Россия, Хабаровский край, Краснореченское
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 71) | leg tot 3 ( 72) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 80) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 87) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 88) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:24 (9:10 min/km) | - |
0:51
0:51
|
(1) (1) |
4:27
5:18
|
(6) (3) |
1:55
7:13
|
(21) (8) |
6:25
13:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
16:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:30
18:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:56
21:02
|
(6) (1) |
2:40
23:42
|
(2) (1) |
2:12
25:54
|
(8) (1) |
1:44
27:38
|
(5) (1) |
0:32
28:10
|
(5) (1) |
0:14
28:24
|
(8)
(1)
|
Трегубец Александра (1999) КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
2 | 00:29:51 (9:38 min/km) | +1:27 |
0:54
0:54
|
(3) (3) |
4:31
5:25
|
(8) (8) |
1:11
6:36
|
(6) (4) |
7:29
14:05
|
(6) (3) |
4:05
18:10
|
(6) (3) |
1:37
19:47
|
(7) (3) |
2:46
22:33
|
(1) (3) |
3:15
25:48
|
(8) (3) |
1:36
27:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
29:08
|
(5) (2) |
0:31
29:39
|
(4) (2) |
0:12
29:51
|
(2)
(2)
|
Шанина Виктория (1999) I Горка Лидер |
||
|
3 | 00:30:25 (9:49 min/km) | +2:01 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
4:10
5:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
6:37
|
(18) (5) |
7:01
13:38
|
(3) (1) |
4:10
17:48
|
(8) (2) |
1:45
19:33
|
(13) (2) |
2:52
22:25
|
(3) (2) |
3:07
25:32
|
(4) (2) |
2:18
27:50
|
(14) (3) |
1:51
29:41
|
(12) (3) |
0:30
30:11
|
(3) (3) |
0:14
30:25
|
(8)
(3)
|
Пивцаева Екатерина (1998) КМС Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:31:22 (10:07 min/km) | +2:58 |
0:56
0:56
|
(5) (5) |
3:19
4:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
5:18
|
(2) (1) |
11:08
16:26
|
(20) (8) |
3:03
19:29
|
(3) (4) |
1:40
21:09
|
(9) (4) |
2:55
24:04
|
(5) (4) |
2:35
26:39
|
(1) (4) |
2:12
28:51
|
(8) (4) |
1:45
30:36
|
(9) (4) |
0:33
31:09
|
(7) (4) |
0:13
31:22
|
(5)
(4)
|
Литвинцева Арина (1999) II Амурская обл.,г.Бело |
||
|
5 | 00:33:32 (10:49 min/km) | +5:08 |
1:06
1:06
|
(12) (12) |
4:15
5:21
|
(3) (6) |
1:19
6:40
|
(11) (6) |
7:29
14:09
|
(6) (4) |
6:05
20:14
|
(15) (5) |
2:27
22:41
|
(18) (6) |
2:51
25:32
|
(2) (5) |
3:11
28:43
|
(5) (5) |
2:09
30:52
|
(7) (5) |
1:50
32:42
|
(11) (5) |
0:36
33:18
|
(13) (5) |
0:14
33:32
|
(8)
(5)
|
Ващенко Валерия (1999) I Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:34:38 (11:10 min/km) | +6:14 |
1:04
1:04
|
(9) (9) |
4:16
5:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:26
6:46
|
(15) (7) |
8:43
15:29
|
(10) (7) |
5:01
20:30
|
(11) (6) |
1:31
22:01
|
(4) (5) |
4:36
26:37
|
(20) (6) |
3:03
29:40
|
(3) (6) |
