Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж55
Group
Ж55
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Стулов С.В., Хропов С.М.
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 (114) | leg tot 2 (106) | leg tot 3 ( 96) | leg tot 4 (110) | leg tot 5 (119) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 (148) | leg tot 8 (122) | leg tot 9 (124) | leg tot 10 (140) | leg tot 11 (142) | leg tot 12 (133) | leg tot 13 (146) | leg tot 14 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:22 (9:15 min/km) | - |
4:06
4:06
|
(4) (4) |
1:53
5:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
7:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
9:54
|
(1) (2) |
4:51
14:45
|
(1) (2) |
0:58
15:43
|
(4) (1) |
1:05
16:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
18:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
19:34
|
(5) (1) |
5:19
24:53
|
(4) (1) |
3:18
28:11
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
29:31
|
(2) (1) |
2:24
31:55
|
(2) (1) |
0:17
32:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:10
32:22
|
(2)
(1)
|
Молоткова Нина (1954) КМС Олимп |
||
|
2 | 00:34:15 (9:47 min/km) | +1:53 |
3:32
3:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
5:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
7:30
|
(4) (1) |
1:57
9:27
|
(1) (1) |
5:05
14:32
|
(3) (1) |
1:38
16:10
|
(16) (2) |
2:16
18:26
|
(18) (2) |
2:44
21:10
|
(10) (3) |
0:42
21:52
|
(1) (3) |
4:31
26:23
|
(1) (2) |
3:01
29:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
31:17
|
(17) (2) |
2:29
33:46
|
(3) (2) |
0:19
34:05
|
(2) (2) |
0:10
34:15
|
(2)
(2)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
3 | 00:35:03 (10:01 min/km) | +2:41 |
4:18
4:18
|
(6) (6) |
1:59
6:17
|
(3) (3) |
2:26
8:43
|
(5) (3) |
2:24
11:07
|
(8) (3) |
5:44
16:51
|
(5) (3) |
0:55
17:46
|
(2) (3) |
1:17
19:03
|
(7) (3) |
1:46
20:49
|
(1) (2) |
0:51
21:40
|
(3) (2) |
5:17
26:57
|
(3) (3) |
3:28
30:25
|
(5) (3) |
1:21
31:46
|
(4) (3) |
2:43
34:29
|
(5) (3) |
0:22
34:51
|
(10) (3) |
0:12
35:03
|
(6)
(3)
|
Егорова Людмила (1957) I СДЮСШОР ЛВС Химки |
||
|
4 | 00:38:05 (10:53 min/km) | +5:43 |
3:59
3:59
|
(3) (3) |
2:34
6:33
|
(9) (4) |
2:38
9:11
|
(10) (4) |
2:19
11:30
|
(6) (4) |
6:53
18:23
|
(6) (5) |
0:53
19:16
|
(1) (4) |
1:13
20:29
|
(5) (4) |
2:02
22:31
|
(5) (4) |
0:50
23:21
|
(2) (4) |
6:43
30:04
|
(11) (5) |
3:21
33:25
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
34:45
|
(2) (4) |
2:45
37:30
|
(6) (4) |
0:22
37:52
|
(10) (4) |
0:13
38:05
|
(7)
(4)
|
Зотова Светлана (1957) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:39:12 (11:12 min/km) | +6:50 |
5:20
5:20
|
(12) (12) |
3:06
8:26
|
(16) (13) |
1:56
10:22
|
(1) (10) |
2:00
12:22
|
(3) (6) |
5:37
17:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
19:24
|
(12) (5) |
1:22
20:46
|
(11) (5) |
1:52
22:38
|
(2) (5) |
0:55
23:33
|
(6) (5) |
5:22
28:55
|
(5) (4) |
5:48
34:43
|
(15) (5) |
1:24
36:07
|
(6) (5) |
2:35
38:42
|
(4) (5) |
0:20
39:02
|
(4) (5) |
0:10
39:12
|
(2)
(5)
|
Ярославцева Татьяна (1958) I Раменское-1 |
||
|
6 | 00:39:31 (11:17 min/km) | +7:09 |
3:39
3:39
|
(2) (2) |
3:57
7:36
|
(19) (8) |
2:30
10:06
|
(8) (8) |
4:25
14:31
|
(21) (11) |
7:25
21:56
|
(8) (8) |
0:57
22:53
|
(3) (8) |
1:20
24:13
|
(8) (8) |
1:52
26:05
|
(2) (7) |
0:51
26:56
|
(3) (7) |
5:14
32:10
|
(2) (6) |
3:27
35:37
|
(4) (6) |
1:16
36:53
|
(1) (6) |
2:09
39:02
|
(1) (6) |
0:20
39:22
|
(4) (6) |
0:09
39:31
|
(1)
(6)
|
Кривуша Феоктиста (1956) КМС Таёжник |
||
|
7 | 00:43:34 (12:27 min/km) | +11:12 |
4:15
4:15
|
(5) (5) |
2:25
6:40
|
(8) (6) |
3:14
9:54
|
(15) (7) |
3:48
13:42
|
(18) (9) |
8:25
22:07
|
(16) (9) |
1:58
24:05
|
(17) (10) |
1:05
25:10
|
(1) (9) |
2:11
27:21
|
(6) (9) |
1:45
29:06
|
(19) (9) |
5:43
34:49
|
(7) (8) |
3:49
38:38
|
(7) (8) |
1:23
40:01
|
(5) (8) |
2:57
42:58
|
(8) (7) |
0:20
43:18
|
(4) (7) |
0:16
43:34
|
(16)
(7)
|
Русанова Елена (1955) II PARUS |
||
|
8 | 00:44:27 (12:42 min/km) | +12:05 |
5:00
5:00
|
(8) (8) |
2:40
7:40
|
(11) (10) |
2:42
10:22
|
(11) (10) |
2:22
12:44
|
(7) (7) |
7:18
20:02
|
(7) (6) |
1:01
21:03
|
(5) (6) |
1:21
22:24
|
(9) (6) |
2:27
24:51
|
(8) (6) |
1:06
25:57
|
(11) (6) |
7:22
33:19
|
(12) (7) |
4:55
38:14
|
(12) (7) |
1:40
39:54
|
(10) (7) |
4:00
43:54
|
(15) (8) |
0:20
44:14
|
(4) (8) |
0:13
44:27
|
(7)
(8)
|
Кочкина Татьяна (1954) КМС Таёжник |
||
|
9 | 00:46:21 (13:15 min/km) | +13:59 |
5:14
5:14
|
(11) (11) |
2:22
7:36
|
(7) (8) |
3:26
11:02
|
(17) (13) |
4:00
15:02
|
(19) (13) |
8:12
23:14
|
(14) (12) |
1:19
24:33
|
(9) (12) |
1:14
25:47
|
(6) (11) |
2:42
28:29
|
(9) (10) |
1:48
30:17
|
(20) (10) |
6:00
36:17
|
(9) (9) |
4:15
40:32
|
(10) (9) |
1:32
42:04
|
(8) (9) |
3:43
45:47
|
(13) (9) |
0:21
46:08
|
(9) (9) |
0:13
46:21
|
(7)
(9)
|
Гурова Ольга (1956) II Стальцы |
||
|
10 | 00:48:17 (13:48 min/km) | +15:55 |
5:42
5:42
|
(15) (15) |
2:00
7:42
|
(5) (11) |
2:27
10:09
|
(6) (9) |
2:52
13:01
|
(10) (8) |
8:02
21:03
|
(10) (7) |
1:15
22:18
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
23:51
|
(12) (7) |
3:01
26:52
|
(15) (8) |
1:05
27:57
|
(10) (8) |
9:15
37:12
|
(20) (10) |
4:57
42:09
|
(13) (10) |
1:47
43:56
|
(13) (10) |
3:41
47:37
|
(12) (10) |
0:25
48:02
|
(13) (10) |
0:15
48:17
|
(13)
(10)
|
Бурлинова Ольга (1956) II Раменское-1 |
||
|
11 | 00:48:44 (13:55 min/km) | +16:22 |
4:35
4:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:59
6:34
|
(3) (5) |
2:49
9:23
|
(12) (5) |
10:19
19:42
|
(24) (17) |
4:51
24:33
|
(1) (14) |
2:31
27:04
|
(18) (14) |
1:12
28:16
|
(3) (14) |
4:29
32:45
|
(21) (14) |
0:58
33:43
|
(7) (14) |
5:31
39:14
|
(6) (12) |
4:41
43:55
|
(11) (11) |
1:26
45:21
|
(7) (11) |
2:53
48:14
|
(7) (11) |
0:19
48:33
|
(2) (11) |
0:11
48:44
|
(5)
(11)
|
Никулина Галина (1958) II Арктика САФУ |
||
|
12 | 00:51:50 (14:49 min/km) | +19:28 |
5:22
5:22
|
(13) (13) |
2:38
8:00
|
(10) (12) |
3:00
11:00
|
(14) (12) |
3:03
14:03
|
(13) (10) |
8:08
22:11
|
(12) (10) |
1:21
23:32
|
(10) (9) |
2:07
25:39
|
(16) (10) |
3:22
29:01
|
(19) (11) |
1:18
30:19
|
(14) (11) |
7:36
37:55
|
(13) (11) |
7:34
45:29
|
(21) (12) |
1:56
47:25
|
(18) (12) |
3:38
51:03
|
(10) (12) |
0:31
51:34
|
(22) (12) |
0:16
51:50
|
(16)
(12)
|
Строева Валентина (1954) Пенза Кентравр |
||
|
13 | 00:55:09 (15:45 min/km) | +22:47 |
5:57
5:57
|
(16) (16) |
3:58
9:55
|
(20) (17) |
2:32
12:27
|
(9) (16) |
3:25
15:52
|
(17) (14) |
7:52
23:44
|
(9) (13) |
1:32
25:16
|
(15) (13) |
2:21
27:37
|
(19) (13) |
2:49
30:26
|
(12) (13) |
1:14
31:40
|
(12) (13) |
8:09
39:49
|
(14) (13) |
8:08
47:57
|
(23) (13) |
2:51
50:48
|
(23) (13) |
3:38
54:26
|
(10) (13) |
0:28
54:54
|
(17) (13) |
0:15
55:09
|
(13)
(13)
|
Юрченко Ольга (1958) II Долгопрудный |
||
|
14 | 00:55:27 (15:51 min/km) | +23:05 |
5:00
5:00
|
(8) (8) |
2:10
7:10
|
(6) (7) |
2:29
9:39
|
(7) (6) |
2:03
11:42
|
(4) (5) |
15:00
26:42
|
(23) (16) |
4:45
31:27
|
(21) (16) |
1:12
32:39
|
(3) (16) |
6:19
38:58
|
(23) (17) |
1:01
39:59
|
(9) (17) |
5:47
45:46
|
(8) (15) |
4:01
49:47
|
(8) (15) |
1:39
51:26
|
(9) (14) |
3:17
54:43
|
(9) (14) |
0:27
55:10
|
(16) (14) |
0:17
55:27
|
(19)
(14)
|
Коткова Эльвира (1954) I Мытищи ДЮЦ |
||
|
15 | 00:57:32 (16:26 min/km) | +25:10 |
6:09
6:09
|
(17) (17) |
3:02
9:11
|
(15) (15) |
3:14
12:25
|
(15) (15) |
4:09
16:34
|
(20) (15) |
9:31
26:05
|
(17) (15) |
1:26
27:31
|
(14) (15) |
2:11
29:42
|
(17) (15) |
3:37
33:19
|
(20) (15) |
1:40
34:59
|
(17) (15) |
9:12
44:11
|
(18) (14) |
5:32
49:43
|
(14) (14) |
2:31
52:14
|
(21) (15) |
4:37
56:51
|
(17) (15) |
0:26
57:17
|
(14) (15) |
0:15
57:32
|
(13)
(15)
|
Сучилова Галина (1956) II лично Саров |
||
|
16 | 00:58:30 (16:43 min/km) | +26:08 |
9:30
9:30
|
(23) (23) |
2:44
12:14
|
(12) (20) |
2:15
14:29
|
(3) (17) |
2:11
16:40
|
(5) (16) |
14:57
31:37
|
(22) (20) |
4:53
36:30
|
(22) (20) |
1:21
37:51
|
(9) (18) |
2:45
40:36
|
(11) (18) |
1:52
42:28
|
(21) (18) |
6:07
48:35
|
(10) (17) |
3:42
52:17
|
(6) (16) |
1:49
54:06
|
(14) (16) |
3:51
57:57
|
(14) (16) |
0:20
58:17
|
(4) (16) |
0:13
58:30
|
(7)
(16)
|
Шевченко Людмила (1957) Электроугли |
||
|
17 | 01:00:34 (17:18 min/km) | +28:12 |
5:11
5:11
|
(10) (10) |
3:43
8:54
|
(18) (14) |
2:57
11:51
|
(13) (14) |
3:05
14:56
|
(15) (12) |
8:04
23:00
|
(11) (11) |
1:16
24:16
|
(8) (11) |
2:57
27:13
|
(21) (12) |
2:17
29:30
|
(7) (12) |
0:59
30:29
|
(8) (12) |
18:33
49:02
|
(23) (18) |
4:14
53:16
|
(9) (17) |
1:43
54:59
|
(12) (17) |
4:49
59:48
|
(19) (17) |
0:29
1:00:17
|
(18) (17) |
0:17
1:00:34
|
(19)
(17)
|
Шамшурина Татьяна (1958) II Лыткарино |
||
|
18 | 01:02:05 (17:44 min/km) | +29:43 |
7:10
7:10
|
(20) (20) |
5:01
12:11
|
(21) (19) |
5:41
17:52
|
(19) (18) |
3:04
20:56
|
(14) (19) |
10:39
31:35
|
(18) (19) |
1:25
33:00
|
(12) (18) |
1:48
34:48
|
(13) (17) |
2:55
37:43
|
(13) (16) |
1:43
39:26
|
(18) (16) |
8:43
48:09
|
(16) (16) |
6:27
54:36
|
(18) (18) |
1:50
56:26
|
(15) (18) |
4:49
1:01:15
|
(19) (18) |
0:30
1:01:45
|
(20) (18) |
0:20
1:02:05
|
(22)
(18)
|
Баландина Лариса (1955) III Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
19 | 01:06:52 (19:06 min/km) | +34:30 |
6:11
6:11
|
(18) (18) |
10:27
16:38
|
(23) (22) |
6:24
23:02
|
(21) (22) |
2:32
25:34
|
(9) (21) |
10:40
36:14
|
(19) (21) |
1:12
37:26
|
(6) (21) |
2:05
39:31
|
(15) (19) |
3:08
42:39
|
(16) (19) |
1:39
44:18
|
(16) (19) |
8:46
53:04
|
(17) (19) |
6:38
59:42
|
(20) (19) |
1:51
1:01:33
|
(16) (19) |
4:39
1:06:12
|
(18) (19) |
0:26
1:06:38
|
(14) (19) |
0:14
1:06:52
|
(11)
(19)
|
Демидкова Наталья (1954) III Тула Контур |
||
|
20 | 01:07:36 (19:19 min/km) | +35:14 |
7:10
7:10
|
(20) (20) |
10:30
17:40
|
(24) (23) |
5:55
23:35
|
(20) (23) |
3:09
26:44
|
(16) (22) |
10:53
37:37
|
(20) (22) |
1:21
38:58
|
(10) (22) |
1:52
40:50
|
(14) (21) |
2:57
43:47
|
(14) (21) |
2:05
45:52
|
(23) (21) |
8:20
54:12
|
(15) (20) |
6:35
1:00:47
|
(19) (21) |
1:42
1:02:29
|
(11) (21) |
4:30
1:06:59
|
(16) (20) |
0:23
1:07:22
|
(12) (20) |
0:14
1:07:36
|
(11)
(20)
|
Алиева Зинаида (1958) III ЦДЮТТТЭ |
||
|
21 | 01:08:42 (19:38 min/km) | +36:20 |
6:42
6:42
|
(19) (19) |
2:49
9:31
|
(13) (16) |
8:30
18:01
|
(23) (19) |
2:53
20:54
|
(12) (18) |
8:19
29:13
|
(15) (17) |
2:52
32:05
|
(19) (17) |
8:08
40:13
|
(22) (20) |
3:21
43:34
|
(18) (20) |
1:15
44:49
|
(13) (20) |
9:31
54:20
|
(21) (21) |
6:05
1:00:25
|
(16) (20) |
2:03
1:02:28
|
(20) (20) |
5:28
1:07:56
|
(22) (21) |
0:29
1:08:25
|
(18) (21) |
0:17
1:08:42
|
(19)
(21)
|
Сорокина Нина (1954) II ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
22 | 01:10:50 (20:14 min/km) | +38:28 |
8:47
8:47
|
(22) (22) |
2:57
11:44
|
(14) (18) |
8:32
20:16
|
(24) (20) |
2:52
23:08
|
(10) (20) |
8:09
31:17
|
(13) (18) |
2:53
34:10
|
(20) (19) |
8:20
42:30
|
(23) (22) |
3:12
45:42
|
(17) (22) |
1:22
47:04
|
(15) (22) |
9:13
56:17
|
(19) (22) |
6:18
1:02:35
|
(17) (22) |
2:01
1:04:36
|
(19) (22) |
5:28
1:10:04
|
(22) (22) |
0:30
1:10:34
|
(20) (22) |
0:16
1:10:50
|
(16)
(22)
|
Чернопятова Нина (1956) III ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
23 | 01:36:25 (27:33 min/km) | +1:04:03 |
21:17
21:17
|
(24) (24) |
3:37
24:54
|
(17) (24) |
6:46
31:40
|
(22) (24) |
4:31
36:11
|
(22) (23) |
12:22
48:33
|
(21) (23) |
9:33
58:06
|
(23) (23) |
2:38
1:00:44
|
(20) (23) |
4:29
1:05:13
|
(21) (23) |
2:04
1:07:17
|
(22) (23) |
12:41
1:19:58
|
(22) (23) |
7:49
1:27:47
|
(22) (23) |
2:31
1:30:18
|
(21) (23) |
4:54
1:35:12
|
(21) (23) |
0:48
1:36:00
|
(23) (23) |
0:25
1:36:25
|
(23)
(23)
|
Мужичкова Любовь (1954) Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
- | - |
23:13
23:13
|
(25) (25) |
11:55
35:08
|
(25) (25) |
4:25
39:33
|
(18) (25) |
10:03
49:36
|
(23) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цвингли Галина (1957) II Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
5:27
5:27
|
(14) (14) |
8:19
13:46
|
(22) (21) |
9:15
23:01
|
(25) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вадюхина Елена (1958) КФК-110 |