Белоруссия, Минск,
Group
ОPEN2
Group
ОPEN2
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Эридан
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 9 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:49 |
Весна 2019 1 день
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 31) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 33) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 ( 36) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 56) | leg tot 14 ( 39) | leg tot 15 ( 63) | leg tot 16 ( 58) | leg tot 17 ( 59) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | 00:24:49 (9:33 min/km) | +55 |
2:18
2:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
4:07
|
(8) (3) |
0:20
4:27
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
6:25
|
(5) (4) |
1:07
7:32
|
(2) (3) |
1:05
8:37
|
(1) (3) |
0:41
9:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
10:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
12:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
13:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
14:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
15:46
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
18:49
|
(7) (1) |
0:24
19:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
20:29
|
(3) (1) |
3:34
24:03
|
(7) (2) |
0:41
24:44
|
(1) (2) |
0:05
24:49
|
(2)
(2)
|
Стельмах Юрий (1982) Orient-school.pro |
||
|
1 | 00:23:54 (9:12 min/km) | - |
3:31
3:31
|
(4) (4) |
0:44
4:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:20
4:35
|
(3) (5) |
1:18
5:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:14
7:07
|
(3) (1) |
1:25
8:32
|
(3) (1) |
1:19
9:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:06
10:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:29
13:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
15:05
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
16:29
|
(3) (2) |
1:15
17:44
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
19:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
20:43
|
(7) (2) |
1:04
21:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
22:54
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
23:50
|
(2) (1) |
0:04
23:54
|
(1)
(1)
|
Нагибович Анастасия (1991) Orient-school.pro |
||
|
3 | 00:26:28 (10:11 min/km) | +2:34 |
3:51
3:51
|
(5) (5) |
0:19
4:10
|
(1) (4) |
0:18
4:28
|
(2) (4) |
1:16
5:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
7:10
|
(4) (2) |
1:24
8:34
|
(2) (2) |
0:58
9:32
|
(3) (2) |
1:19
10:51
|
(5) (2) |
2:58
13:49
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
15:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:34
17:22
|
(5) (3) |
1:31
18:53
|
(4) (3) |
1:59
20:52
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
22:18
|
(5) (3) |
1:20
23:38
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
25:01
|
(5) (3) |
1:22
26:23
|
(5) (3) |
0:05
26:28
|
(2)
(3)
|
Кондратьева Юлия (1994) II КО «БГУ» |
||
|
6 | 00:28:27 (10:57 min/km) | +4:33 |
3:05
3:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:48
3:53
|
(5) (2) |
0:24
4:17
|
(5) (2) |
1:35
5:52
|
(4) (2) |
1:42
7:34
|
(6) (4) |
1:43
9:17
|
(6) (4) |
1:07
10:24
|
(5) (4) |
1:13
11:37
|
(4) (4) |
3:23
15:00
|
(6) (4) |
2:24
17:24
|
(6) (4) |
1:24
18:48
|
(3) (4) |
1:53
20:41
|
(6) (4) |
2:00
22:41
|
(5) (4) |
1:16
23:57
|
(4) (5) |
1:42
25:39
|
(6) (6) |
1:14
26:53
|
(3) (6) |
1:29
28:22
|
(6) (6) |
0:05
28:27
|
(2)
(5)
|
Рогач Анастасия (2000) II Эврика-Атаман |
||
|
5 | 00:27:51 (10:43 min/km) | +3:57 |
3:57
3:57
|
(6) (6) |
0:58
4:55
|
(7) (6) |
0:27
5:22
|
(6) (6) |
1:27
6:49
|
(3) (5) |
1:30
8:19
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
9:46
|
(4) (5) |
1:06
10:52
|
(4) (5) |
1:22
12:14
|
(6) (5) |
3:20
15:34
|
(5) (5) |
2:00
17:34
|
(5) (5) |
1:47
19:21
|
(6) (5) |
1:44
21:05
|
(5) (5) |
1:41
22:46
|
(3) (5) |
1:11
23:57
|
(3) (5) |
1:21
25:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:14
26:32
|
(3) (5) |
1:14
27:46
|
(4) (5) |
0:05
27:51
|
(2)
(4)
|
Яньшина Людмила (1957) II КСО «Турлан» |
||
|
4 | 00:26:41 (10:16 min/km) | +2:47 |
2:56
2:56
|
(2) (2) |
0:19
3:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
3:31
|
(1) (1) |
7:17
10:48
|
(8) (7) |
1:06
11:54
|
(1) (6) |
1:29
13:23
|
(5) (6) |
0:51
14:14
|
(2) (6) |
1:03
15:17
|
(2) (6) |
2:27
17:44
|
(2) (6) |
1:32
19:16
|
(2) (6) |
1:18
20:34
|
(2) (6) |
1:09
21:43
|
(2) (6) |
1:15
22:58
|
(1) (6) |
0:50
23:48
|
(2) (4) |
0:55
24:43
|
(1) (4) |
1:01
25:44
|
(1) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:56
26:40
|
(2)
(4)
|
Литвин Екатерина (1996) II КО «БГУ» |
||
|
7 | 00:42:28 (16:20 min/km) | +18:34 |
5:47
5:47
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
6:27
|
(3) (7) |
0:32
6:59
|
(7) (7) |
2:46
9:45
|
(6) (6) |
2:26
12:11
|
(8) (7) |
2:35
14:46
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
16:22
|
(7) (7) |
2:08
18:30
|
(7) (7) |
4:35
23:05
|
(7) (7) |
3:13
26:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:44
29:02
|
(7) (7) |
2:32
31:34
|
(8) (7) |
2:46
34:20
|
(6) (7) |
1:59
36:19
|
(8) (7) |
2:02
38:21
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
40:22
|
(6) (7) |
1:50
42:12
|
(7) (7) |
0:16
42:28
|
(7)
(6)
|
Мемелова Надежда (1986) I КО «БГУ» |
||
|
8 | 01:20:52 (31:06 min/km) | +56:58 |
24:24
24:24
|
(8) (8) |
0:50
25:14
|
(6) (8) |
0:33
25:47
|
(8) (8) |
7:14
33:01
|
(7) (8) |
1:49
34:50
|
(7) (8) |
6:55
41:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
43:40
|
(8) (8) |
4:18
47:58
|
(8) (8) |
7:06
55:04
|
(8) (8) |
3:33
58:37
|
(8) (8) |
4:33
1:03:10
|
(8) (8) |
2:08
1:05:18
|
(7) (8) |
4:27
1:09:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:34
1:11:19
|
(6) (8) |
3:27
1:14:46
|
(8) (8) |
3:50
1:18:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
1:20:43
|
(8) (8) |
0:09
1:20:52
|
(6)
(7)
|
Жукова Наталья (1953) КО «Легенда» |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Устинович Елена (2000) СК «БГПУ» |