Россия, Нижегородская область, Вачский район
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 49 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:30 |
Links
Сайт соревнованийMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 73) | leg tot 3 ( 36) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 67) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:22:58 (7:55 min/km) | - |
3:12
3:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:46
4:58
|
(9) (6) |
0:20
5:18
|
(14) (5) |
3:27
8:45
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
9:48
|
(2) (3) |
3:24
13:12
|
(36) (5) |
3:25
16:37
|
(2) (3) |
2:38
19:15
|
(2) (3) |
1:23
20:38
|
(2) (3) |
0:59
21:37
|
(3) (1) |
0:32
22:09
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
22:50
|
(1) (1) |
0:08
22:58
|
(5)
(1)
|
Капустин Владимир (1998) КМС СДЮСШОР 7 |
||
|
2 | 00:23:27 (8:05 min/km) | +29 |
3:02
3:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
4:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
5:04
|
(39) (3) |
3:21
8:25
|
(4) (2) |
1:04
9:29
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
11:31
|
(22) (2) |
3:28
14:59
|
(3) (2) |
3:56
18:55
|
(20) (2) |
1:36
20:31
|
(4) (2) |
1:20
21:51
|
(14) (2) |
0:39
22:30
|
(6) (2) |
0:47
23:17
|
(13) (2) |
0:10
23:27
|
(14)
(2)
|
Морев Сергей (1998) I Нижегородская обл |
||
|
3 | 00:23:58 (8:16 min/km) | +1:00 |
3:14
3:14
|
(6) (6) |
3:36
6:50
|
(30) (19) |
0:15
7:05
|
(2) (18) |
2:45
9:50
|
(1) (6) |
0:59
10:49
|
(1) (5) |
3:17
14:06
|
(35) (8) |
3:33
17:39
|
(4) (5) |
2:37
20:16
|
(1) (4) |
1:19
21:35
|
(1) (4) |
0:59
22:34
|
(3) (3) |
0:33
23:07
|
(2) (3) |
0:41
23:48
|
(1) (3) |
0:10
23:58
|
(14)
(3)
|
Шипунов Сергей (1999) I СДЮШОР МО ЛВС |
||
|
4 | 00:24:33 (8:28 min/km) | +1:35 |
3:12
3:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
4:42
|
(5) (3) |
0:17
4:59
|
(6) (2) |
4:01
9:00
|
(13) (4) |
1:06
10:06
|
(4) (4) |
1:12
11:18
|
(6) (1) |
3:36
14:54
|
(6) (1) |
3:07
18:01
|
(4) (1) |
1:38
19:39
|
(7) (1) |
3:03
22:42
|
(36) (4) |
0:43
23:25
|
(16) (4) |
1:00
24:25
|
(30) (4) |
0:08
24:33
|
(5)
(4)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
5 | 00:24:41 (8:31 min/km) | +1:43 |
2:58
2:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
4:27
|
(4) (2) |
0:18
4:45
|
(9) (1) |
3:28
8:13
|
(7) (1) |
1:13
9:26
|
(6) (1) |
2:59
12:25
|
(32) (3) |
5:07
17:32
|
(16) (4) |
3:30
21:02
|
(9) (5) |
1:32
22:34
|
(3) (5) |
0:42
23:16
|
(2) (5) |
0:33
23:49
|
(2) (5) |
0:44
24:33
|
(3) (5) |
0:08
24:41
|
(5)
(5)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:26:30 (9:08 min/km) | +3:32 |
3:32
3:32
|
(12) (12) |
2:11
5:43
|
(21) (10) |
0:19
6:02
|
(11) (9) |
4:44
10:46
|
(20) (9) |
1:30
12:16
|
(18) (8) |
2:21
14:37
|
(24) (9) |
3:19
17:56
|
(1) (6) |
3:52
21:48
|
(18) (6) |
1:42
23:30
|
(11) (6) |
1:22
24:52
|
(16) (6) |
0:38
25:30
|
(4) (6) |
0:48
26:18
|
(14) (6) |
0:12
26:30
|
(31)
(6)
|
Крупчатников Никита (1998) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
7 | 00:27:10 (9:22 min/km) | +4:12 |
3:52
3:52
|
(17) (17) |
2:23
6:15
|
(23) (15) |
0:23
6:38
|
(21) (15) |
4:02
10:40
|
(14) (8) |
1:45
12:25
|
(26) (9) |
1:22
13:47
|
(12) (7) |
4:43
18:30
|
(12) (7) |
3:22
21:52
|
(7) (7) |
2:16
24:08
|
(34) (7) |
1:04
25:12
|
(6) (7) |
0:56
26:08
|
(25) (7) |
0:52
27:00
|
(23) (7) |
0:10
27:10
|
(14)
(7)
|
Шабалкин Владимир (1998) II Ново-Петровск |
||
|
8 | 00:28:50 (9:57 min/km) | +5:52 |
3:41
3:41
|
(13) (13) |
2:05
5:46
|
(17) (11) |
0:26
6:12
|
(31) (12) |
5:25
11:37
|
(23) (12) |
2:18
13:55
|
(39) (12) |
1:14
15:09
|
(8) (10) |
5:29
20:38
|
(18) (10) |
3:48
24:26
|
(17) (9) |
1:38
26:04
|
(7) (8) |
1:06
27:10
|
(7) (8) |
0:45
27:55
|
(19) (8) |
0:46
28:41
|
(8) (8) |
0:09
28:50
|
(11)
(8)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) I White Fox - Кинеш |
||
|
9 | 00:29:39 (10:13 min/km) | +6:41 |
3:54
3:54
|
(18) (18) |
2:28
6:22
|
(24) (17) |
0:27
6:49
|
(32) (16) |
7:05
13:54
|
(28) (18) |
1:42
15:36
|
(24) (15) |
1:25
17:01
|
(17) (13) |
4:16
21:17
|
(10) (12) |
3:44
25:01
|
(15) (10) |
1:36
26:37
|
(4) (9) |
1:16
27:53
|
(12) (9) |
0:46
28:39
|
(21) (9) |
0:50
29:29
|
(19) (9) |
0:10
29:39
|
(14)
(9)
|
Антипов Илья (1998) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян |
||
|
10 | 00:29:55 (10:19 min/km) | +6:57 |
3:04
3:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
4:45
|
(7) (4) |
0:25
5:10
|
(27) (4) |
6:19
11:29
|
(27) (11) |
4:56
16:25
|
(44) (19) |
1:23
17:48
|
(15) (14) |
4:15
22:03
|
(9) (14) |
3:25
25:28
|
(8) (11) |
1:48
27:16
|
(15) (10) |
1:07
28:23
|
(8) (10) |
0:40
29:03
|
(11) (10) |
0:45
29:48
|
(6) (10) |
0:07
29:55
|
(1)
(10)
|
Пономарев Максим (1999) I Волжский |
||
|
11 | 00:32:24 (11:10 min/km) | +9:26 |
3:29
3:29
|
(10) (10) |
1:27
4:56
|
(2) (5) |
1:07
6:03
|
(44) (10) |
3:46
9:49
|
(11) (5) |
1:16
11:05
|
(8) (6) |
1:21
12:26
|
(11) (4) |
7:17
19:43
|
(26) (8) |
6:33
26:16
|
(26) (12) |
1:37
27:53
|
(6) (11) |
1:54
29:47
|
(27) (11) |
1:41
31:28
|
(37) (11) |
0:46
32:14
|
(8) (11) |
0:10
32:24
|
(14)
(11)
|
