Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Group
М12TR
Group
М12TR
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
РОО АСО ПК
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:00 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 92) | leg tot 2 ( 83) | leg tot 3 ( 76) | leg tot 4 ( 31) | leg tot 5 ( 87) | leg tot 6 ( 88) | leg tot 7 ( 84) | leg tot 8 ( 93) | leg tot 9 ( 81) | leg tot 10 ( 71) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 91) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:12:29 (6:15 min/km) | - |
0:56
0:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
1:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
2:30
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
3:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
4:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
6:00
|
(4) (1) |
0:32
6:32
|
(5) (1) |
1:07
7:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
8:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
9:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
10:41
|
(3) (1) |
0:50
11:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
12:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
12:28
|
(5)
(1)
|
Швецов Семен (2006) II СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
2 | 00:14:42 (7:21 min/km) | +2:13 |
1:12
1:12
|
(5) (5) |
1:32
2:44
|
(10) (8) |
1:03
3:47
|
(19) (9) |
1:00
4:47
|
(3) (5) |
1:54
6:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
7:43
|
(4) (2) |
0:31
8:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:16
9:30
|
(5) (2) |
1:18
10:48
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
11:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
12:37
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
13:30
|
(3) (2) |
0:41
14:11
|
(16) (2) |
0:31
14:42
|
(13)
(2)
|
Патраков Юрий (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
3 | 00:15:53 (7:57 min/km) | +3:24 |
1:31
1:31
|
(16) (16) |
1:08
2:39
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
3:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
4:34
|
(8) (2) |
2:27
7:01
|
(13) (6) |
1:18
8:19
|
(11) (6) |
0:34
8:53
|
(7) (6) |
1:09
10:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:25
11:27
|
(5) (3) |
1:17
12:44
|
(10) (3) |
1:02
13:46
|
(5) (3) |
0:59
14:45
|
(7) (3) |
0:37
15:22
|
(9) (3) |
0:30
15:52
|
(11)
(3)
|
Чистиков Илья (2006) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
4 | 00:16:18 (8:09 min/km) | +3:49 |
1:30
1:30
|
(15) (15) |
1:02
2:32
|
(4) (5) |
1:08
3:40
|
(20) (7) |
1:36
5:16
|
(18) (9) |
2:16
7:32
|
(8) (7) |
1:12
8:44
|
(8) (7) |
0:29
9:13
|
(2) (7) |
1:06
10:19
|
(1) (6) |
1:31
11:50
|
(7) (4) |
0:57
12:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:37
14:24
|
(19) (4) |
0:54
15:18
|
(4) (4) |
0:35
15:53
|
(5) (4) |
0:25
16:18
|
(1)
(4)
|
Мохначев Иван (2007) III ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
5 | 00:17:10 (8:35 min/km) | +4:41 |
1:28
1:28
|
(14) (14) |
0:57
2:25
|
(2) (4) |
0:45
3:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:55
5:05
|
(23) (7) |
2:56
8:01
|
(21) (11) |
1:01
9:02
|
(3) (9) |
0:26
9:28
|
(1) (8) |
1:34
11:02
|
(12) (9) |
1:31
12:33
|
(7) (6) |
1:07
13:40
|
(6) (6) |
1:11
14:51
|
(11) (6) |
0:56
15:47
|
(6) (5) |
0:55
16:42
|
(20) (5) |
0:27
17:09
|
(3)
(5)
|
Шардаков Дмитрий (2006) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
6 | 00:19:23 (9:42 min/km) | +6:54 |
1:09
1:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
2:54
|
(20) (10) |
1:08
4:02
|
(20) (11) |
1:17
5:19
|
(9) (10) |
2:22
7:41
|
(11) (8) |
1:12
8:53
|
(8) (8) |
0:44
9:37
|
(19) (9) |
1:21
10:58
|
(9) (8) |
2:58
13:56
|
(20) (9) |
1:33
15:29
|
(17) (9) |
1:11
16:40
|
(11) (7) |
1:18
17:58
|
(13) (7) |
0:57
18:55
|
(22) (6) |
0:27
19:22
|
(3)
(6)
|
Обухов Александр (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
7 | 00:19:59 (10:00 min/km) | +7:30 |
1:32
1:32
|
(17) (17) |
1:38
3:10
|
(13) (15) |
0:57
4:07
|
(12) (12) |
1:35
5:42
|
(17) (11) |
2:29
8:11
|
(14) (13) |
1:35
9:46
|
(18) (12) |
0:41
10:27
|
(17) (12) |
1:34
12:01
|
(12) (11) |
1:16
13:17
|
(2) (8) |
1:44
15:01
|
(22) (8) |
2:47
17:48
|
(21) (10) |
1:00
18:48
|
(8) (8) |
0:40
19:28
|
(14) (7) |
0:31
19:59
|
(13)
(7)
|
Батуев Михаил (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
8 | 00:20:29 (10:15 min/km) | +8:00 |
1:17
1:17
|
(8) (8) |
3:05
4:22
|
(27) (22) |
1:17
5:39
|
(23) (22) |
0:58
6:37
|
(2) (19) |
2:20
8:57
|
(10) (14) |
1:04
10:01
|
(6) (13) |
0:36
10:37
|
(10) (13) |
1:16
11:53
|
(5) (10) |
3:16
15:09
|
(25) (10) |
0:56
16:05
|
(3) (10) |
1:26
17:31
|
(18) (9) |
2:01
19:32
|
(19) (9) |
0:31
20:03
|
(3) (8) |
0:25
20:28
|
(1)
(8)
|
Шлыков Семен (2007) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
9 | 00:21:05 (10:33 min/km) | +8:36 |
1:12
1:12
|
(5) (5) |
1:24
2:36
|
(8) (6) |
0:49
3:25
|
(7) (5) |
1:19
4:44
|
(11) (3) |
2:02
6:46
|
(6) (3) |
1:20
8:06
|
(14) (5) |
0:32
8:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:09
9:47
|
(3) (3) |
5:31
15:18
|
(28) (12) |
1:03
16:21
|
(5) (11) |
1:02
17:23
|
(5) (8) |
2:19
19:42
|
(24) (10) |
0:54
20:36
|
(19) (9) |
0:28
21:04
|
(5)
(9)
|
Туров Михаил (2006) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
10 | 00:22:48 (11:24 min/km) | +10:19 |
3:27
3:27
|
(31) (31) |
0:58
4:25
|
(3) (23) |
0:52
5:17
|
(11) (19) |
1:44
7:01
|
(22) (21) |
3:04
10:05
|
(23) (22) |
0:58
11:03
|
(2) (18) |
0:38
11:41
|
(12) (17) |
1:18
12:59
|
(8) (12) |
2:21
15:20
|
(16) (13) |
1:53
17:13
|
(23) (13) |
3:11
20:24
|
(23) (11) |
1:13
21:37
|
(11) (11) |
0:40
22:17
|
(14) (10) |
0:31
22:48
|
(13)
(10)
|
Морозов Егор (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
11 | 00:23:18 (11:39 min/km) | +10:49 |
1:58
1:58
|
(24) (24) |
3:09
5:07
|
(28) (27) |
0:46
5:53
|
(4) (24) |
1:05
6:58
|
(5) (20) |
2:01
8:59
|
(5) (15) |
1:47
10:46
|
(20) (16) |
0:40
11:26
|
(15) (16) |
6:12
17:38
|
(28) (20) |
1:22
19:00
|
(4) (18) |
1:08
20:08
|
(7) (16) |
1:14
21:22
|
(14) (12) |
0:51
22:13
|
(2) (12) |
0:35
22:48
|
(5) (11) |
0:29
23:17
|
(9)
(11)
|
Веретенников Александр (2006) Iю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
12 | 00:23:37 (11:49 min/km) | +11:08 |
1:17
1:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
2:49
|
(10) (9) |
0:51
3:40
|
(9) (7) |
2:43
6:23
|
(27) (17) |
2:46
9:09
|
(17) (17) |
1:18
10:27
|
(11) (15) |
0:41
11:08
|
(17) (15) |
2:09
13:17
|
(19) (13) |
1:55
15:12
|
(14) (11) |
1:20
16:32
|
(11) (12) |
4:52
21:24
|
(26) (13) |
1:11
22:35
|
(10) (13) |
0:29
23:04
|
(1) (12) |
0:32
23:36
|
(17)
(12)
|
Байдин Егор (2007) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
13 | 00:25:14 (12:37 min/km) | +12:45 |
1:53
1:53
|
(23) (23) |
1:33
3:26
|
(12) (16) |
1:01
4:27
|
(17) (16) |
2:06
6:33
|
(24) (18) |
2:30
9:03
|
(15) (16) |
1:19
10:22
|
(13) (14) |
0:36
10:58
|
(10) (14) |
3:04
14:02
|
(22) (15) |
5:47
19:49
|
(29) (21) |
1:33
21:22
|
(17) (18) |
1:23
22:45
|
(16) (15) |
1:21
24:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:37
24:43
|
(9) (13) |
0:31
25:14
|
(13)
(13)
|
Махмутов Леонид (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
14 | 00:25:17 (12:39 min/km) | +12:48 |
2:03
2:03
|
(25) (25) |
2:42
4:45
|
(26) (24) |
1:46
6:31
|
(28) (26) |
1:40
8:11
|
(20) (24) |
2:37
10:48
|
(16) (23) |
2:03
12:51
|
(21) (21) |
2:07
14:58
|
(29) (22) |
1:21
16:19
|
(9) (19) |
2:59
19:18
|
(22) (20) |
1:28
20:46
|
(15) (17) |
1:08
21:54
|
(10) (14) |
2:12
24:06
|
(21) (14) |
0:38
24:44
|
(12) (14) |
0:33
25:17
|
(22)
(14)
|
Филь Федор (2006) IIIю Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
15 | 00:25:39 (12:50 min/km) | +13:10 |
3:19
3:19
|
(30) (30) |
1:26
4:45
|
(9) (24) |
0:50
5:35
|
(8) (21) |
2:44
8:19
|
(28) (25) |
2:53
11:12
|
(20) (24) |
1:17
12:29
|
(10) (20) |
0:35
13:04
|
(8) (20) |
2:17
15:21
|
(20) (16) |
1:53
17:14
|
(12) (15) |
1:22
18:36
|
(13) (15) |
4:40
23:16
|
(25) (16) |
1:21
24:37
|
(14) (16) |
0:34
25:11
|
(4) (15) |
0:28
25:39
|
(5)
(15)
|
Солдатов Матвей (2007) 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
16 | 00:27:12 (13:36 min/km) | +14:43 |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
2:16
|
(6) (2) |
1:00
3:16
|
(15) (3) |
2:28
5:44
|
(26) (12) |
2:25
8:09
|
(12) (12) |
3:46
11:55
|
(25) (19) |
0:48
12:43
|
(22) (19) |
3:21
16:04
|
(24) (18) |
2:55
18:59
|
(19) (17) |
4:19
23:18
|
(27) (20) |
1:05
24:23
|
(7) (17) |
1:02
25:25
|
(9) (17) |
1:14
26:39
|
(27) (16) |
0:32
27:11
|
(17)
(16)
|
Гурин Дмитрий (2007) IIIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
17 | 00:29:15 (14:38 min/km) | +16:46 |
3:08
3:08
|
(29) (29) |
1:44
4:52
|
(17) (26) |
0:59
5:51
|
(13) (23) |
1:23
7:14
|
(12) (23) |
2:19
9:33
|
(9) (20) |
7:17
16:50
|
(30) (25) |
2:07
18:57
|
(29) (25) |
1:16
20:13
|
(5) (23) |
3:08
23:21
|
(24) (25) |
1:23
24:44
|
(14) (22) |
1:07
25:51
|
(8) (18) |
2:18
28:09
|
(23) (18) |
0:37
28:46
|
(9) (17) |
0:28
29:14
|
(5)
(17)
|
Никифоров Роман (2006) Iю Горн-к Тараканова |
||
|
18 | 00:31:15 (15:38 min/km) | +18:46 |
1:21
1:21
|
(12) (12) |
1:39
3:00
|
(16) (12) |
1:26
4:26
|
(25) (15) |
1:33
5:59
|
(16) (13) |
5:18
11:17
|
(29) (25) |
2:37
13:54
|
(23) (22) |
1:01
14:55
|
(25) (21) |
7:01
21:56
|
(29) (26) |
4:23
26:19
|
(27) (26) |
1:37
27:56
|
(20) (24) |
1:20
29:16
|
(15) (20) |
0:54
30:10
|
(4) (19) |
0:35
30:45
|
(5) (18) |
0:30
31:15
|
(11)
(18)
|
Пушин Иван МБУ СШ 'Ижсталь' |
||
|
19 | 00:32:00 (16:00 min/km) | +19:31 |
2:04
2:04
|
(26) (26) |
3:41
5:45
|
(30) (28) |
1:02
6:47
|
(18) (27) |
3:06
9:53
|
(30) (27) |
3:35
13:28
|
(27) (27) |
2:27
15:55
|
(22) (23) |
1:08
17:03
|
(26) (23) |
3:12
20:15
|
(23) (24) |
2:59
23:14
|
(22) (24) |
1:59
25:13
|
(24) (23) |
3:26
28:39
|
(24) (19) |
1:42
30:21
|
(17) (20) |
1:07
31:28
|
(24) (19) |
0:32
32:00
|
(17)
(19)
|
Чебыкин Артём (2006) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
20 | 00:34:17 (17:09 min/km) | +21:48 |
1:17
1:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:38
2:55
|
(13) (11) |
10:01
12:56
|
(33) (31) |
1:41
14:37
|
(21) (31) |
2:46
17:23
|
(17) (28) |
5:23
22:46
|
(26) (28) |
0:39
23:25
|
(14) (28) |
1:26
24:51
|
(11) (27) |
1:47
26:38
|
(11) (27) |
1:34
28:12
|
(19) (25) |
2:57
31:09
|
(22) (21) |
1:50
32:59
|
(18) (21) |
0:43
33:42
|
(18) (20) |
0:34
34:16
|
(24)
(20)
|
Софронов Андрей (2006) Iю O-59 СДЮСШОР№3 |
||
|
21 | 00:35:15 (17:38 min/km) | +22:46 |
1:34
1:34
|
(18) (18) |
2:13
3:47
|
(23) (19) |
0:59
4:46
|
(13) (17) |
1:17
6:03
|
(9) (15) |
3:23
9:26
|
(26) (18) |
1:29
10:55
|
(16) (17) |
0:52
11:47
|
(24) (18) |
3:35
15:22
|
(25) (17) |
2:24
17:46
|
(17) (16) |
13:40
31:26
|
(30) (27) |
1:07
32:33
|
(8) (23) |
1:13
33:46
|
(11) (22) |
0:56
34:42
|
(21) (21) |
0:33
35:15
|
(22)
(21)
|
Бабин Михаил (2006) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
22 | 00:37:39 (18:50 min/km) | +25:10 |
1:16
1:16
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
3:00
|
(17) (12) |
0:51
3:51
|
(9) (10) |
1:05
4:56
|
(5) (6) |
2:49
7:45
|
(19) (9) |
1:21
9:06
|
(15) (10) |
0:46
9:52
|
(20) (10) |
7:51
17:43
|
(31) (21) |
1:27
19:10
|
(6) (19) |
11:41
30:51
|
(29) (26) |
0:49
31:40
|
(1) (22) |
4:52
36:32
|
(26) (23) |
0:38
37:10
|
(12) (22) |
0:29
37:39
|
(9)
(22)
|
Иванов Руслан (2006) IIю МБУ СШ 'Ижсталь' |
||
|
23 | 00:46:20 (23:10 min/km) | +33:51 |
3:29
3:29
|
(32) (32) |
7:39
11:08
|
(32) (32) |
1:38
12:46
|
(26) (30) |
4:07
16:53
|
(32) (32) |
7:01
23:54
|
(30) (31) |
3:03
26:57
|
(24) (31) |
1:45
28:42
|
(27) (29) |
3:57
32:39
|
(27) (31) |
4:16
36:55
|
(26) (29) |
3:03
39:58
|
(26) (29) |
2:21
42:19
|
(20) (25) |
2:12
44:31
|
(21) (24) |
1:07
45:38
|
(24) (23) |
0:41
46:19
|
(27)
(23)
|
Шардин Александр (2006) Пермь, лично |
||
|
24 | 00:46:47 (23:24 min/km) | +34:18 |
4:39
4:39
|
(33) (33) |
2:01
6:40
|
(22) (30) |
5:03
11:43
|
(31) (29) |
2:45
14:28
|
(29) (30) |
3:21
17:49
|
(25) (29) |
1:33
19:22
|
(17) (27) |
0:50
20:12
|
(23) (27) |
7:36
27:48
|
(30) (28) |
1:44
29:32
|
(10) (28) |
13:46
43:18
|
(31) (30) |
0:59
44:17
|
(4) (26) |
1:22
45:39
|
(16) (25) |
0:36
46:15
|
(8) (24) |
0:32
46:47
|
(17)
(24)
|
Иванов Артур (2007) МБУ СШ 'Ижсталь' |
||
|
25 | 00:49:05 (24:33 min/km) | +36:36 |
1:38
1:38
|
(20) (20) |
2:19
3:57
|
(25) (21) |
2:27
6:24
|
(30) (25) |
2:08
8:32
|
(25) (26) |
3:48
12:20
|
(28) (26) |
6:05
18:25
|
(27) (26) |
0:40
19:05
|
(15) (26) |
1:42
20:47
|
(15) (25) |
1:53
22:40
|
(12) (23) |
1:21
24:01
|
(12) (21) |
20:46
44:47
|
(28) (27) |
2:59
47:46
|
(25) (26) |
0:42
48:28
|
(17) (25) |
0:37
49:05
|
(25)
(25)
|
Лушников Александр (2006) IIю Сарапульский Уезд |
||
|
