Россия, Челябинская область, г. Кыштым, п.Слюдорудник
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 44) | leg tot 2 ( 72) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 64) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 52) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 67) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:38:50 (10:13 min/km) | - |
4:09
4:09
|
(4) (4) |
4:32
8:41
|
(1) (1) |
3:36
12:17
|
(1) (1) |
5:54
18:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
21:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
22:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
24:30
|
(4) (1) |
2:08
26:38
|
(1) (1) |
4:13
30:51
|
(8) (1) |
1:09
32:00
|
(5) (1) |
2:46
34:46
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
37:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
38:00
|
(3) (1) |
0:50
38:50
|
(3)
(1)
|
Корнева Татьяна (1965) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:40:34 (10:41 min/km) | +1:44 |
3:36
3:36
|
(2) (2) |
5:47
9:23
|
(4) (4) |
4:10
13:33
|
(3) (3) |
6:23
19:56
|
(3) (3) |
4:07
24:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
24:43
|
(2) (2) |
2:24
27:07
|
(4) (2) |
2:31
29:38
|
(3) (2) |
2:46
32:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:54
33:18
|
(1) (2) |
3:16
36:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:17
38:51
|
(2) (2) |
0:56
39:47
|
(1) (2) |
0:47
40:34
|
(1)
(2)
|
Евтюхова Татьяна (1968) Свердловская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:41:32 (10:56 min/km) | +2:42 |
3:36
3:36
|
(2) (2) |
5:09
8:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:54
12:39
|
(2) (2) |
6:13
18:52
|
(2) (2) |
5:29
24:21
|
(7) (3) |
0:41
25:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:16
27:18
|
(1) (3) |
2:42
30:00
|
(4) (3) |
2:30
32:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:58
33:28
|
(2) (3) |
4:05
37:33
|
(7) (3) |
2:16
39:49
|
(1) (3) |
0:56
40:45
|
(1) (3) |
0:47
41:32
|
(1)
(3)
|
Попова Татьяна (1968) Челябинская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:44:07 (11:37 min/km) | +5:17 |
3:14
3:14
|
(1) (1) |
5:46
9:00
|
(3) (3) |
4:35
13:35
|
(4) (4) |
7:41
21:16
|
(5) (4) |
4:37
25:53
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
26:44
|
(5) (4) |
2:23
29:07
|
(3) (4) |
2:30
31:37
|
(2) (4) |
3:14
34:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
35:54
|
(3) (4) |
3:31
39:25
|
(5) (4) |
2:41
42:06
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
43:07
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
44:07
|
(6)
(4)
|
Башмакова Ирина (1966) КМС Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:50:02 (13:10 min/km) | +11:12 |
7:18
7:18
|
(9) (9) |
7:37
14:55
|
(5) (7) |
4:55
19:50
|
(5) (6) |
6:24
26:14
|
(4) (5) |
4:21
30:35
|
(3) (5) |
0:56
31:31
|
(6) (5) |
2:20
33:51
|
(2) (5) |
3:55
37:46
|
(5) (5) |
3:11
40:57
|
(3) (5) |
1:09
42:06
|
(5) (5) |
3:06
45:12
|
(2) (5) |
2:44
47:56
|
(6) (5) |
1:08
49:04
|
(5) (5) |
0:58
50:02
|
(5)
(5)
|
Шевченко Нина (1967) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:56:17 (14:49 min/km) | +17:27 |
4:14
4:14
|
(5) (5) |
11:18
15:32
|
(9) (8) |
5:24
20:56
|
(6) (7) |
7:47
28:43
|
(6) (6) |
5:18
34:01
|
(5) (6) |
0:48
34:49
|
(4) (6) |
2:50
37:39
|
(6) (6) |
4:37
42:16
|
(7) (6) |
4:05
46:21
|
(7) (6) |
1:13
47:34
|
(7) (6) |
3:29
51:03
|
(4) (6) |
2:54
53:57
|
(7) (6) |
1:19
55:16
|
(7) (6) |
1:01
56:17
|
(7)
(6)
|
Заварницына Любовь (1964) I Калужская обл. |
||
|
7 | 01:00:54 (16:02 min/km) | +22:04 |
5:04
5:04
|
(7) (7) |
8:43
13:47
|
(7) (6) |
5:45
19:32
|
(8) (5) |
9:32
29:04
|
(8) (7) |
5:24
34:28
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
35:40
|
(8) (7) |
3:26
39:06
|
(7) (7) |
4:53
43:59
|
(9) (7) |
3:57
47:56
|
(6) (7) |
1:41
49:37
|
(8) (7) |
4:53
54:30
|
(8) (7) |
3:23
57:53
|
(9) (7) |
1:42
59:35
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
1:00:54
|
(8)
(7)
|
Федотова Елена (1965) II Тюменская обл. |
||
|
8 | 01:14:20 (19:34 min/km) | +35:30 |
5:04
5:04
|
(7) (7) |
8:12
13:16
|
(6) (5) |
10:41
23:57
|
(9) (8) |
8:39
32:36
|
(7) (8) |
6:35
39:11
|
(9) (8) |
1:25
40:36
|
(9) (8) |
4:33
45:09
|
(9) (8) |
4:51
50:00
|
(8) (8) |
4:16
54:16
|
(9) (8) |
1:49
56:05
|
(9) (8) |
11:57
1:08:02
|
(9) (8) |
3:08
1:11:10
|
(8) (8) |
1:46
1:12:56
|
(9) (8) |
1:24
1:14:20
|
(9)
(8)
|
Кальникова Светлана (1968) Курганская обл. |
||
|
9 | 01:15:57 (19:59 min/km) | +37:07 |
4:35
4:35
|
(6) (6) |
20:24
24:59
|
(10) (10) |
5:28
30:27
|
(7) (9) |
17:11
47:38
|
(9) (9) |
5:40
53:18
|
(8) (9) |
1:07
54:25
|
(7) (9) |
3:55
58:20
|
(8) (9) |
4:06
1:02:26
|
(6) (9) |
3:45
1:06:11
|
(5) (9) |
1:05
1:07:16
|
(4) (9) |
3:50
1:11:06
|
(6) (9) |
2:41
1:13:47
|
(4) (9) |
1:13
1:15:00
|
(6) (9) |
0:57
1:15:57
|
(4)
(9)
|
Плехова Светлана (1964) II Красноярский край |
||
|
- | - |
14:14
14:14
|
(10) (10) |
9:56
24:10
|
(8) (9) |
11:41
35:51
|
(10) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щербань Маргарита (1966) КМС Свердловская обл. |