Журба Павел (1999) I СДЮШОР МО ЛВС |
||
|
12 | 00:32:31 (11:13 min/km) | +9:33 |
4:23
4:23
|
(21) (21) |
4:53
9:16
|
(36) (29) |
0:20
9:36
|
(14) (28) |
4:20
13:56
|
(18) (19) |
1:29
15:25
|
(15) (13) |
4:54
20:19
|
(42) (23) |
3:35
23:54
|
(5) (16) |
4:02
27:56
|
(21) (14) |
1:42
29:38
|
(11) (13) |
1:18
30:56
|
(13) (13) |
0:39
31:35
|
(6) (12) |
0:46
32:21
|
(8) (12) |
0:10
32:31
|
(14)
(12)
|
Голубев Иван (1998) I сдюсшор НН Полянс |
||
|
13 | 00:33:27 (11:32 min/km) | +10:29 |
4:38
4:38
|
(26) (26) |
1:27
6:05
|
(2) (14) |
1:00
7:05
|
(43) (18) |
3:54
10:59
|
(12) (10) |
1:13
12:12
|
(6) (7) |
1:23
13:35
|
(15) (6) |
7:15
20:50
|
(25) (11) |
6:33
27:23
|
(26) (13) |
1:40
29:03
|
(10) (12) |
1:33
30:36
|
(18) (12) |
1:53
32:29
|
(40) (13) |
0:46
33:15
|
(8) (13) |
0:12
33:27
|
(31)
(13)
|
Заглумонин Сергей (1999) II Нижегородская обл |
||
|
14 | 00:35:41 (12:18 min/km) | +12:43 |
4:41
4:41
|
(27) (27) |
1:52
6:33
|
(11) (18) |
0:17
6:50
|
(6) (17) |
3:02
9:52
|
(3) (7) |
6:04
15:56
|
(45) (17) |
0:58
16:54
|
(1) (12) |
5:01
21:55
|
(15) (13) |
7:52
29:47
|
(29) (16) |
1:52
31:39
|
(18) (16) |
2:32
34:11
|
(30) (16) |
0:39
34:50
|
(6) (15) |
0:44
35:34
|
(3) (14) |
0:07
35:41
|
(1)
(14)
|
Минаев Павел (1998) III Нижегородская обл |
||
|
15 | 00:35:49 (12:21 min/km) | +12:51 |
4:05
4:05
|
(19) (19) |
1:41
5:46
|
(7) (11) |
0:21
6:07
|
(16) (11) |
5:46
11:53
|
(25) (14) |
1:36
13:29
|
(21) (11) |
2:04
15:33
|
(23) (11) |
4:57
20:30
|
(14) (9) |
3:52
24:22
|
(18) (8) |
6:39
31:01
|
(43) (14) |
1:51
32:52
|
(26) (15) |
1:52
34:44
|
(39) (14) |
0:52
35:36
|
(23) (15) |
0:13
35:49
|
(37)
(15)
|
Беляков Дмитрий (1998) III НН Мос Нижегороде |
||
|
16 | 00:35:57 (12:24 min/km) | +12:59 |
3:24
3:24
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
5:04
|
(6) (7) |
0:25
5:29
|
(27) (6) |
11:04
16:33
|
(37) (27) |
2:16
18:49
|
(38) (26) |
1:05
19:54
|
(4) (21) |
5:37
25:31
|
(19) (18) |
3:38
29:09
|
(13) (15) |
1:56
31:05
|
(23) (15) |
1:34
32:39
|
(19) (14) |
2:23
35:02
|
(41) (16) |
0:44
35:46
|
(3) (16) |
0:11
35:57
|
(27)
(16)
|
Осколков Андрей (1998) I Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
17 | 00:37:24 (12:54 min/km) | +14:26 |
11:38
11:38
|
(45) (45) |
3:41
15:19
|
(32) (41) |
0:28
15:47
|
(33) (41) |
3:40
19:27
|
(10) (34) |
1:16
20:43
|
(8) (30) |
2:51
23:34
|
(31) (29) |
6:13
29:47
|
(21) (22) |
2:39
32:26
|
(3) (18) |
1:51
34:17
|
(17) (17) |
1:20
35:37
|
(14) (17) |
0:42
36:19
|
(14) (17) |
0:58
37:17
|
(28) (17) |
0:07
37:24
|
(1)
(17)
|
Гарбуз Александр (1998) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
18 | 00:39:12 (13:31 min/km) | +16:14 |
4:29
4:29
|
(23) (23) |
1:48
6:17
|
(10) (16) |
0:19
6:36
|
(11) (14) |
16:39
23:15
|
(45) (39) |
1:16
24:31
|
(8) (38) |
1:18
25:49
|
(9) (36) |
4:35
30:24
|
(11) (23) |
3:36
34:00
|
(12) (19) |
1:44
35:44
|
(13) (18) |
1:49
37:33
|
(25) (18) |
0:38
38:11
|
(4) (18) |
0:50
39:01
|
(19) (18) |
0:11
39:12
|
(27)
(18)
|
Матясов Михаил (1998) I СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
19 | 00:41:00 (14:08 min/km) | +18:02 |
3:28
3:28
|
(9) (9) |
3:42
7:10
|
(33) (24) |
0:15
7:25
|
(2) (21) |
8:58
16:23
|
(34) (26) |
1:38
18:01
|
(22) (23) |
1:18
19:19
|
(9) (17) |
3:39
22:58
|
(7) (15) |
12:47
35:45
|
(35) (21) |
2:12
37:57
|
(30) (19) |
1:11
39:08
|
(10) (19) |
0:39
39:47
|
(6) (19) |
1:04
40:51
|
(39) (19) |
0:09
41:00
|
(11)
(19)
|
Годунова Анастасия (1998) КМС ДЮСШ по СОЯ |
||
|
20 | 00:41:28 (14:18 min/km) | +18:30 |
6:20
6:20
|
(36) (36) |
7:02
13:22
|
(42) (37) |
0:21
13:43
|
(16) (35) |
4:19
18:02
|
(17) (31) |
1:23
19:25
|
(12) (28) |
4:43
24:08
|
(41) (31) |
8:42
32:50
|
(28) (28) |
3:21
36:11
|
(6) (22) |
1:54
38:05
|
(20) (20) |
1:25
39:30
|
(17) (20) |
0:44
40:14
|
(17) (20) |
1:00
41:14
|
(30) (20) |
0:14
41:28
|
(42)
(20)
|
Зайцев Михаил (1999) I О-Клуб |
||
|
21 | 00:42:13 (14:33 min/km) | +19:15 |
4:57
4:57
|
(31) (31) |
1:57
6:54
|
(14) (21) |
0:23
7:17
|
(21) (20) |
6:00
13:17
|
(26) (15) |
2:10
15:27
|
(35) (14) |
3:32
18:59
|
(40) (15) |
14:53
33:52
|
(35) (32) |
3:12
37:04
|
(5) (24) |
1:48
38:52
|
(15) (22) |
1:44
40:36
|
(24) (23) |
0:39
41:15
|
(6) (22) |
0:48
42:03
|
(14) (21) |
0:10
42:13
|
(14)
(21)
|
Жуков Егор (1999) II Бор |
||
|
22 | 00:42:18 (14:35 min/km) | +19:20 |
3:50
3:50
|
(16) (16) |
2:13
6:03
|
(22) (13) |
0:19
6:22
|
(11) (13) |
9:16
15:38
|
(35) (23) |
2:10
17:48
|
(35) (22) |
3:15
21:03
|
(34) (25) |
12:19
33:22
|
(32) (31) |
4:07
37:29
|
(22) (25) |
1:46
39:15
|
(14) (23) |
1:01
40:16
|
(5) (21) |
0:44
41:00
|
(17) (21) |
1:06
42:06
|
(42) (22) |
0:12
42:18
|
(31)
(22)
|
Сбитнев Дмитрий (1999) Ковров, СЮТ |
||
|
23 | 00:42:35 (14:41 min/km) | +19:37 |
8:06
8:06
|
(39) (39) |
2:07
10:13
|
(18) (33) |
0:50
11:03
|
(41) (32) |
8:23
19:26
|
(31) (33) |
1:33
20:59
|
(20) (31) |
1:40
22:39
|
(18) (28) |
5:08
27:47
|
(17) (20) |
10:02
37:49
|
(33) (26) |
1:56
39:45
|
(23) (24) |
1:13
40:58
|
(11) (24) |
0:42
41:40
|
(14) (23) |
0:45
42:25
|
(6) (23) |
0:10
42:35
|
(14)
(23)
|
Смирнов Михаил (1998) II Нижегородская обл |
||
|
24 | 00:43:27 (14:59 min/km) | +20:29 |
8:55
8:55
|
(41) (41) |
4:55
13:50
|
(37) (38) |
0:16
14:06
|
(4) (37) |
3:01
17:07
|
(2) (28) |
2:26
19:33
|
(41) (29) |
6:31
26:04
|
(45) (37) |
5:57
32:01
|
(20) (25) |
3:32
35:33
|
(10) (20) |
4:39
40:12
|
(42) (25) |
1:34
41:46
|
(19) (25) |
0:41
42:27
|
(13) (24) |
0:50
43:17
|
(19) (24) |
0:10
43:27
|
(14)
(24)
|
Иванов Павел (1998) I Рязань ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
25 | 00:44:34 (15:22 min/km) | +21:36 |
3:41
3:41
|
(13) (13) |
6:09
9:50
|
(41) (32) |
0:14
10:04
|
(1) (31) |
4:12
14:16
|
(16) (20) |
7:35
21:51
|
(46) (33) |
1:57
23:48
|
(21) (30) |
9:18
33:06
|
(29) (30) |
5:32
38:38
|
(24) (27) |
1:52
40:30
|
(18) (26) |
1:39
42:09
|
(21) (26) |
1:14
43:23
|
(34) (25) |
1:03
44:26
|
(38) (25) |
0:08
44:34
|
(5)
(25)
|
Гуревич Данила (1999) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
26 | 00:45:17 (15:37 min/km) | +22:19 |
4:55
4:55
|
(30) (30) |
9:53
14:48
|
(45) (39) |
0:21
15:09
|
(16) (38) |
3:27
18:36
|
(5) (32) |
4:32
23:08
|
(42) (37) |
1:03
24:11
|
(3) (33) |
3:42
27:53
|
(8) (21) |
9:09
37:02
|
(32) (23) |
1:38
38:40
|
(7) (21) |
1:42
40:22
|
(23) (22) |
3:57
44:19
|
(43) (26) |
0:48
45:07
|
(14) (26) |
0:10
45:17
|
(14)
(26)
|
Зарыпов Альберт (1999) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
27 | 00:46:38 (16:05 min/km) | +23:40 |
3:42
3:42
|
(15) (15) |
1:57
5:39
|
(14) (9) |
0:22
6:01
|
(19) (8) |
7:40
13:41
|
(30) (17) |
4:34
18:15
|
(43) (24) |
1:13
19:28
|
(7) (19) |
13:27
32:55
|
(34) (29) |
6:31
39:26
|
(25) (28) |
2:14
41:40
|
(32) (27) |
3:01
44:41
|
(35) (28) |
0:40
45:21
|
(11) (27) |
1:05
46:26
|
(41) (27) |
0:12
46:38
|
(31)
(27)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) I НН Мос Нижегороде |
||
|
28 | 00:46:42 (16:06 min/km) | +23:44 |
3:29
3:29
|
(10) (10) |
5:58
9:27
|
(40) (31) |
0:18
9:45
|
(9) (29) |
5:24
15:09
|
(22) (22) |
2:09
17:18
|
(34) (20) |
3:24
20:42
|
(36) (24) |
6:54
27:36
|
(23) (19) |
14:19
41:55
|
(36) (29) |
1:55
43:50
|
(21) (29) |
1:07
44:57
|
(8) (29) |
0:45
45:42
|
(19) (28) |
0:53
46:35
|
(26) (28) |
0:07
46:42
|
(1)
(28)
|
Самсонян Владимир (1999) IIю Глобус |
||
|
29 | 00:48:06 (16:35 min/km) | +25:08 |
3:15
3:15
|
(7) (7) |
1:58
5:13
|
(16) (8) |
0:35
5:48
|
(37) (7) |
8:33
14:21
|
(32) (21) |
2:03
16:24
|
(33) (18) |
3:30
19:54
|
(39) (21) |
4:46
24:40
|
(13) (17) |
6:56
31:36
|
(28) (17) |
11:31
43:07
|
(44) (28) |
0:39
43:46
|
(1) (27) |
3:17
47:03
|
(42) (29) |
0:50
47:53
|
(19) (29) |
0:13
48:06
|
(37)
(29)
|
Белов Дмитрий (1999) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
30 | 00:56:30 (19:29 min/km) | +33:32 |
4:50
4:50
|
(28) (28) |
18:19
23:09
|
(47) (47) |
0:33
23:42
|
(36) (47) |
3:39
27:21
|
(9) (41) |
1:29
28:50
|
(15) (40) |
2:49
31:39
|
(30) (39) |
6:38
38:17
|
(22) (36) |
4:43
43:00
|
(23) (30) |
1:55
44:55
|
(21) (30) |
9:41
54:36
|
(44) (31) |
0:58
55:34
|
(26) (30) |
0:48
56:22
|
(14) (30) |
0:08
56:30
|
(5)
(30)
|
Шошин Сергей (1998) МБОУ Алтунинская |
||
|
31 | 00:57:01 (19:40 min/km) | +34:03 |
4:10
4:10
|
(20) (20) |
3:39
7:49
|
(31) (27) |
0:51
8:40
|
(42) (26) |
8:43
17:23
|
(33) (30) |
1:54
19:17
|
(29) (27) |
2:36
21:53
|
(26) (27) |
15:58
37:51
|
(36) (35) |
8:16
46:07
|
(30) (32) |
4:32
50:39
|
(41) (32) |
3:28
54:07
|
(37) (30) |
1:43
55:50
|
(38) (31) |
1:01
56:51
|
(35) (31) |
0:10
57:01
|
(14)
(31)
|
Геращенко Павел (1999) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
32 | 00:59:01 (20:21 min/km) | +36:03 |
5:24
5:24
|
(34) (34) |
7:32
12:56
|
(44) (36) |
2:46
15:42
|
(46) (40) |
5:43
21:25
|
(24) (37) |
1:23
22:48
|
(12) (34) |
1:43
24:31
|
(19) (35) |
7:38
32:09
|
(27) (26) |
17:19
49:28
|
(37) (33) |
4:25
53:53
|
(40) (33) |
2:58
56:51
|
(34) (33) |
0:48
57:39
|
(22) (32) |
1:11
58:50
|
(43) (32) |
0:11
59:01
|
(27)
(32)
|
Чаннов Максим (1998) Арефинская СОШ |
||
|
33 | 00:59:45 (20:36 min/km) | +36:47 |
4:24
4:24
|
(22) (22) |
2:34
6:58
|
(25) (23) |
0:31
7:29
|
(35) (23) |
14:27
21:56
|
(41) (38) |
1:08
23:04
|
(5) (36) |
1:11
24:15
|
(5) (34) |
6:55
31:10
|
(24) (24) |
20:39
51:49
|
(38) (34) |
3:09
54:58
|
(39) (34) |
2:33
57:31
|
(31) (34) |
1:00
58:31
|
(28) (33) |
1:00
59:31
|
(30) (33) |
0:14
59:45
|
(42)
(33)
|
Миролюбов Дмитрий (1999) Ковров, СЮТ |
||
|
34 | 01:02:33 (21:34 min/km) | +39:35 |
4:33
4:33
|
(24) (24) |
3:21
7:54
|
(29) (28) |
0:35
8:29
|
(37) (25) |
4:54
13:23
|
(21) (16) |
2:23
15:46
|
(40) (16) |
3:29
19:15
|
(38) (16) |
13:02
32:17
|
(33) (27) |
12:35
44:52
|
(34) (31) |
2:02
46:54
|
(27) (31) |
9:38
56:32
|
(43) (32) |
5:05
1:01:37
|
(44) (34) |
0:46
1:02:23
|
(8) (34) |
0:10
1:02:33
|
(14)
(34)
|
Козырев Игорь (1999) II Нижегородская обл |
||
|
35 | 01:03:15 (21:49 min/km) | +40:17 |
7:16
7:16
|
(37) (37) |
2:07
9:23
|
(18) (30) |
0:25
9:48
|
(27) (30) |
11:10
20:58
|
(38) (36) |
1:50
22:48
|
(28) (34) |
1:22
24:10
|
(12) (32) |
9:55
34:05
|
(30) (33) |
20:52
54:57
|
(40) (35) |
2:17
57:14
|
(35) (35) |
3:47
1:01:01
|
(38) (35) |
1:03
1:02:04
|
(30) (35) |
0:58
1:03:02
|
(28) (35) |
0:13
1:03:15
|
(37)
(35)
|
Лукичев Андрей (1999) Филинская СОШ |
||
|
36 | 01:06:22 (22:53 min/km) | +43:24 |
4:35
4:35
|
(25) (25) |
2:46
7:21
|
(27) (25) |
0:16
7:37
|
(4) (24) |
4:11
11:48
|
(15) (13) |
1:29
13:17
|
(15) (10) |
6:29
19:46
|
(44) (20) |
17:22
37:08
|
(39) (34) |
20:57
58:05
|
(43) (36) |
2:08
1:00:13
|
(29) (36) |
3:47
1:04:00
|
(38) (36) |
1:07
1:05:07
|
(31) (36) |
1:02
1:06:09
|
(36) (36) |
0:13
1:06:22
|
(37)
(36)
|
Лукьянов Миша (1999) I НН Мос Нижегороде |
||
|
37 | 01:10:29 (24:18 min/km) | +47:31 |
10:23
10:23
|
(43) (43) |
5:14
15:37
|
(39) (42) |
0:23
16:00
|
(21) (42) |
17:09
33:09
|
(46) (44) |
1:59
35:08
|
(31) (44) |
2:39
37:47
|
(28) (42) |
22:27
1:00:14
|
(43) (43) |
3:33
1:03:47
|
(11) (38) |
2:01
1:05:48
|
(26) (38) |
2:39
1:08:27
|
(32) (37) |
1:01
1:09:28
|
(29) (37) |
0:53
1:10:21
|
(26) (37) |
0:08
1:10:29
|
(5)
(37)
|
Булычев Никита (1999) Филинская СОШ |
||
|
38 | 01:11:28 (24:39 min/km) | +48:30 |
5:27
5:27
|
(35) (35) |
11:45
17:12
|
(46) (43) |
0:22
17:34
|
(19) (43) |
16:34
34:08
|
(44) (45) |
1:58
36:06
|
(30) (45) |
2:38
38:44
|
(27) (44) |
22:23
1:01:07
|
(42) (44) |
3:46
1:04:53
|
(16) (39) |
1:58
1:06:51
|
(25) (39) |
2:26
1:09:17
|
(29) (38) |
1:07
1:10:24
|
(31) (38) |
0:52
1:11:16
|
(23) (38) |
0:12
1:11:28
|
(31)
(38)
|
Михайлевич Дмитрий (1999) Балахна Школа №6 |
||
|
39 | 01:12:38 (25:03 min/km) | +49:40 |
4:52
4:52
|
(29) (29) |
2:44
7:36
|
(26) (26) |
1:20
8:56
|
(45) (27) |
7:18
16:14
|
(29) (24) |
14:46
31:00
|
(47) (42) |
0:58
31:58
|
(1) (40) |
24:40
56:38
|
(44) (42) |
8:40
1:05:18
|
(31) (41) |
2:38
1:07:56
|
(38) (41) |
1:41
1:09:37
|
(22) (39) |
1:35
1:11:12
|
(36) (39) |
1:17
1:12:29
|
(44) (39) |
0:09
1:12:38
|
(11)
(39)
|
Пугин Богдан (1999) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
40 | 01:13:22 (25:18 min/km) | +50:24 |
17:16
17:16
|
(47) (47) |
2:07
19:23
|
(18) (45) |
0:24
19:47
|
(24) (45) |
11:18
31:05
|
(39) (43) |
1:43
32:48
|
(25) (43) |
1:22
34:10
|
(12) (41) |
9:56
44:06
|
(31) (38) |
20:52
1:04:58
|
(40) (40) |
2:14
1:07:12
|
(32) (40) |
3:54
1:11:06
|
(40) (40) |
0:58
1:12:04
|
(26) (40) |
1:04
1:13:08
|
(39) (40) |
0:14
1:13:22
|
(42)
(40)
|
Елизаров Евгений (1999) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
41 | 01:13:30 (25:21 min/km) | +50:32 |
13:24
13:24
|
(46) (46) |
5:12
18:36
|
(38) (44) |
0:24
19:00
|
(24) (44) |
17:09
36:09
|
(46) (46) |
1:59
38:08
|
(31) (46) |
2:42
40:50
|
(29) (46) |
22:17
1:03:07
|
(41) (45) |
3:40
1:06:47
|
(14) (43) |
2:04
1:08:51
|
(28) (43) |
2:47
1:11:38
|
(33) (41) |
0:53
1:12:31
|
(23) (41) |
0:49
1:13:20
|
(18) (41) |
0:10
1:13:30
|
(14)
(41)
|
Рощин Кирилл (1999) Филинская СОШ |
||
|
42 | 01:14:09 (25:34 min/km) | +51:11 |
10:02
10:02
|
(42) (42) |
2:53
12:55
|
(28) (35) |
0:48
13:43
|
(40) (35) |
3:35
17:18
|
(8) (29) |
1:23
18:41
|
(12) (25) |
3:01
21:42
|
(33) (26) |
17:29
39:11
|
(40) (37) |
20:50
1:00:01
|
(39) (37) |
2:17
1:02:18
|
(35) (37) |
9:26
1:11:44
|
(42) (42) |
1:12
1:12:56
|
(33) (42) |
1:00
1:13:56
|
(30) (42) |
0:13
1:14:09
|
(37)
(42)
|
Коротков Сергей (1999) III НН Моск Нижегород |
||
|
43 | 01:20:05 (27:37 min/km) | +57:07 |
5:02
5:02
|
(33) (33) |
1:54
6:56
|
(12) (22) |
0:30
7:26
|
(34) (22) |
12:28
19:54
|
(40) (35) |
1:32
21:26
|
(19) (32) |
6:23
27:49
|
(43) (38) |
17:21
45:10
|
(38) (39) |
20:53
1:06:03
|
(42) (42) |
2:12
1:08:15
|
(30) (42) |
9:20
1:17:35
|
(41) (43) |
1:16
1:18:51
|
(35) (43) |
1:02
1:19:53
|
(36) (43) |
0:12
1:20:05
|
(31)
(43)
|
Козлов Евгений (1999) IIю НН Мос Нижегороде |
||
|
44 | 02:06:05 (43:29 min/km) | +1:43:07 |
4:57
4:57
|
(31) (31) |
1:54
6:51
|
(12) (20) |
4:50
11:41
|
(47) (33) |
4:41
16:22
|
(19) (25) |
1:18
17:40
|
(11) (21) |
1:43
19:23
|
(19) (18) |
35:40
55:03
|
(45) (40) |
1:04:06
1:59:09
|
(44) (44) |
2:36
2:01:45
|
(37) (44) |
2:15
2:04:00
|
(28) (44) |
0:54
2:04:54
|
(24) (44) |
1:00
2:05:54
|
(30) (44) |
0:11
2:06:05
|
(27)
(44)
|
Николаев Артем (1998) II НН Моск Нижегород |
||
|
- | - |
7:42
7:42
|
(38) (38) |
7:19
15:01
|
(43) (40) |
0:17
15:18
|
(6) (39) |
10:52
26:10
|
(36) (40) |
1:48
27:58
|
(27) (39) |
11:15
39:13
|
(47) (45) |
17:12
56:25
|
(37) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Козлов Георгий (1999) III СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян |
|||
|
- | - |
8:23
8:23
|
(40) (40) |
4:06
12:29
|
(34) (34) |
0:25
12:54
|
(27) (34) |
16:20
29:14
|
(43) (42) |
1:39
30:53
|
(23) (41) |
7:05
37:58
|
(46) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Донсков Андрей (1999) Ковров, СЮТ |
|||
|
- | - |
23:53
23:53
|
(49) (49) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шорин Николай (1998) Арефинская СОШ |
|||
|
- | - |
11:20
11:20
|
(44) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чесноков Даниил (1999) II Респ. Мордовия |
|||
|
- | - |
18:06
18:06
|
(48) (48) |
4:29
22:35
|
(35) (46) |
0:24
22:59
|
(24) (46) |
15:49
38:48
|
(42) (47) |
2:10
40:58
|
(35) (47) |
2:30
43:28
|
(25) (47) |
44:10
1:27:38
|
(46) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шпедер Дмитрий (1999) III Горизонт-Пенза |