) (17) |
2:46
21:54
|
(9) (15) |
3:02
24:56
|
(54) (17) |
5:06
30:02
|
(65) (20) |
2:03
32:05
|
(10) (19) |
2:04
34:09
|
(56) (17) |
1:20
35:29
|
(6) (15) |
3:31
39:00
|
(10) (15) |
0:54
39:54
|
(5) (14) |
2:15
42:09
|
(7) (14) |
2:15
44:24
|
(3) (14) |
0:19
44:43
|
(8)
(13)
|
Морозов Максим (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
14 | 00:44:45 (8:36 min/km) | +6:00 |
3:09
3:09
|
(21) (21) |
2:59
6:08
|
(53) (30) |
5:36
11:44
|
(16) (22) |
7:13
18:57
|
(21) (16) |
2:59
21:56
|
(16) (16) |
2:16
24:12
|
(12) (14) |
3:49
28:01
|
(15) (14) |
2:19
30:20
|
(36) (13) |
2:15
32:35
|
(71) (13) |
1:12
33:47
|
(1) (12) |
3:40
37:27
|
(22) (12) |
0:50
38:17
|
(2) (12) |
3:05
41:22
|
(64) (12) |
2:59
44:21
|
(31) (13) |
0:24
44:45
|
(67)
(14)
|
Бутко Данила (2003) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
15 | 00:45:28 (8:45 min/km) | +6:43 |
2:37
2:37
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
4:40
|
(7) (2) |
5:27
10:07
|
(10) (4) |
6:10
16:17
|
(7) (5) |
3:06
19:23
|
(21) (6) |
3:13
22:36
|
(65) (6) |
3:43
26:19
|
(9) (6) |
2:03
28:22
|
(10) (5) |
6:12
34:34
|
(111) (20) |
1:31
36:05
|
(30) (19) |
3:24
39:29
|
(6) (17) |
0:54
40:23
|
(5) (17) |
2:16
42:39
|
(8) (15) |
2:29
45:08
|
(8) (15) |
0:20
45:28
|
(21)
(15)
|
Логинов Владислав (2003) I СШОР Пушкинского р- |
||
|
16 | 00:45:40 (8:47 min/km) | +6:55 |
3:25
3:25
|
(36) (36) |
4:06
7:31
|
(80) (45) |
6:59
14:30
|
(56) (50) |
5:44
20:14
|
(2) (19) |
2:39
22:53
|
(6) (18) |
2:57
25:50
|
(52) (18) |
5:07
30:57
|
(66) (25) |
2:03
33:00
|
(10) (22) |
2:04
35:04
|
(56) (24) |
1:23
36:27
|
(9) (21) |
3:26
39:53
|
(7) (19) |
0:56
40:49
|
(13) (18) |
2:09
42:58
|
(2) (18) |
2:23
45:21
|
(4) (16) |
0:19
45:40
|
(8)
(16)
|
Рослов Дмитрий (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
17 | 00:45:47 (8:48 min/km) | +7:02 |
3:12
3:12
|
(28) (28) |
2:40
5:52
|
(41) (26) |
5:30
11:22
|
(12) (18) |
9:07
20:29
|
(46) (20) |
2:56
23:25
|
(14) (19) |
2:33
25:58
|
(26) (20) |
3:46
29:44
|
(11) (17) |
2:13
31:57
|
(25) (18) |
1:31
33:28
|
(9) (15) |
2:05
35:33
|
(76) (17) |
3:35
39:08
|
(13) (16) |
1:08
40:16
|
(54) (16) |
2:24
42:40
|
(16) (16) |
2:49
45:29
|
(26) (17) |
0:18
45:47
|
(4)
(17)
|
Гончарук Александр (2002) КМС Республика Крым |
||
|
18 | 00:46:06 (8:52 min/km) | +7:21 |
3:14
3:14
|
(29) (29) |
2:23
5:37
|
(20) (21) |
7:01
12:38
|
(58) (30) |
8:30
21:08
|
(36) (24) |
2:38
23:46
|
(5) (20) |
2:14
26:00
|
(11) (21) |
3:57
29:57
|
(22) (19) |
2:27
32:24
|
(40) (20) |
1:41
34:05
|
(31) (16) |
1:24
35:29
|
(12) (15) |
3:23
38:52
|
(4) (14) |
1:09
40:01
|
(56) (15) |
2:45
42:46
|
(45) (17) |
2:56
45:42
|
(29) (18) |
0:24
46:06
|
(67)
(18)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:46:42 (8:59 min/km) | +7:57 |
2:41
2:41
|
(8) (8) |
2:02
4:43
|
(6) (5) |
5:30
10:13
|
(12) (6) |
6:41
16:54
|
(11) (7) |
2:59
19:53
|
(16) (7) |
2:37
22:30
|
(29) (5) |
4:09
26:39
|
(29) (8) |
3:25
30:04
|
(92) (11) |
4:52
34:56
|
(107) (22) |
1:26
36:22
|
(18) (20) |
3:35
39:57
|
(13) (20) |
0:57
40:54
|
(17) (20) |
2:50
43:44
|
(52) (20) |
2:39
46:23
|
(19) (19) |
0:19
46:42
|
(8)
(19)
|
Сорокин Филипп (2002) I СК Фотон |
||
|
20 | 00:46:48 (9:00 min/km) | +8:03 |
3:20
3:20
|
(31) (31) |
2:30
5:50
|
(31) (25) |
6:39
12:29
|
(51) (29) |
8:27
20:56
|
(35) (23) |
3:33
24:29
|
(39) (26) |
2:31
27:00
|
(21) (26) |
3:46
30:46
|
(11) (22) |
2:14
33:00
|
(28) (22) |
1:32
34:32
|
(13) (19) |
2:03
36:35
|
(72) (24) |
3:36
40:11
|
(16) (23) |
1:08
41:19
|
(54) (22) |
2:25
43:44
|
(18) (20) |
2:46
46:30
|
(25) (20) |
0:18
46:48
|
(4)
(20)
|
Матяшов Игорь (2003) II Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР |
||
|
21 | 00:47:04 (9:03 min/km) | +8:19 |
5:08
5:08
|
(71) (71) |
3:05
8:13
|
(54) (64) |
5:52
14:05
|
(27) (45) |
7:05
21:10
|
(17) (25) |
3:11
24:21
|
(28) (24) |
2:13
26:34
|
(10) (22) |
4:11
30:45
|
(32) (21) |
2:10
32:55
|
(21) (21) |
1:31
34:26
|
(9) (18) |
1:27
35:53
|
(21) (18) |
3:59
39:52
|
(43) (18) |
1:00
40:52
|
(26) (19) |
2:22
43:14
|
(13) (19) |
3:31
46:45
|
(66) (21) |
0:19
47:04
|
(8)
(21)
|
Белов Семен (2003) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
22 | 00:47:21 (9:06 min/km) | +8:36 |
3:15
3:15
|
(30) (30) |
2:07
5:22
|
(11) (15) |
5:26
10:48
|
(8) (11) |
7:08
17:56
|
(19) (12) |
3:43
21:39
|
(41) (14) |
2:55
24:34
|
(47) (15) |
4:32
29:06
|
(41) (16) |
2:06
31:12
|
(17) (16) |
3:51
35:03
|
(101) (23) |
1:24
36:27
|
(12) (21) |
3:38
40:05
|
(20) (22) |
1:19
41:24
|
(88) (23) |
3:01
44:25
|
(61) (24) |
2:35
47:00
|
(14) (22) |
0:21
47:21
|
(31)
(22)
|
Клочев Александр (2003) I Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
23 | 00:47:55 (9:13 min/km) | +9:10 |
5:19
5:19
|
(75) (75) |
3:48
9:07
|
(74) (71) |
5:49
14:56
|
(23) (53) |
7:10
22:06
|
(20) (35) |
3:14
25:20
|
(30) (29) |
2:07
27:27
|
(5) (28) |
4:10
31:37
|
(30) (27) |
2:13
33:50
|
(25) (25) |
1:35
35:25
|
(20) (26) |
1:27
36:52
|
(21) (25) |
3:57
40:49
|
(41) (25) |
0:58
41:47
|
(18) (25) |
2:33
44:20
|
(29) (23) |
3:09
47:29
|
(41) (23) |
0:26
47:55
|
(82)
(23)
|
Двирный Антон (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
24 | 00:47:58 (9:13 min/km) | +9:13 |
4:38
4:38
|
(59) (59) |
2:34
7:12
|
(35) (42) |
5:50
13:02
|
(25) (35) |
7:06
20:08
|
(18) (18) |
4:08
24:16
|
(50) (23) |
2:30
26:46
|
(19) (23) |
4:01
30:47
|
(26) (23) |
2:25
33:12
|
(38) (24) |
1:38
34:50
|
(24) (21) |
1:39
36:29
|
(45) (23) |
3:55
40:24
|
(37) (24) |
1:06
41:30
|
(49) (24) |
2:25
43:55
|
(18) (22) |
3:36
47:31
|
(72) (24) |
0:27
47:58
|
(92)
(24)
|
Орлов Егор (2003) I Северный ветер |
||
|
25 | 00:48:57 (9:25 min/km) | +10:12 |
3:11
3:11
|
(27) (27) |
2:12
5:23
|
(14) (16) |
5:54
11:17
|
(30) (16) |
10:38
21:55
|
(68) (32) |
4:48
26:43
|
(67) (34) |
2:22
29:05
|
(16) (31) |
3:47
32:52
|
(13) (29) |
2:16
35:08
|
(31) (29) |
1:31
36:39
|
(9) (28) |
2:01
38:40
|
(71) (29) |
3:39
42:19
|
(21) (29) |
1:10
43:29
|
(61) (29) |
2:26
45:55
|
(21) (26) |
2:39
48:34
|
(19) (25) |
0:23
48:57
|
(55)
(25)
|
Кладиенко Олег (2003) IIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
26 | 00:49:25 (9:30 min/km) | +10:40 |
3:22
3:22
|
(33) (33) |
2:23
5:45
|
(20) (23) |
5:47
11:32
|
(21) (21) |
11:02
22:34
|
(76) (38) |
3:29
26:03
|
(37) (31) |
2:34
28:37
|
(27) (30) |
4:02
32:39
|
(27) (28) |
2:02
34:41
|
(8) (28) |
1:58
36:39
|
(50) (28) |
1:37
38:16
|
(38) (28) |
3:35
41:51
|
(13) (28) |
1:02
42:53
|
(35) (28) |
2:13
45:06
|
(5) (25) |
3:53
48:59
|
(87) (26) |
0:26
49:25
|
(82)
(26)
|
Зузов Алексей (2002) КМС Black Sea OK |
||
|
27 | 00:49:50 (9:35 min/km) | +11:05 |
2:58
2:58
|
(16) (16) |
2:13
5:11
|
(16) (14) |
5:27
10:38
|
(10) (9) |
10:48
21:26
|
(72) (27) |
3:01
24:27
|
(19) (25) |
2:31
26:58
|
(21) (25) |
3:56
30:54
|
(20) (24) |
2:56
33:50
|
(76) (25) |
1:34
35:24
|
(16) (25) |
1:54
37:18
|
(66) (26) |
4:32
41:50
|
(63) (27) |
1:01
42:51
|
(29) (27) |
3:16
46:07
|
(71) (27) |
3:13
49:20
|
(45) (27) |
0:30
49:50
|
(109)
(27)
|
Ошеров Александр (2003) I Белые Ночи |
||
|
28 | 00:50:00 (9:37 min/km) | +11:15 |
