Россия, Пермский край, п. Полазна
Controls | 24 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:43:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 38) | leg tot 11 ( 35) | leg tot 12 ( 36) | leg tot 13 ( 56) | leg tot 14 ( 43) | leg tot 15 ( 53) | leg tot 16 ( 50) | leg tot 17 ( 57) | leg tot 18 ( 48) | leg tot 19 ( 45) | leg tot 20 ( 44) | leg tot 21 ( 53) | leg tot 22 ( 58) | leg tot 23 ( 59) | leg tot 24 ( 60) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:49:50 (9:35 min/km) | - |
2:40
2:40
|
(8) (8) |
0:48
3:28
|
(2) (3) |
0:58
4:26
|
(4) (2) |
2:01
6:27
|
(5) (3) |
0:58
7:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
8:26
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
9:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:46
11:28
|
(6) (1) |
1:26
12:54
|
(7) (1) |
1:38
14:32
|
(5) (1) |
2:41
17:13
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
18:09
|
(3) (1) |
4:01
22:10
|
(9) (1) |
2:02
24:12
|
(3) (1) |
2:32
26:44
|
(6) (1) |
2:23
29:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:54
31:01
|
(3) (1) |
1:08
32:09
|
(5) (1) |
1:43
33:52
|
(4) (1) |
1:14
35:06
|
(2) (1) |
2:13
37:19
|
(3) (2) |
3:10
40:29
|
(3) (1) |
2:04
42:33
|
(2) (2) |
0:24
42:57
|
(7) (2) |
6:53
49:50
|
(4)
(1)
|
Форсякова Надежда (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
2 | 00:51:15 (9:51 min/km) | +1:25 |
3:10
3:10
|
(9) (9) |
0:39
3:49
|
(1) (4) |
0:59
4:48
|
(6) (4) |
2:02
6:50
|
(7) (4) |
1:04
7:54
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
8:49
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
10:00
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
11:46
|
(6) (2) |
1:36
13:22
|
(10) (2) |
1:36
14:58
|
(1) (2) |
2:39
17:37
|
(1) (2) |
0:57
18:34
|
(5) (2) |
3:52
22:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:55
24:21
|
(1) (2) |
2:47
27:08
|
(10) (2) |
2:17
29:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
31:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
32:24
|
(4) (2) |
1:32
33:56
|
(1) (2) |
1:10
35:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
37:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
40:29
|
(4) (1) |
1:58
42:27
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
42:51
|
(7) (1) |
8:24
51:15
|
(6)
(2)
|
Камалова Валентина (2001) КМС Ижевск |
||
|
3 | 00:55:48 (10:44 min/km) | +5:58 |
2:11
2:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
3:16
|
(5) (2) |
1:10
4:26
|
(9) (2) |
1:39
6:05
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
8:30
|
(12) (4) |
1:53
10:23
|
(10) (5) |
2:32
12:55
|
(11) (9) |
1:23
14:18
|
(2) (8) |
1:27
15:45
|
(8) (9) |
2:29
18:14
|
(9) (9) |
6:12
24:26
|
(11) (9) |
0:54
25:20
|
(1) (9) |
3:52
29:12
|
(3) (9) |
1:58
31:10
|
(2) (9) |
2:37
33:47
|
(7) (9) |
2:31
36:18
|
(3) (9) |
1:50
38:08
|
(1) (8) |
1:05
39:13
|
(2) (9) |
1:43
40:56
|
(4) (9) |
1:21
42:17
|
(5) (8) |
2:11
44:28
|
(2) (7) |
3:08
47:36
|
(2) (5) |
2:14
49:50
|
(4) (5) |
0:18
50:08
|
(1) (4) |
5:40
55:48
|
(1)
(3)
|
Бугаенко Анастасия (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
4 | 00:57:14 (11:00 min/km) | +7:24 |
2:25
2:25
|
(6) (6) |
3:34
5:59
|
(9) (9) |
0:58
6:57
|
(4) (9) |
1:57
8:54
|
(4) (7) |
1:05
9:59
|
(4) (8) |
1:09
11:08
|
(5) (8) |
1:21
12:29
|
(5) (7) |
1:41
14:10
|
(4) (7) |
1:17
15:27
|
(6) (7) |
1:37
17:04
|
(3) (7) |
2:44
19:48
|
(3) (5) |
1:00
20:48
|
(6) (4) |
4:07
24:55
|
(10) (4) |
2:08
27:03
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
29:02
|
(1) (4) |
2:48
31:50
|
(8) (4) |
1:58
33:48
|
(5) (4) |
1:06
34:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:46
36:40
|
(6) (4) |
1:18
37:58
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
40:18
|
(6) (4) |
6:08
46:26
|
(8) (4) |
3:09
49:35
|
(10) (3) |
0:23
49:58
|
(6) (3) |
7:16
57:14
|
(5)
(4)
|
Андреева Диана (2001) I СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок |
||
|
5 | 00:57:22 (11:02 min/km) | +7:32 |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
2:56
|
(4) (1) |
1:10
4:06
|
(9) (1) |
1:31
5:37
|
(2) (1) |
1:43
7:20
|
(10) (1) |
2:14
9:34
|
(11) (3) |
1:31
11:05
|
(8) (3) |
1:40
12:45
|
(3) (4) |
0:59
13:44
|
(1) (4) |
2:03
15:47
|
(7) (3) |
3:24
19:11
|
(8) (3) |
2:49
22:00
|
(12) (7) |
3:13
25:13
|
(1) (6) |
2:54
28:07
|
(9) (7) |
2:45
30:52
|
(9) (7) |
2:44
33:36
|
(6) (7) |
4:35
38:11
|
(12) (9) |
0:55
39:06
|
(1) (7) |
1:41
40:47
|
(3) (7) |
2:11
42:58
|
(12) (9) |
2:48
45:46
|
(7) (9) |
3:02
48:48
|
(1) (6) |
2:05
50:53
|
(3) (6) |
0:19
51:12
|
(2) (6) |
6:10
57:22
|
(3)
(5)
|
Щукина Анастасия (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
6 | 01:01:12 (11:46 min/km) | +11:22 |
2:25
2:25
|
(6) (6) |
3:24
5:49
|
(8) (6) |
0:57
6:46
|
(3) (6) |
2:01
8:47
|
(5) (6) |
1:08
9:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
10:58
|
(3) (6) |
1:25
12:23
|
(6) (5) |
1:46
14:09
|
(6) (6) |
1:09
15:18
|
(3) (5) |
1:44
17:02
|
(6) (6) |
3:18
20:20
|
(6) (7) |
0:55
21:15
|
(2) (5) |
3:53
25:08
|
(5) (5) |
2:15
27:23
|
(6) (5) |
2:05
29:28
|
(2) (5) |
2:59
32:27
|
(9) (5) |
2:15
34:42
|
(8) (5) |
1:11
35:53
|
(7) (5) |
1:51
37:44
|
(8) (5) |
1:40
39:24
|
(9) (5) |
3:47
43:11
|
(11) (5) |
6:08
49:19
|
(8) (8) |
3:02
52:21
|
(7) (8) |
0:22
52:43
|
(4) (8) |
8:29
1:01:12
|
(7)
(6)
|
Сафарова Валерия (2001) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
7 | 01:01:36 (11:51 min/km) | +11:46 |
2:20
2:20
|
(4) (4) |
3:36
5:56
|
(10) (8) |
0:56
6:52
|
(1) (7) |
2:02
8:54
|
(7) (7) |
1:02
9:56
|
(2) (7) |
1:10
11:06
|
(6) (7) |
1:19
12:25
|
(3) (6) |
1:43
14:08
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
15:24
|
(5) (6) |
1:36
17:00
|
(1) (5) |
2:44
19:44
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
20:40
|
(3) (3) |
3:55
24:35
|
(7) (3) |
2:14
26:49
|
(5) (3) |
2:09
28:58
|
(3) (3) |
2:47
31:45
|
(7) (3) |
1:57
33:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:09
34:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:47
36:38
|
(7) (3) |
1:14
37:52
|
(2) (3) |
2:19
40:11
|
(5) (3) |
6:10
46:21
|
(10) (3) |
3:25
49:46
|
(11) (4) |
0:24
50:10
|
(7) (5) |
11:26
1:01:36
|
(12)
(7)
|
Бакунина Евгения (2001) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
8 | 01:02:00 (11:55 min/km) | +12:10 |
2:23
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
3:36
5:59
|
(10) (9) |
0:56
6:55
|
(1) (8) |
2:02
8:57
|
(7) (9) |
1:07
10:04
|
(5) (9) |
1:05
11:09
|
(4) (9) |
1:25
12:34
|
(6) (8) |
1:46
14:20
|
(6) (9) |
1:10
15:30
|
(4) (8) |
1:37
17:07
|
(3) (8) |
3:12
20:19
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
21:21
|
(7) (6) |
3:59
25:20
|
(8) (7) |
2:25
27:45
|
(8) (6) |
2:16
30:01
|
(4) (6) |
2:37
32:38
|
(5) (6) |
2:15
34:53
|
(8) (6) |
1:12
36:05
|
(8) (6) |
1:56
38:01
|
(9) (6) |
1:34
39:35
|
(7) (6) |
3:53
43:28
|
(12) (6) |
5:44
49:12
|
(7) (7) |
3:02
52:14
|
(7) (7) |
0:25
52:39
|
(10) (7) |
9:21
1:02:00
|
(8)
(8)
|
Романова Татьяна (2001) I Башкортостан (Ермако |
||
|
9 | 01:02:32 (12:02 min/km) | +12:42 |
1:38
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
3:02
4:40
|
(7) (5) |
1:02
5:42
|
(7) (5) |
1:22
7:04
|
(1) (5) |
1:30
8:34
|
(9) (5) |
1:23
9:57
|
(7) (4) |
1:20
11:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
12:39
|
(1) (3) |
1:04
13:43
|
(2) (3) |
2:30
16:13
|
(10) (4) |
7:53
24:06
|
(12) (8) |
1:07
25:13
|
(9) (8) |
3:23
28:36
|
(2) (8) |
2:16
30:52
|
(7) (8) |
2:21
33:13
|
(5) (8) |
2:32
35:45
|
(4) (8) |
2:00
37:45
|
(6) (7) |
1:27
39:12
|
(9) (8) |
1:36
40:48
|
(2) (8) |
1:26
42:14
|
(6) (7) |
2:14
44:28
|
(4) (7) |
9:19
53:47
|
(12) (9) |
2:16
56:03
|
(5) (9) |
0:20
56:23
|
(3) (9) |
6:09
1:02:32
|
(2)
(9)
|
Ермолаева Варвара (2001) КМС ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
10 | 01:14:09 (14:16 min/km) | +24:19 |
4:31
4:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:20
5:51
|
(6) (7) |
1:14
7:05
|
(11) (10) |
2:05
9:10
|
(10) (10) |
1:28
10:38
|
(7) (10) |
1:41
12:19
|
(9) (10) |
2:06
14:25
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
16:15
|
(10) (10) |
1:28
17:43
|
(9) (10) |
3:22
21:05
|
(11) (10) |
3:48
24:53
|
(9) (10) |
1:05
25:58
|
(8) (10) |
4:10
30:08
|
(11) (10) |
5:17
35:25
|
(12) (10) |
2:37
38:02
|
(7) (10) |
3:21
41:23
|
(11) (10) |
2:49
44:12
|
(10) (10) |
2:15
46:27
|
(11) (10) |
2:36
49:03
|
(11) (10) |
1:38
50:41
|
(8) (10) |
3:28
54:09
|
(10) (10) |
7:12
1:01:21
|
(11) (10) |
3:04
1:04:25
|
(9) (10) |
0:22
1:04:47
|
(4) (10) |
9:22
1:14:09
|
(9)
(10)
|
Черемных Полина (2001) КМС Теплая Гора Соповы |
||
|
11 | 01:22:57 (15:57 min/km) | +33:07 |
3:11
3:11
|
(10) (10) |
4:53
8:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:21
9:25
|
(12) (12) |
2:48
12:13
|
(11) (11) |
2:17
14:30
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
16:03
|
(8) (11) |
1:57
18:00
|
(9) (11) |
1:55
19:55
|
(11) (11) |
1:47
21:42
|
(11) (11) |
5:18
27:00
|
(12) (11) |
3:54
30:54
|
(10) (11) |
2:07
33:01
|
(11) (11) |
3:54
36:55
|
(6) (11) |
3:13
40:08
|
(10) (11) |
5:53
46:01
|
(12) (11) |
5:10
51:11
|
(12) (11) |
2:52
54:03
|
(11) (12) |
1:56
55:59
|
(10) (11) |
2:18
58:17
|
(10) (11) |
1:57
1:00:14
|
(11) (11) |
3:18
1:03:32
|
(9) (11) |
4:13
1:07:45
|
(5) (11) |
3:32
1:11:17
|
(12) (11) |
0:28
1:11:45
|
(12) (11) |
11:12
1:22:57
|
(11)
(11)
|
Овчинникова Анна (2001) III 'Ориента' г.Бирск |
||
|
12 | 01:26:05 (16:33 min/km) | +36:15 |
5:16
5:16
|
(12) (12) |
0:51
6:07
|
(3) (11) |
1:08
7:15
|
(8) (11) |
7:56
15:11
|
(12) (12) |
1:28
16:39
|
(7) (12) |
2:41
19:20
|
(12) (12) |
3:48
23:08
|
(12) (12) |
2:48
25:56
|
(12) (12) |
2:31
28:27
|
(12) (12) |
2:03
30:30
|
(7) (12) |
3:23
33:53
|
(7) (12) |
1:47
35:40
|
(10) (12) |
4:38
40:18
|
(12) (12) |
4:53
45:11
|
(11) (12) |
3:26
48:37
|
(11) (12) |
3:16
51:53
|
(10) (12) |
2:07
54:00
|
(7) (11) |
3:30
57:30
|
(12) (12) |
6:35
1:04:05
|
(12) (12) |
1:40
1:05:45
|
(9) (12) |
2:58
1:08:43
|
(8) (12) |
4:35
1:13:18
|
(6) (12) |
2:33
1:15:51
|
(6) (12) |
0:26
1:16:17
|
(11) (12) |
9:48
1:26:05
|
(10)
(12)
|
Эзерих Алёна (2000) КМС Кемеровская область |