Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:22 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:43:16 (9:50 min/km) | - |
2:34
2:34
|
(3) (3) |
4:32
7:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
9:45
|
(1) (1) |
6:31
16:16
|
(8) (2) |
4:27
20:43
|
(2) (1) |
2:31
23:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
25:10
|
(3) (1) |
4:05
29:15
|
(3) (1) |
5:19
34:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:14
36:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
37:58
|
(2) (1) |
3:55
41:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
43:04
|
(3) (1) |
0:12
43:16
|
(3)
(1)
|
Анори Светлана (1966) II Лично |
||
|
2 | 00:47:12 (10:44 min/km) | +3:56 |
2:30
2:30
|
(2) (2) |
4:51
7:21
|
(3) (2) |
2:58
10:19
|
(2) (2) |
5:55
16:14
|
(6) (1) |
4:48
21:02
|
(5) (2) |
3:49
24:51
|
(6) (2) |
1:58
26:49
|
(4) (2) |
4:38
31:27
|
(9) (2) |
5:34
37:01
|
(3) (2) |
2:21
39:22
|
(4) (2) |
1:25
40:47
|
(5) (2) |
4:08
44:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
47:00
|
(13) (2) |
0:12
47:12
|
(3)
(2)
|
Мельникова Анастасия (1985) II Хабаровский край |
||
|
3 | 00:48:20 (10:59 min/km) | +5:04 |
3:17
3:17
|
(7) (7) |
6:02
9:19
|
(7) (5) |
3:01
12:20
|
(3) (3) |
4:49
17:09
|
(3) (3) |
4:39
21:48
|
(4) (3) |
4:31
26:19
|
(12) (3) |
2:03
28:22
|
(6) (3) |
4:28
32:50
|
(8) (3) |
6:25
39:15
|
(5) (3) |
2:14
41:29
|
(2) (3) |
1:11
42:40
|
(3) (3) |
4:20
47:00
|
(4) (3) |
1:09
48:09
|
(1) (3) |
0:11
48:20
|
(1)
(3)
|
Петрова Полина (1974) II г.Артем |
||
|
4 | 00:49:52 (11:20 min/km) | +6:36 |
2:56
2:56
|
(4) (4) |
4:49
7:45
|
(2) (3) |
7:03
14:48
|
(15) (8) |
4:45
19:33
|
(2) (5) |
4:17
23:50
|
(1) (4) |
4:22
28:12
|
(11) (5) |
1:46
29:58
|
(2) (4) |
4:50
34:48
|
(10) (4) |
6:02
40:50
|
(4) (4) |
2:07
42:57
|
(1) (4) |
1:09
44:06
|
(1) (4) |
4:13
48:19
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
49:39
|
(4) (4) |
0:13
49:52
|
(6)
(4)
|
Шебалова Татьяна (1976) II Д/К 'Ориентир' |
||
|
5 | 00:54:28 (12:23 min/km) | +11:12 |
3:24
3:24
|
(8) (8) |
6:02
9:26
|
(7) (7) |
3:31
12:57
|
(7) (5) |
5:20
18:17
|
(4) (4) |
6:09
24:26
|
(13) (5) |
3:11
27:37
|
(4) (4) |
2:25
30:02
|
(11) (5) |
6:13
36:15
|
(14) (5) |
7:18
43:33
|
(9) (6) |
2:56
46:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
48:04
|
(7) (6) |
4:28
52:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
54:12
|
(11) (5) |
0:16
54:28
|
(10)
(5)
|
Максименко Мария (1977) III Амурская область |
||
|
6 | 00:54:36 (12:25 min/km) | +11:20 |
3:33
3:33
|
(10) (10) |
5:47
9:20
|
(5) (6) |
3:12
12:32
|
(4) (4) |
9:09
21:41
|
(12) (6) |
4:54
26:35
|
(6) (6) |
5:29
32:04
|
(15) (8) |
1:42
33:46
|
(1) (7) |
3:49
37:35
|
(1) (7) |
5:12
42:47
|
(1) (5) |
2:38
45:25
|
(5) (5) |
2:16
47:41
|
(14) (5) |
5:23
53:04
|
(8) (6) |
1:20
54:24
|
(4) (6) |
0:12
54:36
|
(3)
(6)
|
Ванюхина Елена (1985) II г. Находка |
||
|
7 | 00:56:50 (12:55 min/km) | +13:34 |
2:29
2:29
|
(1) (1) |
11:10
13:39
|
(15) (14) |
3:45
17:24
|
(8) (11) |
4:40
22:04
|
(1) (7) |
4:35
26:39
|
(3) (7) |
3:55
30:34
|
(8) (6) |
2:21
32:55
|
(10) (6) |
3:53
36:48
|
(2) (6) |
8:12
45:00
|
(11) (7) |
4:33
49:33
|
(14) (8) |
1:20
50:53
|
(4) (8) |
4:34
55:27
|
(6) (7) |
1:10
56:37
|
(2) (7) |
0:13
56:50
|
(6)
(7)
|
Антонюк Ирина (1982) III Лично |
||
|
8 | 01:00:00 (13:38 min/km) | +16:44 |
3:33
3:33
|
(10) (10) |
6:42
10:15
|
(12) (9) |
4:02
14:17
|
(9) (7) |
8:15
22:32
|
(11) (8) |
5:09
27:41
|
(8) (8) |
4:14
31:55
|
(9) (7) |
2:26
34:21
|
(12) (8) |
5:11
39:32
|
(11) (8) |
6:33
46:05
|
(6) (8) |
3:08
49:13
|
(8) (7) |
1:35
50:48
|
(7) (7) |
7:22
58:10
|
(13) (8) |
1:35
59:45
|
(9) (8) |
0:15
1:00:00
|
(9)
(8)
|
Артёмова Евгения (1975) III Владивосток, лично |
||
|
9 | 01:04:50 (14:44 min/km) | +21:34 |
3:06
3:06
|
(5) (5) |
5:48
8:54
|
(6) (4) |
5:00
13:54
|
(12) (6) |
14:24
28:18
|
(15) (11) |
5:02
33:20
|
(7) (11) |
2:48
36:08
|
(2) (10) |
2:26
38:34
|
(12) (10) |
4:14
42:48
|
(5) (10) |
6:36
49:24
|
(7) (9) |
6:18
55:42
|
(16) (9) |
1:56
57:38
|
(9) (9) |
5:23
1:03:01
|
(8) (9) |
1:32
1:04:33
|
(8) (9) |
0:17
1:04:50
|
(11)
(9)
|
Захарова Любовь (1980) III Амурская область |
||
|
10 | 01:06:11 (15:03 min/km) | +22:55 |
11:18
11:18
|
(16) (16) |
5:17
16:35
|
(4) (15) |
5:06
21:41
|
(13) (15) |
5:21
27:02
|
(5) (10) |
5:36
32:38
|
(10) (10) |
5:10
37:48
|
(14) (11) |
2:03
39:51
|
(6) (11) |
4:23
44:14
|
(6) (11) |
10:32
54:46
|
(15) (11) |
3:05
57:51
|
(7) (11) |
1:28
59:19
|
(6) (10) |
5:18
1:04:37
|
(7) (10) |
1:21
1:05:58
|
(6) (10) |
0:13
1:06:11
|
(6)
(10)
|
Ващенко Марина (1972) II ЕАО |
||
|
11 | 01:09:21 (15:46 min/km) | +26:05 |
4:59
4:59
|
(13) (13) |
6:21
11:20
|
(9) (10) |
3:29
14:49
|
(6) (9) |
14:37
29:26
|
(16) (15) |
5:52
35:18
|
(12) (13) |
2:59
38:17
|
(3) (12) |
2:26
40:43
|
(12) (12) |
4:26
45:09
|
(7) (12) |
9:15
54:24
|
(13) (10) |
3:20
57:44
|
(9) (10) |
2:02
59:46
|
(11) (11) |
6:24
1:06:10
|
(11) (11) |
2:50
1:09:00
|
(15) (11) |
0:21
1:09:21
|
(14)
(11)
|
Беляева Оксана (1975) II ЗАТО г. Фокино |
||
|
12 | 01:11:15 (16:12 min/km) | +27:59 |
5:16
5:16
|
(15) (15) |
6:36
11:52
|
(11) (11) |
4:46
16:38
|
(11) (10) |
8:00
24:38
|
(9) (9) |
5:18
29:56
|
(9) (9) |
4:14
34:10
|
(9) (9) |
2:19
36:29
|
(9) (9) |
5:40
42:09
|
(12) (9) |
12:59
55:08
|
(16) (12) |
4:24
59:32
|
(10) (12) |
2:35
1:02:07
|
(16) (12) |
7:33
1:09:40
|
(15) (12) |
1:24
1:11:04
|
(7) (12) |
0:11
1:11:15
|
(1)
(12)
|
Прокопьева Алена (1992) III ДВФУ |
||
|
13 | 01:12:13 (16:25 min/km) | +28:57 |
4:55
4:55
|
(12) (12) |
8:24
13:19
|
(14) (13) |
4:24
17:43
|
(10) (12) |
11:39
29:22
|
(14) (14) |
6:50
36:12
|
(15) (14) |
3:29
39:41
|
(5) (13) |
2:31
42:12
|
(15) (13) |
6:16
48:28
|
(15) (13) |
8:02
56:30
|
(10) (13) |
5:16
1:01:46
|
(15) (13) |
2:07
1:03:53
|
(13) (13) |
6:25
1:10:18
|
(12) (13) |
1:36
1:11:54
|
(10) (13) |
0:19
1:12:13
|
(13)
(13)
|
Крылова Хатуна (1975) II ЗАТО г. Фокино |
||
|
14 | 01:19:03 (17:58 min/km) | +35:47 |
3:24
3:24
|
(8) (8) |
6:25
9:49
|
(10) (8) |
10:41
20:30
|
(16) (14) |
8:11
28:41
|
(10) (12) |
5:51
34:32
|
(11) (12) |
11:25
45:57
|
(16) (15) |
1:59
47:56
|
(5) (15) |
6:07
54:03
|
(13) (15) |
6:47
1:00:50
|
(8) (14) |
4:28
1:05:18
|
(11) (14) |
1:56
1:07:14
|
(9) (14) |
5:27
1:12:41
|
(10) (14) |
6:01
1:18:42
|
(16) (14) |
0:21
1:19:03
|
(14)
(14)
|
Омелаева Ксения (1973) II "Помело" |
||
|
15 | 01:20:59 (18:24 min/km) | +37:43 |
5:07
5:07
|
(14) (14) |
7:24
12:31
|
(13) (12) |
5:54
18:25
|
(14) (13) |
10:42
29:07
|
(13) (13) |
9:35
38:42
|
(16) (15) |
5:09
43:51
|
(13) (14) |
2:48
46:39
|
(16) (14) |
7:02
53:41
|
(16) (14) |
10:10
1:03:51
|
(14) (15) |
4:29
1:08:20
|
(12) (15) |
2:03
1:10:23
|
(12) (15) |
7:26
1:17:49
|
(14) (15) |
2:49
1:20:38
|
(14) (15) |
0:21
1:20:59
|
(14)
(15)
|
Карасевич Светлана (1981) III г.Артем |
||
|
16 | 01:31:38 (20:50 min/km) | +48:22 |
3:15
3:15
|
(6) (6) |
36:44
39:59
|
(16) (16) |
3:28
43:27
|
(5) (16) |
6:01
49:28
|
(7) (16) |
6:16
55:44
|
(14) (16) |
3:53
59:37
|
(7) (16) |
2:03
1:01:40
|
(6) (16) |
4:10
1:05:50
|
(4) (16) |
9:05
1:14:55
|
(12) (16) |
4:30
1:19:25
|
(13) (16) |
2:31
1:21:56
|
(15) (16) |
7:39
1:29:35
|
(16) (16) |
1:45
1:31:20
|
(12) (16) |
0:18
1:31:38
|
(12)
(16)
|
Устинова Татьяна (1980) III Южно-Сахалинск |