Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Group
Ж12 TR
Group
Ж12 TR
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
РОО АСО ПК
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 1.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:10:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 88) | leg tot 2 ( 87) | leg tot 3 ( 91) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 72) | leg tot 7 ( 74) | leg tot 8 ( 76) | leg tot 9 ( 92) | leg tot 10 ( 50) | leg tot 11 ( 76) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:10:44 (6:19 min/km) | - |
0:38
0:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
2:44
|
(10) (1) |
0:42
3:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
3:57
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
5:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
6:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
6:58
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
8:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
8:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
9:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:53
10:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:08
10:43
|
(1)
(1)
|
Харина Мария (2006) Iю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
2 | 00:12:31 (7:22 min/km) | +1:47 |
0:38
0:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
1:33
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
2:58
|
(12) (3) |
0:48
3:46
|
(4) (3) |
0:31
4:17
|
(2) (3) |
1:22
5:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
6:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
7:42
|
(6) (2) |
1:17
8:59
|
(5) (2) |
1:24
10:23
|
(19) (2) |
1:01
11:24
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
12:21
|
(4) (2) |
0:09
12:30
|
(3)
(2)
|
Кобелева Полина (2008) IIю SPORTident Siberia |
||
|
3 | 00:14:24 (8:28 min/km) | +3:40 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:00
1:44
|
(6) (5) |
1:21
3:05
|
(8) (5) |
0:56
4:01
|
(8) (6) |
0:33
4:34
|
(5) (6) |
2:58
7:32
|
(12) (4) |
1:33
9:05
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
9:55
|
(11) (3) |
1:08
11:03
|
(2) (3) |
1:08
12:11
|
(16) (3) |
1:06
13:17
|
(7) (3) |
0:58
14:15
|
(7) (3) |
0:09
14:24
|
(3)
(3)
|
Смирнова Ксения (2006) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
4 | 00:15:12 (8:56 min/km) | +4:28 |
0:41
0:41
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
1:46
|
(9) (6) |
1:01
2:47
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
3:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:31
4:05
|
(2) (2) |
2:59
7:04
|
(14) (3) |
2:53
9:57
|
(19) (4) |
0:46
10:43
|
(8) (4) |
1:15
11:58
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
12:51
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
13:56
|
(6) (4) |
1:06
15:02
|
(12) (4) |
0:09
15:11
|
(3)
(4)
|
