Россия, г. Севастополь, с. Колхозное
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Climb | 100 |
Virtually best result | 00:21:57 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 57) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 71) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:28 (11:30 min/km) | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
3:35
|
(3) (1) |
2:10
5:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:46
6:31
|
(1) (1) |
4:03
10:34
|
(7) (2) |
0:50
11:24
|
(3) (2) |
4:45
16:09
|
(2) (1) |
2:11
18:20
|
(3) (2) |
2:09
20:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
22:16
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
23:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
25:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
25:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
26:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:10
26:28
|
(1)
(1)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КМС г.Москва |
||
|
2 | 00:27:34 (11:59 min/km) | +1:06 |
1:24
1:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:08
4:32
|
(8) (6) |
2:01
6:33
|
(1) (5) |
0:50
7:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:58
10:21
|
(4) (1) |
0:43
11:04
|
(1) (1) |
5:14
16:18
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
18:10
|
(2) (1) |
2:26
20:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:16
22:52
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
23:53
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
26:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:35
26:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:30
27:23
|
(5) (2) |
0:11
27:34
|
(3)
(2)
|
Репенко Диана (2001) КМС Краснодарский край |
||
|
3 | 00:29:34 (12:51 min/km) | +3:06 |
1:35
1:35
|
(3) (3) |
2:42
4:17
|
(7) (5) |
2:15
6:32
|
(3) (4) |
5:53
12:25
|
(8) (8) |
2:22
14:47
|
(2) (7) |
0:43
15:30
|
(1) (5) |
3:49
19:19
|
(1) (4) |
1:21
20:40
|
(1) (3) |
2:26
23:06
|
(2) (3) |
2:04
25:10
|
(2) (3) |
0:57
26:07
|
(2) (3) |
2:25
28:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
28:59
|
(1) (3) |
0:25
29:24
|
(1) (3) |
0:10
29:34
|
(1)
(3)
|
Кокоулина Ксения (2000) I Респ. Крым |
||
|
4 | 00:33:11 (14:26 min/km) | +6:43 |
1:52
1:52
|
(5) (5) |
2:03
3:55
|
(2) (3) |
2:21
6:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:19
8:35
|
(3) (3) |
2:17
10:52
|
(1) (3) |
0:58
11:50
|
(5) (3) |
5:50
17:40
|
(4) (3) |
4:35
22:15
|
(8) (4) |
2:35
24:50
|
(4) (4) |
3:24
28:14
|
(6) (4) |
1:08
29:22
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
31:48
|
(4) (4) |
0:41
32:29
|
(5) (4) |
0:29
32:58
|
(3) (4) |
0:13
33:11
|
(6)
(4)
|
Власюк Дарья (2001) I Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:34:07 (14:50 min/km) | +7:39 |
2:04
2:04
|
(6) (6) |
1:34
3:38
|
(1) (2) |
3:07
6:45
|
(8) (6) |
4:05
10:50
|
(7) (7) |
3:49
14:39
|
(6) (6) |
0:55
15:34
|
(4) (6) |
5:50
21:24
|
(4) (6) |
2:11
23:35
|
(3) (6) |
2:49
26:24
|
(5) (5) |
2:39
29:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:11
30:14
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
32:46
|
(5) (5) |
0:40
33:26
|
(4) (5) |
0:29
33:55
|
(3) (5) |
0:12
34:07
|
(4)
(5)
|
Ольшанская Виталия (2000) I Воронежская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:38:26 (16:43 min/km) | +11:58 |
2:25
2:25
|
(7) (7) |
2:23
4:48
|
(6) (7) |
2:25
7:13
|
(5) (7) |
2:50
10:03
|
(6) (5) |
2:44
12:47
|
(3) (4) |
0:59
13:46
|
(6) (4) |
6:25
20:11
|
(6) (5) |
3:00
23:11
|
(7) (5) |
5:01
28:12
|
(8) (6) |
3:14
31:26
|
(5) (6) |
1:26
32:52
|
(6) (6) |
3:51
36:43
|
(7) (6) |
0:51
37:34
|
(7) (6) |
0:40
38:14
|
(7) (6) |
0:12
38:26
|
(4)
(6)
|
Филиппова Алёна (2000) I Омская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:42:14 (18:22 min/km) | +15:46 |
2:50
2:50
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
5:04
|
(5) (8) |
2:32
7:36
|
(7) (8) |
2:40
10:16
|
(4) (6) |
3:46
14:02
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
15:47
|
(8) (7) |
7:49
23:36
|
(7) (7) |
2:37
26:13
|
(5) (7) |
4:52
31:05
|
(7) (7) |
3:59
35:04
|
(8) (7) |
1:36
36:40
|
(7) (7) |
3:32
40:12
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
41:16
|
(8) (7) |
0:42
41:58
|
(8) (7) |
0:16
42:14
|
(7)
(7)
|
Воронцова Юлия (2000) II Омская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:55:28 (24:07 min/km) | +29:00 |
1:48
1:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:13
4:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:30
6:31
|
(6) (3) |
2:40
9:11
|
(4) (4) |
15:10
24:21
|
(8) (8) |
1:14
25:35
|
(7) (8) |
9:02
34:37
|
(8) (8) |
2:51
37:28
|
(6) (8) |
4:19
41:47
|
(6) (8) |
3:55
45:42
|
(7) (8) |
3:25
49:07
|
(8) (8) |
4:41
53:48
|
(8) (8) |
0:47
54:35
|
(6) (8) |
0:37
55:12
|
(6) (8) |
0:16
55:28
|
(7)
(8)
|
Трубникова Екатерина (2001) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:58:52 (25:36 min/km) | +32:24 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабенко Наргиз (2018) II Ставропольский край |
||
|
10 | 00:59:37 (25:55 min/km) | +33:09 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Литвинова Екатерина (2001) II Ставропольский край |