Россия, Москва и МО, Крылатские Холмы
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 54 |
Distance length | 3.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:20 |
Сплиты без группы 'Выбор'
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 41) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 45) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:49 (8:07 min/km) | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
5:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
6:53
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
8:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
10:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
12:08
|
(4) (1) |
2:00
14:08
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
16:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:26
17:39
|
(1) (1) |
5:12
22:51
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
24:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
26:00
|
(5) (1) |
2:35
28:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
30:49
|
(2)
(1)
|
Понуровская Анна (1995) КМС Лично |
||
|
2 | 00:32:47 (8:38 min/km) | +1:58 |
3:42
3:42
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
5:31
|
(7) (2) |
1:55
7:26
|
(4) (2) |
2:44
10:10
|
(11) (2) |
2:23
12:33
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
13:36
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
16:01
|
(7) (2) |
1:59
18:00
|
(1) (2) |
1:46
19:46
|
(6) (2) |
4:40
24:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:45
26:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
27:27
|
(2) (2) |
3:06
30:33
|
(7) (2) |
2:14
32:47
|
(2)
(2)
|
Савченко Анна (1985) Хорошёво |
||
|
3 | 00:35:11 (9:16 min/km) | +4:22 |
4:34
4:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:37
6:11
|
(3) (4) |
1:45
7:56
|
(2) (3) |
2:17
10:13
|
(3) (3) |
2:36
12:49
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
14:09
|
(5) (4) |
2:14
16:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:11
18:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
20:18
|
(4) (3) |
6:07
26:25
|
(7) (3) |
1:59
28:24
|
(5) (3) |
1:40
30:04
|
(15) (3) |
2:40
32:44
|
(3) (3) |
2:27
35:11
|
(8)
(3)
|
Кондакова Александр (2000) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
4 | 00:35:49 (9:26 min/km) | +5:00 |
3:37
3:37
|
(1) (1) |
3:10
6:47
|
(35) (9) |
1:45
8:32
|
(2) (6) |
2:49
11:21
|
(13) (8) |
2:46
14:07
|
(9) (6) |
1:34
15:41
|
(17) (6) |
2:00
17:41
|
(1) (5) |
2:11
19:52
|
(3) (5) |
1:41
21:33
|
(2) (4) |
6:05
27:38
|
(6) (5) |
1:48
29:26
|
(3) (4) |
1:23
30:49
|
(3) (4) |
2:35
33:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:25
35:49
|
(5)
(4)
|
Ходырева Анна (2004) Вятичь |
||
|
5 | 00:36:43 (9:40 min/km) | +5:54 |
4:04
4:04
|
(5) (5) |
2:34
6:38
|
(23) (8) |
2:18
8:56
|
(17) (8) |
2:24
11:20
|
(5) (7) |
2:31
13:51
|
(4) (5) |
1:54
15:45
|
(28) (7) |
2:22
18:07
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
20:22
|
(5) (6) |
1:45
22:07
|
(5) (6) |
5:17
27:24
|
(3) (4) |
2:15
29:39
|
(8) (5) |
1:31
31:10
|
(10) (5) |
3:01
34:11
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
36:43
|
(14)
(5)
|
Скопинская Анастасия (1972) МС Омега |
||
|
6 | 00:38:33 (10:09 min/km) | +7:44 |
5:55
5:55
|
(30) (30) |
1:47
7:42
|
(6) (21) |
1:57
9:39
|
(6) (13) |
2:28
12:07
|
(6) (11) |
2:38
14:45
|
(6) (10) |
1:31
16:16
|
(16) (9) |
2:37
18:53
|
(8) (8) |
2:27
21:20
|
(13) (8) |
1:57
23:17
|
(10) (7) |
5:59
29:16
|
(5) (6) |
2:11
31:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
33:02
|
(12) (6) |
3:00
36:02
|
(4) (6) |
2:31
38:33
|
(11)
(6)
|
Скоробогатова Ольга (1974) I Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:38:45 (10:12 min/km) | +7:56 |
4:37
4:37
|
(10) (10) |
2:25
7:02
|
(19) (11) |
2:50
9:52
|
(29) (15) |
2:33
12:25
|
(8) (13) |
2:38
15:03
|
(6) (11) |
1:24
16:27
|
(7) (11) |
2:13
18:40
|
(3) (7) |
2:24
21:04
|
(12) (7) |
2:25
23:29
|
(22) (8) |
5:56
29:25
|
(4) (7) |
2:29
31:54
|
(10) (7) |
1:43
33:37
|
(17) (7) |
3:06
36:43
|
(7) (7) |
2:02
38:45
|
(1)
(7)
|
Титенкова Дарья (1999) I Искатель |
||
|
8 | 00:39:20 (10:21 min/km) | +8:31 |
5:09
5:09
|
(22) (22) |
1:43
6:52
|
(4) (10) |
2:08
9:00
|
(12) (9) |
2:16
11:16
|
(2) (6) |
2:54
14:10
|
(11) (7) |
1:28
15:38
|
(11) (5) |
3:54
19:32
|
(33) (10) |
2:15
21:47
|
(5) (9) |
2:07
23:54
|
(14) (9) |
6:20
30:14
|
(8) (9) |
1:53
32:07
|
(4) (8) |
1:55
34:02
|
(24) (9) |
3:02
37:04
|
(6) (9) |
2:16
39:20
|
(4)
(8)
|
Чумоватова Анна (2001) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
9 | 00:39:28 (10:23 min/km) | +8:39 |
4:52
4:52
|
(17) (17) |
1:24
6:16
|
(1) (5) |
1:55
8:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:20
10:31
|
(4) (4) |
2:19
12:50
|
(2) (4) |
1:02
13:52
|
(2) (3) |
2:40
16:32
|
(10) (4) |
2:27
18:59
|
(13) (4) |
2:36
21:35
|
(33) (5) |
8:29
30:04
|
(32) (8) |
2:12
32:16
|
(7) (9) |
1:30
33:46
|
(9) (8) |
3:11
36:57
|
(9) (8) |
2:31
39:28
|
(11)
(9)
|
Савилова Мария (1997) КМС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:41:37 (10:57 min/km) | +10:48 |
4:46
4:46
|
(14) (14) |
1:45
6:31
|
(5) (7) |
2:44
9:15
|
(24) (10) |
2:31
11:46
|
(7) (10) |
2:44
14:30
|
(8) (8) |
1:48
16:18
|
(26) (10) |
3:36
19:54
|
(29) (11) |
2:33
22:27
|
(17) (11) |
2:16
24:43
|
(20) (11) |
7:00
31:43
|
(14) (11) |
2:35
34:18
|
(14) (11) |
1:26
35:44
|
(6) (11) |
3:20
39:04
|
(11) (11) |
2:33
41:37
|
(16)
(10)
|
Матюшина Зина (2000) II Лично |
||
|
11 | 00:41:49 (11:00 min/km) | +11:00 |
4:20
4:20
|
(7) (7) |
2:04
6:24
|
(9) (6) |
2:21
8:45
|
(18) (7) |
2:44
11:29
|
(11) (9) |
3:01
14:30
|
(14) (8) |
1:24
15:54
|
(7) (8) |
3:15
19:09
|
(22) (9) |
2:44
21:53
|
(22) (10) |
2:06
23:59
|
(13) (10) |
7:02
31:01
|
(15) (10) |
2:35
33:36
|
(14) (10) |
1:46
35:22
|
(19) (10) |
3:38
39:00
|
(18) (10) |
2:49
41:49
|
(21)
(11)
|
Борисенкова Наталья (1978) I Малахит |
||
|
12 | 00:44:53 (11:49 min/km) | +14:04 |
4:41
4:41
|
(13) (13) |
2:45
7:26
|
(27) (16) |
3:23
10:49
|
(44) (21) |
2:54
13:43
|
(14) (17) |
3:00
16:43
|
(13) (13) |
1:36
18:19
|
(18) (13) |
2:52
21:11
|
(15) (12) |
2:51
24:02
|
(28) (12) |
2:31
26:33
|
(27) (12) |
7:53
34:26
|
(24) (13) |
2:40
37:06
|
(19) (13) |
1:27
