Россия, Новосибирская область, Университетский лес
Group
B
Group
B
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 7.500 m |
Virtually best result | 01:10:20 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 46) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 44) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 46) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:15:32 (10:04 min/km) | - |
7:33
7:33
|
(1) (1) |
5:54
13:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:57
16:24
|
(3) (1) |
8:10
24:34
|
(2) (1) |
2:12
26:46
|
(4) (1) |
2:52
29:38
|
(1) (1) |
4:52
34:30
|
(1) (1) |
6:17
40:47
|
(6) (1) |
5:05
45:52
|
(6) (1) |
4:20
50:12
|
(1) (1) |
4:13
54:25
|
(1) (1) |
5:44
1:00:09
|
(1) (1) |
4:17
1:04:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
1:07:43
|
(1) (1) |
4:47
1:12:30
|
(5) (1) |
1:58
1:14:28
|
(4) (1) |
1:04
1:15:32
|
(1)
(1)
|
Дульцева Ольга (1986) I Советский район |
||
|
2 | 01:16:59 (10:16 min/km) | +1:27 |
8:18
8:18
|
(5) (5) |
7:05
15:23
|
(4) (3) |
3:20
18:43
|
(4) (3) |
7:51
26:34
|
(1) (2) |
2:06
28:40
|
(3) (2) |
3:23
32:03
|
(4) (2) |
4:52
36:55
|
(1) (2) |
4:43
41:38
|
(1) (2) |
4:14
45:52
|
(3) (1) |
4:32
50:24
|
(4) (2) |
4:49
55:13
|
(3) (2) |
6:30
1:01:43
|
(2) (2) |
5:01
1:06:44
|
(3) (2) |
3:57
1:10:41
|
(3) (2) |
3:23
1:14:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
1:15:42
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
1:16:59
|
(2)
(2)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) КМС Or-Ly |
||
|
3 | 01:23:55 (11:11 min/km) | +8:23 |
8:11
8:11
|
(4) (4) |
7:08
15:19
|
(5) (2) |
2:38
17:57
|
(1) (2) |
8:37
26:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
28:59
|
(7) (3) |
3:16
32:15
|
(3) (3) |
6:26
38:41
|
(4) (3) |
4:55
43:36
|
(2) (3) |
5:03
48:39
|
(5) (3) |
4:27
53:06
|
(3) (3) |
5:11
58:17
|
(5) (3) |
8:01
1:06:18
|
(6) (3) |
5:24
1:11:42
|
(4) (3) |
4:06
1:15:48
|
(4) (3) |
4:29
1:20:17
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
1:22:16
|
(5) (3) |
1:39
1:23:55
|
(5)
(3)
|
Маерова Анна (1964) Советский район |
||
|
4 | 01:24:48 (11:18 min/km) | +9:16 |
9:52
9:52
|
(7) (7) |
6:45
16:37
|
(3) (6) |
3:23
20:00
|
(5) (4) |
10:12
30:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:29
32:41
|
(8) (4) |
3:06
35:47
|
(2) (4) |
8:00
43:47
|
(7) (4) |
5:15
49:02
|
(4) (4) |
4:02
53:04
|
(2) (4) |
4:57
58:01
|
(6) (4) |
4:18
1:02:19
|
(2) (4) |
6:54
1:09:13
|
(3) (4) |
4:54
1:14:07
|
(2) (4) |
3:46
1:17:53
|
(2) (4) |
3:44
1:21:37
|
(2) (4) |
1:52
1:23:29
|
(3) (4) |
1:19
1:24:48
|
(3)
(4)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Советский район |
||
|
5 | 01:30:40 (12:05 min/km) | +15:08 |
8:19
8:19
|
(6) (6) |
7:42
16:01
|
(6) (4) |
4:06
20:07
|
(6) (6) |
14:17
34:24
|
(9) (8) |
2:14
36:38
|
(5) (8) |
3:53
40:31
|
(6) (7) |
5:49
46:20
|
(3) (5) |
5:09
51:29
|
(3) (5) |
4:29
55:58
|
(4) (5) |
4:34
1:00:32
|
(5) (5) |
5:07
1:05:39
|
(4) (5) |
7:36
1:13:15
|
(4) (5) |
5:36
1:18:51
|
(5) (5) |
4:32
1:23:23
|
(5) (5) |
3:52
1:27:15
|
(3) (5) |
1:51
1:29:06
|
(2) (5) |
1:34
1:30:40
|
(4)
(5)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
6 | 01:37:03 (12:56 min/km) | +21:31 |
7:57
7:57
|
(2) (2) |
8:26
16:23
|
(8) (5) |
4:38
21:01
|
(8) (7) |
11:40
32:41
|
(8) (6) |
2:58
35:39
|
(9) (6) |
3:45
39:24
|
(5) (5) |
7:06
46:30
|
(5) (6) |
7:18
53:48
|
(8) (6) |
5:05
58:53
|
(6) (6) |
5:07
1:04:00
|
(7) (6) |
5:42
1:09:42
|
(6) (6) |
7:50
1:17:32
|
(5) (6) |
5:59
1:23:31
|
(6) (6) |
4:46
1:28:17
|
(6) (6) |
4:54
1:33:11
|
(6) (6) |
2:05
1:35:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:47
1:37:03
|
(6)
(6)
|
Ершов Иван (2004) Iю Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
7 | 01:44:01 (13:52 min/km) | +28:29 |
7:58
7:58
|
(3) (3) |
10:44
18:42
|
(9) (8) |
4:27
23:09
|
(7) (8) |
10:53
34:02
|
(5) (7) |
2:05
36:07
|
(2) (7) |
4:09
40:16
|
(7) (6) |
7:57
48:13
|
(6) (7) |
6:37
54:50
|
(7) (7) |
5:31
1:00:21
|
(8) (8) |
5:48
1:06:09
|
(8) (8) |
7:26
1:13:35
|
(8) (8) |
8:23
1:21:58
|
(7) (8) |
6:30
1:28:28
|
(7) (7) |
5:55
1:34:23
|
(7) (7) |
5:13
1:39:36
|
(7) (7) |
2:29
1:42:05
|
(7) (7) |
1:56
1:44:01
|
(7)
(7)
|
Патракова Альбина (1982) МС Or-Ly |
||
|
8 | 01:49:08 (14:33 min/km) | +33:36 |
11:16
11:16
|
(9) (9) |
7:46
19:02
|
(7) (9) |
4:44
23:46
|
(9) (9) |
11:13
34:59
|
(6) (9) |
2:17
37:16
|
(6) (9) |
4:17
41:33
|
(8) (8) |
8:27
50:00
|
(8) (8) |
6:01
56:01
|
(5) (8) |
3:58
59:59
|
(1) (7) |
4:26
1:04:25
|
(2) (7) |
7:03
1:11:28
|
(7) (7) |
9:29
1:20:57
|
(8) (7) |
10:04
1:31:01
|
(8) (8) |
7:12
1:38:13
|
(8) (8) |
5:44
1:43:57
|
(8) (8) |
2:56
1:46:53
|
(8) (8) |
2:15
1:49:08
|
(8)
(8)
|
Стародубцева Настя (2005) I ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |
||
|
- | - |
11:02
11:02
|
(8) (8) |
6:17
17:19
|
(2) (7) |
2:41
20:00
|
(2) (4) |
11:19
31:19
|
(7) (5) |
2:03
33:22
|
(1) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Плотникова Дарья (1994) МС НГТУ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Опарин Дмитрий (2004) Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |