Россия, Орловская область, г. Мценск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 1.100 m |
Climb | 35 |
Virtually best result | 00:12:47 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 71) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 56) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 76) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 74) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:17:32 (15:56 min/km) | - |
2:04
2:04
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
3:20
|
(8) (4) |
5:30
8:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
10:34
|
(8) (3) |
2:12
12:46
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
13:26
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
14:14
|
(6) (2) |
0:52
15:06
|
(4) (1) |
0:49
15:55
|
(5) (1) |
0:53
16:48
|
(7) (1) |
0:22
17:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:22
17:32
|
(5)
(1)
|
Чижикова Людмила (1951) III Москва |
||
|
2 | 00:18:33 (16:52 min/km) | +1:01 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
2:32
|
(4) (1) |
6:52
9:24
|
(9) (4) |
1:08
10:32
|
(1) (2) |
2:58
13:30
|
(9) (3) |
0:50
14:20
|
(10) (3) |
0:51
15:11
|
(8) (3) |
0:44
15:55
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
17:17
|
(14) (12) |
0:23
17:40
|
(14) (12) |
0:18
17:58
|
(14) (12) |
0:17
18:33
|
(0)
(0)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) I Москва |
||
|
3 | 00:19:10 (17:25 min/km) | +1:38 |
1:51
1:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
3:16
|
(10) (3) |
5:03
8:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:39
9:58
|
(7) (1) |
2:24
12:22
|
(6) (1) |
0:42
13:04
|
(6) (1) |
0:47
13:51
|
(3) (1) |
1:54
15:45
|
(13) (2) |
1:27
17:12
|
(10) (2) |
0:37
17:49
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
18:44
|
(9) (2) |
0:26
19:10
|
(10)
(2)
|
Писарева Татьяна (1953) КМС Курская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:19:20 (17:35 min/km) | +1:48 |
1:50
1:50
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
2:44
|
(5) (2) |
5:52
8:36
|
(5) (2) |
3:08
11:44
|
(12) (4) |
3:05
14:49
|
(10) (5) |
0:40
15:29
|
(3) (5) |
0:53
16:22
|
(10) (5) |
0:48
17:10
|
(3) (5) |
0:47
17:57
|
(4) (3) |
0:40
18:37
|
(3) (3) |
0:23
19:00
|
(4) (3) |
0:20
19:20
|
(2)
(3)
|
Васильева Валентина (1952) II Московская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:20:22 (18:31 min/km) | +2:50 |
7:42
7:42
|
(11) (11) |
0:40
8:22
|
(2) (11) |
4:28
12:50
|
(1) (10) |
1:11
14:01
|
(3) (8) |
1:33
15:34
|
(1) (6) |
0:51
16:25
|
(11) (6) |
0:44
17:09
|
(2) (6) |
0:45
17:54
|
(2) (6) |
1:08
19:02
|
(7) (4) |
0:38
19:40
|
(2) (4) |
0:22
20:02
|
(1) (4) |
0:20
20:22
|
(2)
(4)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Москва |
||
|
6 | 00:22:31 (20:28 min/km) | +4:59 |
2:44
2:44
|
(8) (8) |
1:17
4:01
|
(9) (6) |
7:44
11:45
|
(11) (8) |
1:21
13:06
|
(5) (7) |
3:36
16:42
|
(11) (7) |
0:54
17:36
|
(12) (7) |
0:53
18:29
|
(10) (7) |
0:54
19:23
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
20:42
|
(9) (5) |
0:56
21:38
|
(8) (5) |
0:30
22:08
|
(7) (5) |
0:23
22:31
|
(8)
(5)
|
Гончарова Лариса (1949) Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:23:17 (21:10 min/km) | +5:45 |
5:08
5:08
|
(10) (10) |
0:43
5:51
|
(3) (10) |
7:55
13:46
|
(12) (11) |
1:16
15:02
|
(4) (10) |
1:59
17:01
|
(3) (8) |
0:43
17:44
|
(7) (8) |
0:54
18:38
|
(12) (8) |
1:47
20:25
|
(12) (8) |
1:14
21:39
|
(8) (6) |
0:50
22:29
|
(6) (6) |
0:29
22:58
|
(6) (6) |
0:19
23:17
|
(1)
(6)
|
Шарова Александра (1952) Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:24:16 (22:04 min/km) | +6:44 |
1:33
1:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
3:47
|
(13) (5) |
7:10
10:57
|
(10) (6) |
1:08
12:05
|
(1) (5) |
5:43
17:48
|
(13) (9) |
0:29
18:17
|
(1) (9) |
0:47
19:04
|
(3) (9) |
1:36
20:40
|
(11) (9) |
2:09
22:49
|
(11) (8) |
0:43
23:32
|
(5) (8) |
0:22
23:54
|
(1) (8) |
0:22
24:16
|
(5)
(7)
|
Балычева Александра (1950) КМС Курская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:24:21 (22:08 min/km) | +6:49 |
2:40
2:40
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
4:13
|
(11) (7) |
6:45
10:58
|
(8) (7) |
5:02
16:00
|
(13) (11) |
2:45
18:45
|
(8) (10) |
0:43
19:28
|
(7) (10) |
0:42
20:10
|
(1) (10) |
0:52
21:02
|
(4) (10) |
0:45
21:47
|
(2) (7) |
1:09
22:56
|
(9) (7) |
0:56
23:52
|
(10) (7) |
0:29
24:21
|
(11)
(8)
|
Григорьева Любовь (1950) Московская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:26:15 (23:52 min/km) | +8:43 |
2:32
2:32
|
(6) (6) |
1:47
4:19
|
(12) (8) |
8:02
12:21
|
(13) (9) |
2:36
14:57
|
(11) (9) |
4:19
19:16
|
(12) (11) |
0:55
20:11
|
(13) (11) |
1:02
21:13
|
(13) (11) |
1:16
22:29
|
(10) (11) |
1:01
23:30
|
(6) (9) |
1:10
24:40
|
(10) (9) |
1:14
25:54
|
(11) (9) |
0:21
26:15
|
(4)
(9)
|
Шустова Галина (1952) Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:26:26 (24:02 min/km) | +8:54 |
9:48
9:48
|
(12) (12) |
0:54
10:42
|
(5) (12) |
6:16
16:58
|
(6) (12) |
1:50
18:48
|
(9) (12) |
2:40
21:28
|
(7) (12) |
0:43
22:11
|
(7) (12) |
0:52
23:03
|
(9) (12) |
1:05
24:08
|
(9) (12) |
0:45
24:53
|
(2) (10) |
0:42
25:35
|
(4) (10) |
0:27
26:02
|
(5) (10) |
0:24
26:26
|
(9)
(10)
|
Осокина Елена (1952) II Москва |
||
|
12 | 00:30:05 (27:21 min/km) | +12:33 |
13:52
13:52
|
(13) (13) |
0:38
14:30
|
(1) (13) |
6:37
21:07
|
(7) (13) |
1:32
22:39
|
(6) (13) |
1:55
24:34
|
(2) (13) |
0:34
25:08
|
(2) (13) |
0:48
25:56
|
(6) (13) |
0:53
26:49
|
(6) (13) |
0:39
27:28
|
(1) (11) |
1:23
28:51
|
(11) (11) |
0:52
29:43
|
(8) (11) |
0:22
30:05
|
(5)
(11)
|
Ларичкина Людмила (1953) МС ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
- | - |
3:58
3:58
|
(9) (9) |
0:55
4:53
|
(7) (9) |
5:34
10:27
|
(4) (5) |
2:03
12:30
|
(10) (6) |
2:13
14:43
|
(5) (4) |
0:41
15:24
|
(5) (4) |
0:47
16:11
|
(3) (4) |
0:57
17:08
|
(8) (4) |
3:45
20:53
|
(13) (13) |
0:30
21:23
|
(13) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чудакова Ольга (1953) II Московская обл. |