Россия, Нижегородская область, г.Дзержинск
Group
Ж50
Group
Ж50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Магнитная Стрелка
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 7 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:08 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 45) | leg tot 3 ( 56) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 53) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:12 (8:51 min/km) | - |
1:50
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
3:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:24
5:15
|
(2) (2) |
3:00
8:15
|
(2) (1) |
3:54
12:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:12
15:21
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
18:15
|
(2) (1) |
2:35
20:50
|
(2) (1) |
3:15
24:05
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
25:56
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
28:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
29:12
|
(2)
(1)
|
Шитова Оксана (1967) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
2 | 00:33:20 (10:06 min/km) | +4:08 |
1:37
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
3:56
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
5:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:50
9:03
|
(4) (2) |
7:31
16:34
|
(6) (4) |
3:30
20:04
|
(2) (4) |
2:51
22:55
|
(1) (3) |
2:26
25:21
|
(1) (2) |
3:02
28:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:54
30:17
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
32:49
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
33:20
|
(1)
(2)
|
Красильникова Светлана (1960) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
3 | 00:35:20 (10:42 min/km) | +6:08 |
2:53
2:53
|
(5) (5) |
2:21
5:14
|
(3) (5) |
1:45
6:59
|
(4) (5) |
2:54
9:53
|
(1) (3) |
5:44
15:37
|
(4) (3) |
3:53
19:30
|
(3) (2) |
3:06
22:36
|
(3) (2) |
2:49
25:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:41
29:06
|
(3) (3) |
2:11
31:17
|
(4) (3) |
3:31
34:48
|
(4) (3) |
0:32
35:20
|
(2)
(3)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС Ярославль |
||
|
4 | 00:38:25 (11:38 min/km) | +9:13 |
2:09
2:09
|
(4) (4) |
2:57
5:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:43
6:49
|
(3) (4) |
3:10
9:59
|
(3) (4) |
5:28
15:27
|
(3) (2) |
4:05
19:32
|
(4) (3) |
3:58
23:30
|
(5) (4) |
3:25
26:55
|
(5) (4) |
4:30
31:25
|
(5) (4) |
2:20
33:45
|
(5) (4) |
4:00
37:45
|
(5) (4) |
0:40
38:25
|
(6)
(4)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
5 | 00:39:01 (11:49 min/km) | +9:49 |
2:00
2:00
|
(3) (3) |
2:22
4:22
|
(4) (3) |
2:25
6:47
|
(5) (3) |
5:34
12:21
|
(6) (5) |
4:43
17:04
|
(2) (5) |
5:43
22:47
|
(5) (5) |
3:33
26:20
|
(4) (5) |
3:05
29:25
|
(4) (5) |
4:00
33:25
|
(4) (5) |
1:55
35:20
|
(3) (5) |
3:08
38:28
|
(3) (5) |
0:33
39:01
|
(4)
(5)
|
Чумакова Светлана (1964) III SunSport |
||
|
6 | 01:03:42 (19:18 min/km) | +34:30 |
3:18
3:18
|
(6) (6) |
15:45
19:03
|
(7) (7) |
2:45
21:48
|
(6) (7) |
5:27
27:15
|
(5) (7) |
5:48
33:03
|
(5) (6) |
6:22
39:25
|
(6) (6) |
4:08
43:33
|
(6) (6) |
4:23
47:56
|
(6) (6) |
6:47
54:43
|
(6) (6) |
3:38
58:21
|
(6) (6) |
4:42
1:03:03
|
(6) (6) |
0:39
1:03:42
|
(5)
(6)
|
Егоричева Светлана (1965) Москва Лично |
||
|
7 | 01:28:52 (26:56 min/km) | +59:40 |
5:19
5:19
|
(7) (7) |
5:09
10:28
|
(6) (6) |
3:58
14:26
|
(7) (6) |
9:06
23:32
|
(7) (6) |
13:35
37:07
|
(7) (7) |
10:16
47:23
|
(7) (7) |
9:56
57:19
|
(7) (7) |
6:55
1:04:14
|
(7) (7) |
9:43
1:13:57
|
(7) (7) |
5:28
1:19:25
|
(7) (7) |
8:10
1:27:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:17
1:28:52
|
(7)
(7)
|
Тимофеева Ольга (1961) Москва ЮЗАО, лично |