Россия, Ставропольский край, г. Кисловодск
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 5.500 m |
Climb | 260 |
Virtually best result | 00:45:57 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 49) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:51:00 (9:16 min/km) | - |
8:05
8:05
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
12:59
|
(1) (1) |
5:23
18:22
|
(7) (1) |
1:21
19:43
|
(3) (1) |
6:42
26:25
|
(2) (1) |
2:02
28:27
|
(7) (1) |
6:11
34:38
|
(5) (1) |
6:26
41:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
42:42
|
(4) (1) |
4:47
47:29
|
(3) (1) |
3:07
50:36
|
(19) (1) |
0:24
51:00
|
(19)
(1)
|
Чехранов Антон (2003) I Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:56:43 (10:19 min/km) | +5:43 |
9:07
9:07
|
(2) (2) |
6:53
16:00
|
(15) (4) |
5:02
21:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:35
22:37
|
(6) (2) |
7:49
30:26
|
(9) (2) |
1:52
32:18
|
(4) (2) |
6:12
38:30
|
(6) (2) |
6:58
45:28
|
(4) (2) |
1:45
47:13
|
(6) (2) |
6:27
53:40
|
(12) (2) |
2:40
56:20
|
(11) (2) |
0:23
56:43
|
(13)
(2)
|
Коваленко Лев (2004) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
3 | 00:59:27 (10:49 min/km) | +8:27 |
10:09
10:09
|
(5) (5) |
6:55
17:04
|
(16) (6) |
5:06
22:10
|
(2) (4) |
1:32
23:42
|
(5) (4) |
7:43
31:25
|
(8) (3) |
2:13
33:38
|
(9) (3) |
6:13
39:51
|
(7) (3) |
7:13
47:04
|
(6) (3) |
2:19
49:23
|
(25) (3) |
6:10
55:33
|
(11) (3) |
3:30
59:03
|
(26) (3) |
0:24
59:27
|
(19)
(3)
|
Королёв Сергей (2003) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
4 | 01:00:13 (10:57 min/km) | +9:13 |
9:52
9:52
|
(4) (4) |
5:43
15:35
|
(5) (2) |
6:08
21:43
|
(10) (3) |
1:58
23:41
|
(19) (3) |
8:06
31:47
|
(10) (4) |
2:01
33:48
|
(6) (4) |
6:21
40:09
|
(10) (4) |
10:10
50:19
|
(23) (5) |
1:21
51:40
|
(1) (5) |
5:57
57:37
|
(9) (4) |
2:14
59:51
|
(4) (4) |
0:22
1:00:13
|
(9)
(4)
|
Пырков Никита (2004) I Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
5 | 01:01:34 (11:12 min/km) | +10:34 |
9:27
9:27
|
(3) (3) |
6:32
15:59
|
(13) (3) |
8:53
24:52
|
(16) (5) |
1:16
26:08
|
(2) (5) |
6:59
33:07
|
(3) (5) |
1:51
34:58
|
(3) (5) |
5:20
40:18
|
(2) (5) |
7:05
47:23
|
(5) (4) |
3:12
50:35
|
(30) (4) |
8:01
58:36
|
(17) (5) |
2:34
1:01:10
|
(10) (5) |
0:24
1:01:34
|
(19)
(5)
|
Сиротин Владислав (2004) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
6 | 01:03:08 (11:29 min/km) | +12:08 |
15:04
15:04
|
(13) (13) |
5:43
20:47
|
(5) (11) |
5:07
25:54
|
(3) (7) |
1:42
27:36
|
(11) (7) |
9:22
36:58
|
(24) (8) |
2:00
38:58
|
(5) (8) |
6:52
45:50
|
(14) (7) |
6:40
52:30
|
(2) (7) |
1:33
54:03
|
(3) (7) |
5:57
1:00:00
|
(9) (6) |
2:46
1:02:46
|
(12) (6) |
0:22
1:03:08
|
(9)
(6)
|
Мартыненко Илья (2004) I Респ Адыгея |
||
|
7 | 01:05:08 (11:51 min/km) | +14:08 |
11:29
11:29
|
(10) (10) |
5:42
17:11
|
(4) (7) |
15:23
32:34
|
(30) (15) |
1:01
33:35
|
(1) (14) |
6:41
40:16
|
(1) (11) |
1:37
41:53
|
(2) (11) |
5:04
46:57
|
(1) (8) |
9:48
56:45
|
(21) (9) |
2:06
58:51
|
(18) (9) |
3:40
1:02:31
|
(1) (7) |
2:16
1:04:47
|
(5) (7) |
0:21
1:05:08
|
(7)
(7)
|
Бабин Анатолий (2003) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
8 | 01:05:44 (11:57 min/km) | +14:44 |
11:28
11:28
|
(9) (9) |
7:39
19:07
|
(22) (9) |
6:05
25:12
|
(9) (6) |
1:40
26:52
|
(8) (6) |
7:20
34:12
|
(4) (6) |
1:27
35:39
|
(1) (6) |
6:18
41:57
|
(9) (6) |
10:19
52:16
|
(24) (6) |
1:23
53:39
|
(2) (6) |
9:48
1:03:27
|
(24) (8) |
1:58
1:05:25
|
(1) (8) |
0:19
1:05:44
|
(3)
(8)
|
Котелевский Андрей (2004) I Ростовская обл. |
||
|
9 | 01:08:53 (12:31 min/km) | +17:53 |
10:26
10:26
|
(6) (6) |
6:04
16:30
|
(8) (5) |
13:17
29:47
|
(29) (12) |
1:55
31:42
|
(17) (12) |
9:58
41:40
|
(28) (14) |
2:04
43:44
|
(8) (13) |
6:07
49:51
|
(4) (12) |
9:13
59:04
|
(19) (11) |
1:45
1:00:49
|
(6) (11) |
4:33
1:05:22
|
(2) (9) |
3:13
1:08:35
|
(22) (9) |
0:18
1:08:53
|
(1)
(9)
|
Тамбовцев Алексей (2004) I Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
10 | 01:09:09 (12:34 min/km) | +18:09 |
16:51
16:51
|
(18) (18) |
5:29
22:20
|
(3) (16) |
5:56
28:16
|
(8) (10) |
1:48
30:04
|
(14) (10) |
8:17
38:21
|
(12) (10) |
2:29
40:50
|
(19) (10) |
7:23
48:13
|
(20) (10) |
10:21
58:34
|
(25) (10) |
2:06
1:00:40
|
(18) (10) |
5:03
1:05:43
|
(5) (10) |
2:59
1:08:42
|
(18) (10) |
0:27
1:09:09
|
(27)
(10)
|
Симак Кирилл (2004) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
11 | 01:10:17 (12:47 min/km) | +19:17 |
16:07
16:07
|
(16) (16) |
5:26
21:33
|
(2) (14) |
5:18
26:51
|
(5) (8) |
1:50
28:41
|
(15) (8) |
9:12
37:53
|
(20) (9) |
2:30
40:23
|
(20) (9) |
7:20
47:43
|
(19) (9) |
6:55
54:38
|
(3) (8) |
2:06
56:44
|
(18) (8) |
10:21
1:07:05
|
(26) (11) |
2:50
1:09:55
|
(14) (11) |
0:22
1:10:17
|
(9)
(11)
|
Максимов Артем (2003) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
12 | 01:13:48 (13:25 min/km) | +22:48 |
15:28
15:28
|
(14) (14) |
7:28
22:56
|
(21) (17) |
10:06
33:02
|
(21) (16) |
2:12
35:14
|
(24) (15) |
8:24
43:38
|
(15) (15) |
2:17
45:55
|
(15) (14) |
6:56
52:51
|
(17) (13) |
8:08
1:00:59
|
(11) (12) |
1:59
1:02:58
|
(12) (12) |
6:35
1:09:33
|
(14) (12) |
3:51
1:13:24
|
(29) (12) |
0:24
1:13:48
|
(19)
(12)
|
Соловьёв Владислав (2003) I Респ Адыгея |
||
|
13 | 01:14:36 (13:34 min/km) | +23:36 |
20:31
20:31
|
(22) (22) |
11:16
31:47
|
(29) (23) |
5:08
36:55
|
(4) (19) |
1:46
38:41
|
(13) (18) |
7:34
46:15
|
(7) (17) |
2:30
48:45
|
(20) (17) |
6:48
55:33
|
(13) (16) |
7:14
1:02:47
|
(7) (13) |
2:00
1:04:47
|
(14) (13) |
6:32
1:11:19
|
(13) (13) |
2:55
1:14:14
|
(16) (13) |
0:22
1:14:36
|
(9)
(13)
|
Иванов Владимир (2004) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
14 | 01:19:44 (14:30 min/km) | +28:44 |
11:27
11:27
|
(8) (8) |
6:30
17:57
|
(12) (8) |
11:34
29:31
|
(27) (11) |
1:53
31:24
|
(16) (11) |
9:35
40:59
|
(27) (13) |
2:37
43:36
|
(25) (12) |
9:54
53:30
|
(27) (14) |
11:56
1:05:26
|
(27) (15) |
2:00
1:07:26
|
(14) (15) |
8:35
1:16:01
|
(19) (14) |
3:18
1:19:19
|
(23) (14) |
0:25
1:19:44
|
(23)
(14)
|
Зубенко Даниил (2004) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
15 | 01:22:49 (15:03 min/km) | +31:49 |
25:56
25:56
|
(25) (25) |
6:14
32:10
|
(10) (24) |
9:48
41:58
|
(20) (23) |
2:12
44:10
|
(24) (22) |
8:31
52:41
|
(16) (22) |
2:18
54:59
|
(16) (22) |
6:54
1:01:53
|
(15) (20) |
7:57
1:09:50
|
(10) (17) |
2:03
1:11:53
|
(16) (17) |
6:47
1:18:40
|
(15) (15) |
3:46
1:22:26
|
(28) (15) |
0:23
1:22:49
|
(13)
(15)
|
Кучкин Никита (2004) I Респ Адыгея |
||
|
16 | 01:23:34 (15:12 min/km) | +32:34 |
14:00
14:00
|
(12) (12) |
6:58
20:58
|
(17) (13) |
9:21
30:19
|
(18) (14) |
1:40
31:59
|
(8) (13) |
8:21
40:20
|
(13) (12) |
6:37
46:57
|
(30) (15) |
7:15
54:12
|
(18) (15) |
8:49
1:03:01
|
(16) (14) |
2:26
1:05:27
|
(27) (14) |
14:53
1:20:20
|
(30) (17) |
2:56
1:23:16
|
(17) (16) |
0:18
1:23:34
|
(1)
(16)
|
Филипьев Сергей (2004) II Респ Адыгея |
||
|
17 | 01:24:01 (15:17 min/km) | +33:01 |
15:56
15:56
|
(15) (15) |
6:12
22:08
|
(9) (15) |
11:17
33:25
|
(24) (17) |
2:11
35:36
|
(23) (16) |
9:19
44:55
|
(23) (16) |
2:35
47:30
|
(24) (16) |
10:27
57:57
|
(28) (17) |
9:49
1:07:46
|
(22) (16) |
2:40
1:10:26
|
(29) (16) |
9:29
1:19:55
|
(23) (16) |
3:43
1:23:38
|
(27) (17) |
0:23
1:24:01
|
(13)
(17)
|
Галичкин Андрей (2004) II Ставропольский край |
||
|
18 | 01:24:59 (15:27 min/km) | +33:59 |
30:48
30:48
|
(27) (27) |
6:42
37:30
|
(14) (27) |
6:13
43:43
|
(11) (25) |
2:10
45:53
|
(22) (24) |
8:44
54:37
|
(18) (24) |
2:27
57:04
|
(18) (24) |
8:16
1:05:20
|
(21) (24) |
8:23
1:13:43
|
(12) (23) |
2:08
1:15:51
|
(22) (23) |
5:19
1:21:10
|
(6) (18) |
3:21
1:24:31
|
(24) (18) |
0:28
1:24:59
|
(28)
(18)
|
Струначев Александр (2004) II Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
19 | 01:25:29 (15:33 min/km) | +34:29 |
10:59
10:59
|
(7) (7) |
9:58
20:57
|
(28) (12) |
9:19
30:16
|
(17) (13) |
13:44
44:00
|
(30) (21) |
7:25
51:25
|
(6) (20) |
2:31
53:56
|
(22) (20) |
6:54
1:00:50
|
(15) (19) |
9:08
1:09:58
|
(18) (18) |
2:06
1:12:04
|
(18) (18) |
10:46
1:22:50
|
(27) (20) |
2:19
1:25:09
|
(6) (19) |
0:20
1:25:29
|
(4)
(19)
|
Победнов Игорь (2004) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
20 | 01:25:49 (15:36 min/km) | +34:49 |
16:46
16:46
|
(17) (17) |
7:09
23:55
|
(19) (18) |
11:33
35:28
|
(26) (18) |
2:00
37:28
|
(20) (17) |
9:25
46:53
|
(25) (18) |
2:40
49:33
|
(26) (18) |
9:51
59:24
|
(26) (18) |
12:00
1:11:24
|
(28) (20) |
1:57
1:13:21
|
(11) (20) |
8:41
1:22:02
|
(20) (19) |
3:24
1:25:26
|
(25) (20) |
0:23
1:25:49
|
(13)
(20)
|
Немцев Матвей (2004) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
21 | 01:26:52 (15:48 min/km) | +35:52 |
21:45
21:45
|
(24) (24) |
14:16
36:01
|
(31) (25) |
8:45
44:46
|
(15) (27) |
2:18
47:04
|
(26) (26) |
9:16
56:20
|
(22) (25) |
2:15
58:35
|
(11) (25) |
6:14
1:04:49
|
(8) (23) |
8:44
1:13:33
|
(14) (22) |
1:46
1:15:19
|
(9) (22) |
8:06
1:23:25
|
(18) (21) |
2:50
1:26:15
|
(14) (21) |
0:37
1:26:52
|
(29)
(21)
|
Гринцевич Николай (2004) I Ростовская обл. |
||
|
22 | 01:27:10 (15:51 min/km) | +36:10 |
13:24
13:24
|
(11) (11) |
6:01
19:25
|
(7) (10) |
8:17
27:42
|
(14) (9) |
1:31
29:13
|
(4) (9) |
7:23
36:36
|
(5) (7) |
2:16
38:52
|
(13) (7) |
9:37
48:29
|
(24) (11) |
23:02
1:11:31
|
(30) (21) |
2:21
1:13:52
|
(26) (21) |
10:49
1:24:41
|
(28) (22) |
2:06
1:26:47
|
(2) (22) |
0:23
1:27:10
|
(13)
(22)
|
Бабич Олег (2003) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
23 | 01:28:35 (16:06 min/km) | +37:35 |
19:52
19:52
|
(20) (20) |
6:59
26:51
|
(18) (19) |
11:47
38:38
|
(28) (21) |
1:55
40:33
|
(17) (19) |
9:29
50:02
|
(26) (19) |
2:46
52:48
|
(28) (19) |
9:39
1:02:27
|
(25) (21) |
11:52
1:14:19
|
(26) (24) |
1:45
1:16:04
|
(6) (24) |
9:56
1:26:00
|
(25) (23) |
2:10
1:28:10
|
(3) (23) |
0:25
1:28:35
|
(23)
(23)
|
Оболенский Кирилл (2004) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
24 | 01:30:01 (16:22 min/km) | +39:01 |
28:21
28:21
|
(26) (26) |
8:36
36:57
|
(26) (26) |
6:14
43:11
|
(12) (24) |
1:43
44:54
|
(12) (23) |
8:53
53:47
|
(19) (23) |
2:15
56:02
|
(11) (23) |
6:46
1:02:48
|
(12) (22) |
7:27
1:10:15
|
(8) (19) |
2:10
1:12:25
|
(23) (19) |
14:48
1:27:13
|
(29) (25) |
2:28
1:29:41
|
(8) (24) |
0:20
1:30:01
|
(4)
(24)
|
Наумов Никита (2004) II Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
25 | 01:30:49 (16:31 min/km) | +39:49 |
35:36
35:36
|
(29) (29) |
11:17
46:53
|
(30) (30) |
5:19
52:12
|
(6) (29) |
1:36
53:48
|
(7) (29) |
8:43
1:02:31
|
(17) (28) |
2:16
1:04:47
|
(13) (27) |
6:32
1:11:19
|
(11) (27) |
8:36
1:19:55
|
(13) (27) |
1:59
1:21:54
|
(12) (27) |
5:21
1:27:15
|
(7) (26) |
3:09
1:30:24
|
(20) (25) |
0:25
1:30:49
|
(23)
(25)
|
Чурик Владимир (2004) I Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
26 | 01:33:52 (17:04 min/km) | +42:52 |
39:16
39:16
|
(31) (31) |
7:49
47:05
|
(23) (31) |
10:51
57:56
|
(22) (31) |
2:00
59:56
|
(20) (31) |
8:08
1:08:04
|
(11) (31) |
2:14
1:10:18
|
(10) (30) |
6:00
1:16:18
|
(3) (29) |
7:37
1:23:55
|
(9) (29) |
1:48
1:25:43
|
(10) (29) |
5:01
1:30:44
|
(4) (28) |
2:48
1:33:32
|
(13) (26) |
0:20
1:33:52
|
(4)
(26)
|
Лишутин Кирилл (2004) I Ставропольский край |
||
|
27 | 01:34:00 (17:05 min/km) | +43:00 |
19:01
19:01
|
(19) (19) |
8:33
27:34
|
(24) (20) |
16:10
43:44
|
(31) (26) |
2:23
46:07
|
(28) (25) |
12:21
58:28
|
(31) (27) |
2:42
1:01:10
|
(27) (26) |
8:38
1:09:48
|
(23) (26) |
9:34
1:19:22
|
(20) (26) |
1:41
1:21:03
|
(5) (26) |
9:23
1:30:26
|
(22) (27) |
3:09
1:33:35
|
(20) (27) |
0:25
1:34:00
|
(23)
(27)
|
Савченко Никита (2004) II Ростовская обл. |
||
|
28 | 01:35:13 (17:19 min/km) | +44:13 |
20:45
20:45
|
(23) (23) |
7:17
28:02
|
(20) (21) |
11:20
39:22
|
(25) (22) |
13:52
53:14
|
(31) (28) |
10:26
1:03:40
|
(29) (29) |
2:32
1:06:12
|
(23) (28) |
8:30
1:14:42
|
(22) (28) |
8:54
1:23:36
|
(17) (28) |
2:04
1:25:40
|
(17) (28) |
6:48
1:32:28
|
(16) (29) |
2:24
1:34:52
|
(7) (28) |
0:21
1:35:13
|
(7)
(28)
|
Фомин Савелий (2004) III Ростовская обл. |
||
|
29 | 01:58:10 (21:29 min/km) | +1:07:10 |
36:36
36:36
|
(30) (30) |
8:52
45:28
|
(27) (29) |
11:01
56:29
|
(23) (30) |
1:40
58:09
|
(8) (30) |
8:21
1:06:30
|
(13) (30) |
2:58
1:09:28
|
(29) (29) |
20:06
1:29:34
|
(30) (30) |
17:35
1:47:09
|
(29) (30) |
2:12
1:49:21
|
(24) (30) |
5:55
1:55:16
|
(8) (30) |
2:31
1:57:47
|
(9) (29) |
0:23
1:58:10
|
(13)
(29)
|
Швединский Юрий (2004) II Краснодарский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трусов Иван (2004) I Псковская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мезенцев Николай (2004) III Краснодарский край |
|||
|
- | - |
19:58
19:58
|
(21) (21) |
8:33
28:31
|
(24) (22) |
9:43
38:14
|
(19) (20) |
2:31
40:45
|
(29) (20) |
11:31
52:16
|
(30) (21) |
2:22
54:38
|
(17) (21) |
11:53
1:06:31
|
(29) (25) |
8:45
1:15:16
|
(15) (25) |
2:34
1:17:50
|
(28) (25) |
9:20
1:27:10
|
(21) (24) |
4:09
1:31:19
|
(34) (30) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Василенко Артем (2004) III Респ Адыгея |
|||
|
- | - |
31:43
31:43
|
(28) (28) |
6:29
38:12
|
(11) (28) |
6:41
44:53
|
(13) (28) |
2:18
47:11
|
(26) (27) |
9:13
56:24
|
(21) (26) |
54:06
1:50:30
|
(34) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Линиченко Артем (2004) I Ставропольский край |