Россия, Нижегородская область, Приокский р-н
Group
М15
Group
М15
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Нижегородской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 15 |
Distance length | 2.030 m |
Virtually best result | 00:11:02 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 38) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 35) | leg tot 13 ( 36) | leg tot 14 ( 37) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11 | 00:14:57 (7:22 min/km) | +3:03 |
0:10
0:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
0:53
|
(6) (5) |
0:44
1:37
|
(2) (3) |
0:32
2:09
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
3:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
4:35
|
(5) (1) |
1:05
5:40
|
(8) (2) |
0:41
6:21
|
(6) (3) |
1:33
7:54
|
(14) (8) |
1:50
9:44
|
(15) (12) |
2:33
12:17
|
(14) (12) |
1:00
13:17
|
(12) (12) |
0:40
13:57
|
(5) (11) |
0:37
14:34
|
(9) (11) |
0:16
14:50
|
(13) (11) |
0:07
14:57
|
(13)
(11)
|
Степанов Николай (2003) II Азимут И |
||
|
1 | 00:11:54 (5:52 min/km) | - |
0:10
0:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
0:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
1:29
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
2:03
|
(4) (1) |
1:19
3:22
|
(9) (2) |
1:17
4:39
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
5:34
|
(4) (1) |
0:37
6:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
7:06
|
(10) (1) |
0:43
7:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
9:35
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
10:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:36
11:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
11:36
|
(3) (1) |
0:13
11:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:05
11:54
|
(3)
(1)
|
Сибиряков Кирилл (2003) КМС Стародумов |
||
|
3 | 00:12:37 (6:13 min/km) | +43 |
0:10
0:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
0:51
|
(4) (3) |
0:41
1:32
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
2:18
|
(14) (3) |
1:08
3:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:23
4:49
|
(7) (3) |
0:52
5:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:36
6:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
7:28
|
(12) (3) |
1:07
8:35
|
(13) (5) |
1:39
10:14
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
11:04
|
(1) (3) |
0:43
11:47
|
(10) (3) |
0:32
12:19
|
(1) (3) |
0:13
12:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:05
12:37
|
(3)
(3)
|
Петров Михаил (2003) I Азимут И |
||
|
7 | 00:13:25 (6:37 min/km) | +1:31 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
1:10
|
(12) (12) |
0:47
1:57
|
(5) (8) |
0:34
2:31
|
(4) (8) |
1:15
3:46
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
5:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:05
6:09
|
(8) (6) |
0:41
6:50
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
7:38
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
8:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:34
11:00
|
(15) (9) |
0:55
11:55
|
(6) (9) |
0:37
12:32
|
(4) (7) |
0:36
13:08
|
(8) (7) |
0:13
13:21
|
(2) (7) |
0:04
13:25
|
(1)
(7)
|
Долгов Данила (2003) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
4 | 00:12:48 (6:18 min/km) | +54 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
0:40
0:52
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
1:58
|
(13) (11) |
0:34
2:32
|
(4) (9) |
1:17
3:49
|
(7) (9) |
1:17
5:06
|
(2) (5) |
0:52
5:58
|
(2) (4) |
0:44
6:42
|
(12) (4) |
0:51
7:33
|
(7) (4) |
0:47
8:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
10:19
|
(10) (4) |
0:55
11:14
|
(6) (4) |
0:41
11:55
|
(7) (4) |
0:34
12:29
|
(5) (4) |
0:15
12:44
|
(10) (4) |
0:04
12:48
|
(1)
(4)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) I СДЮСШОР №12 Миронова |
||
|
5 | 00:13:24 (6:36 min/km) | +1:30 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
0:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
1:44
|
(6) (5) |
0:35
2:19
|
(7) (4) |
1:29
3:48
|
(13) (8) |
1:25
5:13
|
(9) (6) |
1:03
6:16
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
6:57
|
(6) (7) |
0:52
7:49
|
(9) (7) |
0:55
8:44
|
(8) (7) |
1:56
10:40
|
(5) (6) |
0:54
11:34
|
(3) (6) |
0:53
12:27
|
(14) (5) |
0:34
13:01
|
(5) (5) |
0:16
13:17
|
(13) (5) |
0:07
13:24
|
(13)
(5)
|
Демидов Кирилл (2003) I Бор |
||
|
2 | 00:12:17 (6:03 min/km) | +23 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
0:37
0:49
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
1:47
|
(11) (6) |
0:33
2:20
|
(2) (5) |
1:08
3:28
|
(2) (4) |
1:46
5:14
|
(13) (7) |
0:51
6:05
|
(1) (5) |
0:39
6:44
|
(4) (5) |
0:41
7:25
|
(1) (2) |
0:53
8:18
|
(7) (2) |
1:38
9:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:54
10:50
|
(3) (2) |
0:36
11:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:33
11:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:13
12:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:05
12:17
|
(3)
(2)
|
Душин Захар (2003) II СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
5 | 00:13:24 (6:36 min/km) | +1:30 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
0:44
0:56
|
(7) (7) |
0:53
1:49
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
2:29
|
(12) (7) |
1:17
3:46
|
(7) (6) |
1:32
5:18
|
(11) (8) |
1:08
6:26
|
(12) (9) |
0:42
7:08
|
(10) (10) |
0:46
7:54
|
(4) (8) |
0:59
8:53
|
(11) (8) |
1:56
10:49
|
(5) (7) |
1:04
11:53
|
(13) (8) |
0:35
12:28
|
(1) (6) |
0:39
13:07
|
(11) (6) |
0:12
13:19
|
(1) (6) |
0:05
13:24
|
(3)
(5)
|
Сметанин Герман (2003) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
12 | 00:15:14 (7:30 min/km) | +3:20 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:44
0:57
|
(7) (8) |
0:46
1:43
|
(4) (4) |
0:37
2:20
|
(11) (5) |
1:25
3:45
|
(11) (5) |
1:35
5:20
|
(12) (9) |
0:59
6:19
|
(6) (8) |
0:43
7:02
|
(11) (8) |
0:42
7:44
|
(2) (6) |
0:55
8:39
|
(8) (6) |
1:57
10:36
|
(8) (5) |
0:56
11:32
|
(9) (5) |
2:48
14:20
|
(15) (12) |
0:32
14:52
|
(1) (12) |
0:15
15:07
|
(10) (12) |
0:07
15:14
|
(13)
(12)
|
Смирнов Роман (2003) I СДЮСШОР № 12 Творого |
||
|
8 | 00:13:39 (6:43 min/km) | +1:45 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:52
1:03
|
(11) (11) |
0:54
1:57
|
(9) (8) |
0:36
2:33
|
(8) (10) |
1:25
3:58
|
(11) (10) |
1:24
5:22
|
(8) (10) |
1:05
6:27
|
(8) (10) |
0:39
7:06
|
(4) (9) |
0:51
7:57
|
(7) (10) |
0:58
8:55
|
(10) (9) |
1:56
10:51
|
(5) (8) |
0:59
11:50
|
(11) (7) |
0:44
12:34
|
(11) (8) |
0:43
13:17
|
(15) (8) |
0:16
13:33
|
(13) (8) |
0:06
13:39
|
(11)
(8)
|
Докучаев Владимир (2003) I СДЮСШОР № 12 Творого |
||
|
14 | 00:15:37 (7:42 min/km) | +3:43 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:48
0:59
|
(10) (9) |
1:10
2:09
|
(14) (12) |
0:53
3:02
|
(15) (13) |
1:14
4:16
|
(5) (13) |
1:16
5:32
|
(1) (11) |
1:06
6:38
|
(11) (11) |
0:38
7:16
|
(3) (11) |
2:49
10:05
|
(15) (15) |
0:43
10:48
|
(1) (14) |
1:59
12:47
|
(10) (14) |
1:10
13:57
|
(14) (14) |
0:40
14:37
|
(5) (14) |
0:39
15:16
|
(11) (14) |
0:15
15:31
|
(10) (14) |
0:06
15:37
|
(11)
(14)
|
Варначёв Егор (2003) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
10 | 00:13:53 (6:50 min/km) | +1:59 |
0:12
0:12
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
1:21
|
(14) (14) |
0:53
2:14
|
(7) (13) |
0:36
2:50
|
(8) (12) |
1:21
4:11
|
(10) (12) |
1:29
5:40
|
(10) (12) |
1:18
6:58
|
(15) (12) |
0:45
7:43
|
(13) (12) |
0:45
8:28
|
(3) (11) |
0:48
9:16
|
(4) (10) |
2:00
11:16
|
(12) (10) |
0:58
12:14
|
(10) (10) |
0:42
12:56
|
(9) (9) |
0:39
13:35
|
(11) (10) |
0:13
13:48
|
(2) (10) |
0:05
13:53
|
(3)
(10)
|
Астахов Иса (2003) I СДЮСШОР 12 Повышев |
||
|
9 | 00:13:49 (6:48 min/km) | +1:55 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
1:50
2:03
|
(15) (15) |
1:00
3:03
|
(12) (15) |
0:33
3:36
|
(2) (15) |
1:13
4:49
|
(4) (15) |
1:20
6:09
|
(5) (13) |
0:55
7:04
|
(4) (13) |
0:41
7:45
|
(6) (13) |
0:50
8:35
|
(6) (12) |
0:48
9:23
|
(4) (11) |
1:57
11:20
|
(8) (11) |
0:55
12:15
|
(6) (11) |
0:41
12:56
|
(7) (9) |
0:34
13:30
|
(5) (9) |
0:14
13:44
|
(9) (9) |
0:05
13:49
|
(3)
(9)
|
Захаров Матвей (2003) Iю Азимут И |
||
|
13 | 00:15:20 (7:33 min/km) | +3:26 |
0:11
0:11
|
(4) (4) |
1:04
1:15
|
(13) (13) |
1:12
2:27
|
(15) (14) |
0:36
3:03
|
(8) (14) |
1:31
4:34
|
(14) (14) |
1:48
6:22
|
(14) (14) |
1:17
7:39
|
(14) (15) |
0:50
8:29
|
(15) (15) |
1:27
9:56
|
(13) (14) |
1:03
10:59
|
(12) (15) |
1:48
12:47
|
(4) (14) |
0:54
13:41
|
(3) (13) |
0:44
14:25
|
(11) (13) |
0:37
15:02
|
(9) (13) |
0:13
15:15
|
(2) (13) |
0:05
15:20
|
(3)
(13)
|
Казаков Сергей (2003) I РДЮСШ |
||
|
15 | 00:15:50 (7:48 min/km) | +3:56 |
0:13
0:13
|
(13) (13) |
0:47
1:00
|
(9) (10) |
0:57
1:57
|
(10) (8) |
0:40
2:37
|
(12) (11) |
1:32
4:09
|
(15) (11) |
2:15
6:24
|
(15) (15) |
1:09
7:33
|
(13) (14) |
0:48
8:21
|
(14) (14) |
1:02
9:23
|
(11) (13) |
1:18
10:41
|
(14) (13) |
2:05
12:46
|
(13) (13) |
1:18
14:04
|
(15) (15) |
0:46
14:50
|
(13) (15) |
0:42
15:32
|
(14) (15) |
0:13
15:45
|
(2) (15) |
0:05
15:50
|
(3)
(15)
|
Шишов Никита (2003) РДЮСШ |