Россия, Краснодарский край, Геленджик, пос. Широкая щель
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 130 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Climb | 220 |
Virtually best result | 00:26:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 62) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 32) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 39) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 52) | leg tot 14 ( 58) | leg tot 15 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
- | - |
3:24
3:24
|
(91) (91) |
2:14
5:38
|
(71) (83) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лашков Константин (1999) 2р ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА |
|||
|
105 | 01:04:13 (18:53 min/km) | +34:01 |
4:36
4:36
|
(113) (113) |
2:53
7:29
|
(106) (113) |
7:24
14:53
|
(114) (112) |
2:36
17:29
|
(98) (109) |
6:28
23:57
|
(117) (112) |
7:04
31:01
|
(125) (116) |
5:21
36:22
|
(96) (114) |
3:29
39:51
|
(84) (112) |
5:55
45:46
|
(100) (110) |
4:35
50:21
|
(89) (109) |
2:14
52:35
|
(105) (108) |
3:36
56:11
|
(98) (106) |
5:06
1:01:17
|
(103) (106) |
2:00
1:03:17
|
(102) (105) |
0:35
1:03:52
|
(106) (104) |
0:21
1:04:13
|
(114)
(105)
|
Шестаков Артем (1999) 2р Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
113 | 01:23:51 (24:40 min/km) | +53:39 |
5:27
5:27
|
(121) (121) |
4:43
10:10
|
(126) (121) |
6:53
17:03
|
(109) (118) |
4:19
21:22
|
(118) (118) |
7:49
29:11
|
(119) (117) |
4:51
34:02
|
(114) (117) |
5:40
39:42
|
(102) (116) |
10:31
50:13
|
(126) (117) |
11:46
1:01:59
|
(122) (119) |
3:49
1:05:48
|
(72) (116) |
2:20
1:08:08
|
(106) (116) |
5:16
1:13:24
|
(112) (115) |
6:05
1:19:29
|
(114) (115) |
3:17
1:22:46
|
(119) (114) |
0:43
1:23:29
|
(115) (113) |
0:22
1:23:51
|
(115)
(113)
|
Гуров Антон (1998) 2ю ЦДЮТур Луч, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
89 | 00:55:17 (16:16 min/km) | +25:05 |
3:55
3:55
|
(104) (104) |
2:38
6:33
|
(98) (103) |
5:17
11:50
|
(94) (98) |
2:34
14:24
|
(97) (95) |
6:00
20:24
|
(114) (101) |
3:49
24:13
|
(101) (101) |
5:47
30:00
|
(106) (98) |
3:34
33:34
|
(88) (94) |
4:38
38:12
|
(83) (94) |
5:59
44:11
|
(111) (95) |
1:34
45:45
|
(76) (93) |
2:58
48:43
|
(64) (93) |
3:46
52:29
|
(79) (89) |
1:52
54:21
|
(96) (90) |
0:33
54:54
|
(100) (89) |
0:23
55:17
|
(117)
(89)
|
Осипчук Александр (1999) 2ю Дивноморск |
||
|
97 | 00:59:08 (17:24 min/km) | +28:56 |
2:41
2:41
|
(61) (61) |
2:01
4:42
|
(60) (55) |
4:52
9:34
|
(81) (64) |
2:52
12:26
|
(105) (76) |
3:54
16:20
|
(87) (78) |
6:01
22:21
|
(124) (94) |
10:07
32:28
|
(120) (106) |
5:42
38:10
|
(113) (107) |
5:10
43:20
|
(92) (105) |
4:53
48:13
|
(92) (106) |
1:17
49:30
|
(47) (102) |
3:31
53:01
|
(92) (98) |
3:53
56:54
|
(84) (99) |
1:28
58:22
|
(76) (98) |
0:28
58:50
|
(58) (97) |
0:18
59:08
|
(82)
(97)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) 1р Олимп Воронеж |
||
|
73 | 00:50:02 (14:43 min/km) | +19:50 |
3:15
3:15
|
(87) (87) |
3:22
6:37
|
(116) (105) |
5:02
11:39
|
(85) (96) |
2:15
13:54
|
(85) (91) |
3:45
17:39
|
(79) (89) |
3:05
20:44
|
(74) (86) |
4:27
25:11
|
(77) (79) |
4:02
29:13
|
(99) (80) |
4:13
33:26
|
(68) (77) |
2:47
36:13
|
(27) (72) |
1:27
37:40
|
(71) (70) |
6:46
44:26
|
(116) (76) |
3:28
47:54
|
(70) (75) |
1:21
49:15
|
(53) (74) |
0:32
49:47
|
(95) (73) |
0:15
50:02
|
(17)
(73)
|
Ахмиров Рауф (1998) 2р ДЮЦ Северный, округ СВАО |
||
|
81 | 00:52:39 (15:29 min/km) | +22:27 |
3:30
3:30
|
(96) (96) |
1:49
5:19
|
(40) (74) |
4:52
10:11
|
(81) (74) |
1:55
12:06
|
(60) (70) |
3:33
15:39
|
(71) (67) |
2:55
18:34
|
(65) (66) |
3:35
22:09
|
(34) (58) |
3:05
25:14
|
(69) (59) |
10:18
35:32
|
(121) (83) |
3:30
39:02
|
(66) (78) |
3:28
42:30
|
(116) (83) |
4:41
47:11
|
(107) (86) |
3:19
50:30
|
(65) (84) |
1:25
51:55
|
(65) (82) |
0:28
52:23
|
(58) (81) |
0:16
52:39
|
(39)
(81)
|
Чуев Александр (1998) 3р БОЦДЮТиЭ, Белгород |
||
|
8 | 00:33:11 (9:46 min/km) | +2:59 |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
3:37
|
(13) (5) |
4:48
8:25
|
(79) (41) |
1:23
9:48
|
(3) (31) |
2:18
12:06
|
(3) (18) |
2:06
14:12
|
(6) (15) |
2:42
16:54
|
(9) (9) |
2:23
19:17
|
(16) (9) |
3:12
22:29
|
(22) (10) |
2:54
25:23
|
(33) (11) |
1:29
26:52
|
(73) (10) |
2:02
28:54
|
(10) (9) |
2:29
31:23
|
(14) (9) |
1:09
32:32
|
(22) (8) |
0:22
32:54
|
(7) (8) |
0:17
33:11
|
(60)
(8)
|
Сафонов Александр (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
9 | 00:33:31 (9:51 min/km) | +3:19 |
2:11
2:11
|
(18) (18) |
1:42
3:53
|
(18) (13) |
3:28
7:21
|
(19) (15) |
2:23
9:44
|
(92) (30) |
2:32
12:16
|
(14) (21) |
2:21
14:37
|
(20) (20) |
3:00
17:37
|
(20) (16) |
2:30
20:07
|
(30) (15) |
2:54
23:01
|
(4) (13) |
2:10
25:11
|
(5) (9) |
1:39
26:50
|
(82) (9) |
2:04
28:54
|
(12) (9) |
2:40
31:34
|
(23) (10) |
1:14
32:48
|
(38) (9) |
0:26
33:14
|
(38) (9) |
0:17
33:31
|
(60)
(9)
|
Морев Сергей (1998) 2р ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
6 | 00:32:04 (9:26 min/km) | +1:52 |
2:13
2:13
|
(21) (21) |
1:49
4:02
|
(40) (25) |
2:57
6:59
|
(6) (8) |
1:38
8:37
|
(33) (9) |
2:33
11:10
|
(16) (9) |
2:14
13:24
|
(13) (8) |
3:44
17:08
|
(41) (12) |
2:11
19:19
|
(7) (10) |
3:09
22:28
|
(20) (9) |
2:48
25:16
|
(28) (10) |
1:01
26:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:59
28:16
|
(7) (8) |
2:18
30:34
|
(4) (7) |
0:55
31:29
|
(3) (6) |
0:21
31:50
|
(4) (6) |
0:14
32:04
|
(5)
(6)
|
Лебедев Денис (1999) 1р NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н Центр |
||
|
7 | 00:32:27 (9:33 min/km) | +2:15 |
1:51
1:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
3:25
|
(3) (2) |
3:38
7:03
|
(27) (9) |
1:30
8:33
|
(15) (8) |
2:31
11:04
|
(13) (8) |
2:36
13:40
|
(42) (10) |
2:19
15:59
|
(1) (6) |
2:09
18:08
|
(6) (5) |
2:54
21:02
|
(4) (4) |
2:16
23:18
|
(8) (3) |
1:08
24:26
|
(25) (3) |
2:59
27:25
|
(66) (5) |
3:30
30:55
|
(72) (8) |
0:53
31:48
|
(2) (7) |
0:23
32:11
|
(10) (7) |
0:16
32:27
|
(39)
(7)
|
Поздняков Дмитрий (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР-5 Гур, Челябинск |
||
|
5 | 00:31:52 (9:22 min/km) | +1:40 |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
3:28
|
(2) (3) |
2:48
6:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:43
7:59
|
(42) (2) |
2:25
10:24
|
(9) (2) |
2:01
12:25
|
(2) (2) |
3:58
16:23
|
(56) (7) |
2:15
18:38
|
(11) (7) |
2:50
21:28
|
(2) (7) |
3:17
24:45
|
(59) (7) |
0:57
25:42
|
(2) (7) |
1:55
27:37
|
(1) (7) |
2:20
29:57
|
(7) (6) |
1:13
31:10
|
(33) (4) |
0:25
31:35
|
(32) (4) |
0:17
31:52
|
(60)
(5)
|
Мизонов Сергей (1999) КМС ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
4 | 00:31:51 (9:22 min/km) | +1:39 |
1:46
1:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
3:10
|
(1) (1) |
3:05
6:15
|
(8) (1) |
1:33
7:48
|
(18) (1) |
2:23
10:11
|
(8) (1) |
2:10
12:21
|
(8) (1) |
4:19
16:40
|
(72) (8) |
2:20
19:00
|
(14) (8) |
2:55
21:55
|
(7) (8) |
2:25
24:20
|
(15) (6) |
1:07
25:27
|
(19) (6) |
2:03
27:30
|
(11) (6) |
2:19
29:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
31:16
|
(72) (5) |
0:21
31:37
|
(4) (5) |
0:14
31:51
|
(5)
(4)
|
Агеев Кирилл (1998) 1р Майкопский район |
||
|
3 | 00:31:07 (9:09 min/km) | +55 |
2:15
2:15
|
(26) (26) |
1:34
3:49
|
(3) (10) |
2:54
6:43
|
(2) (6) |
1:28
8:11
|
(10) (5) |
2:18
10:29
|
(3) (4) |
2:10
12:39
|
(8) (4) |
2:55
15:34
|
(15) (3) |
2:27
18:01
|
(25) (4) |
3:03
21:04
|
(15) (5) |
2:14
23:18
|
(6) (3) |
1:12
24:30
|
(36) (5) |
2:12
26:42
|
(22) (4) |
2:25
29:07
|
(12) (4) |
1:21
30:28
|
(53) (3) |
0:24
30:52
|
(20) (3) |
0:15
31:07
|
(17)
(3)
|
Коровин Алексей (1999) 1р КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск |
||
|
- | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(15) (15) |
1:38
3:46
|
(9) (9) |
2:55
6:41
|
(4) (5) |
1:24
8:05
|
(6) (3) |
2:21
10:26
|
(6) (3) |
2:12
12:38
|
(11) (3) |
2:20
14:58
|
(2) (1) |
2:26
17:24
|
(22) (2) |
2:54
20:18
|
(4) (1) |
1:59
22:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
23:15
|
(3) (1) |
2:36
25:51
|
(44) (1) |
2:04
27:55
|
(1) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тетиков Даниил (1998) 1р ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
|||
|
10 | 00:33:34 (9:52 min/km) | +3:22 |
2:57
2:57
|
(69) (69) |
1:52
4:49
|
(44) (58) |
3:19
8:08
|
(14) (36) |
1:34
9:42
|
(19) (29) |
2:44
12:26
|
(25) (24) |
2:19
14:45
|
(17) (21) |
2:22
17:07
|
(3) (11) |
2:25
19:32
|
(20) (11) |
3:01
22:33
|
(12) (11) |
2:23
24:56
|
(13) (8) |
2:27
27:23
|
(108) (12) |
2:06
29:29
|
(16) (12) |
2:22
31:51
|
(9) (12) |
1:10
33:01
|
(24) (10) |
0:20
33:21
|
(2) (10) |
0:13
33:34
|
(2)
(10)
|
Кашин Даниил (1998) 1р СДЮСШОР им.В.Коренькова, р-н К |
||
|
69 | 00:48:46 (14:21 min/km) | +18:34 |
5:17
5:17
|
(120) (120) |
3:26
8:43
|
(117) (118) |
4:46
13:29
|
(77) (109) |
1:37
15:06
|
(27) (102) |
3:42
18:48
|
(78) (98) |
3:26
22:14
|
(84) (93) |
6:06
28:20
|
(110) (92) |
2:39
30:59
|
(43) (86) |
4:30
35:29
|
(78) (82) |
3:00
38:29
|
(36) (77) |
1:24
39:53
|
(63) (76) |
2:51
42:44
|
(58) (72) |
3:59
46:43
|
(88) (71) |
1:15
47:58
|
(41) (70) |
0:29
48:27
|
(68) (69) |
0:19
48:46
|
(103)
(69)
|
Самарин Николай (1999) 2р ДДТ г.Городище |
||
|
11 | 00:33:47 (9:56 min/km) | +3:35 |
2:08
2:08
|
(15) (15) |
1:48
3:56
|
(31) (16) |
3:08
7:04
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
8:41
|
(27) (11) |
2:38
11:19
|
(19) (12) |
2:30
13:49
|
(31) (11) |
3:45
17:34
|
(44) (15) |
2:20
19:54
|
(14) (14) |
3:00
22:54
|
(11) (12) |
3:12
26:06
|
(53) (13) |
0:58
27:04
|
(3) (11) |
2:12
29:16
|
(22) (11) |
2:21
31:37
|
(8) (11) |
1:34
33:11
|
(83) (11) |
0:24
33:35
|
(20) (11) |
0:12
33:47
|
(1)
(11)
|
Черных Егор (1998) 1р Курская область |
||
|
77 | 00:50:53 (14:58 min/km) | +20:41 |
3:56
3:56
|
(105) (105) |
2:25
6:21
|
(84) (101) |
5:08
11:29
|
(88) (95) |
5:53
17:22
|
(124) (107) |
4:14
21:36
|
(99) (104) |
3:10
24:46
|
(76) (104) |
5:28
30:14
|
(98) (99) |
3:04
33:18
|
(68) (93) |
4:08
37:26
|
(65) (91) |
4:10
41:36
|
(78) (87) |
1:06
42:42
|
(15) (85) |
3:09
45:51
|
(79) (83) |
2:59
48:50
|
(45) (80) |
1:15
50:05
|
(41) (78) |
0:30
50:35
|
(76) (77) |
0:18
50:53
|
(82)
(77)
|
Дрюнин Александр (1998) 2р СДЮСШОР№18 Тимашов Н.П, Вороне |
||
|
12 | 00:34:18 (10:05 min/km) | +4:06 |
2:31
2:31
|
(52) (52) |
1:36
4:07
|
(7) (30) |
4:27
8:34
|
(67) (45) |
2:08
10:42
|
(76) (50) |
2:30
13:12
|
(12) (33) |
2:14
15:26
|
(13) (29) |
3:45
19:11
|
(44) (28) |
2:28
21:39
|
(27) (26) |
3:14
24:53
|
(25) (25) |
2:27
27:20
|
(16) (23) |
1:00
28:20
|
(7) (20) |
2:04
30:24
|
(12) (19) |
2:11
32:35
|
(2) (14) |
1:02
33:37
|
(8) (13) |
0:24
34:01
|
(20) (12) |
0:17
34:18
|
(60)
(12)
|
Чупров Денис (1999) 1р Самарская обл. (СДЮСШОР №14) |
||
|
85 | 00:54:23 (16:00 min/km) | +24:11 |
3:24
3:24
|
(91) (91) |
2:24
5:48
|
(83) (89) |
6:28
12:16
|
(108) (102) |
2:24
14:40
|
(93) (99) |
3:41
18:21
|
(76) (93) |
3:52
22:13
|
(105) (92) |
5:50
28:03
|
(107) (91) |
3:27
31:30
|
(83) (87) |
5:31
37:01
|
(96) (88) |
5:11
42:12
|
(98) (89) |
2:00
44:12
|
(98) (88) |
3:05
47:17
|
(72) (87) |
4:06
51:23
|
(90) (87) |
2:11
53:34
|
(108) (86) |
0:31
54:05
|
(86) (85) |
0:18
54:23
|
(82)
(85)
|
Кобзев Алексей (1999) 1ю БОЦДЮТиЭ, Белгород |
||
|
12 | 00:34:18 (10:05 min/km) | +4:06 |
1:52
1:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
3:32
|
(13) (4) |
3:05
6:37
|
(8) (3) |
1:32
8:09
|
(17) (4) |
2:22
10:31
|
(7) (5) |
2:34
13:05
|
(36) (7) |
2:39
15:44
|
(8) (5) |
2:26
18:10
|
(22) (6) |
3:08
21:18
|
(19) (6) |
5:01
26:19
|
(96) (14) |
1:10
27:29
|
(30) (13) |
2:08
29:37
|
(17) (13) |
2:51
32:28
|
(37) (13) |
1:08
33:36
|
(19) (12) |
0:25
34:01
|
(32) (12) |
0:17
34:18
|
(60)
(12)
|
Фомин Дмитрий (1998) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
93 | 00:56:19 (16:34 min/km) | +26:07 |
3:10
3:10
|
(84) (84) |
1:48
4:58
|
(31) (63) |
7:11
12:09
|
(111) (101) |
2:17
14:26
|
(87) (97) |
3:48
18:14
|
(81) (92) |
3:49
22:03
|
(101) (91) |
5:45
27:48
|
(105) (88) |
4:14
32:02
|
(104) (90) |
4:40
36:42
|
(85) (85) |
6:05
42:47
|
(112) (90) |
1:09
43:56
|
(26) (87) |
2:41
46:37
|
(52) (84) |
7:37
54:14
|
(120) (95) |
1:15
55:29
|
(41) (94) |
0:31
56:00
|
(86) (93) |
0:19
56:19
|
(103)
(93)
|
Абдуллоев Равшан (1999) 2р ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
14 | 00:34:24 (10:07 min/km) | +4:12 |
2:07
2:07
|
(13) (13) |
1:46
3:53
|
(25) (13) |
3:54
7:47
|
(38) (25) |
1:23
9:10
|
(3) (17) |
2:08
11:18
|
(1) (11) |
5:55
17:13
|
(123) (50) |
3:08
20:21
|
(25) (42) |
2:03
22:24
|
(2) (34) |
2:30
24:54
|
(1) (27) |
2:14
27:08
|
(6) (21) |
1:06
28:14
|
(15) (19) |
1:56
30:10
|
(4) (17) |
2:40
32:50
|
(23) (17) |
0:57
33:47
|
(5) (14) |
0:21
34:08
|
(4) (14) |
0:16
34:24
|
(39)
(14)
|
Кралинов Константин (1998) КМС Олимп Воронеж |
||
|
101 | 01:01:37 (18:07 min/km) | +31:25 |
3:09
3:09
|
(83) (83) |
2:37
5:46
|
(97) (88) |
5:42
11:28
|
(98) (94) |
2:49
14:17
|
(104) (94) |
4:17
18:34
|
(101) (95) |
5:30
24:04
|
(118) (100) |
4:50
28:54
|
(83) (93) |
5:31
34:25
|
(112) (97) |
7:45
42:10
|
(112) (103) |
5:24
47:34
|
(103) (104) |
2:06
49:40
|
(100) (103) |
4:12
53:52
|
(105) (102) |
4:14
58:06
|
(93) (101) |
2:27
1:00:33
|
(112) (102) |
0:42
1:01:15
|
(114) (101) |
0:22
1:01:37
|
(115)
(101)
|
Кабанов Алексей (1998) 3р ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
15 | 00:34:29 (10:09 min/km) | +4:17 |
2:28
2:28
|
(47) (47) |
1:48
4:16
|
(31) (41) |
3:35
7:51
|
(23) (28) |
1:37
9:28
|
(27) (25) |
2:32
12:00
|
(14) (16) |
2:09
14:09
|
(7) (14) |
2:56
17:05
|
(17) (10) |
2:39
19:44
|
(43) (12) |
3:51
23:35
|
(51) (15) |
3:13
26:48
|
(56) (17) |
1:16
28:04
|
(45) (16) |
2:10
30:14
|
(20) (18) |
2:34
32:48
|
(18) (16) |
1:04
33:52
|
(12) (16) |
0:23
34:15
|
(10) (15) |
0:14
34:29
|
(5)
(15)
|
Москаленко Максим (1998) 1р ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар |
||
|
109 | 01:13:22 (21:35 min/km) | +43:10 |
4:58
4:58
|
(119) (119) |
3:57
8:55
|
(121) (119) |
7:23
16:18
|
(113) (116) |
2:44
19:02
|
(103) (112) |
11:55
30:57
|
(124) (118) |
4:39
35:36
|
(113) (119) |
5:02
40:38
|
(89) (118) |
7:19
47:57
|
(118) (116) |
4:35
52:32
|
(81) (112) |
6:12
58:44
|
(114) (112) |
1:39
1:00:23
|
(82) (112) |
3:34
1:03:57
|
(94) (110) |
5:58
1:09:55
|
(112) (110) |
2:38
1:12:33
|
(115) (110) |
0:31
1:13:04
|
(86) (109) |
0:18
1:13:22
|
(82)
(109)
|
Гаврилов Андрей (1999) 2ю КАЛИНКА, р-н Калининский |
||
|
15 | 00:34:29 (10:09 min/km) | +4:17 |
2:27
2:27
|
(46) (46) |
2:00
4:27
|
(58) (48) |
4:01
8:28
|
(46) (44) |
2:12
10:40
|
(81) (49) |
2:20
13:00
|
(5) (31) |
2:23
15:23
|
(23) (28) |
3:18
18:41
|
(29) (22) |
2:23
21:04
|
(16) (23) |
2:53
23:57
|
(3) (16) |
2:05
26:02
|
(3) (12) |
1:46
27:48
|
(91) (14) |
2:04
29:52
|
(12) (14) |
2:45
32:37
|
(30) (15) |
1:10
33:47
|
(24) (14) |
0:28
34:15
|
(58) (15) |
0:14
34:29
|
(5)
(15)
|
Сойкка Дмитрий (1998) 2р Кинеф-Кириши |
||
|
117 | 01:35:11 (28:00 min/km) | +1:04:59 |
3:36
3:36
|
(101) (101) |
13:13
16:49
|
(130) (129) |
20:06
36:55
|
(127) (127) |
4:24
41:19
|
(120) (126) |
9:48
51:07
|
(121) (126) |
3:19
54:26
|
(83) (126) |
4:02
58:28
|
(60) (124) |
5:10
1:03:38
|
(110) (123) |
6:16
1:09:54
|
(102) (120) |
5:33
1:15:27
|
(106) (119) |
7:03
1:22:30
|
(122) (120) |
4:43
1:27:13
|
(108) (120) |
5:22
1:32:35
|
(109) (119) |
1:47
1:34:22
|
(93) (118) |
0:31
1:34:53
|
(86) (117) |
0:18
1:35:11
|
(82)
(117)
|
Ткачев Артем (1998) 3ю ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар |
||
|
17 | 00:34:42 (10:12 min/km) | +4:30 |
2:22
2:22
|
(40) (40) |
1:48
4:10
|
(31) (35) |
3:32
7:42
|
(22) (24) |
1:40
9:22
|
(36) (19) |
2:44
12:06
|
(25) (18) |
2:20
14:26
|
(18) (16) |
2:47
17:13
|
(13) (13) |
2:31
19:44
|
(33) (12) |
3:40
23:24
|
(44) (14) |
3:11
26:35
|
(49) (15) |
1:16
27:51
|
(45) (15) |
2:11
30:02
|
(21) (15) |
2:55
32:57
|
(41) (18) |
1:03
34:00
|
(11) (17) |
0:26
34:26
|
(38) (17) |
0:16
34:42
|
(39)
(17)
|
Коробко Андрей (1998) 1р МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ, Ульяновск |
||
|
- | - |
2:17
2:17
|
(29) (29) |
1:34
3:51
|
(3) (11) |
5:03
8:54
|
(87) (51) |
1:31
10:25
|
(16) (44) |
5:52
16:17
|
(112) (76) |
2:54
19:11
|
(63) (73) |
3:59
23:10
|
(59) (67) |
2:25
25:35
|
(20) (62) |
3:38
29:13
|
(41) (58) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Выборнов Николай (1998) 1р СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н |
|||
|
18 | 00:35:03 (10:19 min/km) | +4:51 |
2:15
2:15
|
(26) (26) |
1:52
4:07
|
(44) (30) |
3:31
7:38
|
(21) (22) |
1:46
9:24
|
(48) (21) |
3:02
12:26
|
(45) (24) |
2:37
15:03
|
(44) (26) |
3:01
18:04
|
(22) (19) |
2:30
20:34
|
(30) (19) |
3:44
24:18
|
(45) (20) |
2:40
26:58
|
(21) (19) |
1:07
28:05
|
(19) (17) |
2:27
30:32
|
(38) (20) |
2:46
33:18
|
(31) (21) |
1:06
34:24
|
(17) (18) |
0:24
34:48
|
(20) (18) |
0:15
35:03
|
(17)
(18)
|
Радыванюк Павел (1999) 1р Ориента-Ника |
||
|
67 | 00:47:50 (14:04 min/km) | +17:38 |
2:21
2:21
|
(38) (38) |
1:47
4:08
|
(28) (32) |
3:41
7:49
|
(29) (26) |
1:46
9:35
|
(48) (28) |
2:48
12:23
|
(30) (23) |
2:27
14:50
|
(26) (23) |
3:00
17:50
|
(20) (17) |
2:31
20:21
|
(33) (17) |
3:55
24:16
|
(55) (18) |
6:06
30:22
|
(113) (42) |
1:36
31:58
|
(80) (42) |
7:39
39:37
|
(120) (65) |
5:17
44:54
|
(107) (68) |
2:14
47:08
|
(110) (69) |
0:26
47:34
|
(38) (67) |
0:16
47:50
|
(39)
(67)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
19 | 00:35:07 (10:20 min/km) | +4:55 |
2:14
2:14
|
(24) (24) |
1:54
4:08
|
(47) (32) |
3:28
7:36
|
(19) (20) |
1:53
9:29
|
(59) (26) |
2:57
12:26
|
(40) (24) |
2:35
15:01
|
(40) (24) |
4:15
19:16
|
(68) (30) |
2:26
21:42
|
(22) (27) |
2:58
24:40
|
(9) (24) |
3:08
27:48
|
(46) (24) |
1:00
28:48
|
(7) (23) |
1:55
30:43
|
(1) (21) |
2:30
33:13
|
(16) (19) |
1:12
34:25
|
(29) (19) |
0:27
34:52
|
(47) (19) |
0:15
35:07
|
(17)
(19)
|
Якунин Кирилл (1998) КМС ДДТ г.Городище |
||
|
71 | 00:49:03 (14:26 min/km) | +18:51 |
2:31
2:31
|
(52) (52) |
3:46
6:17
|
(118) (98) |
3:55
10:12
|
(42) (77) |
1:35
11:47
|
(20) (63) |
3:02
14:49
|
(45) (57) |
2:52
17:41
|
(58) (55) |
5:02
22:43
|
(89) (64) |
3:13
25:56
|
(74) (64) |
3:50
29:46
|
(49) (61) |
5:27
35:13
|
(105) (67) |
1:13
36:26
|
(38) (67) |
2:45
39:11
|
(53) (63) |
7:40
46:51
|
(121) (73) |
1:21
48:12
|
(53) (72) |
0:34
48:46
|
(105) (71) |
0:17
49:03
|
(60)
(71)
|
Жорник Роман (1999) 1р СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж |
||
|
20 | 00:35:11 (10:21 min/km) | +4:59 |
2:14
2:14
|
(24) (24) |
1:37
3:51
|
(8) (11) |
3:50
7:41
|
(37) (23) |
1:44
9:25
|
(46) (22) |
2:38
12:03
|
(19) (17) |
2:26
14:29
|
(25) (19) |
3:57
18:26
|
(54) (20) |
2:36
21:02
|
(38) (22) |
3:18
24:20
|
(29) (21) |
2:39
26:59
|
(20) (20) |
1:10
28:09
|
(30) (18) |
1:56
30:05
|
(4) (16) |
3:12
33:17
|
(58) (20) |
1:18
34:35
|
(50) (20) |
0:22
34:57
|
(7) (20) |
0:14
35:11
|
(5)
(20)
|
Капустин Владимир (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль |
||
|
75 | 00:50:39 (14:54 min/km) | +20:27 |
2:32
2:32
|
(55) (55) |
2:08
4:40
|
(64) (52) |
3:47
8:27
|
(35) (43) |
1:55
10:22
|
(60) (41) |
3:25
13:47
|
(64) (47) |
3:17
17:04
|
(82) (47) |
8:38
25:42
|
(119) (82) |
2:51
28:33
|
(57) (78) |
4:34
33:07
|
(80) (76) |
3:21
36:28
|
(61) (73) |
1:23
37:51
|
(59) (73) |
7:24
45:15
|
(119) (81) |
3:24
48:39
|
(69) (79) |
1:06
49:45
|
(17) (76) |
0:35
50:20
|
(106) (75) |
0:19
50:39
|
(103)
(75)
|
Колесников Владислав (1999) 1р Геленджик Надежда Тре |
||
|
21 | 00:35:56 (10:34 min/km) | +5:44 |
2:15
2:15
|
(26) (26) |
1:59
4:14
|
(57) (39) |
3:36
7:50
|
(24) (27) |
1:27
9:17
|
(9) (18) |
2:59
12:16
|
(41) (21) |
2:31
14:47
|
(33) (22) |
3:40
18:27
|
(38) (21) |
2:23
20:50
|
(16) (20) |
3:44
24:34
|
(45) (23) |
2:21
26:55
|
(10) (18) |
1:44
28:39
|
(87) (22) |
2:26
31:05
|
(36) (22) |
2:40
33:45
|
(23) (22) |
1:29
35:14
|
(77) (21) |
0:26
35:40
|
(38) (21) |
0:16
35:56
|
(39)
(21)
|
Сергеев Егор (1998) 1р Адыгея |
||
|
79 | 00:51:09 (15:03 min/km) | +20:57 |
2:52
2:52
|
(65) (65) |
2:29
5:21
|
(87) (76) |
3:56
9:17
|
(44) (57) |
1:52
11:09
|
(58) (57) |
9:47
20:56
|
(120) (103) |
2:56
23:52
|
(66) (99) |
5:15
29:07
|
(95) (94) |
2:47
31:54
|
(53) (88) |
4:33
36:27
|
(79) (84) |
3:12
39:39
|
(53) (80) |
1:35
41:14
|
(77) (78) |
3:53
45:07
|
(101) (80) |
3:45
48:52
|
(78) (81) |
1:33
50:25
|
(80) (81) |
0:24
50:49
|
(20) (79) |
0:20
51:09
|
(112)
(79)
|
Старостин Дмитрий (1998) 3р МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ, Ульяновск |
||
|
22 | 00:36:10 (10:38 min/km) | +5:58 |
2:30
2:30
|
(51) (51) |
1:53
4:23
|
(46) (46) |
4:32
8:55
|
(69) (52) |
1:43
10:38
|
(42) (48) |
3:21
13:59
|
(60) (49) |
2:30
16:29
|
(31) (42) |
3:58
20:27
|
(56) (43) |
2:12
22:39
|
(8) (37) |
2:57
25:36
|
(8) (30) |
3:15
28:51
|
(57) (31) |
0:58
29:49
|
(3) (26) |
1:57
31:46
|
(6) (25) |
2:29
34:15
|
(14) (23) |
1:12
35:27
|
(29) (22) |
0:27
35:54
|
(47) (22) |
0:16
36:10
|
(39)
(22)
|
Гусейнов Сергей (1998) 1р ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
83 | 00:53:11 (15:39 min/km) | +22:59 |
3:29
3:29
|
(95) (95) |
2:36
6:05
|
(94) (93) |
5:02
11:07
|
(85) (89) |
2:05
13:12
|
(71) (85) |
3:29
16:41
|
(68) (82) |
4:30
21:11
|
(112) (87) |
5:40
26:51
|
(102) (86) |
3:18
30:09
|
(77) (83) |
4:56
35:05
|
(88) (81) |
4:44
39:49
|
(91) (81) |
1:11
41:00
|
(33) (77) |
2:40
43:40
|
(50) (74) |
7:16
50:56
|
(117) (85) |
1:25
52:21
|
(65) (84) |
0:33
52:54
|
(100) (83) |
0:17
53:11
|
(60)
(83)
|
Гавриленко Вадим (1999) 3р СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж |
||
|
23 | 00:36:56 (10:52 min/km) | +6:44 |
2:31
2:31
|
(52) (52) |
1:38
4:09
|
(9) (34) |
5:15
9:24
|
(90) (61) |
1:46
11:10
|
(48) (58) |
2:27
13:37
|
(11) (42) |
3:01
16:38
|
(72) (44) |
3:09
19:47
|
(26) (35) |
2:32
22:19
|
(35) (32) |
3:36
25:55
|
(39) (32) |
2:20
28:15
|
(9) (26) |
1:25
29:40
|
(64) (25) |
2:25
32:05
|
(34) (26) |
2:38
34:43
|
(21) (24) |
1:24
36:07
|
(61) (23) |
0:31
36:38
|
(86) (23) |
0:18
36:56
|
(82)
(23)
|
Шевяков Виктор (1998) 1р Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
87 | 00:54:45 (16:06 min/km) | +24:33 |
3:08
3:08
|
(82) (82) |
2:31
5:39
|
(91) (85) |
4:09
9:48
|
(53) (69) |
10:19
20:07
|
(126) (115) |
3:49
23:56
|
(83) (111) |
3:36
27:32
|
(97) (111) |
3:44
31:16
|
(41) (103) |
3:23
34:39
|
(82) (99) |
4:26
39:05
|
(73) (97) |
4:10
43:15
|
(78) (93) |
2:06
45:21
|
(100) (91) |
3:08
48:29
|
(76) (91) |
4:15
52:44
|
(94) (91) |
1:16
54:00
|
(47) (88) |
0:30
54:30
|
(76) (87) |
0:15
54:45
|
(17)
(87)
|
Кайсин Георгий (1998) КМС КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
24 | 00:37:03 (10:54 min/km) | +6:51 |
3:13
3:13
|
(85) (85) |
1:46
4:59
|
(25) (64) |
3:12
8:11
|
(11) (37) |
2:10
10:21
|
(78) (39) |
2:54
13:15
|
(35) (35) |
2:17
15:32
|
(16) (30) |
3:17
18:49
|
(28) (24) |
2:59
21:48
|
(65) (29) |
3:15
25:03
|
(26) (29) |
3:02
28:05
|
(40) (25) |
1:13
29:18
|
(38) (24) |
2:26
31:44
|
(36) (24) |
3:17
35:01
|
(64) (25) |
1:22
36:23
|
(58) (24) |
0:24
36:47
|
(20) (24) |
0:16
37:03
|
(39)
(24)
|
Романеев Александр (1998) 2р Самарская обл. (СДЮСШОР №14) |
||
|
91 | 00:55:45 (16:24 min/km) | +25:33 |
1:59
1:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:15
4:14
|
(73) (39) |
3:42
7:56
|
(31) (31) |
1:36
9:32
|
(25) (27) |
4:04
13:36
|
(96) (41) |
8:19
21:55
|
(126) (90) |
7:27
29:22
|
(115) (95) |
2:38
32:00
|
(41) (89) |
9:20
41:20
|
(117) (100) |
4:00
45:20
|
(76) (100) |
1:40
47:00
|
(84) (97) |
2:57
49:57
|
(62) (95) |
3:29
53:26
|
(71) (93) |
1:30
54:56
|
(78) (91) |
0:31
55:27
|
(86) (91) |
0:18
55:45
|
(82)
(91)
|
Морозов Илья (1998) 1р СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль |
||
|
25 | 00:37:12 (10:56 min/km) | +7:00 |
2:11
2:11
|
(18) (18) |
1:45
3:56
|
(23) (16) |
3:38
7:34
|
(27) (19) |
2:37
10:11
|
(100) (38) |
2:37
12:48
|
(18) (29) |
2:14
15:02
|
(13) (25) |
4:02
19:04
|
(60) (27) |
2:08
21:12
|
(5) (24) |
2:59
24:11
|
(10) (17) |
4:37
28:48
|
(90) (28) |
1:27
30:15
|
(71) (30) |
2:09
32:24
|
(19) (27) |
2:59
35:23
|
(45) (27) |
1:10
36:33
|
(24) (26) |
0:24
36:57
|
(20) (25) |
0:15
37:12
|
(17)
(25)
|
Николаев Олег (1998) 1р ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург |
||
|
95 | 00:57:06 (16:48 min/km) | +26:54 |
3:41
3:41
|
(102) (102) |
2:23
6:04
|
(82) (92) |
4:36
10:40
|
(72) (81) |
1:40
12:20
|
(36) (73) |
3:58
16:18
|
(90) (77) |
3:36
19:54
|
(97) (78) |
5:44
25:38
|
(104) (81) |
4:10
29:48
|
(101) (82) |
4:12
34:00
|
(67) (78) |
8:53
42:53
|
(121) (91) |
4:33
47:26
|
(118) (99) |
3:44
51:10
|
(100) (97) |
3:19
54:29
|
(65) (97) |
1:54
56:23
|
(97) (96) |
0:26
56:49
|
(38) (95) |
0:17
57:06
|
(60)
(95)
|
Сошников Валерий (1998) 2р Курская область |
||
|
26 | 00:37:15 (10:57 min/km) | +7:03 |
2:13
2:13
|
(21) (21) |
1:46
3:59
|
(25) (21) |
3:15
7:14
|
(12) (12) |
1:35
8:49
|
(20) (13) |
3:18
12:07
|
(57) (20) |
2:20
14:27
|
(18) (17) |
3:24
17:51
|
(30) (18) |
2:36
20:27
|
(38) (18) |
4:05
24:32
|
(64) (22) |
2:43
27:15
|
(23) (22) |
1:11
28:26
|
(33) (21) |
2:54
31:20
|
(59) (23) |
3:46
35:06
|
(79) (26) |
1:26
36:32
|
(68) (25) |
0:26
36:58
|
(38) (26) |
0:17
37:15
|
(60)
(26)
|
Маркин Павел (1999) 2ю КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Челябинск |
||
|
99 | 01:00:59 (17:56 min/km) | +30:47 |
2:34
2:34
|
(57) (57) |
2:22
4:56
|
(81) (60) |
4:36
9:32
|
(72) (63) |
2:09
11:41
|
(77) (62) |
3:33
15:14
|
(71) (62) |
2:54
18:08
|
(63) (58) |
17:28
35:36
|
(125) (113) |
3:21
38:57
|
(81) (109) |
4:26
43:23
|
(73) (106) |
4:31
47:54
|
(88) (105) |
2:03
49:57
|
(99) (104) |
4:44
54:41
|
(109) (103) |
3:46
58:27
|
(79) (102) |
1:48
1:00:15
|
(94) (100) |
0:30
1:00:45
|
(76) (99) |
0:14
1:00:59
|
(5)
(99)
|
Николаев Михаил (1998) 1р СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н |
||
|
27 | 00:37:16 (10:58 min/km) | +7:04 |
2:06
2:06
|
(12) (12) |
1:38
3:44
|
(9) (7) |
3:25
7:09
|
(16) (11) |
1:28
8:37
|
(10) (9) |
2:50
11:27
|
(32) (13) |
2:27
13:54
|
(26) (12) |
4:48
18:42
|
(82) (23) |
2:16
20:58
|
(13) (21) |
3:18
24:16
|
(29) (18) |
2:21
26:37
|
(10) (16) |
3:24
30:01
|
(115) (28) |
2:31
32:32
|
(40) (29) |
3:05
35:37
|
(49) (29) |
1:00
36:37
|
(7) (27) |
0:23
37:00
|
(10) (27) |
0:16
37:16
|
(39)
(27)
|
Воскресенский Егор (1998) 1р СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж |
||
|
103 | 01:02:44 (18:27 min/km) | +32:32 |
4:41
4:41
|
(117) (117) |
2:42
7:23
|
(100) (111) |
5:13
12:36
|
(89) (103) |
2:32
15:08
|
(96) (103) |
4:02
19:10
|
(93) (99) |
4:08
23:18
|
(107) (97) |
4:04
27:22
|
(63) (87) |
9:08
36:30
|
(125) (103) |
7:13
43:43
|
(111) (107) |
3:50
47:33
|
(73) (103) |
1:21
48:54
|
(55) (101) |
4:10
53:04
|
(104) (99) |
5:55
58:59
|
(111) (104) |
2:54
1:01:53
|
(117) (104) |
0:33
1:02:26
|
(100) (103) |
0:18
1:02:44
|
(82)
(103)
|
Куприянов Сергей (1998) 2ю ЦВР Кропоткин |
||
|
28 | 00:37:24 (11:00 min/km) | +7:12 |
3:02
3:02
|
(77) (77) |
2:36
5:38
|
(94) (83) |
4:06
9:44
|
(50) (66) |
1:51
11:35
|
(57) (60) |
3:03
14:38
|
(47) (55) |
2:34
17:12
|
(36) (49) |
4:18
21:30
|
(71) (51) |
2:15
23:45
|
(11) (44) |
3:04
26:49
|
(16) (40) |
3:03
29:52
|
(43) (38) |
1:03
30:55
|
(12) (35) |
1:59
32:54
|
(7) (31) |
2:34
35:28
|
(18) (28) |
1:11
36:39
|
(28) (28) |
0:29
37:08
|
(68) (28) |
0:16
37:24
|
(39)
(28)
|
Пальчиков Сергей (1998) 1р Коротояк Центр, Острогожский р |
||
|
107 | 01:12:24 (21:18 min/km) | +42:12 |
8:35
8:35
|
(129) (129) |
4:15
12:50
|
(122) (127) |
12:18
25:08
|
(121) (124) |
3:27
28:35
|
(113) (123) |
3:15
31:50
|
(56) (119) |
2:57
34:47
|
(68) (118) |
3:49
38:36
|
(50) (115) |
3:39
42:15
|
(93) (113) |
6:26
48:41
|
(103) (111) |
6:24
55:05
|
(115) (110) |
2:06
57:11
|
(100) (110) |
3:26
1:00:37
|
(90) (108) |
5:59
1:06:36
|
(113) (108) |
4:54
1:11:30
|
(121) (108) |
0:36
1:12:06
|
(111) (107) |
0:18
1:12:24
|
(82)
(107)
|
Киселёв Савелий (1999) 3р ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил |
||
|
29 | 00:37:29 (11:01 min/km) | +7:17 |
3:03
3:03
|
(78) (78) |
1:54
4:57
|
(47) (62) |
7:09
12:06
|
(110) (100) |
1:37
13:43
|
(27) (90) |
2:51
16:34
|
(33) (80) |
2:01
18:35
|
(2) (68) |
2:26
21:01
|
(5) (46) |
2:29
23:30
|
(29) (43) |
3:18
26:48
|
(29) (39) |
2:35
29:23
|
(18) (34) |
1:06
30:29
|
(15) (33) |
2:48
33:17
|
(55) (34) |
2:22
35:39
|
(9) (30) |
1:13
36:52
|
(33) (29) |
0:23
37:15
|
(10) (29) |
0:14
37:29
|
(5)
(29)
|
Шмаров Иван (1998) 1р Сестрорецк-СДЮСШОР-Сертолово, |
||
|
111 | 01:16:47 (22:35 min/km) | +46:35 |
5:56
5:56
|
(123) (123) |
4:55
10:51
|
(128) (125) |
7:14
18:05
|
(112) (119) |
2:52
20:57
|
(105) (117) |
4:21
25:18
|
(102) (115) |
4:11
29:29
|
(109) (115) |
5:32
35:01
|
(99) (111) |
8:31
43:32
|
(120) (114) |
11:59
55:31
|
(123) (114) |
5:17
1:00:48
|
(100) (114) |
2:06
1:02:54
|
(100) (114) |
5:30
1:08:24
|
(113) (114) |
4:56
1:13:20
|
(100) (113) |
2:03
1:15:23
|
(104) (112) |
0:52
1:16:15
|
(118) (111) |
0:32
1:16:47
|
(118)
(111)
|
Минаев Павел (1998) 1р ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
30 | 00:37:58 (11:10 min/km) | +7:46 |
2:21
2:21
|
(38) (38) |
1:55
4:16
|
(50) (41) |
4:05
8:21
|
(48) (39) |
2:25
10:46
|
(95) (52) |
3:13
13:59
|
(55) (49) |
2:37
16:36
|
(44) (43) |
3:01
19:37
|
(22) (34) |
2:56
22:33
|
(60) (36) |
3:34
26:07
|
(38) (34) |
2:43
28:50
|
(23) (29) |
1:26
30:16
|
(67) (31) |
2:25
32:41
|
(34) (30) |
3:19
36:00
|
(65) (32) |
1:20
37:20
|
(52) (30) |
0:23
37:43
|
(10) (30) |
0:15
37:58
|
(17)
(30)
|
Вартанян Дмитрий (1999) 1р Тверская обл. |
||
|
115 | 01:26:25 (25:25 min/km) | +56:13 |
6:41
6:41
|
(125) (125) |
4:38
11:19
|
(124) (126) |
16:24
27:43
|
(126) (125) |
2:54
30:37
|
(107) (125) |
11:23
42:00
|
(123) (124) |
3:28
45:28
|
(88) (123) |
3:58
49:26
|
(56) (121) |
5:00
54:26
|
(109) (120) |
6:36
1:01:02
|
(105) (117) |
5:20
1:06:22
|
(102) (118) |
6:58
1:13:20
|
(120) (117) |
4:57
1:18:17
|
(111) (116) |
5:25
1:23:42
|
(110) (117) |
1:42
1:25:24
|
(90) (116) |
0:28
1:25:52
|
(58) (115) |
0:33
1:26:25
|
(119)
(115)
|
Алиев Даниил (1999) 2ю ЦДЮТур Луч, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
31 | 00:38:07 (11:13 min/km) | +7:55 |
2:05
2:05
|
(10) (10) |
1:55
4:00
|
(50) (22) |
3:17
7:17
|
(13) (13) |
3:19
10:36
|
(112) (47) |
2:45
13:21
|
(27) (37) |
2:37
15:58
|
(44) (34) |
3:33
19:31
|
(32) (33) |
2:39
22:10
|
(43) (31) |
5:30
27:40
|
(95) (46) |
2:04
29:44
|
(2) (36) |
1:51
31:35
|
(94) (40) |
2:01
33:36
|
(9) (35) |
2:41
36:17
|
(26) (34) |
1:04
37:21
|
(12) (31) |
0:28
37:49
|
(58) (31) |
0:18
38:07
|
(82)
(31)
|
Кургузкин Виктор (1998) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
119 | 01:41:11 (29:46 min/km) | +1:10:59 |
2:51
2:51
|
(64) (64) |
1:47
4:38
|
(28) (51) |
9:49
14:27
|
(118) (110) |
3:37
18:04
|
(115) (110) |
31:00
49:04
|
(127) (125) |
4:28
53:32
|
(110) (125) |
6:46
1:00:18
|
(111) (125) |
6:09
1:06:27
|
(115) (124) |
6:15
1:12:42
|
(101) (121) |
11:02
1:23:44
|
(123) (122) |
0:50
1:24:34
|
(1) (122) |
6:46
1:31:20
|
(116) (121) |
5:06
1:36:26
|
(103) (121) |
2:53
1:39:19
|
(116) (120) |
1:06
1:40:25
|
(119) (119) |
0:46
1:41:11
|
(120)
(119)
|
Руденко Илья (1998) 2р ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар |
||
|
32 | 00:38:15 (11:15 min/km) | +8:03 |
2:20
2:20
|
(36) (36) |
2:10
4:30
|
(69) (50) |
3:54
8:24
|
(38) (40) |
1:46
10:10
|
(48) (37) |
3:11
13:21
|
(53) (37) |
2:51
16:12
|
(56) (37) |
3:01
19:13
|
(22) (29) |
2:56
22:09
|
(60) (30) |
3:36
25:45
|
(39) (31) |
2:46
28:31
|
(26) (27) |
1:23
29:54
|
(59) (27) |
3:07
33:01
|
(75) (32) |
2:57
35:58
|
(44) (31) |
1:26
37:24
|
(68) (32) |
0:32
37:56
|
(95) (32) |
0:19
38:15
|
(103)
(32)
|
Россинский Дмитрий (1999) 1р Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
- | - |
2:59
2:59
|
(73) (73) |
3:04
6:03
|
(112) (91) |
10:55
16:58
|
(120) (117) |
2:16
19:14
|
(86) (113) |
3:56
23:10
|
(89) (108) |
3:16
26:26
|
(80) (107) |
3:48
30:14
|
(49) (99) |
3:51
34:05
|
(97) (96) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чистяков Александр (1999) 3р ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
|||
|
33 | 00:38:54 (11:26 min/km) | +8:42 |
2:26
2:26
|
(44) (44) |
2:14
4:40
|
(71) (52) |
4:16
8:56
|
(59) (54) |
1:48
10:44
|
(53) (51) |
3:01
13:45
|
(42) (46) |
2:58
16:43
|
(69) (45) |
3:35
20:18
|
(34) (40) |
2:41
22:59
|
(46) (41) |
3:27
26:26
|
(36) (37) |
3:00
29:26
|
(36) (35) |
1:17
30:43
|
(47) (34) |
3:15
33:58
|
(86) (38) |
3:00
36:58
|
(47) (37) |
1:14
38:12
|
(38) (34) |
0:27
38:39
|
(47) (34) |
0:15
38:54
|
(17)
(33)
|
Кремлев Дмитрий (1999) 1р Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
- | - |
2:10
2:10
|
(17) (17) |
3:04
5:14
|
(112) (71) |
4:05
9:19
|
(48) (59) |
3:54
13:13
|
(117) (86) |
3:01
16:14
|
(42) (74) |
2:28
18:42
|
(28) (70) |
2:22
21:04
|
(3) (48) |
3:42
24:46
|
(95) (55) |
4:04
28:50
|
(62) (55) |
2:22
31:12
|
(12) (46) |
3:00
34:12
|
(113) (55) |
2:23
36:35
|
(31) (49) |
2:44
39:19
|
(28) (47) |
1:13
40:32
|
(33) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козулькин Никита (1998) 2р СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Октябрь |
|||
|
34 | 00:38:55 (11:27 min/km) | +8:43 |
2:45
2:45
|
(63) (63) |
4:52
7:37
|
(127) (114) |
4:08
11:45
|
(52) (97) |
2:24
14:09
|
(93) (93) |
2:41
16:50
|
(23) (85) |
2:23
19:13
|
(23) (74) |
3:35
22:48
|
(34) (65) |
2:00
24:48
|
(1) (56) |
3:13
28:01
|
(23) (50) |
2:24
30:25
|
(14) (43) |
1:05
31:30
|
(13) (39) |
2:12
33:42
|
(22) (36) |
2:28
36:10
|
(13) (33) |
2:01
38:11
|
(103) (33) |
0:26
38:37
|
(38) (33) |
0:18
38:55
|
(82)
(34)
|
Хомяков Иван (1999) 1р Лыткарино Мос.обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:30:39 (9:01 min/km) | +27 |
2:28
2:28
|
(47) (47) |
1:34
4:02
|
(3) (25) |
2:56
6:58
|
(5) (7) |
1:29
8:27
|
(12) (7) |
2:11
10:38
|
(2) (6) |
2:10
12:48
|
(8) (5) |
2:32
15:20
|
(6) (2) |
2:03
17:23
|
(2) (1) |
3:20
20:43
|
(32) (2) |
2:35
23:18
|
(18) (3) |
1:09
24:27
|
(26) (4) |
2:04
26:31
|
(12) (3) |
2:30
29:01
|
(16) (3) |
0:56
29:57
|
(4) (2) |
0:25
30:22
|
(32) (2) |
0:17
30:39
|
(60)
(2)
|
Иванов Никита (1999) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
35 | 00:39:02 (11:29 min/km) | +8:50 |
2:32
2:32
|
(55) (55) |
1:50
4:22
|
(43) (44) |
4:13
8:35
|
(57) (47) |
2:17
10:52
|
(87) (54) |
3:03
13:55
|
(47) (48) |
3:35
17:30
|
(96) (54) |
2:48
20:18
|
(14) (40) |
2:35
22:53
|
(37) (39) |
3:15
26:08
|
(26) (35) |
3:11
29:19
|
(49) (33) |
2:30
31:49
|
(109) (41) |
2:20
34:09
|
(28) (39) |
2:36
36:45
|
(20) (36) |
1:39
38:24
|
(88) (35) |
0:23
38:47
|
(10) (35) |
0:15
39:02
|
(17)
(35)
|
Юфимов Алексей (1998) 2р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6, Ульяновск |
||
|
68 | 00:48:02 (14:08 min/km) | +17:50 |
2:58
2:58
|
(71) (71) |
2:30
5:28
|
(90) (80) |
5:50
11:18
|
(100) (93) |
2:07
13:25
|
(73) (88) |
3:29
16:54
|
(68) (86) |
3:02
19:56
|
(73) (79) |
4:03
23:59
|
(62) (75) |
3:48
27:47
|
(96) (75) |
4:42
32:29
|
(87) (73) |
4:14
36:43
|
(83) (74) |
1:55
38:38
|
(96) (75) |
3:05
41:43
|
(72) (71) |
3:57
45:40
|
(86) (69) |
1:27
47:07
|
(72) (68) |
0:37
47:44
|
(112) (68) |
0:18
48:02
|
(82)
(68)
|
Кириллов Никита (1998) 2р Экта, Новочебоксарск |
||
|
36 | 00:39:29 (11:37 min/km) | +9:17 |
2:28
2:28
|
(47) (47) |
1:57
4:25
|
(55) (47) |
2:59
7:24
|
(7) (16) |
1:26
8:50
|
(7) (14) |
2:25
11:15
|
(9) (10) |
2:22
13:37
|
(21) (9) |
3:47
17:24
|
(48) (14) |
2:56
20:20
|
(60) (16) |
6:50
27:10
|
(108) (42) |
4:02
31:12
|
(77) (46) |
1:25
32:37
|
(64) (45) |
2:39
35:16
|
(48) (43) |
2:19
37:35
|
(5) (38) |
1:13
38:48
|
(33) (36) |
0:23
39:11
|
(10) (36) |
0:18
39:29
|
(82)
(36)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) 1р СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Воронеж |
||
|
70 | 00:48:52 (14:22 min/km) | +18:40 |
2:13
2:13
|
(21) (21) |
2:27
4:40
|
(85) (52) |
5:16
9:56
|
(92) (71) |
3:29
13:25
|
(114) (88) |
4:43
18:08
|
(104) (91) |
3:34
21:42
|
(93) (89) |
3:43
25:25
|
(40) (80) |
3:20
28:45
|
(79) (79) |
7:59
36:44
|
(114) (86) |
2:49
39:33
|
(30) (79) |
1:59
41:32
|
(97) (79) |
2:23
43:55
|
(31) (75) |
2:52
46:47
|
(39) (72) |
1:21
48:08
|
(53) (71) |
0:27
48:35
|
(47) (70) |
0:17
48:52
|
(60)
(70)
|
Маркушев Дмитрий (1999) 1р Коротояк Центр, Острогожский р |
||
|
37 | 00:39:31 (11:37 min/km) | +9:19 |
2:00
2:00
|
(8) (8) |
1:56
3:56
|
(52) (16) |
4:04
8:00
|
(47) (33) |
1:58
9:58
|
(66) (34) |
2:38
12:36
|
(19) (27) |
2:36
15:12
|
(42) (27) |
4:08
19:20
|
(65) (31) |
3:09
22:29
|
(71) (35) |
3:52
26:21
|
(52) (36) |
3:36
29:57
|
(67) (39) |
1:19
31:16
|
(51) (36) |
3:56
35:12
|
(102) (42) |
2:38
37:50
|
(21) (41) |
1:02
38:52
|
(8) (37) |
0:26
39:18
|
(38) (37) |
0:13
39:31
|
(2)
(37)
|
Новиков Александр (1998) 2р ДЮЦ Росток |
||
|
72 | 00:49:39 (14:36 min/km) | +19:27 |
2:18
2:18
|
(32) (32) |
1:42
4:00
|
(18) (22) |
3:27
7:27
|
(18) (17) |
1:36
9:03
|
(25) (16) |
2:45
11:48
|
(27) (14) |
2:39
14:27
|
(48) (17) |
17:24
31:51
|
(124) (104) |
2:45
34:36
|
(50) (98) |
3:20
37:56
|
(32) (92) |
3:16
41:12
|
(58) (86) |
1:23
42:35
|
(59) (84) |
2:27
45:02
|
(38) (79) |
2:47
47:49
|
(34) (74) |
1:12
49:01
|
(29) (73) |
0:24
49:25
|
(20) (72) |
0:14
49:39
|
(5)
(72)
|
Юфанов-Мишин Павел (1999) 1р NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н Центр |
||
|
38 | 00:39:39 (11:40 min/km) | +9:27 |
2:11
2:11
|
(18) (18) |
1:54
4:05
|
(47) (27) |
4:38
8:43
|
(75) (48) |
1:38
10:21
|
(33) (39) |
2:53
13:14
|
(34) (34) |
2:35
15:49
|
(40) (33) |
3:10
18:59
|
(27) (26) |
2:34
21:33
|
(36) (25) |
3:20
24:53
|
(32) (25) |
5:26
30:19
|
(104) (40) |
1:07
31:26
|
(19) (38) |
2:23
33:49
|
(31) (37) |
2:50
36:39
|
(36) (35) |
2:13
38:52
|
(109) (37) |
0:29
39:21
|
(68) (38) |
0:18
39:39
|
(82)
(38)
|
Попов Николай (1999) 1р Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
74 | 00:50:24 (14:49 min/km) | +20:12 |
3:16
3:16
|
(89) (89) |
2:08
5:24
|
(64) (77) |
5:16
10:40
|
(92) (81) |
2:07
12:47
|
(73) (80) |
3:59
16:46
|
(91) (83) |
3:12
19:58
|
(78) (80) |
3:49
23:47
|
(50) (73) |
8:53
32:40
|
(122) (91) |
4:26
37:06
|
(73) (89) |
3:23
40:29
|
(64) (84) |
1:21
41:50
|
(55) (81) |
3:02
44:52
|
(69) (77) |
3:09
48:01
|
(53) (77) |
1:33
49:34
|
(80) (75) |
0:31
50:05
|
(86) (74) |
0:19
50:24
|
(103)
(74)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) 2р ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
39 | 00:39:41 (11:40 min/km) | +9:29 |
2:40
2:40
|
(59) (59) |
2:27
5:07
|
(85) (67) |
5:18
10:25
|
(95) (78) |
1:49
12:14
|
(55) (72) |
2:46
15:00
|
(29) (59) |
3:39
18:39
|
(99) (69) |
2:43
21:22
|
(10) (50) |
2:27
23:49
|
(25) (46) |
3:21
27:10
|
(35) (42) |
3:11
30:21
|
(49) (41) |
2:24
32:45
|
(107) (46) |
2:17
35:02
|
(26) (40) |
2:46
37:48
|
(31) (40) |
1:08
38:56
|
(19) (40) |
0:28
39:24
|
(58) (39) |
0:17
39:41
|
(60)
(39)
|
Цветков Илья (1998) 1р СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н |
||
|
76 | 00:50:40 (14:54 min/km) | +20:28 |
3:34
3:34
|
(99) (99) |
2:08
5:42
|
(64) (87) |
3:37
9:19
|
(26) (59) |
1:56
11:15
|
(63) (59) |
6:18
17:33
|
(116) (88) |
2:59
20:32
|
(71) (84) |
5:11
25:43
|
(92) (83) |
2:46
28:29
|
(51) (77) |
4:17
32:46
|
(69) (74) |
7:34
40:20
|
(118) (82) |
1:15
41:35
|
(43) (80) |
3:42
45:17
|
(99) (82) |
3:08
48:25
|
(51) (78) |
1:24
49:49
|
(61) (77) |
0:35
50:24
|
(106) (76) |
0:16
50:40
|
(39)
(76)
|
Шумнов Валерий (1999) 2р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
40 | 00:39:43 (11:41 min/km) | +9:31 |
2:26
2:26
|
(44) (44) |
1:47
4:13
|
(28) (37) |
4:12
8:25
|
(55) (41) |
1:35
10:00
|
(20) (35) |
2:49
12:49
|
(31) (30) |
2:53
15:42
|
(60) (31) |
4:15
19:57
|
(68) (36) |
2:24
22:21
|
(19) (33) |
3:44
26:05
|
(45) (33) |
2:45
28:50
|
(25) (29) |
1:17
30:07
|
(47) (29) |
2:21
32:28
|
(29) (28) |
5:12
37:40
|
(105) (39) |
1:15
38:55
|
(41) (39) |
0:31
39:26
|
(86) (40) |
0:17
39:43
|
(60)
(40)
|
Токарев Павел (1999) 1р Саратовская.обл |
||
|
78 | 00:51:03 (15:01 min/km) | +20:51 |
4:47
4:47
|
(118) (118) |
2:02
6:49
|
(61) (108) |
6:16
13:05
|
(106) (106) |
1:50
14:55
|
(56) (100) |
3:29
18:24
|
(68) (94) |
4:28
22:52
|
(110) (96) |
7:44
30:36
|
(118) (101) |
2:59
33:35
|
(65) (95) |
4:56
38:31
|
(88) (95) |
2:29
41:00
|
(17) (85) |
1:20
42:20
|
(52) (82) |
2:39
44:59
|
(48) (78) |
4:15
49:14
|
(94) (82) |
1:05
50:19
|
(14) (79) |
0:27
50:46
|
(47) (78) |
0:17
51:03
|
(60)
(78)
|
Сопов Иван (1999) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
41 | 00:40:17 (11:51 min/km) | +10:05 |
3:26
3:26
|
(94) (94) |
3:01
6:27
|
(111) (102) |
4:39
11:06
|
(76) (87) |
1:19
12:25
|
(1) (75) |
3:49
16:14
|
(83) (74) |
2:03
18:17
|
(4) (61) |
3:36
21:53
|
(37) (55) |
2:06
23:59
|
(4) (50) |
3:02
27:01
|
(13) (41) |
2:48
29:49
|
(28) (37) |
1:30
31:19
|
(74) (37) |
1:55
33:14
|
(1) (33) |
5:19
38:33
|
(108) (43) |
1:05
39:38
|
(14) (41) |
0:22
40:00
|
(7) (41) |
0:17
40:17
|
(60)
(41)
|
Хорошулин Роман (1999) 2р Ориента-Ника |
||
|
80 | 00:52:13 (15:21 min/km) | +22:01 |
2:41
2:41
|
(61) (61) |
1:48
4:29
|
(31) (49) |
3:44
8:13
|
(32) (38) |
1:47
10:00
|
(52) (35) |
3:09
13:09
|
(51) (32) |
2:50
15:59
|
(55) (35) |
4:12
20:11
|
(67) (39) |
3:57
24:08
|
(98) (51) |
4:38
28:46
|
(83) (52) |
5:42
34:28
|
(109) (64) |
1:14
35:42
|
(41) (64) |
7:13
42:55
|
(118) (73) |
5:04
47:59
|
(101) (76) |
2:20
50:19
|
(111) (79) |
1:41
52:00
|
(120) (80) |
0:13
52:13
|
(2)
(80)
|
Крупчатников Никита (1998) 1р магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
42 | 00:40:25 (11:53 min/km) | +10:13 |
2:24
2:24
|
(43) (43) |
1:41
4:05
|
(16) (27) |
3:54
7:59
|
(38) (32) |
1:23
9:22
|
(3) (19) |
2:34
11:56
|
(17) (15) |
2:12
14:08
|
(11) (13) |
4:50
18:58
|
(83) (25) |
2:49
21:47
|
(54) (28) |
3:07
24:54
|
(17) (27) |
4:12
29:06
|
(81) (32) |
1:14
30:20
|
(41) (32) |
5:59
36:19
|
(114) (48) |
2:22
38:41
|
(9) (44) |
1:09
39:50
|
(22) (42) |
0:20
40:10
|
(2) (42) |
0:15
40:25
|
(17)
(42)
|
Гурлев Кирилл (1999) 1р СДЮСШОР им.В.Коренькова, р-н К |
||
|
82 | 00:53:02 (15:36 min/km) | +22:50 |
5:33
5:33
|
(122) (122) |
2:55
8:28
|
(108) (117) |
4:47
13:15
|
(78) (108) |
6:08
19:23
|
(125) (114) |
4:05
23:28
|
(97) (109) |
3:16
26:44
|
(80) (108) |
5:36
32:20
|
(100) (105) |
3:08
35:28
|
(70) (102) |
4:01
39:29
|
(59) (98) |
4:12
43:41
|
(81) (94) |
1:06
44:47
|
(15) (89) |
3:01
47:48
|
(68) (88) |
3:09
50:57
|
(53) (86) |
1:17
52:14
|
(49) (83) |
0:29
52:43
|
(68) (82) |
0:19
53:02
|
(103)
(82)
|
Дубовой Даниил (1999) 2ю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
43 | 00:40:35 (11:56 min/km) | +10:23 |
3:07
3:07
|
(80) (80) |
1:41
4:48
|
(16) (56) |
4:22
9:10
|
(62) (56) |
1:38
10:48
|
(33) (53) |
2:54
13:42
|
(35) (44) |
2:34
16:16
|
(36) (39) |
4:25
20:41
|
(76) (44) |
3:17
23:58
|
(75) (49) |
3:57
27:55
|
(58) (48) |
3:11
31:06
|
(49) (45) |
1:09
32:15
|
(26) (43) |
2:56
35:11
|
(61) (41) |
2:49
38:00
|
(35) (42) |
1:54
39:54
|
(97) (43) |
0:25
40:19
|
(32) (43) |
0:16
40:35
|
(39)
(43)
|
Ботыгин Даниил (1999) 1р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
84 | 00:53:18 (15:41 min/km) | +23:06 |
2:40
2:40
|
(59) (59) |
2:16
4:56
|
(76) (60) |
5:15
10:11
|
(90) (74) |
1:43
11:54
|
(42) (67) |
3:51
15:45
|
(85) (68) |
5:40
21:25
|
(120) (88) |
4:58
26:23
|
(87) (85) |
4:09
30:32
|
(100) (84) |
6:28
37:00
|
(104) (87) |
5:00
42:00
|
(95) (88) |
1:43
43:43
|
(86) (86) |
3:16
46:59
|
(87) (85) |
3:23
50:22
|
(68) (83) |
2:05
52:27
|
(106) (85) |
0:33
53:00
|
(100) (84) |
0:18
53:18
|
(82)
(84)
|
Фадин Георгий (1998) 3р СК Фотон, округ ЮЗАО |
||
|
44 | 00:40:51 (12:01 min/km) | +10:39 |
4:36
4:36
|
(113) (113) |
1:40
6:16
|
(13) (96) |
4:35
10:51
|
(71) (84) |
1:35
12:26
|
(20) (76) |
3:12
15:38
|
(54) (66) |
2:56
18:34
|
(66) (66) |
2:56
21:30
|
(17) (51) |
2:38
24:08
|
(41) (51) |
3:44
27:52
|
(45) (47) |
3:02
30:54
|
(40) (44) |
1:35
32:29
|
(77) (44) |
3:26
35:55
|
(90) (45) |
2:56
38:51
|
(42) (46) |
1:15
40:06
|
(41) (44) |
0:30
40:36
|
(76) (45) |
0:15
40:51
|
(17)
(44)
|
Токмянин Андрей (1999) 1р ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил |
||
|
86 | 00:54:30 (16:02 min/km) | +24:18 |
3:32
3:32
|
(97) (97) |
2:09
5:41
|
(67) (86) |
4:26
10:07
|
(66) (72) |
1:57
12:04
|
(64) (69) |
3:08
15:12
|
(50) (61) |
2:43
17:55
|
(52) (57) |
4:22
22:17
|
(73) (59) |
3:29
25:46
|
(84) (63) |
9:15
35:01
|
(116) (80) |
2:52
37:53
|
(32) (76) |
7:00
44:53
|
(121) (90) |
3:35
48:28
|
(95) (90) |
3:50
52:18
|
(82) (88) |
1:26
53:44
|
(68) (87) |
0:30
54:14
|
(76) (86) |
0:16
54:30
|
(39)
(86)
|
Климов Геннадий (1999) 1р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6, Ульяновск |
||
|
45 | 00:40:53 (12:01 min/km) | +10:41 |
3:15
3:15
|
(87) (87) |
2:15
5:30
|
(73) (82) |
4:58
10:28
|
(83) (80) |
1:55
12:23
|
(60) (74) |
3:28
15:51
|
(66) (72) |
2:38
18:29
|
(47) (64) |
4:52
23:21
|
(85) (68) |
2:37
25:58
|
(40) (65) |
3:10
29:08
|
(21) (56) |
3:04
32:12
|
(44) (50) |
1:09
33:21
|
(26) (49) |
2:37
35:58
|
(47) (46) |
2:43
38:41
|
(27) (44) |
1:27
40:08
|
(72) (45) |
0:27
40:35
|
(47) (44) |
0:18
40:53
|
(82)
(45)
|
Левин Алексей (1999) 2р Самарская обл. (СДЮСШОР №14) |
||
|
88 | 00:55:00 (16:11 min/km) | +24:48 |
2:59
2:59
|
(73) (73) |
2:17
5:16
|
(78) (72) |
5:50
11:06
|
(100) (87) |
2:12
13:18
|
(81) (87) |
3:41
16:59
|
(76) (87) |
3:32
20:31
|
(90) (83) |
13:43
34:14
|
(122) (109) |
3:17
37:31
|
(75) (105) |
3:56
41:27
|
(56) (101) |
2:57
44:24
|
(35) (97) |
1:46
46:10
|
(91) (94) |
3:11
49:21
|
(83) (94) |
3:11
52:32
|
(56) (90) |
1:44
54:16
|
(92) (89) |
0:28
54:44
|
(58) (88) |
0:16
55:00
|
(39)
(88)
|
Крыленко Сергей (1998) 2ю ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
46 | 00:41:02 (12:04 min/km) | +10:50 |
2:29
2:29
|
(50) (50) |
1:48
4:17
|
(31) (43) |
3:36
7:53
|
(24) (29) |
1:57
9:50
|
(64) (32) |
2:56
12:46
|
(38) (28) |
2:58
15:44
|
(69) (32) |
5:24
21:08
|
(97) (49) |
2:42
23:50
|
(48) (47) |
3:29
27:19
|
(37) (45) |
5:02
32:21
|
(97) (51) |
1:25
33:46
|
(64) (50) |
2:21
36:07
|
(29) (47) |
3:12
39:19
|
(58) (47) |
1:02
40:21
|
(8) (46) |
0:26
40:47
|
(38) (46) |
0:15
41:02
|
(17)
(46)
|
Коробейников Олег (1998) 2р Саратовская.обл |
||
|
90 | 00:55:41 (16:23 min/km) | +25:29 |
2:22
2:22
|
(40) (40) |
1:48
4:10
|
(31) (35) |
6:00
10:10
|
(104) (73) |
1:41
11:51
|
(39) (64) |
2:56
14:47
|
(38) (56) |
2:29
17:16
|
(29) (51) |
5:03
22:19
|
(91) (60) |
8:20
30:39
|
(119) (85) |
3:52
34:31
|
(52) (79) |
10:42
45:13
|
(122) (99) |
1:02
46:15
|
(10) (95) |
2:18
48:33
|
(27) (92) |
5:12
53:45
|
(105) (94) |
1:14
54:59
|
(38) (92) |
0:27
55:26
|
(47) (90) |
0:15
55:41
|
(17)
(90)
|
Зарыпов Альберт (1999) 2р магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
47 | 00:41:22 (12:10 min/km) | +11:10 |
1:56
1:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:45
3:41
|
(23) (6) |
3:47
7:28
|
(35) (18) |
1:29
8:57
|
(12) (15) |
6:17
15:14
|
(115) (62) |
2:29
17:43
|
(29) (56) |
5:52
23:35
|
(108) (71) |
2:28
26:03
|
(27) (67) |
3:07
29:10
|
(17) (57) |
3:54
33:04
|
(74) (56) |
1:07
34:11
|
(19) (53) |
2:32
36:43
|
(42) (50) |
2:56
39:39
|
(42) (49) |
1:05
40:44
|
(14) (48) |
0:23
41:07
|
(10) (47) |
0:15
41:22
|
(17)
(47)
|
Великанов Максим (1998) 1р Пензенская область |
||
|
92 | 00:55:52 (16:26 min/km) | +25:40 |
8:31
8:31
|
(128) (128) |
2:06
10:37
|
(63) (123) |
4:23
15:00
|
(63) (113) |
2:05
17:05
|
(71) (105) |
5:34
22:39
|
(111) (107) |
3:29
26:08
|
(89) (106) |
3:46
29:54
|
(47) (97) |
4:55
34:49
|
(107) (100) |
4:04
38:53
|
(62) (96) |
5:18
44:11
|
(101) (95) |
1:13
45:24
|
(38) (92) |
2:59
48:23
|
(66) (89) |
4:31
52:54
|
(97) (92) |
2:10
55:04
|
(107) (93) |
0:30
55:34
|
(76) (92) |
0:18
55:52
|
(82)
(92)
|
Авилкин Данила (1998) 1ю ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
48 | 00:41:41 (12:16 min/km) | +11:29 |
2:22
2:22
|
(40) (40) |
2:00
4:22
|
(58) (44) |
4:12
8:34
|
(55) (45) |
3:18
11:52
|
(111) (65) |
5:59
17:51
|
(113) (90) |
2:42
20:33
|
(51) (85) |
2:55
23:28
|
(15) (70) |
3:00
26:28
|
(67) (71) |
3:38
30:06
|
(41) (64) |
2:50
32:56
|
(31) (55) |
1:15
34:11
|
(43) (53) |
2:49
37:00
|
(56) (53) |
2:46
39:46
|
(31) (51) |
1:10
40:56
|
(24) (49) |
0:29
41:25
|
(68) (49) |
0:16
41:41
|
(39)
(48)
|
Елизаров Константин (1998) 1р Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
94 | 00:56:36 (16:39 min/km) | +26:24 |
2:56
2:56
|
(68) (68) |
2:29
5:25
|
(87) (78) |
5:31
10:56
|
(96) (86) |
1:58
12:54
|
(66) (83) |
3:54
16:48
|
(87) (84) |
2:53
19:41
|
(60) (76) |
4:28
24:09
|
(78) (77) |
3:38
27:47
|
(92) (75) |
9:32
37:19
|
(118) (90) |
3:06
40:25
|
(45) (83) |
6:32
46:57
|
(119) (96) |
3:23
50:20
|
(89) (96) |
4:06
54:26
|
(90) (96) |
1:24
55:50
|
(61) (95) |
0:27
56:17
|
(47) (94) |
0:19
56:36
|
(103)
(94)
|
Федосеев Данил (1999) 2р Адыгея |
||
|
49 | 00:41:44 (12:16 min/km) | +11:32 |
2:17
2:17
|
(29) (29) |
1:56
4:13
|
(52) (37) |
3:41
7:54
|
(29) (30) |
2:02
9:56
|
(68) (33) |
3:20
13:16
|
(59) (36) |
2:46
16:02
|
(54) (36) |
4:54
20:56
|
(86) (45) |
2:49
23:45
|
(54) (44) |
4:25
28:10
|
(72) (51) |
3:10
31:20
|
(48) (48) |
1:30
32:50
|
(74) (47) |
2:49
35:39
|
(56) (44) |
4:02
39:41
|
(89) (50) |
1:16
40:57
|
(47) (50) |
0:27
41:24
|
(47) (48) |
0:20
41:44
|
(112)
(49)
|
Бондарев Роман (1998) 1р Искатель, округ СЗАО |
||
|
96 | 00:58:48 (17:18 min/km) | +28:36 |
3:33
3:33
|
(98) (98) |
2:43
6:16
|
(101) (96) |
6:24
12:40
|
(107) (105) |
4:45
17:25
|
(122) (108) |
4:43
22:08
|
(104) (106) |
3:27
25:35
|
(86) (105) |
5:39
31:14
|
(101) (102) |
3:35
34:49
|
(90) (100) |
5:52
40:41
|
(99) (99) |
6:26
47:07
|
(116) (102) |
2:53
50:00
|
(110) (105) |
3:16
53:16
|
(87) (100) |
3:11
56:27
|
(56) (98) |
1:41
58:08
|
(89) (97) |
0:24
58:32
|
(20) (96) |
0:16
58:48
|
(39)
(96)
|
Котвицкий Александр (1998) 2ю КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
50 | 00:41:57 (12:20 min/km) | +11:45 |
2:57
2:57
|
(69) (69) |
2:09
5:06
|
(67) (66) |
4:18
9:24
|
(61) (61) |
2:12
11:36
|
(81) (61) |
3:22
14:58
|
(61) (58) |
4:09
19:07
|
(108) (72) |
2:58
22:05
|
(19) (57) |
2:49
24:54
|
(54) (57) |
3:52
28:46
|
(52) (52) |
3:39
32:25
|
(68) (52) |
1:35
34:00
|
(77) (51) |
3:04
37:04
|
(71) (54) |
2:53
39:57
|
(40) (52) |
1:22
41:19
|
(58) (51) |
0:23
41:42
|
(10) (50) |
0:15
41:57
|
(17)
(50)
|
Симонов Тимофей (1998) 1р Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
98 | 00:59:27 (17:29 min/km) | +29:15 |
3:05
3:05
|
(79) (79) |
2:20
5:25
|
(79) (78) |
5:42
11:07
|
(98) (89) |
10:20
21:27
|
(127) (119) |
4:09
25:36
|
(98) (116) |
3:27
29:03
|
(86) (114) |
3:52
32:55
|
(53) (107) |
5:45
38:40
|
(114) (108) |
6:42
45:22
|
(106) (109) |
3:21
48:43
|
(61) (107) |
1:38
50:21
|
(81) (106) |
3:09
53:30
|
(79) (101) |
3:31
57:01
|
(73) (100) |
1:38
58:39
|
(87) (99) |
0:32
59:11
|
(95) (98) |
0:16
59:27
|
(39)
(98)
|
Ильин Павел (1999) 1р Кинеф-Кириши |
||
|
51 | 00:42:04 (12:22 min/km) | +11:52 |
2:17
2:17
|
(29) (29) |
2:44
5:01
|
(102) (65) |
4:17
9:18
|
(60) (58) |
1:40
10:58
|
(36) (56) |
2:40
13:38
|
(22) (43) |
2:34
16:12
|
(36) (37) |
3:57
20:09
|
(54) (38) |
2:42
22:51
|
(48) (38) |
3:38
26:29
|
(41) (38) |
5:39
32:08
|
(108) (49) |
1:07
33:15
|
(19) (48) |
3:35
36:50
|
(95) (51) |
3:12
40:02
|
(58) (53) |
1:18
41:20
|
(50) (52) |
0:28
41:48
|
(58) (51) |
0:16
42:04
|
(39)
(51)
|
Лазарев Алексей (1999) 1р ПЕНЗА ШАМШИНА |
||
|
100 | 01:01:21 (18:03 min/km) | +31:09 |
4:26
4:26
|
(111) (111) |
2:10
6:36
|
(69) (104) |
8:04
14:40
|
(116) (111) |
5:30
20:10
|
(123) (116) |
4:02
24:12
|
(93) (113) |
3:49
28:01
|
(101) (113) |
6:58
34:59
|
(113) (110) |
4:13
39:12
|
(103) (110) |
5:48
45:00
|
(98) (108) |
4:25
49:25
|
(86) (108) |
1:45
51:10
|
(89) (107) |
3:33
54:43
|
(93) (104) |
3:57
58:40
|
(86) (103) |
1:50
1:00:30
|
(95) (101) |
0:32
1:01:02
|
(95) (100) |
0:19
1:01:21
|
(103)
(100)
|
Беликов Петр (1999) 3р ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
52 | 00:42:14 (12:25 min/km) | +12:02 |
2:07
2:07
|
(13) (13) |
1:49
3:56
|
(40) (16) |
4:10
8:06
|
(54) (34) |
1:21
9:27
|
(2) (24) |
3:59
13:26
|
(91) (39) |
5:40
19:06
|
(120) (71) |
4:39
23:45
|
(80) (72) |
2:30
26:15
|
(30) (69) |
3:13
29:28
|
(23) (60) |
3:48
33:16
|
(71) (58) |
1:12
34:28
|
(36) (58) |
3:10
37:38
|
(82) (58) |
3:03
40:41
|
(48) (56) |
0:59
41:40
|
(6) (53) |
0:19
41:59
|
(1) (52) |
0:15
42:14
|
(17)
(52)
|
Алутин Александр (1998) 1р Курская область |
||
|
102 | 01:01:56 (18:13 min/km) | +31:44 |
3:51
3:51
|
(103) (103) |
2:56
6:47
|
(110) (107) |
4:29
11:16
|
(68) (92) |
3:08
14:24
|
(109) (95) |
5:29
19:53
|
(110) (100) |
3:49
23:42
|
(101) (98) |
4:11
27:53
|
(66) (90) |
4:59
32:52
|
(108) (92) |
5:10
38:02
|
(92) (93) |
5:12
43:14
|
(99) (92) |
4:03
47:17
|
(117) (98) |
7:43
55:00
|
(121) (105) |
4:32
59:32
|
(98) (105) |
1:36
1:01:08
|
(85) (103) |
0:31
1:01:39
|
(86) (102) |
0:17
1:01:56
|
(60)
(102)
|
Чучупалов Дмитрий (1999) 2р ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар |
||
|
53 | 00:42:27 (12:29 min/km) | +12:15 |
3:07
3:07
|
(80) (80) |
1:44
4:51
|
(22) (59) |
4:06
8:57
|
(50) (55) |
1:37
10:34
|
(27) (46) |
3:09
13:43
|
(51) (45) |
2:43
16:26
|
(52) (40) |
6:05
22:31
|
(109) (62) |
2:41
25:12
|
(46) (58) |
4:08
29:20
|
(65) (59) |
4:11
33:31
|
(80) (59) |
1:02
34:33
|
(10) (59) |
3:13
37:46
|
(85) (61) |
2:44
40:30
|
(28) (55) |
1:12
41:42
|
(29) (54) |
0:30
42:12
|
(76) (53) |
0:15
42:27
|
(17)
(53)
|
Богданчиков Дмитрий (1998) 1р СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж |
||
|
104 | 01:04:08 (18:52 min/km) | +33:56 |
4:33
4:33
|
(112) (112) |
2:48
7:21
|
(105) (110) |
7:40
15:01
|
(115) (114) |
2:07
17:08
|
(73) (106) |
3:47
20:55
|
(80) (102) |
3:26
24:21
|
(84) (102) |
3:28
27:49
|
(31) (89) |
8:52
36:41
|
(121) (104) |
5:00
41:41
|
(90) (102) |
3:08
44:49
|
(46) (98) |
8:03
52:52
|
(124) (109) |
4:45
57:37
|
(110) (107) |
4:24
1:02:01
|
(96) (107) |
1:27
1:03:28
|
(72) (106) |
0:25
1:03:53
|
(32) (105) |
0:15
1:04:08
|
(17)
(104)
|
Мартыновский Вячеслав (1999) 3р NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, р-н Центр |
||
|
54 | 00:42:44 (12:34 min/km) | +12:32 |
2:58
2:58
|
(71) (71) |
2:21
5:19
|
(80) (74) |
5:51
11:10
|
(102) (91) |
1:41
12:51
|
(39) (81) |
2:54
15:45
|
(35) (68) |
2:33
18:18
|
(35) (62) |
4:22
22:40
|
(73) (63) |
3:20
26:00
|
(79) (66) |
3:56
29:56
|
(56) (63) |
3:12
33:08
|
(53) (57) |
1:10
34:18
|
(30) (57) |
2:55
37:13
|
(60) (55) |
3:08
40:21
|
(51) (54) |
1:35
41:56
|
(84) (55) |
0:30
42:26
|
(76) (54) |
0:18
42:44
|
(82)
(54)
|
Мудрёнов Дмитрий (1999) 2р Кинеф-Кириши |
||
|
106 | 01:11:28 (21:01 min/km) | +41:16 |
6:17
6:17
|
(124) (124) |
4:23
10:40
|
(123) (124) |
14:08
24:48
|
(122) (123) |
3:17
28:05
|
(110) (121) |
4:15
32:20
|
(100) (120) |
3:34
35:54
|
(93) (120) |
4:17
40:11
|
(70) (117) |
6:54
47:05
|
(117) (115) |
6:48
53:53
|
(107) (113) |
3:26
57:19
|
(65) (111) |
1:42
59:01
|
(85) (111) |
6:20
1:05:21
|
(115) (111) |
3:51
1:09:12
|
(83) (109) |
1:24
1:10:36
|
(61) (107) |
0:35
1:11:11
|
(106) (106) |
0:17
1:11:28
|
(60)
(106)
|
Кудинов Владислав (1999) 2ю Ювента, Сосновый Бор |
||
|
55 | 00:42:46 (12:35 min/km) | +12:34 |
2:59
2:59
|
(73) (73) |
3:14
6:13
|
(115) (95) |
4:13
10:26
|
(57) (79) |
2:19
12:45
|
(90) (79) |
3:01
15:46
|
(42) (70) |
2:32
18:18
|
(34) (62) |
3:44
22:02
|
(41) (56) |
4:11
26:13
|
(102) (68) |
4:02
30:15
|
(60) (65) |
3:19
33:34
|
(60) (60) |
1:26
35:00
|
(67) (60) |
2:31
37:31
|
(40) (57) |
3:12
40:43
|
(58) (57) |
1:23
42:06
|
(60) (56) |
0:23
42:29
|
(10) (55) |
0:17
42:46
|
(60)
(55)
|
Ботов Даниил (1999) 1р Искатель, округ СЗАО |
||
|
108 | 01:13:00 (21:28 min/km) | +42:48 |
3:24
3:24
|
(91) (91) |
2:44
6:08
|
(102) (94) |
5:57
12:05
|
(103) (99) |
2:03
14:08
|
(69) (92) |
4:36
18:44
|
(103) (96) |
4:01
22:45
|
(106) (95) |
12:34
35:19
|
(121) (112) |
4:26
39:45
|
(105) (111) |
16:11
55:56
|
(124) (115) |
3:59
59:55
|
(75) (113) |
1:47
1:01:42
|
(93) (113) |
4:07
1:05:49
|
(103) (112) |
5:05
1:10:54
|
(102) (111) |
1:15
1:12:09
|
(41) (109) |
0:32
1:12:41
|
(95) (108) |
0:19
1:13:00
|
(103)
(108)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) 3р ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12, Нижний Н |
||
|
56 | 00:42:52 (12:36 min/km) | +12:40 |
2:20
2:20
|
(36) (36) |
1:38
3:58
|
(9) (20) |
3:20
7:18
|
(15) (14) |
1:26
8:44
|
(7) (12) |
6:40
15:24
|
(118) (65) |
1:52
17:16
|
(1) (51) |
3:45
21:01
|
(44) (46) |
2:55
23:56
|
(59) (48) |
3:16
27:12
|
(28) (44) |
7:11
34:23
|
(117) (63) |
0:59
35:22
|
(6) (63) |
2:16
37:38
|
(25) (58) |
3:15
40:53
|
(63) (59) |
1:21
42:14
|
(53) (57) |
0:24
42:38
|
(20) (56) |
0:14
42:52
|
(5)
(56)
|
Тюленев Сергей (1998) 2ю КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
110 | 01:13:54 (21:44 min/km) | +43:42 |
4:24
4:24
|
(110) (110) |
2:34
6:58
|
(92) (109) |
8:55
15:53
|
(117) (115) |
2:36
18:29
|
(98) (111) |
5:07
23:36
|
(109) (110) |
3:34
27:10
|
(93) (109) |
6:52
34:02
|
(112) (108) |
3:33
37:35
|
(87) (106) |
5:04
42:39
|
(91) (104) |
4:19
46:58
|
(84) (101) |
1:44
48:42
|
(87) (100) |
14:45
1:03:27
|
(122) (109) |
7:42
1:11:09
|
(122) (112) |
1:59
1:13:08
|
(100) (111) |
0:30
1:13:38
|
(76) (110) |
0:16
1:13:54
|
(39)
(110)
|
Давыдов Андрей (1998) 1р КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
57 | 00:43:04 (12:40 min/km) | +12:52 |
2:52
2:52
|
(65) (65) |
1:56
4:48
|
(52) (56) |
3:55
8:43
|
(42) (48) |
2:13
10:56
|
(84) (55) |
3:23
14:19
|
(62) (52) |
2:51
17:10
|
(56) (48) |
5:12
22:22
|
(93) (61) |
2:56
25:18
|
(60) (60) |
4:29
29:47
|
(76) (62) |
3:01
32:48
|
(39) (53) |
1:20
34:08
|
(52) (52) |
3:12
37:20
|
(84) (56) |
3:32
40:52
|
(74) (58) |
1:26
42:18
|
(68) (58) |
0:28
42:46
|
(58) (57) |
0:18
43:04
|
(82)
(57)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) 2р СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина, Иваново |
||
|
112 | 01:18:23 (23:03 min/km) | +48:11 |
7:39
7:39
|
(127) (127) |
2:47
10:26
|
(104) (122) |
14:13
24:39
|
(124) (122) |
3:40
28:19
|
(116) (122) |
4:50
33:09
|
(106) (121) |
9:14
42:23
|
(127) (122) |
4:22
46:45
|
(73) (119) |
5:18
52:03
|
(111) (118) |
5:38
57:41
|
(97) (116) |
3:47
1:01:28
|
(70) (115) |
1:26
1:02:54
|
(67) (114) |
3:35
1:06:29
|
(95) (113) |
7:25
1:13:54
|
(118) (114) |
3:30
1:17:24
|
(120) (113) |
0:41
1:18:05
|
(113) (112) |
0:18
1:18:23
|
(82)
(112)
|
Бородин Семён (1998) 2ю ЦДЮТ СОЧИ |
||
|
58 | 00:43:25 (12:46 min/km) | +13:13 |
2:05
2:05
|
(10) (10) |
1:48
3:53
|
(31) (13) |
3:44
7:37
|
(32) (21) |
1:48
9:25
|
(53) (22) |
4:57
14:22
|
(107) (53) |
2:22
16:44
|
(21) (46) |
2:44
19:28
|
(12) (32) |
3:29
22:57
|
(84) (40) |
7:57
30:54
|
(113) (68) |
2:56
33:50
|
(34) (62) |
1:17
35:07
|
(47) (61) |
2:34
37:41
|
(43) (60) |
3:53
41:34
|
(84) (60) |
1:08
42:42
|
(19) (59) |
0:29
43:11
|
(68) (58) |
0:14
43:25
|
(5)
(58)
|
Пошивалов Антон (1999) 1р Коротояк Центр, Острогожский р |
||
|
114 | 01:26:03 (25:19 min/km) | +55:51 |
4:02
4:02
|
(106) (106) |
2:36
6:38
|
(94) (106) |
6:00
12:38
|
(104) (104) |
4:20
16:58
|
(119) (104) |
5:06
22:04
|
(108) (105) |
5:51
27:55
|
(122) (112) |
20:33
48:28
|
(126) (120) |
4:45
53:13
|
(106) (119) |
8:39
1:01:52
|
(115) (118) |
4:20
1:06:12
|
(85) (117) |
7:46
1:13:58
|
(123) (118) |
4:33
1:18:31
|
(106) (117) |
4:45
1:23:16
|
(99) (116) |
1:59
1:25:15
|
(100) (115) |
0:30
1:25:45
|
(76) (114) |
0:18
1:26:03
|
(82)
(114)
|
Полещук Антон (1999) 2ю Ювента, Сосновый Бор |
||
|
59 | 00:44:10 (12:59 min/km) | +13:58 |
3:35
3:35
|
(100) (100) |
2:15
5:50
|
(73) (90) |
3:54
9:44
|
(38) (66) |
2:11
11:55
|
(79) (68) |
3:25
15:20
|
(64) (64) |
2:52
18:12
|
(58) (60) |
5:12
23:24
|
(93) (69) |
2:56
26:20
|
(60) (70) |
4:29
30:49
|
(76) (67) |
3:00
33:49
|
(36) (61) |
1:21
35:10
|
(55) (62) |
3:05
38:15
|
(72) (62) |
3:39
41:54
|
(76) (61) |
1:33
43:27
|
(80) (60) |
0:27
43:54
|
(47) (59) |
0:16
44:10
|
(39)
(59)
|
Шумнов Владислав (1999) 2р Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
116 | 01:30:36 (26:39 min/km) | +1:00:24 |
4:38
4:38
|
(115) (115) |
9:16
13:54
|
(129) (128) |
14:37
28:31
|
(125) (126) |
1:37
30:08
|
(27) (124) |
3:24
33:32
|
(63) (122) |
3:07
36:39
|
(75) (121) |
16:46
53:25
|
(123) (122) |
3:37
57:02
|
(91) (121) |
16:57
1:13:59
|
(125) (123) |
4:25
1:18:24
|
(86) (120) |
1:26
1:19:50
|
(67) (119) |
3:03
1:22:53
|
(70) (118) |
3:44
1:26:37
|
(77) (118) |
3:14
1:29:51
|
(118) (117) |
0:29
1:30:20
|
(68) (116) |
0:16
1:30:36
|
(39)
(116)
|
Исправник Артем (1998) 3р ЦДЮТур Луч, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
60 | 00:45:01 (13:14 min/km) | +14:49 |
2:54
2:54
|
(67) (67) |
2:16
5:10
|
(76) (68) |
4:37
9:47
|
(74) (68) |
2:19
12:06
|
(90) (70) |
3:40
15:46
|
(74) (70) |
3:32
19:18
|
(90) (75) |
4:47
24:05
|
(81) (76) |
3:39
27:44
|
(93) (74) |
4:18
32:02
|
(70) (72) |
3:21
35:23
|
(61) (69) |
1:20
36:43
|
(52) (68) |
2:58
39:41
|
(64) (66) |
3:14
42:55
|
(62) (63) |
1:25
44:20
|
(65) (61) |
0:24
44:44
|
(20) (60) |
0:17
45:01
|
(60)
(60)
|
Белов Дмитрий (1999) 1р магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
118 | 01:37:26 (28:39 min/km) | +1:07:14 |
4:04
4:04
|
(107) (107) |
3:47
7:51
|
(119) (115) |
14:11
22:02
|
(123) (121) |
2:42
24:44
|
(102) (120) |
16:42
41:26
|
(126) (123) |
4:59
46:25
|
(115) (124) |
7:38
54:03
|
(117) (123) |
8:53
1:02:56
|
(122) (122) |
10:16
1:13:12
|
(120) (122) |
7:35
1:20:47
|
(119) (121) |
3:01
1:23:48
|
(114) (121) |
2:40
1:26:28
|
(50) (119) |
7:26
1:33:54
|
(119) (120) |
2:28
1:36:22
|
(113) (119) |
0:47
1:37:09
|
(117) (118) |
0:17
1:37:26
|
(60)
(118)
|
Самсонов Даниил (1999) 2ю ЦДЮТур Луч, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
61 | 00:45:25 (13:21 min/km) | +15:13 |
3:22
3:22
|
(90) (90) |
2:55
6:17
|
(108) (98) |
4:34
10:51
|
(70) (84) |
2:03
12:54
|
(69) (83) |
3:40
16:34
|
(74) (80) |
3:11
19:45
|
(77) (77) |
4:37
24:22
|
(79) (78) |
2:54
27:16
|
(58) (72) |
4:40
31:56
|
(85) (71) |
3:02
34:58
|
(40) (66) |
1:23
36:21
|
(59) (66) |
2:57
39:18
|
(62) (64) |
3:34
42:52
|
(75) (62) |
1:43
44:35
|
(91) (62) |
0:35
45:10
|
(106) (61) |
0:15
45:25
|
(17)
(61)
|
Мурзинов Николай (1999) 1р СДЮСШОР-18 СНВ, Воронеж |
||
|
120 | 01:59:28 (35:08 min/km) | +1:29:16 |
6:52
6:52
|
(126) (126) |
2:40
9:32
|
(99) (120) |
34:23
43:55
|
(128) (128) |
2:55
46:50
|
(108) (127) |
16:30
1:03:20
|
(125) (127) |
5:21
1:08:41
|
(117) (127) |
7:23
1:16:04
|
(114) (126) |
8:54
1:24:58
|
(124) (125) |
10:15
1:35:13
|
(119) (124) |
7:45
1:42:58
|
(120) (123) |
2:54
1:45:52
|
(111) (123) |
3:08
1:49:00
|
(76) (122) |
6:56
1:55:56
|
(115) (122) |
2:29
1:58:25
|
(114) (121) |
0:46
1:59:11
|
(116) (120) |
0:17
1:59:28
|
(60)
(120)
|
Благонравов Ярослав (1999) 2ю ЦДЮТур Луч, Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
61 | 00:45:25 (13:21 min/km) | +15:13 |
2:19
2:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:42
4:01
|
(18) (24) |
5:40
9:41
|
(97) (65) |
2:11
11:52
|
(79) (65) |
3:19
15:11
|
(58) (60) |
5:18
20:29
|
(116) (82) |
2:35
23:04
|
(7) (66) |
2:14
25:18
|
(10) (60) |
5:18
30:36
|
(94) (66) |
5:34
36:10
|
(107) (71) |
1:07
37:17
|
(19) (69) |
2:46
40:03
|
(54) (67) |
3:06
43:09
|
(50) (65) |
1:36
44:45
|
(85) (63) |
0:25
45:10
|
(32) (61) |
0:15
45:25
|
(17)
(61)
|
Рубцов Алексей (1999) 1р СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Воронеж |
||
|
- | - |
17:46
17:46
|
(130) (130) |
4:41
22:27
|
(125) (130) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Барминцев Тимур (1999) 3р ДЮСШ Надежда ЗСВ |
|||
|
63 | 00:45:48 (13:28 min/km) | +15:36 |
4:19
4:19
|
(108) (108) |
1:58
6:17
|
(56) (98) |
4:24
10:41
|
(64) (83) |
1:45
12:26
|
(47) (76) |
3:28
15:54
|
(66) (73) |
2:39
18:33
|
(48) (65) |
7:32
26:05
|
(116) (84) |
3:11
29:16
|
(72) (81) |
3:50
33:06
|
(49) (75) |
2:42
35:48
|
(22) (70) |
1:53
37:41
|
(95) (72) |
2:36
40:17
|
(44) (68) |
2:51
43:08
|
(37) (64) |
1:57
45:05
|
(99) (64) |
0:28
45:33
|
(58) (63) |
0:15
45:48
|
(17)
(63)
|
Сердюк Игорь (1999) 1р Пензенская область |
||
|
- | - |
4:23
4:23
|
(109) (109) |
3:05
7:28
|
(114) (112) |
10:41
18:09
|
(119) (120) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юшко Владислав (1999) 3р ДЮСШ-1, Краснодар |
|||
|
64 | 00:46:17 (13:37 min/km) | +16:05 |
3:13
3:13
|
(85) (85) |
2:04
5:17
|
(62) (73) |
3:26
8:43
|
(17) (48) |
1:43
10:26
|
(42) (45) |
3:07
13:33
|
(49) (40) |
2:53
16:26
|
(60) (40) |
3:33
19:59
|
(32) (37) |
3:19
23:18
|
(78) (42) |
4:37
27:55
|
(82) (48) |
4:58
32:53
|
(94) (54) |
1:22
34:15
|
(58) (56) |
2:36
36:51
|
(44) (52) |
7:10
44:01
|
(116) (67) |
1:32
45:33
|
(79) (65) |
0:29
46:02
|
(68) (64) |
0:15
46:17
|
(17)
(64)
|
Корниенко Роман (1999) 2р Адыгея |
||
|
- | - |
2:59
2:59
|
(73) (73) |
2:29
5:28
|
(87) (80) |
4:24
9:52
|
(64) (70) |
4:35
14:27
|
(121) (98) |
10:23
24:50
|
(122) (114) |
2:40
27:30
|
(50) (110) |
1:12:17
1:39:47
|
(127) (127) |
6:23
1:46:10
|
(116) (126) |
7:02
1:53:12
|
(110) (125) |
11:34
2:04:46
|
(124) (124) |
2:06
2:06:52
|
(100) (124) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вьюгин Илья (1999) 3р СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль |
|||
|
65 | 00:46:49 (13:46 min/km) | +16:37 |
2:18
2:18
|
(32) (32) |
1:48
4:06
|
(31) (29) |
4:00
8:06
|
(45) (34) |
2:17
10:23
|
(87) (42) |
3:48
14:11
|
(81) (51) |
3:15
17:26
|
(79) (53) |
4:06
21:32
|
(64) (53) |
3:11
24:43
|
(72) (54) |
4:03
28:46
|
(61) (52) |
5:55
34:41
|
(110) (65) |
2:59
37:40
|
(112) (70) |
3:09
40:49
|
(79) (69) |
3:10
43:59
|
(55) (66) |
2:03
46:02
|
(104) (66) |
0:33
46:35
|
(100) (65) |
0:14
46:49
|
(5)
(65)
|
Терехин Никита (1998) 1р МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6, Ульяновск |
||
|
- | - |
4:38
4:38
|
(115) (115) |
3:47
8:25
|
(119) (116) |
4:48
13:13
|
(79) (107) |
1:42
14:55
|
(41) (100) |
3:52
18:47
|
(86) (97) |
5:36
24:23
|
(119) (103) |
5:01
29:24
|
(88) (96) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муслимов Руслан (1998) 2р ЦДТ Новороссийск |
|||
|
66 | 00:47:42 (14:02 min/km) | +17:30 |
2:38
2:38
|
(58) (58) |
2:34
5:12
|
(92) (70) |
4:59
10:11
|
(84) (74) |
2:40
12:51
|
(101) (81) |
3:36
16:27
|
(73) (79) |
3:33
20:00
|
(92) (81) |
3:50
23:50
|
(52) (74) |
3:34
27:24
|
(88) (73) |
4:22
31:46
|
(71) (70) |
4:57
36:43
|
(93) (74) |
1:45
38:28
|
(89) (74) |
3:08
41:36
|
(76) (70) |
4:12
45:48
|
(92) (70) |
1:13
47:01
|
(33) (67) |
0:27
47:28
|
(47) (66) |
0:14
47:42
|
(5)
(66)
|
Мельников Алексей (1998) 2р ДЮЦ Северный, округ СВАО |
||
|
- | - |
2:18
2:18
|
(32) (32) |
2:53
5:11
|
(106) (69) |
3:44
8:55
|
(32) (52) |
1:29
10:24
|
(12) (43) |
4:03
14:27
|
(95) (54) |
3:42
18:09
|
(100) (59) |
3:40
21:49
|
(38) (54) |
2:46
24:35
|
(51) (53) |
6:57
31:32
|
(109) (69) |
3:41
35:13
|
(69) (67) |
1:05
36:18
|
(13) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гребнев Дмитрий (1998) 1р Адыгея |
|||
|
1 | 00:30:12 (8:53 min/km) | - |
2:01
2:01
|
(9) (9) |
1:43
3:44
|
(21) (7) |
2:54
6:38
|
(2) (4) |
1:35
8:13
|
(20) (6) |
2:41
10:54
|
(23) (7) |
2:05
12:59
|
(5) (6) |
2:43
15:42
|
(10) (4) |
2:13
17:55
|
(9) (3) |
3:02
20:57
|
(13) (3) |
2:07
23:04
|
(4) (2) |
1:11
24:15
|
(33) (2) |
2:08
26:23
|
(17) (2) |
2:17
28:40
|
(3) (2) |
0:51
29:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
29:55
|
(20) (1) |
0:17
30:12
|
(60)
(1)
|
Петров Семён (1999) 1р Приморский край - 2 |