38:33
|
(8) (13) |
3:47
42:20
|
(23) (12) |
2:33
44:53
|
(16)
(12)
|
Горшкова Ирина (1975) II Билдер |
||
|
13 | 00:45:16 (11:55 min/km) | +14:27 |
6:33
6:33
|
(35) (35) |
2:29
9:02
|
(20) (28) |
2:44
11:46
|
(24) (28) |
3:03
14:49
|
(17) (25) |
3:21
18:10
|
(25) (21) |
1:41
19:51
|
(21) (19) |
2:47
22:38
|
(12) (19) |
2:34
25:12
|
(18) (17) |
2:27
27:39
|
(23) (17) |
6:56
34:35
|
(12) (14) |
2:49
37:24
|
(26) (14) |
1:36
39:00
|
(13) (15) |
3:25
42:25
|
(12) (13) |
2:51
45:16
|
(22)
(13)
|
Хропова Светлана (1966) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:45:30 (11:58 min/km) | +14:41 |
6:13
6:13
|
(33) (33) |
2:21
8:34
|
(17) (25) |
2:36
11:10
|
(20) (24) |
3:23
14:33
|
(29) (22) |
3:12
17:45
|
(19) (18) |
1:43
19:28
|
(22) (18) |
3:06
22:34
|
(18) (17) |
2:45
25:19
|
(24) (18) |
2:27
27:46
|
(23) (18) |
6:59
34:45
|
(13) (15) |
2:40
37:25
|
(19) (15) |
1:26
38:51
|
(6) (14) |
3:37
42:28
|
(16) (14) |
3:02
45:30
|
(27)
(14)
|
Лабутина Людмила (1940) II Билдер |
||
|
15 | 00:45:38 (12:01 min/km) | +14:49 |
5:26
5:26
|
(25) (25) |
2:11
7:37
|
(12) (18) |
2:55
10:32
|
(31) (20) |
3:11
13:43
|
(21) (17) |
3:16
16:59
|
(22) (14) |
1:56
18:55
|
(30) (16) |
3:07
22:02
|
(19) (15) |
2:53
24:55
|
(31) (15) |
2:31
27:26
|
(27) (14) |
6:40
34:06
|
(9) (12) |
2:44
36:50
|
(23) (12) |
1:42
38:32
|
(16) (12) |
4:01
42:33
|
(28) (15) |
3:05
45:38
|
(28)
(15)
|
Хатунцева Наталья (1979) Лично |
||
|
16 | 00:45:50 (12:04 min/km) | +15:01 |
6:44
6:44
|
(36) (36) |
2:22
9:06
|
(18) (29) |
3:25
12:31
|
(45) (31) |
2:33
15:04
|
(8) (26) |
3:10
18:14
|
(18) (22) |
1:43
19:57
|
(22) (21) |
2:43
22:40
|
(11) (20) |
2:20
25:00
|
(10) (16) |
2:15
27:15
|
(18) (13) |
8:24
35:39
|
(31) (18) |
2:22
38:01
|
(9) (17) |
1:48
39:49
|
(21) (17) |
3:36
43:25
|
(15) (16) |
2:25
45:50
|
(5)
(16)
|
Николаева Мария (2002) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
17 | 00:46:24 (12:13 min/km) | +15:35 |
4:36
4:36
|
(9) (9) |
2:33
7:09
|
(21) (13) |
2:41
9:50
|
(22) (14) |
4:05
13:55
|
(43) (20) |
3:18
17:13
|
(24) (15) |
1:27
18:40
|
(10) (14) |
3:56
22:36
|
(35) (18) |
2:47
25:23
|
(25) (20) |
2:28
27:51
|
(26) (20) |
7:28
35:19
|
(18) (16) |
2:32
37:51
|
(12) (16) |
1:58
39:49
|
(26) (17) |
3:42
43:31
|
(19) (17) |
2:53
46:24
|
(23)
(17)
|
Хохлова Таисия (2002) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
18 | 00:46:53 (12:20 min/km) | +16:04 |
4:38
4:38
|
(11) (11) |
2:50
7:28
|
(29) (17) |
2:03
9:31
|
(8) (12) |
3:49
13:20
|
(39) (15) |
7:25
20:45
|
(48) (35) |
1:01
21:46
|
(1) (24) |
2:58
24:44
|
(16) (24) |
2:16
27:00
|
(8) (23) |
2:05
29:05
|
(11) (22) |
6:55
36:00
|
(11) (20) |
2:54
38:54
|
(27) (20) |
1:13
40:07
|
(1) (19) |
4:11
44:18
|
(34) (19) |
2:35
46:53
|
(18)
(18)
|
Толкачева Марта (1998) IIIю O-Deaf |
||
|
19 | 00:46:56 (12:21 min/km) | +16:07 |
5:24
5:24
|
(24) (24) |
2:13
7:37
|
(14) (18) |
2:29
10:06
|
(19) (19) |
3:37
13:43
|
(35) (17) |
3:38
17:21
|
(31) (17) |
1:37
18:58
|
(19) (17) |
2:47
21:45
|
(12) (14) |
2:51
24:36
|
(28) (13) |
3:14
27:50
|
(44) (19) |
7:51
35:41
|
(23) (19) |
2:37
38:18
|
(16) (18) |
1:24
39:42
|
(4) (16) |
4:06
43:48
|
(29) (18) |
3:08
46:56
|
(30)
(19)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
20 | 00:46:57 (12:21 min/km) | +16:08 |
5:04
5:04
|
(21) (21) |
2:10
7:14
|
(11) (15) |
2:09
9:23
|
(13) (11) |
2:57
12:20
|
(15) (12) |
7:00
19:20
|
(46) (26) |
2:23
21:43
|
(37) (23) |
2:20
24:03
|
(5) (22) |
2:27
26:30
|
(13) (21) |
2:11
28:41
|
(17) (21) |
7:36
36:17
|
(22) (21) |
2:30
38:47
|
(11) (19) |
1:31
40:18
|
(10) (20) |
4:07
44:25
|
(30) (20) |
2:32
46:57
|
(14)
(20)
|
Киреева Надежда (1987) СК Биофака МГУ |
||
|
21 | 00:49:33 (13:02 min/km) | +18:44 |
4:47
4:47
|
(15) (15) |
3:23
8:10
|
(40) (23) |
2:56
11:06
|
(33) (23) |
3:20
14:26
|
(26) (21) |
3:21
17:47
|
(25) (19) |
2:44
20:31
|
(40) (22) |
3:12
23:43
|
(20) (21) |
3:02
26:45
|
(34) (22) |
3:00
29:45
|
(43) (23) |
8:04
37:49
|
(27) (23) |
2:55
40:44
|
(28) (22) |
1:58
42:42
|
(26) (21) |
3:43
46:25
|
(21) (21) |
3:08
49:33
|
(30)
(21)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I Лично |
||
|
22 | 00:49:55 (13:08 min/km) | +19:06 |
3:59
3:59
|
(4) (4) |
2:08
6:07
|
(10) (3) |
2:16
8:23
|
(15) (5) |
2:33
10:56
|
(8) (5) |
6:23
17:19
|
(43) (16) |
1:30
18:49
|
(14) (15) |
3:29
22:18
|
(28) (16) |
3:03
25:21
|
(36) (19) |
2:15
27:36
|
(18) (16) |
9:07
36:43
|
(38) (22) |
3:22
40:05
|
(41) (21) |
2:56
43:01
|
(45) (22) |
4:23
47:24
|
(37) (22) |
2:31
49:55
|
(11)
(22)
|
Кондрашова Полина (1999) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
23 | 00:50:36 (13:19 min/km) | +19:47 |
7:02
7:02
|
(37) (37) |
2:35
9:37
|
(24) (34) |
3:03
12:40
|
(35) (32) |
3:22
16:02
|
(28) (31) |
8:18
24:20
|
(49) (43) |
1:39
25:59
|
(20) (40) |
2:51
28:50
|
(14) (37) |
2:43
31:33
|
(21) (35) |
2:05
33:38
|
(11) (34) |
6:40
40:18
|
(9) (29) |
2:39
42:57
|
(18) (28) |
1:46
44:43
|
(19) (27) |
3:14
47:57
|
(10) (25) |
2:39
50:36
|
(20)
(23)
|
Никитина Алиса (1973) Лично |
||
|
24 | 00:51:11 (13:28 min/km) | +20:22 |
8:50
8:50
|
(49) (49) |
2:53
11:43
|
(32) (43) |
3:10
14:53
|
(37) (42) |
3:09
18:02
|
(20) (40) |
3:13
21:15
|
(20) (36) |
1:29
22:44
|
(12) (31) |
3:04
25:48
|
(17) (27) |
3:02
28:50
|
(34) (26) |
2:10
31:00
|
(16) (25) |
7:23
38:23
|
(16) (24) |
3:07
41:30
|
(37) (24) |
1:38
43:08
|
(14) (23) |
4:21
47:29
|
(36) (23) |
3:42
51:11
|
(42)
(24)
|
Пономарёва Дарья (2001) III Хорошёво |
||
|
25 | 00:51:16 (13:29 min/km) | +20:27 |
5:21
5:21
|
(23) (23) |
2:17
7:38
|
(15) (20) |
2:17
9:55
|
(16) (16) |
10:02
19:57
|
(52) (44) |
3:16
23:13
|
(22) (40) |
1:44
24:57
|
(24) (36) |
2:37
27:34
|
(8) (35) |
2:29
30:03
|
(16) (32) |
2:31
32:34
|
(27) (33) |
7:35
40:09
|
(21) (28) |
2:37
42:46
|
(16) (26) |
1:51
44:37
|
(23) (26) |
3:42
48:19
|
(19) (26) |
2:57
51:16
|
(25)
(25)
|
Григорьева Анна (1989) СК Биофака МГУ |
||
|
26 | 00:52:07 (13:43 min/km) | +21:18 |
4:51
4:51
|
(16) (16) |
2:20
7:11
|
(16) (14) |
2:45
9:56
|
(26) (17) |
3:23
13:19
|
(29) (14) |
3:05
16:24
|
(17) (12) |
1:29
17:53
|
(12) (12) |
3:49
21:42
|
(32) (13) |
3:04
24:46
|
(37) (14) |
2:46
27:32
|
(37) (15) |
8:06
35:38
|
(29) (17) |
5:50
41:28
|
(50) (23) |
2:08
43:36
|
(32) (24) |
5:07
48:43
|
(44) (27) |
3:24
52:07
|
(37)
(26)
|
Болотова Татьяна (1971) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
27 | 00:52:14 (13:45 min/km) | +21:25 |
7:20
7:20
|
(39) (39) |
3:36
10:56
|
(42) (38) |
3:16
14:12
|
(39) (41) |
3:21
17:33
|
(27) (39) |
4:26
21:59
|
(38) (38) |
1:25
23:24
|
(9) (34) |
3:57
27:21
|
(37) (34) |
2:42
30:03
|
(20) (32) |
1:42
31:45
|
(3) (28) |
7:31
39:16
|
(20) (26) |
2:42
41:58
|
(22) (25) |
2:04
44:02
|
(28) (25) |
3:33
47:35
|
(14) (24) |
4:39
52:14
|
(49)
(27)
|
Чистова Ксения (2004) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
28 | 00:52:27 (13:48 min/km) | +21:38 |
4:11
4:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:51
7:02
|
(30) (11) |
2:54
9:56
|
(30) (17) |
3:27
13:23
|
(33) (16) |
7:10
20:33
|
(47) (33) |
1:55
22:28
|
(29) (27) |
3:17
25:45
|
(24) (26) |
3:00
28:45
|
(33) (25) |
2:33
31:18
|
(31) (26) |
9:11
40:29
|
(39) (31) |
2:59
43:28
|
(33) (30) |
2:11
45:39
|
(33) (30) |
4:20
49:59
|
(35) (30) |
2:28
52:27
|
(10)
(28)
|
Тавостина Ольга (1998) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
29 | 00:52:31 (13:49 min/km) | +21:42 |
6:12
6:12
|
(32) (32) |
3:23
9:35
|
(40) (33) |
2:49
12:24
|
(27) (30) |
3:25
15:49
|
(31) (29) |
4:00
19:49
|
(34) (27) |
2:43
22:32
|
(39) (29) |
3:12
25:44
|
(20) (25) |
3:14
28:58
|
(40) (27) |
2:27
31:25
|
(23) (27) |
8:35
40:00
|
(33) (27) |
3:00
43:00
|
(34) (29) |
2:38
45:38
|
(41) (29) |
3:44
49:22
|
(22) (28) |
3:09
52:31
|
(32)
(29)
|
Журкина Настя (2002) III Ориента - Gold team |
||
|
29 | 00:52:31 (13:49 min/km) | +21:42 |
4:54
4:54
|
(19) (19) |
6:35
11:29
|
(48) (41) |
2:06
13:35
|
(9) (38) |
3:48
17:23
|
(38) (36) |
3:01
20:24
|
(14) (31) |
1:53
22:17
|
(27) (26) |
4:26
26:43
|
(42) (30) |
3:04
29:47
|
(37) (31) |
2:38
32:25
|
(35) (30) |
8:01
40:26
|
(25) (30) |
3:14
43:40
|
(39) (31) |
2:30
46:10
|
(40) (32) |
3:55
50:05
|
(24) (31) |
2:26
52:31
|
(7)
(29)
|
Разгуляева Мария (2001) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:52:35 (13:50 min/km) | +21:46 |
5:01
5:01
|
(20) (20) |
6:32
11:33
|
(47) (42) |
2:07
13:40
|
(10) (39) |
3:47
17:27
|
(37) (37) |
3:01
20:28
|
(14) (32) |
2:00
22:28
|
(31) (27) |
4:21
26:49
|
(40) (31) |
2:57
29:46
|
(32) (30) |
2:39
32:25
|
(36) (30) |
8:11
40:36
|
(30) (32) |
3:11
43:47
|
(38) (32) |
2:14
46:01
|
(35) (31) |
4:07
50:08
|
(30) (32) |
2:27
52:35
|
(8)
(31)
|
Жабанова Валерия (2000) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
32 | 00:52:50 (13:54 min/km) | +22:01 |
5:39
5:39
|
(28) (28) |
2:35
8:14
|
(24) (24) |
2:42
10:56
|
(23) (22) |
3:38
14:34
|
(36) (23) |
3:34
18:08
|
(30) (20) |
1:45
19:53
|
(25) (20) |
4:23
24:16
|
(41) (23) |
3:31
27:47
|
(42) (24) |
2:46
30:33
|
(37) (24) |
8:42
39:15
|
(34) (25) |
3:38
42:53
|
(45) (27) |
2:21
45:14
|
(38) (28) |
4:08
49:22
|
(32) (28) |
3:28
52:50
|
(38)
(32)
|
Рязанская Татьяна (1946) III Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
33 | 00:55:15 (14:32 min/km) | +24:26 |
6:20
6:20
|
(34) (34) |
2:51
9:11
|
(30) (30) |
3:35
12:46
|
(46) (33) |
3:03
15:49
|
(17) (29) |
4:47
20:36
|
(40) (34) |
3:44
24:20
|
(47) (35) |
3:56
28:16
|
(35) (36) |
2:52
31:08
|
(30) (34) |
2:54
34:02
|
(39) (36) |
8:45
42:47
|
(35) (35) |
3:27
46:14
|
(44) (35) |
2:14
48:28
|
(35) (35) |
3:37
52:05
|
(16) (33) |
3:10
55:15
|
(34)
(33)
|
Сизова Виктория (1967) III Ориента-STAR |
||
|
34 | 00:55:26 (14:35 min/km) | +24:37 |
4:52
4:52
|
(17) (17) |
3:49
8:41
|
(45) (26) |
3:10
11:51
|
(37) (29) |
3:30
15:21
|
(34) (28) |
3:33
18:54
|
(27) (25) |
2:58
21:52
|
(41) (25) |
5:09
27:01
|
(47) (32) |
5:03
32:04
|
(50) (37) |
2:37
34:41
|
(34) (37) |
8:01
42:42
|
(25) (34) |
3:00
45:42
|
(34) (33) |
2:07
47:49
|
(31) (33) |
4:28
52:17
|
(38) (34) |
3:09
55:26
|
(32)
(34)
|
Щербакова Софья (1991) II Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
35 | 00:55:35 (14:38 min/km) | +24:46 |
8:10
8:10
|
(47) (47) |
4:58
13:08
|
(46) (44) |
2:01
15:09
|
(7) (44) |
3:15
18:24
|
(24) (42) |
3:13
21:37
|
(20) (37) |
5:21
26:58
|
(50) (42) |
4:51
31:49
|
(46) (41) |
2:19
34:08
|
(9) (40) |
1:51
35:59
|
(8) (39) |
7:28
43:27
|
(18) (36) |
2:45
46:12
|
(25) (34) |
2:11
48:23
|
(33) (34) |
3:57
52:20
|
(26) (35) |
3:15
55:35
|
(35)
(35)
|
Гуренкова Анастасия (2000) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
36 | 00:57:39 (15:10 min/km) | +26:50 |
4:39
4:39
|
(12) (12) |
11:46
16:25
|
(54) (48) |
3:19
19:44
|
(43) (46) |
3:16
23:00
|
(25) (46) |
4:25
27:25
|
(37) (45) |
1:21
28:46
|
(6) (44) |
3:58
32:44
|
(38) (42) |
2:44
35:28
|
(22) (42) |
1:48
37:16
|
(7) (41) |
7:27
44:43
|
(17) (37) |
2:41
47:24
|
(21) (36) |
2:04
49:28
|
(28) (36) |
3:30
52:58
|
(13) (36) |
4:41
57:39
|
(50)
(36)
|
Кузьмина Арина (2003) Iю Veloline |
||
|
37 | 00:58:51 (15:29 min/km) | +28:02 |
7:35
7:35
|
(41) (41) |
1:52
9:27
|
(8) (32) |
2:13
11:40
|
(14) (26) |
3:02
14:42
|
(16) (24) |
3:33
18:15
|
(27) (23) |
4:31
22:46
|
(48) (32) |
3:23
26:09
|
(27) (28) |
3:09
29:18
|
(39) (28) |
2:33
31:51
|
(31) (29) |
14:27
46:18
|
(49) (38) |
2:55
49:13
|
(28) (38) |
2:51
52:04
|
(44) (38) |
4:09
56:13
|
(33) (38) |
2:38
58:51
|
(19)
(37)
|
Дьяконова Дарья (2001) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
38 | 00:58:56 (15:31 min/km) | +28:07 |
8:03
8:03
|
(45) (45) |
2:12
10:15
|
(13) (36) |
2:49
13:04
|
(27) (35) |
3:14
16:18
|
(22) (34) |
4:00
20:18
|
(34) (30) |
2:17
22:35
|
(35) (30) |
3:44
26:19
|
(30) (29) |
3:18
29:37
|
(41) (29) |
2:56
32:33
|
(40) (32) |
9:11
41:44
|
(39) (33) |
6:20
48:04
|
(51) (37) |
2:18
50:22
|
(37) (37) |
4:40
55:02
|
(41) (37) |
3:54
58:56
|
(45)
(38)
|
Фаулер Анна (1999) IIIю Искатель |
||
|
39 | 01:02:36 (16:28 min/km) | +31:47 |
14:25
14:25
|
(54) (54) |
3:11
17:36
|
(37) (51) |
3:05
20:41
|
(36) (49) |
4:06
24:47
|
(44) (49) |
2:46
27:33
|
(9) (46) |
2:23
29:56
|
(37) (47) |
3:16
33:12
|
(23) (43) |
2:20
35:32
|
(10) (43) |
4:40
40:12
|
(51) (44) |
8:04
48:16
|
(27) (42) |
2:56
51:12
|
(31) (40) |
3:44
54:56
|
(50) (41) |
3:57
58:53
|
(26) (39) |
3:43
1:02:36
|
(43)
(39)
|
Турбина Надежда (2000) III ДЮСШ-Королёв |
||
|
40 | 01:03:28 (16:42 min/km) | +32:39 |
5:35
5:35
|
(26) (26) |
3:10
8:45
|
(35) (27) |
2:55
11:40
|
(31) (26) |
3:25
15:05
|
(31) (27) |
3:33
18:38
|
(27) (24) |
7:19
25:57
|
(51) (39) |
5:27
31:24
|
(48) (40) |
3:49
35:13
|
(45) (41) |
3:22
38:35
|
(46) (43) |
9:31
48:06
|
(41) (40) |
3:41
51:47
|
(47) (42) |
2:06
53:53
|
(30) (40) |
5:11
59:04
|
(45) (41) |
4:24
1:03:28
|
(48)
(40)
|
Купцова Светлана (1965) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
41 | 01:03:37 (16:44 min/km) | +32:48 |
5:57
5:57
|
(31) (31) |
3:46
9:43
|
(44) (35) |
3:17
13:00
|
(41) (34) |
3:14
16:14
|
(22) (32) |
3:58
20:12
|
(33) (29) |
3:04
23:16
|
(42) (33) |
3:45
27:01
|
(31) (32) |
5:58
32:59
|
(51) (38) |
2:57
35:56
|
(41) (38) |
10:33
46:29
|
(44) (39) |
2:56
49:25
|
(31) (39) |
3:03
52:28
|
(46) (39) |
8:04
1:00:32
|
(51) (43) |
3:05
1:03:37
|
(28)
(41)
|
Климентьева Алёна (1972) Хорошёво |
||
|
42 | 01:04:01 (16:51 min/km) | +33:12 |
12:35
12:35
|
(51) (51) |
2:53
15:28
|
(32) (47) |
3:16
18:44
|
(39) (45) |
3:58
22:42
|
(40) (45) |
4:31
27:13
|
(39) (44) |
2:01
29:14
|
(32) (45) |
4:41
33:55
|
(45) (46) |
3:50
37:45
|
(46) (46) |
2:59
40:44
|
(42) (45) |
8:48
49:32
|
(36) (43) |
2:55
52:27
|
(28) (43) |
3:28
55:55
|
(49) (43) |
4:34
1:00:29
|
(39) (42) |
3:32
1:04:01
|
(39)
(42)
|
Имамутдинова Алиса (1999) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
43 | 01:04:13 (16:54 min/km) | +33:24 |
5:42
5:42
|
(29) (29) |
3:39
9:21
|
(43) (31) |
4:43
14:04
|
(50) (40) |
4:17
18:21
|
(48) (41) |
4:07
22:28
|
(36) (39) |
3:24
25:52
|
(45) (38) |
3:19
29:11
|
(26) (38) |
3:48
32:59
|
(44) (38) |
3:32
36:31
|
(49) (40) |
14:15
50:46
|
(48) (44) |
3:18
54:04
|
(40) (44) |
1:55
55:59
|
(24) (44) |
4:40
1:00:39
|
(41) (44) |
3:34
1:04:13
|
(40)
(43)
|
Гурова Ольга (1956) II Стальцы |
||
|
44 | 01:05:50 (17:19 min/km) | +35:01 |
8:24
8:24
|
(48) (48) |
2:42
11:06
|
(26) (40) |
2:07
13:13
|
(10) (36) |
3:04
16:17
|
(19) (33) |
3:45
20:02
|
(32) (28) |
5:05
25:07
|
(49) (37) |
4:40
29:47
|
(44) (39) |
2:15
32:02
|
(5) (36) |
1:54
33:56
|
(9) (35) |
17:13
51:09
|
(51) (45) |
3:52
55:01
|
(48) (45) |
2:42
57:43
|
(42) (45) |
4:46
1:02:29
|
(43) (45) |
3:21
1:05:50
|
(36)
(44)
|
Гуренкова Александра (2002) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
45 | 01:06:56 (17:37 min/km) | +36:07 |
5:36
5:36
|
(27) (27) |
2:33
8:09
|
(21) (22) |
3:17
11:26
|
(41) (25) |
4:59
16:25
|
(50) (35) |
6:57
23:22
|
(45) (41) |
3:34
26:56
|
(46) (41) |
6:47
33:43
|
(49) (45) |
3:33
37:16
|
(43) (45) |
3:30
40:46
|
(48) (46) |
11:30
52:16
|
(47) (46) |
3:38
55:54
|
(45) (46) |
2:48
58:42
|
(43) (46) |
4:38
1:03:20
|
(40) (46) |
3:36
1:06:56
|
(41)
(45)
|
Парчевская Любовь (1957) МГУ |
||
|
46 | 01:07:41 (17:49 min/km) | +36:52 |
14:23
14:23
|
(53) (53) |
3:16
17:39
|
(39) (52) |
2:59
20:38
|
(34) (48) |
4:04
24:42
|
(42) (48) |
2:54
27:36
|
(11) (47) |
2:19
29:55
|
(36) (46) |
3:17
33:12
|
(24) (43) |
2:47
35:59
|
(25) (44) |
2:32
38:31
|
(30) (42) |
9:41
48:12
|
(43) (41) |
3:00
51:12
|
(34) (40) |
3:46
54:58
|
(51) (42) |
3:55
58:53
|
(24) (39) |
8:48
1:07:41
|
(51)
(46)
|
Ломоносова Ксения (1999) Iю Лично |
||
|
47 | 01:16:29 (20:08 min/km) | +45:40 |
7:56
7:56
|
(43) (43) |
2:48
10:44
|
(28) (37) |
2:36
13:20
|
(20) (37) |
4:08
17:28
|
(45) (38) |
6:29
23:57
|
(44) (42) |
3:11
27:08
|
(43) (43) |
12:25
39:33
|
(51) (47) |
4:37
44:10
|
(49) (48) |
3:16
47:26
|
(45) (47) |
11:09
58:35
|
(45) (47) |
3:26
1:02:01
|
(42) (47) |
3:24
1:05:25
|
(48) (47) |
6:52
1:12:17
|
(47) (47) |
4:12
1:16:29
|
(47)
(47)
|
Высоцкая Маргарита (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
48 | 01:17:34 (20:25 min/km) | +46:45 |
7:57
7:57
|
(44) (44) |
3:04
11:01
|
(34) (39) |
3:59
15:00
|
(49) (43) |
3:58
18:58
|
(40) (43) |
22:58
41:56
|
(51) (50) |
2:02
43:58
|
(33) (50) |
4:01
47:59
|
(39) (50) |
2:47
50:46
|
(25) (50) |
2:16
53:02
|
(20) (50) |
9:06
1:02:08
|
(37) (49) |
2:44
1:04:52
|
(23) (49) |
1:43
1:06:35
|
(17) (48) |
8:02
1:14:37
|
(50) (49) |
2:57
1:17:34
|
(25)
(48)
|
Старостина Станислава (2002) IIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
49 | 01:18:33 (20:40 min/km) | +47:44 |
13:35
13:35
|
(52) (52) |
3:11
16:46
|
(37) (50) |
4:48
21:34
|
(51) (50) |
4:22
25:56
|
(49) (50) |
5:33
31:29
|
(41) (48) |
1:30
32:59
|
(14) (48) |
8:50
41:49
|
(50) (49) |
4:27
46:16
|
(48) (49) |
3:25
49:41
|
(47) (49) |
11:11
1:00:52
|
(46) (48) |
3:26
1:04:18
|
(42) (48) |
3:23
1:07:41
|
(47) (49) |
6:53
1:14:34
|
(48) (48) |
3:59
1:18:33
|
(46)
(49)
|
Клеймёнова Елена (1998) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
50 | 01:19:37 (20:57 min/km) | +48:48 |
8:55
8:55
|
(50) (50) |
9:38
18:33
|
(52) (54) |
3:40
22:13
|
(47) (51) |
4:10
26:23
|
(46) (51) |
5:51
32:14
|
(42) (49) |
3:18
35:32
|
(44) (49) |
4:36
40:08
|
(43) (48) |
3:52
44:00
|
(47) (47) |
3:56
47:56
|
(50) (48) |
15:26
1:03:22
|
(50) (50) |
4:05
1:07:27
|
(49) (50) |
2:21
1:09:48
|
(38) (50) |
6:03
1:15:51
|
(46) (50) |
3:46
1:19:37
|
(44)
(50)
|
Аляутдинова Анна (1970) Лично |
||
|
51 | 01:22:40 (21:45 min/km) | +51:51 |
8:04
8:04
|
(46) (46) |
8:33
16:37
|
(51) (49) |
3:45
20:22
|
(48) (47) |
4:12
24:34
|
(47) (47) |
22:38
47:12
|
(50) (51) |
2:06
49:18
|
(34) (51) |
3:54
53:12
|
(33) (51) |
2:40
55:52
|
(19) (51) |
2:08
58:00
|
(15) (51) |
9:35
1:07:35
|
(42) (51) |
2:32
1:10:07
|
(12) (51) |
1:48
1:11:55
|
(21) (51) |
7:50
1:19:45
|
(49) (51) |
2:55
1:22:40
|
(24)
(51)
|
Бабенкова Мария (1999) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
- | - |
7:37
7:37
|
(42) (42) |
7:39
15:16
|
(49) (46) |
13:51
29:07
|
(54) (54) |
10:25
39:32
|
(53) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бондарь Мария (2001) III Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
7:30
7:30
|
(40) (40) |
7:43
15:13
|
(50) (45) |
13:34
28:47
|
(53) (53) |
10:42
39:29
|
(54) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зуева Кристина (2001) III Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
7:14
7:14
|
(38) (38) |
10:33
17:47
|
(53) (53) |
9:13
27:00
|
(52) (52) |
9:31
36:31
|
(51) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабаханова Светлана (1999) III Ориента-Кунцево |