Россия, Москва и МО, Измайловский парк
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 90 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 75) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:16 (7:47 min/km) | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(23) (23) |
2:44
4:10
|
(8) (7) |
4:06
8:16
|
(34) (12) |
4:08
12:24
|
(9) (9) |
1:59
14:23
|
(3) (6) |
2:14
16:37
|
(11) (4) |
0:31
17:08
|
(4) (3) |
3:35
20:43
|
(5) (3) |
2:59
23:42
|
(1) (3) |
1:27
25:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
26:15
|
(13) (1) |
0:43
26:58
|
(19) (1) |
0:18
27:16
|
(21)
(1)
|
Моршнев Константин (2001) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
2 | 00:27:50 (7:57 min/km) | +34 |
1:27
1:27
|
(26) (26) |
2:24
3:51
|
(5) (6) |
3:14
7:05
|
(9) (5) |
3:39
10:44
|
(2) (3) |
2:31
13:15
|
(25) (3) |
1:58
15:13
|
(3) (2) |
0:46
15:59
|
(28) (1) |
3:26
19:25
|
(3) (1) |
4:14
23:39
|
(14) (2) |
2:04
25:43
|
(16) (3) |
0:59
26:42
|
(10) (3) |
0:49
27:31
|
(39) (3) |
0:19
27:50
|
(30)
(3)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
3 | 00:29:22 (8:23 min/km) | +2:06 |
1:21
1:21
|
(11) (11) |
2:11
3:32
|
(1) (2) |
2:55
6:27
|
(5) (1) |
3:17
9:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
11:30
|
(1) (1) |
7:11
18:41
|
(72) (9) |
0:28
19:09
|
(2) (9) |
3:24
22:33
|
(2) (8) |
3:04
25:37
|
(2) (5) |
1:26
27:03
|
(1) (4) |
1:21
28:24
|
(24) (4) |
0:37
29:01
|
(6) (4) |
0:21
29:22
|
(56)
(4)
|
Тузов Игорь (2000) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
4 | 00:29:56 (8:33 min/km) | +2:40 |
1:29
1:29
|
(28) (28) |
4:38
6:07
|
(61) (51) |
2:52
8:59
|
(3) (19) |
3:51
12:50
|
(5) (12) |
2:31
15:21
|
(25) (12) |
1:48
17:09
|
(2) (7) |
0:40
17:49
|
(19) (6) |
3:45
21:34
|
(12) (6) |
3:54
25:28
|
(8) (4) |
2:28
27:56
|
(30) (5) |
0:54
28:50
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
29:38
|
(35) (5) |
0:18
29:56
|
(21)
(5)
|
Соколов Михаил (2000) II Хорошёво |
||
|
5 | 00:30:19 (8:40 min/km) | +3:03 |
1:42
1:42
|
(53) (53) |
2:35
4:17
|
(7) (9) |
3:31
7:48
|
(15) (7) |
4:22
12:10
|
(13) (7) |
2:20
14:30
|
(14) (8) |
2:40
17:10
|
(22) (8) |
0:33
17:43
|
(6) (5) |
3:48
21:31
|
(16) (5) |
5:17
26:48
|
(34) (8) |
1:38
28:26
|
(5) (7) |
0:56
29:22
|
(8) (7) |
0:40
30:02
|
(12) (7) |
0:17
30:19
|
(11)
(7)
|
Родионов Михаил (2000) II Битца-Жулебино |
||
|
6 | 00:32:39 (9:20 min/km) | +5:23 |
1:40
1:40
|
(48) (48) |
3:15
4:55
|
(23) (23) |
3:23
8:18
|
(12) (13) |
3:58
12:16
|
(6) (8) |
2:18
14:34
|
(12) (9) |
2:31
17:05
|
(19) (6) |
0:36
17:41
|
(13) (4) |
4:21
22:02
|
(26) (7) |
5:44
27:46
|
(40) (9) |
2:21
30:07
|
(23) (8) |
1:20
31:27
|
(22) (8) |
0:55
32:22
|
(58) (8) |
0:17
32:39
|
(11)
(8)
|
Черных Михаил (2002) I Ориента-Опал |
||
|
7 | 00:33:43 (9:38 min/km) | +6:27 |
1:49
1:49
|
(69) (69) |
4:14
6:03
|
(50) (50) |
4:40
10:43
|
(43) (43) |
4:57
15:40
|
(22) (26) |
2:24
18:04
|
(16) (22) |
2:09
20:13
|
(6) (13) |
1:29
21:42
|
(60) (14) |
4:11
25:53
|
(23) (14) |
3:25
29:18
|
(4) (11) |
1:49
31:07
|
(7) (10) |
1:26
32:33
|
(31) (9) |
0:50
33:23
|
(46) (9) |
0:20
33:43
|
(44)
(9)
|
Снопко Андрей (2001) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
8 | 00:34:59 (10:00 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:24
1:24
|
(16) (16) |
3:14
4:38
|
(21) (18) |
4:04
8:42
|
(30) (18) |
5:24
14:06
|
(28) (16) |
2:49
16:55
|
(38) (17) |
2:56
19:51
|
(24) (11) |
0:33
20:24
|
(6) (11) |
4:21
24:45
|
(26) (11) |
4:24
29:09
|
(16) (10) |
3:03
32:12
|
(44) (11) |
1:34
33:46
|
(33) (10) |
0:57
34:43
|
(60) (10) |
0:16
34:59
|
(5)
(10)
|
Макаренко Алексей (2000) II Ориента-Восток |
||
|
9 | 00:35:51 (10:15 min/km) | +8:35 |
1:25
1:25
|
(20) (20) |
3:21
4:46
|
(26) (21) |
4:57
9:43
|
(50) (31) |
4:24
14:07
|
(14) (17) |
4:17
18:24
|
(64) (24) |
2:57
21:21
|
(25) (17) |
0:44
22:05
|
(26) (16) |
5:28
27:33
|
(54) (20) |
4:01
31:34
|
(11) (17) |
2:19
33:53
|
(22) (14) |
1:02
34:55
|
(11) (12) |
0:37
35:32
|
(6) (11) |
0:19
35:51
|
(30)
(11)
|
Каракулин Никита (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:35:54 (10:15 min/km) | +8:38 |
1:37
1:37
|
(45) (45) |
4:39
6:16
|
(64) (55) |
3:11
9:27
|
(8) (25) |
4:49
14:16
|
(20) (18) |
2:38
16:54
|
(31) (16) |
3:46
20:40
|
(40) (14) |
0:37
21:17
|
(15) (13) |
4:50
26:07
|
(41) (15) |
4:11
30:18
|
(12) (14) |
3:01
33:19
|
(42) (13) |
1:22
34:41
|
(28) (11) |
0:52
35:33
|
(51) (12) |
0:21
35:54
|
(56)
(12)
|
Дубровский Никита (2000) III мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
11 | 00:36:24 (10:24 min/km) | +9:08 |
1:24
1:24
|
(16) (16) |
2:57
4:21
|
(11) (11) |
6:56
11:17
|
(66) (48) |
5:07
16:24
|
(25) (30) |
2:25
18:49
|
(20) (26) |
2:16
21:05
|
(13) (15) |
0:41
21:46
|
(20) (15) |
3:50
25:36
|
(17) (12) |
3:53
29:29
|
(7) (13) |
5:04
34:33
|
(63) (15) |
0:49
35:22
|
(4) (13) |
0:43
36:05
|
(19) (13) |
0:19
36:24
|
(30)
(13)
|
Гамбарян Сергей (2000) I Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
12 | 00:38:07 (10:53 min/km) | +10:51 |
1:26
1:26
|
(23) (23) |
3:17
4:43
|
(24) (20) |
3:20
8:03
|
(11) (9) |
3:42
11:45
|
(3) (5) |
2:01
13:46
|
(5) (5) |
5:21
19:07
|
(60) (10) |
0:42
19:49
|
(23) (10) |
4:05
23:54
|
(20) (10) |
5:26
29:20
|
(37) (12) |
7:03
36:23
|
(70) (21) |
0:46
37:09
|
(3) (15) |
0:41
37:50
|
(13) (15) |
0:17
38:07
|
(11)
(14)
|
Кашин Владислав (2001) I МосКомпас-Ориент1 |
||
|
13 | 00:38:12 (10:55 min/km) | +10:56 |
1:18
1:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:13
3:31
|
(2) (1) |
3:25
6:56
|
(13) (4) |
4:14
11:10
|
(11) (4) |
2:10
13:20
|
(7) (4) |
6:33
19:53
|
(69) (12) |
1:17
21:10
|
(54) (12) |
4:37
25:47
|
(36) (13) |
7:42
33:29
|
(60) (22) |
2:23
35:52
|
(25) (17) |
1:15
37:07
|
(19) (14) |
0:42
37:49
|
(15) (14) |
0:23
38:12
|
(65)
(15)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
14 | 00:38:24 (10:58 min/km) | +11:08 |
1:25
1:25
|
(20) (20) |
3:07
4:32
|
(14) (16) |
4:51
9:23
|
(48) (23) |
4:30
13:53
|
(15) (15) |
2:04
15:57
|
(6) (13) |
7:31
23:28
|
(74) (26) |
0:25
23:53
|
(1) (23) |
4:26
28:19
|
(29) (23) |
4:00
32:19
|
(10) (19) |
3:12
35:31
|
(46) (16) |
1:51
37:22
|
(41) (16) |
0:46
38:08
|
(31) (16) |
0:16
38:24
|
(5)
(16)
|
Поляков Василий (2000) II Ориента-Заря |
||
|
15 | 00:38:58 (11:08 min/km) | +11:42 |
2:10
2:10
|
(82) (82) |
3:43
5:53
|
(34) (48) |
4:05
9:58
|
(33) (34) |
5:22
15:20
|
(26) (22) |
2:30
17:50
|
(24) (20) |
3:44
21:34
|
(38) (18) |
0:49
22:23
|
(32) (17) |
5:08
27:31
|
(47) (19) |
6:45
34:16
|
(52) (23) |
1:54
36:10
|
(10) (20) |
1:36
37:46
|
(35) (17) |
0:49
38:35
|
(39) (17) |
0:23
38:58
|
(65)
(17)
|
Коржов Никита (2001) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 00:41:21 (11:49 min/km) | +14:05 |
1:46
1:46
|
(60) (60) |
3:27
5:13
|
(29) (29) |
4:32
9:45
|
(40) (32) |
7:04
16:49
|
(45) (33) |
4:51
21:40
|
(68) (35) |
3:15
24:55
|
(32) (32) |
0:33
25:28
|
(6) (28) |
4:16
29:44
|
(24) (28) |
5:19
35:03
|
(36) (25) |
3:53
38:56
|
(55) (24) |
1:14
40:10
|
(15) (18) |
0:49
40:59
|
(39) (19) |
0:22
41:21
|
(58)
(19)
|
Гурский Степан (2001) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:41:38 (11:54 min/km) | +14:22 |
1:20
1:20
|
(10) (10) |
2:52
4:12
|
(9) (8) |
2:54
7:06
|
(4) (6) |
4:56
12:02
|
(21) (6) |
2:23
14:25
|
(15) (7) |
2:10
16:35
|
(7) (3) |
1:23
17:58
|
(57) (8) |
4:58
22:56
|
(44) (9) |
3:27
26:23
|
(5) (7) |
4:20
30:43
|
(56) (9) |
9:53
40:36
|
(74) (20) |
0:42
41:18
|
(15) (20) |
0:20
41:38
|
(44)
(20)
|
Кусков Михаил (2000) I ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
18 | 00:41:44 (11:55 min/km) | +14:28 |
1:22
1:22
|
(13) (13) |
2:57
4:19
|
(11) (10) |
3:32
7:51
|
(16) (8) |
8:05
15:56
|
(55) (28) |
2:24
18:20
|
(16) (23) |
4:24
22:44
|
(51) (23) |
2:17
25:01
|
(76) (27) |
3:42
28:43
|
(10) (24) |
4:40
33:23
|
(20) (21) |
2:32
35:55
|
(31) (18) |
4:44
40:39
|
(63) (21) |
0:46
41:25
|
(31) (21) |
0:19
41:44
|
(30)
(21)
|
Ясенев Георгий (2001) II ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
19 | 00:41:59 (12:00 min/km) | +14:43 |
2:13
2:13
|
(83) (83) |
3:12
5:25
|
(18) (34) |
3:59
9:24
|
(26) (24) |
8:57
18:21
|
(64) (40) |
2:27
20:48
|
(21) (33) |
3:42
24:30
|
(37) (29) |
0:58
25:28
|
(39) (28) |
5:05
30:33
|
(46) (31) |
6:32
37:05
|
(48) (34) |
2:13
39:18
|
(20) (26) |
1:25
40:43
|
(30) (22) |
0:52
41:35
|
(51) (22) |
0:24
41:59
|
(67)
(22)
|
Кучумов Егор (2001) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
20 | 00:42:36 (12:10 min/km) | +15:20 |
1:07
1:07
|
(1) (1) |
5:18
6:25
|
(72) (64) |
2:43
9:08
|
(1) (20) |
9:24
18:32
|
(68) (41) |
2:00
20:32
|
(4) (32) |
2:11
22:43
|
(9) (22) |
0:42
23:25
|
(23) (20) |
3:47
27:12
|
(13) (18) |
4:41
31:53
|
(21) (18) |
7:19
39:12
|
(74) (25) |
2:30
41:42
|
(46) (23) |
0:37
42:19
|
(6) (23) |
0:17
42:36
|
(11)
(23)
|
Власов Сергей (2000) I СК Фотон |
||
|
21 | 00:42:50 (12:14 min/km) | +15:34 |
1:31
1:31
|
(33) (33) |
2:54
4:25
|
(10) (12) |
3:45
8:10
|
(18) (10) |
4:35
12:45
|
(17) (11) |
2:28
15:13
|
(22) (11) |
8:47
24:00
|
(76) (28) |
0:56
24:56
|
(35) (26) |
4:26
29:22
|
(29) (25) |
5:10
34:32
|
(31) (24) |
1:32
36:04
|
(3) (19) |
5:39
41:43
|
(70) (24) |
0:45
42:28
|
(27) (24) |
0:22
42:50
|
(58)
(24)
|
Власов Сергей (2001) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
22 | 00:43:42 (12:29 min/km) | +16:26 |
1:14
1:14
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
4:27
|
(20) (14) |
3:58
8:25
|
(24) (14) |
4:00
12:25
|
(8) (10) |
4:06
16:31
|
(62) (15) |
5:26
21:57
|
(63) (21) |
1:45
23:42
|
(68) (21) |
4:28
28:10
|
(32) (22) |
4:50
33:00
|
(28) (20) |
6:57
39:57
|
(69) (28) |
2:50
42:47
|
(50) (29) |
0:37
43:24
|
(6) (26) |
0:18
43:42
|
(21)
(26)
|
Неживой Никита (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
23 | 00:43:45 (12:30 min/km) | +16:29 |
1:21
1:21
|
(11) (11) |
6:07
7:28
|
(75) (72) |
4:01
11:29
|
(28) (50) |
3:59
15:28
|
(7) (24) |
4:13
19:41
|
(63) (28) |
5:16
24:57
|
(59) (33) |
1:44
26:41
|
(65) (33) |
4:36
31:17
|
(35) (32) |
5:47
37:04
|
(41) (33) |
4:26
41:30
|
(57) (34) |
1:14
42:44
|
(15) (28) |
0:46
43:30
|
(31) (27) |
0:15
43:45
|
(1)
(27)
|
Грошков Владислав (2001) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
24 | 00:43:49 (12:31 min/km) | +16:33 |
1:16
1:16
|
(4) (4) |
4:23
5:39
|
(55) (40) |
4:43
10:22
|
(45) (40) |
4:58
15:20
|
(23) (22) |
2:41
18:01
|
(34) (21) |
5:24
23:25
|
(62) (25) |
4:51
28:16
|
(83) (41) |
5:45
34:01
|
(59) (42) |
4:13
38:14
|
(13) (38) |
3:04
41:18
|
(45) (33) |
1:21
42:39
|
(24) (27) |
0:51
43:30
|
(47) (27) |
0:19
43:49
|
(30)
(28)
|
Зорин Михаил (2001) Iю Ориента-Восток |
||
|
25 | 00:43:53 (12:32 min/km) | +16:37 |
1:56
1:56
|
(75) (75) |
3:25
5:21
|
(27) (32) |
4:08
9:29
|
(35) (26) |
4:14
13:43
|
(11) (14) |
2:16
15:59
|
(11) (14) |
8:54
24:53
|
(78) (30) |
0:59
25:52
|
(40) (31) |
6:28
32:20
|
(65) (37) |
4:18
36:38
|
(15) (30) |
5:13
41:51
|
(64) (35) |
0:57
42:48
|
(9) (30) |
0:43
43:31
|
(19) (29) |
0:22
43:53
|
(58)
(29)
|
Соколов Владислав (2000) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
26 | 00:43:59 (12:34 min/km) | +16:43 |
1:48
1:48
|
(63) (63) |
3:11
4:59
|
(16) (26) |
4:39
9:38
|
(42) (28) |
5:22
15:00
|
(26) (20) |
7:04
22:04
|
(82) (38) |
5:14
27:18
|
(57) (43) |
0:51
28:09
|
(33) (39) |
3:57
32:06
|
(18) (35) |
5:01
37:07
|
(30) (35) |
2:14
39:21
|
(21) (27) |
3:16
42:37
|
(53) (26) |
1:07
43:44
|
(67) (30) |
0:15
43:59
|
(1)
(30)
|
Акимов Алексей (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 00:44:41 (12:46 min/km) | +17:25 |
1:17
1:17
|
(6) (6) |
5:06
6:23
|
(68) (60) |
3:46
10:09
|
(19) (36) |
4:34
14:43
|
(16) (19) |
2:28
17:11
|
(22) (18) |
8:47
25:58
|
(76) (37) |
0:57
26:55
|
(36) (34) |
4:25
31:20
|
(28) (33) |
5:10
36:30
|
(31) (29) |
1:33
38:03
|
(4) (22) |
5:35
43:38
|
(68) (31) |
0:44
44:22
|
(24) (31) |
0:19
44:41
|
(30)
(31)
|
Сновский Максим (2001) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
28 | 00:46:23 (13:15 min/km) | +19:07 |
8:11
8:11
|
(90) (90) |
4:22
12:33
|
(53) (87) |
4:47
17:20
|
(47) (80) |
5:45
23:05
|
(32) (68) |
2:34
25:39
|
(29) (60) |
2:11
27:50
|
(9) (46) |
2:04
29:54
|
(72) (50) |
4:53
34:47
|
(43) (46) |
6:38
41:25
|
(49) (50) |
2:46
44:11
|
(38) (42) |
1:21
45:32
|
(24) (32) |
0:34
46:06
|
(2) (32) |
0:17
46:23
|
(11)
(32)
|
Чернов Георгий (2001) III СК Фотон |
||
|
29 | 00:47:14 (13:30 min/km) | +19:58 |
1:26
1:26
|
(23) (23) |
4:19
5:45
|
(52) (45) |
4:04
9:49
|
(30) (33) |
7:16
17:05
|
(47) (36) |
3:20
20:25
|
(49) (31) |
4:40
25:05
|
(54) (34) |
2:04
27:09
|
(72) (37) |
5:30
32:39
|
(55) (38) |
8:05
40:44
|
(65) (49) |
3:32
44:16
|
(48) (44) |
1:35
45:51
|
(34) (34) |
0:59
46:50
|
(62) (34) |
0:24
47:14
|
(67)
(34)
|
Тихомиров Алексей (2001) III Ориента-Весна |
||
|
30 | 00:47:51 (13:40 min/km) | +20:35 |
1:33
1:33
|
(36) (36) |
4:38
6:11
|
(61) (53) |
4:36
10:47
|
(41) (44) |
6:09
16:56
|
(35) (35) |
6:00
22:56
|
(77) (42) |
3:45
26:41
|
(39) (40) |
2:29
29:10
|
(80) (48) |
3:37
32:47
|
(6) (39) |
4:46
37:33
|
(26) (36) |
2:25
39:58
|
(29) (29) |
6:21
46:19
|
(71) (35) |
1:15
47:34
|
(75) (38) |
0:17
47:51
|
(11)
(36)
|
Иванчук Дмитрий (2000) III МосКомпас-Ориент1 |
||
|
30 | 00:47:51 (13:40 min/km) | +20:35 |
1:23
1:23
|
(14) (14) |
2:19
3:42
|
(4) (4) |
13:51
17:33
|
(87) (81) |
4:10
21:43
|
(10) (60) |
2:10
23:53
|
(7) (48) |
4:02
27:55
|
(44) (47) |
0:34
28:29
|
(9) (42) |
3:47
32:16
|
(13) (36) |
4:41
36:57
|
(21) (32) |
7:14
44:11
|
(72) (42) |
2:40
46:51
|
(49) (38) |
0:41
47:32
|
(13) (36) |
0:19
47:51
|
(30)
(36)
|
Володин Григорий (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
32 | 00:48:27 (13:51 min/km) | +21:11 |
1:53
1:53
|
(73) (73) |
7:01
8:54
|
(83) (82) |
7:02
15:56
|
(69) (74) |
6:27
22:23
|
(39) (64) |
3:41
26:04
|
(58) (63) |
4:14
30:18
|
(48) (62) |
1:27
31:45
|
(59) (62) |
7:06
38:51
|
(69) (64) |
4:38
43:29
|
(18) (56) |
2:44
46:13
|
(37) (48) |
1:17
47:30
|
(21) (41) |
0:38
48:08
|
(10) (39) |
0:19
48:27
|
(30)
(39)
|
Ласточкин Юрий (2001) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
33 | 00:48:32 (13:52 min/km) | +21:16 |
1:41
1:41
|
(49) (49) |
3:25
5:06
|
(27) (28) |
6:19
11:25
|
(62) (49) |
8:45
20:10
|
(63) (48) |
6:00
26:10
|
(77) (65) |
2:57
29:07
|
(25) (57) |
0:37
29:44
|
(15) (49) |
4:27
34:11
|
(31) (45) |
6:05
40:16
|
(45) (47) |
1:44
42:00
|
(6) (36) |
5:24
47:24
|
(65) (40) |
0:52
48:16
|
(51) (40) |
0:16
48:32
|
(5)
(40)
|
Повалишников Леонид (2000) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
34 | 00:48:56 (13:59 min/km) | +21:40 |
1:41
1:41
|
(49) (49) |
5:14
6:55
|
(71) (69) |
5:08
12:03
|
(52) (56) |
4:42
16:45
|
(19) (32) |
2:57
19:42
|
(41) (29) |
3:32
23:14
|
(35) (24) |
1:39
24:53
|
(62) (25) |
5:13
30:06
|
(50) (30) |
5:31
35:37
|
(38) (26) |
7:24
43:01
|
(78) (39) |
4:21
47:22
|
(59) (39) |
1:10
48:32
|
(72) (41) |
0:24
48:56
|
(67)
(41)
|
Боровков Артём (2000) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
35 | 00:49:21 (14:06 min/km) | +22:05 |
1:25
1:25
|
(20) (20) |
3:34
4:59
|
(32) (26) |
6:40
11:39
|
(65) (52) |
7:18
18:57
|
(48) (44) |
5:42
24:39
|
(76) (55) |
2:15
26:54
|
(12) (41) |
0:41
27:35
|
(20) (38) |
7:14
34:49
|
(70) (47) |
4:54
39:43
|
(29) (42) |
6:51
46:34
|
(67) (50) |
1:37
48:11
|
(36) (43) |
0:52
49:03
|
(51) (42) |
0:18
49:21
|
(21)
(42)
|
Егоров Пётр (2000) II Хорошёво |
||
|
36 | 00:49:35 (14:10 min/km) | +22:19 |
2:00
2:00
|
(78) (78) |
4:17
6:17
|
(51) (56) |
4:03
10:20
|
(29) (39) |
8:12
18:32
|
(56) (41) |
3:36
22:08
|
(54) (39) |
4:17
26:25
|
(49) (38) |
1:44
28:09
|
(65) (39) |
7:59
36:08
|
(75) (56) |
6:38
42:46
|
(49) (53) |
3:40
46:26
|
(53) (49) |
1:39
48:05
|
(37) (42) |
1:08
49:13
|
(69) (43) |
0:22
49:35
|
(58)
(43)
|
Рудзис Андрей (2001) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
37 | 00:49:52 (14:15 min/km) | +22:36 |
1:19
1:19
|
(8) (8) |
4:05
5:24
|
(46) (33) |
3:02
8:26
|
(7) (15) |
7:05
15:31
|
(46) (25) |
2:18
17:49
|
(12) (19) |
4:04
21:53
|
(46) (20) |
0:35
22:28
|
(11) (18) |
4:41
27:09
|
(37) (17) |
12:57
40:06
|
(78) (43) |
5:30
45:36
|
(65) (46) |
3:07
48:43
|
(51) (44) |
0:49
49:32
|
(39) (44) |
0:20
49:52
|
(44)
(44)
|
Лещенко Алексей (2000) II Ориента-Восток |
||
|
38 | 00:50:25 (14:24 min/km) | +23:09 |
1:43
1:43
|
(55) (55) |
4:38
6:21
|
(61) (59) |
8:25
14:46
|
(78) (68) |
5:37
20:23
|
(30) (50) |
4:37
25:00
|
(66) (58) |
4:03
29:03
|
(45) (55) |
0:59
30:02
|
(40) (52) |
3:23
33:25
|
(1) (41) |
6:49
40:14
|
(54) (46) |
3:39
43:53
|
(52) (41) |
5:03
48:56
|
(64) (45) |
1:07
50:03
|
(67) (45) |
0:22
50:25
|
(58)
(45)
|
Баричев Юрий (2001) III Искатель |
||
|
39 | 00:50:31 (14:26 min/km) | +23:15 |
1:24
1:24
|
(16) (16) |
3:12
4:36
|
(18) (17) |
3:52
8:28
|
(21) (16) |
6:44
15:12
|
(43) (21) |
7:29
22:41
|
(83) (41) |
5:38
28:19
|
(65) (50) |
0:43
29:02
|
(25) (47) |
7:19
36:21
|
(72) (58) |
7:14
43:35
|
(58) (57) |
4:38
48:13
|
(58) (55) |
1:15
49:28
|
(19) (47) |
0:48
50:16
|
(35) (46) |
0:15
50:31
|
(1)
(46)
|
Ермолицкий Григорий (2000) II Ориента-Заря |
||
|
40 | 00:50:47 (14:31 min/km) | +23:31 |
2:22
2:22
|
(85) (85) |
4:24
6:46
|
(56) (68) |
10:04
16:50
|
(83) (78) |
6:11
23:01
|
(37) (67) |
2:24
25:25
|
(16) (59) |
4:19
29:44
|
(50) (60) |
2:26
32:10
|
(78) (65) |
3:40
35:50
|
(9) (53) |
4:44
40:34
|
(25) (48) |
2:22
42:56
|
(24) (38) |
6:26
49:22
|
(72) (46) |
1:08
50:30
|
(69) (47) |
0:17
50:47
|
(11)
(47)
|
Минаев Георгий (2000) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
41 | 00:50:54 (14:33 min/km) | +23:38 |
1:36
1:36
|
(42) (42) |
3:20
4:56
|
(25) (24) |
6:03
10:59
|
(60) (46) |
7:44
18:43
|
(51) (43) |
4:54
23:37
|
(69) (46) |
2:55
26:32
|
(23) (39) |
0:32
27:04
|
(5) (35) |
4:45
31:49
|
(38) (34) |
4:33
36:22
|
(17) (27) |
4:48
41:10
|
(60) (32) |
8:43
49:53
|
(73) (48) |
0:45
50:38
|
(27) (48) |
0:16
50:54
|
(5)
(48)
|
Рогаченко Анатолий (2000) III МосКомпас-Ориент1 |
||
|
42 | 00:51:02 (14:35 min/km) | +23:46 |
1:45
1:45
|
(57) (57) |
14:42
16:27
|
(89) (89) |
5:38
22:05
|
(58) (84) |
4:38
26:43
|
(18) (74) |
3:51
30:34
|
(59) (74) |
2:22
32:56
|
(15) (70) |
0:57
33:53
|
(36) (69) |
4:28
38:21
|
(32) (62) |
8:12
46:33
|
(67) (63) |
2:23
48:56
|
(25) (58) |
1:04
50:00
|
(12) (50) |
0:43
50:43
|
(19) (49) |
0:19
51:02
|
(30)
(49)
|
Шофинов Андрей (2001) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
43 | 00:51:17 (14:39 min/km) | +24:01 |
1:34
1:34
|
(37) (37) |
10:02
11:36
|
(87) (86) |
4:25
16:01
|
(39) (76) |
6:04
22:05
|
(34) (63) |
5:12
27:17
|
(72) (71) |
3:55
31:12
|
(43) (66) |
0:36
31:48
|
(13) (63) |
4:18
36:06
|
(25) (55) |
7:45
43:51
|
(61) (58) |
4:54
48:45
|
(61) (56) |
1:14
49:59
|
(15) (49) |
0:59
50:58
|
(62) (50) |
0:19
51:17
|
(30)
(50)
|
Александров Василий (2000) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
44 | 00:51:23 (14:41 min/km) | +24:07 |
1:49
1:49
|
(69) (69) |
4:34
6:23
|
(59) (60) |
5:12
11:35
|
(53) (51) |
6:09
17:44
|
(35) (37) |
8:11
25:55
|
(84) (62) |
5:53
31:48
|
(67) (68) |
1:00
32:48
|
(43) (66) |
5:25
38:13
|
(53) (61) |
6:40
44:53
|
(51) (59) |
1:56
46:49
|
(11) (51) |
3:32
50:21
|
(56) (51) |
0:45
51:06
|
(27) (51) |
0:17
51:23
|
(11)
(51)
|
Троицкий Серафим (2001) Iю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
45 | 00:53:20 (15:14 min/km) | +26:04 |
1:48
1:48
|
(63) (63) |
6:33
8:21
|
(80) (79) |
5:42
14:03
|
(59) (64) |
9:29
23:32
|
(70) (69) |
3:30
27:02
|
(53) (68) |
3:28
30:30
|
(34) (64) |
2:18
32:48
|
(77) (66) |
10:06
42:54
|
(80) (71) |
5:16
48:10
|
(33) (66) |
1:51
50:01
|
(8) (59) |
2:22
52:23
|
(44) (53) |
0:38
53:01
|
(10) (52) |
0:19
53:20
|
(30)
(52)
|
Шакиров Руслан (2001) III Хорошёво |
||
|
46 | 00:53:51 (15:23 min/km) | +26:35 |
1:35
1:35
|
(40) (40) |
6:21
7:56
|
(77) (74) |
7:42
15:38
|
(73) (71) |
8:34
24:12
|
(60) (72) |
2:52
27:04
|
(39) (69) |
5:21
32:25
|
(60) (69) |
1:23
33:48
|
(57) (68) |
4:47
38:35
|
(39) (63) |
6:45
45:20
|
(52) (60) |
2:03
47:23
|
(15) (53) |
5:25
52:48
|
(66) (54) |
0:45
53:33
|
(27) (53) |
0:18
53:51
|
(21)
(53)
|
Короленок Александр (2001) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
47 | 00:54:19 (15:31 min/km) | +27:03 |
1:56
1:56
|
(75) (75) |
5:21
7:17
|
(73) (71) |
5:22
12:39
|
(55) (59) |
9:23
22:02
|
(67) (62) |
4:04
26:06
|
(61) (64) |
2:57
29:03
|
(25) (55) |
0:59
30:02
|
(40) (52) |
4:58
35:00
|
(44) (51) |
8:27
43:27
|
(71) (55) |
7:20
50:47
|
(75) (60) |
1:13
52:00
|
(14) (52) |
1:59
53:59
|
(79) (54) |
0:20
54:19
|
(44)
(54)
|
Пылёв Алексей (2000) Iю Хорошёво |
||
|
48 | 00:54:29 (15:34 min/km) | +27:13 |
1:34
1:34
|
(37) (37) |
5:55
7:29
|
(74) (73) |
4:20
11:49
|
(38) (53) |
9:11
21:00
|
(66) (53) |
3:14
24:14
|
(46) (51) |
3:05
27:19
|
(28) (44) |
2:40
29:59
|
(82) (51) |
4:51
34:50
|
(42) (48) |
5:17
40:07
|
(34) (45) |
12:43
52:50
|
(80) (63) |
0:43
53:33
|
(1) (55) |
0:36
54:09
|
(4) (55) |
0:20
54:29
|
(44)
(55)
|
Кораблин Михаил (2001) II ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
49 | 00:54:43 (15:38 min/km) | +27:27 |
1:32
1:32
|
(35) (35) |
6:36
8:08
|
(81) (78) |
4:04
12:12
|
(30) (57) |
7:26
19:38
|
(49) (47) |
3:26
23:04
|
(52) (44) |
2:28
25:32
|
(16) (36) |
0:37
26:09
|
(15) (32) |
3:31
29:40
|
(4) (27) |
7:01
36:41
|
(56) (31) |
3:33
40:14
|
(49) (30) |
13:22
53:36
|
(78) (57) |
0:48
54:24
|
(35) (56) |
0:19
54:43
|
(30)
(56)
|
Болденков Дмитрий (2000) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
50 | 00:55:04 (15:44 min/km) | +27:48 |
1:45
1:45
|
(57) (57) |
4:24
6:09
|
(56) (52) |
9:49
15:58
|
(81) (75) |
7:53
23:51
|
(53) (71) |
2:32
26:23
|
(27) (66) |
4:54
31:17
|
(55) (67) |
0:46
32:03
|
(28) (64) |
5:43
37:46
|
(58) (60) |
8:13
45:59
|
(68) (61) |
2:55
48:54
|
(39) (57) |
4:41
53:35
|
(62) (56) |
1:00
54:35
|
(64) (57) |
0:29
55:04
|
(78)
(57)
|
Жирков Алексей (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
51 | 00:55:19 (15:48 min/km) | +28:03 |
2:04
2:04
|
(80) (80) |
3:42
5:46
|
(33) (46) |
3:29
9:15
|
(14) (21) |
9:51
19:06
|
(71) (45) |
2:37
21:43
|
(30) (37) |
7:18
29:01
|
(73) (54) |
1:59
31:00
|
(69) (57) |
8:52
39:52
|
(79) (68) |
8:51
48:43
|
(73) (67) |
3:16
51:59
|
(47) (62) |
1:46
53:45
|
(38) (59) |
1:08
54:53
|
(69) (58) |
0:26
55:19
|
(71)
(58)
|
Усков Андрей (2000) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
52 | 00:55:21 (15:49 min/km) | +28:05 |
1:31
1:31
|
(33) (33) |
5:07
6:38
|
(69) (66) |
8:00
14:38
|
(75) (67) |
6:27
21:05
|
(39) (55) |
3:39
24:44
|
(55) (57) |
5:47
30:31
|
(66) (65) |
1:03
31:34
|
(46) (61) |
7:18
38:52
|
(71) (65) |
9:17
48:09
|
(76) (65) |
3:37
51:46
|
(51) (61) |
1:50
53:36
|
(39) (57) |
1:25
55:01
|
(77) (59) |
0:20
55:21
|
(44)
(59)
|
Сотников Артём (2000) Iю Хорошёво |
||
|
53 | 00:56:22 (16:06 min/km) | +29:06 |
1:35
1:35
|
(40) (40) |
4:00
5:35
|
(44) (38) |
5:13
10:48
|
(54) (45) |
8:33
19:21
|
(59) (46) |
5:01
24:22
|
(71) (53) |
3:12
27:34
|
(30) (45) |
1:08
28:42
|
(51) (43) |
10:50
39:32
|
(82) (67) |
7:11
46:43
|
(57) (64) |
6:52
53:35
|
(68) (66) |
1:21
54:56
|
(24) (60) |
1:00
55:56
|
(64) (60) |
0:26
56:22
|
(71)
(60)
|
Абрамов Егор (2000) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
54 | 00:57:00 (16:17 min/km) | +29:44 |
1:45
1:45
|
(57) (57) |
3:31
5:16
|
(30) (30) |
4:18
9:34
|
(37) (27) |
6:41
16:15
|
(42) (29) |
6:09
22:24
|
(80) (40) |
2:29
24:53
|
(18) (30) |
2:11
27:04
|
(75) (35) |
6:05
33:09
|
(61) (40) |
12:54
46:03
|
(77) (62) |
7:21
53:24
|
(76) (65) |
2:33
55:57
|
(47) (62) |
0:44
56:41
|
(24) (62) |
0:19
57:00
|
(30)
(61)
|
Химаныч Денис (2000) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
54 | 00:57:00 (16:17 min/km) | +29:44 |
2:07
2:07
|
(81) (81) |
4:12
6:19
|
(49) (57) |
7:54
14:13
|
(74) (65) |
7:45
21:58
|
(52) (61) |
4:36
26:34
|
(65) (67) |
7:02
33:36
|
(70) (72) |
1:22
34:58
|
(56) (70) |
8:18
43:16
|
(76) (73) |
8:51
52:07
|
(73) (70) |
2:42
54:49
|
(36) (68) |
0:54
55:43
|
(5) (61) |
0:49
56:32
|
(39) (61) |
0:28
57:00
|
(76)
(61)
|
Выходцев Григорий (2000) II Искатель |
||
|
56 | 00:58:16 (16:39 min/km) | +31:00 |
1:39
1:39
|
(47) (47) |
7:48
9:27
|
(85) (83) |
5:24
14:51
|
(56) (69) |
5:56
20:47
|
(33) (51) |
3:07
23:54
|
(44) (49) |
3:13
27:07
|
(31) (42) |
1:44
28:51
|
(65) (44) |
5:16
34:07
|
(51) (43) |
5:33
39:40
|
(39) (40) |
7:23
47:03
|
(77) (52) |
10:01
57:04
|
(75) (64) |
0:54
57:58
|
(57) (63) |
0:18
58:16
|
(21)
(63)
|
Щербаченко Денис (2000) III Битца-Жулебино |
||
|
57 | 00:58:26 (16:42 min/km) | +31:10 |
1:42
1:42
|
(53) (53) |
3:45
5:27
|
(36) (35) |
3:55
9:22
|
(23) (22) |
8:26
17:48
|
(58) (38) |
3:39
21:27
|
(55) (34) |
14:50
36:17
|
(84) (73) |
1:02
37:19
|
(44) (72) |
5:24
42:43
|
(52) (70) |
7:59
50:42
|
(63) (68) |
2:34
53:16
|
(32) (64) |
3:30
56:46
|
(54) (63) |
1:13
57:59
|
(74) (64) |
0:27
58:26
|
(74)
(64)
|
Дрожжеедов Егор (2001) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
58 | 00:58:38 (16:45 min/km) | +31:22 |
3:44
3:44
|
(89) (89) |
4:22
8:06
|
(53) (77) |
6:09
14:15
|
(61) (66) |
7:01
21:16
|
(44) (57) |
1:53
23:09
|
(2) (45) |
7:08
30:17
|
(71) (61) |
0:44
31:01
|
(26) (58) |
6:22
37:23
|
(64) (59) |
5:47
43:10
|
(41) (54) |
2:36
45:46
|
(33) (47) |
11:48
57:34
|
(76) (65) |
0:49
58:23
|
(39) (65) |
0:15
58:38
|
(1)
(65)
|
Тарасов Константин (2000) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
59 | 00:59:27 (16:59 min/km) | +32:11 |
2:16
2:16
|
(84) (84) |
3:57
6:13
|
(39) (54) |
4:56
11:09
|
(49) (47) |
11:47
22:56
|
(74) (66) |
4:55
27:51
|
(70) (72) |
2:37
30:28
|
(21) (63) |
0:41
31:09
|
(20) (60) |
8:22
39:31
|
(77) (66) |
13:15
52:46
|
(79) (71) |
2:01
54:47
|
(13) (67) |
3:36
58:23
|
(57) (66) |
0:44
59:07
|
(24) (66) |
0:20
59:27
|
(44)
(66)
|
Устинов Иван (2000) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
60 | 00:59:52 (17:06 min/km) | +32:36 |
1:48
1:48
|
(63) (63) |
3:58
5:46
|
(41) (46) |
7:16
13:02
|
(71) (60) |
17:56
30:58
|
(83) (78) |
3:14
34:12
|
(46) (77) |
6:13
40:25
|
(68) (78) |
1:20
41:45
|
(55) (76) |
6:50
48:35
|
(68) (76) |
6:01
54:36
|
(44) (74) |
2:09
56:45
|
(18) (70) |
1:54
58:39
|
(42) (67) |
0:53
59:32
|
(55) (67) |
0:20
59:52
|
(44)
(67)
|
Гуров Илья (2000) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
61 | 00:59:55 (17:07 min/km) | +32:39 |
1:27
1:27
|
(26) (26) |
4:05
5:32
|
(46) (37) |
4:41
10:13
|
(44) (37) |
5:35
15:48
|
(29) (27) |
2:44
18:32
|
(36) (25) |
2:36
21:08
|
(20) (16) |
1:41
22:49
|
(64) (19) |
4:05
26:54
|
(20) (16) |
3:28
30:22
|
(6) (15) |
1:52
32:14
|
(9) (12) |
26:28
58:42
|
(79) (68) |
0:51
59:33
|
(47) (68) |
0:22
59:55
|
(58)
(68)
|
Осипов Александр (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
62 | 01:00:23 (17:15 min/km) | +33:07 |
1:53
1:53
|
(73) (73) |
3:47
5:40
|
(37) (41) |
4:45
10:25
|
(46) (42) |
14:24
24:49
|
(79) (73) |
2:24
27:13
|
(16) (70) |
1:59
29:12
|
(4) (58) |
1:40
30:52
|
(63) (56) |
4:03
34:55
|
(19) (50) |
7:48
42:43
|
(62) (52) |
4:43
47:26
|
(59) (54) |
11:51
59:17
|
(77) (69) |
0:46
1:00:03
|
(31) (69) |
0:20
1:00:23
|
(44)
(69)
|
Берзин Егор (2001) III Ориента-Ника |
||
|
63 | 01:00:59 (17:25 min/km) | +33:43 |
1:36
1:36
|
(42) (42) |
6:46
8:22
|
(82) (80) |
4:10
12:32
|
(36) (58) |
17:13
29:45
|
(82) (77) |
5:19
35:04
|
(73) (79) |
3:52
38:56
|
(42) (76) |
1:02
39:58
|
(44) (75) |
5:37
45:35
|
(56) (74) |
8:11
53:46
|
(66) (73) |
2:36
56:22
|
(33) (69) |
3:31
59:53
|
(55) (70) |
0:48
1:00:41
|
(35) (70) |
0:18
1:00:59
|
(21)
(70)
|
Соколов Александр (2001) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
64 | 01:02:24 (17:50 min/km) | +35:08 |
1:48
1:48
|
(63) (63) |
5:08
6:56
|
(70) (70) |
9:32
16:28
|
(80) (77) |
15:04
31:32
|
(80) (79) |
3:17
34:49
|
(48) (78) |
3:09
37:58
|
(29) (75) |
0:34
38:32
|
(9) (74) |
4:32
43:04
|
(34) (72) |
8:29
51:33
|
(72) (69) |
7:16
58:49
|
(73) (72) |
1:14
1:00:03
|
(15) (71) |
1:57
1:02:00
|
(78) (71) |
0:24
1:02:24
|
(67)
(71)
|
Бочарников Евгений (2001) Iю Хорошёво |
||
|
65 | 01:05:43 (18:47 min/km) | +38:27 |
1:49
1:49
|
(69) (69) |
6:13
8:02
|
(76) (76) |
3:58
12:00
|
(24) (55) |
9:25
21:25
|
(69) (58) |
2:38
24:03
|
(31) (50) |
13:09
37:12
|
(81) (74) |
0:29
37:41
|
(3) (73) |
10:19
48:00
|
(81) (75) |
7:17
55:17
|
(59) (75) |
6:39
1:01:56
|
(66) (75) |
2:34
1:04:30
|
(48) (72) |
0:55
1:05:25
|
(58) (72) |
0:18
1:05:43
|
(21)
(72)
|
Шутяк Александр (2001) II Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
66 | 01:07:01 (19:09 min/km) | +39:45 |
1:44
1:44
|
(56) (56) |
3:52
5:36
|
(38) (39) |
21:10
26:46
|
(88) (87) |
8:36
35:22
|
(61) (82) |
2:43
38:05
|
(35) (80) |
5:14
43:19
|
(57) (80) |
0:46
44:05
|
(28) (78) |
5:38
49:43
|
(57) (77) |
8:14
57:57
|
(69) (78) |
2:59
1:00:56
|
(41) (73) |
4:40
1:05:36
|
(61) (74) |
0:51
1:06:27
|
(47) (73) |
0:34
1:07:01
|
(79)
(73)
|
Таргулян Игорь (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
67 | 01:07:02 (19:09 min/km) | +39:46 |
1:52
1:52
|
(72) (72) |
4:31
6:23
|
(58) (60) |
6:58
13:21
|
(67) (63) |
14:01
27:22
|
(78) (75) |
3:51
31:13
|
(59) (75) |
8:24
39:37
|
(75) (77) |
2:36
42:13
|
(81) (77) |
7:30
49:43
|
(73) (77) |
7:59
57:42
|
(63) (77) |
3:40
1:01:22
|
(53) (74) |
4:08
1:05:30
|
(58) (73) |
1:04
1:06:34
|
(66) (74) |
0:28
1:07:02
|
(76)
(74)
|
Жирков Владимир (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
68 | 01:08:28 (19:34 min/km) | +41:12 |
1:29
1:29
|
(28) (28) |
3:58
5:27
|
(41) (35) |
7:36
13:03
|
(72) (61) |
22:32
35:35
|
(84) (83) |
3:22
38:57
|
(50) (82) |
3:37
42:34
|
(36) (79) |
1:38
44:12
|
(61) (79) |
6:44
50:56
|
(67) (79) |
6:19
57:15
|
(47) (76) |
7:12
1:04:27
|
(71) (76) |
2:22
1:06:49
|
(44) (75) |
1:12
1:08:01
|
(73) (75) |
0:27
1:08:28
|
(74)
(75)
|
Антистов Илья (2001) III Ориента-Ника |
||
|
69 | 01:10:31 (20:09 min/km) | +43:15 |
1:29
1:29
|
(28) (28) |
4:55
6:24
|
(67) (63) |
13:42
20:06
|
(85) (83) |
12:51
32:57
|
(75) (80) |
5:31
38:28
|
(75) (81) |
9:18
47:46
|
(79) (82) |
1:04
48:50
|
(47) (81) |
8:28
57:18
|
(78) (81) |
8:53
1:06:11
|
(75) (81) |
2:41
1:08:52
|
(35) (79) |
0:44
1:09:36
|
(2) (76) |
0:36
1:10:12
|
(4) (76) |
0:19
1:10:31
|
(30)
(76)
|
Волков Алексей (2000) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
70 | 01:13:02 (20:52 min/km) | +45:46 |
2:25
2:25
|
(86) (86) |
7:41
10:06
|
(84) (84) |
8:18
18:24
|
(77) (82) |
11:15
29:39
|
(73) (76) |
3:00
32:39
|
(42) (76) |
13:26
46:05
|
(83) (81) |
1:12
47:17
|
(53) (80) |
7:36
54:53
|
(74) (80) |
6:12
1:01:05
|
(46) (79) |
7:28
1:08:33
|
(79) (78) |
3:14
1:11:47
|
(52) (77) |
0:49
1:12:36
|
(39) (77) |
0:26
1:13:02
|
(71)
(77)
|
Сгибнев Михаил (2000) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
71 | 01:13:03 (20:52 min/km) | +45:47 |
2:35
2:35
|
(87) (87) |
8:13
10:48
|
(86) (85) |
6:21
17:09
|
(63) (79) |
6:33
23:42
|
(41) (70) |
6:47
30:29
|
(81) (73) |
2:28
32:57
|
(16) (71) |
2:03
35:00
|
(71) (71) |
6:20
41:20
|
(63) (69) |
22:57
1:04:17
|
(82) (80) |
2:02
1:06:19
|
(14) (77) |
5:31
1:11:50
|
(67) (78) |
0:53
1:12:43
|
(55) (78) |
0:20
1:13:03
|
(44)
(78)
|
Байдун Антон (2000) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
72 | 01:38:09 (28:03 min/km) | +1:10:53 |
1:48
1:48
|
(63) (63) |
4:06
5:54
|
(48) (49) |
9:58
15:52
|
(82) (72) |
22:49
38:41
|
(85) (85) |
9:31
48:12
|
(85) (85) |
13:12
1:01:24
|
(82) (84) |
1:04
1:02:28
|
(47) (83) |
6:17
1:08:45
|
(62) (82) |
19:10
1:27:55
|
(81) (82) |
2:56
1:30:51
|
(40) (80) |
5:37
1:36:28
|
(69) (79) |
1:23
1:37:51
|
(76) (79) |
0:18
1:38:09
|
(21)
(79)
|
Ульянов Виталий (2000) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(42) (42) |
6:23
7:59
|
(78) (75) |
7:13
15:12
|
(70) (70) |
5:03
20:15
|
(24) (49) |
2:47
23:02
|
(37) (43) |
5:29
28:31
|
(64) (51) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонов Андрей (2001) III Хорошёво |
|||
|
- | - |
1:41
1:41
|
(49) (49) |
3:59
5:40
|
(43) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Досовицкий Михаил (2001) II мск 'О'Лень |
|||
|
- | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(60) (60) |
12:06
13:52
|
(88) (88) |
8:16
22:08
|
(76) (85) |
15:57
38:05
|
(81) (84) |
6:03
44:08
|
(79) (84) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федоров Максим (2000) II Лига Жулебино |
|||
|
- | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(16) (16) |
3:03
4:27
|
(13) (14) |
5:35
10:02
|
(57) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федоров Матвей (2000) I Хорошёво |
|||
|
- | - |
2:02
2:02
|
(79) (79) |
4:37
6:39
|
(60) (67) |
3:40
10:19
|
(17) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Роман (2000) III МосКомпас-Ориент1 |
|||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(45) (45) |
3:14
4:51
|
(21) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волков Иван (2001) III CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(28) (28) |
3:11
4:40
|
(16) (19) |
3:53
8:33
|
(22) (17) |
7:54
16:27
|
(54) (31) |
3:06
19:33
|
(43) (27) |
2:17
21:50
|
(14) (19) |
2:01
23:51
|
(70) (22) |
3:47
27:38
|
(13) (21) |
3:54
31:32
|
(8) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Штанников Алексей (2001) I Ориента-Весна |
|||
|
00:47:08 (13:28 min/km) | +19:52 |
1:34
1:34
|
(37) (37) |
3:43
5:17
|
(34) (31) |
5:05
10:22
|
(51) (40) |
10:45
21:07
|
(72) (56) |
2:33
23:40
|
(28) (47) |
4:24
28:04
|
(51) (49) |
0:47
28:51
|
(31) (44) |
6:32
35:23
|
(66) (52) |
4:43
40:06
|
(23) (43) |
3:35
43:41
|
(50) (40) |
2:07
45:48
|
(43) (33) |
0:58
46:46
|
(61) (33) |
0:22
47:08
|
(58)
(33)
|
Ковалев Евгений (2001) III Сергиев Посад |
|||
|
00:29:56 (8:33 min/km) | +2:40 |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
3:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:55
6:28
|
(5) (2) |
6:25
12:53
|
(38) (13) |
2:15
15:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:34
16:42
|
(1) (5) |
1:08
17:50
|
(51) (7) |
3:37
21:27
|
(6) (4) |
4:39
26:06
|
(19) (6) |
2:04
28:10
|
(16) (6) |
0:55
29:05
|
(7) (6) |
0:35
29:40
|
(3) (6) |
0:16
29:56
|
(5)
(5)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) I Удельная О-НиКс |
|||
|
- | - |
1:48
1:48
|
(63) (63) |
4:45
6:33
|
(65) (65) |
6:39
13:12
|
(64) (62) |
7:38
20:50
|
(50) (52) |
3:25
24:15
|
(51) (52) |
4:26
28:41
|
(53) (53) |
2:06
30:47
|
(74) (55) |
5:12
35:59
|
(49) (54) |
16:51
52:50
|
(80) (72) |
4:58
57:48
|
(62) (71) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ульяненков Александр (2001) Iю Ориента-Восток |
|||
|
00:41:09 (11:45 min/km) | +13:53 |
1:19
1:19
|
(8) (8) |
3:07
4:26
|
(14) (13) |
3:48
8:14
|
(20) (11) |
8:41
16:55
|
(62) (34) |
4:46
21:41
|
(67) (36) |
2:06
23:47
|
(5) (27) |
0:51
24:38
|
(33) (24) |
4:48
29:26
|
(40) (26) |
6:58
36:24
|
(55) (28) |
1:56
38:20
|
(11) (23) |
1:50
40:10
|
(39) (18) |
0:43
40:53
|
(19) (18) |
0:16
41:09
|
(5)
(18)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) II Удельная О-НиКс |
|||
|
00:42:54 (12:15 min/km) | +15:38 |
1:29
1:29
|
(28) (28) |
4:51
6:20
|
(66) (58) |
3:19
9:39
|
(10) (29) |
8:16
17:55
|
(57) (39) |
2:11
20:06
|
(9) (30) |
5:05
25:11
|
(56) (35) |
0:35
25:46
|
(11) (30) |
4:09
29:55
|
(22) (29) |
8:18
38:13
|
(70) (37) |
2:24
40:37
|
(27) (31) |
1:28
42:05
|
(32) (25) |
0:32
42:37
|
(1) (25) |
0:17
42:54
|
(11)
(25)
|
Дорошев Илья (2000) III Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
- | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(14) (14) |
3:33
4:56
|
(31) (24) |
7:01
11:57
|
(68) (54) |
9:05
21:02
|
(65) (54) |
3:39
24:41
|
(55) (56) |
3:16
27:57
|
(33) (48) |
1:04
29:01
|
(47) (46) |
5:08
34:09
|
(47) (44) |
4:43
38:52
|
(23) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минькин Михаил (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
00:47:31 (13:35 min/km) | +20:15 |
1:41
1:41
|
(49) (49) |
4:01
5:42
|
(45) (43) |
3:59
9:41
|
(26) (30) |
12:59
22:40
|
(77) (65) |
3:07
25:47
|
(44) (61) |
3:49
29:36
|
(41) (59) |
0:38
30:14
|
(18) (54) |
5:56
36:10
|
(60) (57) |
5:55
42:05
|
(43) (51) |
3:01
45:06
|
(42) (45) |
1:23
46:29
|
(29) (36) |
0:42
47:11
|
(15) (35) |
0:20
47:31
|
(44)
(35)
|
Долгополов Егор (2001) Iю Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
- | - |
1:56
1:56
|
(75) (75) |
6:26
8:22
|
(79) (80) |
13:46
22:08
|
(86) (85) |
12:52
35:00
|
(76) (81) |
5:24
40:24
|
(74) (83) |
9:20
49:44
|
(80) (83) |
1:05
50:49
|
(50) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лесов Даниил (2000) III Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
00:27:28 (7:51 min/km) | +12 |
1:16
1:16
|
(4) (4) |
2:27
3:43
|
(6) (5) |
2:46
6:29
|
(2) (3) |
3:46
10:15
|
(4) (2) |
2:39
12:54
|
(33) (2) |
2:10
15:04
|
(7) (1) |
0:57
16:01
|
(36) (2) |
3:39
19:40
|
(8) (2) |
3:17
22:57
|
(3) (1) |
2:12
25:09
|
(19) (1) |
1:20
26:29
|
(22) (2) |
0:42
27:11
|
(15) (2) |
0:17
27:28
|
(11)
(2)
|
Кащук Семен (2001) I Лыткарино-Стас |
|||
|
- | - |
3:22
3:22
|
(88) (88) |
17:53
21:15
|
(90) (90) |
8:40
29:55
|
(79) (88) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соколов Александр (2001) Хорошёво |
|||
|
00:47:53 (13:41 min/km) | +20:37 |
1:46
1:46
|
(60) (60) |
3:57
5:43
|
(39) (44) |
10:11
15:54
|
(84) (73) |
5:40
21:34
|
(31) (59) |
2:54
24:28
|
(40) (54) |
4:12
28:40
|
(47) (52) |
2:28
31:08
|
(79) (59) |
3:43
34:51
|
(11) (49) |
4:49
39:40
|
(27) (40) |
2:24
42:04
|
(27) (37) |
4:38
46:42
|
(60) (37) |
0:51
47:33
|
(47) (37) |
0:20
47:53
|
(44)
(38)
|
Копылов Николай (2000) Iю ДЮСШ по Т и О им. |