Широглазова Светлана (2006) III СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
5 | 00:15:51 (9:19 min/km) | +5:07 |
0:39
0:39
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
1:43
|
(8) (3) |
1:26
3:09
|
(13) (6) |
0:47
3:56
|
(2) (5) |
0:29
4:25
|
(1) (4) |
5:03
9:28
|
(27) (11) |
1:31
10:59
|
(3) (9) |
0:40
11:39
|
(4) (8) |
1:08
12:47
|
(2) (8) |
0:57
13:44
|
(10) (8) |
1:03
14:47
|
(5) (6) |
0:55
15:42
|
(3) (6) |
0:09
15:51
|
(3)
(6)
|
Мельникова Полина (2006) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
6 | 00:15:51 (9:19 min/km) | +5:07 |
0:43
0:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
2:23
|
(18) (12) |
1:09
3:32
|
(4) (9) |
1:03
4:35
|
(14) (9) |
0:39
5:14
|
(14) (8) |
2:25
7:39
|
(9) (5) |
2:19
9:58
|
(14) (5) |
1:00
10:58
|
(16) (5) |
1:28
12:26
|
(10) (5) |
0:51
13:17
|
(4) (5) |
1:18
14:35
|
(8) (5) |
1:05
15:40
|
(11) (5) |
0:10
15:50
|
(10)
(5)
|
Малеева Анастасия (2007) IIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
7 | 00:16:53 (9:56 min/km) | +6:09 |
1:02
1:02
|
(17) (17) |
1:27
2:29
|
(14) (13) |
1:07
3:36
|
(3) (11) |
1:02
4:38
|
(13) (10) |
0:37
5:15
|
(9) (9) |
3:08
8:23
|
(18) (7) |
1:48
10:11
|
(8) (6) |
0:53
11:04
|
(13) (7) |
1:29
12:33
|
(12) (7) |
0:54
13:27
|
(7) (6) |
1:46
15:13
|
(15) (7) |
1:29
16:42
|
(24) (7) |
0:11
16:53
|
(16)
(7)
|
Нурисламова Арина (2006) Iю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
8 | 00:17:03 (10:02 min/km) | +6:19 |
0:49
0:49
|
(12) (12) |
1:25
2:14
|
(13) (10) |
1:14
3:28
|
(6) (7) |
2:07
5:35
|
(28) (11) |
0:34
6:09
|
(6) (10) |
2:23
8:32
|
(8) (8) |
1:39
10:11
|
(5) (6) |
0:48
10:59
|
(10) (6) |
1:33
12:32
|
(13) (6) |
1:02
13:34
|
(12) (7) |
2:14
15:48
|
(19) (8) |
1:06
16:54
|
(12) (8) |
0:09
17:03
|
(3)
(8)
|
Чижикова Виктория (2007) IIю СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
9 | 00:17:29 (10:17 min/km) | +6:45 |
3:54
3:54
|
(26) (26) |
0:51
4:45
|
(2) (24) |
1:58
6:43
|
(18) (20) |
0:59
7:42
|
(11) (19) |
0:41
8:23
|
(15) (15) |
1:35
9:58
|
(4) (12) |
2:05
12:03
|
(12) (12) |
0:39
12:42
|
(3) (11) |
1:27
14:09
|
(9) (10) |
0:44
14:53
|
(2) (10) |
1:30
16:23
|
(10) (9) |
0:57
17:20
|
(4) (9) |
0:09
17:29
|
(3)
(9)
|
Сутягина Анна (2006) IIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
10 | 00:18:55 (11:08 min/km) | +8:11 |
0:43
0:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:29
2:12
|
(16) (8) |
1:17
3:29
|
(7) (8) |
0:58
4:27
|
(9) (7) |
5:27
9:54
|
(30) (20) |
1:25
11:19
|
(3) (13) |
2:16
13:35
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
14:30
|
(15) (12) |
1:28
15:58
|
(10) (12) |
0:49
16:47
|
(3) (12) |
0:59
17:46
|
(2) (10) |
1:01
18:47
|
(10) (10) |
0:08
18:55
|
(1)
(10)
|
Овчинникова Влада (2006) Iю КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
11 | 00:20:40 (12:09 min/km) | +9:56 |
0:50
0:50
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
1:48
|
(5) (7) |
1:11
2:59
|
(5) (4) |
0:49
3:48
|
(5) (4) |
0:38
4:26
|
(12) (5) |
4:15
8:41
|
(22) (9) |
2:25
11:06
|
(16) (11) |
1:00
12:06
|
(16) (10) |
2:09
14:15
|
(20) (11) |
1:02
15:17
|
(12) (11) |
3:25
18:42
|
(28) (11) |
1:48
20:30
|
(27) (11) |
0:10
20:40
|
(10)
(11)
|
Тупицына Ксения (2007) IIIю Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
12 | 00:20:51 (12:16 min/km) | +10:07 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
2:02
2:46
|
(24) (16) |
6:54
9:40
|
(30) (27) |
0:58
10:38
|
(9) (25) |
0:37
11:15
|
(9) (22) |
1:36
12:51
|
(5) (18) |
2:04
14:55
|
(10) (17) |
0:44
15:39
|
(6) (15) |
1:22
17:01
|
(7) (13) |
1:05
18:06
|
(15) (13) |
1:34
19:40
|
(11) (12) |
0:59
20:39
|
(9) (12) |
0:11
20:50
|
(16)
(12)
|
Богуневич Дарья (2007) IIIю Горн-ск Анисимов |
||
|
13 | 00:21:06 (12:25 min/km) | +10:22 |
0:51
0:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:21
2:12
|
(12) (8) |
1:22
3:34
|
(10) (10) |
1:00
4:34
|
(12) (8) |
0:35
5:09
|
(8) (7) |
2:59
8:08
|
(14) (6) |
2:54
11:02
|
(20) (10) |
5:32
16:34
|
(29) (18) |
1:22
17:56
|
(7) (15) |
0:53
18:49
|
(5) (15) |
0:54
19:43
|
(1) (13) |
1:12
20:55
|
(16) (13) |
0:11
21:06
|
(16)
(13)
|
Старкова Екатерина (2007) IIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
14 | 00:22:33 (13:16 min/km) | +11:49 |
0:43
0:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:00
1:43
|
(6) (3) |
4:07
5:50
|
(24) (18) |
0:55
6:45
|
(6) (14) |
0:37
7:22
|
(9) (12) |
4:16
11:38
|
(23) (15) |
2:23
14:01
|
(15) (15) |
0:54
14:55
|
(14) (13) |
2:19
17:14
|
(21) (14) |
0:55
18:09
|
(8) (14) |
3:15
21:24
|
(27) (14) |
0:58
22:22
|
(7) (14) |
0:11
22:33
|
(16)
(14)
|
Плешкова Вероника (2007) IIIю O-59 СДЮСШОР№3 |
||
|
15 | 00:23:00 (13:32 min/km) | +12:16 |
0:44
0:44
|
(9) (9) |
2:57
3:41
|
(29) (22) |
1:44
5:25
|
(16) (17) |
0:55
6:20
|
(6) (12) |
0:38
6:58
|
(12) (11) |
2:05
9:03
|
(7) (10) |
1:42
10:45
|
(6) (8) |
1:01
11:46
|
(19) (9) |
1:21
13:07
|
(6) (9) |
0:56
14:03
|
(9) (9) |
7:31
21:34
|
(29) (15) |
1:15
22:49
|
(17) (15) |
0:10
22:59
|
(10)
(15)
|
Носкова Екатерина (2007) Iю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
16 | 00:23:38 (13:54 min/km) | +12:54 |
1:09
1:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:35
2:44
|
(17) (15) |
4:09
6:53
|
(25) (21) |
1:10
8:03
|
(16) (20) |
0:45
8:48
|
(18) (17) |
3:49
12:37
|
(21) (17) |
2:27
15:04
|
(17) (18) |
1:12
16:16
|
(23) (17) |
2:05
18:21
|
(18) (16) |
1:14
19:35
|
(17) (16) |
2:55
22:30
|
(24) (16) |
0:57
23:27
|
(4) (16) |
0:10
23:37
|
(10)
(16)
|
Михайловская Дарья (2007) IIю ДЮСШ-4 |
||
|
17 | 00:25:45 (15:09 min/km) | +15:01 |
1:12
1:12
|
(20) (20) |
1:57
3:09
|
(23) (19) |
2:04
5:13
|
(20) (15) |
1:51
7:04
|
(26) (17) |
1:23
8:27
|
(24) (16) |
3:04
11:31
|
(16) (14) |
5:13
16:44
|
(25) (19) |
1:18
18:02
|
(25) (19) |
1:44
19:46
|
(14) (18) |
1:57
21:43
|
(24) (18) |
2:23
24:06
|
(21) (17) |
1:27