2:18
31:58
|
(14) (6) |
1:48
33:46
|
(10) (6) |
0:37
34:23
|
(15) (6) |
0:15
34:38
|
(19)
(6)
|
Степанюк Елена (1999) II ДЮСШ ГО ЗАТОг.Фокино |
||
|
7 | 00:36:35 (11:48 min/km) | +8:11 |
1:11
1:11
|
(17) (17) |
6:22
7:33
|
(19) (18) |
1:12
8:45
|
(8) (14) |
8:40
17:25
|
(9) (10) |
5:08
22:33
|
(13) (8) |
1:34
24:07
|
(6) (8) |
4:35
28:42
|
(18) (8) |
3:12
31:54
|
(6) (7) |
2:08
34:02
|
(5) (7) |
1:43
35:45
|
(3) (7) |
0:34
36:19
|
(9) (7) |
0:16
36:35
|
(22)
(7)
|
Горелова Анжелика (1999) III ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
8 | 00:37:28 (12:05 min/km) | +9:04 |
1:06
1:06
|
(12) (12) |
6:21
7:27
|
(18) (16) |
1:10
8:37
|
(4) (13) |
9:38
18:15
|
(15) (12) |
5:09
23:24
|
(14) (10) |
1:30
24:54
|
(1) (9) |
4:26
29:20
|
(16) (9) |
3:18
32:38
|
(9) (8) |
2:18
34:56
|
(14) (9) |
1:43
36:39
|
(3) (8) |
0:34
37:13
|
(9) (8) |
0:15
37:28
|
(19)
(8)
|
Седугина Лариса (1999) II "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
9 | 00:38:03 (12:16 min/km) | +9:39 |
1:05
1:05
|
(10) (10) |
4:50
5:55
|
(9) (9) |
1:22
7:17
|
(13) (9) |
7:26
14:43
|
(5) (5) |
6:51
21:34
|
(19) (7) |
2:17
23:51
|
(17) (7) |
3:41
27:32
|
(10) (7) |
5:17
32:49
|
(18) (9) |
1:48
34:37
|
(2) (8) |
2:32
37:09
|
(16) (9) |
0:40
37:49
|
(19) (9) |
0:14
38:03
|
(8)
(9)
|
Чечурова Мария (1998) II Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
10 | 00:38:43 (12:29 min/km) | +10:19 |
1:05
1:05
|
(10) (10) |
8:25
9:30
|
(23) (22) |
1:12
10:42
|
(8) (18) |
8:48
19:30
|
(11) (16) |
5:02
24:32
|
(12) (14) |
1:30
26:02
|
(1) (13) |
4:39
30:41
|
(21) (13) |
3:14
33:55
|
(7) (10) |
2:08
36:03
|
(5) (10) |
1:44
37:47
|
(5) (10) |
0:42
38:29
|
(24) (10) |
0:14
38:43
|
(8)
(10)
|
Цацура Дарья (1999) III МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |
||
|
11 | 00:39:53 (12:52 min/km) | +11:29 |
1:16
1:16
|
(21) (21) |
6:42
7:58
|
(21) (20) |
1:20
9:18
|
(12) (17) |
7:30
16:48
|
(8) (9) |
6:52
23:40
|
(20) (13) |
2:14
25:54
|
(16) (12) |
3:40
29:34
|
(9) (11) |
5:17
34:51
|
(18) (11) |
1:51
36:42
|
(3) (11) |
2:21
39:03
|
(15) (11) |
0:37
39:40
|
(15) (11) |
0:13
39:53
|
(5)
(11)
|
Астраханцева Анастасия (1999) III Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
12 | 00:41:41 (13:27 min/km) | +13:17 |
0:57
0:57
|
(7) (7) |
9:32
10:29
|
(25) (25) |
1:11
11:40
|
(6) (21) |
7:19
18:59
|
(4) (14) |
4:05
23:04
|
(6) (9) |
3:02
26:06
|
(20) (14) |
3:15
29:21
|
(7) (10) |
7:45
37:06
|
(20) (12) |
2:13
39:19
|
(10) (12) |
1:44
41:03
|
(5) (12) |
0:26
41:29
|
(1) (12) |
0:12
41:41
|
(2)
(12)
|
Кириченко Кристина (1999) I "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
13 | 00:44:28 (14:21 min/km) | +16:04 |
1:36
1:36
|
(23) (23) |
4:50
6:26
|
(9) (12) |
1:12
7:38
|
(8) (10) |
11:35
19:13
|
(22) (15) |
4:24
23:37
|
(10) (11) |
1:42
25:19
|
(11) (10) |
4:33
29:52
|
(17) (12) |
9:18
39:10
|
(21) (14) |
2:15
41:25
|
(13) (14) |
2:11
43:36
|
(13) (13) |
0:40
44:16
|
(19) (13) |
0:12
44:28
|
(2)
(13)
|
Будник Елена (1999) II МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |
||
|
14 | 00:45:20 (14:37 min/km) | +16:56 |
1:15
1:15
|
(20) (20) |
6:00
7:15
|
(17) (14) |
3:27
10:42
|
(22) (18) |
13:55
24:37
|
(24) (19) |
3:49
28:26
|
(5) (20) |
2:54
31:20
|
(19) (16) |
4:03
35:23
|
(11) (18) |
3:49
39:12
|
(16) (15) |
2:35
41:47
|
(18) (15) |
2:40
44:27
|
(17) (14) |
0:38
45:05
|
(17) (14) |
0:15
45:20
|
(19)
(14)
|
Чернявская Дарья (1999) III Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
15 | 00:45:44 (14:45 min/km) | +17:20 |
1:18
1:18
|
(22) (22) |
6:27
7:45
|
(20) (19) |
1:10
8:55
|
(4) (15) |
11:34
20:29
|
(21) (17) |
4:17
24:46
|
(9) (16) |
1:40
26:26
|
(9) (15) |
4:35
31:01
|
(18) (14) |
9:19
40:20
|
(22) (17) |
2:13
42:33
|
(10) (16) |
2:14
44:47
|
(14) (15) |
0:40
45:27
|
(19) (15) |
0:17
45:44
|
(25)
(15)
|
Балыкина Татьяна (1999) Iю "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
16 | 00:47:11 (15:13 min/km) | +18:47 |
1:07
1:07
|
(14) (14) |
5:35
6:42
|
(15) (13) |
1:23
8:05
|
(14) (12) |
6:47
14:52
|
(2) (6) |
8:46
23:38
|
(24) (12) |
2:05
25:43
|
(14) (11) |
7:08
32:51
|
(24) (15) |
5:05
37:56
|
(17) (13) |
2:43
40:39
|
(19) (13) |
5:43
46:22
|
(25) (16) |
0:35
46:57
|
(11) (16) |
0:14
47:11
|
(8)
(16)
|
Цветникова Юлия (2000) II Сахалинская область |
||
|
17 | 00:48:29 (15:38 min/km) | +20:05 |
1:01
1:01
|
(8) (8) |
4:22
5:23
|
(5) (7) |
1:02
6:25
|
(1) (2) |
19:48
26:13
|
(26) (22) |
3:34
29:47
|
(4) (21) |
1:37
31:24
|
(7) (17) |
3:16
34:40
|
(8) (17) |
9:21
44:01
|
(23) (20) |
2:04
46:05
|
(4) (18) |
1:40
47:45
|
(1) (17) |
0:33
48:18
|
(7) (17) |
0:11
48:29
|
(1)
(17)
|
Пухова Анастасия (1998) II Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
18 | 00:50:37 (16:20 min/km) | +22:13 |
0:51
0:51
|
(1) (1) |
4:28
5:19
|
(7) (4) |
1:06
6:25
|
(3) (2) |
18:46
25:11
|
(25) (20) |
2:20
27:31
|
(1) (18) |
4:09
31:40
|
(21) (18) |
2:54
34:34
|
(4) (16) |
9:43
44:17
|
(24) (21) |
2:29
46:46
|
(17) (20) |
3:10
49:56
|
(19) (18) |
0:28
50:24
|
(2) (18) |
0:13
50:37
|
(5)
(18)
|
Трусова Алина (1999) I темп |
||
|
19 | 00:50:58 (16:26 min/km) | +22:34 |
1:12
1:12
|
(18) (18) |
5:07
6:19
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
7:52
|
(19) (11) |
9:59
17:51
|
(18) (11) |
6:50
24:41
|
(18) (15) |
7:23
32:04
|
(23) (19) |
4:24
36:28
|
(14) (19) |
3:21
39:49
|
(10) (16) |
5:48
45:37
|
(22) (17) |
4:29
50:06
|
(24) (19) |
0:36
50:42
|
(13) (19) |
0:16
50:58
|
(22)
(19)
|
Иванович Кристина (1999) I Горка Лидер |
||
|
20 | 00:51:29 (16:36 min/km) | +23:05 |
1:10
1:10
|
(16) (16) |
7:09
8:19
|
(22) (21) |
12:59
21:18
|
(25) (26) |
8:56
30:14
|
(13) (25) |
7:12
37:26
|
(22) (23) |
1:33
38:59
|
(5) (23) |
4:19
43:18
|
(12) (23) |
3:27
46:45
|
(13) (23) |
2:14
48:59
|
(12) (21) |
1:41
50:40
|
(2) (20) |
0:35
51:15
|
(11) (20) |
0:14
51:29
|
(8)
(20)
|
Зиатдинова Валерия (1998) II Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
21 | 00:51:59 (16:46 min/km) | +23:35 |
1:49
1:49
|
(24) (24) |
5:40
7:29
|
(16) (17) |
1:27
8:56
|
(17) (16) |
10:02
18:58
|
(19) (13) |
6:37
25:35
|
(16) (17) |
7:31
33:06
|
(25) (20) |
4:24
37:30
|
(14) (20) |
3:21
40:51
|
(10) (18) |
5:48
46:39
|
(22) (19) |
4:25
51:04
|
(23) (21) |
0:39
51:43
|
(18) (21) |
0:16
51:59
|
(22)
(21)
|
Жукова Алена (1998) III Горка Лидер |
||
|
22 | 00:54:08 (17:28 min/km) | +25:44 |
4:21
4:21
|
(26) (26) |
5:12
9:33
|
(13) (23) |
1:26
10:59
|
(15) (20) |
9:55
20:54
|
(17) (18) |
6:46
27:40
|
(17) (19) |
7:28
35:08
|
(24) (21) |
4:19
39:27
|
(12) (21) |
3:40
43:07
|
(15) (19) |
5:56
49:03
|
(25) (22) |
4:11
53:14
|
(21) (22) |
0:40
53:54
|
(19) (22) |
0:14
54:08
|
(8)
(22)
|
Жукова Екатерина (1998) Iю Горка Лидер |
||
|
23 | 00:56:22 (18:11 min/km) | +27:58 |
1:07
1:07
|
(14) (14) |
5:10
6:17
|
(12) (10) |
12:56
19:13
|
(24) (24) |
8:59
28:12
|
(14) (23) |
7:02
35:14
|
(21) (22) |
1:43
36:57
|
(12) (22) |
4:46
41:43
|
(22) (22) |
3:23
45:06
|
(12) (22) |
5:53
50:59
|
(24) (23) |
4:14
55:13
|
(22) (23) |
0:55
56:08
|
(25) (23) |
0:14
56:22
|
(8)
(23)
|
Глебова Владислава (1998) I "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
24 | 01:22:09 (26:30 min/km) | +53:45 |
1:12
1:12
|
(18) (18) |
8:28
9:40
|
(24) (24) |
6:14
15:54
|
(23) (22) |
9:54
25:48
|
(16) (21) |
16:47
42:35
|
(25) (25) |
9:04
51:39
|
(26) (25) |
5:38
57:17
|
(23) (24) |
16:20
1:13:37
|
(25) (24) |
3:30
1:17:07
|
(21) (24) |
4:08
1:21:15
|
(20) (24) |
0:40
1:21:55
|
(19) (24) |
0:14
1:22:09
|
(8)
(24)
|
Лютостанская Кристина (1999) II Сахалинская область |
||
|
25 | 01:25:24 (27:33 min/km) | +57:00 |
0:55
0:55
|
(4) (4) |
15:51
16:46
|
(26) (26) |
1:43
18:29
|
(20) (23) |
12:01
30:30
|
(23) (26) |
27:28
57:58
|
(26) (26) |
5:37
1:03:35
|
(22) (26) |
11:46
1:15:21
|
(25) (25) |
3:28
1:18:49
|
(14) (25) |
2:52
1:21:41
|
(20) (25) |
2:57
1:24:38
|
(18) (25) |
0:32
1:25:10
|
(5) (25) |
0:14
1:25:24
|
(8)
(25)
|
Реснянская Алена (1999) III ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
- | - |
2:04
2:04
|
(25) (25) |
5:18
7:22
|
(14) (15) |
13:00
20:22
|
(26) (25) |
8:55
29:17
|
(12) (24) |
8:10
37:27
|
(23) (24) |
2:12
39:39
|
(15) (24) |
48:53
1:28:32
|
(26) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ким Со Ми (1999) III Сахалинская область |