Россия, Нижний Новгород, пос. Большое Козино
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:15:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 46) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 50) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:40 (5:23 min/km) | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
3:34
|
(1) (2) |
1:48
5:22
|
(4) (2) |
1:26
6:48
|
(1) (1) |
2:21
9:09
|
(8) (3) |
0:49
9:58
|
(4) (3) |
1:14
11:12
|
(1) (3) |
0:23
11:35
|
(5) (3) |
2:24
13:59
|
(3) (1) |
1:32
15:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
16:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
16:40
|
(6)
(1)
|
Морев Сергей (1998) I СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
2 | 00:17:13 (5:33 min/km) | +33 |
1:41
1:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
4:22
|
(16) (6) |
1:38
6:00
|
(1) (6) |
1:40
7:40
|
(2) (5) |
1:55
9:35
|
(1) (5) |
0:43
10:18
|
(1) (4) |
1:20
11:38
|
(5) (4) |
0:24
12:02
|
(8) (4) |
2:14
14:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
15:48
|
(1) (2) |
1:09
16:57
|
(9) (2) |
0:16
17:13
|
(6)
(2)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова |
||
|
3 | 00:17:22 (5:36 min/km) | +42 |
1:49
1:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:53
3:42
|
(3) (4) |
1:43
5:25
|
(3) (3) |
1:40
7:05
|
(2) (3) |
1:56
9:01
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
9:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:18
11:02
|
(3) (1) |
0:29
11:31
|
(15) (2) |
2:49
14:20
|
(6) (3) |
1:47
16:07
|
(6) (3) |
1:01
17:08
|
(5) (3) |
0:14
17:22
|
(1)
(3)
|
Минаев Павел (1998) I СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
4 | 00:17:39 (5:42 min/km) | +59 |
1:37
1:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
3:33
|
(4) (1) |
1:42
5:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
6:59
|
(5) (2) |
1:56
8:55
|
(2) (1) |
0:55
9:50
|
(7) (2) |
1:17
11:07
|
(2) (2) |
0:23
11:30
|
(5) (1) |
3:11
14:41
|
(10) (4) |
1:41
16:22
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
17:21
|
(4) (4) |
0:18
17:39
|
(14)
(4)
|
Антипов Илья (1998) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
5 | 00:18:12 (5:52 min/km) | +1:32 |
1:46
1:46
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
3:37
|
(2) (3) |
2:01
5:38
|
(7) (4) |
1:43
7:21
|
(4) (4) |
2:12
9:33
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
10:28
|
(7) (5) |
2:05
12:33
|
(10) (6) |
0:23
12:56
|
(5) (6) |
2:32
15:28
|
(5) (6) |
1:36
17:04
|
(3) (5) |
0:53
17:57
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
18:12
|
(3)
(5)
|
Матясов Михаил (1998) I СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
6 | 00:18:44 (6:03 min/km) | +2:04 |
1:42
1:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
3:55
|
(9) (5) |
1:52
5:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:11
7:58
|
(9) (6) |
2:12
10:10
|
(4) (6) |
0:49
10:59
|
(4) (6) |
1:19
12:18
|
(4) (5) |
0:22
12:40
|
(1) (5) |
2:19
14:59
|
(2) (5) |
2:26
17:25
|
(12) (6) |
1:03
18:28
|
(6) (6) |
0:16
18:44
|
(6)
(6)
|
Заглумонин Сергей (1999) II СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
7 | 00:20:04 (6:28 min/km) | +3:24 |
2:07
2:07
|
(8) (8) |
2:45
4:52
|
(17) (8) |
2:18
7:10
|
(13) (8) |
2:11
9:21
|
(9) (8) |
2:31
11:52
|
(9) (7) |
1:02
12:54
|
(10) (7) |
1:25
14:19
|
(6) (7) |
0:25
14:44
|
(9) (7) |
2:26
17:10
|
(4) (7) |
1:43
18:53
|
(5) (7) |
0:54
19:47
|
(3) (7) |
0:17
20:04
|
(10)
(7)
|
Елизаров Евгений (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 Головин |
||
|
8 | 00:23:18 (7:31 min/km) | +6:38 |
2:41
2:41
|
(10) (10) |
2:28
5:09
|
(14) (10) |
2:04
7:13
|
(8) (9) |
1:53
9:06
|
(8) (7) |
3:33
12:39
|
(14) (8) |
1:06
13:45
|
(14) (8) |
2:48
16:33
|
(14) (8) |
0:28
17:01
|
(14) (8) |
2:58
19:59
|
(7) (8) |
1:47
21:46
|
(6) (8) |
1:17
23:03
|
(12) (8) |
0:15
23:18
|
(3)
(8)
|
Голубев Иван (1998) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
9 | 00:26:52 (8:40 min/km) | +10:12 |
7:47
7:47
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
9:48
|
(6) (13) |
2:14
12:02
|
(11) (13) |
1:51
13:53
|
(7) (13) |
2:15
16:08
|
(7) (11) |
1:10
17:18
|
(15) (12) |
1:29
18:47
|
(7) (10) |
0:26
19:13
|
(11) (10) |
3:06
22:19
|
(8) (10) |
2:55
25:14
|
(17) (10) |
1:19
26:33
|
(13) (10) |
0:19
26:52
|
(17)
(10)
|
Кабанов Алексей (1998) III СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова |
||
|
10 | 00:28:07 (9:04 min/km) | +11:27 |
2:06
2:06
|
(7) (7) |
2:19
4:25
|
(11) (7) |
2:13
6:38
|
(10) (7) |
3:43
10:21
|
(16) (10) |
3:41
14:02
|
(15) (9) |
1:05
15:07
|
(13) (10) |
4:32
19:39
|
(17) (12) |
0:22
20:01
|
(1) (12) |
4:34
24:35
|
(15) (12) |
2:07
26:42
|
(9) (12) |
1:10
27:52
|
(10) (11) |
0:15
28:07
|
(3)
(11)
|
Беляков Дмитрий (1998) III СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова |
||
|
11 | 00:28:27 (9:11 min/km) | +11:47 |
4:41
4:41
|
(12) (12) |
3:03
7:44
|
(19) (12) |
3:24
11:08
|
(19) (12) |
2:25
13:33
|
(11) (12) |
2:43
16:16
|
(11) (12) |
0:52
17:08
|
(6) (11) |
2:01
19:09
|
(9) (11) |
0:29
19:38
|
(15) (11) |
4:06
23:44
|
(12) (11) |
2:54
26:38
|
(16) (11) |
1:35
28:13
|
(15) (12) |
0:14
28:27
|
(1)
(12)
|
Жуков Егор (1999) II СДЮСШОР 12 Пименов |
||
|
12 | 00:31:52 (10:17 min/km) | +15:12 |
8:58
8:58
|
(14) (14) |
2:12
11:10
|
(8) (14) |
2:24
13:34
|
(16) (14) |
2:33
16:07
|
(13) (14) |
2:45
18:52
|
(12) (13) |
0:48
19:40
|
(3) (13) |
2:23
22:03
|
(12) (13) |
0:22
22:25
|
(1) (13) |
4:38
27:03
|
(17) (13) |
2:20
29:23
|
(11) (13) |
2:13
31:36
|
(16) (13) |
0:16
31:52
|
(6)
(13)
|
Докучаев Евгений (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
13 | 00:33:57 (10:57 min/km) | +17:17 |
10:59
10:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:13
13:12
|
(9) (15) |
2:18
15:30
|
(13) (15) |
2:43
18:13
|
(14) (15) |
2:38
20:51
|
(10) (14) |
0:57
21:48
|
(9) (14) |
2:16
24:04
|
(11) (14) |
0:25
24:29
|
(9) (14) |
4:27
28:56
|
(13) (14) |
2:30
31:26
|
(13) (14) |
2:14
33:40
|
(17) (14) |
0:17
33:57
|
(10)
(14)
|
Козлов Евгений (1999) IIю СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова |
||
|
14 | 00:34:48 (11:14 min/km) | +18:08 |
15:44
15:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:59
17:43
|
(5) (16) |
2:14
19:57
|
(11) (16) |
1:50
21:47
|
(6) (16) |
2:14
24:01
|
(6) (15) |
1:11
25:12
|
(17) (15) |
1:31
26:43
|
(8) (15) |
0:26
27:09
|
(11) (15) |
3:06
30:15
|
(8) (15) |
2:51
33:06
|
(15) (15) |
1:24
34:30
|
(14) (15) |
0:18
34:48
|
(14)
(15)
|
Лукьянов Миша (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова |
||
|
15 | 00:41:09 (13:16 min/km) | +24:29 |
4:21
4:21
|
(11) (11) |
2:07
6:28
|
(7) (11) |
1:57
8:25
|
(6) (11) |
2:47
11:12
|
(15) (11) |
16:03
27:15
|
(18) (16) |
1:04
28:19
|
(11) (16) |
3:47
32:06
|
(15) (16) |
0:27
32:33
|
(13) (16) |
4:32
37:05
|
(14) (16) |
2:40
39:45
|
(14) (16) |
1:06
40:51
|
(8) (16) |
0:18
41:09
|
(14)
(16)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 Иванова |
||
|
16 | 00:58:13 (18:47 min/km) | +41:33 |
32:13
32:13
|
(19) (19) |
2:19
34:32
|
(11) (19) |
2:11
36:43
|
(9) (19) |
3:52
40:35
|
(17) (19) |
3:31
44:06
|
(13) (17) |
1:10
45:16
|
(15) (17) |
4:25
49:41
|
(16) (17) |
0:22
50:03
|
(1) (17) |
4:34
54:37
|
(15) (17) |
2:09
56:46
|
(10) (17) |
1:10
57:56
|
(10) (17) |
0:17
58:13
|
(10)
(17)
|
Тихонов Никита (1997) III СДЮСШОР12 Стародумов |
||
|
17 | 01:12:21 (23:20 min/km) | +55:41 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Капралов Сергей (1999) СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова |
||
|
18 | 01:16:20 (24:37 min/km) | +59:40 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлов Александр (1999) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Творогова |
||
|
19 | 01:56:38 (37:37 min/km) | +1:39:58 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чичурин Дмитрий (1999) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
- | - |
24:15
24:15
|
(18) (18) |
2:22
26:37
|
(13) (18) |
2:21
28:58
|
(15) (18) |
4:18
33:16
|
(18) (17) |
12:05
45:21
|
(17) (18) |
3:13
48:34
|
(18) (18) |
6:05
54:39
|
(18) (18) |
1:27
56:06
|
(18) (18) |
11:48
1:07:54
|
(18) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Елисеев Александр (1998) III СДЮСШОР12 Стародумов |
|||
|
- | - |
33:31
33:31
|
(20) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Булганин Кирилл (1998) III СДЮСШОР12 Стародумов |
|||
|
- | - |
17:03
17:03
|
(17) (17) |
2:36
19:39
|
(15) (17) |
2:29
22:08
|
(17) (17) |
13:59
36:07
|
(19) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новиков Олег (1999) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Пименов |
|||
|
- | - |
55:30
55:30
|
(21) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колпаков Максим (1997) III СДЮСШОР12 Стародумов |
|||
|
00:25:14 (8:08 min/km) | +8:34 |
2:08
2:08
|
(9) (9) |
2:56
5:04
|
(18) (9) |
2:37
7:41
|
(18) (10) |
2:25
10:06
|
(11) (9) |
3:56
14:02
|
(16) (9) |
1:04
15:06
|
(11) (9) |
2:27
17:33
|
(13) (9) |
0:42
18:15
|
(17) (9) |
3:35
21:50
|
(11) (9) |
2:04
23:54
|
(8) (9) |
1:03
24:57
|
(6) (9) |
0:17
25:14
|
(10)
(9)
|
Козырев Игорь (1999) III СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |