Россия, Калужская область, д.Теребень
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 6.580 m |
Climb | 250 |
Virtually best result | 01:07:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 73) | leg tot 2 ( 74) | leg tot 3 ( 75) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 76) | leg tot 7 ( 77) | leg tot 8 ( 48) | leg tot 9 ( 78) | leg tot 10 (116) | leg tot 11 ( 69) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 79) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:16:37 (11:39 min/km) | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(2) (2) |
4:17
7:54
|
(1) (2) |
11:09
19:03
|
(2) (1) |
8:53
27:56
|
(3) (1) |
9:38
37:34
|
(2) (1) |
3:22
40:56
|
(2) (1) |
15:49
56:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:52
58:37
|
(3) (1) |
2:05
1:00:42
|
(1) (1) |
3:55
1:04:37
|
(3) (1) |
4:33
1:09:10
|
(3) (1) |
1:42
1:10:52
|
(5) (1) |
3:47
1:14:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
1:16:01
|
(4) (1) |
0:36
1:16:37
|
(5)
(1)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) КМС O-Baby Team |
||
|
2 | 01:27:26 (13:17 min/km) | +10:49 |
3:20
3:20
|
(1) (1) |
4:20
7:40
|
(2) (1) |
16:30
24:10
|
(6) (5) |
13:31
37:41
|
(8) (5) |
7:16
44:57
|
(1) (4) |
4:36
49:33
|
(4) (2) |
15:24
1:04:57
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
1:06:33
|
(1) (2) |
2:23
1:08:56
|
(2) (2) |
2:53
1:11:49
|
(1) (2) |
3:55
1:15:44
|
(1) (2) |
1:28
1:17:12
|
(1) (2) |
8:31
1:25:43
|
(7) (2) |
1:11
1:26:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:32
1:27:26
|
(1)
(2)
|
Рахманина Елена (2000) I Лично |
||
|
3 | 01:29:40 (13:38 min/km) | +13:03 |
4:19
4:19
|
(4) (4) |
5:17
9:36
|
(5) (5) |
12:24
22:00
|
(3) (3) |
7:58
29:58
|
(2) (2) |
11:25
41:23
|
(3) (2) |
8:28
49:51
|
(8) (3) |
18:36
1:08:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
1:10:14
|
(2) (3) |
3:21
1:13:35
|
(5) (3) |
3:28
1:17:03
|
(2) (3) |
4:07
1:21:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:33
1:22:43
|
(3) (3) |
5:33
1:28:16
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
1:29:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:34
1:29:40
|
(3)
(3)
|
Шнек Мария (1999) III Старый Оскол |
||
|
4 | 01:42:21 (15:33 min/km) | +25:44 |
4:32
4:32
|
(5) (5) |
4:45
9:17
|
(3) (4) |
14:39
23:56
|
(4) (4) |
7:32
31:28
|
(1) (3) |
12:36
44:04
|
(5) (3) |
7:56
52:00
|
(7) (4) |
26:05
1:18:05
|
(7) (4) |
2:02
1:20:07
|
(4) (4) |
4:35
1:24:42
|
(8) (4) |
3:55
1:28:37
|
(3) (4) |
5:26
1:34:03
|
(5) (4) |
1:39
1:35:42
|
(4) (4) |
4:50
1:40:32
|
(3) (4) |
1:12
1:41:44
|
(3) (4) |
0:37
1:42:21
|
(6)
(4)
|
Гукепщева Анастасия (1999) III Орленок Калуга |
||
|
5 | 01:42:50 (15:38 min/km) | +26:13 |
5:25
5:25
|
(7) (7) |
9:22
14:47
|
(6) (6) |
14:45
29:32
|
(5) (6) |
12:35
42:07
|
(6) (6) |
12:04
54:11
|
(4) (5) |
3:44
57:55
|
(3) (5) |
22:03
1:19:58
|
(4) (5) |
3:02
1:23:00
|
(5) (5) |
2:28
1:25:28
|
(3) (5) |
4:24
1:29:52
|
(5) (5) |
4:57
1:34:49
|
(4) (5) |
1:50
1:36:39
|
(6) (5) |
4:02
1:40:41
|
(2) (5) |
1:28
1:42:09
|
(5) (5) |
0:41
1:42:50
|
(7)
(5)
|
Сулимова Марина (2000) II ГЦРиНТТДиЮ |
||
|
6 | 02:14:22 (20:25 min/km) | +57:45 |
5:14
5:14
|
(6) (6) |
14:36
19:50
|
(7) (7) |
16:49
36:39
|
(7) (7) |
12:23
49:02
|
(4) (7) |
17:09
1:06:11
|
(7) (7) |
7:17
1:13:28
|
(5) (7) |
25:53
1:39:21
|
(5) (6) |
3:36
1:42:57
|
(7) (6) |
4:29
1:47:26
|
(6) (6) |
5:31
1:52:57
|
(6) (6) |
8:53
2:01:50
|
(7) (6) |
2:42
2:04:32
|
(7) (6) |
6:23
2:10:55
|
(5) (6) |
2:55
2:13:50
|
(7) (6) |
0:32
2:14:22
|
(1)
(6)
|
Подмаркова Валентина (1999) Лично |
||
|
7 | 02:15:22 (20:34 min/km) | +58:45 |
5:27
5:27
|
(8) (8) |
15:20
20:47
|
(8) (8) |
16:49
37:36
|
(7) (8) |
12:27
50:03
|
(5) (8) |
17:06
1:07:09
|
(6) (8) |
7:21
1:14:30
|
(6) (8) |
25:53
1:40:23
|
(5) (7) |
3:33
1:43:56
|
(6) (7) |
4:32
1:48:28
|
(7) (7) |
5:31
1:53:59
|
(6) (7) |
8:55
2:02:54
|
(8) (7) |
2:42
2:05:36
|
(7) (7) |
6:25
2:12:01
|
(6) (7) |
2:46
2:14:47
|
(6) (7) |
0:35
2:15:22
|
(4)
(7)
|
Грачева Марина (2000) II Людиново |
||
|
- | - |
4:03
4:03
|
(3) (3) |
4:54
8:57
|
(4) (3) |
10:11
19:08
|
(1) (2) |
12:39
31:47
|
(7) (4) |
31:16
1:03:03
|
(8) (6) |
2:45
1:05:48
|
(1) (6) |
41:18
1:47:06
|
(8) (8) |
5:09
1:52:15
|
(8) (8) |
2:51
1:55:06
|
(4) (8) |
6:06
2:01:12
|
(8) (8) |
6:11
2:07:23
|
(6) (8) |
1:28
2:08:51
|
(1) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аникушкина Елизавета (1999) Людиново |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) КМС Ориента-Тропа |