Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток о. Русский
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 64) | leg tot 8 ( 65) | leg tot 9 ( 77) | leg tot 10 ( 78) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 74) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 76) | leg tot 15 ( 62) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:43 (10:37 min/km) | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:23
3:58
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
4:35
|
(3) (2) |
1:31
6:06
|
(8) (2) |
3:20
9:26
|
(3) (2) |
3:31
12:57
|
(5) (2) |
4:40
17:37
|
(3) (2) |
1:29
19:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
21:04
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
21:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:12
24:09
|
(9) (2) |
0:47
24:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
25:42
|
(3) (1) |
1:38
27:20
|
(11) (1) |
1:34
28:54
|
(3) (1) |
0:41
29:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:08
29:43
|
(2)
(1)
|
Шутылев Сергей (1982) Приморский край |
||
|
2 | 00:30:07 (10:45 min/km) | +24 |
2:28
2:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
3:59
|
(7) (4) |
0:39
4:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
6:08
|
(6) (3) |
5:15
11:23
|
(8) (6) |
2:32
13:55
|
(1) (4) |
5:22
19:17
|
(7) (4) |
1:36
20:53
|
(3) (4) |
1:58
22:51
|
(2) (3) |
0:56
23:47
|
(2) (3) |
1:48
25:35
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
26:24
|
(2) (3) |
0:44
27:08
|
(1) (3) |
0:52
28:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:15
29:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:43
29:58
|
(4) (2) |
0:09
30:07
|
(5)
(2)
|
Щербаков Роман (1970) Приморский край |
||
|
3 | 00:33:08 (11:50 min/km) | +3:25 |
2:25
2:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:23
3:48
|
(3) (1) |
0:44
4:32
|
(10) (1) |
1:41
6:13
|
(11) (4) |
3:03
9:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:50
12:06
|
(3) (1) |
4:50
16:56
|
(5) (1) |
1:45
18:41
|
(5) (1) |
1:58
20:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
21:58
|
(7) (2) |
1:59
23:57
|
(8) (1) |
1:16
25:13
|
(12) (2) |
1:04
26:17
|
(7) (2) |
1:08
27:25
|
(8) (2) |
4:42
32:07
|
(10) (3) |
0:53
33:00
|
(11) (3) |
0:08
33:08
|
(2)
(3)
|
Герасимов Алексей (1975) Приморский край |
||
|
4 | 00:33:30 (11:58 min/km) | +3:47 |
2:39
2:39
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
3:57
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
4:36
|
(5) (3) |
2:40
7:16
|
(12) (10) |
3:36
10:52
|
(4) (5) |
4:56
15:48
|
(9) (6) |
5:33
21:21
|
(8) (6) |
2:03
23:24
|
(10) (6) |
1:59
25:23
|
(5) (6) |
1:30
26:53
|
(8) (6) |
1:35
28:28
|
(2) (6) |
0:58
29:26
|
(5) (6) |
0:53
30:19
|
(5) (6) |
0:52
31:11
|
(2) (6) |
1:24
32:35
|
(2) (4) |
0:48
33:23
|
(8) (4) |
0:07
33:30
|
(1)
(4)
|
Марченко Леонид (1960) I Приморский край |
||
|
5 | 00:33:48 (12:04 min/km) | +4:05 |
2:24
2:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
3:59
|
(8) (4) |
0:37
4:36
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
6:16
|
(10) (5) |
3:55
10:11
|
(5) (3) |
4:50
15:01
|
(8) (5) |
4:55
19:56
|
(6) (5) |
1:50
21:46
|
(7) (5) |
2:20
24:06
|
(9) (5) |
1:34
25:40
|
(10) (5) |
1:40
27:20
|
(3) (5) |
1:08
28:28
|
(11) (5) |
0:53
29:21
|
(5) (4) |
1:03
30:24
|
(6) (4) |
2:32
32:56
|
(9) (5) |
0:44
33:40
|
(5) (5) |
0:08
33:48
|
(2)
(5)
|
Антонов Евгений (1972) II Приморский край |
||
|
6 | 00:36:04 (12:53 min/km) | +6:21 |
3:21
3:21
|
(11) (11) |
1:22
4:43
|
(2) (8) |
0:36
5:19
|
(2) (8) |
1:28
6:47
|
(5) (7) |
5:51
12:38
|
(11) (10) |
5:21
17:59
|
(10) (8) |
4:43
22:42
|
(4) (7) |
1:58
24:40
|
(9) (7) |
2:05
26:45
|
(6) (7) |
1:14
27:59
|
(6) (7) |
1:54
29:53
|
(6) (7) |
1:04
30:57
|
(10) (7) |
1:22
32:19
|
(9) (7) |
1:09
33:28
|
(9) (7) |
1:35
35:03
|
(5) (6) |
0:51
35:54
|
(10) (6) |
0:10
36:04
|
(8)
(6)
|
Потапенко Аркадий (1969) I Приморский край |
||
|
7 | 00:36:46 (13:08 min/km) | +7:03 |
3:16
3:16
|
(10) (10) |
1:35
4:51
|
(8) (10) |
0:34
5:25
|
(1) (9) |
1:31
6:56
|
(8) (8) |
3:15
10:11
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
13:13
|
(4) (3) |
5:40
18:53
|
(9) (3) |
1:39
20:32
|
(4) (3) |
2:19
22:51
|
(8) (3) |
1:11
24:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:54
25:56
|
(6) (4) |
0:58
26:54
|
(5) (4) |
2:42
29:36
|
(12) (5) |
0:58
30:34
|
(5) (5) |
5:12
35:46
|
(12) (7) |
0:50
36:36
|
(9) (7) |
0:10
36:46
|
(8)
(7)
|
Лукин Родион (1970) I Приморский край |
||
|
8 | 00:40:42 (14:32 min/km) | +10:59 |
3:06
3:06
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
4:46
|
(10) (9) |
2:24
7:10
|
(12) (11) |
1:20
8:30
|
(2) (11) |
3:55
12:25
|
(5) (9) |
3:51
16:16
|
(6) (7) |
7:04
23:20
|
(10) (8) |
1:26
24:46
|
(1) (8) |
2:15
27:01
|
(7) (8) |
1:11
28:12
|
(4) (8) |
1:48
30:00
|
(4) (8) |
1:02
31:02
|
(9) (8) |
2:30
33:32
|
(11) (8) |
1:06
34:38
|
(7) (8) |
5:11
39:49
|
(11) (8) |
0:44
40:33
|
(5) (8) |
0:09
40:42
|
(5)
(8)
|
Корнеев Роман (1974) I Приморский край |
||
|
9 | 00:43:50 (15:39 min/km) | +14:07 |
3:06
3:06
|
(8) (8) |
1:49
4:55
|
(12) (11) |
0:41
5:36
|
(8) (10) |
1:30
7:06
|
(6) (9) |
8:04
15:10
|
(12) (11) |
4:30
19:40
|
(7) (10) |
8:49
28:29
|
(11) (9) |
2:26
30:55
|
(11) (9) |
3:07
34:02
|
(11) (9) |
1:32
35:34
|
(9) (9) |
2:27
38:01
|
(10) (9) |
1:01
39:02
|
(8) (9) |
0:44
39:46
|
(1) (9) |
1:39
41:25
|
(12) (9) |
1:34
42:59
|
(3) (9) |
0:42
43:41
|
(3) (9) |
0:09
43:50
|
(5)
(9)
|
Евграфов Алексей (1973) III Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 00:44:10 (15:46 min/km) | +14:27 |
2:37
2:37
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
4:04
|
(6) (6) |
0:40
4:44
|
(7) (6) |
1:16
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
5:31
11:31
|
(9) (7) |
6:53
18:24
|
(11) (9) |
11:57
30:21
|
(12) (10) |
1:47
32:08
|
(6) (10) |
3:31
35:39
|
(12) (10) |
1:53
37:32
|
(12) (11) |
1:28
39:00
|
(1) (10) |
0:56
39:56
|
(3) (10) |
0:52
40:48
|
(4) (10) |
0:43
41:31
|
(1) (10) |
1:48
43:19
|
(8) (10) |
0:41
44:00
|
(1) (10) |
0:10
44:10
|
(8)
(10)
|
Зельч Артур (1982) I Приморский край |
||
|
11 | 00:46:09 (16:29 min/km) | +16:26 |
2:56
2:56
|
(7) (7) |
1:23
4:19
|
(3) (7) |
0:46
5:05
|
(11) (7) |
1:27
6:32
|
(3) (6) |
5:32
12:04
|
(10) (8) |
16:02
28:06
|
(12) (12) |
4:29
32:35
|
(1) (12) |
1:56
34:31
|
(8) (11) |
1:50
36:21
|
(1) (11) |
1:02
37:23
|
(3) (10) |
2:37
40:00
|
(11) (11) |
0:56
40:56
|
(3) (11) |
1:28
42:24
|
(10) (11) |
0:55
43:19
|
(4) (11) |
1:46
45:05
|
(7) (11) |
0:53
45:58
|
(11) (11) |
0:11
46:09
|
(11)
(11)
|
Арищенко Алексей (1977) III Приморский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шебалов Денис (1974) Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
15:45
15:45
|
(12) (12) |
1:43
17:28
|
(11) (12) |
0:43
18:11
|
(9) (12) |
1:27
19:38
|
(3) (12) |
4:37
24:15
|
(7) (12) |
2:48
27:03
|
(2) (11) |
4:30
31:33
|
(2) (11) |
5:24
36:57
|
(12) (12) |
2:36
39:33
|
(10) (12) |
1:36
41:09
|
(11) (12) |
2:40
43:49
|
(12) (12) |
0:59
44:48
|
(7) (12) |
1:16
46:04
|
(8) (12) |
1:19
47:23
|
(10) (12) |
1:45
49:08
|
(6) (12) |
0:47
49:55
|
(7) (12) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мышакин Евгений (1972) Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Круподеров Сергей (1973) III Приморский край |