26 | 00:54:53 (27:27 min/km) | +42:24 |
1:47
1:47
|
(21) (21) |
2:00
3:47
|
(21) (19) |
1:44
5:31
|
(27) (20) |
1:31
7:02
|
(15) (22) |
2:58
10:00
|
(22) (21) |
16:53
26:53
|
(32) (30) |
1:59
28:52
|
(28) (30) |
1:46
30:38
|
(16) (29) |
7:02
37:40
|
(30) (30) |
2:05
39:45
|
(25) (28) |
1:25
41:10
|
(17) (24) |
12:09
53:19
|
(28) (27) |
1:01
54:20
|
(23) (26) |
0:32
54:52
|
(17)
(26)
|
Макаров Алексей (2006) IIIю Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
27 | 01:06:42 (33:21 min/km) | +54:13 |
3:05
3:05
|
(28) (28) |
3:11
6:16
|
(29) (29) |
1:53
8:09
|
(29) (28) |
3:32
11:41
|
(31) (28) |
7:10
18:51
|
(31) (30) |
7:11
26:02
|
(29) (29) |
3:43
29:45
|
(31) (31) |
2:36
32:21
|
(21) (30) |
11:50
44:11
|
(31) (31) |
6:12
50:23
|
(28) (31) |
5:16
55:39
|
(27) (28) |
9:18
1:04:57
|
(27) (28) |
1:07
1:06:04
|
(24) (27) |
0:37
1:06:41
|
(25)
(27)
|
Федотов Михаил (2006) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
- | - |
2:12
2:12
|
(27) (27) |
7:24
9:36
|
(31) (31) |
5:54
15:30
|
(32) (33) |
15:33
31:03
|
(33) (33) |
16:37
47:40
|
(32) (33) |
13:38
1:01:18
|
(31) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федотов Федор ЦДЮТ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(22) (22) |
1:38
3:30
|
(13) (18) |
1:17
4:47
|
(23) (18) |
1:29
6:16
|
(14) (16) |
3:10
9:26
|
(24) (18) |
6:51
16:17
|
(28) (24) |
0:47
17:04
|
(21) (24) |
2:03
19:07
|
(17) (22) |
2:06
21:13
|
(15) (22) |
1:42
22:55
|
(21) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попов Владимир (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(13) (13) |
1:44
3:09
|
(17) (14) |
1:14
4:23
|
(22) (14) |
1:36
5:59
|
(18) (13) |
1:57
7:56
|
(4) (10) |
1:39
9:35
|
(19) (11) |
0:31
10:06
|
(3) (11) |
3:43
13:49
|
(26) (14) |
2:39
16:28
|
(18) (14) |
1:12
17:40
|
(9) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мокроусов Владимир (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(19) (19) |
10:31
12:08
|
(33) (33) |
0:48
12:56
|
(6) (31) |
1:06
14:02
|
(7) (29) |
25:54
39:56
|
(33) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Носков Степан (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
|||
|
- | - |
39:22
39:22
|
(34) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Салихьянов Данил (2006) IIю O-59 СДЮСШОР№3 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:17
1:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
2:21
|
(5) (3) |
1:00
3:21
|
(15) (4) |
1:23
4:44
|
(12) (3) |
2:07
6:51
|
(7) (4) |
1:08
7:59
|
(7) (4) |
0:38
8:37
|
(12) (4) |
1:38
10:15
|
(14) (5) |
2:58
13:13
|
(20) (7) |
1:09
14:22
|
(8) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галеутдинов Виталий (2006) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
|||
|
- | - |
1:11
1:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
3:28
|
(24) (17) |
0:39
4:07
|
(1) (12) |
1:00
5:07
|
(3) (8) |
1:49
6:56
|
(2) (5) |
0:53
7:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:35
8:24
|
(8) (3) |
2:04
10:28
|
(18) (7) |
1:33
12:01
|
(9) (5) |
1:28
13:29
|
(15) (5) |
1:13
14:42
|
(13) (5) |
2:02
16:44
|
(20) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ческидов Иван (2007) IIю ИНИН |