Россия, Хабаровский край, Краснореченское
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 27 |
Distance length | 4.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:14 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 91) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 79) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 38) | leg tot 10 ( 84) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot 13 ( 88) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:39 (8:11 min/km) | - |
3:09
3:09
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
4:31
|
(1) (2) |
3:17
7:48
|
(3) (2) |
3:02
10:50
|
(8) (2) |
1:16
12:06
|
(3) (2) |
2:11
14:17
|
(4) (2) |
3:13
17:30
|
(17) (2) |
3:56
21:26
|
(3) (2) |
2:12
23:38
|
(4) (1) |
6:45
30:23
|
(7) (1) |
3:54
34:17
|
(4) (1) |
1:24
35:41
|
(19) (1) |
1:19
37:00
|
(7) (1) |
0:28
37:28
|
(10) (1) |
0:11
37:39
|
(0)
(0)
|
Митяков Владислав (1996) КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
2 | 00:40:30 (8:48 min/km) | +2:51 |
3:11
3:11
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
4:51
|
(4) (4) |
4:51
9:42
|
(19) (7) |
2:49
12:31
|
(5) (5) |
1:42
14:13
|
(11) (5) |
2:59
17:12
|
(9) (5) |
2:08
19:20
|
(9) (5) |
4:24
23:44
|
(7) (4) |
2:09
25:53
|
(2) (4) |
5:25
31:18
|
(1) (2) |
6:27
37:45
|
(19) (3) |
0:56
38:41
|
(1) (3) |
1:15
39:56
|
(4) (2) |
0:25
40:21
|
(7) (2) |
0:09
40:30
|
(0)
(0)
|
Мышакин Александр (1996) КМС Приморский край |
||
|
3 | 00:40:39 (8:50 min/km) | +3:00 |
2:51
2:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
4:21
|
(2) (1) |
3:12
7:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
10:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
11:35
|
(9) (1) |
1:55
13:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
15:04
|
(1) (1) |
7:44
22:48
|
(18) (3) |
2:14
25:02
|
(5) (3) |
8:24
33:26
|
(14) (5) |
4:12
37:38
|
(11) (2) |
1:01
38:39
|
(3) (2) |
1:30
40:09
|
(12) (3) |
0:21
40:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
40:39
|
(0)
(0)
|
Горланов Сергей (1996) МС "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
4 | 00:41:39 (9:03 min/km) | +4:00 |
4:13
4:13
|
(15) (15) |
1:39
5:52
|
(3) (8) |
4:49
10:41
|
(16) (10) |
2:48
13:29
|
(4) (8) |
1:47
15:16
|
(13) (6) |
2:57
18:13
|
(8) (6) |
2:09
20:22
|
(10) (6) |
4:25
24:47
|
(8) (6) |
2:08
26:55
|
(1) (6) |
5:25
32:20
|
(1) (4) |
6:27
38:47
|
(19) (4) |
0:57
39:44
|
(2) (4) |
1:17
41:01
|
(6) (4) |
0:28
41:29
|
(10) (4) |
0:10
41:39
|
(0)
(0)
|
Жаворонков Анатолий (1997) II ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
5 | 00:42:38 (9:16 min/km) | +4:59 |
2:52
2:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
4:44
|
(5) (3) |
3:48
8:32
|
(10) (3) |
4:14
12:46
|
(19) (7) |
2:46
15:32
|
(19) (7) |
2:52
18:24
|
(7) (7) |
2:45
21:09
|
(15) (7) |
4:12
25:21
|
(4) (7) |
2:26
27:47
|
(10) (7) |
7:29
35:16
|
(12) (6) |
4:04
39:20
|
(5) (6) |
1:12
40:32
|
(16) (6) |
1:21
41:53
|
(8) (5) |
0:31
42:24
|
(20) (5) |
0:14
42:38
|
(0)
(0)
|
Черненко Матвей (1996) КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
6 | 00:43:14 (9:24 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:22
3:22
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
5:36
|
(9) (7) |
3:29
9:05
|
(4) (5) |
2:40
11:45
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
13:05
|
(4) (3) |
2:47
15:52
|
(5) (3) |
2:16
18:08
|
(11) (4) |
5:44
23:52
|
(14) (5) |
2:15
26:07
|
(7) (5) |
10:12
36:19
|
(19) (7) |
2:58
39:17
|
(1) (5) |
1:08
40:25
|
(8) (5) |
2:17
42:42
|
(21) (6) |
0:24
43:06
|
(3) (6) |
0:08
43:14
|
(0)
(0)
|
Хромов Дмитрий (1996) КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
7 | 00:45:39 (9:55 min/km) | +8:00 |
3:25
3:25
|
(9) (9) |
3:08
6:33
|
(15) (10) |
3:47
10:20
|
(9) (9) |
4:44
15:04
|
(22) (11) |
1:31
16:35
|
(7) (9) |
3:14
19:49
|
(11) (9) |
2:24
22:13
|
(13) (10) |
3:53
26:06
|
(2) (9) |
3:47
29:53
|
(16) (9) |
7:01
36:54
|
(9) (8) |
4:23
41:17
|
(15) (7) |
1:16
42:33
|
(18) (7) |
2:24
44:57
|
(22) (7) |
0:30
45:27
|
(16) (7) |
0:12
45:39
|
(0)
(0)
|
Мезенцев Ульян (1996) КМС Аралия |
||
|
8 | 00:46:30 (10:07 min/km) | +8:51 |
2:59
2:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:52
4:51
|
(5) (4) |
3:41
8:32
|
(6) (3) |
3:08
11:40
|
(11) (3) |
4:32
16:12
|
(23) (8) |
3:23
19:35
|
(12) (8) |
1:56
21:31
|
(6) (8) |
4:25
25:56
|
(8) (8) |
2:23
28:19
|
(9) (8) |
10:27
38:46
|
(20) (9) |
4:31
43:17
|
(16) (8) |
1:02
44:19
|
(6) (8) |
1:31
45:50
|
(16) (8) |
0:29
46:19
|
(13) (8) |
0:11
46:30
|
(0)
(0)
|
Жуков Илья (1996) КМС Южный Лидер |
||
|
9 | 00:46:37 (10:08 min/km) | +8:58 |
3:43
3:43
|
(11) (11) |
2:54
6:37
|
(13) (11) |
3:13
9:50
|
(2) (8) |
2:52
12:42
|
(7) (6) |
1:15
13:57
|
(1) (4) |
1:59
15:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:58
17:54
|
(8) (3) |
3:29
21:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:33
23:56
|
(11) (2) |
7:23
31:19
|
(11) (3) |
12:13
43:32
|
(23) (9) |
1:01
44:33
|
(3) (9) |
1:30
46:03
|
(12) (9) |
0:24
46:27
|
(3) (9) |
0:10
46:37
|
(0)
(0)
|
Василенко Илья (1997) КМС Южный Лидер |
||
|
10 | 00:47:47 (10:23 min/km) | +10:08 |
4:37
4:37
|
(19) (19) |
2:47
7:24
|
(12) (13) |
4:44
12:08
|
(13) (13) |
4:14
16:22
|
(19) (12) |
2:14
18:36
|
(16) (14) |
1:55
20:31
|
(1) (10) |
1:36
22:07
|
(2) (9) |
7:43
29:50
|
(17) (11) |
2:14
32:04
|
(5) (10) |
8:28
40:32
|
(15) (10) |
4:08
44:40
|
(7) (10) |
1:01
45:41
|
(3) (10) |
1:30
47:11
|
(12) (10) |
0:25
47:36
|
(7) (10) |
0:11
47:47
|
(0)
(0)
|
Гулевич Никита (1997) I "Спринт"Хаб.район |
||
|
11 | 00:50:39 (11:01 min/km) | +13:00 |
4:08
4:08
|
(14) (14) |
2:58
7:06
|
(14) (12) |
4:49
11:55
|
(16) (12) |
3:07
15:02
|
(10) (10) |
3:15
18:17
|
(21) (10) |
4:00
22:17
|
(14) (11) |
3:09
25:26
|
(16) (12) |
5:00
30:26
|
(10) (12) |
3:13
33:39
|
(14) (11) |
8:58
42:37
|
(18) (11) |
4:13
46:50
|
(12) (11) |
1:37
48:27
|
(20) (11) |
1:30
49:57
|
(12) (11) |
0:29
50:26
|
(13) (11) |
0:13
50:39
|
(0)
(0)
|
Юрченко Артем (1997) I Амурская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:52:34 (11:26 min/km) | +14:55 |
3:15
3:15
|
(7) (7) |
7:39
10:54
|
(20) (19) |
3:42
14:36
|
(7) (17) |
2:30
17:06
|
(2) (16) |
1:15
18:21
|
(1) (12) |
4:00
22:21
|
(14) (12) |
1:48
24:09
|
(5) (11) |
5:26
29:35
|
(12) (10) |
6:29
36:04
|
(22) (12) |
7:21
43:25
|
(10) (12) |
5:59
49:24
|
(18) (13) |
1:08
50:32
|
(8) (13) |
1:27
51:59
|
(11) (12) |
0:25
52:24
|
(7) (12) |
0:10
52:34
|
(0)
(0)
|
Шеболтасов Михаил (1997) КМС ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
||
|
13 | 00:52:49 (11:29 min/km) | +15:10 |
5:17
5:17
|
(22) (22) |
2:12
7:29
|
(8) (14) |
3:33
11:02
|
(5) (11) |
3:25
14:27
|
(14) (9) |
4:48
19:15
|
(24) (15) |
3:23
22:38
|
(12) (13) |
5:11
27:49
|
(21) (14) |
5:14
33:03
|
(11) (14) |
7:07
40:10
|
(23) (14) |
6:00
46:10
|
(4) (14) |
3:10
49:20
|
(3) (12) |
1:11
50:31
|
(15) (12) |
1:44
52:15
|
(18) (13) |
0:24
52:39
|
(3) (13) |
0:10
52:49
|
(0)
(0)
|
Азизов Егор (1997) I МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |
||
|
14 | 00:56:05 (12:12 min/km) | +18:26 |
3:07
3:07
|
(4) (4) |
2:25
5:32
|
(10) (6) |
4:07
9:39
|
(11) (6) |
7:39
17:18
|
(24) (17) |
3:25
20:43
|
(22) (17) |
2:49
23:32
|
(6) (14) |
1:56
25:28
|
(6) (13) |
6:55
32:23
|
(16) (13) |
3:49
36:12
|
(17) (13) |
8:46
44:58
|
(17) (13) |
8:06
53:04
|
(22) (14) |
1:14
54:18
|
(17) (14) |
1:12
55:30
|
(2) (14) |
0:24
55:54
|
(3) (14) |
0:11
56:05
|
(0)
(0)
|
Клещев Валерий (1997) КМС Еврейская авт.обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:57:19 (12:28 min/km) | +19:40 |
3:37
3:37
|
(10) (10) |
12:13
15:50
|
(23) (23) |
4:47
20:37
|
(15) (22) |
3:20
23:57
|
(13) (22) |
1:44
25:41
|
(12) (22) |
4:45
30:26
|
(16) (18) |
1:45
32:11
|
(4) (16) |
5:49
38:00
|
(15) (15) |
2:16
40:16
|
(8) (15) |
8:35
48:51
|
(16) (15) |
5:19
54:10
|
(17) (15) |
1:06
55:16
|
(7) (15) |
1:22
56:38
|
(9) (15) |
0:30
57:08
|
(16) (15) |
0:11
57:19
|
(0)
(0)
|
Сердцев Максим (1996) КМС Амурская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:58:10 (12:39 min/km) | +20:31 |
3:55
3:55
|
(12) (12) |
2:06
6:01
|
(7) (9) |
11:56
17:57
|
(24) (20) |
3:11
21:08
|
(12) (20) |
1:24
22:32
|
(5) (20) |
8:58
31:30
|
(20) (19) |
1:43
33:13
|
(3) (18) |
5:31
38:44
|
(13) (16) |
6:22
45:06
|
(21) (17) |
5:54
51:00
|
(3) (16) |
4:05
55:05
|
(6) (16) |
1:08
56:13
|
(8) (16) |
1:23
57:36
|
(10) (16) |
0:23
57:59
|
(2) (16) |
0:11
58:10
|
(0)
(0)
|
Краснов Константин (1997) I МОАУ ДО СЮТУР Амур.о |
||
|
17 | 01:02:18 (13:33 min/km) | +24:39 |
4:43
4:43
|
(21) (21) |
8:14
12:57
|
(21) (21) |
3:46
16:43
|
(8) (19) |
3:48
20:31
|
(15) (19) |
1:57
22:28
|
(15) (19) |
3:01
25:29
|
(10) (16) |
3:17
28:46
|
(19) (15) |
14:17
43:03
|
(21) (19) |
5:31
48:34
|
(19) (19) |
6:32
55:06
|
(5) (18) |
4:09
59:15
|
(9) (18) |
1:08
1:00:23
|
(8) (18) |
1:12
1:01:35
|
(2) (17) |
0:31
1:02:06
|
(20) (17) |
0:12
1:02:18
|
(0)
(0)
|
Юшин Виталий (1997) II Норд |
||
|
18 | 01:02:29 (13:35 min/km) | +24:50 |
5:36
5:36
|
(23) (23) |
4:14
9:50
|
(18) (17) |
4:11
14:01
|
(12) (16) |
2:51
16:52
|
(6) (14) |
1:28
18:20
|
(6) (11) |
16:47
35:07
|
(22) (21) |
2:22
37:29
|
(12) (19) |
4:20
41:49
|
(6) (18) |
3:31
45:20
|
(15) (18) |
8:21
53:41
|
(13) (17) |
4:14
57:55
|
(14) (17) |
2:12
1:00:07
|
(23) (17) |
1:41
1:01:48
|
(17) (18) |
0:30
1:02:18
|
(16) (18) |
0:11
1:02:29
|
(0)
(0)
|
Баймухаметов Александр (1997) I темп |
||
|
19 | 01:09:07 (15:02 min/km) | +31:28 |
7:40
7:40
|
(24) (24) |
2:46
10:26
|
(11) (18) |
4:50
15:16
|
(18) (18) |
4:03
19:19
|
(17) (18) |
2:20
21:39
|
(17) (18) |
18:36
40:15
|
(24) (23) |
2:26
42:41
|
(14) (22) |
4:12
46:53
|
(4) (20) |
3:11
50:04
|
(13) (20) |
12:24
1:02:28
|
(21) (20) |
3:00
1:05:28
|
(2) (19) |
1:08
1:06:36
|
(8) (19) |
1:52
1:08:28
|
(20) (19) |
0:29
1:08:57
|
(13) (19) |
0:10
1:09:07
|
(0)
(0)
|
Леписка Владислав (1997) II Горка Лидер |
||
|
20 | 01:10:40 (15:22 min/km) | +33:01 |
3:56
3:56
|
(13) (13) |
9:50
13:46
|
(22) (22) |
4:46
18:32
|
(14) (21) |
3:06
21:38
|
(9) (21) |
1:32
23:10
|
(8) (21) |
5:26
28:36
|
(18) (17) |
4:21
32:57
|
(20) (17) |
7:52
40:49
|
(19) (17) |
2:11
43:00
|
(3) (16) |
18:28
1:01:28
|
(23) (19) |
4:13
1:05:41
|
(12) (20) |
1:49
1:07:30
|
(21) (20) |
2:28
1:09:58
|
(23) (20) |
0:31
1:10:29
|
(20) (20) |
0:11
1:10:40
|
(0)
(0)
|
Партс Дмитрий (1997) I Забайкальский край |
||
|
21 | 01:11:31 (15:33 min/km) | +33:52 |
4:14
4:14
|
(16) (16) |
3:20
7:34
|
(16) (15) |
4:57
12:31
|
(20) (14) |
4:10
16:41
|
(18) (13) |
2:52
19:33
|
(20) (16) |
14:10
33:43
|
(21) (20) |
5:18
39:01
|
(22) (20) |
15:07
54:08
|
(23) (21) |
3:08
57:16
|
(12) (21) |
6:54
1:04:10
|
(8) (21) |
4:09
1:08:19
|
(9) (21) |
1:09
1:09:28
|
(13) (21) |
1:16
1:10:44
|
(5) (21) |
0:34
1:11:18
|
(23) (21) |
0:13
1:11:31
|
(0)
(0)
|
Чирков Леонид (1997) III Южный Лидер |
||
|
22 | 01:14:19 (16:09 min/km) | +36:40 |
4:19
4:19
|
(18) (18) |
6:46
11:05
|
(19) (20) |
11:07
22:12
|
(23) (23) |
6:05
28:17
|
(23) (23) |
2:32
30:49
|
(18) (23) |
6:44
37:33
|
(19) (22) |
3:15
40:48
|
(18) (21) |
14:18
55:06
|
(22) (22) |
5:31
1:00:37
|
(19) (22) |
6:32
1:07:09
|
(5) (22) |
4:08
1:11:17
|
(7) (22) |
1:09
1:12:26
|
(13) (22) |
1:11
1:13:37
|
(1) (22) |
0:30
1:14:07
|
(16) (22) |
0:12
1:14:19
|
(0)
(0)
|
Романов Даниил (1997) III Персефона |
||
|
23 | 01:41:36 (22:05 min/km) | +1:03:57 |
4:37
4:37
|
(19) (19) |
22:30
27:07
|
(24) (24) |
5:49
32:56
|
(22) (24) |
4:38
37:34
|
(21) (24) |
1:54
39:28
|
(14) (24) |
16:48
56:16
|
(23) (24) |
5:31
1:01:47
|
(23) (23) |
10:11
1:11:58
|
(20) (23) |
4:06
1:16:04
|
(18) (23) |
13:23
1:29:27
|
(22) (23) |
7:30
1:36:57
|
(21) (23) |
2:11
1:39:08
|
(22) (23) |
1:46
1:40:54
|
(19) (23) |
0:28
1:41:22
|
(10) (23) |
0:14
1:41:36
|
(0)
(0)
|
Макаров Артем (1997) III Комсомольск н/А |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Потанин Александр (1997) II Кедр |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чепурнов Константин (1997) III Южный Лидер |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Выропаев Сергей (1996) КМС "Спринт"Хаб.район |
|||
|
- | - |
4:18
4:18
|
(17) (17) |
3:30
7:48
|
(17) (16) |
5:19
13:07
|
(21) (15) |
3:50
16:57
|
(16) (15) |
1:34
18:31
|
(10) (13) |
5:13
23:44
|
(17) (15) |
41:13
1:04:57
|
(24) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Швец Павел (1997) Iю Еврейская авт.обл. |