Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 69) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 78) | leg tot 8 ( 44) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:21 (7:51 min/km) | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
3:00
|
(3) (2) |
2:45
5:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:45
9:30
|
(3) (1) |
1:37
11:07
|
(1) (1) |
3:59
15:06
|
(6) (2) |
1:26
16:32
|
(4) (1) |
3:32
20:04
|
(11) (2) |
1:16
21:20
|
(5) (2) |
0:30
21:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:50
23:40
|
(6) (1) |
0:25
24:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:16
24:21
|
(4)
(1)
|
Медкова Владислава (2004) I Кентавр Толстоухов |
||
|
2 | 00:26:21 (8:30 min/km) | +2:00 |
1:40
1:40
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
2:52
|
(1) (1) |
3:21
6:13
|
(7) (2) |
6:18
12:31
|
(11) (7) |
2:54
15:25
|
(13) (7) |
3:54
19:19
|
(5) (7) |
1:22
20:41
|
(2) (5) |
2:03
22:44
|
(7) (5) |
1:10
23:54
|
(3) (4) |
0:33
24:27
|
(3) (4) |
1:09
25:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:25
26:01
|
(4) (2) |
0:20
26:21
|
(9)
(2)
|
Саранина Валерия (2004) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
3 | 00:27:56 (9:01 min/km) | +3:35 |
1:44
1:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:49
3:33
|
(7) (5) |
3:01
6:34
|
(2) (4) |
4:42
11:16
|
(6) (4) |
2:32
13:48
|
(9) (4) |
3:36
17:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
18:49
|
(3) (4) |
3:41
22:30
|
(12) (4) |
1:37
24:07
|
(12) (5) |
0:51
24:58
|
(12) (5) |
2:08
27:06
|
(9) (4) |
0:34
27:40
|
(11) (4) |
0:16
27:56
|
(4)
(4)
|
Маркова Ангелина (2004) I Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
4 | 00:28:45 (9:16 min/km) | +4:24 |
1:47
1:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:44
3:31
|
(6) (4) |
3:07
6:38
|
(4) (5) |
5:45
12:23
|
(9) (6) |
1:54
14:17
|
(2) (5) |
4:56
19:13
|
(10) (6) |
3:09
22:22
|
(15) (7) |
2:31
24:53
|
(10) (8) |
1:15
26:08
|
(4) (7) |
0:32
26:40
|
(2) (7) |
1:26
28:06
|
(2) (6) |
0:24
28:30
|
(2) (6) |
0:15
28:45
|
(2)
(6)
|
Шайдурова Дарья (2004) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
5 | 00:26:55 (8:41 min/km) | +2:34 |
1:53
1:53
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
3:17
|
(2) (3) |
3:08
6:25
|
(5) (3) |
3:57
10:22
|
(4) (3) |
2:00
12:22
|
(5) (2) |
3:30
15:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:28
17:20
|
(6) (2) |
4:49
22:09
|
(15) (3) |
1:29
23:38
|
(7) (3) |
0:37
24:15
|
(6) (3) |
1:57
26:12
|
(7) (3) |
0:24
26:36
|
(2) (3) |
0:19
26:55
|
(7)
(3)
|
Фролова Мария (2004) I Родонит |
||
|
6 | 00:31:09 (10:03 min/km) | +6:48 |
2:16
2:16
|
(11) (11) |
1:52
4:08
|
(8) (8) |
3:44
7:52
|
(10) (8) |
6:52
14:44
|
(13) (9) |
2:34
17:18
|
(10) (10) |
4:59
22:17
|
(11) (10) |
1:29
23:46
|
(7) (10) |
2:02
25:48
|
(5) (9) |
1:43
27:31
|
(13) (9) |
0:37
28:08
|
(6) (9) |
2:04
30:12
|
(8) (8) |
0:34
30:46
|
(11) (8) |
0:23
31:09
|
(12)
(8)
|
Ярыгина Виктория (2004) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко |
||
|
6 | - | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
4:23
|
(10) (9) |
4:02
8:25
|
(12) (9) |
1:46
10:11
|
(1) (2) |
3:24
13:35
|
(15) (3) |
1:26
15:01
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
18:08
|
(14) (3) |
1:15
19:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
19:54
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
21:43
|
(15) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бараева Елизавета (2004) I Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
7 | 00:28:05 (9:04 min/km) | +3:44 |
2:18
2:18
|
(12) (12) |
1:31
3:49
|
(4) (7) |
3:20
7:09
|
(6) (7) |
4:47
11:56
|
(7) (5) |
2:21
14:17
|
(8) (5) |
4:55
19:12
|
(9) (5) |
2:15
21:27
|
(11) (6) |
1:57
23:24
|
(4) (6) |
1:30
24:54
|
(9) (6) |
0:39
25:33
|
(8) (6) |
1:44
27:17
|
(4) (5) |
0:28
27:45
|
(8) (5) |
0:20
28:05
|
(9)
(5)
|
Кадышева Екатерина (2004) Iю СШ Вертикаль Сергеев |
||
|
8 | 00:29:24 (9:29 min/km) | +5:03 |
2:04
2:04
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
3:41
|
(5) (6) |
3:23
7:04
|
(8) (6) |
6:04
13:08
|
(10) (8) |
2:36
15:44
|
(11) (8) |
4:39
20:23
|
(8) (8) |
2:28
22:51
|
(12) (8) |
1:52
24:43
|
(3) (7) |
1:29
26:12
|
(7) (8) |
0:44
26:56
|
(10) (8) |
1:47
28:43
|
(5) (7) |
0:26
29:09
|
(7) (7) |
0:15
29:24
|
(2)
(7)
|
Муравьева Наталья (2004) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
9 | 00:35:30 (11:27 min/km) | +11:09 |
3:44
3:44
|
(16) (16) |
3:46
7:30
|
(13) (15) |
3:05
10:35
|
(3) (11) |
4:40
15:15
|
(5) (10) |
1:57
17:12
|
(4) (9) |
5:04
22:16
|
(13) (9) |
1:21
23:37
|
(1) (9) |
3:57
27:34
|
(14) (10) |
1:31
29:05
|
(10) (10) |
0:33
29:38
|
(3) (10) |
5:13
34:51
|
(13) (10) |
0:23
35:14
|
(1) (10) |
0:16
35:30
|
(4)
(10)
|
Борина Соня (2004) I Понино |
||
|
10 | 00:41:36 (13:25 min/km) | +17:15 |
1:58
1:58
|
(8) (8) |
4:23
6:21
|
(15) (13) |
3:54
10:15
|
(11) (10) |
11:08
21:23
|
(16) (14) |
2:02
23:25
|
(6) (13) |
5:01
28:26
|
(12) (13) |
1:26
29:52
|
(4) (13) |
3:46
33:38
|
(13) (13) |
1:36
35:14
|
(11) (13) |
0:35
35:49
|
(5) (13) |
5:08
40:57
|
(12) (11) |
0:25
41:22
|
(4) (11) |
0:14
41:36
|
(1)
(11)
|
Лопатина Мария (2004) II ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
11 | 00:34:26 (11:06 min/km) | +10:05 |
1:59
1:59
|
(9) (9) |
3:55
5:54
|
(14) (12) |
6:05
11:59
|
(14) (14) |
8:15
20:14
|
(14) (12) |
2:02
22:16
|
(6) (11) |
4:02
26:18
|
(7) (11) |
1:32
27:50
|
(8) (11) |
2:02
29:52
|
(5) (11) |
1:27
31:19
|
(6) (11) |
0:39
31:58
|
(8) (11) |
1:40
33:38
|
(3) (9) |
0:29
34:07
|
(9) (9) |
0:19
34:26
|
(7)
(9)
|
Мурысина Вика (2004) I Кентавр Толстоухов |
||
|
12 | 00:43:53 (14:09 min/km) | +19:32 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
9:59
11:41
|
(16) (16) |
3:28
15:09
|
(9) (15) |
5:19
20:28
|
(8) (13) |
1:56
22:24
|
(3) (12) |
7:32
29:56
|
(16) (15) |
4:19
34:15
|
(16) (15) |
2:24
36:39
|
(8) (14) |
1:59
38:38
|
(14) (14) |
0:46
39:24
|
(11) (14) |
3:34
42:58
|
(11) (12) |
0:32
43:30
|
(10) (12) |
0:23
43:53
|
(12)
(12)
|
Теряева Екатерина (2004) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
13 | 00:53:52 (17:23 min/km) | +29:31 |
2:36
2:36
|
(14) (14) |
2:45
5:21
|
(9) (10) |
6:10
11:31
|
(15) (13) |
10:01
21:32
|
(15) (15) |
2:37
24:09
|
(12) (14) |
5:42
29:51
|
(14) (14) |
2:13
32:04
|
(9) (14) |
6:03
38:07
|
(16) (15) |
2:04
40:11
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
41:06
|
(13) (15) |
11:48
52:54
|
(14) (14) |
0:37
53:31
|
(14) (14) |
0:21
53:52
|
(11)
(14)
|
Шестовских Арина (2005) II Пеленг |
||
|
13 | - | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(12) (12) |
3:27
5:45
|
(11) (11) |
13:50
19:35
|
(16) (16) |
2:16
21:51
|
(2) (16) |
3:21
25:12
|
(14) (15) |
1:38
26:50
|
(2) (12) |
2:57
29:47
|
(13) (12) |
1:17
31:04
|
(2) (12) |
0:28
31:32
|
(1) (12) |
1:51
33:23
|
(16) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попова Кристина (2004) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
00:50:28 (16:17 min/km) | +26:07 |
3:00
3:00
|
(15) (15) |
3:27
6:27
|
(11) (14) |
5:03
11:30
|
(13) (12) |
6:18
17:48
|
(11) (11) |
13:16
31:04
|
(16) (16) |
6:43
37:47
|
(15) (16) |
2:14
40:01
|
(10) (16) |
2:29
42:30
|
(9) (16) |
2:42
45:12
|
(16) (16) |
1:10
46:22
|
(14) (16) |
3:07
49:29
|
(10) (13) |
0:35
50:04
|
(13) (13) |
0:24
50:28
|
(14)
(13)
|
Трифонова Оксана (1978) ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск |