Россия, Новосибирская область, Заельцовский парк
Group
A
Group
A
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Bike
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 13.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:56:39 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 75) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 40) | leg tot 13 ( 41) | leg tot 14 ( 42) | leg tot 15 ( 43) | leg tot 16 ( 44) | leg tot 17 ( 45) | leg tot 18 ( 46) | leg tot 19 ( 47) | leg tot 20 ( 48) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
01:25:23 (6:31 min/km) | +27:35 |
7:59
7:59
|
(20) (20) |
2:55
10:54
|
(18) (20) |
2:26
13:20
|
(10) (18) |
9:11
22:31
|
(15) (16) |
5:27
27:58
|
(12) (16) |
3:08
31:06
|
(12) (16) |
3:09
34:15
|
(9) (15) |
4:31
38:46
|
(16) (15) |
2:25
41:11
|
(15) (15) |
5:40
46:51
|
(11) (14) |
2:11
49:02
|
(13) (14) |
4:51
53:53
|
(8) (13) |
2:37
56:30
|
(9) (13) |
2:20
58:50
|
(16) (13) |
7:23
1:06:13
|
(21) (15) |
2:21
1:08:34
|
(17) (15) |
3:10
1:11:44
|
(10) (15) |
3:51
1:15:35
|
(13) (14) |
5:27
1:21:02
|
(11) (14) |
2:58
1:24:00
|
(9) (14) |
1:23
1:25:23
|
(13)
(0)
|
Гальвас Артём (1988) КМС Заельцовский район |
|||
|
01:26:06 (6:34 min/km) | +28:18 |
5:37
5:37
|
(6) (6) |
2:17
7:54
|
(9) (6) |
2:19
10:13
|
(9) (5) |
8:09
18:22
|
(10) (7) |
5:47
24:09
|
(17) (9) |
3:27
27:36
|
(15) (9) |
3:18
30:54
|
(14) (9) |
4:13
35:07
|
(10) (9) |
2:31
37:38
|
(19) (9) |
12:52
50:30
|
(21) (16) |
2:14
52:44
|
(15) (16) |
5:25
58:09
|
(13) (16) |
2:37
1:00:46
|
(9) (16) |
2:03
1:02:49
|
(12) (16) |
3:59
1:06:48
|
(16) (16) |
2:18
1:09:06
|
(15) (17) |
3:04
1:12:10
|
(8) (16) |
3:33
1:15:43
|
(5) (15) |
5:29
1:21:12
|
(12) (15) |
3:22
1:24:34
|
(11) (15) |
1:32
1:26:06
|
(18)
(0)
|
Арзуманов Сергей (1980) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:23:09 (6:21 min/km) | +25:21 |
5:51
5:51
|
(8) (8) |
2:36
8:27
|
(13) (11) |
2:18
10:45
|
(8) (9) |
10:14
20:59
|
(16) (14) |
5:15
26:14
|
(11) (14) |
3:01
29:15
|
(11) (14) |
3:22
32:37
|
(16) (14) |
4:13
36:50
|
(10) (14) |
2:28
39:18
|
(18) (14) |
5:58
45:16
|
(13) (13) |
2:18
47:34
|
(17) (13) |
6:52
54:26
|
(20) (14) |
3:09
57:35
|
(17) (14) |
2:13
59:48
|
(15) (14) |
3:32
1:03:20
|
(12) (14) |
1:34
1:04:54
|
(11) (14) |
4:16
1:09:10
|
(16) (12) |
4:06
1:13:16
|
(15) (12) |
5:32
1:18:48
|
(13) (12) |
2:44
1:21:32
|
(5) (12) |
1:37
1:23:09
|
(19)
(0)
|
Кантеев Денис (1989) III Советский район |
|||
|
01:24:55 (6:29 min/km) | +27:07 |
5:57
5:57
|
(10) (10) |
3:46
9:43
|
(21) (17) |
2:34
12:17
|
(13) (15) |
9:01
21:18
|
(14) (15) |
5:41
26:59
|
(15) (15) |
3:21
30:20
|
(13) (15) |
4:23
34:43
|
(21) (16) |
4:58
39:41
|
(19) (16) |
2:16
41:57
|
(12) (16) |
6:37
48:34
|
(17) (15) |
2:08
50:42
|
(11) (15) |
5:38
56:20
|
(16) (15) |
2:36
58:56
|
(8) (15) |
1:51
1:00:47
|
(6) (15) |
2:00
1:02:47
|
(3) (13) |
1:09
1:03:56