2:45
2:45
|
(11) (11) |
2:05
4:50
|
(8) (7) |
6:16
11:06
|
(39) (14) |
10:17
21:23
|
(62) (26) |
2:42
24:05
|
(7) (22) |
2:47
26:52
|
(40) (24) |
4:42
31:34
|
(47) (26) |
2:40
34:14
|
(59) (27) |
1:57
36:11
|
(48) (27) |
1:21
37:32
|
(7) (27) |
3:44
41:16
|
(25) (26) |
1:01
42:17
|
(29) (26) |
4:13
46:30
|
(101) (28) |
3:09
49:39
|
(41) (28) |
0:21
50:00
|
(31)
(28)
|
Кашин Константин (2003) IIIю Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
29 | 00:50:57 (9:48 min/km) | +12:12 |
5:37
5:37
|
(80) (80) |
6:51
12:28
|
(115) (95) |
7:04
19:32
|
(59) (84) |
5:48
25:20
|
(3) (54) |
2:36
27:56
|
(4) (41) |
3:03
30:59
|
(55) (41) |
4:56
35:55
|
(58) (39) |
2:12
38:07
|
(22) (38) |
2:06
40:13
|
(62) (37) |
1:24
41:37
|
(12) (36) |
3:27
45:04
|
(9) (34) |
1:00
46:04
|
(26) (34) |
2:13
48:17
|
(5) (31) |
2:14
50:31
|
(1) (29) |
0:26
50:57
|
(82)
(29)
|
Абраменков Тарас (2002) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
30 | 00:51:13 (9:51 min/km) | +12:28 |
3:09
3:09
|
(21) (21) |
2:23
5:32
|
(20) (18) |
6:30
12:02
|
(46) (24) |
9:43
21:45
|
(54) (30) |
3:56
25:41
|
(45) (30) |
2:24
28:05
|
(17) (29) |
5:17
33:22
|
(72) (30) |
2:41
36:03
|
(60) (30) |
1:58
38:01
|
(50) (31) |
1:30
39:31
|
(25) (30) |
4:01
43:32
|
(48) (30) |
1:13
44:45
|
(73) (30) |
2:40
47:25
|
(38) (29) |
3:23
50:48
|
(60) (30) |
0:25
51:13
|
(76)
(30)
|
Клевицкий Дмитрий (2003) I КСО Фрязино |
||
|
31 | 00:51:35 (9:55 min/km) | +12:50 |
2:40
2:40
|
(7) (7) |
2:54
5:34
|
(51) (19) |
8:30
14:04
|
(87) (43) |
7:30
21:34
|
(27) (29) |
5:21
26:55
|
(84) (35) |
2:38
29:33
|
(30) (33) |
4:10
33:43
|
(30) (31) |
2:42
36:25
|
(62) (31) |
1:21
37:46
|
(1) (30) |
1:47
39:33
|
(56) (31) |
4:11
43:44
|
(56) (31) |
1:27
45:11
|
(96) (31) |
2:46
47:57
|
(49) (30) |
3:15
51:12
|
(48) (31) |
0:23
51:35
|
(55)
(31)
|
Спиридонов Никита (2002) II Выборг Ориентир |
||
|
32 | 00:51:59 (10:00 min/km) | +13:14 |
3:44
3:44
|
(45) (45) |
4:18
8:02
|
(84) (60) |
7:39
15:41
|
(71) (58) |
8:35
24:16
|
(38) (47) |
3:20
27:36
|
(32) (40) |
2:47
30:23
|
(40) (37) |
4:18
34:41
|
(35) (33) |
2:50
37:31
|
(71) (34) |
1:37
39:08
|
(22) (32) |
1:41
40:49
|
(48) (33) |
4:00
44:49
|
(46) (32) |
0:56
45:45
|
(13) (32) |
2:54
48:39
|
(54) (33) |
3:01
51:40
|
(32) (32) |
0:19
51:59
|
(8)
(32)
|
Лесик Андрей (2003) II Балтийский берег-Авр |
||
|
33 | 00:52:23 (10:04 min/km) | +13:38 |
4:33
4:33
|
(57) (57) |
2:44
7:17
|
(43) (43) |
6:36
13:53
|
(49) (42) |
8:19
22:12
|
(32) (37) |
4:09
26:21
|
(51) (33) |
3:25
29:46
|
(72) (34) |
5:00
34:46
|
(60) (34) |
2:31
37:17
|
(44) (33) |
2:05
39:22
|
(60) (34) |
1:27
40:49
|
(21) (33) |
4:00
44:49
|
(46) (32) |
1:02
45:51
|
(35) (33) |
2:47
48:38
|
(50) (32) |
3:16
51:54
|
(49) (33) |
0:29
52:23
|
(104)
(33)
|
Ткачёв Данил (2003) I Белгород Спартак |
||
|
34 | 00:52:52 (10:10 min/km) | +14:07 |
3:10
3:10
|
(25) (25) |
4:27
7:37
|
(88) (49) |
5:36
13:13
|
(16) (36) |
8:42
21:55
|
(42) (32) |
3:17
25:12
|
(31) (28) |
2:10
27:22
|
(8) (27) |
9:43
37:05
|
(122) (46) |
2:03
39:08
|
(10) (42) |
2:08
41:16
|
(64) (42) |
1:17
42:33
|
(4) (37) |
3:37
46:10
|
(18) (37) |
1:03
47:13
|
(40) (37) |
3:05
50:18
|
(64) (37) |
2:14
52:32
|
(1) (34) |
0:20
52:52
|
(21)
(34)
|
Потапов Иван (2002) I КСШОР №2 |
||
|
35 | 00:53:31 (10:18 min/km) | +14:46 |
4:26
4:26
|
(55) (55) |
3:46
8:12
|
(72) (63) |
6:05
14:17
|
(34) (48) |
9:31
23:48
|
(51) (45) |
4:58
28:46
|
(73) (45) |
2:38
31:24
|
(30) (43) |
4:33
35:57
|
(42) (40) |
2:12
38:09
|
(22) (39) |
1:45
39:54
|
(37) (36) |
1:32
41:26
|
(32) (35) |
3:52
45:18
|
(31) (35) |
1:01
46:19
|
(29) (35) |
2:55
49:14
|
(55) (34) |
3:55
53:09
|
(88) (35) |
0:22
53:31
|
(43)
(35)
|
Игрунов Василий (2002) I Ювента |
||
|
36 | 00:53:55 (10:22 min/km) | +15:10 |
3:03
3:03
|
(18) (18) |
6:11
9:14
|
(105) (72) |
6:14
15:28
|
(37) (56) |
10:43
26:11
|
(69) (57) |
3:04
29:15
|
(20) (49) |
3:11
32:26
|
(63) (48) |
4:26
36:52
|
(39) (45) |
2:42
39:34
|
(62) (44) |
1:41
41:15
|
(31) (41) |
1:37
42:52
|
(38) (38) |
3:52
46:44
|
(31) (38) |
0:58
47:42
|
(18) (38) |
2:28
50:10
|
(24) (36) |
3:19
53:29
|
(54) (36) |
0:26
53:55
|
(82)
(36)
|
Папазов Арсений (2003) I Позитив |
||
|
37 | 00:54:23 (10:28 min/km) | +15:38 |
3:36
3:36
|
(40) (40) |
2:49
6:25
|
(49) (33) |
6:31
12:56
|
(47) (33) |
9:11
22:07
|
(48) (36) |
7:48
29:55
|
(116) (52) |
2:56
32:51
|
(49) (51) |
4:50
37:41
|
(51) (49) |
2:08
39:49
|
(19) (47) |
1:59
41:48
|
(53) (44) |
1:29
43:17
|
(24) (39) |
4:02
47:19
|
(50) (39) |
1:05
48:24
|
(45) (39) |
2:36
51:00
|
(36) (38) |
3:03
54:03
|
(34) (37) |
0:20
54:23
|
(21)
(37)
|
Васильев Николай (2003) I КСШОР №2 |
||
|
38 | 00:54:50 (10:33 min/km) | +16:05 |
4:42
4:42
|
(63) (63) |
2:13
6:55
|
(16) (38) |
5:59
12:54
|
(32) (31) |
10:51
23:45
|
(74) (44) |
3:46
27:31
|
(43) (38) |
3:09
30:40
|
(60) (39) |
4:23
35:03
|
(38) (35) |
2:54
37:57
|
(74) (36) |
4:40
42:37
|
(105) (47) |
1:30
44:07
|
(25) (43) |
3:59
48:06
|
(43) (42) |
1:07
49:13
|
(53) (42) |
2:33
51:46
|
(29) (39) |
2:42
54:28
|
(22) (39) |
0:22
54:50
|
(43)
(38)
|
Ужицкий Сергей (2002) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
39 | 00:54:53 (10:33 min/km) | +16:08 |
2:33
2:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:12
4:45
|
(14) (6) |
6:17
11:02
|
(40) (13) |
10:30
21:32
|
(65) (28) |
3:29
25:01
|
(37) (27) |
4:04
29:05
|
(92) (31) |
5:14
34:19
|
(70) (32) |
2:45
37:04
|
(65) (32) |
2:04
39:08
|
(56) (32) |
1:23
40:31
|
(9) (32) |
4:53
45:24
|
(68) (36) |
1:18
46:42
|
(85) (36) |
2:59
49:41
|
(59) (35) |
4:45
54:26
|
(107) (38) |
0:27
54:53
|
(92)
(39)
|
Мазин Фёдор (2002) I СК Фотон |
||
|
40 | 00:54:57 (10:34 min/km) | +16:12 |
7:04
7:04
|
(96) (96) |
5:25
12:29
|
(100) (96) |
5:52
18:21
|
(27) (77) |
8:19
26:40
|
(32) (59) |
3:25
30:05
|
(36) (53) |
2:35
32:40
|
(28) (50) |
4:49
37:29
|
(49) (48) |
4:09
41:38
|
(107) (52) |
1:32
43:10
|
(13) (50) |
1:38
44:48
|
(42) (47) |
3:48
48:36
|
(28) (44) |
1:01
49:37
|
(29) (44) |
2:25
52:02
|
(18) (40) |
2:37
54:39
|
(16) (40) |
0:18
54:57
|
(4)
(40)
|
Вахитов Иван (2002) КМС СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
41 | 00:56:31 (10:52 min/km) | +17:46 |
3:25
3:25
|
(36) (36) |
4:15
7:40
|
(82) (50) |
7:06
14:46
|
(60) (52) |
8:41
23:27
|
(41) (43) |
5:37
29:04
|
(89) (47) |
2:38
31:42
|
(30) (44) |
4:52
36:34
|
(52) (43) |
2:27
39:01
|
(40) (41) |
2:05
41:06
|
(60) (40) |
2:45
43:51
|
(92) (41) |
3:59
47:50
|
(43) (41) |
1:11
49:01
|
(69) (41) |
3:53
52:54
|
(90) (41) |
3:12
56:06
|
(44) (41) |
0:25
56:31
|
(76)
(41)
|
Максимов Глеб (2002) I ДЮКСО Коршунята |
||
|
42 | 00:56:36 (10:53 min/km) | +17:51 |
4:08
4:08
|
(52) (52) |
3:24
7:32
|
(66) (46) |
7:07
14:39
|
(62) (51) |
7:13
21:52
|
(21) (31) |
4:21
26:13
|
(56) (32) |
3:37
29:50
|
(79) (35) |
6:44
36:34
|
(96) (43) |
4:00
40:34
|
(105) (49) |
2:18
42:52
|
(73) (49) |
1:44
44:36
|
(52) (45) |
4:45
49:21
|
(67) (45) |
1:13
50:34
|
(73) (45) |
2:35
53:09
|
(35) (43) |
3:04
56:13
|
(36) (42) |
0:23
56:36
|
(55)
(42)
|
Шихов Федор (2002) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
43 | 00:56:41 (10:54 min/km) | +17:56 |
4:41
4:41
|
(62) (62) |
2:25
7:06
|
(26) (40) |
5:14
12:20
|
(4) (27) |
8:15
20:35
|
(31) (22) |
6:35
27:10
|
(99) (37) |
2:55
30:05
|
(47) (36) |
5:26
35:31
|
(76) (37) |
2:15
37:46
|
(29) (35) |
2:36
40:22
|
(82) (38) |
3:52
44:14
|
(109) (44) |
4:08
48:22
|
(54) (43) |
1:14
49:36
|
(80) (43) |
4:11
53:47
|
(100) (44) |
2:30
56:17
|
(9) (43) |
0:24
56:41
|
(67)
(43)
|
Гаврилюк Максим (2003) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
44 | 00:57:56 (11:08 min/km) | +19:11 |
5:04
5:04
|
(69) (69) |
2:36
7:40
|
(38) (50) |
6:24
14:04
|
(44) (43) |
7:52
21:56
|
(29) (34) |
7:06
29:02
|
(106) (46) |
3:30
32:32
|
(76) (49) |
4:52
37:24
|
(52) (47) |
2:23
39:47
|
(37) (46) |
2:13
42:00
|
(67) (45) |
1:36
43:36
|
(36) (40) |
3:48
47:24
|
(28) (40) |
1:06
48:30
|
(49) (40) |
4:32
53:02
|
(106) (42) |
4:25
57:27
|
(99) (44) |
0:29
57:56
|
(104)
(44)
|
Иванов Александр (2002) IIю Белые Ночи |
||
|
45 | 00:58:05 (11:10 min/km) | +19:20 |
3:22
3:22
|
(33) (33) |
4:31
7:53
|
(90) (54) |
6:32
14:25
|
(48) (49) |
12:21
26:46
|
(87) (60) |
4:16
31:02
|
(54) (57) |
2:49
33:51
|
(44) (54) |
3:59
37:50
|
(23) (50) |
2:13
40:03
|
(25) (48) |
1:40
41:43
|
(30) (43) |
5:31
47:14
|
(113) (51) |
4:03
51:17
|
(51) (47) |
1:03
52:20
|
(40) (47) |
2:50
55:10
|
(52) (45) |
2:38
57:48
|
(18) (45) |
0:17
58:05
|
(1)
(45)
|
Андреев Семён (2003) КМС ISTOC -Петрозаводск |
||
|
46 | 00:58:58 (11:20 min/km) | +20:13 |
7:50
7:50
|
(101) (101) |
6:21
14:11
|
(106) (106) |
6:18
20:29
|
(41) (87) |
10:36
31:05
|
(67) (81) |
3:07
34:12
|
(24) (71) |
3:17
37:29
|
(69) (70) |
4:21
41:50
|
(37) (67) |
2:46
44:36
|
(68) (67) |
1:44
46:20
|
(36) (63) |
1:30
47:50
|
(25) (55) |
3:57
51:47
|
(41) (51) |
0:54
52:41
|
(5) (48) |
2:34
55:15
|
(33) (46) |
3:20
58:35
|
(58) (46) |
0:23
58:58
|
(55)
(46)
|
Голиков Олег (2002) I Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР |
||
|
47 | 00:59:40 (11:28 min/km) | +20:55 |
3:39
3:39
|
(43) (43) |
2:34
6:13
|
(35) (31) |
6:47
13:00
|
(54) (34) |
10:16
23:16
|
(61) (42) |
4:57
28:13
|
(72) (42) |
3:07
31:20
|
(59) (42) |
5:02
36:22
|
(62) (42) |
2:15
38:37
|
(29) (40) |
7:20
45:57
|
(113) (60) |
1:43
47:40
|
(49) (54) |
3:53
51:33
|
(34) (49) |
1:17
52:50
|
(84) (51) |
3:00
55:50
|
(60) (48) |
3:27
59:17
|
(64) (47) |
0:23
59:40
|
(55)
(47)
|
Сулима Денис (2002) II Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
48 | 00:59:50 (11:30 min/km) | +21:05 |
3:39
3:39
|
(43) (43) |
3:08
6:47
|
(59) (37) |
8:24
15:11
|
(85) (55) |
10:11
25:22
|
(59) (55) |
4:26
29:48
|
(59) (51) |
3:33
33:21
|
(78) (53) |
5:07
38:28
|
(66) (52) |
3:03
41:31
|
(79) (51) |
2:11
43:42
|
(66) (52) |
1:57
45:39
|
(67) (48) |
5:15
50:54
|
(76) (46) |
1:12
52:06
|
(72) (46) |
4:01
56:07
|
(95) (49) |
3:19
59:26
|
(54) (48) |
0:24
59:50
|
(67)
(48)
|
Малышев Денис (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
49 | 00:59:56 (11:32 min/km) | +21:11 |
4:26
4:26
|
(55) (55) |
2:40
7:06
|
(41) (40) |
7:06
14:12
|
(60) (46) |
8:50
23:02
|
(43) (40) |
4:30
27:32
|
(61) (39) |
2:56
30:28
|
(49) (38) |
5:02
35:30
|
(62) (36) |
2:34
38:04
|
(46) (37) |
1:46
39:50
|
(38) (35) |
7:12
47:02
|
(115) (50) |
4:35
51:37
|
(65) (50) |
1:10
52:47
|
(61) (49) |
2:38
55:25
|
(37) (47) |
4:04
59:29
|
(92) (49) |
0:27
59:56
|
(92)
(49)
|
Батищев Константин (2003) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
50 | 01:00:13 (11:35 min/km) | +21:28 |
5:00
5:00
|
(67) (67) |
2:23
7:23
|
(20) (44) |
7:33
14:56
|
(69) (53) |
8:56
23:52
|
(45) (46) |
3:06
26:58
|
(21) (36) |
3:50
30:48
|
(88) (40) |
5:26
36:14
|
(76) (41) |
3:20
39:34
|
(88) (44) |
2:34
42:08
|
(81) (46) |
1:53
44:01
|
(64) (42) |
7:21
51:22
|
(104) (48) |
1:25
52:47
|
(94) (49) |
3:40
56:27
|
(85) (50) |
3:24
59:51
|
(61) (50) |
0:22
1:00:13
|
(43)
(50)
|
Нольде Николай (2002) I Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
51 | 01:00:16 (11:35 min/km) | +21:31 |
3:07
3:07
|
(20) (20) |
4:38
7:45
|
(93) (52) |
6:28
14:13
|
(45) (47) |
11:42
25:55
|
(84) (56) |
3:12
29:07
|
(29) (48) |
2:39
31:46
|
(36) (45) |
4:05
35:51
|
(28) (38) |
3:32
39:23
|
(99) (43) |
1:33
40:56
|
(15) (39) |
7:21
48:17
|
(118) (58) |
4:31
52:48
|
(62) (53) |
1:36
54:24
|
(102) (54) |
2:45
57:09
|
(45) (54) |
2:44
59:53
|
(23) (51) |
0:23
1:00:16
|
(55)
(51)
|
Кузнецов Алексей (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
52 | 01:00:26 (11:37 min/km) | +21:41 |
5:45
5:45
|
(84) (84) |
4:19
10:04
|
(85) (79) |
7:39
17:43
|
(71) (72) |
7:17
25:00
|
(23) (51) |
3:44
28:44
|
(42) (44) |
3:13
31:57
|
(65) (46) |
7:44
39:41
|
(108) (53) |
2:41
42:22
|
(60) (55) |
2:33
44:55
|
(80) (54) |
1:39
46:34
|
(45) (49) |
6:58
53:32
|
(101) (55) |
1:03
54:35
|
(40) (55) |
2:30
57:05
|
(26) (53) |
3:03
1:00:08
|
(34) (52) |
0:18
1:00:26
|
(4)
(52)
|
Куксин Ярослав (2002) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
53 | 01:00:44 (11:41 min/km) | +21:59 |
8:46
8:46
|
(108) (108) |
2:35
11:21
|
(37) (88) |
7:27
18:48
|
(66) (78) |
9:09
27:57
|
(47) (67) |
5:20
33:17
|
(83) (66) |
3:25
36:42
|
(72) (67) |
4:36
41:18
|
(45) (62) |
2:35
43:53
|
(47) (61) |
4:45
48:38
|
(106) (69) |
1:36
50:14
|
(36) (65) |
3:48
54:02
|
(28) (59) |
1:09
55:11
|
(56) (60) |
2:29
57:40
|
(25) (55) |
2:41
1:00:21
|
(21) (53) |
0:23
1:00:44
|
(55)
(53)
|
Сагайдачный Денис (2003) I О-Лень мск |
||
|
54 | 01:00:46 (11:41 min/km) | +22:01 |
9:26
9:26
|
(110) (110) |
4:39
14:05
|
(94) (105) |
6:37
20:42
|
(50) (89) |
12:10
32:52
|
(86) (91) |
4:13
37:05
|
(53) (84) |
2:48
39:53
|
(42) (79) |
3:59
43:52
|
(23) (73) |
2:17
46:09
|
(33) (70) |
1:38
47:47
|
(24) (67) |
1:35
49:22
|
(35) (62) |
3:37
52:59
|
(18) (54) |
0:55
53:54
|
(9) (53) |
2:40
56:34
|
(38) (51) |
3:47
1:00:21
|
(83) (53) |
0:25
1:00:46
|
(76)
(54)
|
Ветров Руслан (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
55 | 01:01:10 (11:46 min/km) | +22:25 |
3:10
3:10
|
(25) (25) |
7:49
10:59
|
(123) (84) |
5:56
16:55
|
(31) (68) |
7:44
24:39
|
(28) (50) |
4:42
29:21
|
(62) (50) |
3:47
33:08
|
(86) (52) |
4:55
38:03
|
(56) (51) |
2:43
40:46
|
(64) (50) |
2:02
42:48
|
(54) (48) |
1:51
44:39
|
(60) (46) |
7:16
51:55
|
(102) (52) |
1:14
53:09
|
(80) (52) |
3:52
57:01
|
(89) (52) |
3:42
1:00:43
|
(76) (55) |
0:27
1:01:10
|
(92)
(55)
|
Рыженков Даниил (2002) I Смоленск Солодухин |
||
|
56 | 01:01:35 (11:51 min/km) | +22:50 |
3:50
3:50
|
(48) (48) |
3:59
7:49
|
(79) (53) |
8:53
16:42
|
(91) (66) |
10:47
27:29
|
(71) (65) |
4:55
32:24
|
(70) (61) |
3:05
35:29
|
(57) (59) |
5:54
41:23
|
(87) (63) |
3:00
44:23
|
(78) (65) |
1:47
46:10
|
(39) (62) |
2:16
48:26
|
(82) (59) |
5:17
53:43
|
(78) (57) |
1:15
54:58
|
(83) (58) |
3:08
58:06
|
(67) (58) |
3:08
1:01:14
|
(40) (56) |
0:21
1:01:35
|
(31)
(56)
|
Давидян Никита (2002) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
57 | 01:01:44 (11:52 min/km) | +22:59 |
6:21
6:21
|
(90) (90) |
2:26
8:47
|
(28) (67) |
7:22
16:09
|
(63) (61) |
11:01
27:10
|
(75) (61) |
3:24
30:34
|
(35) (55) |
3:43
34:17
|
(83) (55) |
6:37
40:54
|
(95) (57) |
3:07
44:01
|
(81) (62) |
1:38
45:39
|
(24) (58) |
1:57
47:36
|
(67) (53) |
6:15
53:51
|
(94) (58) |
0:55
54:46
|
(9) (56) |
3:03
57:49
|
(62) (56) |
3:32
1:01:21
|
(67) (57) |
0:23
1:01:44
|
(55)
(57)
|
Безводинских Захар (2003) I Белгород Спартак |
||
|
58 | 01:02:00 (11:55 min/km) | +23:15 |
3:29
3:29
|
(39) (39) |
2:47
6:16
|
(48) (32) |
7:24
13:40
|
(64) (39) |
10:49
24:29
|
(73) (49) |
6:41
31:10
|
(100) (58) |
5:11
36:21
|
(108) (62) |
8:39
45:00
|
(118) (79) |
2:49
47:49
|
(69) (75) |
1:38
49:27
|
(24) (71) |
1:21
50:48
|
(7) (67) |
4:10
54:58
|
(55) (62) |
0:55
55:53
|
(9) (62) |
2:11
58:04
|
(4) (57) |
3:37
1:01:41
|
(73) (59) |
0:19
1:02:00
|
(8)
(58)
|
Пичугин Николай (2003) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
59 | 01:02:02 (11:56 min/km) | +23:17 |
4:15
4:15
|
(53) (53) |
2:44
6:59
|
(43) (39) |
6:43
13:42
|
(52) (40) |
11:37
25:19
|
(80) (53) |
4:54
30:13
|
(69) (54) |
5:25
35:38
|
(112) (60) |
5:17
40:55
|
(72) (58) |
2:38
43:33
|
(54) (59) |
2:24
45:57
|
(78) (60) |
2:12
48:09
|
(79) (57) |
5:31
53:40
|
(83) (56) |
1:11
54:51
|
(69) (57) |
3:33
58:24
|
(77) (59) |
3:16
1:01:40
|
(49) (58) |
0:22
1:02:02
|
(43)
(59)
|
Блинов Даниил (2002) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
60 | 01:02:15 (11:58 min/km) | +23:30 |
2:42
2:42
|
(9) (9) |
2:24
5:06
|
(24) (12) |
6:20
11:26
|
(43) (19) |
11:10
22:36
|
(77) (39) |
12:28
35:04
|
(125) (74) |
2:38
37:42
|
(30) (72) |
3:51
41:33
|
(17) (66) |
2:37
44:10
|
(52) (63) |
1:37
45:47
|
(22) (59) |
1:38
47:25
|
(42) (52) |
8:09
55:34
|
(107) (66) |
1:06
56:40
|
(49) (65) |
2:49
59:29
|
(51) (63) |
2:27
1:01:56
|
(6) (60) |
0:19
1:02:15
|
(8)
(60)
|
Борисенков Никита (2003) I Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
61 | 01:02:23 (12:00 min/km) | +23:38 |
7:31
7:31
|
(99) (99) |
2:39
10:10
|
(39) (80) |
7:29
17:39
|
(67) (71) |
13:01
30:40
|
(93) (76) |
7:18
37:58
|
(108) (87) |
3:03
41:01
|
(55) (81) |
4:59
46:00
|
(59) (80) |
2:12
48:12
|
(22) (78) |
2:04
50:16
|
(56) (73) |
1:25
51:41
|
(16) (69) |
3:26
55:07
|
(7) (63) |
1:01
56:08
|
(29) (63) |
2:16
58:24
|
(8) (59) |
3:32
1:01:56
|
(67) (60) |
0:27
1:02:23
|
(92)
(61)
|
Каруссар Дмитрий (2003) I ДЮЦ "Красногвардеец |
||
|
62 | 01:03:28 (12:12 min/km) | +24:43 |
6:27
6:27
|
(91) (91) |
2:32
8:59
|
(32) (70) |
7:31
16:30
|
(68) (65) |
7:57
24:27
|
(30) (48) |
7:24
31:51
|
(112) (60) |
2:32
34:23
|
(24) (56) |
7:33
41:56
|
(106) (69) |
2:54
44:50
|
(74) (69) |
1:41
46:31
|
(31) (64) |
2:27
48:58
|
(86) (61) |
5:12
54:10
|
(73) (61) |
1:09
55:19
|
(56) (61) |
3:58
59:17
|
(93) (62) |
3:44
1:03:01
|
(79) (62) |
0:27
1:03:28
|
(92)
(62)
|
Сергеев Даниил (2002) III Петродворцовый ДДТ |
||
|
63 | 01:03:35 (12:14 min/km) | +24:50 |
2:46
2:46
|
(13) (13) |
3:43
6:29
|
(70) (35) |
5:52
12:21
|
(27) (28) |
14:54
27:15
|
(109) (62) |
5:38
32:53
|
(90) (65) |
2:32
35:25
|
(24) (58) |
4:31
39:56
|
(40) (55) |
2:02
41:58
|
(8) (53) |
1:41
43:39
|
(31) (51) |
7:17
50:56
|
(117) (68) |
4:15
55:11
|
(57) (64) |
1:10
56:21
|
(61) (64) |
2:45
59:06
|
(45) (61) |
4:06
1:03:12
|
(93) (63) |
0:23
1:03:35
|
(55)
(63)
|
Егоров Константин (2003) I СШОР Пушкинского р- |
||
|
64 | 01:03:44 (12:15 min/km) | +24:59 |
3:09
3:09
|
(21) (21) |
2:46
5:55
|
(46) (27) |
6:13
12:08
|
(36) (25) |
17:28
29:36
|
(120) (71) |
4:00
33:36
|
(48) (67) |
3:19
36:55
|
(71) (69) |
4:55
41:50
|
(56) (67) |
2:27
44:17
|
(40) (64) |
2:18
46:35
|
(73) (65) |
2:20
48:55
|
(84) (60) |
6:57
55:52
|
(100) (67) |
1:13
57:05
|
(73) (66) |
2:55
1:00:00
|
(55) (64) |
3:16
1:03:16
|
(49) (64) |
0:28
1:03:44
|
(100)
(64)
|
Черных Михаил (2002) КМС Ориента-Опал |
||
|
65 | 01:04:28 (12:24 min/km) | +25:43 |
4:03
4:03
|
(50) (50) |
3:52
7:55
|
(77) (56) |
8:23
16:18
|
(84) (63) |
10:13
26:31
|
(60) (58) |
5:05
31:36
|
(76) (59) |
4:28
36:04
|
(97) (61) |
5:21
41:25
|
(74) (64) |
3:13
44:38
|
(84) (68) |
2:50
47:28
|
(87) (66) |
2:42
50:10
|
(91) (64) |
5:06
55:16
|
(71) (65) |
2:31
57:47
|
(119) (68) |
3:08
1:00:55
|
(67) (67) |
3:13
1:04:08
|
(45) (65) |
0:20
1:04:28
|
(21)
(65)
|
Пыхунов Дмитрий (2003) I СШОР "ОЛИМП" НОВГОР |
||
|
66 | 01:04:36 (12:25 min/km) | +25:51 |
3:47
3:47
|
(46) (46) |
3:46
7:33
|
(72) (47) |
5:50
13:23
|
(25) (38) |
14:57
28:20
|
(111) (69) |
5:40
34:00
|
(91) (70) |
2:40
36:40
|
(37) (66) |
4:19
40:59
|
(36) (59) |
2:06
43:05
|
(17) (57) |
1:36
44:41
|
(21) (53) |
7:14
51:55
|
(116) (70) |
4:19
56:14
|
(59) (68) |
1:09
57:23
|
(56) (67) |
2:45
1:00:08
|
(45) (65) |
4:06
1:04:14
|
(93) (66) |
0:22
1:04:36
|
(43)
(66)
|
Ерохин Павел (2003) I Смоленск Солодухин |
||
|
67 | 01:06:11 (12:44 min/km) | +27:26 |
9:47
9:47
|
(114) (114) |
6:41
16:28
|
(110) (115) |
6:18
22:46
|
(41) (99) |
10:24
33:10
|
(64) (93) |
3:07
36:17
|
(24) (77) |
3:18
39:35
|
(70) (78) |
4:49
44:24
|
(49) (76) |
2:36
47:00
|
(50) (72) |
1:34
48:34
|
(16) (68) |
1:33
50:07
|
(34) (63) |
3:55
54:02
|
(37) (59) |
1:05
55:07
|
(45) (59) |
5:27
1:00:34
|
(118) (66) |
5:11
1:05:45
|
(114) (67) |
0:26
1:06:11
|
(82)
(67)
|
Тренихин Николай (2003) II Орион |
||
|
68 | 01:06:14 (12:44 min/km) | +27:29 |
3:21
3:21
|
(32) (32) |
2:46
6:07
|
(46) (29) |
6:47
12:54
|
(54) (31) |
17:59
30:53
|
(121) (80) |
5:25
36:18
|
(87) (79) |
2:40
38:58
|
(37) (75) |
3:56
42:54
|
(20) (71) |
4:16
47:10
|
(109) (73) |
1:31
48:41
|
(9) (70) |
1:37
50:18
|
(38) (66) |
8:32
58:50
|
(109) (75) |
0:59
59:49
|
(21) (72) |
3:04
1:02:53
|
(63) (71) |
3:02
1:05:55
|
(33) (68) |
0:19
1:06:14
|
(8)
(68)
|
Дьячков Иван (2003) II Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР |
||
|
69 | 01:06:17 (12:45 min/km) | +27:32 |
4:39
4:39
|
(60) (60) |
6:39
11:18
|
(109) (87) |
9:25
20:43
|
(101) (90) |
12:22
33:05
|
(88) (92) |
3:58
37:03
|
(47) (83) |
4:03
41:06
|
(91) (82) |
5:14
46:20
|
(70) (82) |
2:39
48:59
|
(56) (82) |
4:33
53:32
|
(104) (84) |
1:45
55:17
|
(54) (81) |
3:53
59:10
|
(34) (76) |
1:05
1:00:15
|
(45) (75) |
2:34
1:02:49
|
(33) (70) |
3:06
1:05:55
|
(39) (68) |
0:22
1:06:17
|
(43)
(69)
|
Ануфриев Богдан (2003) III Орион |
||
|
70 | 01:06:40 (12:49 min/km) | +27:55 |
6:17
6:17
|
(89) (89) |
2:58
9:15
|
(52) (73) |
6:15
15:30
|
(38) (57) |
9:45
25:15
|
(56) (52) |
3:21
28:36
|
(33) (43) |
3:39
32:15
|
(81) (47) |
8:00
40:15
|
(109) (56) |
2:17
42:32
|
(33) (56) |
2:53
45:25
|
(91) (56) |
8:05
53:30
|
(120) (76) |
5:13
58:43
|
(74) (74) |
1:13
59:56
|
(73) (73) |
3:14
1:03:10
|
(69) (73) |
3:05
1:06:15
|
(38) (70) |
0:25
1:06:40
|
(76)
(70)
|
Акиваев Максим (2003) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
71 | 01:06:46 (12:50 min/km) | +28:01 |
8:42
8:42
|
(107) (107) |
4:23
13:05
|
(86) (100) |
7:54
20:59
|
(76) (92) |
8:37
29:36
|
(39) (71) |
5:10
34:46
|
(80) (73) |
6:51
41:37
|
(120) (84) |
4:42
46:19
|
(47) (81) |
2:39
48:58
|
(56) (81) |
1:47
50:45
|
(39) (77) |
1:49
52:34
|
(57) (72) |
4:40
57:14
|
(66) (69) |
1:13
58:27
|
(73) (69) |
3:34
1:02:01
|
(78) (68) |
4:26
1:06:27
|
(100) (71) |
0:19
1:06:46
|
(8)
(71)
|
Меркулов Дмитрий (2003) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
72 | 01:07:25 (12:58 min/km) | +28:40 |
5:38
5:38
|
(81) (81) |
2:28
8:06
|
(29) (61) |
7:35
15:41
|
(70) (58) |
7:27
23:08
|
(25) (41) |
10:43
33:51
|
(120) (69) |
3:41
37:32
|
(82) (71) |
3:53
41:25
|
(18) (64) |
2:05
43:30
|
(15) (58) |
1:42
45:12
|
(35) (55) |
2:47
47:59
|
(94) (56) |
11:46
59:45
|
(120) (77) |
1:06
1:00:51
|
(49) (76) |
2:32
1:03:23
|
(28) (74) |
3:41
1:07:04
|
(75) (72) |
0:21
1:07:25
|
(31)
(72)
|
Охотников Михаил (2002) II Выборг Ориентир |
||
|
73 | 01:07:40 (13:01 min/km) | +28:55 |
4:49
4:49
|
(65) (65) |
2:45
7:34
|
(45) (48) |
8:53
16:27
|
(91) (64) |
11:19
27:46
|
(78) (66) |
3:06
30:52
|
(21) (56) |
3:44
34:36
|
(85) (57) |
5:10
39:46
|
(69) (54) |
2:35
42:21
|
(47) (54) |
7:49
50:10
|
(115) (72) |
2:09
52:19
|
(77) (71) |
5:21
57:40
|
(79) (70) |
1:11
58:51
|
(69) (70) |
3:36
1:02:27
|
(80) (69) |
4:50
1:07:17
|
(111) (73) |
0:23
1:07:40
|
(55)
(73)
|
Ливанов Тимур (2002) III Сестрорецк-МПС |
||
|
74 | 01:07:45 (13:02 min/km) | +29:00 |
4:50
4:50
|
(66) (66) |
3:05
7:55
|
(54) (56) |
8:21
16:16
|
(82) (62) |
13:56
30:12
|
(104) (74) |
6:05
36:17
|
(93) (77) |
2:56
39:13
|
(49) (76) |
5:01
44:14
|
(61) (75) |
3:13
47:27
|
(84) (74) |
4:01
51:28
|
(103) (78) |
2:03
53:31
|
(72) (77) |
5:05
58:36
|
(70) (72) |
1:24
1:00:00
|
(93) (74) |
3:53
1:03:53
|
(90) (75) |
3:30
1:07:23
|
(65) (74) |
0:22
1:07:45
|
(43)
(74)
|
Сидоров Илья (2003) I Ингрия МБУ ВСШОР |
||
|
75 | 01:08:56 (13:15 min/km) | +30:11 |
5:40
5:40
|
(82) (82) |
5:59
11:39
|
(104) (91) |
9:02
20:41
|
(95) (88) |
11:42
32:23
|
(84) (88) |
4:56
37:19
|
(71) (85) |
5:15
42:34
|
(110) (87) |
5:27
48:01
|
(79) (87) |
2:35
50:36
|
(47) (85) |
2:24
53:00
|
(78) (82) |
2:13
55:13
|
(81) (80) |
5:30
1:00:43
|
(82) (82) |
1:10
1:01:53
|
(61) (78) |
3:30
1:05:23
|
(74) (78) |
3:13
1:08:36
|
(45) (75) |
0:20
1:08:56
|
(21)
(75)
|
Самохвалов Николай (2003) III Орион |
||
|
76 | 01:09:21 (13:20 min/km) | +30:36 |
3:09
3:09
|
(21) (21) |
7:53
11:02
|
(124) (85) |
7:49
18:51
|
(74) (79) |
10:30
29:21
|
(65) (70) |
4:21
33:42
|
(56) (68) |
3:12
36:54
|
(64) (68) |
4:14
41:08
|
(34) (60) |
2:31
43:39
|
(44) (60) |
1:52
45:31
|
(44) (57) |
7:33
53:04
|
(119) (74) |
7:38
1:00:42
|
(106) (81) |
1:25
1:02:07
|
(94) (79) |
2:55
1:05:02
|
(55) (77) |
3:55
1:08:57
|
(88) (76) |
0:24
1:09:21
|
(67)
(76)
|
Тузов Иван (2002) II СК Фотон |
||
|
77 | 01:09:53 (13:26 min/km) | +31:08 |
4:16
4:16
|
(54) (54) |
2:29
6:45
|
(30) (36) |
12:10
18:55
|
(119) (80) |
9:17
28:12
|
(49) (68) |
4:29
32:41
|
(60) (64) |
3:43
36:24
|
(83) (63) |
4:52
41:16
|
(52) (61) |
3:16
44:32
|
(86) (66) |
7:40
52:12
|
(114) (80) |
2:00
54:12
|
(69) (78) |
5:42
59:54
|
(84) (78) |
1:10
1:01:04
|
(61) (77) |
3:36
1:04:40
|
(80) (76) |
4:47
1:09:27
|
(109) (77) |
0:26
1:09:53
|
(82)
(77)
|
Минаков Юрий (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
78 | 01:10:34 (13:34 min/km) | +31:49 |
7:55
7:55
|
(103) (103) |
5:12
13:07
|
(98) (101) |
8:28
21:35
|
(86) (94) |
10:06
31:41
|
(57) (83) |
5:05
36:46
|
(76) (81) |
4:32
41:18
|
(100) (83) |
5:43
47:01
|
(84) (83) |
2:52
49:53
|
(73) (84) |
2:54
52:47
|
(92) (81) |
2:50
55:37
|
(96) (83) |
4:58
1:00:35
|
(69) (79) |
2:34
1:03:09
|
(120) (83) |
2:55
1:06:04
|
(55) (81) |
4:00
1:10:04
|
(90) (78) |
0:30
1:10:34
|
(109)
(78)
|
Габелая Георгий (2002) II Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
79 | 01:10:41 (13:36 min/km) | +31:56 |
4:35
4:35
|
(58) (58) |
3:21
7:56
|
(64) (59) |
11:07
19:03
|
(115) (81) |
17:25
36:28
|
(119) (100) |
3:37
40:05
|
(40) (93) |
2:38
42:43
|
(30) (88) |
4:33
47:16
|
(42) (85) |
3:51
51:07
|
(104) (86) |
2:13
53:20
|
(67) (83) |
2:03
55:23
|
(72) (82) |
5:15
1:00:38
|
(76) (80) |
1:32
1:02:10
|
(99) (80) |
3:42
1:05:52
|
(87) (79) |
4:23
1:10:15
|
(97) (79) |
0:26
1:10:41
|
(82)
(79)
|
Комбаров Дмитрий (2003) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
80 | 01:10:49 (13:37 min/km) | +32:04 |
13:10
13:10
|
(121) (121) |
5:06
18:16
|
(96) (120) |
5:39
23:55
|
(19) (106) |
18:28
42:23
|
(123) (114) |
6:54
49:17
|
(102) (114) |
2:12
51:29
|
(9) (109) |
3:09
54:38
|
(1) (101) |
1:57
56:35
|
(4) (96) |
1:58
58:33
|
(50) (94) |
1:37
1:00:10
|
(38) (92) |
3:40
1:03:50
|
(22) (86) |
1:04
1:04:54
|
(44) (86) |
2:16
1:07:10
|
(8) (83) |
3:20
1:10:30
|
(58) (80) |
0:19
1:10:49
|
(8)
(80)
|
Деревянкин Иван (2002) КМС ГЕЛЕНДЖИК |
||
|
81 | 01:11:05 (13:40 min/km) | +32:20 |
5:24
5:24
|
(79) (79) |
4:36
10:00
|
(92) (77) |
9:47
19:47
|
(103) (86) |
12:42
32:29
|
(92) (90) |
4:02
36:31
|
(49) (80) |
4:27
40:58
|
(96) (80) |
6:09
47:07
|
(92) (84) |
2:30
49:37
|
(43) (83) |
2:07
51:44
|
(63) (79) |
1:44
53:28
|
(52) (75) |
5:10
58:38
|
(72) (73) |
1:09
59:47
|
(56) (71) |
3:14
1:03:01
|
(69) (72) |
7:34
1:10:35
|
(121) (81) |
0:30
1:11:05
|
(109)
(81)
|
Белов Тимофей (2003) III Лично |
||
|
82 | 01:11:15 (13:42 min/km) | +32:30 |
5:48
5:48
|
(86) (86) |
3:07
8:55
|
(58) (69) |
8:40
17:35
|
(89) (70) |
9:44
27:19
|
(55) (63) |
5:14
32:33
|
(81) (63) |
4:06
36:39
|
(93) (65) |
8:13
44:52
|
(114) (78) |
3:05
47:57
|
(80) (76) |
2:45
50:42
|
(85) (76) |
4:15
54:57
|
(110) (79) |
6:23
1:01:20
|
(95) (83) |
1:13
1:02:33
|
(73) (81) |
3:23
1:05:56
|
(72) (80) |
4:52
1:10:48
|
(112) (82) |
0:27
1:11:15
|
(92)
(82)
|
Москов Игорь (2003) II СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
83 | 01:11:35 (13:46 min/km) | +32:50 |
5:23
5:23
|
(77) (77) |
5:32
10:55
|
(101) (83) |
8:14
19:09
|
(80) (83) |
11:35
30:44
|
(79) (77) |
5:21
36:05
|
(84) (76) |
3:15
39:20
|
(67) (77) |
5:30
44:50
|
(80) (77) |
3:30
48:20
|
(96) (79) |
2:13
50:33
|
(67) (74) |
2:11
52:44
|
(78) (73) |
5:49
58:33
|
(88) (71) |
4:37
1:03:10
|
(123) (84) |
3:40
1:06:50
|
(85) (82) |
4:24
1:11:14
|
(98) (83) |
0:21
1:11:35
|
(31)
(83)
|
Гаврилин Арсений (2003) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
84 | 01:11:51 (13:49 min/km) | +33:06 |
10:07
10:07
|
(116) (116) |
5:12
15:19
|
(98) (112) |
6:07
21:26
|
(35) (93) |
8:22
29:48
|
(34) (73) |
5:43
35:31
|
(92) (75) |
2:31
38:02
|
(21) (73) |
4:52
42:54
|
(52) (71) |
5:38
48:32
|
(119) (80) |
2:09
50:41
|
(65) (75) |
7:05
57:46
|
(114) (85) |
4:05
1:01:51
|
(52) (84) |
1:03
1:02:54
|
(40) (82) |
4:54
1:07:48
|
(112) (85) |
3:34
1:11:22
|
(69) (84) |
0:29
1:11:51
|
(104)
(84)
|
Симонов Дмитрий (2003) III Ювента ШАА |
||
|
85 | 01:12:03 (13:51 min/km) | +33:18 |
19:44
19:44
|
(126) (126) |
2:33
22:17
|
(33) (124) |
7:24
29:41
|
(64) (118) |
10:46
40:27
|
(70) (108) |
4:24
44:51
|
(58) (106) |
3:25
48:16
|
(72) (101) |
6:04
54:20
|
(90) (100) |
2:38
56:58
|
(54) (97) |
2:02
59:00
|
(54) (95) |
1:32
1:00:32
|
(32) (93) |
3:54
1:04:26
|
(36) (87) |
1:02
1:05:28
|
(35) (87) |
2:40
1:08:08
|
(38) (86) |
3:35
1:11:43
|
(70) (85) |
0:20
1:12:03
|
(21)
(85)
|
Белявцев Илья (2002) II МБУ ВСШОР Polar Sta |
||
|
86 | 01:12:42 (13:59 min/km) | +33:57 |
15:21
15:21
|
(124) (124) |
2:00
17:21
|
(4) (118) |
5:38
22:59
|
(18) (101) |
9:23
32:22
|
(50) (87) |
7:14
39:36
|
(107) (90) |
9:04
48:40
|
(124) (103) |
4:38
53:18
|
(46) (98) |
2:25
55:43
|
(38) (95) |
1:57
57:40
|
(48) (91) |
2:03
59:43
|
(72) (90) |
5:14
1:04:57
|
(75) (88) |
0:59
1:05:56
|
(21) (88) |
2:41
1:08:37
|
(41) (87) |
3:46
1:12:23
|
(81) (86) |
0:19
1:12:42
|
(8)
(86)
|
Павлов Дмитрий (2003) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
87 | 01:13:47 (14:11 min/km) | +35:02 |
4:40
4:40
|
(61) (61) |
3:33
8:13
|
(68) (64) |
8:37
16:50
|
(88) (67) |
13:54
30:44
|
(103) (77) |
3:57
34:41
|
(46) (72) |
3:30
38:11
|
(76) (74) |
5:47
43:58
|
(85) (74) |
4:03
48:01
|
(106) (77) |
5:48
53:49
|
(110) (85) |
2:27
56:16
|
(86) (84) |
5:55
1:02:11
|
(91) (85) |
1:23
1:03:34
|
(92) (85) |
3:39
1:07:13
|
(83) (84) |
5:58
1:13:11
|
(119) (87) |
0:36
1:13:47
|
(119)
(87)
|
Кузьминых Григорий (2002) II КСО Фрязино |
||
|
88 | 01:14:46 (14:23 min/km) | +36:01 |
7:17
7:17
|
(98) (98) |
3:18
10:35
|
(62) (81) |
9:07
19:42
|
(97) (85) |
12:28
32:10
|
(91) (86) |
7:41
39:51
|
(115) (91) |
5:50
45:41
|
(115) (95) |
5:39
51:20
|
(83) (93) |
3:36
54:56
|
(101) (92) |
2:14
57:10
|
(70) (89) |
2:12
59:22
|
(79) (88) |
5:59
1:05:21
|
(93) (90) |
1:18
1:06:39
|
(85) (89) |
4:24
1:11:03
|
(103) (89) |
3:19
1:14:22
|
(54) (88) |
0:24
1:14:46
|
(67)
(88)
|
Венин Никита (2003) III КСО Фрязино |
||
|
89 | 01:14:55 (14:24 min/km) | +36:10 |
5:13
5:13
|
(72) (72) |
3:05
8:18
|
(54) (66) |
9:50
18:08
|
(104) (76) |
14:20
32:28
|
(108) (89) |
6:22
38:50
|
(96) (88) |
4:57
43:47
|
(106) (90) |
6:52
50:39
|
(97) (91) |
3:42
54:21
|
(103) (89) |
2:21
56:42
|
(76) (87) |
2:46
59:28
|
(93) (89) |
5:47
1:05:15
|
(85) (89) |
1:35
1:06:50
|
(100) (90) |
4:03
1:10:53
|
(96) (88) |
3:40
1:14:33
|
(74) (89) |
0:22
1:14:55
|
(43)
(89)
|
Борисов Алексей (2002) II НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
90 | 01:15:58 (14:37 min/km) | +37:13 |
8:30
8:30
|
(105) (105) |
6:36
15:06
|
(108) (111) |
8:43
23:49
|
(90) (105) |
12:25
36:14
|
(90) (96) |
5:07
41:21
|
(78) (95) |
3:09
44:30
|
(60) (93) |
5:09
49:39
|
(68) (89) |
2:45
52:24
|
(65) (87) |
3:19
55:43
|
(99) (86) |
3:16
58:59
|
(103) (87) |
6:53
1:05:52
|
(99) (92) |
1:39
1:07:31
|
(106) (93) |
4:22
1:11:53
|
(102) (90) |
3:44
1:15:37
|
(79) (90) |
0:21
1:15:58
|
(31)
(90)
|
Бабкин Виктор (2003) Iю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
91 | 01:16:59 (14:48 min/km) | +38:14 |
11:56
11:56
|
(120) (120) |
19:15
31:11
|
(129) (127) |
8:22
39:33
|
(83) (124) |
8:33
48:06
|
(37) (122) |
3:55
52:01
|
(44) (119) |
3:00
55:01
|
(53) (117) |
4:35
59:36
|
(44) (111) |
2:39
1:02:15
|
(56) (105) |
1:47
1:04:02
|
(39) (103) |
1:39
1:05:41
|
(45) (100) |
3:56
1:09:37
|
(39) (97) |
1:01
1:10:38
|
(29) (97) |
2:42
1:13:20
|
(42) (92) |
3:17
1:16:37
|
(53) (91) |
0:22
1:16:59
|
(43)
(91)
|
Вербицкий Александр (2003) I Балтийский берег-Авр |
||
|
92 | 01:17:04 (14:49 min/km) | +38:19 |
4:04
4:04
|
(51) (51) |
3:49
7:53
|
(75) (54) |
7:51
15:44
|
(75) (60) |
15:46
31:30
|
(116) (82) |
12:07
43:37
|
(122) (101) |
2:50
46:27
|
(45) (96) |
5:26
51:53
|
(76) (96) |
3:24
55:17
|
(91) (94) |
2:40
57:57
|
(83) (92) |
1:50
59:47
|
(59) (91) |
5:47
1:05:34
|
(85) (91) |
1:36
1:07:10
|
(102) (91) |
5:19
1:12:29
|
(117) (91) |
4:13
1:16:42
|
(96) (92) |
0:22
1:17:04
|
(43)
(92)
|
Нижников Александр (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
93 | 01:18:16 (15:03 min/km) | +39:31 |
4:46
4:46
|
(64) (64) |
6:44
11:30
|
(112) (89) |
9:13
20:43
|
(98) (90) |
9:38
30:21
|
(53) (75) |
6:25
36:46
|
(98) (81) |
5:18
42:04
|
(111) (85) |
7:33
49:37
|
(106) (88) |
3:09
52:46
|
(83) (88) |
8:40
1:01:26
|
(119) (98) |
2:00
1:03:26
|
(69) (97) |
3:43
1:07:09
|
(24) (94) |
1:14
1:08:23
|
(80) (94) |
5:18
1:13:41
|
(116) (94) |
4:09
1:17:50
|
(95) (93) |
0:26
1:18:16
|
(82)
(93)
|
Васильев Александр (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
94 | 01:18:35 (15:07 min/km) | +39:50 |
5:05
5:05
|
(70) (70) |
4:31
9:36
|
(90) (75) |
8:12
17:48
|
(79) (73) |
17:04
34:52
|
(118) (94) |
5:16
40:08
|
(82) (94) |
4:20
44:28
|
(95) (92) |
7:21
51:49
|
(105) (95) |
7:01
58:50
|
(122) (99) |
1:53
1:00:43
|
(46) (97) |
1:51
1:02:34
|
(60) (95) |
5:54
1:08:28
|
(90) (95) |
1:31
1:09:59
|
(97) (95) |
3:31
1:13:30
|
(75) (93) |
4:46
1:18:16
|
(108) (94) |
0:19
1:18:35
|
(8)
(94)
|
Есин Денис (2003) III КСО Фрязино |
||
|
95 | 01:19:07 (15:13 min/km) | +40:22 |
5:23
5:23
|
(77) (77) |
7:37
13:00
|
(121) (99) |
12:40
25:40
|
(124) (110) |
11:38
37:18
|
(82) (104) |
4:59
42:17
|
(74) (97) |
5:14
47:31
|
(109) (99) |
6:04
53:35
|
(90) (99) |
3:29
57:04
|
(94) (98) |
2:58
1:00:02
|
(95) (96) |
3:10
1:03:12
|
(100) (96) |
5:29
1:08:41
|
(81) (96) |
1:22
1:10:03
|
(89) (96) |
3:51
1:13:54
|
(88) (95) |
4:47
1:18:41
|
(109) (95) |
0:26
1:19:07
|
(82)
(95)
|
Матюхин Кирилл (2003) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
96 | 01:19:17 (15:15 min/km) | +40:32 |
5:15
5:15
|
(74) (74) |
6:26
11:41
|
(107) (92) |
11:53
23:34
|
(118) (102) |
13:43
37:17
|
(101) (103) |
6:45
44:02
|
(101) (103) |
3:09
47:11
|
(60) (98) |
8:37
55:48
|
(117) (103) |
6:14
1:02:02
|
(120) (104) |
1:56
1:03:58
|
(47) (102) |
1:31
1:05:29
|
(30) (99) |
4:33
1:10:02
|
(64) (98) |
0:58
1:11:00
|
(18) (98) |
5:07
1:16:07
|
(114) (96) |
2:44
1:18:51
|
(23) (96) |
0:26
1:19:17
|
(82)
(96)
|
Рыбаков Александр (2002) III Искатель |
||
|
97 | 01:22:17 (15:49 min/km) | +43:32 |
3:57
3:57
|
(49) (49) |
4:14
8:11
|
(81) (62) |
8:59
17:10
|
(94) (69) |
10:10
27:20
|
(58) (64) |
5:08
32:28
|
(79) (62) |
4:06
36:34
|
(93) (64) |
5:24
41:58
|
(75) (70) |
4:33
46:31
|
(111) (71) |
10:20
56:51
|
(120) (88) |
1:49
58:40
|
(57) (86) |
14:09
1:12:49
|
(122) (99) |
1:10
1:13:59
|
(61) (99) |
4:09
1:18:08
|
(98) (97) |
3:46
1:21:54
|
(81) (97) |
0:23
1:22:17
|
(55)
(97)
|
Саблин Данила (2003) I Кирсанов |
||
|
98 | 01:22:55 (15:57 min/km) | +44:10 |
6:41
6:41
|
(95) (95) |
4:55
11:36
|
(95) (90) |
12:22
23:58
|
(121) (108) |
16:31
40:29
|
(117) (109) |
6:24
46:53
|
(97) (110) |
4:52
51:45
|
(103) (110) |
7:00
58:45
|
(100) (107) |
3:39
1:02:24
|
(102) (108) |
2:16
1:04:40
|
(72) (104) |
2:47
1:07:27
|
(94) (103) |
5:53
1:13:20
|
(89) (100) |
1:35
1:14:55
|
(100) (100) |
3:57
1:18:52
|
(92) (98) |
3:43
1:22:35
|
(77) (98) |
0:20
1:22:55
|
(21)
(98)
|
Кузьмич Александр (2002) III НАВИГАТОР - ЦДЮТТ К |
||
|
99 | 01:23:56 (16:08 min/km) | +45:11 |
9:43
9:43
|
(112) (112) |
3:50
13:33
|
(76) (103) |
9:19
22:52
|
(99) (100) |
13:29
36:21
|
(99) (99) |
7:18
43:39
|
(108) (102) |
2:54
46:33
|
(46) (97) |
5:34
52:07
|
(82) (97) |
8:41
1:00:48
|
(124) (103) |
2:41
1:03:29
|
(84) (101) |
1:52
1:05:21
|
(62) (98) |
10:34
1:15:55
|
(117) (103) |
1:22
1:17:17
|
(89) (102) |
3:37
1:20:54
|
(82) (99) |
2:37
1:23:31
|
(16) (99) |
0:25
1:23:56
|
(76)
(99)
|
Родин Георгий (2003) I Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
100 | 01:26:16 (16:35 min/km) | +47:31 |
6:33
6:33
|
(92) (92) |
3:15
9:48
|
(61) (76) |
8:08
17:56
|
(77) (75) |
14:04
32:00
|
(106) (84) |
5:24
37:24
|
(86) (86) |
6:16
43:40
|
(117) (89) |
5:59
49:39
|
(88) (89) |
5:32
55:11
|
(118) (93) |
2:52
58:03
|
(89) (93) |
3:32
1:01:35
|
(108) (94) |
4:26
1:06:01
|
(60) (93) |
1:18
1:07:19
|
(85) (92) |
15:19
1:22:38
|
(122) (102) |
3:19
1:25:57
|
(54) (100) |
0:19
1:26:16
|
(8)
(100)
|
Биксентеев Даниил (2003) I О-Лень мск |
||
|
101 | 01:26:45 (16:41 min/km) | +48:00 |
5:42
5:42
|
(83) (83) |
8:33
14:15
|
(126) (107) |
9:54
24:09
|
(105) (109) |
13:04
37:13
|
(94) (102) |
6:54
44:07
|
(102) (104) |
5:37
49:44
|
(114) (106) |
6:58
56:42
|
(99) (104) |
3:31
1:00:13
|
(98) (101) |
2:18
1:02:31
|
(73) (100) |
4:22
1:06:53
|
(111) (101) |
8:27
1:15:20
|
(108) (101) |
1:37
1:16:57
|
(104) (101) |
4:29
1:21:26
|
(105) (100) |
4:55
1:26:21
|
(113) (101) |
0:24
1:26:45
|
(67)
(101)
|
Денисов Михаил (2003) II Сестрорецк-МПС |
||
|
102 | 01:27:07 (16:45 min/km) | +48:22 |
10:19
10:19
|
(117) (117) |
5:42
16:01
|
(102) (114) |
10:40
26:41
|
(111) (114) |
13:25
40:06
|
(98) (107) |
4:46
44:52
|
(64) (107) |
4:31
49:23
|
(99) (104) |
8:16
57:39
|
(115) (105) |
4:44
1:02:23
|
(112) (107) |
2:57
1:05:20
|
(94) (106) |
3:14
1:08:34
|
(102) (104) |
6:47
1:15:21
|
(96) (102) |
2:02
1:17:23
|
(115) (103) |
4:50
1:22:13
|
(110) (101) |
4:26
1:26:39
|
(100) (102) |
0:28
1:27:07
|
(100)
(102)
|
Руденко Сергей (2002) II NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
103 | 01:27:17 (16:47 min/km) | +48:32 |
8:47
8:47
|
(109) (109) |
3:55
12:42
|
(78) (97) |
9:59
22:41
|
(106) (98) |
13:38
36:19
|
(100) (97) |
8:13
44:32
|
(117) (105) |
3:15
47:47
|
(67) (100) |
11:15
59:02
|
(125) (108) |
3:19
1:02:21
|
(87) (106) |
2:23
1:04:44
|
(77) (105) |
2:39
1:07:23
|
(89) (102) |
10:40
1:18:03
|
(118) (104) |
1:31
1:19:34
|
(97) (104) |
3:31
1:23:05
|
(75) (103) |
3:51
1:26:56
|
(86) (104) |
0:21
1:27:17
|
(31)
(103)
|
Ильин Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
103 | 01:27:17 (16:47 min/km) | +48:32 |
11:52
11:52
|
(119) (119) |
3:44
15:36
|
(71) (113) |
10:57
26:33
|
(113) (112) |
15:38
42:11
|
(114) (112) |
4:10
46:21
|
(52) (109) |
7:22
53:43
|
(122) (112) |
8:46
1:02:29
|
(120) (113) |
2:36
1:05:05
|
(50) (111) |
8:36
1:13:41
|
(118) (112) |
1:53
1:15:34
|
(64) (109) |
3:56
1:19:30
|
(39) (105) |
1:10
1:20:40
|
(61) (105) |
2:43
1:23:23
|
(44) (104) |
3:24
1:26:47
|
(61) (103) |
0:30
1:27:17
|
(109)
(103)
|
Андреев Александр (2003) II ISTOC -Петрозаводск |
||
|
105 | 01:31:38 (17:37 min/km) | +52:53 |
10:27
10:27
|
(118) (118) |
7:06
17:33
|
(119) (119) |
9:46
27:19
|
(102) (115) |
14:00
41:19
|
(105) (110) |
4:47
46:06
|
(65) (108) |
3:25
49:31
|
(72) (105) |
9:44
59:15
|
(123) (109) |
4:12
1:03:27
|
(108) (110) |
3:11
1:06:38
|
(96) (107) |
3:23
1:10:01
|
(106) (105) |
10:26
1:20:27
|
(115) (107) |
1:39
1:22:06
|
(106) (106) |
5:07
1:27:13
|
(114) (107) |
3:48
1:31:01
|
(84) (105) |
0:37
1:31:38
|
(120)
(105)
|
Долгополов Корней (2003) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
106 | 01:31:47 (17:39 min/km) | +53:02 |
3:49
3:49
|
(47) (47) |
7:00
10:49
|
(116) (82) |
8:19
19:08
|
(81) (82) |
24:18
43:26
|
(126) (116) |
4:19
47:45
|
(55) (112) |
10:48
58:33
|
(125) (119) |
6:19
1:04:52
|
(93) (117) |
5:28
1:10:20
|
(117) (118) |
3:12
1:13:32
|
(97) (111) |
3:01
1:16:33
|
(98) (111) |
5:57
1:22:30
|
(92) (109) |
1:13
1:23:43
|
(73) (108) |
3:06
1:26:49
|
(66) (105) |
4:35
1:31:24
|
(102) (106) |
0:23
1:31:47
|
(55)
(106)
|
Биригой Федор (2003) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
107 | 01:32:20 (17:45 min/km) | +53:35 |
14:20
14:20
|
(123) (123) |
6:44
21:04
|
(112) (121) |
10:35
31:39
|
(110) (121) |
13:24
45:03
|
(97) (118) |
4:47
49:50
|
(65) (116) |
4:36
54:26
|
(101) (114) |
8:11
1:02:37
|
(113) (116) |
4:50
1:07:27
|
(113) (114) |
2:52
1:10:19
|
(89) (108) |
3:13
1:13:32
|
(101) (108) |
6:47
1:20:19
|
(96) (106) |
2:03
1:22:22
|
(116) (107) |
4:47
1:27:09
|
(109) (106) |
4:42
1:31:51
|
(104) (107) |
0:29
1:32:20
|
(104)
(107)
|
Белов Никита (2003) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
108 | 01:36:34 (18:34 min/km) | +57:49 |
7:50
7:50
|
(101) (101) |
15:23
23:13
|
(128) (125) |
10:12
33:25
|
(109) (122) |
11:40
45:05
|
(83) (119) |
10:07
55:12
|
(119) (121) |
3:51
59:03
|
(89) (120) |
6:02
1:05:05
|
(89) (118) |
3:25
1:08:30
|
(92) (116) |
5:14
1:13:44
|
(109) (113) |
3:26
1:17:10
|
(107) (112) |
7:17
1:24:27
|
(103) (111) |
2:55
1:27:22
|
(122) (111) |
4:04
1:31:26
|
(97) (109) |
4:38
1:36:04
|
(103) (108) |
0:30
1:36:34
|
(109)
(108)
|
Петренко Сергей (2002) Iю 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
109 | 01:36:49 (18:37 min/km) | +58:04 |
8:16
8:16
|
(104) (104) |
8:35
16:51
|
(127) (117) |
11:31
28:22
|
(117) (117) |
8:39
37:01
|
(40) (101) |
2:57
39:58
|
(15) (92) |
2:21
42:19
|
(15) (86) |
5:02
47:21
|
(62) (86) |
7:04
54:25
|
(123) (90) |
2:55
57:20
|
(93) (90) |
15:59
1:13:19
|
(123) (106) |
10:33
1:23:52
|
(116) (110) |
1:42
1:25:34
|
(109) (110) |
4:27
1:30:01
|
(104) (108) |
6:18
1:36:19
|
(120) (109) |
0:30
1:36:49
|
(109)
(109)
|
Карасев Филипп (2003) IIю МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
110 | 01:38:16 (18:54 min/km) | +59:31 |
6:40
6:40
|
(94) (94) |
4:26
11:06
|
(87) (86) |
12:33
23:39
|
(122) (103) |
15:36
39:15
|
(113) (106) |
7:40
46:55
|
(114) (111) |
4:28
51:23
|
(97) (108) |
8:45
1:00:08
|
(119) (112) |
6:15
1:06:23
|
(121) (113) |
4:00
1:10:23
|
(102) (109) |
3:02
1:13:25
|
(99) (107) |
8:40
1:22:05
|
(110) (108) |
2:22
1:24:27
|
(118) (109) |
7:20
1:31:47
|
(120) (110) |
5:44
1:37:31
|
(118) (110) |
0:45
1:38:16
|
(121)
(110)
|
Ласкин Данила (2002) Iю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
111 | 01:39:36 (19:09 min/km) | +1:00:51 |
6:11
6:11
|
(88) (88) |
3:11
9:22
|
(60) (74) |
26:04
35:26
|
(127) (123) |
9:35
45:01
|
(52) (117) |
6:08
51:09
|
(94) (118) |
3:06
54:15
|
(58) (113) |
11:16
1:05:31
|
(126) (119) |
3:07
1:08:38
|
(81) (117) |
12:43
1:21:21
|
(122) (119) |
2:38
1:23:59
|
(88) (118) |
5:48
1:29:47
|
(87) (115) |
1:02
1:30:49
|
(35) (113) |
3:39
1:34:28
|
(83) (111) |
4:44
1:39:12
|
(105) (111) |
0:24
1:39:36
|
(67)
(111)
|
Фомин Юрий (2003) II СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
112 | 01:39:53 (19:13 min/km) | +1:01:08 |
5:13
5:13
|
(72) (72) |
3:37
8:50
|
(69) (68) |
9:05
17:55
|
(96) (74) |
14:08
32:03
|
(107) (85) |
7:23
39:26
|
(111) (89) |
4:53
44:19
|
(104) (91) |
7:13
51:32
|
(102) (94) |
3:20
54:52
|
(88) (91) |
23:51
1:18:43
|
(123) (117) |
1:43
1:20:26
|
(49) (113) |
8:54
1:29:20
|
(113) (114) |
1:37
1:30:57
|
(104) (114) |
4:39
1:35:36
|
(108) (112) |
3:50
1:39:26
|
(85) (112) |
0:27
1:39:53
|
(92)
(112)
|
Воробьёв Всеволод (2002) III Ювента ШАА |
||
|
113 | 01:41:09 (19:27 min/km) | +1:02:24 |
6:38
6:38
|
(93) (93) |
7:25
14:03
|
(120) (104) |
12:33
26:36
|
(122) (113) |
15:45
42:21
|
(115) (113) |
7:04
49:25
|
(105) (115) |
5:01
54:26
|
(107) (114) |
8:08
1:02:34
|
(111) (115) |
5:07
1:07:41
|
(116) (115) |
3:16
1:10:57
|
(98) (110) |
5:23
1:16:20
|
(112) (110) |
9:34
1:25:54
|
(114) (112) |
1:48
1:27:42
|
(111) (112) |
9:14
1:36:56
|
(121) (114) |
3:43
1:40:39
|
(77) (113) |
0:30
1:41:09
|
(109)
(113)
|
Максименко Ярослав (2003) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
114 | 01:42:03 (19:38 min/km) | +1:03:18 |
8:32
8:32
|
(106) (106) |
5:52
14:24
|
(103) (108) |
11:16
25:40
|
(116) (110) |
21:26
47:06
|
(124) (121) |
12:09
59:15
|
(123) (122) |
3:48
1:03:03
|
(87) (122) |
7:04
1:10:07
|
(101) (122) |
4:21
1:14:28
|
(110) (121) |
3:26
1:17:54
|
(100) (116) |
3:18
1:21:12
|
(104) (115) |
7:22
1:28:34
|
(105) (113) |
2:52
1:31:26
|
(121) (115) |
4:54
1:36:20
|
(112) (113) |
5:12
1:41:32
|
(115) (114) |
0:31
1:42:03
|
(116)
(114)
|
Караков Владимир (2003) IIю Ориента-Весна |
||
|
115 | 01:42:53 (19:47 min/km) | +1:04:08 |
24:26
24:26
|
(127) (127) |
7:03
31:29
|
(118) (128) |
10:59
42:28
|
(114) (125) |
10:23
52:51
|
(63) (124) |
9:10
1:02:01
|
(118) (123) |
4:39
1:06:40
|
(102) (123) |
10:30
1:17:10
|
(124) (123) |
3:34
1:20:44
|
(100) (122) |
2:48
1:23:32
|
(86) (121) |
2:40
1:26:12
|
(90) (121) |
6:50
1:33:02
|
(98) (117) |
1:55
1:34:57
|
(114) (117) |
3:27
1:38:24
|
(73) (115) |
4:00
1:42:24
|
(90) (115) |
0:29
1:42:53
|
(104)
(115)
|
Пасмурнов Максим (2002) I СДЮСШОР№18 Берёзова |
||
|
116 | 01:44:54 (20:10 min/km) | +1:06:09 |
5:46
5:46
|
(85) (85) |
4:15
10:01
|
(82) (78) |
12:17
22:18
|
(120) (97) |
15:02
37:20
|
(112) (105) |
6:11
43:31
|
(95) (100) |
14:12
57:43
|
(126) (118) |
9:21
1:07:04
|
(121) (120) |
5:06
1:12:10
|
(115) (119) |
8:18
1:20:28
|
(117) (118) |
3:21
1:23:49
|
(105) (117) |
8:41
1:32:30
|
(111) (116) |
2:10
1:34:40
|
(117) (116) |
4:09
1:38:49
|
(98) (116) |
5:31
1:44:20
|
(117) (116) |
0:34
1:44:54
|
(118)
(116)
|
Костин Михаил (2003) II Искатель |
||
|
117 | 01:45:51 (20:21 min/km) | +1:07:06 |
14:11
14:11
|
(122) (122) |
8:05
22:16
|
(125) (123) |
8:09
30:25
|
(78) (119) |
14:54
45:19
|
(109) (120) |
5:35
50:54
|
(88) (117) |
2:42
53:36
|
(39) (111) |
4:11
57:47
|
(32) (106) |
2:50
1:00:37
|
(71) (102) |
1:52
1:02:29
|
(44) (99) |
19:56
1:22:25
|
(124) (116) |
14:05
1:36:30
|
(121) (119) |
1:54
1:38:24
|
(113) (119) |
3:58
1:42:22
|
(93) (118) |
3:09
1:45:31
|
(41) (117) |
0:20
1:45:51
|
(21)
(117)
|
Погорелов Сергей (2002) II СШОР Пушкинского р- |
||
|
118 | 01:49:35 (21:04 min/km) | +1:10:50 |
6:02
6:02
|
(87) (87) |
6:50
12:52
|
(114) (98) |
9:20
22:12
|
(100) (96) |
13:53
36:05
|
(102) (95) |
7:19
43:24
|
(110) (99) |
4:56
48:20
|
(105) (102) |
7:14
55:34
|
(103) (102) |
3:20
58:54
|
(88) (100) |
23:52
1:22:46
|
(124) (120) |
1:43
1:24:29
|
(49) (119) |
8:47
1:33:16
|
(112) (118) |
1:44
1:35:00
|
(110) (118) |
4:37
1:39:37
|
(107) (117) |
9:30
1:49:07
|
(122) (118) |
0:28
1:49:35
|
(100)
(118)
|
Знаменский Даниил (2003) IIIю Ювента ШАА |
||
|
119 | 01:51:16 (21:24 min/km) | +1:12:31 |
26:30
26:30
|
(128) (128) |
2:05
28:35
|
(8) (126) |
18:32
47:07
|
(126) (126) |
13:04
1:00:11
|
(94) (125) |
7:31
1:07:42
|
(113) (124) |
5:57
1:13:39
|
(116) (124) |
6:32
1:20:11
|
(94) (124) |
4:59
1:25:10
|
(114) (123) |
2:51
1:28:01
|
(88) (122) |
8:06
1:36:07
|
(121) (122) |
4:18
1:40:25
|
(58) (120) |
1:22
1:41:47
|
(89) (120) |
5:30
1:47:17
|
(119) (119) |
3:35
1:50:52
|
(70) (119) |
0:24
1:51:16
|
(67)
(119)
|
Мальцев Кирилл (2002) II СК Фотон |
||
|
120 | 01:53:25 (21:49 min/km) | +1:14:40 |
38:19
38:19
|
(129) (129) |
3:05
41:24
|
(54) (129) |
10:01
51:25
|
(108) (127) |
13:19
1:04:44
|
(96) (126) |
12:25
1:17:09
|
(124) (126) |
6:22
1:23:31
|
(118) (126) |
6:52
1:30:23
|
(97) (126) |
3:30
1:33:53
|
(96) (124) |
6:41
1:40:34
|
(112) (123) |
1:46
1:42:20
|
(55) (123) |
3:52
1:46:12
|
(31) (121) |
1:05
1:47:17
|
(45) (121) |
2:33
1:49:50
|
(29) (120) |
3:04
1:52:54
|
(36) (120) |
0:31
1:53:25
|
(116)
(120)
|
Чугунов Михаил (2003) I О-Лень мск |
||
|
121 | 01:57:57 (22:41 min/km) | +1:19:12 |
7:09
7:09
|
(97) (97) |
7:38
14:47
|
(122) (109) |
8:57
23:44
|
(93) (104) |
18:14
41:58
|
(122) (111) |
7:03
49:01
|
(104) (113) |
5:26
54:27
|
(113) (116) |
8:06
1:02:33
|
(110) (114) |
2:49
1:05:22
|
(69) (112) |
10:41
1:16:03
|
(121) (114) |
9:50
1:25:53
|
(122) (120) |
21:26
1:47:19
|
(123) (122) |
1:51
1:49:10
|
(112) (122) |
3:35
1:52:45
|
(79) (121) |
4:44
1:57:29
|
(105) (121) |
0:28
1:57:57
|
(100)
(121)
|
Несмелов Никита (2003) III ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
122 | 02:13:49 (25:44 min/km) | +1:35:04 |
18:15
18:15
|
(125) (125) |
3:20
21:35
|
(63) (122) |
9:59
31:34
|
(106) (120) |
11:37
43:11
|
(80) (115) |
31:29
1:14:40
|
(126) (125) |
3:38
1:18:18
|
(80) (125) |
7:19
1:25:37
|
(104) (125) |
13:55
1:39:32
|
(125) (125) |
7:53
1:47:25
|
(116) (124) |
2:20
1:49:45
|
(84) (124) |
11:19
2:01:04
|
(119) (123) |
1:39
2:02:43
|
(106) (123) |
4:51
2:07:34
|
(111) (122) |
5:17
2:12:51
|
(116) (122) |
0:58
2:13:49
|
(122)
(122)
|
Павлов Данил (2002) ДЮСШ Росток |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кучерявый Даниил (2003) I Лыткарино К2 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ярошовец Роман (2003) II 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
|||
|
- | - |
9:50
9:50
|
(115) (115) |
5:06
14:56
|
(96) (110) |
6:59
21:55
|
(56) (95) |
8:52
30:47
|
(44) (79) |
11:48
42:35
|
(121) (98) |
8:26
51:01
|
(123) (107) |
8:32
59:33
|
(116) (110) |
2:59
1:02:32
|
(77) (109) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Корнитенко Павел (2002) III ДЮЦ "Красногвардеец |
|||
|
- | - |
9:32
9:32
|
(111) (111) |
7:02
16:34
|
(117) (116) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексеев Юрий (2002) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
- | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
5:01
|
(24) (11) |
5:59
11:00
|
(32) (12) |
7:23
18:23
|
(24) (14) |
3:07
21:30
|
(24) (13) |
2:30
24:00
|
(19) (13) |
3:59
27:59
|
(23) (13) |
2:45
30:44
|
(65) (15) |
1:38
32:22
|
(24) (12) |
2:18
34:40
|
(83) (14) |
5:22
40:02
|
(80) (21) |
0:59
41:01
|
(21) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Давыдов Даниил (2003) КМС Челяб.СДЮСШОР5 ГУФК |
|||
|
- | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(42) (42) |
2:05
5:42
|
(8) (22) |
7:39
13:21
|
(71) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бахаев Алексей (2009) II КСО Ермак |
|||
|
- | - |
5:19
5:19
|
(75) (75) |
6:42
12:01
|
(111) (93) |
15:28
27:29
|
(125) (116) |
21:35
49:04
|
(125) (123) |
4:52
53:56
|
(68) (120) |
7:14
1:01:10
|
(121) (121) |
8:08
1:09:18
|
(111) (121) |
3:29
1:12:47
|
(94) (120) |
4:59
1:17:46
|
(108) (115) |
2:52
1:20:38
|
(97) (114) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курышев Александр (2003) Iю Искатель |
|||
|
- | - |
9:46
9:46
|
(113) (113) |
3:23
13:09
|
(65) (102) |
10:48
23:57
|
(112) (107) |
12:23
36:20
|
(89) (98) |
5:04
41:24
|
(75) (96) |
4:00
45:24
|
(90) (94) |
5:51
51:15
|
(86) (92) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беккель Артем (2003) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
|||
|
- | - |
7:33
7:33
|
(100) (100) |
4:29
12:02
|
(89) (94) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сидоров Артем (2002) II МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |