Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск, Шолубое озеро
Group
B
Group
B
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 27 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 35) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 52) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
00:50:31 (10:59 min/km) | +16 |
2:26
2:26
|
(7) (7) |
3:28
5:54
|
(3) (2) |
5:06
11:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:30
14:30
|
(3) (1) |
2:19
16:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
18:21
|
(3) (1) |
3:03
21:24
|
(9) (1) |
4:31
25:55
|
(11) (1) |
11:22
37:17
|
(3) (1) |
4:17
41:34
|
(15) (1) |
2:18
43:52
|
(22) (2) |
2:04
45:56
|
(7) (2) |
2:49
48:45
|
(7) (2) |
1:07
49:52
|
(9) (2) |
0:39
50:31
|
(10)
(2)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) МС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:08:07 (14:48 min/km) | +17:52 |
16:23
16:23
|
(26) (26) |
4:52
21:15
|
(20) (26) |
5:39
26:54
|
(6) (22) |
4:21
31:15
|
(15) (22) |
3:23
34:38
|
(13) (20) |
1:45
36:23
|
(7) (18) |
2:45
39:08
|
(7) (18) |
3:49
42:57
|
(2) (18) |
12:41
55:38
|
(7) (17) |
3:01
58:39
|
(6) (16) |
1:50
1:00:29
|
(13) (16) |
2:49
1:03:18
|
(18) (16) |
3:11
1:06:29
|
(12) (15) |
1:01
1:07:30
|
(6) (15) |
0:37
1:08:07
|
(6)
(15)
|
Морозов Денис (2004) II Белово |
|||
|
- | - |
9:40
9:40
|
(25) (25) |
3:47
13:27
|
(5) (25) |
52:41
1:06:08
|
(26) (27) |
6:29
1:12:37
|
(26) (27) |
9:13
1:21:50
|
(25) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайцева Ирина (2003) II Белово |
|||
|
- | - |
4:53
4:53
|
(22) (22) |
5:04
9:57
|
(23) (21) |
8:24
18:21
|
(15) (15) |
5:14
23:35
|
(21) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шарафутдинов Булат (1948) I Дзержинский район |
|||
|
01:18:47 (17:08 min/km) | +28:32 |
4:00
4:00
|
(20) (20) |
4:53
8:53
|
(21) (19) |
20:36
29:29
|
(24) (23) |
5:55
35:24
|
(23) (23) |
3:03
38:27
|
(10) (22) |
3:44
42:11
|
(19) (22) |
2:42
44:53
|
(5) (22) |
7:40
52:33
|
(21) (21) |
12:41
1:05:14
|
(7) (21) |
3:04
1:08:18
|
(7) (21) |
1:37
1:09:55
|
(7) (21) |
2:07
1:12:02
|
(9) (21) |
3:18
1:15:20
|
(16) (20) |
2:40
1:18:00
|
(22) (20) |
0:47
1:18:47
|
(21)
(20)
|
Мицура Елена (1961) I г. Кемерово |
|||
|
01:27:54 (19:07 min/km) | +37:39 |
2:22
2:22
|
(5) (5) |
4:09
6:31
|
(11) (5) |
31:28
37:59
|
(25) (24) |
4:24
42:23
|
(17) (24) |
3:21
45:44
|
(12) (23) |
1:43
47:27
|
(6) (23) |
2:41
50:08
|
(4) (23) |
4:02
54:10
|
(5) (22) |
12:55
1:07:05
|
(11) (22) |
5:06
1:12:11
|
(19) (22) |
6:20
1:18:31
|
(23) (22) |
2:15
1:20:46
|
(10) (22) |
4:56
1:25:42
|
(20) (22) |
1:37
1:27:19
|
(17) (22) |
0:35
1:27:54
|
(3)
(22)
|
Талягин Влад (2003) II Белово |
|||
|
00:59:05 (12:51 min/km) | +8:50 |
3:20
3:20
|
(15) (15) |
4:03
7:23
|
(10) (12) |
7:50
15:13
|
(13) (10) |
4:04
19:17
|
(10) (10) |
3:14
22:31
|
(11) (11) |
2:08
24:39
|
(13) (10) |
4:21
29:00
|
(20) (10) |
4:36
33:36
|
(12) (9) |
14:17
47:53
|
(17) (9) |
3:00
50:53
|
(5) (8) |
1:50
52:43
|
(13) (8) |
1:55
54:38
|
(3) (8) |
2:37
57:15
|
(5) (8) |
1:11
58:26
|
(12) (8) |
0:39
59:05
|
(10)
(8)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:13:32 (15:59 min/km) | +23:17 |
8:44
8:44
|
(24) (24) |
3:57
12:41
|
(9) (24) |
8:02
20:43
|
(14) (20) |
5:45
26:28
|
(22) (20) |
6:13
32:41
|
(22) (19) |
4:39
37:20
|
(22) (20) |
5:49
43:09
|
(23) (21) |
4:27
47:36
|
(9) (20) |
13:07
1:00:43
|
(13) (19) |
3:07
1:03:50
|
(8) (19) |
1:58
1:05:48
|
(16) (19) |
2:25
1:08:13
|
(14) (18) |
3:29
1:11:42
|
(18) (18) |
1:07
1:12:49
|
(9) (18) |
0:43
1:13:32
|
(17)
(18)
|
Абдуллина Софья (1980) т/к Экватор |
|||
|
00:54:20 (11:49 min/km) | +4:05 |
2:36
2:36
|
(9) (9) |
4:48
7:24
|
(19) (13) |
5:54
13:18
|
(7) (5) |
4:08
17:26
|
(13) (6) |
4:43
22:09
|
(18) (9) |
1:09
23:18
|
(1) (7) |
2:08
25:26
|
(1) (5) |
4:59
30:25
|
(13) (5) |
12:30
42:55
|
(6) (5) |
4:36
47:31
|
(17) (6) |
1:14
48:45
|
(1) (6) |
1:58
50:43
|
(5) (6) |
2:03
52:46
|
(1) (6) |
0:54
53:40
|
(1) (6) |
0:40
54:20
|
(14)
(6)
|
Стрелков Алексей (1983) III Гурьевск |
|||
|
00:55:15 (12:01 min/km) | +5:00 |
3:43
3:43
|
(17) (17) |
3:41
7:24
|
(4) (13) |
6:58
14:22
|
(10) (8) |
3:18
17:40
|
(2) (7) |
3:49
21:29
|
(15) (6) |
1:35
23:04
|
(4) (6) |
4:16
27:20
|
(19) (8) |
3:25
30:45
|
(1) (6) |
12:44
43:29
|
(9) (6) |
4:39
48:08
|
(18) (7) |
1:20
49:28
|
(3) (7) |
2:16
51:44
|
(12) (7) |
2:03
53:47
|
(1) (7) |
0:56
54:43
|
(3) (7) |
0:32
55:15
|
(1)
(7)
|
Крюков Семен (2000) КМС Ирбис |
|||
|
00:53:13 (11:34 min/km) | +2:58 |
2:49
2:49
|
(11) (11) |
3:05
5:54
|
(1) (2) |
6:06
12:00
|
(8) (2) |
5:07
17:07
|
(20) (5) |
2:44
19:51
|
(6) (4) |
1:26
21:17
|
(2) (3) |
2:44
24:01
|
(6) (3) |
5:21
29:22
|
(14) (4) |
12:11
41:33
|
(5) (4) |
4:32
46:05
|
(16) (4) |
1:34
47:39
|
(5) (4) |
2:00
49:39
|
(6) (5) |
2:03
51:42
|
(1) (5) |
0:55
52:37
|
(2) (5) |
0:36
53:13
|
(4)
(5)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС СК НГУ |
|||
|
00:52:57 (11:31 min/km) | +2:42 |
4:43
4:43
|
(21) (21) |
5:55
10:38
|
(26) (22) |
5:29
16:07
|
(4) (12) |
3:12
19:19
|
(1) (11) |
2:59
22:18
|
(8) (10) |
1:51
24:09
|
(10) (9) |
4:13
28:22
|
(17) (9) |
4:01
32:23
|
(4) (7) |
11:17
43:40
|
(1) (7) |
2:32
46:12
|
(1) (5) |
1:29
47:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:33
49:14
|
(1) (4) |
2:15
51:29
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
52:25
|
(3) (4) |
0:32
52:57
|
(1)
(4)
|
Лопаткина Алёна (1982) МС Ci team |
|||
|
00:52:16 (11:22 min/km) | +2:01 |
3:20
3:20
|
(15) (15) |
4:30
7:50
|
(18) (17) |
5:30
13:20
|
(5) (6) |
3:36
16:56
|
(4) (3) |
2:37
19:33
|
(5) (3) |
1:48
21:21
|
(8) (4) |
3:07
24:28
|
(14) (4) |
4:03
28:31
|
(7) (3) |
11:35
40:06
|
(4) (3) |
2:53
42:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
44:40
|
(9) (3) |
2:22
47:02
|
(13) (3) |
3:13
50:15
|
(14) (3) |
1:10
51:25
|
(11) (3) |
0:51
52:16
|
(23)
(3)
|
Дурнова Татьяна (1967) I г. Кемерово |
|||
|
01:11:57 (15:38 min/km) | +21:42 |
2:47
2:47
|
(10) (10) |
5:40
8:27
|
(25) (18) |
10:56
19:23
|
(20) (19) |
4:30
23:53
|
(19) (18) |
5:31
29:24
|
(20) (16) |
2:25
31:49
|
(15) (16) |
4:14
36:03
|
(18) (16) |
5:55
41:58
|
(15) (17) |
15:12
57:10
|
(20) (18) |
4:12
1:01:22
|
(14) (18) |
1:45
1:03:07
|
(10) (18) |
2:15
1:05:22
|
(10) (17) |
4:31
1:09:53
|
(19) (17) |
1:15
1:11:08
|
(14) (16) |
0:49
1:11:57
|
(22)
(16)
|
Астрелина Ксения (1986) КМС г. Бердск |
|||
|
00:59:45 (12:59 min/km) | +9:30 |
3:47
3:47
|
(18) (18) |
3:18
7:05
|
(2) (9) |
8:43
15:48
|
(16) (11) |
3:40
19:28
|
(5) (12) |
2:35
22:03
|
(3) (8) |
1:50
23:53
|
(9) (8) |
2:52
26:45
|
(8) (6) |
6:40
33:25
|
(17) (8) |
13:04
46:29
|
(12) (8) |
5:13
51:42
|
(21) (9) |
1:17
52:59
|
(2) (9) |
2:04
55:03
|
(7) (9) |
3:02
58:05
|
(8) (9) |
1:04
59:09
|
(7) (9) |
0:36
59:45
|
(4)
(9)
|
Кузнецова Алена (1999) КМС Or-Ly |
|||
|
01:11:58 (15:39 min/km) | +21:43 |
3:18
3:18
|
(14) (14) |
4:24
7:42
|
(15) (16) |
6:58
14:40
|
(10) (9) |
4:23
19:03
|
(16) (9) |
4:06
23:09
|
(16) (12) |
4:27
27:36
|
(20) (14) |
2:39
30:15
|
(3) (14) |
7:36
37:51
|
(19) (15) |
13:35
51:26
|
(15) (12) |
5:11
56:37
|
(20) (14) |
2:11
58:48
|
(20) (14) |
4:22
1:03:10
|
(22) (15) |
5:53
1:09:03
|
(21) (16) |
2:16
1:11:19
|
(21) (17) |
0:39
1:11:58
|
(10)
(17)
|
Семеничева Елизавета (2003) Iю Белово |
|||
|
01:00:11 (13:05 min/km) | +9:56 |
2:24
2:24
|
(6) (6) |
4:53
7:17
|
(21) (10) |
5:18
12:35
|
(2) (4) |
4:25
17:00
|
(18) (4) |
2:51
19:51
|
(7) (4) |
2:15
22:06
|
(14) (5) |
4:48
26:54
|
(22) (7) |
7:58
34:52
|
(22) (11) |
14:02
48:54
|
(16) (10) |
2:56
51:50
|
(4) (10) |
1:51
53:41
|
(15) (10) |
1:56
55:37
|
(4) (10) |
2:42
58:19
|
(6) (10) |
1:13
59:32
|
(13) (10) |
0:39
1:00:11
|
(10)
(10)
|
Прасолова Мария (1985) МС Советский район |
|||
|
01:17:29 (16:51 min/km) | +27:14 |
3:01
3:01
|
(13) (13) |
4:25
7:26
|
(16) (15) |
9:01
16:27
|
(17) (13) |
4:03
20:30
|
(9) (13) |
3:02
23:32
|
(9) (13) |
2:54
26:26
|
(18) (11) |
3:38
30:04
|
(16) (13) |
7:02
37:06
|
(18) (14) |
15:09
52:15
|
(19) (13) |
7:19
59:34
|
(22) (17) |
1:37
1:01:11
|
(7) (17) |
7:49
1:09:00
|
(23) (19) |
5:54
1:14:54
|
(22) (19) |
1:50
1:16:44
|
(20) (19) |
0:45
1:17:29
|
(19)
(19)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
01:01:57 (13:28 min/km) | +11:42 |
2:15
2:15
|
(2) (2) |
4:16
6:31
|
(12) (5) |
6:57
13:28
|
(9) (7) |
4:17
17:45
|
(14) (8) |
4:08
21:53
|
(17) (7) |
4:33
26:26
|
(21) (11) |
2:36
29:02
|
(2) (11) |
7:36
36:38
|
(19) (13) |
12:51
49:29
|
(10) (11) |
3:10
52:39
|
(9) (11) |
1:47
54:26
|
(12) (11) |
2:25
56:51
|
(14) (11) |
3:02
59:53
|
(8) (11) |
1:22
1:01:15
|
(15) (11) |
0:42
1:01:57
|
(15)
(11)
|
Кузнецова Татьяна (1973) Гурьевск |
|||
|
01:20:02 (17:24 min/km) | +29:47 |
3:56
3:56
|
(19) (19) |
5:27
9:23
|
(24) (20) |
9:56
19:19
|
(18) (18) |
6:15
25:34
|
(24) (19) |
4:52
30:26
|
(19) (17) |
5:59
36:25
|
(24) (19) |
4:36
41:01
|
(21) (20) |
6:33
47:34
|
(16) (19) |
14:54
1:02:28
|
(18) (20) |
3:53
1:06:21
|
(12) (20) |
1:58
1:08:19
|
(16) (20) |
3:06
1:11:25
|
(20) (20) |
6:11
1:17:36
|
(23) (21) |
1:41
1:19:17
|
(18) (21) |
0:45
1:20:02
|
(19)
(21)
|
Аникин Михaил (1960) Советский район |
|||
|
01:06:08 (14:23 min/km) | +15:53 |
3:00
3:00
|
(12) (12) |
4:17
7:17
|
(13) (10) |
10:27
17:44
|
(19) (14) |
4:06
21:50
|
(11) (14) |
3:41
25:31
|
(14) (15) |
2:44
28:15
|
(17) (15) |
3:04
31:19
|
(11) (15) |
4:30
35:49
|
(10) (12) |
17:20
53:09
|
(21) (15) |
3:22
56:31
|
(11) (13) |
1:45
58:16
|
(10) (13) |
2:54
1:01:10
|
(19) (12) |
3:12
1:04:22
|
(13) (12) |
1:04
1:05:26
|
(7) (12) |
0:42
1:06:08
|
(15)
(12)
|
Мицура Сергей (1964) I г. Кемерово |
|||
|
01:51:13 (24:11 min/km) | +1:00:58 |
7:32
7:32
|
(23) (23) |
3:53
11:25
|
(7) (23) |
14:04
25:29
|
(23) (21) |
4:06
29:35
|
(11) (21) |
5:33
35:08
|
(21) (21) |
2:27
37:35
|
(16) (21) |
3:15
40:50
|
(15) (19) |
25:57
1:06:47
|
(24) (23) |
20:22
1:27:09
|
(23) (23) |
12:08
1:39:17
|
(23) (23) |
2:11
1:41:28
|
(20) (23) |
2:45
1:44:13
|
(17) (23) |
3:04
1:47:17
|
(10) (23) |
3:18
1:50:35
|
(23) (23) |
0:38
1:51:13
|
(8)
(23)
|
Сашкина Ксения (1989) Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
01:07:08 (14:36 min/km) | +16:53 |
2:18
2:18
|
(3) (3) |
3:55
6:13
|
(8) (4) |
12:14
18:27
|
(22) (16) |
4:02
22:29
|
(8) (15) |
2:24
24:53
|
(2) (14) |
1:35
26:28
|
(4) (13) |
3:06
29:34
|
(13) (12) |
4:14
33:48
|
(8) (10) |
18:52
52:40
|
(22) (14) |
3:17
55:57
|
(10) (12) |
2:02
57:59
|
(19) (12) |
4:10
1:02:09
|
(21) (13) |
3:21
1:05:30
|
(17) (13) |
1:00
1:06:30
|
(5) (13) |
0:38
1:07:08
|
(8)
(13)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Советский район |
|||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:48
5:25
|
(6) (1) |
52:41
58:06
|
(26) (26) |
6:26
1:04:32
|
(25) (26) |
8:29
1:13:01
|
(23) (25) |
6:18
1:19:19
|
(25) (25) |
5:58
1:25:17
|
(24) (24) |
8:25
1:33:42
|
(23) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Путинцев Александр (2002) I Гурьевск |
|||
|
01:08:01 (14:47 min/km) | +17:46 |
2:29
2:29
|
(8) (8) |
4:20
6:49
|
(14) (8) |
12:04
18:53
|
(21) (17) |
3:44
22:37
|
(6) (16) |
9:02
31:39
|
(24) (18) |
2:01
33:40
|
(12) (17) |
3:04
36:44
|
(11) (17) |
3:51
40:35
|
(3) (16) |
13:09
53:44
|
(14) (16) |
4:05
57:49
|
(13) (15) |
2:01
59:50
|
(18) (15) |
2:28
1:02:18
|
(16) (14) |
3:13
1:05:31
|
(14) (14) |
1:46
1:07:17
|
(19) (14) |
0:44
1:08:01
|
(18)
(14)
|
Болотина Людмила (1991) I Ленинский район |
|||
|
- | - |
25:11
25:11
|
(27) (27) |
6:22
31:33
|
(27) (27) |
7:40
39:13
|
(12) (25) |
10:20
49:33
|
(27) (25) |
9:26
58:59
|
(26) (24) |
4:44
1:03:43
|
(23) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щеглова Маргарита (1977) Аэр-о-порт |
|||
|
00:50:15 (10:55 min/km) | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
4:29
6:48
|
(17) (7) |
5:22
12:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:45
15:55
|
(7) (2) |
2:36
18:31
|
(4) (2) |
1:53
20:24
|
(11) (2) |
3:03
23:27
|
(9) (2) |
4:02
27:29
|
(5) (2) |
11:21
38:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:49
41:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
43:15
|
(6) (1) |
1:52
45:07
|
(2) (1) |
3:06
48:13
|
(11) (1) |
1:25
49:38
|
(16) (1) |
0:37
50:15
|
(6)
(1)
|
Патракова Альбина (1982) МС Or-Ly |