Россия, Ставропольский край, г. Пятигорск
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 109 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Climb | 170 |
Virtually best result | 00:26:02 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 62) | leg tot 3 ( 56) | leg tot 4 ( 63) | leg tot 5 ( 73) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 59) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:01 (7:51 min/km) | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:54
4:02
|
(1) (4) |
1:57
5:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
7:53
|
(3) (2) |
1:48
9:41
|
(4) (2) |
2:52
12:33
|
(7) (2) |
1:34
14:07
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
16:22
|
(4) (1) |
4:45
21:07
|
(6) (2) |
1:05
22:12
|
(8) (2) |
2:24
24:36
|
(3) (2) |
2:03
26:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
28:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
28:51
|
(7) (1) |
0:10
29:01
|
(1)
(1)
|
Комаров Кирилл (1997) КМС СПб Калинка. |
||
|
2 | 00:29:22 (7:56 min/km) | +21 |
1:57
1:57
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
4:12
|
(12) (6) |
1:46
5:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
7:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:38
9:28
|
(2) (1) |
2:43
12:11
|
(3) (1) |
1:35
13:46
|
(3) (1) |
3:22
17:08
|
(35) (3) |
4:32
21:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:14
22:54
|
(22) (3) |
2:04
24:58
|
(1) (3) |
2:02
27:00
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
28:30
|
(3) (2) |
0:41
29:11
|
(3) (2) |
0:11
29:22
|
(8)
(2)
|
Фролов Вячеслав (1997) КМС ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
3 | 00:29:33 (7:59 min/km) | +32 |
2:23
2:23
|
(23) (23) |
2:03
4:26
|
(5) (10) |
2:07
6:33
|
(4) (5) |
1:49
8:22
|
(1) (4) |
1:57
10:19
|
(7) (5) |
2:42
13:01
|
(2) (4) |
2:04
15:05
|
(38) (4) |
2:02
17:07
|
(2) (2) |
3:59
21:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
22:08
|
(4) (1) |
2:26
24:34
|
(5) (1) |
2:17
26:51
|
(6) (2) |
1:43
28:34
|
(7) (3) |
0:46
29:20
|
(14) (3) |
0:13
29:33
|
(62)
(3)
|
Табеков Рем (1997) КМС МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
4 | 00:31:25 (8:29 min/km) | +2:24 |
1:31
1:31
|
(2) (2) |
2:25
3:56
|
(17) (2) |
3:09
7:05
|
(39) (10) |
2:08
9:13
|
(10) (9) |
1:45
10:58
|
(3) (7) |
2:52
13:50
|
(7) (6) |
2:32
16:22
|
(64) (6) |
2:11
18:33
|
(3) (5) |
4:40
23:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:01
24:14
|
(3) (5) |
2:40
26:54
|
(14) (5) |
2:12
29:06
|
(3) (5) |
1:27
30:33
|
(1) (5) |
0:40
31:13
|
(1) (4) |
0:12
31:25
|
(38)
(4)
|
Савченко Сергей (1997) I ЧЕЛ Челябинская обла |
||
|
5 | 00:31:30 (8:31 min/km) | +2:29 |
2:00
2:00
|
(8) (8) |
2:04
4:04
|
(6) (5) |
2:13
6:17
|
(8) (3) |
1:55
8:12
|
(4) (3) |
1:58
10:10
|
(9) (3) |
2:47
12:57
|
(5) (3) |
1:51
14:48
|
(18) (3) |
3:05
17:53
|
(27) (4) |
4:32
22:25
|
(2) (4) |
1:16
23:41
|
(27) (4) |
2:31
26:12
|
(7) (4) |
2:36
28:48
|
(17) (4) |
1:41
30:29
|
(6) (4) |
0:50
31:19
|
(29) (5) |
0:11
31:30
|
(8)
(5)
|
Гуревич Никита (1997) КМС ЧЕЛ Челябинская обла |
||
|
6 | 00:32:34 (8:48 min/km) | +3:33 |
2:20
2:20
|
(19) (19) |
2:07
4:27
|
(7) (12) |
2:14
6:41
|
(9) (6) |
2:53
9:34
|
(43) (11) |
2:44
12:18
|
(51) (12) |
2:45
15:03
|
(4) (10) |
1:35
16:38
|
(3) (8) |
2:24
19:02
|
(10) (6) |
4:33
23:35
|
(4) (6) |
1:22
24:57
|
(39) (6) |
2:38
27:35
|
(10) (6) |
2:17
29:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
31:35
|
(7) (6) |
0:48
32:23
|
(19) (6) |
0:11
32:34
|
(8)
(6)
|
Карпунин Никита (1997) КМС АДЫ Республика Адыге |
||
|
7 | 00:33:45 (9:07 min/km) | +4:44 |
1:34
1:34
|
(3) (3) |
1:57
3:31
|
(2) (1) |
2:46
6:17
|
(23) (3) |
2:19
8:36
|
(16) (5) |
1:37
10:13
|
(1) (4) |
4:35
14:48
|
(40) (8) |
1:44
16:32
|
(10) (7) |
2:46
19:18
|
(18) (7) |
5:33
24:51
|
(30) (8) |
1:02
25:53
|
(4) (8) |
2:47
28:40
|
(21) (8) |
2:26
31:06
|
(11) (7) |
1:43
32:49
|
(7) (7) |
0:44
33:33
|
(6) (7) |
0:12
33:45
|
(38)
(7)
|
Чуев Юрий (1997) I СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
8 | 00:34:34 (9:21 min/km) | +5:33 |
2:31
2:31
|
(29) (29) |
2:13
4:44
|
(10) (17) |
2:09
6:53
|
(7) (8) |
2:11
9:04
|
(12) (8) |
1:55
10:59
|
(6) (8) |
2:50
13:49
|
(6) (5) |
1:51
15:40
|
(18) (5) |
4:25
20:05
|
(63) (11) |
4:55
25:00
|
(8) (9) |
1:15
26:15
|
(23) (9) |
3:00
29:15
|
(32) (9) |
2:37
31:52
|
(18) (8) |
1:40
33:32
|
(5) (8) |
0:51
34:23
|
(42) (8) |
0:11
34:34
|
(8)
(8)
|
Афонин Александр (1997) I МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
9 | 00:35:04 (9:29 min/km) | +6:03 |
2:27
2:27
|
(25) (25) |
2:11
4:38
|
(9) (15) |
2:08
6:46
|
(5) (7) |
2:13
8:59
|
(13) (7) |
2:10
11:09
|
(17) (9) |
3:53
15:02
|
(27) (9) |
1:55
16:57
|
(23) (9) |
3:30
20:27
|
(40) (12) |
5:39
26:06
|
(34) (11) |
1:05
27:11
|
(8) (11) |
2:46
29:57
|
(19) (11) |
2:16
32:13
|
(4) (9) |
1:46
33:59
|
(15) (9) |
0:54
34:53
|
(52) (9) |
0:11
35:04
|
(8)
(9)
|
Заленеев Никита (1997) I КИР Кировская обл |
||
|
10 | 00:35:50 (9:41 min/km) | +6:49 |
2:21
2:21
|
(21) (21) |
2:28
4:49
|
(21) (19) |
2:25
7:14
|
(13) (11) |
2:30
9:44
|
(23) (12) |
2:07
11:51
|
(15) (11) |
2:54
14:45
|
(9) (7) |
2:42
17:27
|
(68) (12) |
2:32
19:59
|
(14) (10) |
5:35
25:34
|
(31) (10) |
1:11
26:45
|
(18) (10) |
2:52
29:37
|
(24) (10) |
3:25
33:02
|
(51) (11) |
1:45
34:47
|
(13) (10) |
0:50
35:37
|
(29) (10) |
0:13
35:50
|
(62)
(10)
|
Рысев Даниил (1997) I КИР Кировская обл |
||
|
11 | 00:35:55 (9:42 min/km) | +6:54 |
2:37
2:37
|
(34) (34) |
2:00
4:37
|
(3) (14) |
2:44
7:21
|
(22) (14) |
3:26
10:47
|
(67) (14) |
2:38
13:25
|
(43) (17) |
3:24
16:49
|
(15) (15) |
1:49
18:38
|
(17) (14) |
2:54
21:32
|
(22) (13) |
5:01
26:33
|
(11) (13) |
1:18
27:51
|
(33) (13) |
2:48
30:39
|
(22) (12) |
2:23
33:02
|
(10) (11) |
1:51
34:53
|
(19) (11) |
0:52
35:45
|
(49) (11) |
0:10
35:55
|
(1)
(11)
|
Агеев Кирилл (1998) I АДЫ Республика Адыге |
||
|
12 | 00:36:31 (9:52 min/km) | +7:30 |
2:51
2:51
|
(42) (42) |
2:23
5:14
|
(14) (22) |
2:01
7:15
|
(3) (12) |
2:02
9:17
|
(8) (10) |
2:28
11:45
|
(28) (10) |
3:28
15:13
|
(17) (11) |
1:51
17:04
|
(18) (10) |
2:18
19:22
|
(5) (8) |
5:12
24:34
|
(15) (7) |
1:07
25:41
|
(10) (7) |
2:58
28:39
|
(30) (7) |
3:52
32:31
|
(65) (10) |
3:06
35:37
|
(80) (12) |
0:43
36:20
|
(5) (12) |
0:11
36:31
|
(8)
(12)
|
Серков Никита (1997) II КИР Кировская обл.2 |
||
|
13 | 00:36:51 (9:58 min/km) | +7:50 |
3:20
3:20
|
(63) (63) |
2:32
5:52
|
(24) (37) |
2:47
8:39
|
(25) (23) |
2:28
11:07
|
(22) (21) |
2:33
13:40
|
(33) (18) |
3:22
17:02
|
(14) (16) |
1:53
18:55
|
(21) (15) |
2:37
21:32
|
(15) (13) |
4:55
26:27
|
(8) (12) |
1:17
27:44
|
(31) (12) |
3:21
31:05
|
(48) (13) |
2:45
33:50
|
(20) (13) |
1:57
35:47
|
(27) (14) |
0:53
36:40
|
(51) (13) |
0:11
36:51
|
(8)
(13)
|
Шмаров Иван (1998) I СПб СДЮСШОРим.Корень |
||
|
14 | 00:36:53 (9:58 min/km) | +7:52 |
2:46
2:46
|
(39) (39) |
2:48
5:34
|
(33) (29) |
3:04
8:38
|
(38) (21) |
2:17
10:55
|
(15) (16) |
2:03
12:58
|
(10) (14) |
3:48
16:46
|
(25) (14) |
3:12
19:58
|
(79) (19) |
2:25
22:23
|
(11) (18) |
5:15
27:38
|
(17) (15) |
1:16
28:54
|
(27) (14) |
2:38
31:32
|
(10) (14) |
2:27
33:59
|
(12) (14) |
1:44
35:43
|
(10) (13) |
0:59
36:42
|
(70) (14) |
0:11
36:53
|
(8)
(14)
|
Жихарев Вячеслав (1997) I ТУЛ Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
15 | 00:36:54 (9:58 min/km) | +7:53 |
3:37
3:37
|
(72) (72) |
2:34
6:11
|
(26) (48) |
3:29
9:40
|
(56) (41) |
2:01
11:41
|
(7) (28) |
2:37
14:18
|
(41) (26) |
3:41
17:59
|
(23) (20) |
1:57
19:56
|
(27) (18) |
2:18
22:14
|
(5) (17) |
5:42
27:56
|
(38) (17) |
1:15
29:11
|
(23) (16) |
2:31
31:42
|
(7) (15) |
2:31
34:13
|
(15) (16) |
1:45
35:58
|
(13) (16) |
0:45
36:43
|
(7) (15) |
0:11
36:54
|
(8)
(15)
|
Целиков Сергей (1997) КМС ВЛА Владимирская обл |
||
|
16 | 00:36:57 (9:59 min/km) | +7:56 |
3:05
3:05
|
(50) (50) |
3:06
6:11
|
(49) (48) |
2:40
8:51
|
(18) (27) |
3:07
11:58
|
(52) (33) |
2:35
14:33
|
(36) (28) |
3:21
17:54
|
(13) (18) |
1:48
19:42
|
(14) (17) |
3:06
22:48
|
(29) (19) |
5:01
27:49
|
(11) (16) |
1:09
28:58
|
(14) (15) |
2:46
31:44
|
(19) (16) |
2:20
34:04
|
(8) (15) |
1:51
35:55
|
(19) (15) |
0:51
36:46
|
(42) (16) |
0:11
36:57
|
(8)
(16)
|
Удалов Алексей (1998) I ПЕН Магнит |
||
|
17 | 00:38:47 (10:29 min/km) | +9:46 |
2:48
2:48
|
(41) (41) |
2:10
4:58
|
(8) (20) |
6:46
11:44
|
(94) (72) |
2:19
14:03
|
(16) (54) |
2:35
16:38
|
(36) (45) |
3:37
20:15
|
(19) (25) |
1:48
22:03
|
(14) (25) |
2:25
24:28
|
(11) (23) |
4:45
29:13
|
(6) (18) |
1:30
30:43
|
(52) (18) |
2:25
33:08
|
(4) (18) |
2:47
35:55
|
(24) (17) |
1:51
37:46
|
(19) (17) |
0:50
38:36
|
(29) (17) |
0:11
38:47
|
(8)
(17)
|
Поздняков Дмитрий (1998) I ЧЕЛ Челябинск СДЮСШО |
||
|
18 | 00:41:41 (11:16 min/km) | +12:40 |
2:45
2:45
|
(37) (37) |
2:47
5:32
|
(32) (28) |
2:22
7:54
|
(11) (15) |
1:58
9:52
|
(6) (13) |
3:12
13:04
|
(61) (15) |
2:41
15:45
|
(1) (12) |
1:39
17:24
|
(6) (11) |
2:19
19:43
|
(7) (9) |
10:39
30:22
|
(98) (20) |
3:41
34:03
|
(92) (26) |
2:40
36:43
|
(14) (23) |
2:29
39:12
|
(13) (20) |
1:33
40:45
|
(4) (19) |
0:45
41:30
|
(7) (18) |
0:11
41:41
|
(8)
(18)
|
Кралинов Константин (1998) КМС ВРН Воронеж СДЮШОР21 |
||
|
19 | 00:41:51 (11:19 min/km) | +12:50 |
2:55
2:55
|
(45) (45) |
4:25
7:20
|
(84) (69) |
2:08
9:28
|
(5) (37) |
2:08
11:36
|
(10) (24) |
2:30
14:06
|
(30) (22) |
3:52
17:58
|
(26) (19) |
2:13
20:11
|
(47) (21) |
4:06
24:17
|
(58) (22) |
6:31
30:48
|
(56) (22) |
1:12
32:00
|
(19) (19) |
3:19
35:19
|
(46) (19) |
3:21
38:40
|
(47) (18) |
2:01
40:41
|
(34) (18) |
0:56
41:37
|
(59) (19) |
0:14
41:51
|
(78)
(19)
|
Великанов Максим (1998) I ПЕН Пензенская облас |
||
|
20 | 00:41:58 (11:21 min/km) | +12:57 |
2:28
2:28
|
(26) (26) |
3:00
5:28
|
(43) (26) |
4:00
9:28
|
(68) (37) |
2:42
12:10
|
(34) (34) |
2:26
14:36
|
(25) (30) |
4:06
18:42
|
(32) (23) |
2:47
21:29
|
(70) (23) |
3:48
25:17
|
(51) (25) |
5:27
30:44
|
(26) (21) |
2:26
33:10
|
(83) (20) |
2:54
36:04
|
(26) (20) |
2:47
38:51
|
(24) (19) |
2:03
40:54
|
(37) (20) |
0:51
41:45
|
(42) (20) |
0:13
41:58
|
(62)
(20)
|
Мыльников Виктор (1998) II САР СОЮЗ |
||
|
21 | 00:42:18 (11:26 min/km) | +13:17 |
2:43
2:43
|
(36) (36) |
5:06
7:49
|
(94) (74) |
2:40
10:29
|
(18) (56) |
4:50
15:19
|
(90) (67) |
2:56
18:15
|
(58) (61) |
3:40
21:55
|
(22) (37) |
1:40
23:35
|
(8) (32) |
2:50
26:25
|
(20) (27) |
4:58
31:23
|
(10) (23) |
2:13
33:36
|
(78) (24) |
3:23
36:59
|
(49) (24) |
2:34
39:33
|
(16) (22) |
1:44
41:17
|
(10) (21) |
0:50
42:07
|
(29) (21) |
0:11
42:18
|
(8)
(21)
|
Якунин Кирил (1998) I ПЕН Городищев |
||
|
22 | 00:42:38 (11:31 min/km) | +13:37 |
2:35
2:35
|
(31) (31) |
3:48
6:23
|
(75) (54) |
3:00
9:23
|
(36) (35) |
2:31
11:54
|
(24) (31) |
2:42
14:36
|
(47) (30) |
7:08
21:44
|
(66) (35) |
1:56
23:40
|
(24) (33) |
3:29
27:09
|
(39) (30) |
5:20
32:29
|
(20) (27) |
1:30
33:59
|
(52) (25) |
2:35
36:34
|
(9) (22) |
2:52
39:26
|
(27) (21) |
2:15
41:41
|
(45) (22) |
0:47
42:28
|
(15) (22) |
0:10
42:38
|
(1)
(22)
|
Ворович Кирилл (1997) III СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
23 | 00:43:16 (11:42 min/km) | +14:15 |
2:00
2:00
|
(8) (8) |
2:26
4:26
|
(19) (10) |
2:27
6:53
|
(14) (8) |
1:57
8:50
|
(5) (6) |
1:54
10:44
|
(5) (6) |
12:21
23:05
|
(88) (44) |
1:37
24:42
|
(5) (37) |
2:53
27:35
|
(21) (33) |
5:13
32:48
|
(16) (29) |
1:24
34:12
|
(46) (27) |
2:54
37:06
|
(26) (25) |
2:45
39:51
|
(20) (23) |
2:28
42:19
|
(60) (23) |
0:45
43:04
|
(7) (23) |
0:12
43:16
|
(38)
(23)
|
Новосёлов Александр (1998) I КИР Кировская обл.2 |
||
|
24 | 00:43:32 (11:46 min/km) | +14:31 |
2:20
2:20
|
(19) (19) |
2:25
4:45
|
(17) (18) |
6:25
11:10
|
(90) (65) |
3:09
14:19
|
(53) (60) |
2:42
17:01
|
(47) (52) |
4:08
21:09
|
(34) (31) |
2:03
23:12
|
(36) (29) |
3:33
26:45
|
(42) (29) |
5:20
32:05
|
(20) (26) |
1:08
33:13
|
(12) (21) |
3:18
36:31
|
(44) (21) |
3:33
40:04
|
(52) (24) |
2:20
42:24
|
(50) (24) |
0:55
43:19
|
(55) (24) |
0:13
43:32
|
(62)
(24)
|
Салов Данил (1997) II ЧЕЛ Челябинск ОДЮСШ |
||
|
25 | 00:43:54 (11:52 min/km) | +14:53 |
3:48
3:48
|
(80) (80) |
2:55
6:43
|
(38) (60) |
3:12
9:55
|
(41) (49) |
3:27
13:22
|
(68) (45) |
3:34
16:56
|
(68) (49) |
4:53
21:49
|
(43) (36) |
2:12
24:01
|
(45) (34) |
4:02
28:03
|
(55) (37) |
5:38
33:41
|
(32) (33) |
1:19
35:00
|
(36) (32) |
2:44
37:44
|
(17) (27) |
2:45
40:29
|
(20) (25) |
2:05
42:34
|
(40) (25) |
1:07
43:41
|
(83) (25) |
0:13
43:54
|
(62)
(25)
|
Князькин Артем (1998) КМС ПЕН Пензенская обл. |
||
|
26 | 00:43:55 (11:52 min/km) | +14:54 |
1:29
1:29
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
3:57
|
(21) (3) |
6:36
10:33
|
(91) (58) |
2:52
13:25
|
(42) (46) |
2:26
15:51
|
(25) (39) |
5:41
21:32
|
(52) (34) |
1:48
23:20
|
(14) (30) |
4:20
27:40
|
(60) (34) |
5:05
32:45
|
(14) (28) |
2:50
35:35
|
(86) (34) |
3:01
38:36
|
(34) (31) |
2:30
41:06
|
(14) (27) |
1:54
43:00
|
(24) (26) |
0:45
43:45
|
(7) (26) |
0:10
43:55
|
(1)
(26)
|
Балабан Борис (1997) I ТУЛ Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
27 | 00:44:02 (11:54 min/km) | +15:01 |
2:57
2:57
|
(47) (47) |
2:59
5:56
|
(41) (41) |
3:24
9:20
|
(51) (34) |
2:19
11:39
|
(16) (26) |
3:14
14:53
|
(62) (35) |
2:54
17:47
|
(9) (17) |
1:40
19:27
|
(8) (16) |
2:20
21:47
|
(8) (16) |
12:12
33:59
|
(100) (34) |
1:23
35:22
|
(42) (33) |
3:04
38:26
|
(35) (30) |
3:01
41:27
|
(35) (29) |
1:44
43:11
|
(10) (28) |
0:40
43:51
|
(1) (27) |
0:11
44:02
|
(8)
(27)
|
Погонин Даниил (1997) I ТМБ Тамбов Меридиан |
||
|
28 | 00:44:10 (11:56 min/km) | +15:09 |
3:58
3:58
|
(84) (84) |
2:42
6:40
|
(29) (59) |
3:03
9:43
|
(37) (44) |
2:50
12:33
|
(39) (38) |
2:15
14:48
|
(20) (34) |
3:38
18:26
|
(20) (22) |
2:26
20:52
|
(60) (22) |
4:23
25:15
|
(62) (24) |
8:03
33:18
|
(89) (31) |
1:27
34:45
|
(50) (30) |
3:16
38:01
|
(42) (28) |
2:42
40:43
|
(19) (26) |
2:23
43:06
|
(55) (27) |
0:54
44:00
|
(52) (28) |
0:10
44:10
|
(1)
(28)
|
Симонов Тимофей (1998) II СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
29 | 00:44:23 (12:00 min/km) | +15:22 |
1:54
1:54
|
(5) (5) |
2:20
4:14
|
(13) (8) |
4:43
8:57
|
(80) (29) |
2:51
11:48
|
(41) (29) |
2:21
14:09
|
(24) (23) |
11:02
25:11
|
(82) (55) |
1:44
26:55
|
(10) (48) |
3:37
30:32
|
(43) (48) |
5:29
36:01
|
(27) (40) |
1:04
37:05
|
(7) (39) |
2:18
39:23
|
(2) (37) |
2:16
41:39
|
(4) (31) |
1:48
43:27
|
(16) (29) |
0:45
44:12
|
(7) (29) |
0:11
44:23
|
(8)
(29)
|
Мещеряков Владислав (1997) II БЕЛ Белгородская обл |
||
|
30 | 00:44:52 (12:08 min/km) | +15:51 |
3:09
3:09
|
(53) (53) |
2:49
5:58
|
(34) (42) |
2:38
8:36
|
(16) (20) |
2:41
11:17
|
(33) (22) |
2:54
14:11
|
(56) (24) |
5:35
19:46
|
(49) (24) |
8:00
27:46
|
(102) (55) |
2:23
30:09
|
(9) (46) |
5:04
35:13
|
(13) (38) |
0:57
36:10
|
(1) (35) |
3:00
39:10
|
(32) (34) |
2:45
41:55
|
(20) (33) |
1:53
43:48
|
(23) (30) |
0:51
44:39
|
(42) (30) |
0:13
44:52
|
(62)
(30)
|
Ситников Дмитрий (1997) I СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
31 | 00:44:54 (12:08 min/km) | +15:53 |
2:19
2:19
|
(17) (17) |
3:22
5:41
|
(62) (32) |
3:59
9:40
|
(67) (41) |
2:50
12:30
|
(39) (37) |
2:05
14:35
|
(11) (29) |
3:24
17:59
|
(15) (20) |
1:59
19:58
|
(29) (19) |
4:04
24:02
|
(57) (21) |
5:15
29:17
|
(17) (19) |
1:00
30:17
|
(2) (17) |
2:48
33:05
|
(22) (17) |
8:07
41:12
|
(91) (28) |
2:40
43:52
|
(68) (31) |
0:51
44:43
|
(42) (31) |
0:11
44:54
|
(8)
(31)
|
Сергеев Егор (1998) I АДЫ Республика Адыге |
||
|
32 | 00:45:13 (12:13 min/km) | +16:12 |
3:08
3:08
|
(52) (52) |
2:55
6:03
|
(38) (44) |
2:58
9:01
|
(35) (31) |
2:49
11:50
|
(38) (30) |
2:30
14:20
|
(30) (27) |
6:01
20:21
|
(56) (26) |
2:04
22:25
|
(38) (26) |
5:05
27:30
|
(74) (32) |
5:58
33:28
|
(41) (32) |
1:26
34:54
|
(49) (31) |
3:51
38:45
|
(59) (32) |
3:07
41:52
|
(39) (32) |
2:18
44:10
|
(48) (32) |
0:50
45:00
|
(29) (32) |
0:13
45:13
|
(62)
(32)
|
Капустин Владимир (1998) I ЯРО Ярославская обла |
||
|
33 | 00:45:29 (12:18 min/km) | +16:28 |
3:12
3:12
|
(55) (55) |
2:53
6:05
|
(36) (46) |
6:09
12:14
|
(87) (75) |
2:26
14:40
|
(21) (63) |
2:19
16:59
|
(22) (50) |
3:38
20:37
|
(20) (30) |
2:07
22:44
|
(42) (28) |
3:23
26:07
|
(37) (26) |
5:50
31:57
|
(40) (25) |
1:18
33:15
|
(33) (22) |
6:04
39:19
|
(94) (36) |
2:59
42:18
|
(32) (36) |
2:00
44:18
|
(33) (33) |
0:57
45:15
|
(62) (33) |
0:14
45:29
|
(78)
(33)
|
Гаврилов Владислав (1997) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Авдее |
||
|
34 | 00:45:30 (12:18 min/km) | +16:29 |
2:01
2:01
|
(10) (10) |
3:04
5:05
|
(48) (21) |
3:13
8:18
|
(43) (19) |
2:32
10:50
|
(26) (15) |
2:06
12:56
|
(13) (13) |
3:06
16:02
|
(11) (13) |
2:28
18:30
|
(61) (13) |
3:15
21:45
|
(31) (15) |
5:30
27:15
|
(29) (14) |
7:07
34:22
|
(101) (28) |
4:03
38:25
|
(62) (29) |
3:35
42:00
|
(54) (34) |
2:34
44:34
|
(65) (36) |
0:45
45:19
|
(7) (34) |
0:11
45:30
|
(8)
(34)
|
Камашев Даниил (1998) Iю ПЕР Пермский край |
||
|
34 | 00:45:30 (12:18 min/km) | +16:29 |
2:36
2:36
|
(32) (32) |
2:02
4:38
|
(4) (15) |
4:05
8:43
|
(70) (25) |
2:13
10:56
|
(13) (17) |
2:59
13:55
|
(59) (21) |
7:23
21:18
|
(69) (33) |
2:06
23:24
|
(41) (31) |
3:03
26:27
|
(25) (28) |
5:22
31:49
|
(22) (24) |
1:45
33:34
|
(64) (23) |
4:04
37:38
|
(64) (26) |
3:51
41:29
|
(63) (30) |
3:02
44:31
|
(78) (34) |
0:48
45:19
|
(19) (34) |
0:11
45:30
|
(8)
(34)
|
Меркулов Алексей (1998) КМС Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
36 | 00:45:41 (12:21 min/km) | +16:40 |
3:19
3:19
|
(61) (61) |
4:45
8:04
|
(90) (78) |
3:15
11:19
|
(44) (67) |
3:06
14:25
|
(50) (62) |
2:34
16:59
|
(35) (50) |
5:49
22:48
|
(54) (43) |
2:12
25:00
|
(45) (40) |
4:43
29:43
|
(69) (41) |
5:17
35:00
|
(19) (36) |
1:18
36:18
|
(33) (36) |
2:58
39:16
|
(30) (35) |
3:24
42:40
|
(50) (37) |
1:58
44:38
|
(30) (37) |
0:50
45:28
|
(29) (36) |
0:13
45:41
|
(62)
(36)
|
Морев Сергей (1998) II НГО СДЮСШОР 12 Мир |
||
|
37 | 00:45:44 (12:22 min/km) | +16:43 |
3:29
3:29
|
(69) (69) |
3:30
6:59
|
(67) (64) |
3:27
10:26
|
(53) (54) |
2:36
13:02
|
(28) (42) |
2:29
15:31
|
(29) (37) |
5:05
20:36
|
(45) (29) |
2:04
22:40
|
(38) (27) |
4:49
27:29
|
(71) (31) |
5:23
32:52
|
(23) (30) |
1:47
34:39
|
(67) (29) |
4:10
38:49
|
(67) (33) |
3:22
42:11
|
(48) (35) |
2:21
44:32
|
(51) (35) |
0:57
45:29
|
(62) (37) |
0:15
45:44
|
(86)
(37)
|
Рулев Иван (1998) II ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Авдее |
||
|
38 | 00:46:06 (12:28 min/km) | +17:05 |
2:12
2:12
|
(14) (14) |
2:13
4:25
|
(10) (9) |
4:24
8:49
|
(75) (26) |
2:48
11:37
|
(37) (25) |
2:06
13:43
|
(13) (19) |
6:41
20:24
|
(62) (27) |
1:30
21:54
|
(1) (24) |
1:57
23:51
|
(1) (20) |
12:18
36:09
|
(101) (41) |
1:07
37:16
|
(10) (40) |
3:07
40:23
|
(38) (39) |
3:02
43:25
|
(36) (38) |
1:48
45:13
|
(16) (38) |
0:41
45:54
|
(3) (38) |
0:12
46:06
|
(38)
(38)
|
Захаров Максим (1998) I СТА СТА Надежда |
||
|
39 | 00:47:04 (12:43 min/km) | +18:03 |
1:49
1:49
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
4:13
|
(15) (7) |
7:03
11:16
|
(95) (66) |
2:39
13:55
|
(30) (51) |
2:38
16:33
|
(43) (44) |
6:37
23:10
|
(60) (45) |
2:13
25:23
|
(47) (42) |
3:21
28:44
|
(34) (38) |
6:26
35:10
|
(54) (37) |
3:52
39:02
|
(94) (47) |
2:39
41:41
|
(12) (41) |
2:20
44:01
|
(8) (40) |
1:55
45:56
|
(25) (40) |
0:57
46:53
|
(62) (39) |
0:11
47:04
|
(8)
(39)
|
Баронас Раймонд (1997) III СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
40 | 00:47:09 (12:45 min/km) | +18:08 |
3:19
3:19
|
(61) (61) |
3:06
6:25
|
(49) (57) |
4:13
10:38
|
(74) (61) |
3:01
13:39
|
(46) (48) |
4:11
17:50
|
(85) (57) |
4:22
22:12
|
(37) (39) |
2:20
24:32
|
(55) (36) |
3:20
27:52
|
(33) (35) |
6:55
34:47
|
(65) (35) |
1:46
36:33
|
(65) (37) |
4:01
40:34
|
(60) (40) |
3:08
43:42
|
(41) (39) |
2:02
45:44
|
(35) (39) |
1:13
46:57
|
(95) (40) |
0:12
47:09
|
(38)
(40)
|
Коробейников Олег (1998) II САР Саратовская обла |
||
|
41 | 00:47:13 (12:46 min/km) | +18:12 |
3:14
3:14
|
(56) (56) |
3:10
6:24
|
(54) (55) |
2:43
9:07
|
(21) (33) |
3:22
12:29
|
(64) (36) |
2:35
15:04
|
(36) (36) |
6:10
21:14
|
(57) (32) |
6:48
28:02
|
(100) (56) |
2:38
30:40
|
(16) (50) |
5:29
36:09
|
(27) (41) |
1:27
37:36
|
(50) (41) |
2:42
40:18
|
(16) (38) |
3:51
44:09
|
(63) (41) |
1:58
46:07
|
(30) (41) |
0:55
47:02
|
(55) (41) |
0:11
47:13
|
(8)
(41)
|
Богданчиков Дмитрий (1998) II ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 См |
||
|
42 | 00:48:10 (13:01 min/km) | +19:09 |
3:39
3:39
|
(74) (74) |
2:42
6:21
|
(29) (52) |
2:39
9:00
|
(17) (30) |
2:56
11:56
|
(44) (32) |
2:20
14:16
|
(23) (25) |
11:25
25:41
|
(84) (59) |
1:47
27:28
|
(13) (52) |
4:27
31:55
|
(65) (53) |
5:39
37:34
|
(34) (49) |
1:22
38:56
|
(39) (46) |
3:24
42:20
|
(51) (45) |
2:55
45:15
|
(30) (43) |
1:55
47:10
|
(25) (43) |
0:48
47:58
|
(19) (42) |
0:12
48:10
|
(38)
(42)
|
Кашин Даниил (1998) I СПб СДЮСШОРим.Корень |
||
|
43 | 00:48:18 (13:03 min/km) | +19:17 |
2:52
2:52
|
(43) (43) |
3:03
5:55
|
(47) (40) |
6:10
12:05
|
(88) (73) |
3:19
15:24
|
(62) (69) |
2:42
18:06
|
(47) (60) |
4:14
22:20
|
(35) (40) |
1:56
24:16
|
(24) (35) |
3:37
27:53
|
(43) (36) |
7:20
35:13
|
(74) (38) |
1:25
36:38
|
(48) (38) |
5:16
41:54
|
(81) (43) |
3:00
44:54
|
(34) (42) |
2:15
47:09
|
(45) (42) |
0:54
48:03
|
(52) (43) |
0:15
48:18
|
(86)
(43)
|
Гилманов Роман (1998) II ОМС ДЮСШОР-5 |
||
|
44 | 00:49:16 (13:19 min/km) | +20:15 |
1:57
1:57
|
(6) (6) |
3:21
5:18
|
(59) (23) |
2:54
8:12
|
(33) (18) |
3:11
11:23
|
(54) (23) |
3:24
14:47
|
(63) (33) |
12:35
27:22
|
(90) (67) |
2:01
29:23
|
(33) (62) |
2:54
32:17
|
(22) (55) |
6:04
38:21
|
(44) (52) |
1:16
39:37
|
(27) (50) |
2:52
42:29
|
(24) (46) |
3:43
46:12
|
(58) (46) |
2:02
48:14
|
(35) (44) |
0:50
49:04
|
(29) (44) |
0:12
49:16
|
(38)
(44)
|
Душков Владимир (1998) II Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
45 | 00:49:28 (13:22 min/km) | +20:27 |
2:56
2:56
|
(46) (46) |
5:01
7:57
|
(92) (77) |
2:46
10:43
|
(23) (62) |
3:18
14:01
|
(60) (53) |
2:08
16:09
|
(16) (40) |
9:28
25:37
|
(77) (57) |
1:46
27:23
|
(12) (50) |
2:27
29:50
|
(13) (42) |
7:25
37:15
|
(77) (48) |
1:13
38:28
|
(21) (44) |
3:20
41:48
|
(47) (42) |
3:41
45:29
|
(57) (44) |
3:01
48:30
|
(77) (46) |
0:47
49:17
|
(15) (45) |
0:11
49:28
|
(8)
(45)
|
Черкащенко Игорь (1998) I ПЕР Пермский край |
||
|
46 | 00:49:57 (13:30 min/km) | +20:56 |
3:17
3:17
|
(60) (60) |
2:49
6:06
|
(34) (47) |
3:42
9:48
|
(60) (47) |
3:24
13:12
|
(66) (44) |
2:36
15:48
|
(39) (38) |
4:38
20:26
|
(41) (28) |
4:45
25:11
|
(91) (41) |
4:50
30:01
|
(72) (43) |
7:36
37:37
|
(82) (50) |
1:52
39:29
|
(72) (49) |
3:29
42:58
|
(55) (47) |
3:05
46:03
|
(37) (45) |
2:26
48:29
|
(56) (45) |
1:16
49:45
|
(96) (46) |
0:12
49:57
|
(38)
(46)
|
Крюков Евгений (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
47 | 00:50:19 (13:36 min/km) | +21:18 |
2:36
2:36
|
(32) (32) |
6:34
9:10
|
(99) (87) |
3:11
12:21
|
(40) (78) |
3:31
15:52
|
(70) (74) |
5:41
21:33
|
(92) (75) |
4:01
25:34
|
(28) (56) |
4:34
30:08
|
(90) (64) |
3:40
33:48
|
(46) (59) |
5:38
39:26
|
(32) (56) |
1:24
40:50
|
(46) (55) |
3:16
44:06
|
(42) (50) |
2:56
47:02
|
(31) (48) |
2:08
49:10
|
(41) (47) |
0:56
50:06
|
(59) (47) |
0:13
50:19
|
(62)
(47)
|
Поляков Сергей (1997) I ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
48 | 00:50:28 (13:38 min/km) | +21:27 |
2:04
2:04
|
(11) (11) |
3:15
5:19
|
(56) (24) |
11:42
17:01
|
(101) (94) |
2:31
19:32
|
(24) (89) |
2:13
21:45
|
(18) (81) |
5:42
27:27
|
(53) (69) |
2:20
29:47
|
(55) (63) |
3:25
33:12
|
(38) (57) |
5:49
39:01
|
(39) (54) |
1:03
40:04
|
(6) (54) |
3:46
43:50
|
(57) (49) |
3:20
47:10
|
(46) (49) |
2:21
49:31
|
(51) (49) |
0:47
50:18
|
(15) (48) |
0:10
50:28
|
(1)
(48)
|
Ольховик Александр (1997) II САР СОДЮСШ Н.Г |
||
|
49 | 00:50:49 (13:44 min/km) | +21:48 |
3:22
3:22
|
(65) (65) |
2:41
6:03
|
(28) (44) |
3:20
9:23
|
(47) (35) |
7:00
16:23
|
(98) (76) |
3:35
19:58
|
(70) (68) |
3:36
23:34
|
(18) (48) |
2:20
25:54
|
(55) (44) |
3:47
29:41
|
(50) (40) |
6:34
36:15
|
(58) (43) |
2:02
38:17
|
(75) (43) |
6:01
44:18
|
(92) (52) |
3:22
47:40
|
(48) (50) |
1:57
49:37
|
(27) (50) |
0:57
50:34
|
(62) (49) |
0:15
50:49
|
(86)
(49)
|
Гальченко Александр (1998) II КРД Краснодарский кр |
||
|
50 | 00:51:08 (13:49 min/km) | +22:07 |
3:06
3:06
|
(51) (51) |
7:51
10:57
|
(101) (95) |
2:52
13:49
|
(29) (86) |
6:39
20:28
|
(97) (92) |
2:39
23:07
|
(46) (89) |
4:31
27:38
|
(39) (70) |
2:50
30:28
|
(72) (66) |
4:03
34:31
|
(56) (62) |
5:25
39:56
|
(25) (58) |
2:00
41:56
|
(74) (59) |
3:05
45:01
|
(36) (55) |
3:06
48:07
|
(38) (52) |
1:58
50:05
|
(30) (51) |
0:52
50:57
|
(49) (51) |
0:11
51:08
|
(8)
(50)
|
Изотов Матвей (1998) II ОРЛ СДЮСШОР 10 |
||
|
51 | 00:51:17 (13:52 min/km) | +22:16 |
3:52
3:52
|
(82) (82) |
3:23
7:15
|
(64) (68) |
3:15
10:30
|
(44) (57) |
3:39
14:09
|
(76) (56) |
2:55
17:04
|
(57) (53) |
5:04
22:08
|
(44) (38) |
2:41
24:49
|
(66) (39) |
5:18
30:07
|
(78) (44) |
6:32
36:39
|
(57) (44) |
1:30
38:09
|
(52) (42) |
5:05
43:14
|
(79) (48) |
3:40
46:54
|
(56) (47) |
2:27
49:21
|
(57) (48) |
1:31
50:52
|
(99) (50) |
0:25
51:17
|
(100)
(51)
|
Сивцов Влад (1997) II АСТ Астраханская обл |
||
|
52 | 00:51:20 (13:52 min/km) | +22:19 |
2:52
2:52
|
(43) (43) |
3:30
6:22
|
(67) (53) |
2:16
8:38
|
(10) (21) |
2:23
11:01
|
(20) (20) |
2:05
13:06
|
(11) (16) |
13:31
26:37
|
(92) (63) |
1:56
28:33
|
(24) (58) |
5:35
34:08
|
(80) (61) |
6:02
40:10
|
(43) (59) |
1:16
41:26
|
(27) (58) |
3:28
44:54
|
(54) (53) |
2:59
47:53
|
(32) (51) |
2:15
50:08
|
(45) (52) |
0:57
51:05
|
(62) (52) |
0:15
51:20
|
(86)
(52)
|
