Россия, Санкт-Петербург, гор.Выборг
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 54 |
Distance length | 1.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:12 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 69) | leg tot 2 ( 75) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 87) | leg tot 5 ( 71) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 91) | leg tot 8 ( 82) | leg tot 9 ( 79) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:23 (10:44 min/km) | - |
0:43
0:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
2:29
|
(3) (1) |
2:01
4:30
|
(16) (3) |
2:41
7:11
|
(1) (1) |
3:05
10:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
11:50
|
(3) (1) |
3:03
14:53
|
(20) (1) |
1:43
16:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
17:42
|
(6) (1) |
0:46
18:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
20:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:16
20:23
|
(7)
(1)
|
Мальченкова Анна (2000) I Смоленск-тутынин |
||
|
2 | 00:26:45 (14:05 min/km) | +6:22 |
0:48
0:48
|
(6) (6) |
2:02
2:50
|
(10) (3) |
1:17
4:07
|
(1) (1) |
3:57
8:04
|
(8) (3) |
9:04
17:08
|
(26) (10) |
1:40
18:48
|
(7) (10) |
1:58
20:46
|
(1) (6) |
1:41
22:27
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
23:29
|
(5) (2) |
1:15
24:44
|
(18) (2) |
1:46
26:30
|
(6) (2) |
0:15
26:45
|
(3)
(2)
|
Рязанова Олеся (2001) I ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
3 | 00:26:58 (14:12 min/km) | +6:35 |
0:57
0:57
|
(17) (17) |
2:27
3:24
|
(18) (9) |
3:06
6:30
|
(30) (16) |
4:47
11:17
|
(14) (10) |
4:42
15:59
|
(8) (8) |
1:55
17:54
|
(19) (7) |
2:29
20:23
|
(6) (3) |
2:22
22:45
|
(8) (3) |
1:08
23:53
|
(8) (3) |
1:04
24:57
|
(11) (3) |
1:47
26:44
|
(10) (3) |
0:14
26:58
|
(1)
(3)
|
Шахова Дарья (2000) II Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
4 | 00:28:17 (14:53 min/km) | +7:54 |
1:26
1:26
|
(33) (33) |
2:44
4:10
|
(27) (22) |
1:52
6:02
|
(12) (10) |
5:06
11:08
|
(16) (9) |
4:22
15:30
|
(7) (6) |
1:49
17:19
|
(15) (5) |
2:47
20:06
|
(13) (2) |
2:59
23:05
|
(15) (4) |
2:00
25:05
|
(24) (4) |
1:07
26:12
|
(14) (4) |
1:46
27:58
|
(6) (4) |
0:19
28:17
|
(28)
(4)
|
Митрофанова Анна (2000) II Калинка. |
||
|
5 | 00:30:52 (16:15 min/km) | +10:29 |
0:47
0:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:11
2:58
|
(12) (6) |
1:44
4:42
|
(10) (5) |
3:15
7:57
|
(3) (2) |
6:50
14:47
|
(16) (5) |
1:35
16:22
|
(4) (2) |
6:08
22:30
|
(41) (10) |
3:34
26:04
|
(19) (8) |
1:29
27:33
|
(18) (6) |
1:21
28:54
|
(23) (6) |
1:42
30:36
|
(5) (5) |
0:16
30:52
|
(7)
(5)
|
Никанорова Полина (2000) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
6 | 00:30:54 (16:16 min/km) | +10:31 |
2:31
2:31
|
(39) (39) |
1:45
4:16
|
(2) (24) |
2:36
6:52
|
(24) (19) |
3:11
10:03
|
(2) (6) |
3:42
13:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
16:26
|
(34) (4) |
5:20
21:46
|
(37) (8) |
4:55
26:41
|
(21) (9) |
0:56
27:37
|
(3) (7) |
0:48
28:25
|
(2) (5) |
2:12
30:37
|
(30) (6) |
0:17
30:54
|
(12)
(6)
|
Тутынина Ульяна (2000) I Смоленск-тутынин |
||
|
7 | 00:32:14 (16:58 min/km) | +11:51 |
0:52
0:52
|
(12) (12) |
2:19
3:11
|
(15) (7) |
3:05
6:16
|
(29) (12) |
4:06
10:22
|
(10) (7) |
3:53
14:15
|
(4) (3) |
2:09
16:24
|
(30) (3) |
4:10
20:34
|
(30) (4) |
2:37
23:11
|
(12) (5) |
5:42
28:53
|
(41) (9) |
1:18
30:11
|
(21) (7) |
1:46
31:57
|
(6) (7) |
0:17
32:14
|
(12)
(7)
|
Лазарева Александра (2001) Iю Глобус |
||
|
8 | 00:32:42 (17:13 min/km) | +12:19 |
0:50
0:50
|
(9) (9) |
2:55
3:45
|
(28) (17) |
3:50
7:35
|
(34) (26) |
3:55
11:30
|
(7) (12) |
6:27
17:57
|
(15) (12) |
1:51
19:48
|
(17) (11) |
2:34
22:22
|
(7) (9) |
2:30
24:52
|
(10) (6) |
3:48
28:40
|
(39) (8) |
1:32
30:12
|
(25) (8) |
2:15
32:27
|
(33) (8) |
0:15
32:42
|
(3)
(8)
|
Лобанова Арина (2000) I СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
9 | 00:34:13 (18:01 min/km) | +13:50 |
0:54
0:54
|
(14) (14) |
3:38
4:32
|
(33) (25) |
1:54
6:26
|
(15) (13) |
6:58
13:24
|
(25) (17) |
3:57
17:21
|
(5) (11) |
2:46
20:07
|
(36) (12) |
2:25
22:32
|
(4) (11) |
2:21
24:53
|
(7) (7) |
2:00
26:53
|
(24) (5) |
4:54
31:47
|
(43) (10) |
1:47
33:34
|
(10) (9) |
0:39
34:13
|
(44)
(9)
|
Чернивецкая Ксения (2000) III Искатель |
||
|
10 | 00:34:15 (18:02 min/km) | +13:52 |
0:45
0:45
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
3:26
|
(26) (12) |
1:43
5:09
|
(9) (6) |
6:17
11:26
|
(19) (11) |
4:59
16:25
|
(10) (9) |
1:53
18:18
|
(18) (9) |
5:55
24:13
|
(39) (13) |
2:49
27:02
|
(13) (10) |
3:44
30:46
|
(38) (10) |
0:50
31:36
|
(3) (9) |
2:21
33:57
|
(35) (10) |
0:18
34:15
|
(22)
(10)
|
Акимова Елизавета (2000) II Калинка. |
||
|
11 | 00:35:01 (18:26 min/km) | +14:38 |
0:54
0:54
|
(14) (14) |
2:03
2:57
|
(11) (5) |
4:16
7:13
|
(37) (24) |
4:22
11:35
|
(11) (13) |
10:40
22:15
|
(31) (17) |
1:58
24:13
|
(22) (17) |
3:33
27:46
|
(25) (16) |
2:51
30:37
|
(14) (12) |
1:06
31:43
|
(6) (11) |
0:54
32:37
|
(7) (11) |
2:06
34:43
|
(21) (12) |
0:18
35:01
|
(22)
(11)
|
Венчакова Надежда (2000) III КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
12 | 00:35:09 (18:30 min/km) | +14:46 |
0:49
0:49
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
2:46
|
(8) (2) |
1:38
4:24
|
(8) (2) |
9:46
14:10
|
(36) (22) |
4:46
18:56
|
(9) (13) |
2:00
20:56
|
(25) (13) |
2:40
23:36
|
(12) (12) |
7:17
30:53
|
(37) (13) |
0:51
31:44
|
(2) (12) |
1:06
32:50
|
(12) (12) |
1:30
34:20
|
(2) (11) |
0:49
35:09
|
(45)
(12)
|
Лебеденко Александра (2000) II Ювента |
||
|
13 | 00:37:26 (19:42 min/km) | +17:03 |
0:45
0:45
|
(3) (3) |
3:56
4:41
|
(36) (27) |
5:02
9:43
|
(39) (33) |
3:23
13:06
|
(4) (16) |
12:16
25:22
|
(33) (23) |
1:47
27:09
|
(13) (21) |
2:53
30:02
|
(18) (18) |
2:09
32:11
|
(4) (15) |
2:13
34:24
|
(30) (15) |
0:51
35:15
|
(4) (13) |
1:54
37:09
|
(14) (13) |
0:17
37:26
|
(12)
(13)
|
Щербакова Елена (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
14 | 00:37:58 (19:59 min/km) | +17:35 |
0:57
0:57
|
(17) (17) |
2:36
3:33
|
(25) (14) |
5:43
9:16
|
(41) (32) |
4:37
13:53
|
(12) (19) |
10:16
24:09
|
(29) (21) |
1:59
26:08
|
(24) (18) |
4:25
30:33
|
(32) (19) |
2:34
33:07
|
(11) (17) |
1:16
34:23
|
(12) (14) |
1:06
35:29
|
(12) (14) |
2:09
37:38
|
(27) (14) |
0:20
37:58
|
(31)
(14)
|
Коновалова Анна (2000) II 0 КСО Компас |
||
|
15 | 00:38:21 (20:11 min/km) | +17:58 |
1:15
1:15
|
(28) (28) |
2:32
3:47
|
(21) (19) |
1:52
5:39
|
(12) (8) |
7:54
13:33
|
(28) (18) |
6:51
20:24
|
(17) (15) |
1:41
22:05
|
(8) (14) |
2:37
24:42
|
(9) (14) |
6:46
31:28
|
(31) (14) |
2:18
33:46
|
(32) (13) |
2:30
36:16
|
(34) (16) |
1:48
38:04
|
(12) (15) |
0:17
38:21
|
(12)
(15)
|
Сисангулова Элия (2000) IIю Ювента |
||
|
16 | 00:38:43 (20:23 min/km) | +18:20 |
0:52
0:52
|
(12) (12) |
2:32
3:24
|
(21) (9) |
3:32
6:56
|
(33) (20) |
3:32
10:28
|
(5) (8) |
4:12
14:40
|
(6) (4) |
3:17
17:57
|
(42) (8) |
2:51
20:48
|
(16) (7) |
9:03
29:51
|
(42) (11) |
5:17
35:08
|
(40) (17) |
1:01
36:09
|
(10) (15) |
2:10
38:19
|
(28) (16) |
0:24
38:43
|
(39)
(16)
|
Тарасова Анастасия (2000) Iю Балтийский берег- |
||
|
17 | 00:38:44 (20:23 min/km) | +18:21 |
1:58
1:58
|
(36) (36) |
1:57
3:55
|
(8) (21) |
1:31
5:26
|
(4) (7) |
9:30
14:56
|
(34) (25) |
12:35
27:31
|
(36) (25) |
1:31
29:02
|
(1) (24) |
2:09
31:11
|
(3) (21) |
2:15
33:26
|
(5) (18) |
1:20
34:46
|
(16) (16) |
1:37
36:23
|
(27) (17) |
2:00
38:23
|
(17) (17) |
0:21
38:44
|
(35)
(17)
|
Беляева Елизавета (2000) I Триумф |
||
|
18 | 00:40:33 (21:21 min/km) | +20:10 |
0:59
0:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:56
2:55
|
(7) (4) |
1:46
4:41
|
(11) (4) |
4:02
8:43
|
(9) (4) |
6:55
15:38
|
(18) (7) |
2:06
17:44
|
(28) (6) |
2:52
20:36
|
(17) (5) |
14:07
34:43
|
(47) (19) |
1:59
36:42
|
(23) (20) |
1:16
37:58
|
(19) (19) |
2:18
40:16
|
(34) (18) |
0:17
40:33
|
(12)
(18)
|
Дорофеева Мария (2000) IIю Балтийский берег- |
||
|
19 | 00:42:28 (22:21 min/km) | +22:05 |
1:14
1:14
|
(26) (26) |
3:33
4:47
|
(32) (28) |
2:25
7:12
|
(21) (23) |
5:13
12:25
|
(17) (15) |
7:35
20:00
|
(23) (14) |
2:49
22:49
|
(37) (15) |
3:28
26:17
|
(23) (15) |
6:47
33:04
|
(32) (16) |
2:13
35:17
|
(30) (18) |
1:53
37:10
|
(30) (18) |
5:00
42:10
|
(46) (19) |
0:18
42:28
|
(22)
(19)
|
Матвеева Алёна (2000) Iю ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
20 | 00:43:01 (22:38 min/km) | +22:38 |
8:13
8:13
|
(50) (50) |
1:47
10:00
|
(4) (45) |
1:31
11:31
|
(4) (36) |
6:28
17:59
|
(21) (32) |
3:48
21:47
|
(3) (16) |
2:05
23:52
|
(27) (16) |
4:04
27:56
|
(29) (17) |
6:53
34:49
|
(33) (20) |
1:08
35:57
|
(8) (19) |
4:37
40:34
|
(42) (20) |
2:07
42:41
|
(24) (20) |
0:20
43:01
|
(31)
(20)
|
Дорощук Ксения (2000) II NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
21 | 00:44:33 (23:27 min/km) | +24:10 |
0:59
0:59
|
(19) (19) |
5:47
6:46
|
(46) (38) |
1:30
8:16
|
(3) (31) |
6:50
15:06
|
(24) (26) |
12:31
27:37
|
(35) (27) |
1:43
29:20
|
(11) (25) |
2:35
31:55
|
(8) (23) |
7:27
39:22
|
(38) (27) |
1:18
40:40
|
(14) (23) |
1:32
42:12
|
(25) (24) |
2:00
44:12
|
(17) (21) |
0:21
44:33
|
(35)
(21)
|
Давар Ася (2000) I ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д |
||
|
22 | 00:44:40 (23:31 min/km) | +24:17 |
0:59
0:59
|
(19) (19) |
2:17
3:16
|
(14) (8) |
3:16
6:32
|
(31) (17) |
9:04
15:36
|
(30) (27) |
7:33
23:09
|
(21) (18) |
3:08
26:17
|
(39) (19) |
5:41
31:58
|
(38) (24) |
7:14
39:12
|
(35) (23) |
1:01
40:13
|
(4) (22) |
1:48
42:01
|
(28) (22) |
2:22
44:23
|
(37) (22) |
0:17
44:40
|
(12)
(22)
|
Бакланова Татьяна (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
23 | 00:44:44 (23:33 min/km) | +24:21 |
1:26
1:26
|
(33) (33) |
5:25
6:51
|
(45) (39) |
2:59
9:50
|
(27) (34) |
4:41
14:31
|
(13) (23) |
8:56
23:27
|
(25) (19) |
4:26
27:53
|
(47) (22) |
2:56
30:49
|
(19) (20) |
6:11
37:00
|
(29) (21) |
1:29
38:29
|
(18) (21) |
3:05
41:34
|
(38) (21) |
2:53
44:27
|
(42) (23) |
0:17
44:44
|
(12)
(23)
|
Коюшева Анита (2000) II Республика Коми |
||
|
24 | 00:44:49 (23:35 min/km) | +24:26 |
1:06
1:06
|
(24) (24) |
2:34
3:40
|
(23) (16) |
2:17
5:57
|
(19) (9) |
13:33
19:30
|
(43) (33) |
6:04
25:34
|
(12) (24) |
4:46
30:20
|
(49) (27) |
3:12
33:32
|
(21) (27) |
5:44
39:16
|
(27) (25) |
2:02
41:18
|
(26) (24) |
1:13
42:31
|
(17) (25) |
2:00
44:31
|
(17) (24) |
0:18
44:49
|
(22)
(24)
|
Лескова Ольга (2000) II Смоленская област |
||
|
25 | 00:44:50 (23:36 min/km) | +24:27 |
3:13
3:13
|
(41) (41) |
2:12
5:25
|
(13) (33) |
1:35
7:00
|
(7) (21) |
4:55
11:55
|
(15) (14) |
18:34
30:29
|
(44) (31) |
3:15
33:44
|
(41) (34) |
3:30
37:14
|
(24) (32) |
2:01
39:15
|
(3) (24) |
2:04
41:19
|
(27) (25) |
0:52
42:11
|
(5) (23) |
2:25
44:36
|
(38) (25) |
0:14
44:50
|
(1)
(25)
|
Михайлова Виктория (2000) I ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
26 | 00:45:37 (24:01 min/km) | +25:14 |
2:22
2:22
|
(38) (38) |
1:50
4:12
|
(6) (23) |
2:31
6:43
|
(22) (18) |
11:15
17:58
|
(40) (31) |
7:15
25:13
|
(20) (22) |
3:47
29:00
|
(46) (23) |
2:28
31:28
|
(5) (22) |
7:52
39:20
|
(40) (26) |
3:24
42:44
|
(37) (26) |
0:52
43:36
|
(5) (26) |
1:46
45:22
|
(6) (26) |
0:15
45:37
|
(3)
(26)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) I КСО Фрязино |
||
|
27 | 00:46:05 (24:15 min/km) | +25:42 |
0:56
0:56
|
(16) (16) |
2:30
3:26
|
(20) (12) |
3:00
6:26
|
(28) (13) |
7:42
14:08
|
(27) (21) |
19:21
33:29
|
(46) (36) |
1:41
35:10
|
(8) (36) |
3:48
38:58
|
(27) (34) |
2:29
41:27
|
(9) (29) |
1:17
42:44
|
(13) (26) |
0:58
43:42
|
(9) (27) |
2:06
45:48
|
(21) (27) |
0:17
46:05
|
(12)
(27)
|
Коновалова Кристина (2000) I Татарстан-Сидоров |
||
|
28 | 00:46:34 (24:31 min/km) | +26:11 |
1:05
1:05
|
(23) (23) |
3:27
4:32
|
(31) (25) |
2:31
7:03
|
(22) (22) |
7:36
14:39
|
(26) (24) |
16:32
31:11
|
(42) (34) |
1:56
33:07
|
(21) (32) |
2:50
35:57
|
(15) (29) |
6:09
42:06
|
(28) (30) |
1:32
43:38
|
(20) (28) |
1:11
44:49
|
(15) (28) |
1:30
46:19
|
(2) (28) |
0:15
46:34
|
(3)
(28)
|
Коваль Екатерина (2000) II ШСК "Алые паруса" |
||
|
29 | 00:47:28 (24:59 min/km) | +27:05 |
1:18
1:18
|
(30) (30) |
2:19
3:37
|
(15) (15) |
4:00
7:37
|
(35) (27) |
16:39
24:16
|
(46) (39) |
5:31
29:47
|
(11) (30) |
2:08
31:55
|
(29) (29) |
5:13
37:08
|
(35) (31) |
5:08
42:16
|
(24) (31) |
1:32
43:48
|
(20) (30) |
1:17
45:05
|
(20) (29) |
1:55
47:00
|
(15) (29) |
0:28
47:28
|
(41)
(29)
|
Котвицкая Кира (2000) Iю КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
30 | 00:47:44 (25:07 min/km) | +27:21 |
1:07
1:07
|
(25) (25) |
4:41
5:48
|
(41) (35) |
1:53
7:41
|
(14) (28) |
9:45
17:26
|
(35) (29) |
13:15
30:41
|
(37) (32) |
1:42
32:23
|
(10) (30) |
2:47
35:10
|
(13) (28) |
7:15
42:25
|
(36) (32) |
1:19
43:44
|
(15) (29) |
1:25
45:09
|
(24) (30) |
2:14
47:23
|
(31) (30) |
0:21
47:44
|
(35)
(30)
|
Булко Анна (2000) IIю Ювента |
||
|
31 | 00:50:25 (26:32 min/km) | +30:02 |
4:16
4:16
|
(45) (45) |
1:47
6:03
|
(4) (36) |
1:24
7:27
|
(2) (25) |
10:19
17:46
|
(38) (30) |
17:56
35:42
|
(43) (38) |
2:02
37:44
|
(26) (38) |
4:30
42:14
|
(33) (38) |
2:19
44:33
|
(6) (33) |
1:14
45:47
|
(10) (32) |
2:13
48:00
|
(33) (31) |
2:08
50:08
|
(25) (31) |
0:17
50:25
|
(12)
(31)
|
Зайцева Полина (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
32 | 00:51:30 (27:06 min/km) | +31:07 |
0:41
0:41
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
3:45
|
(30) (17) |
4:02
7:47
|
(36) (29) |
17:39
25:26
|
(47) (40) |
6:19
31:45
|
(14) (35) |
1:48
33:33
|
(14) (33) |
2:38
36:11
|
(10) (30) |
3:11
39:22
|
(17) (27) |
6:11
45:33
|
(43) (31) |
3:48
49:21
|
(40) (32) |
0:59
50:20
|
(1) (32) |
1:10
51:30
|
(46)
(32)
|
Боброва Кристина (2000) I Кирсанов |
||
|
33 | 00:52:01 (27:23 min/km) | +31:38 |
0:50
0:50
|
(9) (9) |
2:59
3:49
|
(29) (20) |
2:18
6:07
|
(20) (11) |
3:50
9:57
|
(6) (5) |
27:38
37:35
|
(48) (40) |
1:36
39:11
|
(6) (39) |
3:17
42:28
|
(22) (39) |
5:25
47:53
|
(26) (36) |
0:41
48:34
|
(1) (33) |
1:12
49:46
|
(16) (33) |
1:59
51:45
|
(16) (33) |
0:16
52:01
|
(7)
(33)
|
Мезенцева Ольга (2000) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
34 | 00:55:16 (29:05 min/km) | +34:53 |
1:15
1:15
|
(28) (28) |
3:39
4:54
|
(34) (30) |
8:39
13:33
|
(48) (40) |
10:06
23:39
|
(37) (38) |
7:04
30:43
|
(19) (33) |
3:36
34:19
|
(45) (35) |
3:44
38:03
|
(26) (33) |
10:09
48:12
|
(44) (37) |
2:12
50:24
|
(29) (35) |
1:54
52:18
|
(31) (34) |
2:34
54:52
|
(39) (34) |
0:24
55:16
|
(39)
(34)
|
Кишко Анастасия (2000) IIю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
35 | 00:59:16 (31:12 min/km) | +38:53 |
5:39
5:39
|
(46) (46) |
2:21
8:00
|
(17) (41) |
2:06
10:06
|
(17) (35) |
16:21
26:27
|
(45) (43) |
7:34
34:01
|
(22) (37) |
2:35
36:36
|
(33) (37) |
4:57
41:33
|
(34) (37) |
5:17
46:50
|
(25) (34) |
2:18
49:08
|
(32) (34) |
7:04
56:12
|
(45) (35) |
2:47
58:59
|
(40) (35) |
0:17
59:16
|
(12)
(35)
|
Спиридонова Алина (2000) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
36 | 01:00:27 (31:49 min/km) | +40:04 |
6:22
6:22
|
(48) (48) |
12:38
19:00
|
(51) (50) |
2:13
21:13
|
(18) (48) |
6:38
27:51
|
(22) (45) |
10:29
38:20
|
(30) (41) |
1:46
40:06
|
(12) (40) |
8:15
48:21
|
(43) (41) |
5:06
53:27
|
(23) (40) |
1:15
54:42
|
(11) (38) |
3:10
57:52
|
(39) (36) |
2:14
1:00:06
|
(31) (36) |
0:21
1:00:27
|
(35)
(36)
|
Кобер Дарья (2000) IIю Дубрава |
||
|
37 | 01:00:51 (32:02 min/km) | +40:28 |
0:51
0:51
|
(11) (11) |
2:34
3:25
|
(23) (11) |
13:21
16:46
|
(50) (43) |
17:41
34:27
|
(48) (47) |
6:13
40:40
|
(13) (42) |
1:55
42:35
|
(19) (42) |
2:38
45:13
|
(10) (40) |
3:10
48:23
|
(16) (38) |
6:07
54:30
|
(42) (37) |
3:55
58:25
|
(41) (37) |
2:10
1:00:35
|
(28) (37) |
0:16
1:00:51
|
(7)
(37)
|
Костюченко Ольга (2000) III Дубрава |
||
|
38 | 01:01:00 (32:06 min/km) | +40:37 |
1:26
1:26
|
(33) (33) |
4:00
5:26
|
(37) (34) |
6:26
11:52
|
(44) (38) |
8:02
19:54
|
(29) (34) |
7:39
27:33
|
(24) (26) |
3:33
31:06
|
(44) (28) |
9:07
40:13
|
(45) (35) |
10:20
50:33
|
(45) (39) |
2:31
53:04
|
(34) (36) |
5:28
58:32
|
(44) (38) |
2:08
1:00:40
|
(25) (38) |
0:20
1:01:00
|
(31)
(38)
|
Шурыгина Анастасия (2000) Ювента |
||
|
39 | 01:01:27 (32:21 min/km) | +41:04 |
6:03
6:03
|
(47) (47) |
3:54
9:57
|
(35) (44) |
3:17
13:14
|
(32) (39) |
6:43
19:57
|
(23) (35) |
9:19
29:16
|
(27) (29) |
3:13
32:29
|
(40) (31) |
8:47
41:16
|
(44) (36) |
6:23
47:39
|
(30) (35) |
9:33
57:12
|
(46) (39) |
1:50
59:02
|
(29) (39) |
2:06
1:01:08
|
(21) (39) |
0:19
1:01:27
|
(28)
(39)
|
Литвиненко Алёна (2000) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
40 | 01:05:11 (34:18 min/km) | +44:48 |
3:51
3:51
|
(44) (44) |
4:47
8:38
|
(42) (42) |
7:06
15:44
|
(46) (42) |
6:18
22:02
|
(20) (37) |
19:16
41:18
|
(45) (44) |
1:58
43:16
|
(22) (43) |
12:05
55:21
|
(48) (44) |
4:58
1:00:19
|
(22) (42) |
1:25
1:01:44
|
(17) (40) |
1:19
1:03:03
|
(22) (40) |
1:48
1:04:51
|
(12) (40) |
0:20
1:05:11
|
(31)
(40)
|
Виткина Влада (2000) Iю |
||
|
41 | 01:09:33 (36:36 min/km) | +49:10 |
9:27
9:27
|
(51) (51) |
4:39
14:06
|
(40) (48) |
2:49
16:55
|
(26) (45) |
9:18
26:13
|
(31) (42) |
15:01
41:14
|
(40) (43) |
5:08
46:22
|
(50) (44) |
4:16
50:38
|
(31) (43) |
9:12
59:50
|
(43) (41) |
2:35
1:02:25
|
(36) (41) |
2:41
1:05:06
|
(36) (41) |
3:59
1:09:05
|
(44) (41) |
0:28
1:09:33
|
(41)
(41)
|
Кокшарова Татьяна (2000) IIIю Дубрава |
||
|
42 | 01:11:26 (37:36 min/km) | +51:03 |
2:07
2:07
|
(37) (37) |
4:29
6:36
|
(39) (37) |
5:10
11:46
|
(40) (37) |
9:24
21:10
|
(33) (36) |
14:36
35:46
|
(39) (39) |
4:38
40:24
|
(48) (41) |
9:58
50:22
|
(46) (42) |
10:54
1:01:16
|
(46) (43) |
2:11
1:03:27
|
(28) (42) |
2:50
1:06:17
|
(37) (42) |
4:39
1:10:56
|
(45) (42) |
0:30
1:11:26
|
(43)
(42)
|
Буряк Дарья (2000) IIIю Лига Жулебино |
||
|
43 | 01:17:02 (40:33 min/km) | +56:39 |
6:43
6:43
|
(49) (49) |
5:09
11:52
|
(43) (46) |
6:17
18:09
|
(43) (47) |
13:09
31:18
|
(42) (46) |
13:16
44:34
|
(38) (45) |
3:21
47:55
|
(43) (45) |
12:52
1:00:47
|
(49) (45) |
7:00
1:07:47
|
(34) (44) |
2:31
1:10:18
|
(34) (43) |
2:31
1:12:49
|
(35) (43) |
3:55
1:16:44
|
(43) (43) |
0:18
1:17:02
|
(22)
(43)
|
Ефремова Анна (2000) IIIю Дубрава |
||
|
44 | 01:22:28 (43:24 min/km) | +1:02:05 |
1:14
1:14
|
(26) (26) |
5:57
7:11
|
(47) (40) |
6:45
13:56
|
(45) (41) |
11:33
25:29
|
(41) (41) |
32:58
58:27
|
(49) (47) |
2:43
1:01:10
|
(35) (47) |
6:06
1:07:16
|
(40) (46) |
8:15
1:15:31
|
(41) (46) |
1:40
1:17:11
|
(22) (44) |
2:10
1:19:21
|
(32) (44) |
2:49
1:22:10
|
(41) (44) |
0:18
1:22:28
|
(22)
(44)
|
Ачкасова Екатерина (2000) IIю Дубрава |
||
|
45 | 01:25:08 (44:48 min/km) | +1:04:45 |
1:04
1:04
|
(22) (22) |
24:27
25:31
|
(52) (52) |
10:00
35:31
|
(49) (50) |
13:39
49:10
|
(44) (49) |
15:08
1:04:18
|
(41) (49) |
3:01
1:07:19
|
(38) (49) |
3:49
1:11:08
|
(28) (48) |
3:14
1:14:22
|
(18) (45) |
7:30
1:21:52
|
(44) (45) |
0:57
1:22:49
|
(8) (45) |
2:03
1:24:52
|
(20) (45) |
0:16
1:25:08
|
(7)
(45)
|
Харченкова Анна (2001) Iю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
46 | 01:59:38 (1:02:58 min/km) | +1:39:15 |
3:14
3:14
|
(42) (42) |
8:43
11:57
|
(50) (47) |
5:53
17:50
|
(42) (46) |
18:23
36:13
|
(49) (48) |
42:28
1:18:41
|
(50) (50) |
1:49
1:20:30
|
(15) (50) |
11:18
1:31:48
|
(47) (49) |
7:51
1:39:39
|
(39) (47) |
7:51
1:47:30
|
(45) (46) |
9:28
1:56:58
|
(46) (46) |
2:21
1:59:19
|
(35) (46) |
0:19
1:59:38
|
(28)
(46)
|
Валетенко Полина (2000) III Кирсанов |
||
|
- | - |
2:51
2:51
|
(40) (40) |
2:28
5:19
|
(19) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ельская Катя (2000) I Триумф |
|||
|
- | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(31) (31) |
7:50
9:15
|
(48) (43) |
7:37
16:52
|
(47) (44) |
10:33
27:25
|
(39) (44) |
22:57
50:22
|
(47) (46) |
2:18
52:40
|
(31) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевелева Полина (2000) II Республика Коми |
|||
|
- | - |
15:21
15:21
|
(54) (54) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Денисова Евгения (2000) III ШСК "Алые паруса" |
|||
|
- | - |
11:41
11:41
|
(53) (53) |
5:15
16:56
|
(44) (49) |
48:21
1:05:17
|
(51) (51) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыбалкина Юля (2000) III Кирсанов |
|||
|
- | - |
11:14
11:14
|
(52) (52) |
8:08
19:22
|
(49) (51) |
4:50
24:12
|
(38) (49) |
26:27
50:39
|
(50) (50) |
11:37
1:02:16
|
(32) (48) |
1:33
1:03:49
|
(2) (48) |
5:16
1:09:05
|
(36) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тугаринова Настя (2000) Iю КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
|||
|
- | - |
3:15
3:15
|
(43) (43) |
1:38
4:53
|
(1) (29) |
1:33
6:26
|
(6) (13) |
9:23
15:49
|
(32) (28) |
12:30
28:19
|
(34) (28) |
1:35
29:54
|
(4) (26) |
2:06
32:00
|
(2) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Игнатова Анна (2000) II респ. КОМИ |
|||
|
- | - |
0:49
0:49
|
(7) (7) |
4:16
5:05
|
(38) (31) |
2:42
7:47
|
(25) (29) |
6:11
13:58
|
(18) (20) |
10:07
24:05
|
(28) (20) |
2:27
26:32
|
(32) (20) |
6:37
33:09
|
(42) (26) |
4:53
38:02
|
(20) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевцова Ирина (2000) II Дубрава |
|||
|
- | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(31) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Катаева Алена (2000) Выборг-Олень |