|
(4) (12) |
5:22
1:09:18
|
(20) (13) |
4:17
1:13:35
|
(17) (13) |
6:32
1:20:07
|
(18) (13) |
3:40
1:23:47
|
(18) (13) |
1:08
1:24:55
|
(3)
(0)
|
Димов Сергей (1962) I Советский район |
|||
|
01:36:26 (7:22 min/km) | +38:38 |
10:43
10:43
|
(21) (21) |
2:48
13:31
|
(15) (21) |
2:54
16:25
|
(17) (21) |
10:34
26:59
|
(18) (21) |
5:48
32:47
|
(18) (21) |
3:42
36:29
|
(20) (21) |
4:14
40:43
|
(20) (21) |
5:27
46:10
|
(21) (21) |
2:55
49:05
|
(21) (21) |
6:45
55:50
|
(19) (21) |
2:41
58:31
|
(21) (21) |
6:07
1:04:38
|
(18) (21) |
2:52
1:07:30
|
(13) (21) |
2:36
1:10:06
|
(19) (21) |
2:28
1:12:34
|
(6) (21) |
3:03
1:15:37
|
(21) (21) |
3:27
1:19:04
|
(11) (21) |
4:44
1:23:48
|
(20) (21) |
7:18
1:31:06
|
(20) (21) |
3:37
1:34:43
|
(15) (21) |
1:43
1:36:26
|
(20)
(0)
|
Меновщиков Владимир (1983) Аэр-о-порт |
|||
|
01:06:38 (5:05 min/km) | +8:50 |
5:09
5:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
7:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
8:56
|
(3) (2) |
7:06
16:02
|
(6) (4) |
4:28
20:30
|
(3) (4) |
2:27
22:57
|
(2) (3) |
2:42
25:39
|
(1) (3) |
3:23
29:02
|
(3) (3) |
1:46
30:48
|
(1) (3) |
4:43
35:31
|
(4) (3) |
1:54
37:25
|
(6) (3) |
4:25
41:50
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
43:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:31
45:30
|
(1) (3) |
4:46
50:16
|
(19) (3) |
1:06
51:22
|
(2) (3) |
3:32
54:54
|
(13) (3) |
3:17
58:11
|
(3) (3) |
4:51
1:03:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:30
1:05:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
1:06:38
|
(1)
(0)
|
Павлов Артем (1984) МС г. Бердск |
|||
|
01:14:51 (5:43 min/km) | +17:03 |
6:31
6:31
|
(16) (16) |
2:57
9:28
|
(19) (16) |
2:49
12:17
|
(16) (15) |
7:57
20:14
|
(8) (12) |
5:03
25:17
|
(8) (11) |
2:50
28:07
|
(7) (11) |
3:16
31:23
|
(11) (11) |
4:33
35:56
|
(17) (11) |
2:20
38:16
|
(14) (12) |
5:33
43:49
|
(10) (10) |
1:49
45:38
|
(5) (10) |
5:35
51:13
|
(15) (10) |
2:38
53:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:51
55:42
|
(6) (9) |
1:59
57:41
|
(2) (9) |
1:08
58:49
|
(3) (9) |
2:51
1:01:40
|
(6) (8) |
3:37
1:05:17
|
(8) (8) |
5:08
1:10:25
|
(10) (8) |
2:56
1:13:21
|
(8) (8) |
1:30
1:14:51
|
(16)
(0)
|
Тимиртдинов Александр (1994) КМС Сов. р-он, НГУ |
|||
|
01:34:10 (7:11 min/km) | +36:22 |
6:28
6:28
|
(14) (14) |
2:51
9:19
|
(17) (15) |
4:20
13:39
|
(20) (19) |
11:19
24:58
|
(19) (19) |
5:45
30:43
|
(16) (19) |
3:35
34:18
|
(18) (19) |
3:42
38:00
|
(18) (19) |
4:43
42:43
|
(18) (18) |
2:25
45:08
|
(15) (18) |
6:39
51:47
|
(18) (18) |
2:36
54:23
|
(20) (19) |
5:44
1:00:07
|
(17) (19) |
3:02
1:03:09
|
(16) (19) |
2:47
1:05:56
|
(21) (19) |
5:20
1:11:16
|
(20) (19) |
2:22
1:13:38
|
(18) (20) |
5:11
1:18:49
|
(19) (20) |
4:18
1:23:07
|
(18) (20) |
6:11
1:29:18
|
(16) (18) |
3:33
1:32:51
|
(13) (18) |
1:19
1:34:10
|
(11)
(0)
|
Пугачев Алексей (1957) II Советский район |
|||
|
01:10:56 (5:25 min/km) | +13:08 |
6:44
6:44
|
(17) (17) |
2:01
8:45
|
(4) (13) |
2:08
10:53
|
(5) (10) |
8:08
19:01
|
(9) (9) |
5:00
24:01
|
(7) (7) |
2:53
26:54
|
(8) (7) |
2:58
29:52
|
(7) (8) |
3:51
33:43
|
(5) (7) |
1:59
35:42
|
(6) (7) |
5:05
40:47
|
(6) (7) |
1:54
42:41
|
(6) (7) |
4:37
47:18
|
(5) (7) |
2:15
49:33
|
(5) (7) |
1:45
51:18
|
(4) (7) |
3:01
54:19
|
(11) (7) |
1:28
55:47
|
(8) (6) |
2:40
58:27
|
(3) (6) |
3:35
1:02:02
|
(7) (7) |
4:57
1:06:59
|
(5) (7) |
2:42
1:09:41
|
(4) (6) |
1:15
1:10:56
|
(9)
(0)
|
Прасолова Мария (1985) МС Советский район |
|||
|
01:11:49 (5:29 min/km) | +14:01 |
6:05
6:05
|
(11) (11) |
2:11
8:16
|
(7) (9) |
2:09
10:25
|
(6) (8) |
6:40
17:05
|
(5) (6) |
4:35
21:40
|
(5) (6) |
2:31
24:11
|
(4) (5) |
2:49
27:00
|
(6) (5) |
3:57
30:57
|
(6) (5) |
1:56
32:53
|
(4) (5) |
5:12
38:05
|
(7) (5) |
1:56
40:01
|
(8) (6) |
4:50
44:51
|
(7) (6) |
2:16
47:07
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
48:46
|
(3) (6) |
4:36
53:22
|
(18) (6) |
2:40
56:02
|
(19) (7) |
2:41
58:43
|
(4) (7) |
3:12
1:01:55
|
(2) (6) |
4:52
1:06:47
|
(4) (6) |
3:36
1:10:23
|
(14) (7) |
1:26
1:11:49
|
(15)
(0)
|
Зубаиров Эдуард (1979) I СК НГУ |
|||
|
01:10:27 (5:23 min/km) | +12:39 |
5:29
5:29
|
(5) (5) |
2:02
7:31
|
(6) (4) |
2:47
10:18
|
(15) (7) |
6:36
16:54
|
(4) (5) |
4:44
21:38
|
(6) (5) |
2:42
24:20
|
(5) (6) |
2:47
27:07
|
(5) (6) |
4:15
31:22
|
(12) (6) |
2:02
33:24
|
(7) (6) |
4:43
38:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:42
39:49
|
(3) (5) |
4:37
44:26
|
(5) (5) |
2:14
46:40
|
(4) (5) |
1:54
48:34
|
(9) (5) |
3:34
52:08
|
(13) (5) |
2:20
54:28
|
(16) (5) |
3:07
57:35
|
(9) (5) |
3:47
1:01:22
|
(12) (5) |
4:57
1:06:19
|
(5) (5) |
2:55
1:09:14
|
(7) (5) |
1:13
1:10:27
|
(7)
(0)
|
Турубаров Александр (1988) г. Томск |
|||
|
01:07:46 (5:10 min/km) | +9:58 |
6:14
6:14
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
8:15
|
(4) (8) |
1:44
9:59
|
(1) (4) |
5:21
15:20
|
(1) (2) |
4:14
19:34
|
(1) (2) |
2:26
22:00
|
(1) (2) |
2:45
24:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
27:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
29:37
|
(2) (2) |
4:25
34:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
35:36
|
(2) (2) |
4:08
39:44
|
(1) (2) |
2:52
42:36
|
(13) (2) |
2:08
44:44
|
(14) (2) |
2:35
47:19
|
(7) (2) |
0:47
48:06
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
50:41
|
(2) (2) |
3:38
54:19
|
(9) (2) |
4:57
59:16
|
(5) (2) |
7:23
1:06:39
|
(21) (4) |
1:07
1:07:46
|
(2)
(0)
|
Ильиных Александр (1999) КМС ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
|||
|
01:07:12 (5:08 min/km) | +9:24 |
5:09
5:09
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
7:20
|
(7) (3) |
2:06
9:26
|
(4) (3) |
6:30
15:56
|
(3) (3) |
4:33
20:29
|
(4) (3) |
2:49
23:18
|
(6) (4) |
3:17
26:35
|
(13) (4) |
3:50
30:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
32:22
|
(5) (4) |
4:41
37:03
|
(3) (4) |
1:43
38:46
|
(4) (4) |
4:36
43:22
|
(4) (4) |
2:12
45:34
|
(3) (4) |
1:54
47:28
|
(9) (4) |
3:38
51:06
|
(14) (4) |
1:10
52:16
|
(5) (4) |
2:49
55:05
|
(5) (4) |
3:31
58:36
|
(4) (4) |
4:49
1:03:25
|
(2) (4) |
2:39
1:06:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
1:07:12
|
(3)
(0)
|
Артемов Алексей (1985) КМС Советский район |
|||
|
01:27:01 (6:39 min/km) | +29:13 |
5:50
5:50
|
(7) (7) |
2:29
8:19
|
(11) (10) |
3:54
12:13
|
(19) (13) |
12:10
24:23
|
(20) (18) |
5:59
30:22
|
(19) (18) |
3:34
33:56
|
(17) (17) |
3:27
37:23
|
(17) (17) |
4:22
41:45
|
(14) (17) |
2:15
44:00
|
(10) (17) |
6:30
50:30
|
(15) (16) |
2:14
52:44
|
(15) (16) |
6:29
59:13
|
(19) (17) |
3:25
1:02:38
|
(19) (18) |
2:01
1:04:39
|
(11) (17) |
2:46
1:07:25
|
(9) (17) |
1:21
1:08:46
|
(6) (16) |
4:10
1:12:56
|
(15) (17) |
4:07
1:17:03
|
(16) (16) |
5:02
1:22:05
|
(9) (16) |
3:39
1:25:44
|
(17) (16) |
1:17
1:27:01
|
(10)
(0)
|
Татаринов Игорь (2000) КМС г. Омск |
|||
|
01:15:57 (5:48 min/km) | +18:09 |
5:23
5:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
7:49
|
(10) (5) |
4:24
12:13
|
(21) (13) |
7:24
19:37
|
(7) (10) |
5:07
24:44
|
(9) (10) |
3:21
28:05
|
(13) (10) |
3:16
31:21
|
(11) (10) |
4:16
35:37
|
(13) (10) |
2:11
37:48
|
(9) (10) |
5:12
43:00
|
(7) (9) |
2:02
45:02
|
(10) (9) |
4:56
49:58
|
(10) (8) |
3:23
53:21
|
(18) (9) |
2:39
56:00
|
(20) (11) |
2:19
58:19
|
(5) (10) |
1:31
59:50
|
(10) (10) |
2:51
1:02:41
|
(6) (9) |
3:34
1:06:15
|
(6) (9) |
5:36
1:11:51
|
(14) (9) |
2:52
1:14:43
|
(6) (9) |
1:14
1:15:57
|
(8)
(0)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС г. Горно-Алтайск |
|||
|
01:29:08 (6:48 min/km) | +31:20 |
6:59
6:59
|
(19) (19) |
2:48
9:47
|
(15) (18) |
2:32
12:19
|
(11) (17) |
13:45
26:04
|
(21) (20) |
6:01
32:05
|
(20) (20) |
3:41
35:46
|
(19) (20) |
3:18
39:04
|
(14) (20) |
4:26
43:30
|
(15) (20) |
2:08
45:38
|
(8) (20) |
6:15
51:53
|
(14) (19) |
2:11
54:04
|
(13) (18) |
5:26
59:30
|
(14) (18) |
2:57
1:02:27
|
(15) (17) |
2:23
1:04:50
|
(17) (18) |
3:42
1:08:32
|
(15) (18) |
2:00
1:10:32
|
(14) (18) |
3:31
1:14:03
|
(12) (18) |
3:46
1:17:49
|
(11) (17) |
6:29
1:24:18
|
(17) (17) |
3:29
1:27:47
|
(12) (17) |
1:21
1:29:08
|
(12)
(0)
|
Аникин Михaил (1960) Советский район |
|||
|
01:17:16 (5:54 min/km) | +19:28 |
5:55
5:55
|
(9) (9) |
2:33
8:28
|
(12) (12) |
2:43
11:11
|
(14) (11) |
8:52
20:03
|
(12) (11) |
5:39
25:42
|
(14) (12) |
3:27
29:09
|
(15) (13) |
3:14
32:23
|
(10) (13) |
4:07
36:30
|
(8) (13) |
2:25
38:55
|
(15) (13) |
5:29
44:24
|
(9) (12) |
2:01
46:25
|
(9) (11) |
4:52
51:17
|
(9) (11) |
2:20
53:37
|
(7) (10) |
2:07
55:44
|
(13) (10) |
2:42
58:26
|
(8) (11) |
1:28
59:54
|
(8) (11) |
3:56
1:03:50
|
(14) (11) |
3:39
1:07:29
|
(10) (11) |
4:58
1:12:27
|
(8) (10) |
3:38
1:16:05
|
(16) (10) |
1:11
1:17:16
|
(5)
(0)
|
Мотькин Сергей (1957) МС Seryy Tomsk |
|||
|
01:35:01 (7:15 min/km) | +37:13 |
6:56
6:56
|
(18) (18) |
3:17
10:13
|
(20) (19) |
3:27
13:40
|
(18) (20) |
10:24
24:04
|
(17) (17) |
6:10
30:14
|
(21) (17) |
3:47
34:01
|
(21) (18) |
3:49
37:50
|
(19) (18) |
5:13
43:03
|
(20) (19) |
2:33
45:36
|
(20) (19) |
6:50
52:26
|
(20) (20) |
2:20
54:46
|
(19) (20) |
7:11
1:01:57
|
(21) (20) |
3:52
1:05:49
|
(20) (20) |
2:34
1:08:23
|
(18) (20) |
2:55
1:11:18
|
(10) (20) |
1:58
1:13:16
|
(13) (19) |
4:51
1:18:07
|
(18) (19) |
4:34
1:22:41
|
(19) (19) |
7:12
1:29:53
|
(19) (19) |
3:43
1:33:36
|
(19) (19) |
1:25
1:35:01
|
(14)
(0)
|
Калинин Ярослав (1989) I Аврора |
|||
|
01:17:40 (5:56 min/km) | +19:52 |
6:05
6:05
|
(11) (11) |
1:55
8:00
|
(3) (7) |
2:13
10:13
|
(7) (5) |
8:20
18:33
|
(11) (8) |
5:28
24:01
|
(13) (7) |
3:00
27:01
|
(10) (8) |
2:46
29:47
|
(3) (7) |
4:06
33:53
|
(7) (8) |
2:16
36:09
|
(12) (8) |
6:30
42:39
|
(15) (8) |
2:08
44:47
|
(11) (8) |
5:14
50:01
|
(12) (9) |
2:50
52:51
|
(12) (8) |
1:47
54:38
|
(5) (8) |
2:08
56:46
|
(4) (8) |
1:44
58:30
|
(12) (8) |
4:31
1:03:01
|
(17) (10) |
3:56
1:06:57
|
(14) (10) |
5:52
1:12:49
|
(15) (11) |
3:21
1:16:10
|
(10) (11) |
1:30
1:17:40
|
(16)
(0)
|
Шевченко Сергей (1964) МС СКА ветеран |
|||
|
01:37:18 (7:26 min/km) | +39:30 |
6:29
6:29
|
(15) (15) |
2:39
9:08
|
(14) (14) |
2:32
11:40
|
(11) (12) |
8:56
20:36
|
(13) (13) |
5:10
25:46
|
(10) (13) |
2:59
28:45
|
(9) (12) |
3:07
31:52
|
(8) (12) |
4:07
35:59
|
(8) (12) |
2:15
38:14
|
(10) (11) |
5:57
44:11
|
(12) (11) |
2:18
46:29
|
(17) (12) |
4:59
51:28
|
(11) (12) |
4:30
55:58
|
(21) (12) |
1:53
57:51
|
(8) (12) |
3:59
1:01:50
|
(16) (12) |
2:41
1:04:31
|
(20) (13) |
6:49
1:11:20
|
(21) (14) |
8:03
1:19:23
|
(21) (18) |
10:59
1:30:22
|
(21) (20) |
3:55
1:34:17
|
(20) (20) |
3:01
1:37:18
|
(21)
(0)
|
Молчанов Павел (1980) I Центральный округ |
|||
|
00:57:48 (4:25 min/km) | - |
4:45
4:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
5:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
7:53
|
(2) (1) |
5:23
13:16
|
(2) (1) |
4:14
17:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:27
19:57
|
(2) (1) |
2:46
22:43
|
(3) (1) |
3:01
25:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
27:34
|
(2) (1) |
4:24
31:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
33:31
|
(1) (1) |
4:08
37:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
39:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
41:21
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
43:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
44:36
|
(7) (1) |
2:28
47:04
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
50:07
|
(1) (1) |
4:14
54:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
56:36
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
57:48
|
(6)
(0)
|
Опарин Григорий (1977) МС Советский район |