Россия, Пермский край, Осинский р-н
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 4.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 64) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 69) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 54) | leg tot 14 ( 63) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 46) | leg tot 17 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:17 (6:21 min/km) | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(21) (21) |
1:18
2:47
|
(3) (14) |
3:25
6:12
|
(4) (9) |
1:06
7:18
|
(14) (9) |
1:39
8:57
|
(4) (9) |
1:32
10:29
|
(1) (4) |
3:54
14:23
|
(7) (5) |
2:04
16:27
|
(11) (4) |
1:52
18:19
|
(5) (4) |
2:50
21:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:47
22:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
23:30
|
(4) (1) |
1:03
24:33
|
(6) (1) |
0:27
25:00
|
(8) (1) |
0:48
25:48
|
(9) (1) |
0:41
26:29
|
(5) (1) |
0:33
27:02
|
(9) (1) |
0:15
27:17
|
(10)
(1)
|
Желябин Антон (2002) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
2 | 00:28:18 (6:35 min/km) | +1:01 |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
2:11
|
(10) (2) |
3:45
5:56
|
(10) (7) |
1:02
6:58
|
(4) (6) |
1:52
8:50
|
(11) (6) |
1:47
10:37
|
(5) (6) |
3:44
14:21
|
(4) (4) |
1:45
16:06
|
(2) (1) |
1:29
17:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
20:33
|
(4) (2) |
1:57
22:30
|
(3) (1) |
1:52
24:22
|
(21) (3) |
1:00
25:22
|
(2) (3) |
0:32
25:54
|
(13) (3) |
0:46
26:40
|
(8) (3) |
0:46
27:26
|
(11) (3) |
0:35
28:01
|
(12) (3) |
0:17
28:18
|
(14)
(3)
|
Сашин Яков (2003) I Новогорный |
||
|
3 | 00:30:57 (7:12 min/km) | +3:40 |
0:57
0:57
|
(12) (12) |
1:28
2:25
|
(10) (11) |
3:47
6:12
|
(11) (9) |
1:17
7:29
|
(17) (11) |
2:06
9:35
|
(16) (10) |
1:47
11:22
|
(5) (10) |
3:45
15:07
|
(5) (8) |
1:55
17:02
|
(5) (8) |
1:36
18:38
|
(3) (5) |
5:22
24:00
|
(20) (10) |
2:38
26:38
|
(13) (10) |
0:32
27:10
|
(3) (10) |
1:05
28:15
|
(8) (10) |
0:32
28:47
|
(13) (10) |
0:45
29:32
|
(7) (9) |
0:40
30:12
|
(2) (9) |
0:31
30:43
|
(5) (9) |
0:14
30:57
|
(5)
(9)
|
Хохряков Артём (2002) I СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
4 | 00:30:27 (7:05 min/km) | +3:10 |
0:53
0:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
2:13
|
(4) (3) |
3:42
5:55
|
(9) (5) |
1:02
6:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:46
8:43
|
(8) (5) |
1:43
10:26
|
(3) (3) |
3:53
14:19
|
(6) (3) |
2:07
16:26
|
(13) (3) |
1:40
18:06
|
(4) (3) |
3:06
21:12
|
(8) (4) |
4:12
25:24
|
(19) (8) |
0:58
26:22
|
(16) (8) |
1:06
27:28
|
(9) (8) |
0:28
27:56
|
(9) (8) |
0:52
28:48
|
(12) (8) |
0:44
29:32
|
(9) (8) |
0:39
30:11
|
(16) (8) |
0:16
30:27
|
(11)
(8)
|
Желябин Константин (2002) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
5 | 00:28:24 (6:36 min/km) | +1:07 |
0:54
0:54
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
2:16
|
(7) (6) |
3:52
6:08
|
(12) (8) |
1:02
7:10
|
(4) (8) |
1:44
8:54
|
(6) (8) |
1:37
10:31
|
(2) (5) |
4:12
14:43
|
(10) (6) |
1:54
16:37
|
(4) (5) |
2:23
19:00
|
(14) (6) |
3:17
22:17
|
(10) (7) |
2:06
24:23
|
(5) (5) |
0:31
24:54
|
(1) (4) |
1:01
25:55
|
(4) (4) |
0:24
26:19
|
(5) (4) |
0:40
26:59
|
(1) (4) |
0:42
27:41
|
(7) (4) |
0:29
28:10
|
(2) (4) |
0:14
28:24
|
(5)
(4)
|
Санников Юрий (2002) КМС Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
5 | - | - |
1:55
1:55
|
(23) (23) |
12:58
14:53
|
(23) (23) |
6:56
21:49
|
(23) (23) |
3:21
25:10
|
(22) (23) |
3:26
28:36
|
(23) (23) |
1:02:53
1:31:29
|
(23) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сюркаев Александр (2002) III Горнозаводск Прохоро |
||
|
6 | 00:27:32 (6:24 min/km) | +15 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
1:55
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
5:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
6:05
|
(4) (1) |
1:32
7:37
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
9:40
|
(12) (1) |
3:33
13:13
|
(2) (1) |
2:55
16:08
|
(21) (2) |
1:33
17:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:30
20:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
23:26
|
(17) (3) |
0:31
23:57
|
(1) (2) |
0:59
24:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
25:30
|
(17) (2) |
0:40
26:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:40
26:50
|
(2) (2) |
0:29
27:19
|
(2) (2) |
0:13
27:32
|
(4)
(2)
|
Макаров Михаил (2002) КМС СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |
||
|
7 | 00:31:27 (7:19 min/km) | +4:10 |
1:03
1:03
|
(16) (16) |
1:11
2:14
|
(2) (4) |
3:13
5:27
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
6:29
|
(4) (2) |
1:34
8:03
|
(3) (2) |
1:58
10:01
|
(10) (2) |
4:07
14:08
|
(9) (2) |
2:29
16:37
|
(20) (5) |
2:29
19:06
|
(15) (8) |
4:38
23:44
|
(17) (9) |
2:13
25:57
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
26:41
|
(12) (9) |
1:23
28:04
|
(18) (9) |
0:31
28:35
|
(11) (9) |
0:58
29:33
|
(17) (10) |
0:57
30:30
|
(16) (10) |
0:39
31:09
|
(16) (10) |
0:18
31:27
|
(16)
(10)
|
Сопов Егор (2003) КМС Тепла гора |
||
|
8 | 00:36:27 (8:29 min/km) | +9:10 |
0:40
0:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
2:48
|
(17) (15) |
7:04
9:52
|
(24) (20) |
0:59
10:51
|
(1) (18) |
2:01
12:52
|
(15) (19) |
1:51
14:43
|
(9) (16) |
4:47
19:30
|
(16) (16) |
2:21
21:51
|
(19) (17) |
4:16
26:07
|
(18) (17) |
3:15
29:22
|
(9) (15) |
2:00
31:22
|
(4) (15) |
0:44
32:06
|
(12) (15) |
1:12
33:18
|
(15) (15) |
0:37
33:55
|
(19) (15) |
0:52
34:47
|
(12) (15) |
0:52
35:39
|
(13) (15) |
0:38
36:17
|
(15) (15) |
0:10
36:27
|
(1)
(15)
|
Коржев Михаил (2002) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
9 | 00:29:33 (6:52 min/km) | +2:16 |
0:44
0:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
2:16
|
(12) (6) |
4:05
6:21
|
(13) (11) |
1:02
7:23
|
(4) (10) |
2:19
9:42
|
(19) (11) |
1:49
11:31
|
(8) (11) |
4:26
15:57
|
(14) (10) |
1:52
17:49
|
(3) (10) |
1:57
19:46
|
(6) (10) |
3:00
22:46
|
(6) (8) |
2:34
25:20
|
(10) (7) |
0:34
25:54
|
(4) (7) |
1:04
26:58
|
(7) (7) |
0:24
27:22
|
(5) (7) |
0:50
28:12
|
(10) (7) |
0:39
28:51
|
(1) (7) |
0:28
29:19
|
(1) (7) |
0:14
29:33
|
(5)
(7)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) I Родонит |
||
|
10 | 00:29:20 (6:49 min/km) | +2:03 |
0:56
0:56
|
(11) (11) |
1:20
2:16
|
(4) (6) |
3:28
5:44
|
(5) (3) |
1:07
6:51
|
(15) (3) |
1:45
8:36
|
(7) (4) |
2:21
10:57
|
(17) (8) |
4:14
15:11
|
(12) (9) |
2:00
17:11
|
(8) (9) |
2:01
19:12
|
(8) (9) |
3:00
22:12
|
(6) (6) |
2:44
24:56
|
(16) (6) |
0:37
25:33
|
(9) (6) |
1:06
26:39
|
(9) (6) |
0:23
27:02
|
(3) (6) |
0:52
27:54
|
(12) (6) |
0:41
28:35
|
(5) (6) |
0:29
29:04
|
(2) (6) |
0:16
29:20
|
(11)
(6)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) КМС Родонит |
||
|
11 | 00:34:10 (7:57 min/km) | +6:53 |
1:24
1:24
|
(20) (20) |
4:53
6:17
|
(21) (20) |
3:30
9:47
|
(6) (19) |
1:05
10:52
|
(13) (19) |
1:46
12:38
|
(8) (17) |
2:22
15:00
|
(18) (18) |
4:14
19:14
|
(12) (14) |
1:59
21:13
|
(7) (14) |
2:03
23:16
|
(10) (14) |
2:59
26:15
|
(5) (13) |
2:42
28:57
|
(15) (14) |
0:39
29:36
|
(10) (14) |
1:06
30:42
|
(9) (14) |
0:22
31:04
|
(2) (13) |
0:50
31:54
|
(10) (13) |
1:28
33:22
|
(20) (14) |
0:36
33:58
|
(13) (14) |
0:12
34:10
|
(2)
(13)
|
Магданов Роман (2003) III Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
12 | 00:28:49 (6:42 min/km) | +1:32 |
0:53
0:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:23
2:16
|
(8) (6) |
3:36
5:52
|
(7) (4) |
1:01
6:53
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
8:50
|
(13) (6) |
2:23
11:13
|
(19) (9) |
3:42
14:55
|
(3) (7) |
2:00
16:55
|
(8) (7) |
2:08
19:03
|
(12) (7) |
2:51
21:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:52
23:46
|
(2) (4) |
1:22
25:08
|
(18) (5) |
1:00
26:08
|
(2) (5) |
0:32
26:40
|
(13) (5) |
0:42
27:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:42
28:04
|
(7) (5) |
0:33
28:37
|
(9) (5) |
0:12
28:49
|
(2)
(5)
|
Самыкин Леонид (2003) I САКСОР-Энергетик |
||
|
13 | 00:37:33 (8:44 min/km) | +10:16 |
1:16
1:16
|
(19) (19) |
1:59
3:15
|
(15) (17) |
4:32
7:47
|
(16) (16) |
3:54
11:41
|
(24) (20) |
3:11
14:52
|
(22) (21) |
1:47
16:39
|
(5) (20) |
4:04
20:43
|
(8) (18) |
2:20
23:03
|
(18) (18) |
4:17
27:20
|
(19) (18) |
3:27
30:47
|
(12) (16) |
2:36
33:23
|
(11) (16) |
0:39
34:02
|
(10) (16) |
1:01
35:03
|
(4) (16) |
0:23
35:26
|
(3) (16) |
0:42
36:08
|
(4) (16) |
0:40
36:48
|
(2) (16) |
0:31
37:19
|
(5) (16) |
0:14
37:33
|
(5)
(16)
|
Топорков Артём (2003) I Родонит |
||
|
13 | - | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(22) (22) |
4:51
6:26
|
(20) (21) |
1:09
7:35
|
(1) (15) |
1:44
9:19
|
(19) (15) |
2:59
12:18
|
(21) (16) |
4:16
16:34
|
(22) (19) |
2:59
19:33
|
(1) (17) |
1:40
21:13
|
(1) (14) |
2:51
24:04
|
(16) (16) |
8:30
32:34
|
(21) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костин Иван (2002) КМС Тепла гора |
||
|
14 | 00:44:11 (10:17 min/km) | +16:54 |
1:05
1:05
|
(17) (17) |
2:20
3:25
|
(18) (18) |
4:09
7:34
|
(14) (14) |
3:07
10:41
|
(21) (17) |
1:59
12:40
|
(14) (18) |
2:10
14:50
|
(14) (17) |
4:28
19:18
|
(15) (15) |
2:06
21:24
|
(12) (16) |
2:15
23:39
|
(13) (15) |
14:08
37:47
|
(22) (21) |
2:09
39:56
|
(6) (18) |
0:35
40:31
|
(6) (18) |
1:08
41:39
|
(13) (18) |
0:20
41:59
|
(1) (17) |
0:41
42:40
|
(3) (17) |
0:44
43:24
|
(9) (17) |
0:31
43:55
|
(5) (17) |
0:16
44:11
|
(11)
(17)
|
Бац Константин (2002) I Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
15 | 00:33:13 (7:43 min/km) | +5:56 |
0:58
0:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:32
2:30
|
(12) (12) |
4:11
6:41
|
(15) (12) |
1:15
7:56
|
(16) (12) |
2:09
10:05
|
(17) (12) |
1:44
11:49
|
(4) (12) |
4:13
16:02
|
(11) (11) |
2:08
18:10
|
(14) (11) |
4:22
22:32
|
(20) (13) |
3:26
25:58
|
(11) (12) |
2:40
28:38
|
(14) (13) |
0:36
29:14
|
(7) (12) |
1:06
30:20
|
(9) (12) |
0:26
30:46
|
(7) (12) |
0:43
31:29
|
(6) (12) |
0:48
32:17
|
(12) (12) |
0:34
32:51
|
(11) (12) |
0:22
33:13
|
(18)
(12)
|
Бородулин Максим (2002) I ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СДЮСШОР №3 |
||
|
16 | 00:32:45 (7:37 min/km) | +5:28 |
0:58
0:58
|
(13) (13) |
1:45
2:43
|
(14) (13) |
4:39
7:22
|
(17) (13) |
1:04
8:26
|
(12) (13) |
1:43
10:09
|
(5) (13) |
2:02
12:11
|
(11) (13) |
5:05
17:16
|
(18) (12) |
2:16
19:32
|
(16) (12) |
2:02
21:34
|
(9) (11) |
4:00
25:34
|
(16) (11) |
2:09
27:43
|
(6) (11) |
0:36
28:19
|
(7) (11) |
1:14
29:33
|
(16) (11) |
0:33
30:06
|
(16) (11) |
1:01
31:07
|
(18) (11) |
0:52
31:59
|
(13) (11) |
0:32
32:31
|
(8) (11) |
0:14
32:45
|
(5)
(11)
|
Воскресенский Андрей (2002) III СДЮСШОР№3 Эдельвейс- |
||
|
17 | 00:34:24 (8:00 min/km) | +7:07 |
0:54
0:54
|
(8) (8) |
1:59
2:53
|
(15) (16) |
5:13
8:06
|
(18) (17) |
1:00
9:06
|
(2) (14) |
1:54
11:00
|
(12) (14) |
2:24
13:24
|
(20) (14) |
4:48
18:12
|
(17) (13) |
2:19
20:31
|
(17) (13) |
2:00
22:31
|
(7) (12) |
3:52
26:23
|
(14) (14) |
2:10
28:33
|
(8) (12) |
0:44
29:17
|
(12) (13) |
1:17
30:34
|
(17) (13) |
0:31
31:05
|
(11) (14) |
1:01
32:06
|
(18) (14) |
1:01
33:07
|
(17) (13) |
0:45
33:52
|
(20) (13) |
0:32
34:24
|
(21)
(14)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
18 | 00:45:17 (10:32 min/km) | +18:00 |
1:11
1:11
|
(18) (18) |
2:23
3:34
|
(19) (19) |
6:49
10:23
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
12:24
|
(20) (21) |
2:16
14:40
|
(18) (20) |
2:14
16:54
|
(15) (21) |
5:44
22:38
|
(20) (19) |
3:34
26:12
|
(22) (19) |
2:53
29:05
|
(17) (19) |
4:43
33:48
|
(18) (19) |
2:37
36:25
|
(12) (17) |
1:02
37:27
|
(17) (17) |
2:12
39:39
|
(21) (17) |
2:23
42:02
|
(21) (18) |
1:07
43:09
|
(20) (18) |
1:03
44:12
|
(18) (18) |
0:42
44:54
|
(18) (18) |
0:23
45:17
|
(19)
(18)
|
Толшмяков Даниил (2002) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
19 | 00:46:28 (10:48 min/km) | +19:11 |
0:52
0:52
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
2:19
|
(9) (10) |
3:36
5:55
|
(7) (5) |
1:03
6:58
|
(10) (6) |
1:33
8:31
|
(2) (3) |
2:17
10:48
|
(16) (7) |
14:22
25:10
|
(22) (20) |
1:57
27:07
|
(6) (20) |
6:08
33:15
|
(21) (21) |
3:42
36:57
|
(13) (20) |
3:38
40:35
|
(18) (20) |
1:30
42:05
|
(19) (20) |
1:08
43:13
|
(13) (20) |
0:30
43:43
|
(10) (20) |
0:55
44:38
|
(15) (20) |
0:55
45:33
|
(15) (20) |
0:37
46:10
|
(14) (19) |
0:18
46:28
|
(16)
(19)
|
Рогозин Владимир (2003) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
20 | 00:46:37 (10:50 min/km) | +19:20 |
1:02
1:02
|
(15) (15) |
5:36
6:38
|
(22) (22) |
6:26
13:04
|
(19) (22) |
1:21
14:25
|
(18) (22) |
2:55
17:20
|
(20) (22) |
3:04
20:24
|
(21) (22) |
5:05
25:29
|
(18) (21) |
2:14
27:43
|
(15) (21) |
2:07
29:50
|
(11) (20) |
3:53
33:43
|
(15) (18) |
6:19
40:02
|
(21) (19) |
0:57
40:59
|
(15) (19) |
1:32
42:31
|
(19) (19) |
0:35
43:06
|
(18) (19) |
0:57
44:03
|
(16) (19) |
1:24
45:27
|
(19) (19) |
0:44
46:11
|
(19) (20) |
0:26
46:37
|
(20)
(20)
|
Ситников Иван (2003) II Горн-ск Лопатка |
||
|
21 | 01:20:27 (18:43 min/km) | +53:10 |
0:54
0:54
|
(8) (8) |
1:21
2:15
|
(6) (5) |
6:41
8:56
|
(20) (18) |
1:03
9:59
|
(10) (16) |
1:47
11:46
|
(10) (15) |
2:09
13:55
|
(13) (15) |
14:14
28:09
|
(21) (22) |
2:01
30:10
|
(10) (22) |
29:49
59:59
|
(22) (22) |
5:19
1:05:18
|
(19) (22) |
5:58
1:11:16
|
(20) (21) |
1:37
1:12:53
|
(20) (21) |
2:11
1:15:04
|
(20) (21) |
0:55
1:15:59
|
(20) (21) |
1:23
1:17:22
|
(21) (21) |
1:54
1:19:16
|
(21) (21) |
0:54
1:20:10
|
(21) (21) |
0:17
1:20:27
|
(14)
(21)
|
Корнеев Арсений (2002) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
24 | - | - |
2:05
2:05
|
(24) (24) |
13:03
15:08
|
(24) (24) |
6:51
21:59
|
(22) (24) |
3:21
25:20
|
(22) (24) |
3:26
28:46
|
(23) (24) |
1:02:54
1:31:40
|
(24) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Игнатьев Артем (2003) IIIю СДЮСШОР № 3 Пермь-Фе |