Россия, Новгородская область, Валдай
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:56 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 59) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 (111) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:39 (12:16 min/km) | - |
5:39
5:39
|
(2) (2) |
3:30
9:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:26
12:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:53
15:28
|
(6) (1) |
3:28
18:56
|
(3) (1) |
1:14
20:10
|
(4) (1) |
2:59
23:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
25:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
26:48
|
(6) (1) |
1:54
28:42
|
(14) (2) |
1:48
30:30
|
(1) (1) |
0:09
30:39
|
(2)
(1)
|
Кольцова Маргарита Тверская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:32:26 (12:58 min/km) | +1:47 |
5:48
5:48
|
(3) (3) |
4:04
9:52
|
(2) (2) |
4:22
14:14
|
(5) (2) |
2:30
16:44
|
(2) (2) |
2:50
19:34
|
(1) (2) |
1:15
20:49
|
(6) (2) |
3:14
24:03
|
(4) (2) |
1:59
26:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:15
27:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
28:24
|
(2) (1) |
3:54
32:18
|
(17) (3) |
0:08
32:26
|
(1)
(2)
|
Казанцева Алина (1952) Новгородская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:32:26 (12:58 min/km) | +1:47 |
5:31
5:31
|
(1) (1) |
5:15
10:46
|
(5) (3) |
4:31
15:17
|
(6) (3) |
2:21
17:38
|
(1) (3) |
3:35
21:13
|
(4) (3) |
1:05
22:18
|
(1) (3) |
3:04
25:22
|
(2) (3) |
2:17
27:39
|
(6) (3) |
1:14
28:53
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
30:15
|
(6) (3) |
2:01
32:16
|
(3) (2) |
0:10
32:26
|
(7)
(2)
|
Ларичкина Людмила (1953) ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
4 | 00:37:01 (14:48 min/km) | +6:22 |
8:27
8:27
|
(7) (7) |
5:49
14:16
|
(9) (7) |
3:57
18:13
|
(3) (7) |
2:55
21:08
|
(7) (7) |
3:52
25:00
|
(8) (6) |
1:19
26:19
|
(7) (6) |
3:25
29:44
|
(8) (7) |
2:13
31:57
|
(5) (5) |
1:49
33:46
|
(10) (4) |
1:05
34:51
|
(1) (4) |
2:00
36:51
|
(2) (4) |
0:10
37:01
|
(7)
(4)
|
Коткова Эльвира (1954) МО Королёв |
||
|
5 | 00:38:13 (15:17 min/km) | +7:34 |
6:24
6:24
|
(4) (4) |
6:34
12:58
|
(11) (5) |
4:37
17:35
|
(8) (5) |
2:47
20:22
|
(5) (6) |
3:44
24:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
25:36
|
(10) (5) |
4:01
29:37
|
(10) (5) |
2:43
32:20
|
(13) (6) |
1:51
34:11
|
(11) (6) |
1:27
35:38
|
(9) (6) |
2:25
38:03
|
(6) (5) |
0:10
38:13
|
(7)
(5)
|
Чижикова Людмила (1951) Москва ЮЗАО |
||
|
6 | 00:38:14 (15:18 min/km) | +7:35 |
8:16
8:16
|
(6) (6) |
5:34
13:50
|
(6) (6) |
3:54
17:44
|
(2) (6) |
2:30
20:14
|
(2) (5) |
5:11
25:25
|
(15) (7) |
1:09
26:34
|
(2) (7) |
3:06
29:40
|
(3) (6) |
2:40
32:20
|
(12) (6) |
1:34
33:54
|
(4) (5) |
1:40
35:34
|
(12) (5) |
2:30
38:04
|
(8) (6) |
0:10
38:14
|
(7)
(6)
|
Писарева Татьяна (1953) Курск-Ветераны |
||
|
7 | 00:39:26 (15:46 min/km) | +8:47 |
9:14
9:14
|
(9) (9) |
5:39
14:53
|
(8) (8) |
4:01
18:54
|
(4) (8) |
2:35
21:29
|
(4) (8) |
5:00
26:29
|
(13) (8) |
1:19
27:48
|
(7) (8) |
3:15
31:03
|
(5) (8) |
2:26
33:29
|
(7) (8) |
1:47
35:16
|
(8) (7) |
1:33
36:49
|
(10) (7) |
2:27
39:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:10
39:26
|
(7)
(7)
|
Шарова Александра (1952) Саров СК РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ |
||
|
8 | 00:39:29 (15:48 min/km) | +8:50 |
6:46
6:46
|
(5) (5) |
5:05
11:51
|
(4) (4) |
5:00
16:51
|
(10) (4) |
3:13
20:04
|
(11) (4) |
3:14
23:18
|
(2) (4) |
1:12
24:30
|
(3) (4) |
3:22
27:52
|
(7) (4) |
2:12
30:04
|
(4) (4) |
5:46
35:50
|
(17) (8) |
1:26
37:16
|
(8) (8) |
2:03
39:19
|
(4) (8) |
0:10
39:29
|
(7)
(8)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) Москва Кунцево |
||
|
9 | 00:41:56 (16:46 min/km) | +11:17 |
9:43
9:43
|
(11) (11) |
5:38
15:21
|
(7) (9) |
5:05
20:26
|
(12) (9) |
3:17
23:43
|
(13) (9) |
4:00
27:43
|
(9) (9) |
1:14
28:57
|
(4) (9) |
3:18
32:15
|
(6) (9) |
2:36
34:51
|
(10) (9) |
2:41
37:32
|
(14) (9) |
1:18
38:50
|
(4) (9) |
2:56
41:46
|
(11) (9) |
0:10
41:56
|
(7)
(9)
|
Григорьева Любовь (1950) МО СДЮСШОР по летним видам |
||
|
10 | 00:43:43 (17:29 min/km) | +13:04 |
10:45
10:45
|
(16) (16) |
4:56
15:41
|
(3) (10) |
4:56
20:37
|
(9) (10) |
3:11
23:48
|
(9) (10) |
5:01
28:49
|
(14) (11) |
2:18
31:07
|
(17) (11) |
4:05
35:12
|
(11) (10) |
2:36
37:48
|
(10) (11) |
1:32
39:20
|
(3) (10) |
1:36
40:56
|
(11) (11) |
2:37
43:33
|
(9) (10) |
0:10
43:43
|
(7)
(10)
|
Поплавская Елизавета СПб ЭКРАН |
||
|
11 | 00:43:59 (17:36 min/km) | +13:20 |
10:12
10:12
|
(13) (13) |
7:21
17:33
|
(13) (13) |
5:07
22:40
|
(13) (13) |
3:14
25:54
|
(12) (12) |
3:50
29:44
|
(7) (12) |
1:26
31:10
|
(9) (12) |
4:22
35:32
|
(13) (11) |
2:10
37:42
|
(3) (10) |
1:44
39:26
|
(7) (11) |
1:20
40:46
|
(5) (10) |
3:04
43:50
|
(13) (11) |
0:09
43:59
|
(2)
(11)
|
Шустова Галина (1952) Саров СК РФЯЦ-ВНИИЭФ |
||
|
12 | 00:44:57 (17:59 min/km) | +14:18 |
10:48
10:48
|
(17) (17) |
7:40
18:28
|
(14) (14) |
5:10
23:38
|
(14) (14) |
3:12
26:50
|
(10) (14) |
3:49
30:39
|
(6) (13) |
1:40
32:19
|
(12) (13) |
3:40
35:59
|
(9) (12) |
2:33
38:32
|
(9) (12) |
1:47
40:19
|
(8) (12) |
1:25
41:44
|
(7) (12) |
3:04
44:48
|
(13) (12) |
0:09
44:57
|
(2)
(12)
|
Лукина Надежда (1954) МО Красногорск |
||
|
13 | 00:53:12 (21:17 min/km) | +22:33 |
9:20
9:20
|
(10) (10) |
7:45
17:05
|
(15) (12) |
4:33
21:38
|
(7) (12) |
5:00
26:38
|
(17) (13) |
4:59
31:37
|
(12) (14) |
2:32
34:09
|
(18) (14) |
5:59
40:08
|
(16) (14) |
3:04
43:12
|
(14) (13) |
4:35
47:47
|
(16) (13) |
2:14
50:01
|
(16) (13) |
3:01
53:02
|
(12) (13) |
0:10
53:12
|
(7)
(13)
|
Орлова Елена (1952) Новгородская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:53:43 (21:29 min/km) | +23:04 |
8:56
8:56
|
(8) (8) |
14:24
23:20
|
(17) (16) |
7:44
31:04
|
(17) (16) |
3:23
34:27
|
(14) (16) |
4:10
38:37
|
(10) (15) |
1:39
40:16
|
(11) (15) |
4:10
44:26
|
(12) (15) |
2:30
46:56
|
(8) (14) |
2:35
49:31
|
(12) (14) |
1:43
51:14
|
(13) (14) |
2:18
53:32
|
(5) (14) |
0:11
53:43
|
(16)
(14)
|
Кадачигова Надежда (1950) МО Фрязино-КМСН |
||
|
15 | 00:58:39 (23:28 min/km) | +28:00 |
10:22
10:22
|
(14) (14) |
6:10
16:32
|
(10) (11) |
5:01
21:33
|
(11) (11) |
3:00
24:33
|
(8) (11) |
4:15
28:48
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
30:36
|
(13) (10) |
6:48
37:24
|
(17) (13) |
15:24
52:48
|
(18) (16) |
1:35
54:23
|
(5) (15) |
1:13
55:36
|
(3) (15) |
2:54
58:30
|
(10) (15) |
0:09
58:39
|
(2)
(15)
|
Шамшина Наталья (1953) МО Раменское |
||
|
16 | 01:05:11 (26:04 min/km) | +34:32 |
10:34
10:34
|
(15) (15) |
9:58
20:32
|
(16) (15) |
7:01
27:33
|
(16) (15) |
3:29
31:02
|
(15) (15) |
9:10
40:12
|
(18) (16) |
2:03
42:15
|
(15) (16) |
4:27
46:42
|
(14) (16) |
3:48
50:30
|
(16) (15) |
6:06
56:36
|
(18) (16) |
2:01
58:37
|
(15) (16) |
6:23
1:05:00
|
(18) (16) |
0:11
1:05:11
|
(16)
(16)
|
Чудакова Ольга (1953) МО Лыткарино Кристалл |
||
|
17 | 01:07:59 (27:12 min/km) | +37:20 |
10:11
10:11
|
(12) (12) |
16:46
26:57
|
(18) (17) |
6:38
33:35
|
(15) (17) |
5:23
38:58
|
(18) (17) |
5:42
44:40
|
(16) (17) |
2:17
46:57
|
(16) (17) |
8:10
55:07
|
(18) (17) |
4:07
59:14
|
(17) (17) |
2:38
1:01:52
|
(13) (17) |
2:22
1:04:14
|
(17) (17) |
3:30
1:07:44
|
(16) (17) |
0:15
1:07:59
|
(18)
(17)
|
Солдатенкова Елена (1950) МО Красногорск |
||
|
18 | 01:11:51 (28:44 min/km) | +41:12 |
23:39
23:39
|
(18) (18) |
6:39
30:18
|
(12) (18) |
12:38
42:56
|
(18) (18) |
3:55
46:51
|
(16) (18) |
5:54
52:45
|
(17) (18) |
1:58
54:43
|
(14) (18) |
5:10
59:53
|
(15) (18) |
3:20
1:03:13
|
(15) (18) |
2:45
1:05:58
|
(15) (18) |
2:34
1:08:32
|
(18) (18) |
3:10
1:11:42
|
(15) (18) |
0:09
1:11:51
|
(2)
(18)
|
Ильченко Антонина (1973) Москва-Масный |