Шершнев Антон (1998) I СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
53 | 00:52:06 (14:05 min/km) | +23:05 |
2:41
2:41
|
(35) (35) |
2:53
5:34
|
(36) (29) |
2:24
7:58
|
(12) (16) |
2:59
10:57
|
(45) (18) |
10:39
21:36
|
(101) (78) |
8:38
30:14
|
(73) (79) |
2:00
32:14
|
(30) (74) |
2:46
35:00
|
(18) (63) |
6:14
41:14
|
(47) (62) |
1:12
42:26
|
(19) (60) |
3:18
45:44
|
(44) (58) |
2:53
48:37
|
(28) (54) |
2:22
50:59
|
(53) (53) |
0:57
51:56
|
(62) (53) |
0:10
52:06
|
(1)
(53)
|
Воскресенский Егор (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 См |
||
|
54 | 00:52:07 (14:05 min/km) | +23:06 |
4:07
4:07
|
(86) (86) |
5:33
9:40
|
(96) (92) |
3:24
13:04
|
(51) (82) |
2:40
15:44
|
(31) (72) |
2:43
18:27
|
(50) (63) |
11:03
29:30
|
(83) (76) |
1:53
31:23
|
(21) (70) |
4:35
35:58
|
(67) (66) |
5:40
41:38
|
(36) (63) |
1:20
42:58
|
(37) (63) |
3:25
46:23
|
(53) (60) |
2:54
49:17
|
(29) (57) |
1:52
51:09
|
(22) (54) |
0:47
51:56
|
(15) (53) |
0:11
52:07
|
(8)
(54)
|
Балюков Максим (1998) III БЕЛ ДЮСШ №2 г. Губки |
||
|
55 | 00:52:21 (14:09 min/km) | +23:20 |
2:04
2:04
|
(11) (11) |
2:24
4:28
|
(15) (13) |
2:47
7:15
|
(25) (12) |
9:33
16:48
|
(101) (77) |
3:53
20:41
|
(78) (71) |
4:18
24:59
|
(36) (52) |
2:18
27:17
|
(53) (49) |
4:40
31:57
|
(68) (54) |
6:29
38:26
|
(55) (53) |
1:22
39:48
|
(39) (51) |
5:11
44:59
|
(80) (54) |
4:01
49:00
|
(69) (55) |
2:19
51:19
|
(49) (55) |
0:50
52:09
|
(29) (55) |
0:12
52:21
|
(38)
(55)
|
Ефремов Семен (1997) I ТУЛ Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
56 | 00:53:00 (14:19 min/km) | +23:59 |
2:57
2:57
|
(47) (47) |
3:15
6:12
|
(56) (50) |
4:12
10:24
|
(73) (52) |
3:44
14:08
|
(77) (55) |
3:52
18:00
|
(77) (59) |
5:33
23:33
|
(48) (47) |
4:47
28:20
|
(92) (57) |
5:17
33:37
|
(77) (58) |
7:09
40:46
|
(70) (61) |
1:50
42:36
|
(70) (62) |
3:23
45:59
|
(49) (59) |
3:11
49:10
|
(43) (56) |
2:31
51:41
|
(63) (56) |
1:05
52:46
|
(78) (56) |
0:14
53:00
|
(78)
(56)
|
Виноградов Константин (1997) II ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
57 | 00:55:14 (14:56 min/km) | +26:13 |
2:18
2:18
|
(16) (16) |
3:34
5:52
|
(70) (37) |
3:43
9:35
|
(61) (39) |
3:30
13:05
|
(69) (43) |
6:40
19:45
|
(95) (67) |
5:08
24:53
|
(46) (51) |
2:51
27:44
|
(74) (54) |
6:13
33:57
|
(84) (60) |
6:16
40:13
|
(48) (60) |
2:17
42:30
|
(80) (61) |
4:02
46:32
|
(61) (61) |
4:59
51:31
|
(79) (58) |
2:27
53:58
|
(57) (57) |
1:04
55:02
|
(77) (57) |
0:12
55:14
|
(38)
(57)
|
Мансуров Тимофей (1998) I СМО Смоленск |
||
|
58 | 00:55:24 (14:58 min/km) | +26:23 |
2:57
2:57
|
(47) (47) |
2:45
5:42
|
(31) (34) |
3:12
8:54
|
(41) (28) |
3:17
12:11
|
(58) (35) |
4:57
17:08
|
(91) (54) |
7:00
24:08
|
(64) (50) |
2:33
26:41
|
(65) (47) |
3:55
30:36
|
(54) (49) |
6:25
37:01
|
(53) (47) |
1:46
38:47
|
(65) (45) |
9:50
48:37
|
(99) (63) |
3:09
51:46
|
(42) (60) |
2:31
54:17
|
(63) (58) |
0:55
55:12
|
(55) (58) |
0:12
55:24
|
(38)
(58)
|
Озеров Сергей (1998) II РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
59 | 00:55:57 (15:07 min/km) | +26:56 |
2:19
2:19
|
(17) (17) |
3:26
5:45
|
(65) (35) |
4:48
10:33
|
(81) (58) |
3:06
13:39
|
(50) (48) |
3:31
17:10
|
(66) (55) |
5:37
22:47
|
(51) (42) |
3:22
26:09
|
(82) (46) |
5:05
31:14
|
(74) (52) |
7:47
39:01
|
(85) (54) |
1:50
40:51
|
(70) (56) |
5:55
46:46
|
(90) (62) |
4:48
51:34
|
(76) (59) |
3:00
54:34
|
(76) (59) |
1:10
55:44
|
(88) (59) |
0:13
55:57
|
(62)
(59)
|
Смирнов Михаил (1998) III НГО СДЮСШОР 12 Мир |
||
|
60 | 00:57:22 (15:30 min/km) | +28:21 |
3:15
3:15
|
(58) (58) |
3:00
6:15
|
(43) (51) |
6:45
13:00
|
(93) (80) |
2:43
15:43
|
(35) (71) |
2:37
18:20
|
(41) (62) |
4:05
22:25
|
(31) (41) |
2:19
24:44
|
(54) (38) |
5:24
30:08
|
(79) (45) |
6:50
36:58
|
(63) (46) |
2:59
39:57
|
(87) (53) |
5:35
45:32
|
(85) (56) |
8:13
53:45
|
(92) (62) |
2:34
56:19
|
(65) (60) |
0:50
57:09
|
(29) (60) |
0:13
57:22
|
(62)
(60)
|
Бибич Павел (1998) Iю СПб 31КП Сестрорецк |
||
|
61 | 00:57:24 (15:31 min/km) | +28:23 |
3:37
3:37
|
(72) (72) |
3:02
6:39
|
(46) (58) |
3:58
10:37
|
(65) (60) |
8:32
19:09
|
(100) (87) |
3:43
22:52
|
(72) (88) |
12:26
35:18
|
(89) (85) |
2:00
37:18
|
(30) (85) |
3:10
40:28
|
(30) (74) |
6:11
46:39
|
(45) (73) |
1:09
47:48
|
(14) (70) |
2:39
50:27
|
(12) (67) |
3:43
54:10
|
(58) (63) |
2:14
56:24
|
(44) (61) |
0:48
57:12
|
(19) (61) |
0:12
57:24
|
(38)
(61)
|
Рыбкин Владимир (1997) II ТМБ Тамбов Меридиан |
||
|
62 | 00:57:35 (15:34 min/km) | +28:34 |
3:24
3:24
|
(67) (67) |
2:37
6:01
|
(27) (43) |
7:40
13:41
|
(97) (84) |
6:15
19:56
|
(96) (90) |
2:46
22:42
|
(52) (87) |
4:06
26:48
|
(32) (65) |
1:58
28:46
|
(28) (60) |
7:54
36:40
|
(90) (67) |
7:08
43:48
|
(69) (67) |
1:35
45:23
|
(56) (65) |
4:13
49:36
|
(68) (65) |
4:04
53:40
|
(70) (61) |
2:52
56:32
|
(74) (62) |
0:51
57:23
|
(42) (62) |
0:12
57:35
|
(38)
(62)
|
Боровков Сергей (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 См |
||
|
63 | 00:59:28 (16:04 min/km) | +30:27 |
5:00
5:00
|
(92) (92) |
4:38
9:38
|
(88) (90) |
4:38
14:16
|
(78) (87) |
3:33
17:49
|
(73) (81) |
3:32
21:21
|
(67) (74) |
5:26
26:47
|
(47) (64) |
3:52
30:39
|
(87) (67) |
6:05
36:44
|
(82) (68) |
7:05
43:49
|
(66) (68) |
1:41
45:30
|
(59) (66) |
4:53
50:23
|
(78) (66) |
4:08
54:31
|
(71) (65) |
3:38
58:09
|
(85) (64) |
1:07
59:16
|
(83) (64) |
0:12
59:28
|
(38)
(64)
|
Минаев Павел (1998) I НГО СДЮСШОР 12 Мир |
||
|
64 | 01:00:13 (16:16 min/km) | +31:12 |
3:16
3:16
|
(59) (59) |
3:32
6:48
|
(69) (62) |
2:48
9:36
|
(28) (40) |
2:03
11:39
|
(9) (26) |
2:14
13:53
|
(19) (20) |
23:10
37:03
|
(99) (88) |
2:09
39:12
|
(43) (88) |
3:18
42:30
|
(32) (80) |
5:23
47:53
|
(23) (76) |
2:10
50:03
|
(77) (73) |
3:24
53:27
|
(51) (72) |
3:55
57:22
|
(67) (67) |
1:50
59:12
|
(18) (65) |
0:50
1:00:02
|
(29) (65) |
0:11
1:00:13
|
(8)
(65)
|
Веремейчик Алексей (1998) II ОРЛ СДЮСШОР 10 |
||
|
65 | 01:01:12 (16:32 min/km) | +32:11 |
3:23
3:23
|
(66) (66) |
3:22
6:45
|
(62) (61) |
3:36
10:21
|
(58) (51) |
5:06
15:27
|
(94) (70) |
3:34
19:01
|
(68) (65) |
11:27
30:28
|
(85) (80) |
2:01
32:29
|
(33) (75) |
4:26
36:55
|
(64) (69) |
7:41
44:36
|
(83) (69) |
1:35
46:11
|
(56) (67) |
6:33
52:44
|
(98) (69) |
4:26
57:10
|
(74) (66) |
2:22
59:32
|
(53) (66) |
1:27
1:00:59
|
(98) (66) |
0:13
1:01:12
|
(62)
(66)
|
Князев Никита (1998) II Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
65 | 01:01:12 (16:32 min/km) | +32:11 |
6:05
6:05
|
(97) (97) |
3:14
9:19
|
(55) (88) |
2:52
12:11
|
(29) (74) |
2:43
14:54
|
(35) (65) |
2:27
17:21
|
(27) (56) |
6:10
23:31
|
(57) (46) |
2:14
25:45
|
(50) (43) |
4:44
30:29
|
(70) (47) |
6:17
36:46
|
(49) (45) |
3:05
39:51
|
(88) (52) |
4:25
44:16
|
(73) (51) |
4:17
48:33
|
(73) (53) |
11:38
1:00:11
|
(99) (68) |
0:48
1:00:59
|
(19) (66) |
0:13
1:01:12
|
(62)
(66)
|
Елизаров Герман (1998) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
67 | 01:01:33 (16:38 min/km) | +32:32 |
2:12
2:12
|
(14) (14) |
3:09
5:21
|
(53) (25) |
4:52
10:13
|
(82) (50) |
4:00
14:13
|
(79) (58) |
6:07
20:20
|
(93) (69) |
6:47
27:07
|
(63) (66) |
2:14
29:21
|
(50) (61) |
5:43
35:04
|
(81) (64) |
6:36
41:40
|
(59) (64) |
5:02
46:42
|
(97) (69) |
5:40
52:22
|
(86) (68) |
5:00
57:22
|
(80) (67) |
2:48
1:00:10
|
(72) (67) |
1:11
1:01:21
|
(90) (68) |
0:12
1:01:33
|
(38)
(68)
|
Гребнев Дмитрий (1998) II АДЫ Республика Адыге |
||
|
68 | 01:01:49 (16:42 min/km) | +32:48 |
3:09
3:09
|
(53) (53) |
2:26
5:35
|
(19) (31) |
3:31
9:06
|
(57) (32) |
3:32
12:38
|
(72) (39) |
7:51
20:29
|
(97) (70) |
5:35
26:04
|
(49) (61) |
6:06
32:10
|
(98) (73) |
9:13
41:23
|
(95) (77) |
6:00
47:23
|
(42) (75) |
2:02
49:25
|
(75) (72) |
6:02
55:27
|
(93) (73) |
3:07
58:34
|
(39) (69) |
1:57
1:00:31
|
(27) (69) |
1:07
1:01:38
|
(83) (69) |
0:11
1:01:49
|
(8)
(69)
|
Сиушкин Дмитрий (1998) I СТА Бештау |
||
|
69 | 01:03:48 (17:15 min/km) | +34:47 |
3:39
3:39
|
(74) (74) |
3:21
7:00
|
(59) (65) |
3:27
10:27
|
(53) (55) |
3:11
13:38
|
(54) (47) |
2:33
16:11
|
(33) (41) |
16:49
33:00
|
(95) (82) |
2:25
35:25
|
(58) (81) |
7:13
42:38
|
(86) (81) |
6:11
48:49
|
(45) (78) |
1:43
50:32
|
(62) (75) |
6:14
56:46
|
(95) (76) |
3:12
59:58
|
(44) (71) |
2:28
1:02:26
|
(60) (70) |
1:10
1:03:36
|
(88) (70) |
0:12
1:03:48
|
(38)
(70)
|
Коваленков Анатоли (1998) III АСТ Астраханская обл |
||
|
70 | 01:04:46 (17:30 min/km) | +35:45 |
3:40
3:40
|
(76) (76) |
3:42
7:22
|
(74) (70) |
4:04
11:26
|
(69) (69) |
3:18
14:44
|
(60) (64) |
3:10
17:54
|
(60) (58) |
15:16
33:10
|
(94) (83) |
2:29
35:39
|
(62) (82) |
7:55
43:34
|
(91) (83) |
7:11
50:45
|
(71) (80) |
1:38
52:23
|
(58) (78) |
4:16
56:39
|
(69) (74) |
4:09
1:00:48
|
(72) (72) |
2:55
1:03:43
|
(75) (71) |
0:50
1:04:33
|
(29) (71) |
0:13
1:04:46
|
(62)
(71)
|
Сигаев Максим (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
71 | 01:05:24 (17:41 min/km) | +36:23 |
4:05
4:05
|
(85) (85) |
3:39
7:44
|
(73) (73) |
3:18
11:02
|
(46) (64) |
3:22
14:24
|
(64) (61) |
11:13
25:37
|
(102) (91) |
8:48
34:25
|
(75) (84) |
1:39
36:04
|
(6) (83) |
3:05
39:09
|
(27) (72) |
6:18
45:27
|
(50) (70) |
1:10
46:37
|
(17) (68) |
6:23
53:00
|
(96) (70) |
8:55
1:01:55
|
(93) (73) |
2:27
1:04:22
|
(57) (72) |
0:50
1:05:12
|
(29) (72) |
0:12
1:05:24
|
(38)
(72)
|
Саламаха Владимир (1997) III СТА ИКАР Ставрополь |
||
|
72 | 01:06:30 (17:58 min/km) | +37:29 |
3:40
3:40
|
(76) (76) |
3:28
7:08
|
(66) (67) |
3:38
10:46
|
(59) (63) |
4:12
14:58
|
(84) (66) |
3:44
18:42
|
(75) (64) |
7:21
26:03
|
(68) (60) |
5:51
31:54
|
(96) (72) |
7:15
39:09
|
(88) (72) |
7:51
47:00
|
(86) (74) |
4:14
51:14
|
(96) (76) |
5:28
56:42
|
(84) (75) |
5:41
1:02:23
|
(88) (74) |
2:50
1:05:13
|
(73) (73) |
1:05
1:06:18
|
(78) (73) |
0:12
1:06:30
|
(38)
(73)
|
Кураков Николай (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
73 | 01:06:58 (18:06 min/km) | +37:57 |
4:29
4:29
|
(88) (88) |
3:52
8:21
|
(76) (79) |
9:05
17:26
|
(99) (95) |
3:17
20:43
|
(58) (93) |
10:38
31:21
|
(100) (94) |
4:49
36:10
|
(42) (87) |
2:29
38:39
|
(62) (87) |
2:40
41:19
|
(17) (75) |
7:27
48:46
|
(79) (77) |
1:20
50:06
|
(37) (74) |
3:09
53:15
|
(39) (71) |
5:26
58:41
|
(85) (70) |
7:01
1:05:42
|
(97) (74) |
1:02
1:06:44
|
(74) (74) |
0:14
1:06:58
|
(78)
(74)
|
Стешенко Виктор (1998) II СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
74 | 01:08:38 (18:33 min/km) | +39:37 |
2:29
2:29
|
(28) (28) |
2:59
5:28
|
(41) (26) |
2:42
8:10
|
(20) (17) |
11:05
19:15
|
(103) (88) |
2:18
21:33
|
(21) (75) |
4:04
25:37
|
(29) (57) |
2:00
27:37
|
(30) (53) |
21:01
48:38
|
(101) (86) |
6:42
55:20
|
(61) (86) |
1:23
56:43
|
(42) (84) |
4:07
1:00:50
|
(66) (83) |
3:38
1:04:28
|
(55) (76) |
2:42
1:07:10
|
(69) (75) |
1:07
1:08:17
|
(83) (75) |
0:21
1:08:38
|
(99)
(75)
|
Колыш Георгий (1998) I СМО Смоленск |
||
|
75 | 01:09:33 (18:48 min/km) | +40:32 |
3:51
3:51
|
(81) (81) |
3:06
6:57
|
(49) (63) |
2:47
9:44
|
(25) (45) |
4:11
13:55
|
(83) (51) |
2:53
16:48
|
(55) (48) |
9:39
26:27
|
(78) (62) |
6:52
33:19
|
(101) (77) |
16:32
49:51
|
(99) (89) |
6:46
56:37
|
(62) (87) |
1:15
57:52
|
(23) (85) |
4:04
1:01:56
|
(64) (85) |
3:50
1:05:46
|
(62) (79) |
2:36
1:08:22
|
(67) (76) |
0:56
1:09:18
|
(59) (76) |
0:15
1:09:33
|
(86)
(76)
|
Морозов Игорь (1997) III ВЛГ Волгоградская об |
||
|
76 | 01:09:45 (18:51 min/km) | +40:44 |
2:45
2:45
|
(37) (37) |
2:56
5:41
|
(40) (32) |
4:08
9:49
|
(72) (48) |
4:27
14:16
|
(87) (59) |
1:57
16:13
|
(7) (42) |
12:19
28:32
|
(87) (75) |
3:12
31:44
|
(79) (71) |
16:45
48:29
|
(100) (85) |
8:31
57:00
|
(92) (88) |
1:43
58:43
|
(62) (86) |
4:23
1:03:06
|
(72) (87) |
3:34
1:06:40
|
(53) (83) |
2:03
1:08:43
|
(37) (77) |
0:51
1:09:34
|
(42) (77) |
0:11
1:09:45
|
(8)
(77)
|
Перерва Андрей (1997) II РОС Таганрог-Радуга |
||
|
77 | 01:10:26 (19:02 min/km) | +41:25 |
2:25
2:25
|
(24) (24) |
3:59
6:24
|
(79) (55) |
3:22
9:46
|
(49) (46) |
3:13
12:59
|
(56) (41) |
3:26
16:25
|
(64) (43) |
31:45
48:10
|
(102) (96) |
2:10
50:20
|
(44) (94) |
3:04
53:24
|
(26) (91) |
6:18
59:42
|
(50) (91) |
1:09
1:00:51
|
(14) (88) |
2:44
1:03:35
|
(17) (88) |
3:47
1:07:22
|
(61) (84) |
2:04
1:09:26
|
(39) (78) |
0:49
1:10:15
|
(26) (78) |
0:11
1:10:26
|
(8)
(78)
|
Романеев Александр (1998) II САМ СДЮСШОР 14 |
||
|
78 | 01:10:53 (19:09 min/km) | +41:52 |
3:25
3:25
|
(68) (68) |
3:38
7:03
|
(72) (66) |
3:22
10:25
|
(49) (53) |
3:14
13:39
|
(57) (48) |
7:05
20:44
|
(96) (72) |
4:24
25:08
|
(38) (53) |
3:36
28:44
|
(86) (59) |
3:46
32:30
|
(49) (56) |
7:05
39:35
|
(66) (57) |
1:23
40:58
|
(42) (57) |
4:34
45:32
|
(75) (56) |
18:18
1:03:50
|
(99) (75) |
5:49
1:09:39
|
(96) (80) |
0:59
1:10:38
|
(70) (79) |
0:15
1:10:53
|
(86)
(79)
|
Семыкин Владислав (1997) II ПЕР Пермский край |
||
|
79 | 01:11:02 (19:12 min/km) | +42:01 |
4:46
4:46
|
(90) (90) |
4:18
9:04
|
(83) (86) |
3:56
13:00
|
(64) (80) |
4:52
17:52
|
(91) (82) |
4:19
22:11
|
(87) (84) |
7:35
29:46
|
(70) (78) |
4:29
34:15
|
(89) (79) |
7:13
41:28
|
(86) (78) |
11:33
53:01
|
(99) (84) |
1:57
54:58
|
(73) (82) |
5:27
1:00:25
|
(83) (81) |
4:34
1:04:59
|
(75) (77) |
4:30
1:09:29
|
(92) (79) |
1:17
1:10:46
|
(97) (80) |
0:16
1:11:02
|
(95)
(80)
|
Березин Никита (1998) Iю ВЛГ Волгоградская об |
||
|
80 | 01:11:12 (19:15 min/km) | +42:11 |
3:14
3:14
|
(56) (56) |
4:11
7:25
|
(82) (71) |
3:55
11:20
|
(63) (68) |
4:02
15:22
|
(81) (68) |
6:12
21:34
|
(94) (77) |
8:01
29:35
|
(71) (77) |
4:54
34:29
|
(93) (80) |
3:54
38:23
|
(53) (71) |
8:06
46:29
|
(91) (72) |
1:42
48:11
|
(61) (71) |
12:05
1:00:16
|
(100) (80) |
5:01
1:05:17
|
(81) (78) |
4:31
1:09:48
|
(93) (81) |
1:09
1:10:57
|
(87) (81) |
0:15
1:11:12
|
(86)
(81)
|
Никишов Павел (1998) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
81 | 01:11:17 (19:16 min/km) | +42:16 |
5:39
5:39
|
(96) (96) |
3:08
8:47
|
(52) (83) |
3:27
12:14
|
(53) (75) |
3:34
15:48
|
(74) (73) |
10:27
26:15
|
(99) (92) |
9:03
35:18
|
(76) (85) |
3:05
38:23
|
(78) (86) |
4:58
43:21
|
(73) (82) |
8:04
51:25
|
(90) (81) |
3:43
55:08
|
(93) (83) |
5:40
1:00:48
|
(86) (82) |
5:40
1:06:28
|
(87) (82) |
3:38
1:10:06
|
(85) (83) |
0:58
1:11:04
|
(69) (82) |
0:13
1:11:17
|
(62)
(82)
|
Манулатий Антон (1997) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
82 | 01:11:28 (19:19 min/km) | +42:27 |
2:46
2:46
|
(39) (39) |
22:51
25:37
|
(103) (100) |
2:31
28:08
|
(15) (98) |
3:46
31:54
|
(78) (98) |
2:32
34:26
|
(32) (96) |
4:04
38:30
|
(29) (89) |
5:55
44:25
|
(97) (89) |
5:11
49:36
|
(76) (88) |
8:00
57:36
|
(88) (89) |
1:34
59:10
|
(55) (87) |
3:11
1:02:21
|
(41) (86) |
3:55
1:06:16
|
(67) (80) |
3:49
1:10:05
|
(90) (82) |
1:11
1:11:16
|
(90) (83) |
0:12
1:11:28
|
(38)
(83)
|
Морозов Илья (1998) I ЯРО Ярославская обла |
||
|
83 | 01:11:41 (19:22 min/km) | +42:40 |
3:56
3:56
|
(83) (83) |
3:53
7:49
|
(77) (74) |
4:31
12:20
|
(76) (77) |
5:13
17:33
|
(95) (80) |
4:06
21:39
|
(83) (80) |
6:38
28:17
|
(61) (73) |
4:24
32:41
|
(88) (76) |
9:06
41:47
|
(94) (79) |
10:03
51:50
|
(97) (82) |
2:32
54:22
|
(85) (81) |
6:30
1:00:52
|
(97) (84) |
5:31
1:06:23
|
(86) (81) |
3:50
1:10:13
|
(91) (84) |
1:12
1:11:25
|
(93) (84) |
0:16
1:11:41
|
(95)
(84)
|
Детков Владимир (1997) III СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
84 | 01:12:51 (19:41 min/km) | +43:50 |
2:22
2:22
|
(22) (22) |
6:28
8:50
|
(98) (84) |
2:53
11:43
|
(32) (71) |
4:14
15:57
|
(85) (75) |
3:43
19:40
|
(72) (66) |
8:44
28:24
|
(74) (74) |
2:57
31:21
|
(75) (69) |
6:51
38:12
|
(85) (70) |
7:44
45:56
|
(84) (71) |
5:39
51:35
|
(99) (77) |
5:53
57:28
|
(89) (78) |
10:25
1:07:53
|
(95) (85) |
3:35
1:11:28
|
(83) (85) |
1:06
1:12:34
|
(81) (85) |
0:17
1:12:51
|
(98)
(85)
|
Калинчев Антон (1997) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Авдее |
||
|
85 | 01:14:40 (20:11 min/km) | +45:39 |
28:14
28:14
|
(102) (102) |
3:01
31:15
|
(45) (102) |
3:21
34:36
|
(48) (102) |
3:03
37:39
|
(48) (101) |
4:01
41:40
|
(81) (100) |
3:41
45:21
|
(23) (92) |
2:13
47:34
|
(47) (91) |
2:56
50:30
|
(24) (90) |
7:20
57:50
|
(74) (90) |
5:15
1:03:05
|
(98) (91) |
3:36
1:06:41
|
(56) (90) |
3:52
1:10:33
|
(65) (87) |
2:42
1:13:15
|
(69) (86) |
1:11
1:14:26
|
(90) (86) |
0:14
1:14:40
|
(78)
(86)
|
Карп Спиридон (1997) IIю МСК O-DEAF |
||
|
86 | 01:15:30 (20:24 min/km) | +46:29 |
2:28
2:28
|
(26) (26) |
3:21
5:49
|
(59) (36) |
2:52
8:41
|
(29) (24) |
2:19
11:00
|
(16) (19) |
3:36
14:36
|
(71) (30) |
17:28
32:04
|
(96) (81) |
4:58
37:02
|
(94) (84) |
22:09
59:11
|
(102) (97) |
6:18
1:05:29
|
(50) (94) |
1:15
1:06:44
|
(23) (92) |
2:27
1:09:11
|
(6) (91) |
2:47
1:11:58
|
(24) (88) |
2:09
1:14:07
|
(43) (87) |
1:12
1:15:19
|
(93) (87) |
0:11
1:15:30
|
(8)
(87)
|
Антипин Александр (1997) II ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
87 | 01:19:24 (21:28 min/km) | +50:23 |
15:43
15:43
|
(99) (99) |
2:30
18:13
|
(23) (97) |
9:31
27:44
|
(100) (97) |
2:34
30:18
|
(27) (96) |
2:52
33:10
|
(54) (95) |
10:53
44:03
|
(81) (91) |
8:51
52:54
|
(103) (96) |
6:05
58:59
|
(82) (96) |
7:35
1:06:34
|
(81) (95) |
1:17
1:07:51
|
(31) (93) |
4:03
1:11:54
|
(62) (92) |
3:45
1:15:39
|
(60) (91) |
2:28
1:18:07
|
(60) (89) |
1:06
1:19:13
|
(81) (88) |
0:11
1:19:24
|
(8)
(88)
|
Гаршин Александр (1997) III АСТ Астраханская обл |
||
|
88 | 01:19:29 (21:29 min/km) | +50:28 |
4:56
4:56
|
(91) (91) |
4:28
9:24
|
(85) (89) |
6:10
15:34
|
(88) (90) |
2:36
18:10
|
(28) (83) |
3:26
21:36
|
(64) (78) |
24:52
46:28
|
(101) (94) |
2:43
49:11
|
(69) (93) |
4:22
53:33
|
(61) (92) |
7:22
1:00:55
|
(76) (92) |
1:23
1:02:18
|
(42) (90) |
3:09
1:05:27
|
(39) (89) |
9:32
1:14:59
|
(94) (90) |
3:18
1:18:17
|
(81) (90) |
1:00
1:19:17
|
(72) (89) |
0:12
1:19:29
|
(38)
(89)
|
Бухольцев Иван (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
89 | 01:20:47 (21:50 min/km) | +51:46 |
3:34
3:34
|
(71) (71) |
5:10
8:44
|
(95) (82) |
3:58
12:42
|
(65) (79) |
4:35
17:17
|
(89) (78) |
4:55
22:12
|
(90) (85) |
5:49
28:01
|
(54) (71) |
5:18
33:19
|
(95) (77) |
8:02
41:21
|
(92) (76) |
7:33
48:54
|
(80) (79) |
4:12
53:06
|
(95) (79) |
4:18
57:24
|
(70) (77) |
16:28
1:13:52
|
(98) (89) |
3:22
1:17:14
|
(82) (88) |
3:21
1:20:35
|
(100) (90) |
0:12
1:20:47
|
(38)
(90)
|
Антонцев Михаил (1998) IIю РОС Таганрог-Радуга |
||
|
90 | 01:22:14 (22:14 min/km) | +53:13 |
5:17
5:17
|
(93) (93) |
2:32
7:49
|
(24) (74) |
22:39
30:28
|
(103) (99) |
3:04
33:32
|
(49) (99) |
2:38
36:10
|
(43) (97) |
15:15
51:25
|
(93) (97) |
3:33
54:58
|
(84) (99) |
3:40
58:38
|
(46) (95) |
6:39
1:05:17
|
(60) (93) |
7:19
1:12:36
|
(102) (96) |
3:05
1:15:41
|
(36) (93) |
3:18
1:18:59
|
(45) (93) |
2:08
1:21:07
|
(41) (91) |
0:55
1:22:02
|
(55) (91) |
0:12
1:22:14
|
(38)
(91)
|
Коробчак Александр (1997) III КРД Россия Молодая |
||
|
91 | 01:23:05 (22:27 min/km) | +54:04 |
2:34
2:34
|
(30) (30) |
3:18
5:52
|
(58) (37) |
3:50
9:42
|
(62) (43) |
3:02
12:44
|
(47) (40) |
4:02
16:46
|
(82) (47) |
10:36
27:22
|
(80) (67) |
3:01
30:23
|
(76) (65) |
14:38
45:01
|
(97) (84) |
6:52
51:53
|
(64) (83) |
1:41
53:34
|
(59) (80) |
4:22
57:56
|
(71) (79) |
20:21
1:18:17
|
(100) (92) |
3:36
1:21:53
|
(84) (92) |
0:57
1:22:50
|
(62) (92) |
0:15
1:23:05
|
(86)
(92)
|
Волков Алексей (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Маке |
||
|
92 | 01:27:53 (23:45 min/km) | +58:52 |
3:43
3:43
|
(78) (78) |
7:26
11:09
|
(100) (96) |
4:58
16:07
|
(83) (93) |
4:20
20:27
|
(86) (91) |
4:14
24:41
|
(86) (90) |
22:33
47:14
|
(98) (95) |
3:23
50:37
|
(83) (95) |
9:36
1:00:13
|
(96) (98) |
9:37
1:09:50
|
(95) (97) |
2:31
1:12:21
|
(84) (95) |
5:26
1:17:47
|
(82) (94) |
5:11
1:22:58
|
(83) (94) |
3:38
1:26:36
|
(85) (93) |
1:03
1:27:39
|
(76) (93) |
0:14
1:27:53
|
(78)
(93)
|
Петросянц Кирилл (1998) IIю СТА Ирбис Лермонтов |
||
|
93 | 01:38:03 (26:30 min/km) | +1:09:02 |
5:29
5:29
|
(94) (94) |
20:08
25:37
|
(102) (100) |
5:31
31:08
|
(86) (100) |
4:02
35:10
|
(81) (100) |
4:07
39:17
|
(84) (98) |
6:16
45:33
|
(59) (93) |
2:41
48:14
|
(66) (92) |
7:17
55:31
|
(89) (93) |
16:34
1:12:05
|
(103) (98) |
1:49
1:13:54
|
(68) (97) |
5:55
1:19:49
|
(90) (95) |
13:15
1:33:04
|
(97) (95) |
3:39
1:36:43
|
(89) (94) |
1:05
1:37:48
|
(78) (94) |
0:15
1:38:03
|
(86)
(94)
|
Мощенский Святослав (1998) Iю Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
94 | 01:42:12 (27:37 min/km) | +1:13:11 |
21:04
21:04
|
(101) (101) |
4:30
25:34
|
(86) (99) |
8:53
34:27
|
(98) (101) |
10:02
44:29
|
(102) (102) |
3:55
48:24
|
(80) (101) |
13:20
1:01:44
|
(91) (100) |
6:45
1:08:29
|
(99) (100) |
4:34
1:13:03
|
(66) (99) |
7:11
1:20:14
|
(71) (99) |
2:15
1:22:29
|
(79) (98) |
2:54
1:25:23
|
(26) (97) |
12:09
1:37:32
|
(96) (97) |
3:38
1:41:10
|
(85) (95) |
0:48
1:41:58
|
(19) (95) |
0:14
1:42:12
|
(78)
(95)
|
Макаренко Руслан (1999) IIю РОС ШахтыРО |
||
|
95 | 01:44:34 (28:16 min/km) | +1:15:33 |
4:14
4:14
|
(87) (87) |
4:38
8:52
|
(88) (85) |
4:32
13:24
|
(77) (83) |
5:05
18:29
|
(92) (85) |
3:53
22:22
|
(78) (86) |
48:21
1:10:43
|
(103) (101) |
3:34
1:14:17
|
(85) (101) |
3:40
1:17:57
|
(46) (101) |
9:08
1:27:05
|
(94) (101) |
2:17
1:29:22
|
(80) (99) |
5:48
1:35:10
|
(88) (100) |
5:18
1:40:28
|
(84) (98) |
3:04
1:43:32
|
(79) (96) |
0:49
1:44:21
|
(26) (96) |
0:13
1:44:34
|
(62)
(96)
|
Леонтьев Валерий (1998) Iю СПб 31КП Сестрорецк |
||
|
96 | 01:48:01 (29:12 min/km) | +1:19:00 |
3:20
3:20
|
(63) (63) |
5:03
8:23
|
(93) (80) |
6:40
15:03
|
(92) (89) |
7:22
22:25
|
(99) (95) |
4:21
26:46
|
(88) (93) |
24:47
51:33
|
(100) (98) |
2:50
54:23
|
(72) (98) |
22:52
1:17:15
|
(103) (100) |
9:48
1:27:03
|
(96) (100) |
3:37
1:30:40
|
(91) (100) |
3:50
1:34:30
|
(58) (99) |
7:38
1:42:08
|
(90) (99) |
4:49
1:46:57
|
(94) (97) |
0:50
1:47:47
|
(29) (97) |
0:14
1:48:01
|
(78)
(97)
|
Карпов Павел (1997) III СВЕ Родник |
||
|
97 | 01:58:05 (31:55 min/km) | +1:29:04 |
6:20
6:20
|
(98) (98) |
4:36
10:56
|
(87) (94) |
5:08
16:04
|
(85) (92) |
5:05
21:09
|
(92) (94) |
42:03
1:03:12
|
(103) (102) |
9:47
1:12:59
|
(79) (102) |
2:49
1:15:48
|
(71) (102) |
15:25
1:31:13
|
(98) (102) |
7:07
1:38:20
|
(68) (102) |
3:17
1:41:37
|
(89) (101) |
4:50
1:46:27
|
(77) (101) |
4:57
1:51:24
|
(78) (100) |
5:41
1:57:05
|
(95) (98) |
0:48
1:57:53
|
(19) (98) |
0:12
1:58:05
|
(38)
(98)
|
Васильев Денис (1998) Iю СПб 31КП Сестрорецк |
||
|
98 | 01:58:43 (32:05 min/km) | +1:29:42 |
18:06
18:06
|
(100) (100) |
4:10
22:16
|
(81) (98) |
4:39
26:55
|
(79) (96) |
4:01
30:56
|
(80) (97) |
9:14
40:10
|
(98) (99) |
11:41
51:51
|
(86) (99) |
2:25
54:16
|
(58) (97) |
4:16
58:32
|
(59) (94) |
8:43
1:07:15
|
(93) (96) |
3:36
1:10:51
|
(90) (94) |
17:10
1:28:01
|
(101) (98) |
7:10
1:35:11
|
(89) (96) |
22:14
1:57:25
|
(100) (99) |
1:02
1:58:27
|
(74) (99) |
0:16
1:58:43
|
(95)
(99)
|
Остапенко Эдуард (1998) Iю СТА Ирбис Лермонтов |
||
|
99 | 02:24:24 (39:02 min/km) | +1:55:23 |
1:00:34
1:00:34
|
(103) (103) |
3:37
1:04:11
|
(71) (103) |
18:55
1:23:06
|
(102) (103) |
4:31
1:27:37
|
(88) (103) |
4:49
1:32:26
|
(89) (103) |
8:09
1:40:35
|
(72) (103) |
3:18
1:43:53
|
(81) (103) |
8:45
1:52:38
|
(93) (103) |
7:26
2:00:04
|
(78) (103) |
2:19
2:02:23
|
(82) (102) |
4:47
2:07:10
|
(76) (102) |
5:02
2:12:12
|
(82) (101) |
10:59
2:23:11
|
(98) (100) |
1:01
2:24:12
|
(73) (100) |
0:12
2:24:24
|
(38)
(100)
|
Соколов Юрий (1997) IIю МСК O-DEAF |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Котвицкий Александр (1998) IIю СПб Балтийский берег |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Салтовский Александр (1997) I СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
|||
|
- | - |
1:28:50
1:28:50
|
(104) (104) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балекеев Эльдар (1998) IIIю СТА Ирбис Лермонтов |
|||
|
- | - |
5:36
5:36
|
(95) (95) |
4:57
10:33
|
(91) (93) |
5:03
15:36
|
(84) (91) |
3:31
19:07
|
(70) (86) |
2:51
21:58
|
(53) (82) |
21:32
43:30
|
(97) (90) |
2:03
45:33
|
(36) (90) |
3:38
49:11
|
(45) (87) |
5:41
54:52
|
(37) (85) |
6:23
1:01:15
|
(100) (89) |
20:05
1:21:20
|
(102) (96) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рунов Александр (1998) II СТА Ирбис Лермонтов |
|||
|
- | - |
3:32
3:32
|
(70) (70) |
4:08
7:40
|
(80) (72) |
7:14
14:54
|
(96) (88) |
3:21
18:15
|
(63) (84) |
3:43
21:58
|
(72) (82) |
3:12
25:10
|
(12) (54) |
2:14
27:24
|
(50) (51) |
3:31
30:55
|
(41) (51) |
7:17
38:12
|
(73) (51) |
1:08
39:20
|
(12) (48) |
2:55
42:15
|
(29) (44) |
27:21
1:09:36
|
(101) (86) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Затиашвили Давид (1997) IIю СТА Бештау |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Грачёв Владислав (1998) I МО Лыткарино К2 |
|||
|
- | - |
4:40
4:40
|
(89) (89) |
3:55
8:35
|
(78) (81) |
2:54
11:29
|
(33) (70) |
2:40
14:09
|
(31) (56) |
2:36
16:45
|
(39) (46) |
7:09
23:54
|
(67) (49) |
2:02
25:56
|
(35) (45) |
3:22
29:18
|
(35) (39) |
13:37
42:55
|
(102) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черток Борис (1997) III СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Купчик Григорий (1997) III СТА Бештау |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козленков Алексей (1997) III КРД Геленджик Надежд |
|||
|
00:58:02 (15:41 min/km) | +29:01 |
3:45
3:45
|
(79) (79) |
5:53
9:38
|
(97) (90) |
4:06
13:44
|
(71) (85) |
3:37
17:21
|
(75) (79) |
3:50
21:11
|
(76) (73) |
7:02
28:13
|
(65) (72) |
3:03
31:16
|
(77) (68) |
3:52
35:08
|
(52) (65) |
7:56
43:04
|
(87) (66) |
1:49
44:53
|
(68) (64) |
4:30
49:23
|
(74) (64) |
4:54
54:17
|
(77) (64) |
2:45
57:02
|
(71) (63) |
0:49
57:51
|
(26) (63) |
0:11
58:02
|
(8)
(63)
|
Самойлов Дмитрий (1996) СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |