Россия, Ивановская область, п.Долматовский
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 84 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 58) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 69) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:45 (8:56 min/km) | - |
2:19
2:19
|
(1) (1) |
4:30
6:49
|
(3) (1) |
2:53
9:42
|
(5) (2) |
1:58
11:40
|
(2) (1) |
3:12
14:52
|
(2) (1) |
2:39
17:31
|
(8) (1) |
5:22
22:53
|
(6) (1) |
2:53
25:46
|
(1) (1) |
3:09
28:55
|
(4) (1) |
2:52
31:47
|
(12) (1) |
2:19
34:06
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
35:33
|
(5) (1) |
0:12
35:45
|
(22)
(1)
|
Чесников Леонид (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
2 | 00:38:48 (9:42 min/km) | +3:03 |
2:53
2:53
|
(19) (19) |
5:10
8:03
|
(13) (12) |
2:57
11:00
|
(7) (9) |
1:53
12:53
|
(1) (6) |
3:18
16:11
|
(4) (2) |
2:30
18:41
|
(2) (2) |
6:01
24:42
|
(18) (3) |
3:24
28:06
|
(13) (3) |
3:29
31:35
|
(9) (4) |
2:46
34:21
|
(7) (4) |
2:43
37:04
|
(6) (2) |
1:31
38:35
|
(11) (2) |
0:13
38:48
|
(43)
(2)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) I ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
3 | 00:41:48 (10:27 min/km) | +6:03 |
3:03
3:03
|
(26) (26) |
4:17
7:20
|
(1) (3) |
2:27
9:47
|
(2) (3) |
2:21
12:08
|
(22) (2) |
5:16
17:24
|
(47) (6) |
2:50
20:14
|
(18) (6) |
6:53
27:07
|
(41) (10) |
3:38
30:45
|
(17) (9) |
3:43
34:28
|
(18) (9) |
2:28
36:56
|
(4) (7) |
3:17
40:13
|
(11) (4) |
1:25
41:38
|
(2) (3) |
0:10
41:48
|
(1)
(3)
|
Аверкин Павел (2000) I КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
4 | 00:41:51 (10:28 min/km) | +6:06 |
2:32
2:32
|
(5) (5) |
5:03
7:35
|
(10) (7) |
3:21
10:56
|
(14) (8) |
2:15
13:11
|
(14) (7) |
3:54
17:05
|
(16) (5) |
2:50
19:55
|
(18) (5) |
5:44
25:39
|
(12) (6) |
3:59
29:38
|
(25) (7) |
4:07
33:45
|
(35) (8) |
3:49
37:34
|
(27) (9) |
2:31
40:05
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
41:41
|
(26) (4) |
0:10
41:51
|
(1)
(4)
|
Галактионов Кирилл (2000) I ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
5 | 00:42:37 (10:39 min/km) | +6:52 |
2:34
2:34
|
(6) (6) |
5:21
7:55
|
(18) (10) |
5:29
13:24
|
(47) (22) |
2:20
15:44
|
(18) (21) |
3:25
19:09
|
(5) (13) |
2:47
21:56
|
(13) (13) |
5:29
27:25
|
(7) (12) |
4:58
32:23
|
(53) (16) |
3:37
36:00
|
(14) (14) |
2:37
38:37
|
(5) (11) |
2:14
40:51
|
(1) (5) |
1:33
42:24
|
(16) (5) |
0:13
42:37
|
(43)
(5)
|
Мельницкий Даниил (2000) I ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
6 | 00:43:24 (10:51 min/km) | +7:39 |
2:55
2:55
|
(20) (20) |
4:52
7:47
|
(7) (9) |
3:22
11:09
|
(16) (10) |
2:12
13:21
|
(12) (9) |
4:20
17:41
|
(25) (7) |
2:41
20:22
|
(9) (7) |
4:49
25:11
|
(2) (5) |
3:14
28:25
|
(11) (4) |
3:08
31:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
34:16
|
(6) (3) |
7:06
41:22
|
(48) (6) |
1:50
43:12
|
(44) (6) |
0:12
43:24
|
(22)
(6)
|
Домнин Максим (2000) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 7 |
||
|
7 | 00:43:26 (10:52 min/km) | +7:41 |
3:01
3:01
|
(25) (25) |
6:27
9:28
|
(36) (26) |
3:50
13:18
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
15:19
|
(5) (16) |
5:00
20:19
|
(45) (17) |
3:13
23:32
|
(52) (19) |
5:43
29:15
|
(11) (17) |
3:03
32:18
|
(7) (15) |
4:01
36:19
|
(29) (17) |
2:18
38:37
|
(1) (11) |
3:02
41:39
|
(10) (7) |
1:37
43:16
|
(31) (7) |
0:10
43:26
|
(1)
(7)
|
Корюкин Андрей (2000) III КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ |
||
|
8 | 00:44:21 (11:05 min/km) | +8:36 |
2:31
2:31
|
(3) (3) |
4:39
7:10
|
(4) (2) |
3:11
10:21
|
(11) (4) |
2:02
12:23
|
(6) (3) |
4:15
16:38
|
(23) (4) |
2:50
19:28
|
(18) (4) |
5:38
25:06
|
(9) (4) |
4:09
29:15
|
(34) (6) |
3:46
33:01
|
(21) (6) |
3:55
36:56
|
(32) (7) |
5:23
42:19
|
(36) (8) |
1:50
44:09
|
(44) (8) |
0:12
44:21
|
(22)
(8)
|
Богомолов Евгений (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
9 | 00:44:44 (11:11 min/km) | +8:59 |
3:12
3:12
|
(31) (31) |
5:07
8:19
|
(11) (14) |
5:56
14:15
|
(54) (29) |
2:30
16:45
|
(25) (27) |
3:52
20:37
|
(14) (20) |
2:50
23:27
|
(18) (18) |
5:15
28:42
|
(4) (15) |
3:00
31:42
|
(5) (12) |
3:30
35:12
|
(10) (12) |
4:52
40:04
|
(63) (15) |
2:53
42:57
|
(7) (9) |
1:32
44:29
|
(14) (9) |
0:15
44:44
|
(68)
(9)
|
Яушев Руслан (2001) II 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
10 | 00:45:05 (11:16 min/km) | +9:20 |
3:00
3:00
|
(24) (24) |
5:24
8:24
|
(19) (15) |
4:03
12:27
|
(26) (13) |
2:39
15:06
|
(27) (13) |
4:40
19:46
|
(35) (16) |
2:35
22:21
|
(6) (14) |
5:20
27:41
|
(5) (13) |
4:02
31:43
|
(28) (13) |
3:50
35:33
|
(24) (13) |
3:28
39:01
|
(20) (14) |
4:06
43:07
|
(21) (10) |
1:47
44:54
|
(41) (10) |
0:11
45:05
|
(7)
(10)
|
Кудрявцев Николай (2000) I ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
11 | 00:45:27 (11:22 min/km) | +9:42 |
3:54
3:54
|
(52) (52) |
5:08
9:02
|
(12) (23) |
3:28
12:30
|
(17) (14) |
4:05
16:35
|
(64) (26) |
3:47
20:22
|
(10) (18) |
2:34
22:56
|
(4) (17) |
5:42
28:38
|
(10) (14) |
3:30
32:08
|
(15) (14) |
3:53
36:01
|
(25) (15) |
4:08
40:09
|
(38) (16) |
3:26
43:35
|
(14) (11) |
1:38
45:13
|
(32) (11) |
0:14
45:27
|
(58)
(11)
|
Кепин Андрей (2001) II ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
12 | 00:45:49 (11:27 min/km) | +10:04 |
2:37
2:37
|
(8) (8) |
5:48
8:25
|
(24) (16) |
5:43
14:08
|
(49) (27) |
2:20
16:28
|
(18) (25) |
4:36
21:04
|
(31) (24) |
2:55
23:59
|
(32) (24) |
5:32
29:31
|
(8) (18) |
3:20
32:51
|
(12) (17) |
3:27
36:18
|
(8) (16) |
4:16
40:34
|
(45) (17) |
3:27
44:01
|
(15) (12) |
1:36
45:37
|
(26) (12) |
0:12
45:49
|
(22)
(12)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
13 | 00:46:15 (11:34 min/km) | +10:30 |
2:38
2:38
|
(9) (9) |
4:45
7:23
|
(6) (4) |
2:09
9:32
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
12:26
|
(42) (4) |
3:50
16:16
|
(12) (3) |
2:52
19:08
|
(24) (3) |
4:49
23:57
|
(2) (2) |
3:11
27:08
|
(9) (2) |
2:58
30:06
|
(1) (2) |
2:24
32:30
|
(2) (2) |
12:08
44:38
|
(61) (14) |
1:26
46:04
|
(3) (13) |
0:11
46:15
|
(7)
(13)
|
Пушин Кирилл (2000) I МБУ ДЮСШ Ижсталь |
||
|
14 | 00:46:47 (11:42 min/km) | +11:02 |
2:38
2:38
|
(9) (9) |
5:57
8:35
|
(27) (20) |
4:12
12:47
|
(33) (17) |
2:41
15:28
|
(29) (17) |
8:00
23:28
|
(75) (39) |
2:48
26:16
|
(15) (36) |
5:53
32:09
|
(14) (29) |
3:04
35:13
|
(8) (24) |
4:09
39:22
|
(36) (23) |
2:49
42:11
|
(8) (20) |
2:58
45:09
|
(8) (16) |
1:26
46:35
|
(3) (14) |
0:12
46:47
|
(22)
(14)
|
Пермяков Никита (2000) I ГБОУДОД ОДЮСШ Чел |
||
|
15 | 00:46:56 (11:44 min/km) | +11:11 |
3:54
3:54
|
(52) (52) |
5:59
9:53
|
(28) (32) |
2:53
12:46
|
(5) (16) |
2:00
14:46
|
(3) (12) |
3:13
17:59
|
(3) (10) |
2:42
20:41
|
(10) (10) |
6:30
27:11
|
(31) (11) |
3:49
31:00
|
(19) (11) |
3:38
34:38
|
(16) (11) |
4:10
38:48
|
(40) (13) |
5:14
44:02
|
(32) (13) |
2:41
46:43
|
(74) (15) |
0:13
46:56
|
(43)
(15)
|
Лычагин Артём (2001) II ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
16 | 00:46:57 (11:44 min/km) | +11:12 |
2:52
2:52
|
(18) (18) |
5:56
8:48
|
(26) (21) |
3:10
11:58
|
(10) (11) |
2:02
14:00
|
(6) (10) |
4:01
18:01
|
(20) (11) |
2:56
20:57
|
(33) (11) |
6:02
26:59
|
(19) (9) |
2:54
29:53
|
(2) (8) |
3:12
33:05
|
(5) (7) |
2:52
35:57
|
(12) (6) |
8:55
44:52
|
(55) (15) |
1:54
46:46
|
(49) (16) |
0:11
46:57
|
(7)
(16)
|
Рогов Сергей (2001) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
17 | 00:48:28 (12:07 min/km) | +12:43 |
3:09
3:09
|
(29) (29) |
5:17
8:26
|
(16) (17) |
4:36
13:02
|
(41) (19) |
2:09
15:11
|
(10) (14) |
3:38
18:49
|
(7) (12) |
2:27
21:16
|
(1) (12) |
4:45
26:01
|
(1) (7) |
3:02
29:03
|
(6) (5) |
3:06
32:09
|
(2) (5) |
2:25
34:34
|
(3) (5) |
12:11
46:45
|
(62) (17) |
1:30
48:15
|
(9) (17) |
0:13
48:28
|
(43)
(17)
|
Хазов Игорь (2001) II 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
18 | 00:48:51 (12:13 min/km) | +13:06 |
4:15
4:15
|
(58) (58) |
6:19
10:34
|
(33) (38) |
4:10
14:44
|
(31) (33) |
2:18
17:02
|
(16) (29) |
5:31
22:33
|
(53) (30) |
2:52
25:25
|
(24) (28) |
6:47
32:12
|
(37) (30) |
4:30
36:42
|
(45) (29) |
4:04
40:46
|
(32) (27) |
3:45
44:31
|
(25) (28) |
2:38
47:09
|
(5) (18) |
1:31
48:40
|
(11) (18) |
0:11
48:51
|
(7)
(18)
|
Цежев Дмитрий (2000) II ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ2 |
||
|
19 | 00:49:12 (12:18 min/km) | +13:27 |
2:57
2:57
|
(22) (22) |
5:36
8:33
|
(21) (19) |
3:52
12:25
|
(23) (12) |
2:52
15:17
|
(40) (15) |
4:04
19:21
|
(21) (14) |
3:01
22:22
|
(39) (15) |
6:50
29:12
|
(40) (16) |
4:32
33:44
|
(46) (19) |
3:30
37:14
|
(10) (18) |
6:09
43:23
|
(73) (23) |
4:05
47:28
|
(20) (20) |
1:30
48:58
|
(9) (20) |
0:14
49:12
|
(58)
(19)
|
Шашкин Захар (2000) III ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
20 | 00:49:13 (12:18 min/km) | +13:28 |
3:20
3:20
|
(36) (36) |
7:28
10:48
|
(52) (41) |
3:55
14:43
|
(24) (31) |
2:49
17:32
|
(35) (33) |
4:36
22:08
|
(31) (27) |
3:09
25:17
|
(47) (27) |
6:42
31:59
|
(35) (28) |
4:05
36:04
|
(31) (25) |
3:59
40:03
|
(28) (25) |
4:00
44:03
|
(33) (24) |
3:21
47:24
|
(13) (19) |
1:33
48:57
|
(16) (19) |
0:16
49:13
|
(74)
(20)
|
Воронин Евгений (2000) I ГБОУДОД ОДЮСШ Чел |
||
|
21 | 00:49:48 (12:27 min/km) | +14:03 |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
5:42
8:08
|
(22) (13) |
4:31
12:39
|
(38) (15) |
2:50
15:29
|
(37) (18) |
7:53
23:22
|
(72) (37) |
2:44
26:06
|
(12) (33) |
6:55
33:01
|
(42) (34) |
3:52
36:53
|
(23) (30) |
3:26
40:19
|
(7) (26) |
4:18
44:37
|
(46) (29) |
3:27
48:04
|
(15) (21) |
1:34
49:38
|
(20) (21) |
0:10
49:48
|
(1)
(21)
|
Хромых Сергей (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
22 | 00:49:55 (12:29 min/km) | +14:10 |
2:31
2:31
|
(3) (3) |
5:00
7:31
|
(8) (5) |
6:05
13:36
|
(56) (23) |
2:04
15:40
|
(8) (20) |
3:58
19:38
|
(18) (15) |
3:02
22:40
|
(40) (16) |
7:30
30:10
|
(53) (21) |
6:14
36:24
|
(64) (27) |
5:25
41:49
|
(57) (32) |
3:44
45:33
|
(23) (30) |
2:35
48:08
|
(4) (22) |
1:36
49:44
|
(26) (22) |
0:11
49:55
|
(7)
(22)
|
Бондаренко Александр (2000) II ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
23 | 00:50:22 (12:36 min/km) | +14:37 |
4:58
4:58
|
(69) (69) |
5:52
10:50
|
(25) (43) |
3:01
13:51
|
(8) (25) |
2:20
16:11
|
(18) (24) |
4:47
20:58
|
(41) (23) |
3:17
24:15
|
(56) (25) |
6:03
30:18
|
(20) (22) |
2:57
33:15
|
(3) (18) |
5:00
38:15
|
(48) (20) |
4:23
42:38
|
(51) (22) |
5:47
48:25
|
(41) (23) |
1:46
50:11
|
(40) (23) |
0:11
50:22
|
(7)
(23)
|
Черепанов Илья (2000) I КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ |
||
|
24 | 00:50:58 (12:45 min/km) | +15:13 |
3:22
3:22
|
(38) (38) |
5:59
9:21
|
(28) (24) |
4:16
13:37
|
(35) (24) |
2:17
15:54
|
(15) (22) |
4:44
20:38
|
(39) (22) |
2:54
23:32
|
(30) (19) |
7:11
30:43
|
(46) (23) |
7:00
37:43
|
(71) (35) |
3:38
41:21
|
(16) (28) |
3:08
44:29
|
(14) (27) |
4:51
49:20
|
(28) (24) |
1:27
50:47
|
(5) (24) |
0:11
50:58
|
(7)
(24)
|
Мишин Никита (2000) I ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
25 | 00:52:11 (13:03 min/km) | +16:26 |
4:38
4:38
|
(66) (66) |
8:46
13:24
|
(57) (61) |
5:49
19:13
|
(52) (59) |
6:28
25:41
|
(80) (64) |
3:27
29:08
|
(6) (57) |
2:34
31:42
|
(4) (55) |
5:58
37:40
|
(17) (50) |
3:25
41:05
|
(14) (43) |
3:32
44:37
|
(12) (41) |
2:50
47:27
|
(9) (37) |
3:01
50:28
|
(9) (25) |
1:31
51:59
|
(11) (25) |
0:12
52:11
|
(22)
(25)
|
Сивцов Данил (2001) Iю ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
26 | 00:52:32 (13:08 min/km) | +16:47 |
2:41
2:41
|
(11) (11) |
5:47
8:28
|
(23) (18) |
6:07
14:35
|
(58) (30) |
2:12
16:47
|
(12) (28) |
3:48
20:35
|
(11) (19) |
2:59
23:34
|
(37) (21) |
6:07
29:41
|
(22) (19) |
4:05
33:46
|
(31) (20) |
4:30
38:16
|
(42) (21) |
3:34
41:50
|
(21) (19) |
8:52
50:42
|
(54) (26) |
1:38
52:20
|
(32) (26) |
0:12
52:32
|
(22)
(26)
|
Попов Алексей (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
27 | 00:52:56 (13:14 min/km) | +17:11 |
2:35
2:35
|
(7) (7) |
6:55
9:30
|
(45) (27) |
3:19
12:49
|
(12) (18) |
2:45
15:34
|
(32) (19) |
5:03
20:37
|
(46) (20) |
3:11
23:48
|
(49) (22) |
8:33
32:21
|
(63) (31) |
4:34
36:55
|
(47) (31) |
4:29
41:24
|
(41) (29) |
4:50
46:14
|
(62) (33) |
4:30
50:44
|
(25) (27) |
1:59
52:43
|
(55) (27) |
0:13
52:56
|
(43)
(27)
|
Роганин Артур (2000) II МБОУ СДЮШОР Спарт |
||
|
28 | 00:53:01 (13:15 min/km) | +17:16 |
3:17
3:17
|
(35) (35) |
6:37
9:54
|
(40) (33) |
5:48
15:42
|
(50) (44) |
2:20
18:02
|
(18) (38) |
4:35
22:37
|
(30) (31) |
2:58
25:35
|
(35) (30) |
7:12
32:47
|
(47) (32) |
7:02
39:49
|
(72) (39) |
3:37
43:26
|
(14) (36) |
3:08
46:34
|
(14) (34) |
4:47
51:21
|
(26) (28) |
1:28
52:49
|
(8) (28) |
0:12
53:01
|
(22)
(28)
|
Зубов Дмитрий (2000) IIIю ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
29 | 00:53:06 (13:17 min/km) | +17:21 |
3:57
3:57
|
(54) (54) |
5:00
8:57
|
(8) (22) |
4:08
13:05
|
(29) (20) |
2:52
15:57
|
(40) (23) |
8:26
24:23
|
(76) (45) |
2:53
27:16
|
(26) (41) |
6:22
33:38
|
(27) (39) |
4:03
37:41
|
(29) (34) |
4:06
41:47
|
(33) (31) |
5:27
47:14
|
(66) (35) |
4:07
51:21
|
(22) (28) |
1:32
52:53
|
(14) (29) |
0:13
53:06
|
(43)
(29)
|
Паюн Максим (2000) III ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
30 | 00:53:50 (13:28 min/km) | +18:05 |
3:08
3:08
|
(28) (28) |
6:19
9:27
|
(33) (25) |
5:34
15:01
|
(48) (35) |
5:01
20:02
|
(77) (50) |
3:59
24:01
|
(19) (42) |
2:59
27:00
|
(37) (40) |
7:15
34:15
|
(48) (41) |
4:13
38:28
|
(36) (38) |
5:23
43:51
|
(56) (37) |
4:23
48:14
|
(51) (38) |
3:46
52:00
|
(18) (31) |
1:39
53:39
|
(35) (30) |
0:11
53:50
|
(7)
(30)
|
Шавгаев Никита (2000) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 7 |
||
|
31 | 00:53:58 (13:30 min/km) | +18:13 |
3:22
3:22
|
(38) (38) |
6:46
10:08
|
(41) (35) |
4:06
14:14
|
(28) (28) |
3:44
17:58
|
(60) (37) |
4:41
22:39
|
(37) (32) |
3:34
26:13
|
(64) (34) |
7:17
33:30
|
(50) (37) |
4:18
37:48
|
(40) (36) |
5:19
43:07
|
(53) (35) |
4:14
47:21
|
(43) (36) |
4:11
51:32
|
(23) (30) |
2:11
53:43
|
(68) (31) |
0:15
53:58
|
(68)
(31)
|
Викентьев Владислав (2001) Iю ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
32 | 00:55:06 (13:47 min/km) | +19:21 |
3:09
3:09
|
(29) (29) |
4:24
7:33
|
(2) (6) |
3:20
10:53
|
(13) (7) |
3:51
14:44
|
(61) (11) |
3:10
17:54
|
(1) (9) |
2:38
20:32
|
(7) (9) |
10:36
31:08
|
(72) (24) |
2:59
34:07
|
(4) (22) |
7:21
41:28
|
(75) (30) |
2:51
44:19
|
(10) (25) |
8:59
53:18
|
(56) (32) |
1:36
54:54
|
(26) (32) |
0:12
55:06
|
(22)
(32)
|
Павлов Артём (2001) III ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
33 | 00:55:10 (13:48 min/km) | +19:25 |
2:55
2:55
|
(20) (20) |
4:43
7:38
|
(5) (8) |
2:52
10:30
|
(4) (6) |
2:22
12:52
|
(24) (5) |
4:51
17:43
|
(44) (8) |
2:43
20:26
|
(11) (8) |
6:32
26:58
|
(33) (8) |
3:49
30:47
|
(19) (10) |
3:46
34:33
|
(21) (10) |
4:01
38:34
|
(35) (10) |
14:49
53:23
|
(70) (33) |
1:35
54:58
|
(22) (33) |
0:12
55:10
|
(22)
(33)
|
Захаров Кирилл (2000) Iю Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
34 | 00:55:42 (13:56 min/km) | +19:57 |
3:21
3:21
|
(37) (37) |
7:28
10:49
|
(52) (42) |
4:40
15:29
|
(42) (39) |
2:59
18:28
|
(43) (40) |
4:37
23:05
|
(33) (34) |
3:40
26:45
|
(67) (37) |
6:24
33:09
|
(30) (35) |
4:01
37:10
|
(27) (32) |
5:47
42:57
|
(59) (34) |
3:11
46:08
|
(16) (32) |
7:47
53:55
|
(50) (34) |
1:33
55:28
|
(16) (34) |
0:14
55:42
|
(58)
(34)
|
Трояновский Иван (2001) II СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
35 | 00:56:45 (14:11 min/km) | +21:00 |
3:16
3:16
|
(34) (34) |
6:20
9:36
|
(35) (29) |
7:06
16:42
|
(67) (48) |
2:49
19:31
|
(35) (47) |
4:22
23:53
|
(26) (41) |
3:23
27:16
|
(61) (41) |
6:08
33:24
|
(23) (36) |
4:13
37:37
|
(36) (33) |
4:26
42:03
|
(40) (33) |
3:53
45:56
|
(29) (31) |
8:25
54:21
|
(52) (35) |
2:09
56:30
|
(67) (35) |
0:15
56:45
|
(68)
(35)
|
Бытин Вадим (2000) I МАОУ ДОД Светлый |
||
|
36 | 00:58:05 (14:31 min/km) | +22:20 |
3:24
3:24
|
(43) (43) |
8:06
11:30
|
(55) (48) |
3:58
15:28
|
(25) (38) |
2:00
17:28
|
(3) (32) |
3:51
21:19
|
(13) (25) |
2:32
23:51
|
(3) (23) |
6:04
29:55
|
(21) (20) |
3:58
33:53
|
(24) (21) |
3:53
37:46
|
(25) (19) |
4:32
42:18
|
(56) (21) |
14:14
56:32
|
(69) (38) |
1:21
57:53
|
(1) (36) |
0:12
58:05
|
(22)
(36)
|
Красовский Никита (2000) II 2 ГБОУ РДООЦТКиЭ |
||
|
37 | 00:58:12 (14:33 min/km) | +22:27 |
4:11
4:11
|
(57) (57) |
7:13
11:24
|
(48) (47) |
4:14
15:38
|
(34) (42) |
3:17
18:55
|
(53) (43) |
4:27
23:22
|
(28) (37) |
2:53
26:15
|
(26) (35) |
9:00
35:15
|
(65) (44) |
5:59
41:14
|
(63) (45) |
6:30
47:44
|
(66) (47) |
4:39
52:23
|
(58) (48) |
3:38
56:01
|
(17) (36) |
1:56
57:57
|
(52) (37) |
0:15
58:12
|
(68)
(37)
|
Дегтярев Илья (2001) II МКОУ ЦДЮТиЭ |
||
|
38 | 00:58:33 (14:38 min/km) | +22:48 |
7:51
7:51
|
(83) (83) |
6:18
14:09
|
(32) (62) |
4:35
18:44
|
(40) (57) |
2:21
21:05
|
(22) (53) |
4:40
25:45
|
(35) (50) |
3:03
28:48
|
(43) (48) |
8:02
36:50
|
(60) (47) |
5:41
42:31
|
(61) (51) |
5:08
47:39
|
(51) (46) |
5:30
53:09
|
(67) (51) |
3:19
56:28
|
(12) (37) |
1:54
58:22
|
(49) (38) |
0:11
58:33
|
(7)
(38)
|
Ласточкин Юрий (2001) III ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
39 | 00:59:18 (14:50 min/km) | +23:33 |
3:29
3:29
|
(44) (44) |
7:24
10:53
|
(51) (44) |
4:10
15:03
|
(31) (37) |
2:39
17:42
|
(27) (34) |
3:45
21:27
|
(8) (26) |
3:18
24:45
|
(59) (26) |
6:48
31:33
|
(38) (25) |
4:45
36:18
|
(51) (26) |
3:44
40:02
|
(20) (24) |
4:19
44:21
|
(47) (26) |
12:39
57:00
|
(63) (39) |
2:05
59:05
|
(61) (39) |
0:13
59:18
|
(43)
(39)
|
Войнов Егор (2000) IIIю СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
40 | 00:59:36 (14:54 min/km) | +23:51 |
4:28
4:28
|
(64) (64) |
8:01
12:29
|
(54) (55) |
4:09
16:38
|
(30) (47) |
3:00
19:38
|
(45) (49) |
3:54
23:32
|
(16) (40) |
3:13
26:45
|
(52) (37) |
6:12
32:57
|
(24) (33) |
3:34
36:31
|
(16) (28) |
7:40
44:11
|
(78) (39) |
4:20
48:31
|
(49) (40) |
9:08
57:39
|
(57) (40) |
1:38
59:17
|
(32) (40) |
0:19
59:36
|
(78)
(40)
|
Федоров Максим (2000) II ГБОУЛига Жулебино |
||
|
41 | 01:00:59 (15:15 min/km) | +25:14 |
3:22
3:22
|
(38) (38) |
8:48
12:10
|
(58) (51) |
3:21
15:31
|
(14) (40) |
3:05
18:36
|
(47) (42) |
9:13
27:49
|
(78) (53) |
2:58
30:47
|
(35) (51) |
7:42
38:29
|
(56) (54) |
4:41
43:10
|
(48) (53) |
3:12
46:22
|
(5) (43) |
6:00
52:22
|
(71) (47) |
6:51
59:13
|
(46) (42) |
1:35
1:00:48
|
(22) (42) |
0:11
1:00:59
|
(7)
(41)
|
Дещеня Никита (2000) II МБУ ДОД КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
42 | 01:02:00 (15:30 min/km) | +26:15 |
4:27
4:27
|
(63) (63) |
7:20
11:47
|
(50) (49) |
3:08
14:55
|
(9) (34) |
2:19
17:14
|
(17) (31) |
5:37
22:51
|
(55) (33) |
11:38
34:29
|
(81) (62) |
8:25
42:54
|
(61) (64) |
4:21
47:15
|
(41) (62) |
4:25
51:40
|
(39) (60) |
3:11
54:51
|
(16) (56) |
5:09
1:00:00
|
(29) (45) |
1:47
1:01:47
|
(41) (43) |
0:13
1:02:00
|
(43)
(42)
|
Гончаров Никита (2000) III ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
43 | 01:02:02 (15:31 min/km) | +26:17 |
2:46
2:46
|
(14) (14) |
6:49
9:35
|
(44) (28) |
5:08
14:43
|
(45) (31) |
3:12
17:55
|
(51) (36) |
5:17
23:12
|
(49) (36) |
3:46
26:58
|
(69) (39) |
9:12
36:10
|
(66) (46) |
5:26
41:36
|
(58) (47) |
6:16
47:52
|
(63) (48) |
5:59
53:51
|
(70) (55) |
6:01
59:52
|
(42) (44) |
1:57
1:01:49
|
(53) (44) |
0:13
1:02:02
|
(43)
(43)
|
Савельев Дмитрий (2001) III МБУ ДОД КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
||
|
44 | 01:03:42 (15:56 min/km) | +27:57 |
4:29
4:29
|
(65) (65) |
6:06
10:35
|
(30) (39) |
5:48
16:23
|
(50) (46) |
3:08
19:31
|
(48) (47) |
4:44
24:15
|
(39) (43) |
3:03
27:18
|
(43) (43) |
8:27
35:45
|
(62) (45) |
4:04
39:49
|
(30) (39) |
4:06
43:55
|
(33) (38) |
4:22
48:17
|
(50) (39) |
13:37
1:01:54
|
(66) (46) |
1:35
1:03:29
|
(22) (45) |
0:13
1:03:42
|
(43)
(44)
|
Турченко Фёдор (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
45 | 01:04:13 (16:03 min/km) | +28:28 |
3:43
3:43
|
(49) (49) |
8:28
12:11
|
(56) (52) |
4:55
17:06
|
(44) (52) |
4:30
21:36
|
(68) (55) |
6:23
27:59
|
(61) (54) |
3:06
31:05
|
(45) (53) |
7:48
38:53
|
(57) (56) |
4:17
43:10
|
(39) (53) |
4:57
48:07
|
(47) (49) |
4:05
52:12
|
(36) (46) |
7:36
59:48
|
(49) (43) |
3:53
1:03:41
|
(80) (46) |
0:32
1:04:13
|
(79)
(45)
|
Сгибнев Михаил (2000) II ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70 |
||
|
46 | 01:04:39 (16:10 min/km) | +28:54 |
4:16
4:16
|
(60) (60) |
10:22
14:38
|
(69) (65) |
7:28
22:06
|
(69) (66) |
5:58
28:04
|
(78) (71) |
4:25
32:29
|
(27) (66) |
3:15
35:44
|
(55) (66) |
7:50
43:34
|
(58) (66) |
5:56
49:30
|
(62) (65) |
4:01
53:31
|
(29) (62) |
3:41
57:12
|
(22) (60) |
5:12
1:02:24
|
(30) (47) |
2:02
1:04:26
|
(57) (47) |
0:13
1:04:39
|
(43)
(46)
|
Ещенков Антон (2001) Iю МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 7 |
||
|
46 | 01:04:39 (16:10 min/km) | +28:54 |
3:32
3:32
|
(45) (45) |
6:48
10:20
|
(43) (37) |
6:34
16:54
|
(62) (49) |
2:33
19:27
|
(26) (46) |
4:49
24:16
|
(43) (44) |
3:48
28:04
|
(70) (46) |
9:34
37:38
|
(68) (49) |
5:28
43:06
|
(59) (52) |
3:54
47:00
|
(27) (45) |
4:19
51:19
|
(47) (44) |
11:33
1:02:52
|
(60) (49) |
1:34
1:04:26
|
(20) (47) |
0:13
1:04:39
|
(43)
(46)
|
Куприянов Вячеслав (2000) Iю ГБОУ Балт.берег |
||
|
48 | 01:04:42 (16:11 min/km) | +28:57 |
3:12
3:12
|
(31) (31) |
6:30
9:42
|
(38) (30) |
8:31
18:13
|
(73) (55) |
3:20
21:33
|
(54) (54) |
6:49
28:22
|
(64) (55) |
3:02
31:24
|
(40) (54) |
6:59
38:23
|
(44) (53) |
3:39
42:02
|
(18) (49) |
7:30
49:32
|
(77) (55) |
3:54
53:26
|
(31) (54) |
9:24
1:02:50
|
(58) (48) |
1:41
1:04:31
|
(37) (49) |
0:11
1:04:42
|
(7)
(48)
|
Коваленко Семён (2000) II КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ |
||
|
49 | 01:06:07 (16:32 min/km) | +30:22 |
2:49
2:49
|
(15) (15) |
7:14
10:03
|
(49) (34) |
13:22
23:25
|
(80) (68) |
2:51
26:16
|
(38) (65) |
5:23
31:39
|
(52) (64) |
2:54
34:33
|
(30) (64) |
7:05
41:38
|
(45) (63) |
4:24
46:02
|
(42) (61) |
8:10
54:12
|
(79) (64) |
3:11
57:23
|
(16) (61) |
6:02
1:03:25
|
(43) (50) |
2:26
1:05:51
|
(73) (50) |
0:16
1:06:07
|
(74)
(49)
|
Князев Антон (2000) III ГАОУ ДОД РКДЮЦСиТ |
||
|
50 | 01:06:34 (16:39 min/km) | +30:49 |
2:42
2:42
|
(12) (12) |
13:01
15:43
|
(76) (70) |
4:21
20:04
|
(36) (60) |
2:46
22:50
|
(33) (58) |
4:28
27:18
|
(29) (51) |
2:47
30:05
|
(13) (50) |
7:40
37:45
|
(55) (51) |
9:44
47:29
|
(80) (63) |
6:27
53:56
|
(65) (63) |
4:00
57:56
|
(33) (62) |
6:18
1:04:14
|
(45) (51) |
2:08
1:06:22
|
(65) (51) |
0:12
1:06:34
|
(22)
(50)
|
Лакомкин Андрей (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
51 | 01:06:53 (16:43 min/km) | +31:08 |
6:57
6:57
|
(80) (80) |
10:21
17:18
|
(68) (77) |
6:10
23:28
|
(59) (69) |
3:53
27:21
|
(62) (70) |
10:25
37:46
|
(79) (74) |
2:50
40:36
|
(18) (71) |
6:45
47:21
|
(36) (68) |
4:11
51:32
|
(35) (67) |
5:21
56:53
|
(54) (67) |
4:23
1:01:16
|
(51) (65) |
3:46
1:05:02
|
(18) (52) |
1:40
1:06:42
|
(36) (52) |
0:11
1:06:53
|
(7)
(51)
|
Минеев Кирилл (2000) III ОГБОУ ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
52 | 01:07:03 (16:46 min/km) | +31:18 |
9:22
9:22
|
(84) (84) |
6:30
15:52
|
(38) (71) |
5:57
21:49
|
(55) (65) |
3:28
25:17
|
(56) (63) |
5:41
30:58
|
(57) (62) |
2:53
33:51
|
(26) (61) |
6:56
40:47
|
(43) (61) |
5:10
45:57
|
(56) (60) |
3:43
49:40
|
(18) (57) |
8:23
58:03
|
(79) (63) |
7:03
1:05:06
|
(47) (54) |
1:44
1:06:50
|
(39) (53) |
0:13
1:07:03
|
(43)
(52)
|
Керносеев Михаил (2000) I ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
53 | 01:07:24 (16:51 min/km) | +31:39 |
3:44
3:44
|
(51) (51) |
9:27
13:11
|
(62) (60) |
3:50
17:01
|
(21) (50) |
4:37
21:38
|
(72) (56) |
5:40
27:18
|
(56) (51) |
3:31
30:49
|
(63) (52) |
7:25
38:14
|
(51) (52) |
4:13
42:27
|
(36) (50) |
6:08
48:35
|
(61) (52) |
3:25
52:00
|
(19) (45) |
13:03
1:05:03
|
(65) (53) |
2:06
1:07:09
|
(63) (54) |
0:15
1:07:24
|
(68)
(53)
|
Меканин Илья (2000) II МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
54 | 01:07:53 (16:58 min/km) | +32:08 |
4:56
4:56
|
(68) (68) |
11:12
16:08
|
(73) (73) |
8:11
24:19
|
(72) (72) |
2:46
27:05
|
(33) (69) |
4:16
31:21
|
(24) (63) |
3:11
34:32
|
(49) (63) |
6:31
41:03
|
(32) (62) |
4:29
45:32
|
(44) (59) |
5:03
50:35
|
(49) (59) |
5:12
55:47
|
(65) (58) |
9:51
1:05:38
|
(59) (55) |
2:03
1:07:41
|
(58) (55) |
0:12
1:07:53
|
(22)
(54)
|
Родионов Михаил (2000) I ГБОУЛига Жулебино |
||
|
55 | 01:08:00 (17:00 min/km) | +32:15 |
5:22
5:22
|
(74) (74) |
6:28
11:50
|
(37) (50) |
3:42
15:32
|
(18) (41) |
2:51
18:23
|
(38) (39) |
4:09
22:32
|
(22) (29) |
3:17
25:49
|
(56) (31) |
9:14
35:03
|
(67) (43) |
5:14
40:17
|
(57) (42) |
4:03
44:20
|
(31) (40) |
4:15
48:35
|
(44) (41) |
17:26
1:06:01
|
(75) (58) |
1:43
1:07:44
|
(38) (56) |
0:16
1:08:00
|
(74)
(55)
|
Колтунов Леонид (2001) III ГБОУ Балт.берег |
||
|
56 | 01:08:03 (17:01 min/km) | +32:18 |
5:01
5:01
|
(71) (71) |
5:13
10:14
|
(14) (36) |
3:43
13:57
|
(19) (26) |
3:11
17:08
|
(50) (30) |
5:16
22:24
|
(47) (28) |
3:09
25:33
|
(47) (29) |
6:23
31:56
|
(29) (27) |
7:57
39:53
|
(74) (41) |
7:00
46:53
|
(72) (44) |
3:50
50:43
|
(28) (43) |
15:30
1:06:13
|
(74) (59) |
1:36
1:07:49
|
(26) (57) |
0:14
1:08:03
|
(58)
(56)
|
Глушенков Глеб (2001) II МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
57 | 01:08:17 (17:04 min/km) | +32:32 |
5:53
5:53
|
(77) (77) |
10:20
16:13
|
(67) (74) |
7:41
23:54
|
(70) (71) |
2:44
26:38
|
(30) (67) |
3:46
30:24
|
(9) (61) |
3:19
33:43
|
(60) (60) |
6:48
40:31
|
(38) (59) |
4:45
45:16
|
(51) (57) |
3:48
49:04
|
(23) (54) |
4:09
53:13
|
(39) (52) |
12:45
1:05:58
|
(64) (57) |
2:08
1:08:06
|
(65) (58) |
0:11
1:08:17
|
(7)
(57)
|
Маров Максим (2001) IIIю СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
58 | 01:08:20 (17:05 min/km) | +32:35 |
3:38
3:38
|
(47) (47) |
14:09
17:47
|
(78) (78) |
9:23
27:10
|
(76) (78) |
4:52
32:02
|
(74) (77) |
4:38
36:40
|
(34) (71) |
3:29
40:09
|
(62) (70) |
7:25
47:34
|
(51) (69) |
4:08
51:42
|
(33) (68) |
5:29
57:11
|
(58) (68) |
4:12
1:01:23
|
(42) (66) |
5:18
1:06:41
|
(34) (60) |
1:27
1:08:08
|
(5) (59) |
0:12
1:08:20
|
(22)
(58)
|
Беляев Илья (2000) IIю ГБОУ ДОД Калинка |
||
|
59 | 01:08:51 (17:13 min/km) | +33:06 |
2:57
2:57
|
(22) (22) |
9:31
12:28
|
(63) (54) |
6:41
19:09
|
(63) (58) |
4:09
23:18
|
(66) (59) |
6:13
29:31
|
(60) (59) |
2:51
32:22
|
(23) (58) |
7:31
39:53
|
(54) (58) |
10:07
50:00
|
(81) (66) |
6:32
56:32
|
(68) (66) |
4:34
1:01:06
|
(57) (64) |
4:49
1:05:55
|
(27) (56) |
2:42
1:08:37
|
(75) (60) |
0:14
1:08:51
|
(58)
(59)
|
Михайлов Олег (2000) II ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ |
||
|
60 | 01:09:00 (17:15 min/km) | +33:15 |
3:03
3:03
|
(26) (26) |
6:46
9:49
|
(41) (31) |
5:13
15:02
|
(46) (36) |
3:28
18:30
|
(56) (41) |
6:46
25:16
|
(62) (48) |
3:12
28:28
|
(51) (47) |
6:14
34:42
|
(25) (42) |
6:30
41:12
|
(65) (44) |
6:58
48:10
|
(71) (50) |
4:46
52:56
|
(60) (50) |
13:48
1:06:44
|
(67) (61) |
2:04
1:08:48
|
(60) (61) |
0:12
1:09:00
|
(22)
(60)
|
Аксянов Даниил (2001) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 2 |
||
|
61 | 01:09:47 (17:27 min/km) | +34:02 |
2:49
2:49
|
(15) (15) |
9:55
12:44
|
(65) (57) |
4:24
17:08
|
(37) (53) |
2:07
19:15
|
(9) (45) |
3:53
23:08
|
(15) (35) |
2:48
25:56
|
(15) (32) |
5:57
31:53
|
(16) (26) |
3:11
35:04
|
(9) (23) |
3:32
38:36
|
(12) (22) |
2:51
41:27
|
(10) (18) |
26:21
1:07:48
|
(80) (62) |
1:47
1:09:35
|
(41) (62) |
0:12
1:09:47
|
(22)
(61)
|
Ямаев Алексей (2000) II ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
||
|
62 | 01:09:56 (17:29 min/km) | +34:11 |
7:02
7:02
|
(81) (81) |
5:13
12:15
|
(14) (53) |
3:44
15:59
|
(20) (45) |
3:10
19:09
|
(49) (44) |
5:18
24:27
|
(51) (46) |
3:08
27:35
|
(46) (44) |
6:22
33:57
|
(27) (40) |
7:58
41:55
|
(75) (48) |
7:01
48:56
|
(73) (53) |
3:53
52:49
|
(29) (49) |
15:24
1:08:13
|
(73) (63) |
1:33
1:09:46
|
(16) (63) |
0:10
1:09:56
|
(1)
(62)
|
Шунин Никита (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 |
||
|
63 | 01:12:20 (18:05 min/km) | +36:35 |
3:12
3:12
|
(31) (31) |
9:35
12:47
|
(64) (58) |
5:49
18:36
|
(52) (56) |
3:41
22:17
|
(59) (57) |
6:59
29:16
|
(68) (58) |
2:49
32:05
|
(17) (57) |
6:39
38:44
|
(34) (55) |
6:45
45:29
|
(70) (58) |
4:32
50:01
|
(43) (58) |
14:52
1:04:53
|
(80) (69) |
4:17
1:09:10
|
(24) (64) |
2:59
1:12:09
|
(78) (64) |
0:11
1:12:20
|
(7)
(63)
|
Кузнецов Антон (2000) II МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ 9 |
||
|
64 | 01:12:40 (18:10 min/km) | +36:55 |
3:43
3:43
|
(49) (49) |
6:56
10:39
|
(46) (40) |
6:25
17:04
|
(60) (51) |
3:57
21:01
|
(63) (52) |
4:42
25:43
|
(38) (49) |
3:41
29:24
|
(68) (49) |
11:09
40:33
|
(74) (60) |
4:27
45:00
|
(43) (56) |
4:39
49:39
|
(44) (56) |
6:03
55:42
|
(72) (57) |
14:54
1:10:36
|
(71) (65) |
1:53
1:12:29
|
(47) (65) |
0:11
1:12:40
|
(7)
(64)
|
Лобанов Даниил (2001) II ГБОУ Балт.берег |
||
|
65 | 01:13:46 (18:27 min/km) | +38:01 |
3:22
3:22
|
(38) (38) |
13:03
16:25
|
(77) (75) |
6:47
23:12
|
(64) (67) |
3:31
26:43
|
(58) (68) |
7:28
34:11
|
(69) (68) |
3:51
38:02
|
(71) (67) |
8:46
46:48
|
(64) (67) |
5:02
51:50
|
(54) (69) |
6:50
58:40
|
(70) (70) |
4:28
1:03:08
|
(55) (68) |
8:33
1:11:41
|
(53) (66) |
1:51
1:13:32
|
(46) (66) |
0:14
1:13:46
|
(58)
(65)
|
Шанин Александр (2001) III МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
66 | 01:14:24 (18:36 min/km) | +38:39 |
3:38
3:38
|
(47) (47) |
9:14
12:52
|
(60) (59) |
8:01
20:53
|
(71) (62) |
2:59
23:52
|
(43) (60) |
7:49
31:41
|
(71) (65) |
3:17
34:58
|
(56) (65) |
7:59
42:57
|
(59) (65) |
5:06
48:03
|
(55) (64) |
4:40
52:43
|
(45) (61) |
4:10
56:53
|
(40) (59) |
14:57
1:11:50
|
(72) (67) |
2:22
1:14:12
|
(72) (67) |
0:12
1:14:24
|
(22)
(66)
|
Платонов Дмитрий (2001) IIIю СДЮШОР3 |
||
|
67 | 01:17:40 (19:25 min/km) | +41:55 |
4:58
4:58
|
(69) (69) |
9:23
14:21
|
(61) (63) |
6:57
21:18
|
(65) (63) |
4:59
26:17
|
(76) (66) |
6:53
33:10
|
(66) (67) |
5:05
38:15
|
(77) (68) |
10:18
48:33
|
(71) (70) |
6:39
55:12
|
(68) (71) |
7:18
1:02:30
|
(74) (71) |
7:40
1:10:10
|
(77) (71) |
5:23
1:15:33
|
(36) (69) |
1:53
1:17:26
|
(47) (68) |
0:14
1:17:40
|
(58)
(67)
|
Аксёнов Глеб (2001) Iю ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ2 |
||
|
68 | 01:17:54 (19:29 min/km) | +42:09 |
3:23
3:23
|
(42) (42) |
11:27
14:50
|
(74) (67) |
6:32
21:22
|
(61) (64) |
3:13
24:35
|
(52) (62) |
5:17
29:52
|
(49) (60) |
3:14
33:06
|
(54) (59) |
6:14
39:20
|
(25) (57) |
3:51
43:11
|
(21) (55) |
5:15
48:26
|
(52) (51) |
4:56
53:22
|
(64) (53) |
22:45
1:16:07
|
(79) (70) |
1:35
1:17:42
|
(22) (69) |
0:12
1:17:54
|
(22)
(68)
|
Прокудин Никита (2000) I МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
69 | 01:17:57 (19:29 min/km) | +42:12 |
5:08
5:08
|
(73) (73) |
10:27
15:35
|
(70) (69) |
9:26
25:01
|
(77) (76) |
6:31
31:32
|
(82) (76) |
5:52
37:24
|
(59) (72) |
3:37
41:01
|
(66) (73) |
10:06
51:07
|
(69) (73) |
7:48
58:55
|
(73) (73) |
5:22
1:04:17
|
(55) (72) |
5:31
1:09:48
|
(68) (70) |
5:37
1:15:25
|
(40) (68) |
2:19
1:17:44
|
(70) (70) |
0:13
1:17:57
|
(43)
(69)
|
Игнатьев Роман (2001) Iю ГБОУ ДОД Роза Ве2 |
||
|
70 | 01:19:08 (19:47 min/km) | +43:23 |
2:49
2:49
|
(15) (15) |
23:20
26:09
|
(83) (83) |
4:05
30:14
|
(27) (79) |
4:37
34:51
|
(72) (79) |
5:50
40:41
|
(58) (76) |
2:53
43:34
|
(26) (76) |
13:30
57:04
|
(78) (76) |
4:42
1:01:46
|
(49) (75) |
4:45
1:06:31
|
(46) (74) |
4:06
1:10:37
|
(37) (72) |
6:16
1:16:53
|
(44) (71) |
2:05
1:18:58
|
(61) (71) |
0:10
1:19:08
|
(1)
(70)
|
Боголюбов Кирилл (2001) Iю ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
71 | 01:20:04 (20:01 min/km) | +44:19 |
4:20
4:20
|
(62) (62) |
12:06
16:26
|
(75) (76) |
7:03
23:29
|
(66) (70) |
4:53
28:22
|
(75) (72) |
6:52
35:14
|
(65) (69) |
4:32
39:46
|
(74) (69) |
10:54
50:40
|
(73) (72) |
6:30
57:10
|
(65) (72) |
7:25
1:04:35
|
(76) (73) |
7:46
1:12:21
|
(78) (74) |
5:24
1:17:45
|
(38) (72) |
2:03
1:19:48
|
(58) (72) |
0:16
1:20:04
|
(74)
(71)
|
Шлихтер Михаил (2001) IIю ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ2 |
||
|
72 | 01:23:47 (20:57 min/km) | +48:02 |
4:10
4:10
|
(56) (56) |
6:58
11:08
|
(47) (46) |
13:43
24:51
|
(81) (74) |
4:07
28:58
|
(65) (73) |
8:46
37:44
|
(77) (73) |
3:59
41:43
|
(72) (74) |
13:27
55:10
|
(77) (75) |
8:54
1:04:04
|
(79) (76) |
5:06
1:09:10
|
(50) (76) |
7:15
1:16:25
|
(76) (75) |
5:14
1:21:39
|
(32) (73) |
1:55
1:23:34
|
(51) (73) |
0:13
1:23:47
|
(43)
(72)
|
Чесноков Андрей (2001) Iю МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР72 |
||
|
73 | 01:25:06 (21:17 min/km) | +49:21 |
3:33
3:33
|
(46) (46) |
15:57
19:30
|
(79) (79) |
7:16
26:46
|
(68) (77) |
6:30
33:16
|
(81) (78) |
5:35
38:51
|
(54) (75) |
3:36
42:27
|
(65) (75) |
7:15
49:42
|
(48) (71) |
3:51
53:33
|
(21) (70) |
4:22
57:55
|
(38) (69) |
3:46
1:01:41
|
(26) (67) |
20:54
1:22:35
|
(77) (74) |
2:17
1:24:52
|
(69) (74) |
0:14
1:25:06
|
(58)
(73)
|
Солуянов Георгий (2000) Iю ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС |
||
|
74 | 01:28:56 (22:14 min/km) | +53:11 |
5:03
5:03
|
(72) (72) |
10:11
15:14
|
(66) (68) |
9:32
24:46
|
(78) (73) |
4:27
29:13
|
(67) (74) |
6:47
36:00
|
(63) (70) |
4:55
40:55
|
(76) (72) |
11:56
52:51
|
(75) (74) |
8:22
1:01:13
|
(77) (74) |
6:06
1:07:19
|
(60) (75) |
4:23
1:11:42
|
(51) (73) |
14:09
1:25:51
|
(68) (75) |
2:53
1:28:44
|
(76) (75) |
0:12
1:28:56
|
(22)
(74)
|
Соболев Андрей (2000) IIIю БОУ СДЮСШОР 10 |
||
|
75 | 01:32:22 (23:06 min/km) | +56:37 |
5:26
5:26
|
(75) (75) |
10:34
16:00
|
(71) (72) |
8:58
24:58
|
(75) (75) |
4:34
29:32
|
(70) (75) |
13:40
43:12
|
(81) (77) |
4:15
47:27
|
(73) (77) |
15:28
1:02:55
|
(81) (77) |
5:36
1:08:31
|
(60) (77) |
9:29
1:18:00
|
(80) (77) |
6:45
1:24:45
|
(75) (76) |
5:25
1:30:10
|
(39) (76) |
1:57
1:32:07
|
(53) (76) |
0:15
1:32:22
|
(68)
(75)
|
Куликов Александр (2000) II ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ2 |
||
|
76 | 01:46:56 (26:44 min/km) | +1:11:11 |
6:53
6:53
|
(79) (79) |
16:41
23:34
|
(81) (81) |
25:33
49:07
|
(83) (82) |
4:30
53:37
|
(68) (82) |
7:57
1:01:34
|
(73) (81) |
5:26
1:07:00
|
(79) (80) |
13:48
1:20:48
|
(79) (80) |
6:39
1:27:27
|
(68) (80) |
6:13
1:33:40
|
(62) (80) |
4:49
1:38:29
|
(61) (79) |
5:12
1:43:41
|
(30) (77) |
3:01
1:46:42
|
(79) (77) |
0:14
1:46:56
|
(58)
(76)
|
Кравцов Валентин (2000) IIю БОУ СДЮСШОР 10 |
||
|
77 | 01:48:39 (27:10 min/km) | +1:12:54 |
6:29
6:29
|
(78) (78) |
16:01
22:30
|
(80) (80) |
10:53
33:23
|
(79) (81) |
6:41
40:04
|
(83) (81) |
7:59
48:03
|
(74) (78) |
5:23
53:26
|
(78) (78) |
10:08
1:03:34
|
(70) (78) |
8:41
1:12:15
|
(78) (78) |
6:36
1:18:51
|
(69) (78) |
5:55
1:24:46
|
(69) (77) |
21:18
1:46:04
|
(78) (78) |
2:21
1:48:25
|
(71) (78) |
0:14
1:48:39
|
(58)
(77)
|
Усков Евгений (2001) IIю МБОУ СДЮСШОР 18 3 |
||
|
78 | 01:50:52 (27:43 min/km) | +1:15:07 |
4:15
4:15
|
(58) (58) |
23:24
27:39
|
(84) (84) |
25:26
53:05
|
(82) (83) |
4:36
57:41
|
(71) (83) |
7:43
1:05:24
|
(70) (82) |
5:35
1:10:59
|
(80) (81) |
13:51
1:24:50
|
(80) (81) |
6:35
1:31:25
|
(67) (81) |
6:17
1:37:42
|
(64) (81) |
4:42
1:42:24
|
(59) (80) |
5:18
1:47:42
|
(34) (79) |
2:58
1:50:40
|
(77) (79) |
0:12
1:50:52
|
(22)
(78)
|
Каргин Александр (2000) Iю ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ3 |
||
|
79 | 01:51:46 (27:57 min/km) | +1:16:01 |
4:17
4:17
|
(61) (61) |
20:03
24:20
|
(82) (82) |
8:42
33:02
|
(74) (80) |
6:22
39:24
|
(79) (80) |
11:24
50:48
|
(80) (79) |
4:52
55:40
|
(75) (79) |
12:40
1:08:20
|
(76) (79) |
8:17
1:16:37
|
(76) (79) |
6:31
1:23:08
|
(67) (79) |
6:43
1:29:51
|
(74) (78) |
19:44
1:49:35
|
(76) (80) |
1:59
1:51:34
|
(55) (80) |
0:12
1:51:46
|
(22)
(79)
|
Васильев Тимофей (2000) IIю ГБОУ ЦО СПб ГДТЮ3 |
||
|
- | - |
7:07
7:07
|
(82) (82) |
5:30
12:37
|
(20) (56) |
4:32
17:09
|
(39) (54) |
3:01
20:10
|
(46) (51) |
37:00
57:10
|
(82) (80) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лебедев Роман (2000) III ГБОУ ДОД Роза Вет |
|||
|
- | - |
4:50
4:50
|
(67) (67) |
6:07
10:57
|
(31) (45) |
4:42
15:39
|
(43) (43) |
2:09
17:48
|
(10) (35) |
6:54
24:42
|
(67) (47) |
3:02
27:44
|
(40) (45) |
5:53
33:37
|
(14) (38) |
4:43
38:20
|
(50) (37) |
16:46
55:06
|
(81) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карамышев Иван (2000) I МБУ ДОД КДЮСШ ЧТЗ |
|||
|
- | - |
5:33
5:33
|
(76) (76) |
8:59
14:32
|
(59) (64) |
6:06
20:38
|
(57) (61) |
3:20
23:58
|
(54) (61) |
4:47
28:45
|
(41) (56) |
2:57
31:42
|
(34) (55) |
5:52
37:34
|
(13) (48) |
3:59
41:33
|
(25) (46) |
4:11
45:44
|
(37) (42) |
3:44
49:28
|
(23) (42) |
8:16
57:44
|
(51) (41) |
2:07
59:51
|
(64) (41) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Полицковой Александр (2000) III ГБОУДОД ОДЮСШ Чел |
|||
|
- | - |
2:44
2:44
|
(13) (13) |
5:17
8:01
|
(16) (11) |
2:28
10:29
|
(3) (5) |
2:44
13:13
|
(30) (8) |
58:42
1:11:55
|
(83) (83) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митяков Сергей (2000) I КГБОУ ХКЦРТДиЮ |
|||
|
- | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(55) (55) |
10:45
14:48
|
(72) (66) |
59:11
1:13:59
|
(84) (84) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Медянцев Дмитрий (2001) Iю МБОУ ДОД СДЮШОР 7 |