Россия, Нижний Новгород, Дубравная
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 8.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:45:31 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot 14 ( 46) | leg tot 15 ( 48) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:53 (5:26 min/km) | - |
1:48
1:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
3:47
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
7:02
|
(1) (1) |
3:41
10:43
|
(5) (1) |
3:00
13:43
|
(1) (1) |
3:22
17:05
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
20:21
|
(1) (1) |
3:54
24:15
|
(23) (2) |
6:31
30:46
|
(1) (2) |
3:16
34:02
|
(2) (2) |
5:05
39:07
|
(1) (1) |
3:33
42:40
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
43:48
|
(1) (2) |
2:18
46:06
|
(2) (1) |
1:18
47:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
47:44
|
(3) (1) |
0:09
47:53
|
(7)
(1)
|
Белозеров Юрий (2003) КМС СШОР №12 Повышев |
||
|
2 | 00:53:27 (6:04 min/km) | +5:34 |
2:02
2:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:40
4:42
|
(6) (6) |
4:22
9:04
|
(11) (9) |
3:30
12:34
|
(2) (6) |
3:33
16:07
|
(4) (5) |
3:57
20:04
|
(7) (5) |
3:48
23:52
|
(7) (5) |
2:26
26:18
|
(4) (5) |
7:39
33:57
|
(6) (4) |
3:45
37:42
|
(7) (4) |
5:59
43:41
|
(7) (4) |
4:08
47:49
|
(9) (4) |
1:13
49:02
|
(3) (4) |
2:35
51:37
|
(8) (4) |
1:23
53:00
|
(3) (4) |
0:20
53:20
|
(3) (4) |
0:07
53:27
|
(2)
(4)
|
Демидов Кирилл (2003) I Бор |
||
|
3 | 00:56:28 (6:25 min/km) | +8:35 |
1:50
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:56
4:46
|
(10) (7) |
3:38
8:24
|
(3) (4) |
3:29
11:53
|
(1) (4) |
3:32
15:25
|
(3) (4) |
3:39
19:04
|
(2) (3) |
3:28
22:32
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
25:12
|
(9) (4) |
13:06
38:18
|
(23) (9) |
3:26
41:44
|
(4) (8) |
5:45
47:29
|
(5) (8) |
3:19
50:48
|
(1) (7) |
1:13
52:01
|
(3) (6) |
2:32
54:33
|
(5) (6) |
1:23
55:56
|
(3) (6) |
0:23
56:19
|
(10) (6) |
0:09
56:28
|
(7)
(6)
|
Сибиряков Кирилл (2003) КМС Стародумов |
||
|
4 | 00:57:12 (6:30 min/km) | +9:19 |
2:15
2:15
|
(12) (12) |
2:49
5:04
|
(8) (9) |
4:30
9:34
|
(15) (10) |
4:12
13:46
|
(10) (10) |
4:13
17:59
|
(11) (10) |
3:44
21:43
|
(3) (9) |
3:47
25:30
|
(4) (8) |
3:35
29:05
|
(21) (8) |
8:04
37:09
|
(7) (7) |
3:41
40:50
|
(6) (7) |
5:32
46:22
|
(4) (6) |
3:44
50:06
|
(5) (6) |
2:33
52:39
|
(22) (7) |
2:30
55:09
|
(4) (7) |
1:30
56:39
|
(10) (7) |
0:23
57:02
|
(10) (7) |
0:10
57:12
|
(12)
(7)
|
Егоров Павел (2003) I г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
5 | 00:58:48 (6:41 min/km) | +10:55 |
1:57
1:57
|
(4) (4) |
2:37
4:34
|
(5) (4) |
3:58
8:32
|
(6) (5) |
4:01
12:33
|
(6) (5) |
4:00
16:33
|
(8) (6) |
4:04
20:37
|
(8) (6) |
4:46
25:23
|
(15) (7) |
2:43
28:06
|
(10) (7) |
8:43
36:49
|
(12) (6) |
3:47
40:36
|
(8) (6) |
6:11
46:47
|
(9) (7) |
5:50
52:37
|
(18) (9) |
1:18
53:55
|
(6) (8) |
2:49
56:44
|
(11) (8) |
1:31
58:15
|
(11) (8) |
0:24
58:39
|
(12) (8) |
0:09
58:48
|
(7)
(8)
|
Докучаев Владимир (2003) I СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
6 | 01:00:51 (6:55 min/km) | +12:58 |
2:00
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
4:36
|
(4) (5) |
4:00
8:36
|
(7) (6) |
4:09
12:45
|
(9) (7) |
4:12
16:57
|
(10) (8) |
4:15
21:12
|
(10) (8) |
7:46
28:58
|
(27) (11) |
2:29
31:27
|
(5) (12) |
8:27
39:54
|
(10) (12) |
4:19
44:13
|
(13) (11) |
6:24
50:37
|
(12) (11) |
3:51
54:28
|
(7) (11) |
1:42
56:10
|
(14) (11) |
2:42
58:52
|
(9) (11) |
1:28
1:00:20
|
(8) (11) |
0:22
1:00:42
|
(8) (11) |
0:09
1:00:51
|
(7)
(11)
|
Астахов Илюша (2003) I СШОР №12 Повышев |
||
|
7 | 01:02:40 (7:07 min/km) | +14:47 |
2:05
2:05
|
(8) (8) |
3:14
5:19
|
(15) (12) |
4:27
9:46
|
(13) (11) |
4:37
14:23
|
(15) (12) |
4:18
18:41
|
(12) (11) |
4:27
23:08
|
(11) (10) |
5:52
29:00
|
(22) (12) |
3:13
32:13
|
(19) (15) |
8:31
40:44
|
(11) (14) |
4:05
44:49
|
(11) (14) |
6:28
51:17
|
(13) (12) |
4:33
55:50
|
(11) (12) |
1:13
57:03
|
(3) (12) |
3:38
1:00:41
|
(17) (12) |
1:32
1:02:13
|
(12) (12) |
0:20
1:02:33
|
(3) (12) |
0:07
1:02:40
|
(2)
(12)
|
Сорока Сергей (2004) I СШОР №12 Повышев |
||
|
8 | 01:07:18 (7:39 min/km) | +19:25 |
2:15
2:15
|
(12) (12) |
3:38
5:53
|
(18) (16) |
4:21
10:14
|
(10) (13) |
4:25
14:39
|
(14) (13) |
4:51
19:30
|
(14) (13) |
4:42
24:12
|
(15) (12) |
4:50
29:02
|
(17) (14) |
2:29
31:31
|
(5) (13) |
8:05
39:36
|
(8) (11) |
5:12
44:48
|
(18) (13) |
8:08
52:56
|
(15) (14) |
6:58
59:54
|
(24) (14) |
1:25
1:01:19
|
(8) (14) |
3:50
1:05:09
|
(20) (14) |
1:34
1:06:43
|
(13) (14) |
0:26
1:07:09
|
(15) (14) |
0:09
1:07:18
|
(7)
(14)
|
Сметанин Герман (2003) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
9 | 01:08:19 (7:46 min/km) | +20:26 |
2:32
2:32
|
(18) (18) |
3:10
5:42
|
(14) (14) |
4:34
10:16
|
(17) (15) |
4:54
15:10
|
(17) (14) |
5:13
20:23
|
(16) (16) |
4:46
25:09
|
(16) (15) |
4:26
29:35
|
(13) (16) |
3:34
33:09
|
(20) (17) |
9:01
42:10
|
(15) (16) |
4:27
46:37
|
(15) (16) |
8:45
55:22
|
(18) (15) |
4:36
59:58
|
(12) (15) |
2:54
1:02:52
|
(23) (15) |
3:09
1:06:01
|
(14) (15) |
1:42
1:07:43
|
(16) (15) |
0:26
1:08:09
|
(15) (15) |
0:10
1:08:19
|
(12)
(15)
|
Пушкарев Матвей (2004) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
10 | 01:14:03 (8:25 min/km) | +26:10 |
2:18
2:18
|
(15) (15) |
4:32
6:50
|
(23) (20) |
4:29
11:19
|
(14) (18) |
4:42
16:01
|
(16) (18) |
5:37
21:38
|
(19) (18) |
5:42
27:20
|
(19) (18) |
4:14
31:34
|
(12) (18) |
2:50
34:24
|
(13) (18) |
10:44
45:08
|
(17) (18) |
5:31
50:39
|
(20) (18) |
10:00
1:00:39
|
(23) (16) |
5:26
1:06:05
|
(16) (16) |
1:35
1:07:40
|
(11) (16) |
3:54
1:11:34
|
(22) (16) |
1:51
1:13:25
|
(19) (16) |
0:27
1:13:52
|
(18) (16) |
0:11
1:14:03
|
(16)
(16)
|
Дёма Максим (2002) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
11 | 01:19:10 (9:00 min/km) | +31:17 |
2:42
2:42
|
(20) (20) |
6:23
9:05
|
(26) (25) |
5:52
14:57
|
(22) (25) |
5:21
20:18
|
(20) (24) |
6:00
26:18
|
(22) (24) |
6:10
32:28
|
(22) (22) |
4:47
37:15
|
(16) (21) |
4:13
41:28
|
(28) (22) |
9:34
51:02
|
(16) (20) |
6:10
57:12
|
(24) (20) |
8:29
1:05:41
|
(17) (19) |
6:15
1:11:56
|
(20) (18) |
1:38
1:13:34
|
(13) (18) |
3:24
1:16:58
|
(15) (18) |
1:37
1:18:35
|
(14) (18) |
0:25
1:19:00
|
(14) (17) |
0:10
1:19:10
|
(12)
(17)
|
Елисеев Сергей (2004) I Нижегородский район |
||
|
12 | 01:19:12 (9:00 min/km) | +31:19 |
2:24
2:24
|
(16) (16) |
5:57
8:21
|
(24) (24) |
5:24
13:45
|
(20) (21) |
5:35
19:20
|
(21) (20) |
5:27
24:47
|
(18) (20) |
6:05
30:52
|
(21) (20) |
5:15
36:07
|
(19) (20) |
3:08
39:15
|
(18) (20) |
10:58
50:13
|
(18) (19) |
5:28
55:41
|
(19) (19) |
9:24
1:05:05
|
(21) (18) |
6:13
1:11:18
|
(19) (17) |
1:36
1:12:54
|
(12) (17) |
3:42
1:16:36
|
(18) (17) |
1:55
1:18:31
|
(21) (17) |
0:30
1:19:01
|
(23) (18) |
0:11
1:19:12
|
(16)
(18)
|
Петров Дмитрий (2004) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
13 | 01:21:11 (9:14 min/km) | +33:18 |
2:15
2:15
|
(12) (12) |
4:29
6:44
|
(22) (19) |
4:18
11:02
|
(9) (16) |
4:13
15:15
|
(11) (16) |
4:35
19:50
|
(13) (14) |
4:28
24:18
|
(12) (14) |
4:12
28:30
|
(10) (10) |
2:47
31:17
|
(11) (10) |
13:42
44:59
|
(25) (17) |
4:15
49:14
|
(12) (17) |
19:10
1:08:24
|
(30) (20) |
4:53
1:13:17
|
(13) (19) |
2:32
1:15:49
|
(21) (19) |
2:57
1:18:46
|
(12) (19) |
1:46
1:20:32
|
(17) (19) |
0:27
1:20:59
|
(18) (19) |
0:12
1:21:11
|
(23)
(19)
|
Еремин Дмитрий (2004) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
14 | 01:24:23 (9:35 min/km) | +36:30 |
3:25
3:25
|
(27) (27) |
4:24
7:49
|
(21) (23) |
6:30
14:19
|
(26) (24) |
5:39
19:58
|
(22) (23) |
5:21
25:19
|
(17) (22) |
9:16
34:35
|
(30) (24) |
5:30
40:05
|
(20) (24) |
3:07
43:12
|
(17) (23) |
12:10
55:22
|
(20) (22) |
5:52
1:01:14
|
(22) (22) |
9:27
1:10:41
|
(22) (22) |
5:22
1:16:03
|
(15) (21) |
1:55
1:17:58
|
(16) (21) |
3:44
1:21:42
|
(19) (20) |
1:58
1:23:40
|
(22) (20) |
0:32
1:24:12
|
(26) (20) |
0:11
1:24:23
|
(16)
(20)
|
Ступнев Роман (2004) I СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
15 | 01:24:50 (9:38 min/km) | +36:57 |
3:45
3:45
|
(29) (29) |
3:43
7:28
|
(19) (22) |
5:44
13:12
|
(21) (20) |
6:21
19:33
|
(25) (21) |
5:44
25:17
|
(21) (21) |
5:58
31:15
|
(20) (21) |
6:01
37:16
|
(23) (22) |
3:40
40:56
|
(22) (21) |
12:38
53:34
|
(21) (21) |
6:33
1:00:07
|
(28) (21) |
8:26
1:08:33
|
(16) (21) |
6:45
1:15:18
|
(22) (20) |
2:00
1:17:18
|
(17) (20) |
4:33
1:21:51
|
(25) (21) |
2:20
1:24:11
|
(26) (21) |
0:29
1:24:40
|
(21) (21) |
0:10
1:24:50
|
(12)
(21)
|
Брусенцов Даниил (2002) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
16 | 01:25:04 (9:40 min/km) | +37:11 |
3:04
3:04
|
(24) (24) |
6:47
9:51
|
(27) (27) |
5:18
15:09
|
(19) (26) |
5:40
20:49
|
(23) (25) |
8:24
29:13
|
(30) (26) |
5:40
34:53
|
(18) (25) |
5:32
40:25
|
(21) (25) |
2:53
43:18
|
(15) (24) |
12:50
56:08
|
(22) (23) |
5:31
1:01:39
|
(20) (23) |
9:03
1:10:42
|
(19) (23) |
6:31
1:17:13
|
(21) (22) |
1:49
1:19:02
|
(15) (22) |
3:33
1:22:35
|
(16) (22) |
1:48
1:24:23
|
(18) (22) |
0:29
1:24:52
|
(21) (22) |
0:12
1:25:04
|
(23)
(22)
|
Комиссаров Алексей (2004) I г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
17 | 01:29:12 (10:08 min/km) | +41:19 |
2:53
2:53
|
(22) (22) |
3:16
6:09
|
(16) (18) |
8:03
14:12
|
(29) (23) |
7:00
21:12
|
(26) (26) |
6:47
27:59
|
(25) (25) |
7:25
35:24
|
(26) (26) |
6:14
41:38
|
(24) (26) |
4:05
45:43
|
(24) (26) |
11:21
57:04
|
(19) (25) |
5:06
1:02:10
|
(17) (24) |
9:21
1:11:31
|
(20) (24) |
6:57
1:18:28
|
(23) (23) |
3:53
1:22:21
|
(27) (23) |
4:19
1:26:40
|
(23) (23) |
1:53
1:28:33
|
(20) (23) |
0:28
1:29:01
|
(20) (23) |
0:11
1:29:12
|
(16)
(23)
|
Степанов Александр (2004) II СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
18 | 01:35:20 (10:50 min/km) | +47:27 |
2:56
2:56
|
(23) (23) |
4:04
7:00
|
(20) (21) |
6:45
13:45
|
(27) (21) |
6:05
19:50
|
(24) (22) |
6:20
26:10
|
(23) (23) |
6:45
32:55
|
(23) (23) |
6:16
39:11
|
(25) (23) |
4:11
43:22
|
(27) (25) |
13:40
57:02
|
(24) (24) |
6:31
1:03:33
|
(26) (25) |
12:17
1:15:50
|
(24) (25) |
8:06
1:23:56
|
(26) (24) |
3:51
1:27:47
|
(26) (24) |
4:19
1:32:06
|
(23) (24) |
2:23
1:34:29
|
(27) (24) |
0:38
1:35:07
|
(27) (24) |
0:13
1:35:20
|
(26)
(24)
|
Кондратьев Денис (2004) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
19 | 01:40:37 (11:26 min/km) | +52:44 |
2:33
2:33
|
(19) (19) |
3:34
6:07
|
(17) (17) |
5:10
11:17
|
(18) (17) |
5:01
16:18
|
(19) (19) |
6:32
22:50
|
(24) (19) |
5:20
28:10
|
(17) (19) |
4:51
33:01
|
(18) (19) |
3:05
36:06
|
(16) (19) |
31:58
1:08:04
|
(31) (27) |
5:56
1:14:00
|
(23) (27) |
7:33
1:21:33
|
(14) (26) |
5:19
1:26:52
|
(14) (25) |
7:10
1:34:02
|
(28) (25) |
3:51
1:37:53
|
(21) (25) |
2:02
1:39:55
|
(24) (25) |
0:31
1:40:26
|
(25) (25) |
0:11
1:40:37
|
(16)
(25)
|
Пестряков Тимофей (2003) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
20 | 01:47:09 (12:11 min/km) | +59:16 |
3:12
3:12
|
(25) (25) |
6:57
10:09
|
(28) (28) |
6:04
16:13
|
(23) (27) |
7:27
23:40
|
(27) (27) |
7:38
31:18
|
(26) (27) |
7:01
38:19
|
(25) (27) |
8:37
46:56
|
(29) (27) |
4:17
51:13
|
(29) (27) |
15:30
1:06:43
|
(26) (26) |
6:31
1:13:14
|
(26) (26) |
13:24
1:26:38
|
(28) (27) |
9:25
1:36:03
|
(27) (26) |
3:06
1:39:09
|
(24) (26) |
5:22
1:44:31
|
(27) (26) |
2:01
1:46:32
|
(23) (26) |
0:26
1:46:58
|
(15) (26) |
0:11
1:47:09
|
(16)
(26)
|
Брычкин Роман (2004) Iю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
21 | 01:51:19 (12:39 min/km) | +1:03:26 |
4:20
4:20
|
(30) (30) |
7:41
12:01
|
(29) (29) |
6:04
18:05
|
(23) (29) |
9:38
27:43
|
(30) (29) |
7:46
35:29
|
(28) (29) |
6:57
42:26
|
(24) (28) |
8:37
51:03
|
(29) (28) |
4:07
55:10
|
(25) (28) |
15:43
1:10:53
|
(27) (28) |
6:29
1:17:22
|
(25) (28) |
13:19
1:30:41
|
(27) (28) |
10:04
1:40:45
|
(29) (28) |
2:29
1:43:14
|
(20) (28) |
5:19
1:48:33
|
(26) (27) |
2:05
1:50:38
|
(25) (27) |
0:30
1:51:08
|
(23) (27) |
0:11
1:51:19
|
(16)
(27)
|
Прохоров Матвей (2002) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
- | - |
4:40
4:40
|
(31) (31) |
12:15
16:55
|
(31) (31) |
10:09
27:04
|
(31) (31) |
13:13
40:17
|
(31) (31) |
9:59
50:16
|
(31) (31) |
10:27
1:00:43
|
(31) (31) |
11:17
1:12:00
|
(31) (31) |
6:53
1:18:53
|
(31) (31) |
24:29
1:43:22
|
(30) (31) |
8:39
1:52:01
|
(30) (31) |
29:42
2:21:43
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воронов Андрей (2004) Iю Нижегородский район |
|||
|
- | - |
3:37
3:37
|
(28) (28) |
6:03
9:40
|
(25) (26) |
7:43
17:23
|
(28) (28) |
9:04
26:27
|
(29) (28) |
7:43
34:10
|
(27) (28) |
8:45
42:55
|
(29) (29) |
8:26
51:21
|
(28) (29) |
4:40
56:01
|
(30) (30) |
17:53
1:13:54
|
(29) (30) |
9:01
1:22:55
|
(31) (30) |
12:48
1:35:43
|
(26) (30) |
9:53
1:45:36
|
(28) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Белов Денис (2004) Iю Нижний Новгород |
|||
|
00:59:11 (6:44 min/km) | +11:18 |
2:10
2:10
|
(10) (10) |
2:54
5:04
|
(9) (9) |
3:41
8:45
|
(5) (7) |
4:02
12:47
|
(7) (8) |
3:58
16:45
|
(6) (7) |
8:37
25:22
|
(28) (16) |
3:47
29:09
|
(4) (15) |
2:14
31:23
|
(2) (11) |
7:26
38:49
|
(4) (10) |
3:35
42:24
|
(5) (9) |
5:52
48:16
|
(6) (9) |
3:20
51:36
|
(2) (8) |
3:07
54:43
|
(25) (9) |
2:32
57:15
|
(5) (9) |
1:26
58:41
|
(6) (9) |
0:22
59:03
|
(8) (9) |
0:08
59:11
|
(4)
(9)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
2:24
2:24
|
(16) (16) |
3:00
5:24
|
(12) (13) |
6:17
11:41
|
(25) (19) |
4:15
15:56
|
(12) (17) |
4:09
20:05
|
(9) (15) |
4:12
24:17
|
(9) (13) |
4:44
29:01
|
(14) (13) |
2:48
31:49
|
(12) (14) |
8:52
40:41
|
(13) (13) |
4:04
44:45
|
(10) (12) |
17:17
1:02:02
|
(29) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соловьёв Сергей (2002) I г.о.г.Дзержинск |
|||
|
01:04:34 (7:20 min/km) | +16:41 |
2:52
2:52
|
(21) (21) |
2:59
5:51
|
(11) (15) |
4:24
10:15
|
(12) (14) |
4:56
15:11
|
(18) (15) |
5:43
20:54
|
(20) (17) |
4:40
25:34
|
(14) (17) |
4:13
29:47
|
(11) (17) |
2:39
32:26
|
(8) (16) |
8:56
41:22
|
(14) (15) |
4:26
45:48
|
(14) (15) |
6:21
52:09
|
(11) (13) |
5:39
57:48
|
(17) (13) |
1:27
59:15
|
(9) (13) |
3:05
1:02:20
|
(13) (13) |
1:37
1:03:57
|
(14) (13) |
0:24
1:04:21
|
(12) (13) |
0:13
1:04:34
|
(26)
(13)
|
Урюкин Николай (2003) КМС Владимирская область |
|||
|
00:55:30 (6:18 min/km) | +7:37 |
2:02
2:02
|
(6) (6) |
2:44
4:46
|
(7) (7) |
4:04
8:50
|
(8) (8) |
4:16
13:06
|
(13) (9) |
3:59
17:05
|
(7) (9) |
3:55
21:00
|
(6) (7) |
4:10
25:10
|
(9) (6) |
2:52
28:02
|
(14) (6) |
7:29
35:31
|
(5) (5) |
4:01
39:32
|
(9) (5) |
6:07
45:39
|
(8) (5) |
4:12
49:51
|
(10) (5) |
1:18
51:09
|
(6) (5) |
2:32
53:41
|
(5) (5) |
1:22
55:03
|
(2) (5) |
0:19
55:22
|
(2) (5) |
0:08
55:30
|
(4)
(5)
|
Линкевич Иван (2004) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
00:50:20 (5:43 min/km) | +2:27 |
2:06
2:06
|
(9) (9) |
2:27
4:33
|
(3) (3) |
3:39
8:12
|
(4) (3) |
3:31
11:43
|
(3) (3) |
3:36
15:19
|
(5) (3) |
3:52
19:11
|
(5) (4) |
3:47
22:58
|
(4) (4) |
2:12
25:10
|
(1) (3) |
6:46
31:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:11
35:07
|
(1) (3) |
5:08
40:15
|
(2) (3) |
3:52
44:07
|
(8) (3) |
2:11
46:18
|
(18) (3) |
2:15
48:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
49:57
|
(5) (3) |
0:17
50:14
|
(1) (3) |
0:06
50:20
|
(1)
(3)
|
Визнович Владислав (2004) I Хабаровский край |
|||
|
00:48:04 (5:28 min/km) | +11 |
1:50
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
4:09
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
7:30
|
(2) (2) |
3:34
11:04
|
(4) (2) |
3:22
14:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
18:13
|
(4) (2) |
3:17
21:30
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
23:49
|
(3) (1) |
6:44
30:33
|
(2) (1) |
3:19
33:52
|
(3) (1) |
5:22
39:14
|
(3) (2) |
3:20
42:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:11
43:45
|
(2) (1) |
2:22
46:07
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
47:35
|
(8) (2) |
0:21
47:56
|
(6) (2) |
0:08
48:04
|
(4)
(2)
|
Рогозин Владимир (2003) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
3:18
3:18
|
(26) (26) |
9:11
12:29
|
(30) (30) |
8:32
21:01
|
(30) (30) |
7:28
28:29
|
(28) (30) |
8:21
36:50
|
(29) (30) |
8:03
44:53
|
(27) (30) |
6:50
51:43
|
(26) (30) |
4:10
55:53
|
(26) (29) |
16:08
1:12:01
|
(28) (29) |
8:14
1:20:15
|
(29) (29) |
12:46
1:33:01
|
(25) (29) |
7:07
1:40:08
|
(25) (27) |
2:15
1:42:23
|
(19) (27) |
9:37
1:52:00
|
(28) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Неваев Дмитрий (2004) I СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
|||
|
00:59:40 (6:47 min/km) | +11:47 |
2:13
2:13
|
(11) (11) |
3:00
5:13
|
(12) (11) |
4:33
9:46
|
(16) (11) |
4:08
13:54
|
(8) (11) |
5:06
19:00
|
(15) (12) |
4:39
23:39
|
(13) (11) |
3:58
27:37
|
(8) (9) |
2:30
30:07
|
(7) (9) |
8:10
38:17
|
(9) (8) |
5:05
43:22
|
(16) (10) |
6:14
49:36
|
(10) (10) |
3:44
53:20
|
(5) (10) |
1:33
54:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:47
57:40
|
(10) (10) |
1:27
59:07
|
(7) (10) |
0:21
59:28
|
(6) (10) |
0:12
59:40
|
(23)
(10)
|
Трунин Александр (2002) КМС Владимирская область |