25:33
|
(23) (17) |
0:12
25:45
|
(22)
(17)
|
Неверова Анастасия (2006) Iю Родонит |
||
|
18 | 00:26:24 (15:32 min/km) | +15:40 |
6:11
6:11
|
(29) (29) |
0:57
7:08
|
(4) (28) |
1:01
8:09
|
(1) (24) |
1:13
9:22
|
(17) (22) |
2:12
11:34
|
(26) (23) |
3:07
14:41
|
(17) (22) |
4:05
18:46
|
(22) (22) |
0:42
19:28
|
(5) (22) |
1:53
21:21
|
(16) (20) |
1:01
22:22
|
(11) (20) |
2:57
25:19
|
(25) (19) |
0:54
26:13
|
(2) (19) |
0:11
26:24
|
(16)
(18)
|
Шелавина Елизавета (2007) IIIю Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
19 | 00:26:25 (15:32 min/km) | +15:41 |
1:46
1:46
|
(24) (24) |
1:46
3:32
|
(20) (20) |
1:40
5:12
|
(15) (14) |
1:34
6:46
|
(22) (15) |
4:50
11:36
|
(29) (24) |
2:58
14:34
|
(12) (21) |
2:33
17:07
|
(18) (20) |
1:20
18:27
|
(27) (21) |
2:06
20:33
|
(19) (19) |
1:17
21:50
|
(18) (19) |
2:49
24:39
|
(23) (18) |
1:33
26:12
|
(25) (18) |
0:13
26:25
|
(26)
(19)
|
Васильева Елизавета (2007) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
20 | 00:27:24 (16:07 min/km) | +16:40 |
5:40
5:40
|
(28) (28) |
2:35
8:15
|
(27) (29) |
1:55
10:10
|
(17) (28) |
1:27
11:37
|
(19) (28) |
0:55
12:32
|
(22) (27) |
2:44
15:16
|
(10) (25) |
2:04
17:20
|
(10) (21) |
1:03
18:23
|
(21) (20) |
3:51
22:14
|
(28) (21) |
1:25
23:39
|
(20) (21) |
2:14
25:53
|
(19) (20) |
1:19
27:12
|
(20) (20) |
0:11
27:23
|
(16)
(20)
|
Шавкунова Елизавета (2007) Родонит |
||
|
21 | 00:29:10 (17:09 min/km) | +18:26 |
4:52
4:52
|
(27) (27) |
1:42
6:34
|
(19) (27) |
1:29
8:03
|
(14) (23) |
1:32
9:35
|
(20) (23) |
0:41
10:16
|
(15) (21) |
1:54
12:10
|
(6) (16) |
1:45
13:55
|
(7) (14) |
1:02
14:57
|
(20) (14) |
9:03
24:00
|
(30) (23) |
1:46
25:46
|
(23) (22) |
1:36
27:22
|
(13) (21) |
1:38
29:00
|
(26) (21) |
0:09
29:09
|
(3)
(21)
|
Селиванова Валентина (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
22 | 00:30:34 (17:59 min/km) | +19:50 |
1:20
1:20
|
(21) (21) |
2:35
3:55
|
(27) (23) |
2:10
6:05
|
(21) (19) |
2:03
8:08
|
(27) (21) |
1:27
9:35
|
(25) (18) |
4:25
14:00
|
(24) (20) |
5:04
19:04
|
(24) (23) |
1:15
20:19
|
(24) (23) |
2:48
23:07
|
(23) (22) |
2:40
25:47
|
(28) (23) |
1:58
27:45
|
(17) (22) |
2:36
30:21
|
(29) (22) |
0:13
30:34
|
(26)
(22)
|
Рогозина Дарья (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
23 | 00:34:31 (20:18 min/km) | +23:47 |
1:31
1:31
|
(22) (22) |
1:27
2:58
|
(14) (18) |
2:25
5:23
|
(23) (16) |
1:32
6:55
|
(20) (16) |
2:52
9:47
|
(28) (19) |
4:57
14:44
|
(26) (23) |
9:01
23:45
|
(30) (26) |
1:52
25:37
|
(28) (25) |
2:34
28:11
|
(22) (25) |
1:43
29:54
|
(22) (24) |
3:01
32:55
|
(26) (23) |
1:22
34:17
|
(21) (23) |
0:14
34:31
|
(28)
(23)
|
Шумакова Ксения (2006) ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
24 | 00:35:34 (20:55 min/km) | +24:50 |
6:50
6:50
|
(30) (30) |
2:27
9:17
|
(26) (30) |
2:02
11:19
|
(19) (30) |
1:34
12:53
|
(22) (29) |
1:06
13:59
|
(23) (29) |
2:48
16:47
|
(11) (26) |
8:37
25:24
|
(29) (27) |
0:47
26:11
|
(9) (26) |
3:12
29:23
|
(27) (26) |
3:01
32:24
|
(29) (25) |
1:50
34:14
|
(16) (24) |
1:10
35:24
|
(14) (24) |
0:10
35:34
|
(10)
(24)
|
Камалова Екатерина (2006) IIю МБУ СШ 'Ижсталь' |
||
|
25 | 00:36:23 (21:24 min/km) | +25:39 |
1:00
1:00
|
(15) (15) |
1:51
2:51
|
(21) (17) |
2:14
5:05
|
(22) (13) |
1:37
6:42
|
(24) (13) |
0:49
7:31
|
(19) (13) |
14:54
22:25
|
(30) (29) |
4:33
26:58
|
(23) (28) |
1:09
28:07
|
(22) (28) |
3:03
31:10
|
(25) (28) |
2:09
33:19
|
(25) (28) |
1:34
34:53
|
(11) (26) |
1:18
36:11
|
(19) (25) |
0:12
36:23
|
(22)
(25)
|
Попова Дарья Альтаир |
||
|
26 | 00:36:39 (21:34 min/km) | +25:55 |
2:49
2:49
|
(25) (25) |
2:11
5:00
|
(25) (25) |
4:21
9:21
|
(26) (26) |
1:26
10:47
|
(18) (26) |
0:51
11:38
|
(21) (25) |
3:10
14:48
|
(19) (24) |
5:25
20:13
|
(27) (24) |
7:46
27:59
|
(30) (27) |
3:03
31:02
|
(25) (27) |
2:09
33:11
|
(25) (27) |
2:07
35:18
|
(18) (27) |
1:10
36:28
|
(14) (26) |
0:10
36:38
|
(10)
(26)
|
Петерс Вероника (2007) IIIю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
27 | 00:37:41 (22:10 min/km) | +26:57 |
1:43
1:43
|
(23) (23) |
1:55
3:38
|
(22) (21) |
5:19
8:57
|
(28) (25) |
1:38
10:35
|
(25) (24) |
2:23
12:58
|
(27) (28) |
10:31
23:29
|
(29) (30) |
5:19
28:48
|
(26) (29) |
1:18
30:06
|
(25) (29) |
1:52
31:58
|
(15) (29) |
1:40
33:38
|
(21) (29) |
2:35
36:13
|
(22) (28) |
1:16
37:29
|
(18) (28) |
0:12
37:41
|
(22)
(28)
|
Мальцева Наталья ЦДЮТ |
||
|
28 | 00:38:26 (22:36 min/km) | +27:42 |
0:42
0:42
|
(5) (5) |
5:00
5:42
|
(30) (26) |
4:40
10:22
|
(27) (29) |
1:08
11:30
|
(15) (27) |
0:49
12:19
|
(19) (26) |
9:51
22:10
|
(28) (28) |
7:26
29:36
|
(28) (30) |
0:37
30:13
|
(1) (30) |
4:08
34:21
|
(29) (30) |
1:03
35:24
|
(14) (30) |
1:27
36:51
|
(9) (29) |
1:23
38:14
|
(22) (29) |
0:12
38:26
|
(22)
(29)
|
Шайхутдинова Марьяна (2007) IIю СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
- | - |
28:35
28:35
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попова Ирина ЦДЮТ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:10
1:10
|
(19) (19) |
1:20
2:30
|
(11) (14) |
1:21
3:51
|
(8) (12) |
3:41
7:32
|
(29) (18) |
0:34
8:06
|
(6) (14) |
4:46
12:52
|
(25) (19) |
1:52
14:44
|
(9) (16) |
1:00
15:44
|
(16) (16) |
2:52
18:36
|
(24) (17) |
2:15
20:51
|
(27) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кардонских Варвара (2007) Iю ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
|||
|
00:37:26 (22:01 min/km) | +26:42 |
1:01
1:01
|
(16) (16) |
1:15
2:16
|
(10) (11) |
5:31
7:47
|
(29) (22) |
6:53
14:40
|
(30) (30) |
0:42
15:22
|
(17) (30) |
3:18
18:40
|
(20) (27) |
3:20
22:00
|
(21) (25) |
0:50
22:50
|
(11) (24) |
1:54
24:44
|
(17) (24) |
8:25
33:09
|
(30) (26) |
1:37
34:46
|
(14) (25) |
2:24
37:10
|
(28) (27) |
0:16
37:26
|
(29)
(27)
|
Колегова Маргарита (2001) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |