Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:42 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:43 (8:54 min/km) | - |
2:13
2:13
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
4:21
|
(3) (1) |
6:25
10:46
|
(22) (12) |
3:32
14:18
|
(2) (6) |
3:43
18:01
|
(1) (5) |
4:09
22:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
23:35
|
(2) (1) |
3:48
27:23
|
(3) (1) |
2:47
30:10
|
(5) (1) |
1:57
32:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:30
34:37
|
(19) (1) |
0:06
34:43
|
(4)
(1)
|
Поверина Светлана (1993) КМС Москва Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
2 | 00:34:49 (8:56 min/km) | +6 |
5:25
5:25
|
(18) (18) |
1:29
6:54
|
(1) (14) |
2:04
8:58
|
(1) (8) |
3:22
12:20
|
(1) (4) |
4:35
16:55
|
(4) (2) |
6:18
23:13
|
(15) (5) |
1:49
25:02
|
(9) (4) |
3:46
28:48
|
(2) (3) |
2:08
30:56
|
(1) (2) |
2:12
33:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
34:43
|
(1) (2) |
0:06
34:49
|
(4)
(2)
|
Тарасова Мария (1993) I Мос.Компас-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:35:33 (9:07 min/km) | +50 |
2:40
2:40
|
(10) (10) |
2:07
4:47
|
(2) (3) |
2:24
7:11
|
(3) (2) |
3:59
11:10
|
(3) (1) |
4:15
15:25
|
(3) (1) |
7:03
22:28
|
(17) (2) |
1:43
24:11
|
(8) (2) |
4:18
28:29
|
(6) (2) |
2:30
30:59
|
(2) (3) |
2:41
33:40
|
(11) (3) |
1:46
35:26
|
(3) (3) |
0:07
35:33
|
(11)
(3)
|
Селезнева Анна (1993) I Москва Ор-Кунцево |
||
|
4 | 00:36:31 (9:22 min/km) | +1:48 |
2:11
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:13
4:24
|
(4) (2) |
2:31
6:55
|
(6) (1) |
4:22
11:17
|
(5) (2) |
5:40
16:57
|
(10) (3) |
5:50
22:47
|
(13) (3) |
1:29
24:16
|
(4) (3) |
4:51
29:07
|
(12) (4) |
2:39
31:46
|
(3) (4) |
2:27
34:13
|
(6) (4) |
2:11
36:24
|
(13) (4) |
0:07
36:31
|
(11)
(4)
|
Лобова Анна (1993) II Лыткарино-Г |
||
|
5 | 00:38:14 (9:48 min/km) | +3:31 |
2:36
2:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:13
4:49
|
(4) (4) |
2:44
7:33
|
(9) (5) |
4:12
11:45
|
(4) (3) |
5:29
17:14
|
(9) (4) |
5:33
22:47
|
(9) (3) |
3:00
25:47
|
(19) (5) |
4:49
30:36
|
(11) (5) |
3:03
33:39
|
(7) (5) |
2:29
36:08
|
(7) (5) |
2:01
38:09
|
(9) (5) |
0:05
38:14
|
(1)
(5)
|
Лазуткина Вера (1993) Iю Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
6 | 00:39:42 (10:11 min/km) | +4:59 |
3:06
3:06
|
(14) (14) |
3:09
6:15
|
(14) (10) |
2:30
8:45
|
(5) (7) |
8:04
16:49
|
(18) (13) |
5:02
21:51
|
(5) (10) |
5:07
26:58
|
(2) (8) |
1:57
28:55
|
(10) (8) |
3:58
32:53
|
(5) (7) |
2:42
35:35
|
(4) (6) |
2:24
37:59
|
(4) (6) |
1:37
39:36
|
(2) (6) |
0:06
39:42
|
(4)
(6)
|
Кондратова Софья (1993) I Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |
||
|
7 | 00:42:01 (10:46 min/km) | +7:18 |
2:16
2:16
|
(5) (5) |
2:53
5:09
|
(12) (7) |
4:35
9:44
|
(17) (9) |
8:09
17:53
|
(19) (14) |
5:25
23:18
|
(7) (12) |
5:58
29:16
|
(14) (12) |
1:26
30:42
|
(3) (11) |
3:37
34:19
|
(1) (11) |
2:49
37:08
|
(6) (7) |
2:16
39:24
|
(3) (7) |
2:32
41:56
|
(20) (7) |
0:05
42:01
|
(1)
(7)
|
Фомичёва Людмила (1993) I Лыткарино-Г |
||
|
8 | 00:43:43 (11:13 min/km) | +9:00 |
2:35
2:35
|
(7) (7) |
2:29
5:04
|
(9) (6) |
2:27
7:31
|
(4) (4) |
4:50
12:21
|
(8) (5) |
6:07
18:28
|
(14) (6) |
5:29
23:57
|
(6) (6) |
2:14
26:11
|
(15) (6) |
4:44
30:55
|
(10) (6) |
7:36
38:31
|
(20) (8) |
3:05
41:36
|
(14) (9) |
2:00
43:36
|
(7) (8) |
0:07
43:43
|
(11)
(8)
|
Подобедова София (1993) II МоскваОриента-Хорош |
||
|
9 | 00:45:13 (11:36 min/km) | +10:30 |
2:26
2:26
|
(6) (6) |
4:59
7:25
|
(23) (17) |
3:23
10:48
|
(13) (13) |
4:31
15:19
|
(6) (9) |
7:04
22:23
|
(20) (11) |
5:49
28:12
|
(12) (10) |
1:22
29:34
|
(1) (10) |
3:52
33:26
|
(4) (9) |
6:13
39:39
|
(18) (10) |
3:08
42:47
|
(15) (10) |
2:19
45:06
|
(18) (9) |
0:07
45:13
|
(11)
(9)
|
Окунева Мария (1993) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
10 | 00:45:53 (11:46 min/km) | +11:10 |
2:37
2:37
|
(9) (9) |
3:46
6:23
|
(17) (11) |
3:22
9:45
|
(11) (10) |
4:52
14:37
|
(9) (7) |
6:10
20:47
|
(15) (7) |
5:29
26:16
|
(6) (7) |
2:13
28:29
|
(13) (7) |
4:39
33:08
|
(7) (8) |
7:29
40:37
|
(19) (11) |
3:01
43:38
|
(13) (11) |
2:04
45:42
|
(11) (10) |
0:11
45:53
|
(24)
(10)
|
Ульянова Юлия (1993) III Киров КОЦДЮТиЭ |
||
|
11 | 00:46:10 (11:50 min/km) | +11:27 |
2:13
2:13
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
4:54
|
(11) (5) |
2:18
7:12
|
(2) (3) |
9:35
16:47
|
(20) (12) |
6:59
23:46
|
(19) (13) |
5:26
29:12
|
(5) (11) |
1:34
30:46
|
(5) (12) |
4:57
35:43
|
(13) (12) |
3:16
38:59
|
(8) (9) |
2:36
41:35
|
(10) (8) |
4:28
46:03
|
(23) (11) |
0:07
46:10
|
(11)
(11)
|
Шевякова Евгения (1993) III Лыткарино-С |
||
|
12 | 00:46:20 (11:53 min/km) | +11:37 |
3:30
3:30
|
(16) (16) |
3:32
7:02
|
(15) (16) |
3:23
10:25
|
(13) (11) |
4:36
15:01
|
(7) (8) |
6:36
21:37
|
(17) (9) |
5:21
26:58
|
(4) (8) |
2:14
29:12
|
(15) (9) |
4:39
33:51
|
(7) (10) |
7:54
41:45
|
(21) (12) |
2:34
44:19
|
(9) (12) |
1:53
46:12
|
(4) (12) |
0:08
46:20
|
(20)
(12)
|
Горбунова Анна (1993) II МоскваОриента-Ника |
||
|
13 | 00:50:13 (12:53 min/km) | +15:30 |
2:57
2:57
|
(11) (11) |
2:14
5:11
|
(6) (8) |
2:40
7:51
|
(7) (6) |
7:52
15:43
|
(16) (10) |
5:25
21:08
|
(7) (8) |
9:20
30:28
|
(21) (13) |
2:09
32:37
|
(12) (13) |
6:00
38:37
|
(17) (13) |
5:13
43:50
|
(16) (13) |
4:05
47:55
|
(21) (13) |
2:09
50:04
|
(12) (13) |
0:09
50:13
|
(21)
(13)
|
Сущенко Олеся (1993) III Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
14 | 00:50:28 (12:56 min/km) | +15:45 |
3:20
3:20
|
(15) (15) |
2:27
5:47
|
(8) (9) |
7:29
13:16
|
(23) (17) |
6:44
20:00
|
(15) (16) |
6:01
26:01
|
(12) (14) |
5:35
31:36
|
(10) (14) |
1:40
33:16
|
(7) (14) |
7:29
40:45
|
(21) (14) |
5:08
45:53
|
(14) (14) |
2:26
48:19
|
(5) (14) |
2:00
50:19
|
(7) (14) |
0:09
50:28
|
(21)
(14)
|
Пепехина Елена (1993) III Москва СДЮСШ |
||
|
15 | 00:54:32 (13:59 min/km) | +19:49 |
11:43
11:43
|
(23) (23) |
2:55
14:38
|
(13) (23) |
4:42
19:20
|
(18) (23) |
5:14
24:34
|
(10) (20) |
5:55
30:29
|
(11) (19) |
6:46
37:15
|
(16) (18) |
1:58
39:13
|
(11) (18) |
4:42
43:55
|
(9) (16) |
4:19
48:14
|
(12) (15) |
3:58
52:12
|
(20) (15) |
2:15
54:27
|
(16) (15) |
0:05
54:32
|
(1)
(15)
|
Белоусова Валерия (1993) II МоскваОриента-Викт |
||
|
16 | 00:55:11 (14:09 min/km) | +20:28 |
2:15
2:15
|
(4) (4) |
4:30
6:45
|
(22) (13) |
4:42
11:27
|
(18) (15) |
5:19
16:46
|
(11) (11) |
10:16
27:02
|
(22) (16) |
7:18
34:20
|
(18) (15) |
4:34
38:54
|
(22) (17) |
5:40
44:34
|
(16) (18) |
3:50
48:24
|
(9) (16) |
4:29
52:53
|
(22) (17) |
2:12
55:05
|
(14) (16) |
0:06
55:11
|
(4)
(16)
|
Фесенко Екатерина (1993) II Лыткарино-С |
||
|
17 | 00:56:23 (14:27 min/km) | +21:40 |
5:29
5:29
|
(19) (19) |
3:52
9:21
|
(18) (18) |
3:22
12:43
|
(11) (16) |
6:13
18:56
|
(13) (15) |
7:21
26:17
|
(21) (15) |
8:27
34:44
|
(20) (16) |
2:13
36:57
|
(13) (15) |
6:31
43:28
|
(18) (15) |
5:08
48:36
|
(14) (17) |
3:52
52:28
|
(19) (16) |
3:46
56:14
|
(21) (17) |
0:09
56:23
|
(21)
(17)
|
Митерева Полина (1993) Iю Москва Ор-Кунцево |
||
|
18 | 00:56:24 (14:28 min/km) | +21:41 |
5:23
5:23
|
(17) (17) |
4:14
9:37
|
(21) (19) |
5:47
15:24
|
(21) (19) |
12:48
28:12
|
(21) (21) |
4:07
32:19
|
(2) (20) |
5:19
37:38
|
(3) (19) |
1:39
39:17
|
(6) (19) |
7:26
46:43
|
(20) (19) |
5:07
51:50
|
(13) (18) |
2:32
54:22
|
(8) (18) |
1:56
56:18
|
(5) (18) |
0:06
56:24
|
(4)
(18)
|
Шишмарева Наталия (1993) Iю МоскваМалахит-Ориент |
||
|
19 | 00:59:02 (15:08 min/km) | +24:19 |
2:58
2:58
|
(12) (12) |
3:32
6:30
|
(15) (12) |
4:43
11:13
|
(20) (14) |
13:03
24:16
|
(22) (19) |
6:02
30:18
|
(13) (18) |
5:36
35:54
|
(11) (17) |
2:58
38:52
|
(18) (16) |
5:19
44:11
|
(14) (17) |
7:56
52:07
|
(22) (19) |
4:47
56:54
|
(23) (19) |
2:01
58:55
|
(9) (19) |
0:07
59:02
|
(11)
(19)
|
Мирошник Марина (1993) IIю Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |
||
|
20 | 01:03:51 (16:22 min/km) | +29:08 |
9:39
9:39
|
(21) (21) |
2:38
12:17
|
(10) (20) |
2:40
14:57
|
(7) (18) |
6:22
21:19
|
(14) (17) |
6:47
28:06
|
(18) (17) |
15:00
43:06
|
(24) (20) |
4:32
47:38
|
(21) (20) |
5:20
52:58
|
(15) (20) |
5:13
58:11
|
(16) (20) |
3:17
1:01:28
|
(16) (20) |
2:16
1:03:44
|
(17) (20) |
0:07
1:03:51
|
(11)
(20)
|
Хвастовская Екатерина (1993) II Смоленск |
||
|
21 | 01:12:39 (18:38 min/km) | +37:56 |
10:04
10:04
|
(22) (22) |
2:14
12:18
|
(6) (21) |
3:33
15:51
|
(15) (21) |
15:53
31:44
|
(23) (22) |
5:14
36:58
|
(6) (21) |
7:26
44:24
|
(19) (21) |
11:11
55:35
|
(24) (22) |
7:23
1:02:58
|
(19) (21) |
4:07
1:07:05
|
(10) (21) |
3:30
1:10:35
|
(17) (21) |
1:58
1:12:33
|
(6) (21) |
0:06
1:12:39
|
(4)
(21)
|
Кудрявцева Юлия (1993) Iю Тверь КСДЮСШОР№2 |
||
|
22 | 01:24:31 (21:40 min/km) | +49:48 |
2:59
2:59
|
(13) (13) |
3:55
6:54
|
(19) (14) |
8:45
15:39
|
(24) (20) |
5:42
21:21
|
(12) (18) |
29:35
50:56
|
(24) (24) |
5:32
56:28
|
(8) (23) |
2:54
59:22
|
(17) (23) |
9:42
1:09:04
|
(23) (22) |
10:06
1:19:10
|
(24) (23) |
3:00
1:22:10
|
(12) (22) |
2:14
1:24:24
|
(15) (22) |
0:07
1:24:31
|
(11)
(22)
|
Старикова Юлия (1993) Iю Смоленск |
||
|
23 | 01:31:13 (23:23 min/km) | +56:30 |
9:29
9:29
|
(20) (20) |
4:11
13:40
|
(20) (22) |
3:12
16:52
|
(10) (22) |
17:28
34:20
|
(24) (23) |
6:25
40:45
|
(16) (22) |
10:47
51:32
|
(23) (22) |
3:53
55:25
|
(20) (21) |
23:36
1:19:01
|
(24) (24) |
4:16
1:23:17
|
(11) (24) |
3:48
1:27:05
|
(18) (24) |
4:02
1:31:07
|
(22) (23) |
0:06
1:31:13
|
(4)
(23)
|
Копытова Ирина (1993) II Киров КОЦДЮТиЭ |
||
|
24 | 01:31:37 (23:29 min/km) | +56:54 |
17:21
17:21
|
(24) (24) |
6:56
24:17
|
(24) (24) |
3:46
28:03
|
(16) (24) |
8:02
36:05
|
(17) (24) |
11:34
47:39
|
(23) (23) |
9:20
56:59
|
(21) (24) |
4:59
1:01:58
|
(23) (24) |
8:03
1:10:01
|
(22) (23) |
7:59
1:18:00
|
(23) (22) |
6:11
1:24:11
|
(24) (23) |
7:19
1:31:30
|
(24) (24) |
0:07
1:31:37
|
(11)
(24)
|
Гусарова Екатерина (1993) I Смоленск |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шеремет Наталья (1993) IIю Химки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бирюкова Алёна (1993) III Химки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чортоломная Екатерина (1993) Iю Сестрорецк-МПС |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Титова Дария (1993) II Сестрорецк-МПС |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андреева Анастасия (1993) III Сестрорецк-МПС |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Громова Ирина (1993) II Рязань |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Степанова Юлия (1993) IIIю Наро-Фоминск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бигель Светлана (1993) Iю Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1 |