Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 3.070 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:23 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:33:38 (10:57 min/km) | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:32
4:52
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
7:20
|
(1) (1) |
3:36
10:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
12:06
|
(2) (1) |
4:24
16:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
18:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
20:11
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
23:01
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
25:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
27:18
|
(2) (1) |
4:34
31:52
|
(6) (1) |
1:26
33:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:20
33:38
|
(1)
(1)
|
Шелоумова Татьяна (1938) I Москва СК-110 |
||
|
2 | 00:38:27 (12:31 min/km) | +4:49 |
2:27
2:27
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
4:37
|
(1) (1) |
4:10
8:47
|
(10) (3) |
2:56
11:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
13:01
|
(3) (2) |
8:15
21:16
|
(7) (3) |
2:09
23:25
|
(2) (3) |
1:50
25:15
|
(3) (3) |
2:34
27:49
|
(1) (3) |
2:51
30:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:45
33:25
|
(8) (2) |
3:13
36:38
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
38:06
|
(2) (2) |
0:21
38:27
|
(2)
(2)
|
Лабутина Людмила (1940) I Москва Билдер |
||
|
3 | 00:41:31 (13:31 min/km) | +7:53 |
2:58
2:58
|
(6) (6) |
4:03
7:01
|
(6) (5) |
2:58
9:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:40
13:39
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
14:57
|
(3) (4) |
4:43
19:40
|
(3) (2) |
3:22
23:02
|
(7) (2) |
1:35
24:37
|
(1) (2) |
2:58
27:35
|
(3) (2) |
3:52
31:27
|
(4) (3) |
3:51
35:18
|
(10) (3) |
3:24
38:42
|
(4) (3) |
2:21
41:03
|
(7) (3) |
0:28
41:31
|
(9)
(3)
|
Бартеньева Александра (1940) I Москва Билдер |
||
|
4 | 00:44:27 (14:29 min/km) | +10:49 |
2:52
2:52
|
(4) (4) |
3:08
6:00
|
(5) (4) |
2:41
8:41
|
(2) (2) |
3:44
12:25
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
13:49
|
(5) (3) |
8:39
22:28
|
(8) (4) |
2:47
25:15
|
(4) (4) |
2:11
27:26
|
(6) (4) |
4:05
31:31
|
(7) (5) |
3:50
35:21
|
(3) (5) |
3:52
39:13
|
(11) (5) |
2:55
42:08
|
(2) (4) |
1:56
44:04
|
(3) (4) |
0:23
44:27
|
(3)
(4)
|
Еремеева Галина (1939) II Москва Кунцево |
||
|
5 | 00:45:24 (14:47 min/km) | +11:46 |
2:52
2:52
|
(4) (4) |
2:59
5:51
|
(4) (3) |
4:19
10:10
|
(11) (5) |
5:21
15:31
|
(10) (5) |
1:27
16:58
|
(6) (5) |
7:38
24:36
|
(6) (6) |
2:54
27:30
|
(5) (6) |
2:03
29:33
|
(5) (6) |
3:33
33:06
|
(5) (6) |
4:52
37:58
|
(7) (6) |
1:20
39:18
|
(1) (6) |
3:30
42:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:11
44:59
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
45:24
|
(6)
(5)
|
Ципнятова Валентина (1941) Н.Н. СДЮШОР-12 (Ц) |
||
|
6 | 00:46:17 (15:05 min/km) | +12:39 |
2:31
2:31
|
(3) (3) |
7:36
10:07
|
(10) (8) |
2:56
13:03
|
(3) (6) |
4:11
17:14
|
(6) (7) |
1:09
18:23
|
(1) (6) |
4:27
22:50
|
(2) (5) |
2:38
25:28
|
(3) (5) |
1:59
27:27
|
(4) (5) |
3:18
30:45
|
(4) (4) |
4:01
34:46
|
(5) (4) |
3:11
37:57
|
(9) (4) |
5:18
43:15
|
(9) (6) |
2:38
45:53
|
(9) (6) |
0:24
46:17
|
(5)
(6)
|
Крылатых Елена (1941) II Москва Малахит-Super |
||
|
7 | 00:52:02 (16:57 min/km) | +18:24 |
4:45
4:45
|
(8) (8) |
5:02
9:47
|
(9) (7) |
3:22
13:09
|
(7) (7) |
4:04
17:13
|
(5) (6) |
1:30
18:43
|
(7) (7) |
6:46
25:29
|
(5) (7) |
6:44
32:13
|
(10) (7) |
2:42
34:55
|
(9) (7) |
5:25
40:20
|
(11) (7) |
4:41
45:01
|
(6) (7) |
1:39
46:40
|
(4) (7) |
2:48
49:28
|
(1) (7) |
2:09
51:37
|
(4) (7) |
0:25
52:02
|
(6)
(7)
|
Бочарова Раиса (1940) II Раменское |
||
|
8 | 00:55:40 (18:08 min/km) | +22:02 |
11:53
11:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:51
14:44
|
(3) (10) |
3:18
18:02
|
(6) (9) |
4:42
22:44
|
(7) (9) |
1:46
24:30
|
(9) (9) |
6:43
31:13
|
(4) (8) |
3:08
34:21
|
(6) (8) |
2:33
36:54
|
(8) (8) |
4:12
41:06
|
(8) (8) |
5:03
46:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:43
47:52
|
(5) (8) |
5:08
53:00
|
(8) (8) |
2:11
55:11
|
(5) (8) |
0:29
55:40
|
(10)
(8)
|
Ионсен Елена (1937) II Москва Кунцево |
||
|
9 | 00:59:56 (19:31 min/km) | +26:18 |
7:54
7:54
|
(9) (9) |
4:57
12:51
|
(7) (9) |
3:16
16:07
|
(5) (8) |
4:51
20:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:38
22:36
|
(8) (8) |
10:47
33:23
|
(10) (9) |
4:18
37:41
|
(9) (9) |
3:24
41:05
|
(11) (9) |
4:21
45:26
|
(9) (9) |
5:04
50:30
|
(9) (9) |
1:34
52:04
|
(3) (9) |
5:00
57:04
|
(7) (9) |
2:23
59:27
|
(8) (9) |
0:29
59:56
|
(10)
(9)
|
Татаринова Тамара (1938) III Москва Малахит-Super |
||
|
10 | 01:09:19 (22:35 min/km) | +35:41 |
3:54
3:54
|
(7) (7) |
4:59
8:53
|
(8) (6) |
9:19
18:12
|
(12) (10) |
5:01
23:13
|
(9) (10) |
2:06
25:19
|
(10) (10) |
9:11
34:30
|
(9) (10) |
8:21
42:51
|
(11) (10) |
3:14
46:05
|
(10) (10) |
5:02
51:07
|
(10) (10) |
7:07
58:14
|
(10) (10) |
2:14
1:00:28
|
(7) (10) |
5:41
1:06:09
|
(10) (10) |
2:45
1:08:54
|
(10) (10) |
0:25
1:09:19
|
(6)
(10)
|
Лебедева Зинаида (1940) III Раменское |
||
|
11 | 01:48:41 (35:24 min/km) | +1:15:03 |
18:32
18:32
|
(11) (11) |
12:39
31:11
|
(11) (11) |
3:49
35:00
|
(8) (11) |
5:41
40:41
|
(11) (11) |
2:16
42:57
|
(11) (11) |
24:34
1:07:31
|
(11) (11) |
3:50
1:11:21
|
(8) (11) |
2:25
1:13:46
|
(7) (11) |
3:57
1:17:43
|
(6) (11) |
9:19
1:27:02
|
(11) (11) |
1:47
1:28:49
|
(6) (11) |
14:19
1:43:08
|
(11) (11) |
5:10
1:48:18
|
(11) (11) |
0:23
1:48:41
|
(3)
(11)
|
Потрахова Галина (1939) Резерв |
||
|
12 | 02:14:38 (43:51 min/km) | +1:41:00 |
21:17
21:17
|
(12) (12) |
12:59
34:16
|
(12) (12) |
4:00
38:16
|
(9) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:36:22
2:14:38
|
(12)
(12)
|
Гусакова Валентина (1937) III Москва Билдер |